Labors of Love 5K

Sat May 18, 2019 Belton, TX US 76513 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1201 Michael Garcia       M                                   23:41.8   23:28.0   7:33  38  1        M Open   
                                                                                                  1        M 35-39  
2     1191 Chris Souder         M      Temple         TX    US      25:15.4   24:54.0   8:01  34  1        M 30-34  
3     1196 Alecia Jarrett       F      Alamo Heights  TX    US      26:16.6   26:15.2   8:27  24  1        F Open   
                                                                                                  1        F 20-24  
4     1107 Nathaniel Hansen     M      Temple         TX    US      26:20.3   26:20.3   8:29  39  2        M 35-39  
5     1121 Andrew Eller         M      Temple         TX    US      26:42.4   26:38.4   8:34  52  1        M 50-54  
6     1115 Tessieneil Wiggins   F      Wahiawa        HI    US      27:37.0   27:34.2   8:52  26  1        F 25-29  
7     1141 Amber Culver         F      Temple         TX    US      41:27.8   28:46.0   9:16  26  2        F 25-29  
8     1163 Emily Gist           F      Temple         TX    US      29:29.0   29:25.5   9:28  14  1        F 13-19  
9     1202 Robert Rodriguez     M                                   30:51.9   30:38.8   9:52  35  3        M 35-39  
10    1108 Amy Taylor           F      Temple         TX    US      31:16.2   31:13.2   10:03 40  1        F 40-44  
11    1133 Byron Nelson         M      Temple         TX    US      31:40.1   31:35.5   10:10 56  1        M 55-59  
12    1152 Olivia Corrales      F      Temple         TX    US      31:52.6   31:50.0   10:15 29  3        F 25-29  
13    1189 Randy Smith          M      Temple         TX    US      32:20.3   32:16.1   10:23 57  2        M 55-59  
14    1120 Elizabeth Kiesle     F      TEMPLE         TX    US      32:26.6   32:20.4   10:25 25  4        F 25-29  
15    1182 Eugene Presta        M      Belton         TX    US      33:04.8   32:57.7   10:37 49  1        M 45-49  
16    1123 Teresa Reynolds      F      Temple         TX    US      33:32.5   33:23.3   10:45 54  1        F 50-54  
17    1124 Greg Reynolds        M      Temple         TX    US      33:32.3   33:23.9   10:45 50  2        M 50-54  
18    1167 Braxton Harrison     M      Belton         TX    US      33:27.6   33:27.6   10:46 13  1        M 13-19  
19    1162 Kate Gist            F      Temple         TX    US      33:45.4   33:41.9   10:51 15  2        F 13-19  
20    1199 Gil Eckrich          M      Belton         TX    US      33:47.3   33:42.1   10:51 68  1        M 65-69  
21    1139 Chloe Bash           F      Boerne         TX    US      34:11.0   34:05.0   10:58 13  3        F 13-19  
22    1209 Kristi Miller        F      Belton                       34:24.3   34:11.3   11:00 43  2        F 40-44  
23    1185 Dipboye Richard      M      Belton         TX    US      34:49.7   34:34.5   11:08 70  1        M 70-99  
24    1109 Joy Martin           F      Temple         TX    US      35:05.1   34:49.5   11:13 42  3        F 40-44  
25    1130 M. Eastland          F      Temple         TX    US      34:56.1   34:53.3   11:14 11  1        F 1-12   
26    1105 Kelly Elam           F      Killeen        TX    US      35:38.8   35:33.1   11:27 44  4        F 40-44  
27    1138 Sharon Bash          F      Boerne         TX    US      35:41.9   35:35.7   11:27 42  5        F 40-44  
28    1205 Kim Christy-Anderson F      Belton         TX    US      36:56.3   36:32.3   11:46 52  2        F 50-54  
29    1197 Tammye Baecker       F      Rogers         TX    US      36:57.1   36:44.3   11:49 58  1        F 55-59  
30    1122 Sherry Eller         F      Temple         TX    US      36:57.0   36:50.5   11:51 51  3        F 50-54  
31    1155 N. Dipboye           M      Little Elm     TX    US      39:21.1   39:05.6   12:35 10  1        M 1-12   
32    1154 Richard JR Dipboye   M      Little Elm     TX    US      39:24.8   39:09.3   12:36 39  4        M 35-39  
33    1175 Ronald Martin        M      Temple         TX    US      40:22.4   40:05.3   12:54 68  2        M 65-69  
34    1134 Cindy Cole           F      Belton         TX    US      40:18.8   40:06.8   12:55 54  4        F 50-54  
35    1145 Betty Barkdull       F      Harker Heights TX    US      40:18.8   40:15.0   12:57 39  1        F 35-39  
36    1112 Zack Monckton        M      Belton         TX    US      40:41.2   40:34.1   13:03 22  1        M 20-24  
37    1119 Christiana Fairfield F      Killeen        TX    US      41:08.0   40:40.0   13:05 24  2        F 20-24  
38    1159 Tyler Gibson         M      Temple         TX    US      41:21.9   40:54.5   13:10 23  2        M 20-24  
39    1158 Bill Gibson          M      Temple         TX    US      41:58.1   41:30.9   13:22 51  3        M 50-54  
40    1132 Cheryl Nelson        F      Temple         TX    US      41:39.9   41:35.8   13:23 53  5        F 50-54  
41    1157 Cynthia Gibson       F      Temple         TX    US      42:29.7   42:04.2   13:32 51  6        F 50-54  
42    1142 Shannon Acker        F      Killeen        TX    US      42:16.5   42:12.1   13:35 52  7        F 50-54  
43    1204 Mary Jo Koss         F      Temple         TX    US      42:47.3   42:34.5   13:42 63  1        F 60-64  
