Race of Hope - Palm Beach

Sat February 15, 2020 Palm Beach, FL US 33480

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age   Division Division     
                                                                              Time      Time                  Place                 
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== ============ 
1     1722 Dixon McDonald             M      New York           NY    US      0:17:35.1 0:17:35.1 5:40  30    1        M Open       
2     1286 Eric Kessler               M      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:17:49.5 0:17:49.5 5:44  28    2        M Open       
3     1086 Leonardo Canete            M      Miami              FL    US      0:17:53.9 0:17:53.6 5:46  41    3        M Open       
                                                                                                              1        M Masters    
4     1646 Eric Capostagno            M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:17:59.2 0:17:58.7 5:47  38    1        M 35-39      
5     1315 Ryan Lee                   M      NY                 NY    US      0:18:06.3 0:18:06.1 5:50  33    1        M 30-34      
6     1527 Regis Smeltz               M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:18:12.5 0:18:12.0 5:51  46    1        M Masters    
7     1695 Carlos Paradelo            M      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:18:17.5 0:18:17.2 5:53  46    2        M Masters    
8     1293 Ross Komarinetz            M      Juno Beach         FL    US      0:18:20.9 0:18:20.9 5:54  41    3        M Masters    
                                                                                                              1        M 40-44      
9     1521 Marie Sippus               F      Kvevlax                  US      0:19:05.0 0:19:04.9 6:09  34    1        F Open       
10    1711 Matt Kakuk                 M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:19:14.7 0:19:14.5 6:12  42    1        M 40-44      
11    1377 David McNamara             M      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:19:44.6 0:19:43.9 6:21  43    2        M 40-44      
12    1378 Brent McQuilkin            M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:19:44.3 0:19:44.3 6:21  36    2        M 35-39      
13    1011 Ben Allina                 M      North palm Beach   FL    US      0:20:02.5 0:20:01.7 6:27  15    1        M 13-15      
14    1175 Jesse Florence             M      Lake Park          FL    US      0:20:06.5 0:20:04.1 6:28  24    1        M 20-24      
15    1376 Alicia Mclean              F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:20:07.4 0:20:07.3 6:29  28    2        F Open       
16    1178 Shannon Fox                F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:20:13.0 0:20:12.1 6:30  45    3        F Open       
17    1425 Matthew Oleszczuk          M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:20:18.8 0:20:16.0 6:31  28    1        M 25-29      
18    1650 Paul Pepe                  M      Cold Spring Harbor NY    US      0:20:19.7 0:20:16.8 6:32  61    1        M 60-64      
19    1259 Nick Hunter                M      Washington         DC    US      0:20:38.3 0:20:35.3 6:38  40    3        M 40-44      
20    1121 Niki Desjardin             F      North Palm Beach   FL    US      0:20:40.9 0:20:40.3 6:39  41    1        F Masters    
21    1670 William Rivera             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:20:57.5 0:20:55.2 6:44  56    1        M 55-59      
22    1725 Mac Mcdonald               M      New York           NY    US      0:21:00.7 0:21:00.5 6:46  25    2        M 25-29      
23    1522 John Siragusa              M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:21:02.3 0:21:00.7 6:46  62    2        M 60-64      
24    1239 Troy Harrison              M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:21:04.1 0:21:02.3 6:46  40    4        M 40-44      
25    1335 Gordon Loh                 M      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:21:08.1 0:21:04.1 6:47  56    2        M 55-59      
26    1708 Kara Weber                 F      Wellington         FL    US      0:21:05.6 0:21:04.1 6:47  48    2        F Masters    
27    1188 Teo Gamishev               M      west palm beach    FL    US      0:21:16.1 0:21:14.9 6:50  60    3        M 60-64      
28    1572 Janine Virano              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:21:23.2 0:21:22.1 6:53  50    3        F Masters    
29    1430 Arnaud Papouin             M      Ferney-Voltaire    ME    US      0:21:30.8 0:21:28.5 6:55  29    3        M 25-29      
30    1171 Bradley Fishel             M      New York           NY    US      0:21:35.1 0:21:32.7 6:56  29    4        M 25-29      
31    1671 Rony Santos                M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:21:43.3 0:21:40.4 6:59  22    2        M 20-24      
32    1515 Larry Shull                M      palm city          FL    US      0:21:48.9 0:21:46.3 7:00  55    3        M 55-59      
33    1525 Tam Sissenwein             F      West Palm beach    FL    US      0:22:01.4 0:22:00.4 7:05  48    1        F 45-49      
34    1594 Arman Winston              M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:22:12.5 0:22:07.0 7:07  39    3        M 35-39      
35    1236 Adam Hanson                M      wellington         FL    US      0:22:16.6 0:22:10.6 7:08  36    4        M 35-39      
36    1589 Angela Williams            F      West palm beach    FL    US      0:22:21.6 0:22:21.2 7:12  36    1        F 35-39      
37    1645 Billy Howell               M      Lake worth         FL    US      0:22:23.1 0:22:21.3 7:12  46    1        M 45-49      
38    1363 Amanda Mavrakis            F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:22:31.0 0:22:25.5 7:13  31    1        F 30-34      
39    1582 Jim Weems                  M      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:22:38.1 0:22:36.2 7:17  40    5        M 40-44      
40    1263 Takayuki Isaka             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:22:41.5 0:22:37.3 7:17  49    2        M 45-49      
41    1418 Michelle Noble             F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:22:43.4 0:22:39.6 7:18  51    1        F 50-54      
42    1185 Mary Galbicka              F      north Palm Beach   FL    US      0:22:43.9 0:22:42.3 7:18  39    2        F 35-39      
43    1147 Madeleine Ely              F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:22:55.7 0:22:53.7 7:22  46    2        F 45-49      
44    1281 Chris Kaufman              M      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:23:03.1 0:22:56.2 7:23  53    1        M 50-54      
45    1344 Jill Mahler                F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:22:58.8 0:22:58.0 7:24  40    1        F 40-44      
46    1113 Lauren Cuenant             F      Wellington         FL    US      0:23:09.5 0:23:06.2 7:26  34    2        F 30-34      
47    1597 Brian Woods                M      Pelham             NY    US      0:23:12.7 0:23:07.4 7:27  47    3        M 45-49      
48    1627 Michael Ogrodnick          M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:23:27.5 0:23:17.6 7:30  50    2        M 50-54      
49    1592 Erika Williams             F      Lantana            FL    US      0:23:23.1 0:23:21.7 7:31        3        F 45-49      
50    1606 Jennifer Zuehlsdorff       F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:23:28.4 0:23:26.4 7:33  32    3        F 30-34      
51    1672 Kenneth Schiller           M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:23:39.8 0:23:31.1 7:34  58    4        M 55-59      
52    1237 L. Hardyman                M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:23:41.7 0:23:39.7 7:37  10    1        M 9-12       
53    1134 Cormac Doyle               M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:23:53.5 0:23:40.1 7:37  36    5        M 35-39      
54    1168 John Ficarra               M      Westerly           RI    US      0:23:45.5 0:23:42.4 7:38  68    1        M 65-69      
55    1124 Reny Diaz                  M      Boynton            FL    US      0:23:55.8 0:23:49.5 7:40  42    6        M 40-44      
56    1274 Sean Kaminsky              M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:23:56.6 0:23:53.7 7:41  49    4        M 45-49      
57    1257 Charlie Hugh-Jones         M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:24:04.3 0:23:58.2 7:43  45    5        M 45-49      
58    1544 Chris Stump                M      Palm Springs       FL    US      0:24:02.9 0:23:58.5 7:43  37    6        M 35-39      
59    1705 Sam Guargiardi             M                               US      0:24:05.4 0:24:02.8 7:44  62    4        M 60-64      
60    1444 D. Pitchford               M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:24:16.4 0:24:14.5 7:48  10    2        M 9-12       
61    1079 Nicolas Burnichon          M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:25:58.3 0:24:28.2 7:53  13    2        M 13-15      
62    1317 Carter Leidy               M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:25:19.0 0:24:30.6 7:53  14    3        M 13-15      
