Labors of Love 5K

Sat May 18, 2019 Belton, TX US 76513 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1113 Oliver Tom           M                           US      22:39.1 22:37.4 7:17  34  58.3       1        M Open   
                                                                                                         1        M 30-34  
2     1078 Rex Field            M      San Antonio    TX    US      23:47.5 23:39.4 7:37  60  67.5       1        M 60-64  
3     1115 Matthew Jozwiah      M                           US      24:26.5 24:20.5 7:50  26  53.3       1        M 25-29  
4     1076 Ken Elder            M      Killeen        TX    US      25:22.7 25:17.6 8:08  36  52.7       1        M 35-39  
5     1108 Doug Robinson        M                           US      25:58.3 25:56.0 8:21  35  51.2       2        M 35-39  
6     1110 Andrew Burbage       M                           US      26:35.5 26:28.6 8:31  28  49.0       2        M 25-29  
7     1103 Javier Ayala         M      Killeen        TX    US      26:54.1 26:36.0 8:34  26  48.8       3        M 25-29  
8     1036 Kyle Grote           M      Belton         TX    US      28:00.9 27:40.4 8:54  38  48.8       3        M 35-39  
9     1077 Mary Ann Field       F      San Antonio    TX    US      27:47.7 27:40.6 8:54  58  65.4       1        F Open   
                                                                                                         1        F 55-59  
10    1104 Jeremy Clark         M      Killeen        TX    US      28:18.5 28:14.4 9:05  31  46.2       2        M 30-34  
11    1085 Susanne Blazek       F                                   28:30.9 28:22.8 9:08  55  61.5       2        F 55-59  
12    1111 Bryan Patrick        M                           US      28:28.8 28:25.0 9:09  40  48.3       1        M 40-44  
13    1105 Pete Boulette        M                           US      29:19.9 29:17.5 9:26  70  59.6       1        M 70-99  
14    1099 Rebecca Taylor       F                                   29:57.1 29:51.3 9:37  34  49.7       1        F 30-34  
15    1091 Braxton Haynes       M                                   30:03.6 29:58.9 9:39  14  45.7       1        M 13-19  
16    1047 Shanna Grote         F      Belton         TX    US      30:33.1 30:14.5 9:44  35  49.2       1        F 35-39  
17    1109 Sarah Wood           F                           US      30:53.4 30:50.7 9:56  14  51.2       1        F 13-19  
18    482  Tom Davis            M      Belton         TX    US      30:57.0 30:51.5 9:56  59  51.3       1        M 55-59  
19    1051 Jason Call           M      Belton         TX    US      31:25.1 31:16.9 10:04 43  44.8       2        M 40-44  
20    1053 Sandy Call           F      Belton         TX    US      31:24.9 31:17.0 10:04 34  47.4       2        F 30-34  
21    1101 Glenn Zwerneman      M                                   31:44.2 31:29.7 10:08 60  50.7       2        M 60-64  
22    484  Dennis Alston        M      Calvertert     TX    US      32:07.5 31:58.5 10:18 75  58.6       2        M 70-99  
23    398  John Schuchmann      M      Temple         TX    US      32:22.9 32:17.7 10:24 71  54.8       3        M 70-99  
24    417  Demetrio Salazar     M      Temple         TX    US      32:46.8 32:39.1 10:31 41  42.3       3        M 40-44  
25    443  Lidia Salazar        F      Belton         TX    US      33:05.9 32:58.6 10:37 37  45.4       2        F 35-39  
26    483  Rhea Cooper          M      Temple         TX    US      33:52.4 33:50.4 10:54 59  46.8       2        M 55-59  
27    1033 Amy Taylor           F      Temple         TX    US      34:00.6 33:51.2 10:54 43  45.7       1        F 40-44  
28    1114 Mason Hibbard        M                           US      35:13.8 35:08.4 11:19 14  39.0       2        M 13-19  
29    1035 Billy Moore          M      Temple         TX    US      35:17.6 35:14.3 11:21 58  44.6       3        M 55-59  
30    1098 C. Taylor            M                                   35:20.9 35:15.1 11:21 11  42.3       1        M 1-12   