44    1178 Sandra Perry         F      Salado         TX    US      43:13.9   43:09.3   13:53 61  2        F 60-64  
45    1111 ANGIE Monckton       F      Belton         TX    US      44:25.1   44:16.9   14:15 47  1        F 45-49  
46    1140 M. Bash              F      Boerne         TX    US      47:41.2   47:26.4   15:16 10  2        F 1-12   
47    1117 A. Fiala             F      Temple         TX    US      47:45.0   47:38.7   15:20 10  3        F 1-12   
48    1118 Sam Fiala            M      Temple         TX    US      47:45.6   47:39.5   15:20 39  5        M 35-39  
49    1116 Katie Fiala          F      Temple         TX    US      47:56.8   47:50.7   15:24 38  2        F 35-39  
50    1160 Linda Gist           F      Salado         TX    US      48:00.0   48:00.0   15:27 75  1        F 70-99  
51    1164 Debra Gomez          F      Temple         TX    US      48:05.9   48:02.5   15:28 44  6        F 40-44  
52    1165 Mora Gonzald         M      Gatesville     TX    US      49:11.0   48:58.1   15:46 63  1        M 60-64  
53    1137 Wanda Eckrich        F      Belton         TX    US      50:39.0   50:24.2   16:13 64  3        F 60-64  
54    1198 Rachel Dwyer         F      Belton         TX    US      51:01.9   50:36.0   16:17 30  1        F 30-34  
55    1156 Carma Franco         F      Belton         TX    US      1:05:34.9 52:46.3   16:59 59  2        F 55-59  
56    1193 Smith Tara           F      Belton         TX    US      55:14.3   54:37.1   17:35 32  2        F 30-34  
57    1214 Tony Rovetto         M                                   55:14.9   54:37.8   17:35 29  1        M 25-29  
58    1150 Cory Bounds          M      Killeen        TX    US      57:11.2   56:45.6   18:16 30  2        M 30-34  
59    1148 A. Bounds            F      Killeen        TX    US      57:11.1   56:48.1   18:17 6   4        F 1-12   
60    1168 E. Hart              M      Killeen        TX    US      57:21.4   56:59.0   18:20 4   2        M 1-12   
61    1216 Kari Larson          F      Killeen                      57:31.6   57:03.9   18:22 27  5        F 25-29  
62    1169 Rachel Hart          F      Killeen        TX    US      57:37.4   57:13.5   18:25 29  6        F 25-29  
63    1149 Jilliane Bounds      F      Killeen        TX    US      57:36.9   57:16.8   18:26 30  3        F 30-34  
64    1147 Mary Billeck         F      Belton         TX    US      57:57.1   57:38.7   18:33 69  1        F 65-69  
65    1200 Ann Messer           F                                   57:56.5   57:41.7   18:34 64  4        F 60-64  
66    1215 Melissa Supak        F      Temple                       58:17.0   57:46.3   18:36 35  3        F 35-39  
67    1129 Andrea Putman        F      Belton         TX    US      58:25.4   58:05.3   18:42 48  2        F 45-49  
68    1211 Francisca McGrath    F      Nacodoches                   58:42.4   58:31.0   18:50 22  3        F 20-24  
69    1183 Bernadette Presta    F      Belton         TX    US      58:42.0   58:31.3   18:50 52  8        F 50-54  
70    1103 M. Jardot            M      Temple         TX    US      1:01:29.8 1:00:56.6 19:37 6   3        M 1-12   
71    1102 L. Jardot            F      Temple         TX    US      1:01:33.0 1:01:01.6 19:39 11  5        F 1-12   
72    1104 Boone Jardot         M      Temple         TX    US      1:01:40.2 1:01:06.5 19:40 31  3        M 30-34  
73    1206 Stacey McAnulty      F      Gatesville     TX    US      1:01:13.3 1:01:11.9 19:42 35  4        F 35-39  
74    1210 Eva Santos           F      Belton                       1:01:28.2 1:01:26.8 19:47 36  5        F 35-39  
75    1101 Stephanie Jardot     F      Temple         TX    US      1:02:06.0 1:01:31.1 19:48 30  4        F 30-34  
76    1212 Sheila Kerlesz       F      Harker Heights               1:03:29.7 1:03:18.8 20:23 60  5        F 60-64  
77    1213 Vicky Cumba          F      Killeen                      1:03:29.4 1:03:18.8 20:23 56  3        F 55-59  
78    1106 James Elam           M      Killeen        TX    US      1:03:35.0 1:03:35.0 20:28 43  1        M 40-44  
79    1135 Sylvia Key           F      Killeen        TX    US      1:04:10.7 1:03:59.0 20:36 51  9        F 50-54  
80    1136 Debbie Whitley       F      Killeen        TX    US      1:04:11.1 1:04:00.0 20:36 55  4        F 55-59  
81    1207 Paulette Whitfield   F                                   1:05:48.2 1:05:30.1 21:05 67  2        F 65-69  
82    1125 Kristi Hallbauer     F      Belton         TX    US      1:10:11.3 1:09:50.2 22:29 48  3        F 45-49  
83    1127 Les Hallbauer        M      Belton         TX    US      1:11:00.3 1:10:37.0 22:44 77  2        M 70-99  
84    1128 Carol Hallbauer      F      Belton         TX    US      1:11:01.6 1:10:38.7 22:44 73  2        F 70-99  
85    1173 Kaci Lewis           F      Belton         TX    US      1:20:34.1 1:20:25.9 25:53 34  5        F 30-34  
86    1172 Ric Lewis            M      Belton         TX    US      1:20:35.0 1:20:26.3 25:53 69  3        M 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Michael Garcia 1201 38  1       M               23:28 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alecia Jarrett 1196 24  3       F      Alamo Heights TX US 26:15.2 

Embed Code