63    1434 Aaron Peterson             M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:24:39.0 0:24:30.6 7:53  40    7        M 40-44      
64    1734 Wengang Xu                 M      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:25:25.7 0:24:33.3 7:54  34    2        M 30-34      
65    1470 Dennis Reidy               M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:24:35.4 0:24:34.0 7:54  58    5        M 55-59      
66    1684 Shayne Yonce               M      Wichita            KS    US      0:24:49.2 0:24:37.5 7:56  48    6        M 45-49      
67    1632 Erick Ward                 M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:24:49.9 0:24:40.0 7:56  35    7        M 35-39      
68    1020 ALEXIS ARNONE              F      Delray beach       FL    US      0:25:01.1 0:24:54.4 8:01  37    3        F 35-39      
69    1618 Julien Felix               M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      0:25:04.9 0:24:55.3 8:01  48    7        M 45-49      
70    1476 Lila Remez                 F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:25:06.0 0:25:02.4 8:04  23    1        F 20-24      
71    1246 Emily Helter               F      Medford            MA    US      0:25:22.7 0:25:06.4 8:05  37    4        F 35-39      
72    1493 jack Sabenski              M      delray beach       FL    US      0:25:12.4 0:25:07.7 8:05  65    2        M 65-69      
73    1644 David Halpern              M      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:25:23.5 0:25:12.2 8:07  44    8        M 40-44      
74    1726 Nicholas Varney                                            US      0:25:19.5 0:25:12.9 8:07        1        No Age Given 
75    1556 Jaime Torres-Cruz          M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:25:16.7 0:25:12.9 8:07  62    5        M 60-64      
76    1559 mark tremain               M      beloit             WI    US      0:25:19.3 0:25:13.7 8:07  51    3        M 50-54      
77    1520 J. Simpson                 M      LAKE WORTH         FL    US      0:26:23.4 0:25:14.8 8:08  11    3        M 9-12       
78    1403 Alex Munoz                 M      Coral Gables       FL    US      0:25:32.0 0:25:15.6 8:08  18    1        M 16-19      
79    1327 jeff lewis                 M      lake worth         FL    US      0:25:22.9 0:25:18.8 8:09  52    4        M 50-54      
80    1345 Missy Maio                 F      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:25:28.2 0:25:20.9 8:10  56    1        F 55-59      
81    1435 David Petrelli             M      Ft Pierce          FL    US      0:25:27.3 0:25:24.7 8:11  55    6        M 55-59      
82    1543 Catharine Strickler        F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:25:32.4 0:25:26.3 8:11  31    4        F 30-34      
83    1058 Reinhard Brandner          M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:25:41.3 0:25:26.8 8:11  42    9        M 40-44      
84    1049 Emil Bonaduce              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:25:37.9 0:25:30.1 8:12  70    1        M 70-74      
85    1392 KURT MOODY                 M      BOYNTON BEACH      FL    US      0:25:48.9 0:25:32.7 8:13  49    8        M 45-49      
86    1224 Jackie Guthart             F      North Palm beach   FL    US      0:25:36.2 0:25:33.8 8:14  59    2        F 55-59      
87    1240 Carol Hassell              F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:25:37.0 0:25:34.4 8:14  66    1        F 65-69      
88    1549 Meredith Tanen             F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:25:39.7 0:25:35.3 8:14  37    5        F 35-39      
89    1343 Jana Mackler               F      BOCA RATON         FL    US      0:25:44.5 0:25:36.2 8:14  52    2        F 50-54      
90    1103 Katherine Comfort          F      Alexandria         VA    US      0:25:55.8 0:25:50.3 8:19  34    5        F 30-34      
91    1587 Kimberly Whetsel           F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:25:59.0 0:25:50.9 8:19  44    2        F 40-44      
92    1394 D. MOODY                   M      BOYNTON BEACH      FL    US      0:26:07.0 0:25:51.9 8:20  11    4        M 9-12       
93    1095 Ungria Castillo            F      West Palm          FL    US      0:25:58.3 0:25:52.9 8:20  31    6        F 30-34      
94    1541 Greg Stiles                M      Holden Beach       NC    US      0:26:22.0 0:25:56.3 8:21  60    6        M 60-64      
95    1353 Hristina Marinova          F      west palm beach    FL    US      0:25:59.9 0:25:59.9 8:22  50    3        F 50-54      
96    1050 peter Bonavia              M      chicago            IL    US      0:26:15.9 0:26:00.3 8:22  57    7        M 55-59      
97    1429 Tanya Palmer               F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:26:13.8 0:26:04.7 8:24  47    4        F 45-49      
98    1530 Chris Smith                M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:26:07.3 0:26:05.0 8:24  15    4        M 13-15      
99    1555 CHELA TORNAMBE             F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:26:12.6 0:26:06.0 8:24  49    5        F 45-49      
100   1529 Kyle Smith                 M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:26:08.2 0:26:06.7 8:24  44    10       M 40-44      
101   1330 Christine Lindblad         F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:26:12.3 0:26:06.8 8:24  55    3        F 55-59      
102   1308 Reise Lawson               M      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:27:24.3 0:26:16.7 8:27  29    5        M 25-29      
103   1085 Bernie Candy               M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:26:19.0 0:26:17.0 8:28  71    2        M 70-74      
104   1009 Brett Alfredson            M      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:27:25.2 0:26:17.9 8:28  28    6        M 25-29      
105   1478 Anthony Reyes              M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:26:28.5 0:26:22.4 8:29  24    3        M 20-24      
106   1326 Paige Lewis                F      west palm beach    FL    US      0:26:26.5 0:26:22.6 8:29  20    2        F 20-24      
107   1256 Travis Howe                M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:26:47.0 0:26:33.3 8:33  45    9        M 45-49      
108   1411 Joanne Neustrand           F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:27:17.7 0:27:01.5 8:42  72    1        F 70-74      
109   1072 DIANA BUBANJA              F      LAFAYETTE          CA    US      0:27:09.9 0:27:06.2 8:43  59    4        F 55-59      
110   1272 Ryan Jost                  M      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:27:25.2 0:27:10.0 8:45  31    3        M 30-34      
111   1179 Diana Franco               F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:27:22.8 0:27:13.7 8:46  35    6        F 35-39      
112   1235 Bridget Hansen             F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:27:26.3 0:27:13.9 8:46  29    1        F 25-29      
113   1014 Juan Daniel Andres         M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:27:27.3 0:27:16.1 8:47  24    4        M 20-24      
114   1407 Alix Neal                  F      Lake worth         FL    US      0:27:27.3 0:27:17.7 8:47  49    6        F 45-49      
115   1038 Justin Besikof             M      Wayzata            MN    US      0:27:39.8 0:27:21.6 8:48  49    10       M 45-49      
116   1245 Jordan Helter              M      Medford            MA    US      0:27:39.0 0:27:22.2 8:49  37    8        M 35-39      
117   1189 Sarah Gates                F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:27:25.9 0:27:22.4 8:49  41    3        F 40-44      
118   1138 James Eberlin              M      Grove City         OH    US      0:27:34.0 0:27:23.3 8:49  55    8        M 55-59      
119   1626 Patrick Frawley            M      Stuart             FL    US      0:28:21.8 0:27:32.8 8:52  28    7        M 25-29      
120   1336 Nico Lopez                 M      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:28:41.4 0:27:35.5 8:53  28    8        M 25-29      
121   1553 Robert Taylor              M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:27:46.3 0:27:36.1 8:53  45    11       M 45-49      
122   1242 Thomas Hayden              M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:27:50.9 0:27:37.1 8:53  63    7        M 60-64      
123   1661 Camila Gonzalez            F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:28:45.9 0:27:37.2 8:53  28    2        F 25-29      
124   1094 Jesse Casserino            M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:27:50.0 0:27:38.5 8:54  43    11       M 40-44      
125   1663 Ryan Tims                  M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:28:47.1 0:27:38.6 8:54  28    9        M 25-29      
126   1703 Ellen Quinlan              F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:27:50.9 0:27:42.4 8:55  54    4        F 50-54      
127   1664 Mary Quick                 F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:28:09.2 0:27:47.9 8:57  59    5        F 55-59      