31    1087 Angela Cases         F      Temple         TX    US      35:33.0 35:15.7 11:21 32  41.9       3        F 30-34  
32    1089 Gil Eckrich          M                                   35:51.2 35:41.1 11:29 70  48.9       4        M 70-99  
33    1068 James Banks          M      Killeen        TX    US      36:09.0 35:56.3 11:34 37  37.3       4        M 35-39  
34    1069 Jessica Ruiz         M      Harker Heights TX    US      36:09.7 35:56.7 11:34 41  38.4       2        F 40-44  
35    1074 Chelsea Clayton      F      Roy            UT    US      36:36.6 36:31.1 11:45 43  42.4       3        F 40-44  
36    1073 Erin Choats          F      Temple         TX    US      39:06.3 38:55.1 12:32 22  37.9       1        F 20-24  
37    1084 Michael Bell         M                                   40:42.2 40:42.2 13:06 45  34.9       1        M 45-49  
38    494  Kiara Skinner        F      Temple         TX    US      43:29.3 43:05.8 13:52 13  37.4       2        F 13-19  
39    485  Brenda Boss          F      Temple         TX    US      43:30.3 43:06.7 13:53 51  38.7       1        F 50-54  
40    1083 Paula Rietman        F      Killeen        TX    US      43:25.3 43:18.8 13:56 47  36.9       1        F 45-49  
41    1086 Taylor Campbell      F                                   46:56.8 46:43.2 15:02 24  31.6       2        F 20-24  
42    1095 Rebekah Rush         F                                   46:56.6 46:43.7 15:02 24  31.6       3        F 20-24  
43    493  Tammy Bradford       F      Temple         TX    US      47:46.5 47:22.7 15:15 49  34.5       2        F 45-49  
44    1096 Susan Rush           F                                   48:19.2 48:04.9 15:29 56  36.8       3        F 55-59  
45    1094 Mitchell Rush        M                                   48:19.0 48:05.2 15:29 56  32.1       4        M 55-59  
46    1029 Andrew Lovorn        M      Belton         TX    US      48:20.5 48:09.2 15:30 32  27.2       3        M 30-34  
47    1070 Susan Cory           F      Belton         TX    US      48:38.2 48:21.2 15:34 71  44.3       1        F 70-99  
48    1097 Gayle "Butch" Skaggs M                                   49:02.4 48:55.9 15:45 79  41.4       5        M 70-99  
49    1065 BENJAMIN SAXE        M      Temple         TX    US      50:50.2 50:40.3 16:19 34  26.1       4        M 30-34  
50    1034 Steve King           M      Belton         TX    US      52:11.2 51:49.9 16:41 56  29.8       5        M 55-59  
51    1037 S. Grote             F      Belton         TX    US      52:11.9 51:51.2 16:41 10  33.5       1        F 1-12   
52    1102 Judy Zwerneman       F                                   53:21.8 53:06.6 17:06 58  34.1       4        F 55-59  
53    416  Kari Larson          F      Harker Heights TX    US      53:39.2 53:29.5 17:13 29  27.6       1        F 25-29  
54    1106 Amy Barney           F                           US      53:52.9 53:37.4 17:16 38  28.0       3        F 35-39  
55    1107 Marcy Patty          F                           US      53:53.5 53:38.0 17:16 52  31.5       2        F 50-54  
56    1071 Bernadette Presta    F      Belton         TX    US      54:28.2 54:17.2 17:28 54  31.8       3        F 50-54  
57    1088 Rachel Dwyer         F                                   56:25.7 56:13.8 18:06 32  26.3       4        F 30-34  
58    1050 Lisa Zatlo           F      Belton         TX    US      57:14.5 56:51.7 18:18 50  29.0       4        F 50-54  
59    1049 Beverly Zatlo        F      Belton         TX    US      57:14.6 56:52.2 18:18 67  35.6       1        F 65-69  
60    1112 D. Patrick           F                           US      58:58.9 58:46.9 18:55 10  29.6       2        F 1-12   
61    1080 E. Lathi             F                                   59:06.6 58:55.0 18:58 9   30.4       3        F 1-12   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Oliver Tom 1113 34  1       M        US     22:37.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mary Ann Field 1077 58  9       F      San Antonio TX US 27:40.6 

Embed Code