128   1489 Drew Rosenzweig            F      Germantown         MD    US      0:28:05.2 0:27:49.7 8:57  36    7        F 35-39      
129   1625 Abigail Frawley            F      Stuart             FL    US      0:28:39.0 0:27:50.8 8:58  30    7        F 30-34      
130   1488 Harold Rosen               M      Potomac            MD    US      0:28:00.2 0:27:53.8 8:59  77    1        M 75-99      
131   1180 Gary Franklin              M      Freehold           NJ    US      0:28:27.1 0:28:00.8 9:01  65    3        M 65-69      
132   1460 Adrienne Rabinowitz        F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:28:11.1 0:28:02.2 9:01  63    1        F 60-64      
133   1122 Arjen Devos                M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:28:12.8 0:28:04.5 9:02  61    8        M 60-64      
134   1021 Guadalupe Avinzano         F      Palm City          FL    US      0:28:11.4 0:28:09.6 9:04  48    7        F 45-49      
135   1623 Monique LaLonde            F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:29:00.9 0:28:14.6 9:05  28    3        F 25-29      
136   1624 Vince LaLonde              M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:29:01.7 0:28:15.3 9:06  31    4        M 30-34      
137   1620 B. Burgoon                 M                         FL    US      0:28:28.3 0:28:17.7 9:06  9     5        M 9-12       
138   1174 Marquis Fleming            M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:29:00.3 0:28:19.0 9:07  28    10       M 25-29      
139   1035 Julia Berezowskyj          F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:28:30.8 0:28:19.0 9:07  25    4        F 25-29      
140   1087 Katherine Carlin           F      LAKE WORTH         FL    US      0:29:45.0 0:28:36.8 9:13  28    5        F 25-29      
141   1292 A. Koehler                 F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:28:47.8 0:28:46.7 9:16  10    1        F 9-12       
142   1715 Michael Berry              M      North Palm Beach   FL    US      0:28:53.7 0:28:49.7 9:17  57    9        M 55-59      
143   1401 Amy Moutenot               F      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:29:10.5 0:28:55.2 9:19  45    8        F 45-49      
144   1686 Lyette Reback              F      North Palm Beach   FL    US      0:29:08.7 0:29:02.6 9:21  46    9        F 45-49      
145   1218 Mark Griffin               M      West palm beach    FL    US      0:29:19.3 0:29:04.4 9:21  37    9        M 35-39      
146   1432 Jessica Patykula           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:29:17.8 0:29:06.8 9:22  38    8        F 35-39      
147   1061 Maria Bretas               F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:29:26.2 0:29:07.3 9:22  53    5        F 50-54      
148   1619 Ryan Burgoon               M                         FL    US      0:29:17.4 0:29:07.7 9:23  39    10       M 35-39      
149   1692 Ashley Stanford-Hill       F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:29:23.5 0:29:08.8 9:23  34    8        F 30-34      
150   1461 Dustie Ramirez             F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:29:25.4 0:29:13.0 9:24  33    9        F 30-34      
151   1264 Erin Izzo                  F      Singer Island      FL    US      0:29:46.9 0:29:17.8 9:26  51    6        F 50-54      
152   1717 Ron Ogle                   M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:29:33.6 0:29:18.0 9:26  50    5        M 50-54      
153   1468 L. Rector                  M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:29:31.8 0:29:19.3 9:26  12    6        M 9-12       
154   1098 Elisa Clark                F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:29:30.4 0:29:24.0 9:28  39    9        F 35-39      
155   1452 Jennifer Post              F      Ferney-Voltaire    ME    US      0:29:28.6 0:29:26.3 9:29  33    10       F 30-34      
156   1598 Susan Woods                F      Pelham             NY    US      0:29:45.3 0:29:28.5 9:29  49    10       F 45-49      
157   1640 Tiffany Allison            F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:29:59.6 0:29:45.3 9:35  48    11       F 45-49      
158   1367 Berkeley McCall            F      Tequesta,          FL    US      0:29:54.1 0:29:48.2 9:36        1        No Age Given 
159   1365 Summer McCall              F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:29:54.3 0:29:48.7 9:36  43    4        F 40-44      
160   1133 Melissa Doyle              F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:30:09.5 0:29:57.4 9:39  34    11       F 30-34      
161   1454 Mike Principe              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:31:12.1 0:30:01.4 9:40  50    6        M 50-54      
162   1505 Kenneth Scivyer            M      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:30:20.6 0:30:02.3 9:40  54    7        M 50-54      
163   1197 C. Gilvar                  F      Chappaqua          NY    US      0:30:25.9 0:30:06.6 9:41  12    2        F 9-12       
164   1450 Wendy Ponvert              F      Potomac            MD    US      0:30:14.1 0:30:07.9 9:42  57    6        F 55-59      
165   1558 roseann tremain            F      beloit             WI    US      0:30:22.8 0:30:08.4 9:42  51    7        F 50-54      
166   1196 Claire Gilvar              F      Chappaqua          NY    US      0:30:27.3 0:30:08.4 9:42  45    12       F 45-49      
167   1184 Liz Fritz-Grant            F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:30:41.8 0:30:10.6 9:43  62    2        F 60-64      
168   1614 Paul Aleskovsky            M                         FL    US      0:30:35.1 0:30:14.3 9:44  67    4        M 65-69      
169   1266 Jacquelyn Jamason          F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:30:29.2 0:30:20.4 9:46  47    13       F 45-49      
170   1490 Amy Royal                  F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:30:31.5 0:30:20.7 9:46  55    7        F 55-59      
171   1415 Mario Nievera              M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:30:49.8 0:30:36.1 9:51  55    10       M 55-59      
172   1017 E. Arentsen                M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:30:39.0 0:30:36.7 9:51  9     7        M 9-12       
173   1562 John Turner                M      Palm beach         FL    US      0:30:49.8 0:30:37.1 9:51  70    3        M 70-74      
174   1526 Kathy Sloan                F      palm city          FL    US      0:30:57.2 0:30:37.8 9:52  47    14       F 45-49      
175   1678 Chris Kennelly             M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:31:08.0 0:30:39.7 9:52  29    11       M 25-29      
176   1677 Julia Vasic                F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:31:08.5 0:30:40.2 9:52  29    6        F 25-29      
177   1547 Molly Talanczuk            F      Palm City          FL    US      0:30:59.4 0:30:40.5 9:52  45    15       F 45-49      
178   1506 Carolina Scivyer           F      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:31:05.1 0:30:47.2 9:55  50    8        F 50-54      
179   1287 Jared Kevich               M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:31:05.5 0:30:52.0 9:56  30    5        M 30-34      
180   1385 Tara Lynne Miller          F      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:31:03.9 0:30:55.9 9:57  48    16       F 45-49      
181   1295 Gabriela Koteff            F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:31:28.2 0:31:00.6 9:59  57    8        F 55-59      
182   1565 Laura Vernon               F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:31:21.4 0:31:00.8 9:59  46    17       F 45-49      
183   1599 Meredith Woods             F      Pelham             NY    US      0:31:18.2 0:31:01.3 9:59  14    1        F 13-15      
184   1167 Kate Ficarra               F      Westerly           RI    US      0:31:23.1 0:31:03.6 10:00 27    7        F 25-29      
185   1552 Susan Taylor               F      PALM BEACH         FL    US      0:31:15.6 0:31:06.8 10:01 43    5        F 40-44      
186   1089 Kayla Carpiniello          F      Royal Palm Beach   FL    US      0:31:29.7 0:31:09.2 10:02 29    8        F 25-29      
187   1076 Kaylin Burke               F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:31:49.4 0:31:09.5 10:02 32    12       F 30-34      
188   1574 A. Voloshenko              M      Cooper City        FL    US      0:31:11.1 0:31:10.6 10:02 8     1        M 6- 8       
189   1474 James Remez                M      NORTH PALM BEACH   FL    US      0:31:54.3 0:31:11.5 10:02 60    9        M 60-64      
190   1537 Alexis Stachura            F      Stuart             FL    US      0:31:41.6 0:31:16.5 10:04 26    9        F 25-29      
191   1634 Anonymous Participant      M                               US      0:31:26.3 0:31:18.9 10:05 52    8        M 50-54      
192   1157 Eric Fagan                 M      west palm beach    FL    US      0:32:05.8 0:31:23.8 10:06 28    12       M 25-29      
193   1421 Alan Nowak                 M      Wellington         FL    US      0:32:40.8 0:31:25.6 10:07 56    11       M 55-59      
194   1568 Kathleen Veteri            F      Pelham             NY    US      0:31:44.9 0:31:28.1 10:08 48    18       F 45-49      
195   1019 Carolina Arganaraz         F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:32:20.6 0:31:31.6 10:09 41    6        F 40-44      
196   1332 I. Lioubin                 M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:32:06.2 0:31:35.6 10:10 10    8        M 9-12       
197   1405 Angela Nanke               F      Riviera beach      FL    US      0:31:55.8 0:31:41.7 10:12 53    9        F 50-54      
198   1406 Kirk Nanke                 M      Riviera beach      FL    US      0:31:56.2 0:31:42.0 10:12 53    9        M 50-54      
199   1431 Christine Paradis          F      Whitehorse               US      0:32:12.5 0:31:51.8 10:15 65    2        F 65-69      
200   1217 Kathi Griffin              F      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:32:14.4 0:32:00.0 10:18 52    10       F 50-54      
201   1464 Dana Ray                   F      Wellington         FL    US      0:32:22.0 0:32:08.1 10:21 48    19       F 45-49      
202   1192 April Geisler              F      Edgewater          FL    US      0:33:04.4 0:32:16.2 10:23 32    13       F 30-34      
203   1130 Carina Donoso              F      Chestnut Hill      MA    US      0:33:01.6 0:32:19.8 10:24 32    14       F 30-34      
204   1538 Steven Stefano             M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:32:36.3 0:32:19.9 10:24 38    11       M 35-39      
205   1283 Colleen Kelleher           F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:32:31.0 0:32:20.5 10:25 33    15       F 30-34      
206   1351 Marcy Mandello             F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:32:28.3 0:32:23.4 10:26 69    3        F 65-69      
207   1069 Buzz Bryan                 M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:32:38.1 0:32:26.6 10:27 50    10       M 50-54      
208   1222 Lem Guiao                  M      North Lauderdale   FL    US      0:33:01.4 0:32:27.8 10:27 48    12       M 45-49      
209   1356 Jose Marquez               M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:32:34.9 0:32:29.0 10:27 23    5        M 20-24      
210   1034 Pat Belcher                M      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:33:10.3 0:32:36.5 10:30 55    12       M 55-59      
211   1022 Juan Bacchetta             M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:33:02.1 0:32:41.7 10:31 49    13       M 45-49      
212   1023 Letizia Bacchetta          F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:33:02.3 0:32:42.3 10:32 39    10       F 35-39      
213   1176 Flora Flores               F      Southampton        NY    US      0:33:05.8 0:32:45.0 10:32 74    2        F 70-74      
214   1381 Leslie Meek                F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:36:08.8 0:32:51.2 10:34       2        No Age Given 
215   1018 Scott Arentsen             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:33:00.2 0:32:57.7 10:37 45    14       M 45-49      
216   1422 Jaclyn Nowak               F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:34:12.6 0:32:59.2 10:37 27    10       F 25-29      
217   1070 Christine Bryan            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:33:12.7 0:33:01.4 10:38 49    20       F 45-49      
218   1716 JORGEC PARADELO            M      Leawood            KS    US      0:33:14.9 0:33:02.9 10:38 72    4        M 70-74      
219   1109 Whitney Coyle              M      Edgewater          FL    US      0:33:50.6 0:33:03.2 10:38 33    6        M 30-34      
220   1729 Derek Bishop               M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:33:36.0 0:33:06.0 10:39 31    7        M 30-34      
221   1508 Robert Scuderi             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:33:19.4 0:33:06.4 10:39 33    8        M 30-34      
222   1728 Glenna Bishop              F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:33:36.3 0:33:07.2 10:40 28    11       F 25-29      
223   1834 Ashley Whittlefield        F                         FL    US      0:34:00.6 0:33:08.8 10:40 28    12       F 25-29      
224   1585 Tim Wheat                  M      North Palm Beach   FL    US      0:33:44.7 0:33:24.8 10:45 56    13       M 55-59      
225   1682 Coco Svindland             F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:33:38.2 0:33:26.6 10:46 13    2        F 13-15      
226   1605 Andrea Zeumault Mundy      F      Seattle            WA    US      0:34:24.7 0:33:42.9 10:51 49    21       F 45-49      
227   1494 Allison Saft               F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:34:00.6 0:33:44.8 10:52 41    7        F 40-44      
228   1318 T. Leidy                   M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:36:03.5 0:33:45.7 10:52 11    9        M 9-12       
229   1369 Michael McCarthy           M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:33:49.0 0:33:47.5 10:53 70    5        M 70-74      
230   1370 Lisa McClernon             F      West Chester       PA    US      0:34:24.4 0:33:48.9 10:53 59    9        F 55-59      
231   1510 Alyson Seligman            F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:34:09.4 0:33:53.9 10:55 39    11       F 35-39      
232   1656 K. Simpson                 F      New York           NY    US      0:34:43.1 0:33:54.0 10:55 8     1        F 6- 8       
233   1655 Sarah Simpson              F      New York           NY    US      0:34:42.1 0:33:55.3 10:55 32    16       F 30-34      
234   1316 Carter Leidy               M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:36:14.9 0:33:55.7 10:55 49    15       M 45-49      
235   1303 Josiah Lamerson            M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:34:35.0 0:34:06.0 10:59 30    9        M 30-34      
236   1531 SUSAN SMITH                F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:34:58.7 0:34:08.6 10:59 55    10       F 55-59      
237   1679 Colleen Lam                F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:34:38.8 0:34:09.9 11:00 35    12       F 35-39      
238   1680 Anna Serres                F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:34:40.4 0:34:10.3 11:00 36    13       F 35-39      
239   1535 Dennis St.Cyr              M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:34:41.9 0:34:14.9 11:01 57    14       M 55-59      
240   1593 Nathaniel Wilson-Billane   M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:34:35.2 0:34:22.0 11:04 39    12       M 35-39      
241   1706 Clay Grubman               M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:34:37.3 0:34:23.2 11:04 58    15       M 55-59      
242   1371 Karen McClintock           F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:34:57.0 0:34:37.2 11:09 46    22       F 45-49      
243   1119 Janiece Davis              F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:34:57.4 0:34:40.1 11:10 38    14       F 35-39      
244   1348 Carrah Malone              F      Boston             MA    US      0:36:28.3 0:34:41.7 11:10 44    8        F 40-44      
245   1687 Glory Reback               F      North Palm Beach   FL    US      0:34:52.0 0:34:41.8 11:10 17    1        F 16-19      
246   1258 J. Hulsman                 M      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:34:49.0 0:34:43.3 11:11 12    10       M 9-12       
247   1249 P. Hennessey-Correa        M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:34:50.5 0:34:43.8 11:11 12    11       M 9-12       
248   1714 Jessica Lehrer             F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:35:16.5 0:34:55.1 11:14 36    15       F 35-39      
249   1045 Joshua Billane             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:35:35.9 0:34:55.3 11:14 22    6        M 20-24      
250   1718 Marie Cupit                F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:35:04.5 0:34:56.0 11:15 56    11       F 55-59      
251   1654 Kendal Simpson             M      New York           NY    US      0:35:43.8 0:34:56.5 11:15 40    12       M 40-44      
252   1248 Sofia Hennessey-Correa     F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:35:09.5 0:34:58.8 11:16 13    3        F 13-15      
253   1042 Mark Billane               M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:35:36.3 0:35:00.1 11:16 50    11       M 50-54      
254   1172 Kenneth Fishel             M      New York           NY    US      0:35:05.9 0:35:00.4 11:16 59    16       M 55-59      
255   1518 Corinne Simon              F      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:35:38.9 0:35:02.7 11:17       3        No Age Given 
256   1721 Gwen Seipel                F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:36:20.7 0:35:09.2 11:19 54    11       F 50-54      
257   1443 Angel Piper                F      Stuart             FL    US      0:35:37.0 0:35:12.7 11:20 45    23       F 45-49      
258   1092 julie Casserino            F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:35:32.2 0:35:20.3 11:22 46    24       F 45-49      
259   1702 Stacey Runfola             F                               US      0:36:21.2 0:35:27.8 11:25 40    9        F 40-44      
260   1701 Michael Francis            M                               US      0:36:21.7 0:35:28.7 11:25 41    13       M 40-44      
261   1699 Rebecca Wronski            F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:36:20.5 0:35:37.2 11:28 38    16       F 35-39      
262   1280 David Kaster               M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:36:11.5 0:35:48.3 11:31       2        No Age Given 
263   1504 Joseph Schwerdt            M      Lighthouse Point   FL    US      0:36:15.2 0:36:03.2 11:36 61    10       M 60-64      
264   1455 Michelle Principe          F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:37:13.4 0:36:04.1 11:37 55    12       F 55-59      
265   1046 Lindsay Binette            F      Acton              MA    US      0:37:03.9 0:36:17.7 11:41 38    17       F 35-39      
266   1573 Roman Voloshenko           M      Cooper City        FL    US      0:36:26.1 0:36:23.2 11:43 43    14       M 40-44      
267   1441 Michael Pilot              M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:36:48.3 0:36:36.8 11:47 31    10       M 30-34      
268   1052 Lara Boner                 F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:36:55.6 0:36:37.3 11:47 33    17       F 30-34      
269   1244 David Helter               M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:37:02.6 0:36:46.6 11:50 66    5        M 65-69      
270   1262 NAVROJ IRANI               M      BOCA RATON         FL    US      0:37:14.8 0:36:57.6 11:54 41    15       M 40-44      
271   1413 Mark Newman                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:35.0 0:36:57.7 11:54 73    6        M 70-74      
272   1028 Melissa Bates              F      LAKE WORTH         FL    US      0:38:12.5 0:36:59.0 11:54 31    18       F 30-34      
273   1635 Brian Brady                M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:37:09.0 0:37:00.3 11:55 65    6        M 65-69      
274   1410 Kaila Nelson               F      Pompano Beach      FL    US      0:37:09.7 0:37:02.3 11:55 14    4        F 13-15      
275   1279 Wendy Kapnek               F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:38:00.7 0:37:06.7 11:57 59    13       F 55-59      
276   1278 Sami Kapnek                F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:38:00.9 0:37:11.2 11:58 26    13       F 25-29      
277   1241 Rosemarie Hawley           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:37:45.2 0:37:17.2 12:00 48    25       F 45-49      
278   1633 Ronald Sloop               M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:37:27.9 0:37:19.6 12:01 75    2        M 75-99      
279   1016 Nereyda Aquino             F      West palm beach    FL    US      0:38:00.1 0:37:26.4 12:03 38    18       F 35-39      
280   1125 Caroline D'Innocenzo       F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:38:21.8 0:37:32.3 12:05 49    26       F 45-49      
281   1206 Tracy Goodhue              F      GREENACRES         FL    US      0:38:20.1 0:37:34.3 12:06 44    10       F 40-44      
282   1473 Stephanie Reiter           F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:38:52.0 0:37:39.4 12:07 27    14       F 25-29      
283   1451 CHRISTINA POSSO            F      SUNRISE            FL    US      0:38:03.5 0:37:46.4 12:09 51    12       F 50-54      
284   1205 DANIELLE GONZALEZ          F      FORT LAUDERDALE    FL    US      0:38:04.2 0:37:47.3 12:10 40    11       F 40-44      
285   1660 Jackie Kim                 F      Wayne              PA    US      0:38:05.0 0:37:47.3 12:10 36    19       F 35-39      
286   1659 Kristen Lipton             F      Wayne              PA    US      0:38:05.4 0:37:47.4 12:10 35    20       F 35-39      
287   1127 Michael Dodson             M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:38:58.8 0:38:10.8 12:17 38    13       M 35-39      
288   1128 B. Dodson                  M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:38:58.7 0:38:10.9 12:17 8     2        M 6- 8       
289   1059 Bruce Brandt               M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:38:18.8 0:38:11.2 12:17 74    7        M 70-74      
290   1126 Doris Dixon                F      delray beach       FL    US      0:38:58.9 0:38:11.3 12:17 43    12       F 40-44      
291   1219 Cori Griffin               F      Wpb                FL    US      0:38:33.7 0:38:15.8 12:19 32    19       F 30-34      
292   1238 Erin Harris                F      Royal Palm Beach   FL    US      0:38:33.0 0:38:15.9 12:19 31    20       F 30-34      
293   1071 STANKO BUBANJA             M      LINCOLN            CA    US      0:38:27.3 0:38:18.3 12:20 87    3        M 75-99      
294   1080 Melissa Burns              F      Boynton beach      FL    US      0:38:36.2 0:38:19.0 12:20 39    21       F 35-39      
295   1616 Meghan Renfore             F                         FL    US      0:39:15.1 0:38:22.7 12:21 26    15       F 25-29      
296   1093 Gianna Casserino           F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:38:37.6 0:38:25.6 12:22 15    5        F 13-15      
297   1472 Lisa Reiss                 F      Palm beach gardens FL    US      0:39:05.3 0:38:33.4 12:25 57    14       F 55-59      
298   1311 Melanie Lawson             F      New York           NY    US      0:39:47.4 0:38:39.5 12:27       4        No Age Given 
299   1693 Catherine Stone            F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:38:59.4 0:38:44.4 12:28 53    13       F 50-54      
300   1694 Michael Stone              M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:38:59.3 0:38:44.6 12:28 35    14       M 35-39      
301   1607 Scott Lawson                                               US      0:39:55.5 0:38:47.9 12:29       3        No Age Given 
302   1312 Roger Lawson               M      New York           NY    US      0:40:00.6 0:38:52.9 12:31       4        No Age Given 
303   1211 Charity Grams              F      Lake worth         FL    US      0:39:22.6 0:38:54.1 12:31 33    21       F 30-34      
304   1152 Debbie Epstein             F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:39:30.0 0:39:04.5 12:35 60    3        F 60-64      
305   1008 I. Alexis                  F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:40:14.3 0:39:06.8 12:35 5     1        F 1- 5       
306   1683 Ava Svindland              F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:39:31.5 0:39:19.4 12:39 14    6        F 13-15      
307   1153 Sophie Ergas               F      Las Condes               US      0:39:37.6 0:39:32.2 12:44 47    27       F 45-49      
308   1247 Kelly Henderson            M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:40:01.0 0:39:33.1 12:44 66    7        M 65-69      
309   1503 Amber Schwartz             F      Port St. Lucie     FL    US      0:40:06.1 0:39:34.2 12:44 23    3        F 20-24      
310   1628 Rebecca Torres             F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:39:49.2 0:39:37.9 12:45 31    22       F 30-34      
311   1032 Patrick Beert              M      PORT ST LUCIE      FL    US      0:40:24.9 0:39:42.8 12:47 21    7        M 20-24      
312   1447 Julie Pizzino              F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:40:00.7 0:39:42.8 12:47 48    28       F 45-49      
313   1707 Caroline Grubman           F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:39:59.8 0:39:46.2 12:48 48    29       F 45-49      
314   1359 Silvia Mascarenhas         F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:40:01.0 0:39:46.7 12:48 41    13       F 40-44      
315   1039 Meira Besikof              F      Wayzata            MN    US      0:40:26.0 0:39:54.1 12:51 42    14       F 40-44      
316   1031 Lisa Beert                 F      PORT ST LUCIE      FL    US      0:40:44.0 0:40:00.9 12:53 51    14       F 50-54      
317   1486 May Romkey                 F      WEST PALM BEACH    FL    US      0:40:14.1 0:40:04.2 12:54 64    4        F 60-64      
318   1497 Tony Sanchez               M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:40:22.7 0:40:17.2 12:58 35    15       M 35-39      
319   1590 Tess Williams              F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:41:03.6 0:40:19.9 12:59       5        No Age Given 
320   1107 Lisa Cousineau             F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:41:04.0 0:40:20.2 12:59       6        No Age Given 
321   1581 Nick Watson                M      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:41:30.9 0:40:25.2 13:01 32    11       M 30-34      
322   1466 Robert Rebecca             M      Lantana            FL    US      0:40:47.2 0:40:35.7 13:04 59    17       M 55-59      
323   1298 Kristal Lafferty           F      Jensen beach       FL    US      0:41:29.6 0:41:10.8 13:15       7        No Age Given 
324   1436 B. Petrelli                F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:42:07.8 0:41:16.9 13:17 10    3        F 9-12       
325   1064 Alexa Brooks               F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      0:41:27.0 0:41:19.0 13:18 24    4        F 20-24      
326   1391 David Mizelle              M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:42:38.2 0:41:34.4 13:23 58    18       M 55-59      
327   1223 Thomas Gundel              M      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:41:56.8 0:41:39.2 13:24 60    11       M 60-64      
328   1310 Jamie Lawson               F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:43:02.3 0:41:50.1 13:28 54    15       F 50-54      
329   1116 Rosena DaRin               F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:42:23.9 0:41:57.3 13:30 72    3        F 70-74      
330   1540 anita stiles               F      Holden Beach       NC    US      0:42:27.1 0:42:00.2 13:31 59    15       F 55-59      
331   1083 IRIS BUTTERFIELD           F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:42:32.9 0:42:02.9 13:32 69    4        F 65-69      
332   1709 Andrew Derrico             M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:42:20.0 0:42:20.0 13:38 59    19       M 55-59      
333   1201 Gerry Gomes                M      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:42:27.3 0:42:22.4 13:38 88    4        M 75-99      
334   1260 Traci Hutchings            F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:43:09.7 0:42:40.1 13:44 48    30       F 45-49      
335   1284 Kaye Kelsey                F      Deerfield Beach    FL    US      0:43:09.5 0:42:40.4 13:44 55    16       F 55-59      
336   1077 Sophia Burnichon           F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:44:13.5 0:42:41.4 13:44 44    15       F 40-44      
337   1373 Mary Bryant McCourt        F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:42:48.9 0:42:48.9 13:47 59    17       F 55-59      
338   1078 N. Burnichon               M      palm beach         FL    US      0:44:07.9 0:42:50.6 13:47 8     3        M 6- 8       
339   1456 Hannah Principe            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:44:01.2 0:42:51.0 13:48 21    5        F 20-24      
340   1457 Gabrielle Principe         F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:44:01.5 0:42:52.2 13:48 23    6        F 20-24      
341   1181 James Freeman              M      New York           NY    US      0:43:32.6 0:43:03.6 13:52       5        No Age Given 
342   1631 L. REYES                   M      JUPITER            FL    US      0:43:52.8 0:43:19.4 13:57 9     12       M 9-12       
343   1487 Nova Rose                  F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:43:48.4 0:43:22.0 13:58 45    31       F 45-49      
344   1560 Paula Triana               F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:43:31.5 0:43:23.3 13:58 51    16       F 50-54      
345   1630 KENDALL REYES              F      JUPITER            FL    US      0:44:01.6 0:43:28.5 14:00 34    23       F 30-34      
346   1010 Doris Allina               F      North palm Beach   FL    US      0:44:38.7 0:43:35.7 14:02 59    18       F 55-59      
347   1469 Susie Reed                 F      Lake Park          FL    US      0:44:42.8 0:43:53.7 14:08 63    5        F 60-64      
348   1068 Edward Brown               M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:44:10.2 0:43:54.8 14:08 78    5        M 75-99      
349   1621 Peter Santelli             M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:44:19.3 0:44:08.6 14:13 29    13       M 25-29      
350   1622 Lauren Rodriguez           F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:44:19.5 0:44:09.2 14:13 36    22       F 35-39      
351   1334 Laura Lofaro               F      New York           NY    US      0:44:35.6 0:44:14.1 14:14       8        No Age Given 
352   1730 John Gordon                M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:45:01.0 0:44:22.6 14:17 66    8        M 65-69      
353   1563 Nina Udeshi                F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:44:43.5 0:44:25.1 14:18 27    16       F 25-29      
354   1350 Manoj Mandava              M      Vienna             VA    US      0:44:43.7 0:44:25.3 14:18 26    14       M 25-29      
355   1216 Danielle Griffin           F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:44:46.2 0:44:39.0 14:22 39    23       F 35-39      
356   1591 Pam Williams               F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:45:01.9 0:44:40.3 14:23       9        No Age Given 
357   1065 Ian Brown                  M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:45:58.0 0:44:52.4 14:27 68    9        M 65-69      
358   1066 Lisa Brown                 F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:45:58.9 0:44:52.6 14:27 36    24       F 35-39      
359   1690 Sally Yates                F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:45:21.8 0:45:21.8 14:36 51    17       F 50-54      
360   1013 Nancy Alvarez del Real     F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:45:31.2 0:45:23.5 14:37 54    18       F 50-54      
361   1414 Ryan Newman                M      Port st lucie      FL    US      0:45:56.0 0:45:24.0 14:37 23    8        M 20-24      
362   1304 Cindy Lamerson             F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:45:55.2 0:45:26.7 14:38 56    19       F 55-59      
363   1025 Kaitlin Bang               F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:46:03.9 0:45:30.9 14:39 52    19       F 50-54      
364   1323 Kara Leithauser            F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:46:04.1 0:45:31.2 14:39 38    25       F 35-39      
365   1360 Lorie Maschmeier           F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:46:13.4 0:45:41.4 14:42 54    20       F 50-54      
366   1390 Phoebe Mishler             F      Aventura           FL    US      0:46:54.6 0:46:08.5 14:51 23    7        F 20-24      
367   1144 Hannah Eisenband           F      Boca raton         FL    US      0:46:55.3 0:46:09.0 14:51       10       No Age Given 
368   1639 Bettina Zilkha             F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:46:49.2 0:46:20.9 14:55       11       No Age Given 
369   1268 Carol Mack                 F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:46:56.1 0:46:28.9 14:58       12       No Age Given 
370   1047 Susan Bishop               F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:47:30.2 0:46:34.2 14:59 62    6        F 60-64      
371   1362 Shari Matz                 F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:47:08.2 0:46:34.7 15:00 53    21       F 50-54      
372   1143 Natalie Edmonds            F      Los Angeles        CA    US      0:47:16.6 0:46:35.9 15:00 55    20       F 55-59      
373   1517 John Silver                M      los angeles        CA    US      0:47:17.1 0:46:36.0 15:00 57    20       M 55-59      
374   1075 Barbara Buist              F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:47:15.8 0:46:46.3 15:03 70    4        F 70-74      
375   1342 Alan MacKay                M      WESTON             FL    US      0:48:05.3 0:46:49.0 15:04 74    8        M 70-74      
376   1571 A. Vinson-Ventola          M      Andover            MA    US      0:47:46.2 0:47:11.2 15:11 4     1        M 1- 5       
377   1570 Amy Vinson                 F      Andover            MA    US      0:47:47.1 0:47:12.7 15:12 40    16       F 40-44      
378   1471 Carolyn Reikenis           F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:48:16.8 0:47:26.9 15:16 68    5        F 65-69      
379   1611 Linda Martignetti                                          US      0:47:31.6 0:47:31.6 15:18       6        No Age Given 
380   1485 Joanna Roland              F      New York           NY    US      0:47:34.5 0:47:34.5 15:19       13       No Age Given 
381   1271 Jacqueline Jones           F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:48:39.7 0:47:51.1 15:24 53    22       F 50-54      
382   1051 Robyn Boner                F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:48:39.8 0:47:51.2 15:24 54    23       F 50-54      
383   1285 Eleanora Kennedy           F      New York           NY    US      0:58:09.9 0:48:00.0 15:27       14       No Age Given 
384   1252 Lori higgs                 F      Boynton beach      FL    US      0:48:50.3 0:48:05.1 15:29 54    24       F 50-54      
385   1255 Elizabeth Hooper           F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:48:50.8 0:48:05.1 15:29 39    26       F 35-39      
386   1548 Anthony Tallman            M      Stuart             FL    US      0:49:23.4 0:48:07.6 15:29 45    16       M 45-49      
387   1511 Samantha Selikoff          F      Livingston         NJ    US      0:48:28.3 0:48:19.4 15:33 25    17       F 25-29      
388   1110 Angela Crawford            F      PALM BEACH Gardens FL    US      0:49:13.2 0:48:22.8 15:34 54    25       F 50-54      
389   1561 Victoria Truman-Dooley     F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:49:48.5 0:48:33.7 15:38 55    21       F 55-59      
390   1512 Robyn Senseman             F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:49:48.2 0:48:34.2 15:38 61    7        F 60-64      
391   1600 Nancy Yanofsky             F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:49:13.6 0:48:41.5 15:40 66    6        F 65-69      
392   1647 Shoshanna Stark-Gutis      F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:50:11.2 0:49:19.4 15:53 31    24       F 30-34      
393   1731 Helen Gordon               F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:50:11.8 0:49:34.7 15:57 64    8        F 60-64      
394   1162 Alexander Federbush        M      New York           NY    US      0:49:58.3 0:49:38.1 15:59       7        No Age Given 
395   1322 Judy Leithauser            F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:50:18.8 0:49:46.8 16:01 68    7        F 65-69      
396   1156 Lydia Fagan                F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:50:28.8 0:49:47.5 16:02 26    18       F 25-29      
397   1204 GIOVANNA GONZALEZ          F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:50:06.1 0:49:48.9 16:02 49    32       F 45-49      
398   1735 Sharon king Hoge           F      New York           NY    US      0:53:38.4 0:50:20.1 16:12 70    5        F 70-74      
399   1732 Garrett Byerly             M      Boston             MA    US      0:52:20.7 0:50:34.0 16:17 64    12       M 60-64      
400   1074 Teila Buie                 F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:51:27.1 0:50:48.1 16:21 49    33       F 45-49      
401   1082 Victoria Butler            F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:51:31.9 0:50:52.9 16:23       15       No Age Given 
402   1420 Jace Nofzinger             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:51:23.5 0:51:01.8 16:25 14    5        M 13-15      
403   1528 christopher smith          M      west palm beach    FL    US      0:52:07.5 0:51:07.5 16:27       8        No Age Given 
404   1030 Gerard Beekman             M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:52:08.0 0:51:08.0 16:27 44    16       M 40-44      
405   1400 Scotty Moses               M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:52:08.6 0:51:09.2 16:28 54    12       M 50-54      
406   1226 Olivia Gutierrez           F      Wellington         FL    US      0:52:02.5 0:51:13.4 16:29 38    27       F 35-39      
407   1225 Erik Gutierrez             M      Wellington         FL    US      0:52:03.9 0:51:13.4 16:29 43    17       M 40-44      
408   1228 Gabriela Gutierrez         F      Wellington         FL    US      0:52:02.5 0:51:13.9 16:29 15    7        F 13-15      
409   1203 Stephanie Gonzalez         F      West palm beach    FL    US      0:51:24.8 0:51:24.8 16:33 30    25       F 30-34      
410   1090 Tasha Carrion              F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:52:37.8 0:51:36.4 16:37 37    28       F 35-39      
411   1384 M. MICKELONIS              F      LANTANA            FL    US      0:52:35.2 0:51:51.9 16:42 12    4        F 9-12       
412   1383 CRYSTAL MICKELONIS         F      LANTANA            FL    US      0:52:36.5 0:51:53.6 16:42 34    26       F 30-34      
413   1395 Carole Moran               F      New York           NY    US      0:52:34.0 0:51:59.2 16:44       16       No Age Given 
414   1294 Kathleen Koster            F      Palm beach garden  FL    US      0:52:33.7 0:51:59.4 16:44 56    22       F 55-59      
415   1029 Dana Bear                  F      Lake worth         FL    US      0:52:33.6 0:51:59.4 16:44 37    29       F 35-39      
416   1539 Marsha Stern               F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:53:25.0 0:52:12.4 16:48 72    6        F 70-74      
417   1727 Danny Murphy               M      Wellington         FL    US      0:52:46.3 0:52:15.2 16:49 63    13       M 60-64      
418   1648 Susan Meyer                F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:52:51.8 0:52:16.0 16:49 83    1        F 75-99      
419   1516 Hank Siegel                M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:52:47.6 0:52:20.4 16:51 61    14       M 60-64      
420   1649 Joe Meyer                  M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:52:58.0 0:52:21.6 16:51 60    15       M 60-64      
421   1288 Patricia Kiley Faber       F      Montclair          NJ    US      0:53:43.7 0:52:37.7 16:56 70    7        F 70-74      
422   1479 RANDALL RICARDY            M      WELLINGTON         FL    US      0:54:08.8 0:52:49.6 17:00 60    16       M 60-64      
423   1550 Whitney C Tasker           F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:53:30.9 0:53:05.7 17:05 12279 2        F 75-99      
424   1551 Stephen Tasker             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:53:31.5 0:53:06.6 17:06 20579 6        M 75-99      
425   1048 Kimberly Bitterman         F      Princeton          NJ    US      0:53:53.9 0:53:08.5 17:06 52    26       F 50-54      
426   1325 catherine ann lemek        F      chevy chase        MD    US      0:53:54.1 0:53:08.9 17:06 36    30       F 35-39      
427   1372 Kristina McCooey           F      Rye                NY    US      0:53:53.8 0:53:09.0 17:06 53    27       F 50-54      
428   1691 Ann Konopka                F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:53:54.2 0:53:09.1 17:06 53    28       F 50-54      
429   1324 elizabeth figge lemek      F      chevy chase        MD    US      0:53:54.3 0:53:09.9 17:07 55    23       F 55-59      
430   1231 Michael Haines             M      Wellington         FL    US      0:54:31.8 0:53:23.5 17:11 38    16       M 35-39      
431   1230 Shannon Haines             F      Wellington         FL    US      0:54:33.0 0:53:23.5 17:11 35    31       F 35-39      
432   1232 Z. Haines                  M      Wellington         FL    US      0:54:32.5 0:53:26.6 17:12 8     4        M 6- 8       
433   1233 A. Haines                  M      Wellington         FL    US      0:54:33.2 0:53:27.6 17:12 5     2        M 1- 5       
434   1213 Mindy Greenfield           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:54:04.5 0:53:32.6 17:14 64    9        F 60-64      
435   1579 Mary Warren                F      Hollywood          FL    US      0:54:05.5 0:53:33.3 17:14 54    29       F 50-54      
436   1097 Vicki Choinski             F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:54:05.0 0:53:33.9 17:14 56    24       F 55-59      
437   1067 Stephen Brown              M      Hollywood          FL    US      0:54:05.7 0:53:34.0 17:14 60    17       M 60-64      
438   1337 Aaron Lopez                M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:54:01.6 0:53:35.6 17:15 34    12       M 30-34      
439   1155 Jose Beto Espino           M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:54:02.8 0:53:35.7 17:15 31    13       M 30-34      
440   1586 Lynne Wheat                F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:54:07.7 0:53:42.4 17:17       17       No Age Given 
441   1379 Heidi McWilliams           F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:54:06.8 0:53:42.5 17:17 55    25       F 55-59      
442   1662 Deborah Mclaughlin         F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:55:11.8 0:53:54.3 17:21 63    10       F 60-64      
443   1149 T. Endres                  M      LOXAHATCHEE        FL    US      0:55:21.4 0:53:57.0 17:22 7     5        M 6- 8       
444   1524 Irene Sirois               F      Lakeworth          FL    US      0:53:59.3 0:53:59.3 17:23 55    26       F 55-59      
445   1296 Robin Kriberney            F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:55:21.5 0:53:59.6 17:23 57    27       F 55-59      
446   1148 April Endres               F      Loxahatchee        FL    US      0:55:21.3 0:53:59.7 17:23 29    19       F 25-29      
447   1150 K. Endres                  M      Loxahatchee        FL    US      0:55:19.7 0:54:01.6 17:23 3     3        M 1- 5       
448   1277 Harry Kapinowski           M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:54:03.4 0:54:03.4 17:24 68    10       M 65-69      
449   1697 Michele Pissis             F      Athens                   GR      0:55:35.2 0:54:09.7 17:26 68    8        F 65-69      
450   1698 M olivia Pall              F      New York           NY    US      0:55:35.4 0:54:09.9 17:26 70    8        F 70-74      
451   1328 RYAN LEWIS                 M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:55:36.5 0:54:16.3 17:28 40    18       M 40-44      
452   1329 REBECCA LEWIS              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:55:39.9 0:54:20.7 17:30 40    17       F 40-44      
453   1309 Kristi Lawson              F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:55:33.3 0:54:22.0 17:30 33    27       F 30-34      
454   1636 Denise Watson              F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:55:33.1 0:54:22.3 17:30 56    28       F 55-59      
455   1307 Norm Lawson                M      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:55:34.2 0:54:22.7 17:30 56    21       M 55-59      
456   1063 Linda Brooks               F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:55:38.3 0:54:38.9 17:35       18       No Age Given 
457   1364 Alex McCall                M      Tequesta,          FL    US      0:55:39.3 0:54:39.3 17:36       9        No Age Given 
458   1368 Zander McCall              M      Tequesta,          FL    US      0:55:38.6 0:54:39.8 17:36       10       No Age Given 
459   1062 David Brooks               M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:55:39.7 0:54:41.9 17:36       11       No Age Given 
460   1275 Robin Kandel               F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:55:08.6 0:54:42.2 17:36 52    30       F 50-54      
461   1387 Renee Miller               F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:55:10.0 0:54:43.7 17:37 43    18       F 40-44      
462   1513 Brooke Shaw                F      Coral Springs      FL    US      0:55:09.8 0:54:43.7 17:37 28    20       F 25-29      
463   1382 Kyle Meredith              M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:55:14.2 0:54:46.2 17:38       12       No Age Given 
464   1145 SCOTT ELKIN                M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:55:38.8 0:54:47.4 17:38 52    13       M 50-54      
465   1104 Ashley Coon                F      palm beach         FL    US      0:55:13.5 0:54:50.0 17:39       19       No Age Given 
466   1546 Edwin Sullivan             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:55:09.1 0:54:50.2 17:39 50    14       M 50-54      
467   1651 Natalia Gomez              F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:55:36.4 0:54:52.0 17:40 37    32       F 35-39      
468   1484 Eric Rodriquez             M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:55:15.3 0:54:52.3 17:40       13       No Age Given 
469   1653 E. Meir                    M      Columbus           IN    US      0:55:37.2 0:54:54.2 17:40 4     4        M 1- 5       
470   1652 Chris Meir                 M      Columbus           IN    US      0:55:44.7 0:55:01.1 17:43 48    17       M 45-49      
471   1084 Ross Cairns                M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:55:08.8 0:55:01.7 17:43 44    19       M 40-44      
472   1375 Rachel McKeehan            F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:56:24.6 0:55:09.7 17:45 34    28       F 30-34      
473   1545 Genesis Suarez             F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:56:25.2 0:55:10.9 17:46 30    29       F 30-34      
474   1037 Bethany Bernard            F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:55:47.2 0:55:12.0 17:46 49    34       F 45-49      
475   1643 Scott Bernard              M      Denver             CO    US      0:55:48.1 0:55:12.4 17:46 54    15       M 50-54      
476   1265 Karla Jacinto              F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:56:32.0 0:55:37.8 17:54 28    21       F 25-29      
477   1386 Logan Miller               M      St. Augustine      FL    US      0:56:33.2 0:55:38.5 17:55 28    15       M 25-29      
478   1483 Warren Robbins             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:57:27.7 0:55:55.0 18:00 63    18       M 60-64      
479   1667 Cecelia McLennan           F      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:56:45.3 0:56:03.6 18:03 64    11       F 60-64      
480   1333 Anastasia Lioubin          F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:56:42.6 0:56:03.6 18:03       20       No Age Given 
481   1416 Daphne Nikolopoulos        F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:56:43.6 0:56:04.7 18:03       21       No Age Given 
482   1060 sheryne brekus             F      North Palm Beach   FL    US      0:56:41.8 0:56:07.3 18:04 62    12       F 60-64      
483   1331 Peter Lioubin              M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:57:26.5 0:56:17.2 18:07       14       No Age Given 
484   1120 Gina Della Rocca           F      West Palm  Beach   FL    US      0:56:39.6 0:56:39.6 18:14 44    19       F 40-44      
485   1164 Laurence Fejes             M      Pompano Beach      FL    US      0:58:24.9 0:56:58.1 18:20 71    9        M 70-74      
486   1165 Suzanne Fejes              F      Pompano Beach      FL    US      0:58:24.7 0:57:02.9 18:22 69    9        F 65-69      
487   1270 Mara Johnson               F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      0:58:06.1 0:57:21.9 18:28 44    20       F 40-44      
488   1419 Melissa Nofzinger          F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:58:00.6 0:57:23.5 18:28 45    35       F 45-49      
489   1043 Marina Billane             F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:58:00.2 0:57:24.2 18:29 54    31       F 50-54      
490   1554 Debbie Tooher              F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:58:02.9 0:57:25.7 18:29 60    13       F 60-64      
491   1588 Stephany Wilken            F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:58:03.1 0:57:26.9 18:29 59    29       F 55-59      
492   1354 Gail Marks                 F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:58:40.0 0:57:38.2 18:33 54    32       F 50-54      
493   1355 Jacqueline Marks           F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:58:41.2 0:57:38.5 18:33 23    8        F 20-24      
494   1221 Tameara Guess              F      Pompano Beach      FL    US      0:58:28.0 0:57:55.6 18:39 42    21       F 40-44      
495   1026 Lisbeth Barron             F      New York           NY    US      0:58:27.3 0:58:10.8 18:44 57    30       F 55-59      
496   1340 Kara Lyles                 F      Royal palm beach   FL    US      0:59:29.4 0:58:13.8 18:45 32    30       F 30-34      
497   1442 Emily Pineyro              F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:59:30.8 0:58:14.8 18:45 37    33       F 35-39      
498   1723 Katherine Bryan            F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:58:47.1 0:58:23.2 18:48 42    22       F 40-44      
499   1681 Lawrence Miller            M                               US      0:59:51.8 0:58:53.4 18:57       15       No Age Given 
500   1193 Vicki Gerrish              F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:00:32.2 0:59:04.1 19:01 57    31       F 55-59      
501   1341 Chrisanthy Macfarlane      F      Wellington         FL    US      1:00:29.2 0:59:04.2 19:01       22       No Age Given 
502   1349 Alexandra Mancini          F      Wellington         FL    US      1:00:31.3 0:59:07.0 19:02 28    22       F 25-29      
503   1361 Orsalia Mastroyannis       F      Palm Beach         FL    US      1:00:44.4 0:59:19.6 19:06 67    10       F 65-69      
504   1339 Gina-Marie Loree           F      Wellington         FL    US      1:00:18.4 0:59:45.7 19:14 53    33       F 50-54      
505   1338 Mark Loree                 M      Wellington         FL    US      1:00:19.5 0:59:46.7 19:14 58    22       M 55-59      
506   1389 Afrika Minus               F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:01:20.6 1:00:16.0 19:24       23       No Age Given 
507   1720 Kim Seipel                 F      Lake Worth         FL    US      1:01:31.5 1:00:19.8 19:25 27    23       F 25-29      
508   1409 Tiffany nelms              F      wellington         FL    US      1:01:26.4 1:00:21.2 19:26 14    8        F 13-15      
509   1733 A. Mccammon                F      Wellington         FL    US      1:01:25.7 1:00:22.4 19:26 11    5        F 9-12       
510   1108 Emmalee Coy                F      Boynton beach      FL    US      1:01:32.1 1:00:25.2 19:27 28    24       F 25-29      
511   1408 Cindy Nelms                F      wellington         FL    US      1:01:31.0 1:00:26.8 19:27 45    36       F 45-49      
512   1166 Irene Ferrante             F      Wellington         FL    US      1:01:32.0 1:00:26.8 19:27 51    34       F 50-54      
513   1567 Esperanza Vertucci         F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      1:01:33.3 1:00:28.1 19:28 57    32       F 55-59      
514   1154 Robyn Escobedo             F      Oakland Park       FL    US      1:02:35.3 1:00:46.6 19:34 37    34       F 35-39      
515   1114 Shantell Curry             F      Margate            FL    US      1:02:36.0 1:00:46.8 19:34 47    37       F 45-49      
516   1423 Julia Nystrand             F      Boca Raton         FL    US      1:02:36.6 1:00:47.6 19:34 39    35       F 35-39      
517   1577 C. Walters                 M      Stuart             FL    US      1:01:59.4 1:00:59.9 19:38 10    13       M 9-12       
518   1578 G. Walters                 F      Stuart             FL    US      1:02:00.3 1:01:02.1 19:39 8     2        F 6- 8       
519   1580 Lis Waterman               F      Southampton        NY    US      1:13:09.9 1:01:05.0 19:40       24       No Age Given 
520   1481 Josh Risolia               M      Boca Raton         FL    US      1:02:01.8 1:01:06.1 19:40 30    14       M 30-34      
521   1532 Gannon Smith               M      Boca Raton         FL    US      1:02:02.7 1:01:06.2 19:40 29    16       M 25-29      
522   1576 Christi Walters            F      Stuart             FL    US      1:02:05.4 1:01:07.1 19:40 40    23       F 40-44      
523   1290 Susan Kleinburg            F      Lake Worth         FL    US      1:04:53.4 1:01:33.8 19:49 60    14       F 60-64      
524   1073 Kent Buccilla              M      Lantana            FL    US      1:02:47.5 1:01:46.4 19:53 51    16       M 50-54      
525   1261 Diane Hutchinson           F      Lantana            FL    US      1:02:48.1 1:01:46.7 19:53 72    9        F 70-74      
526   1462 Naysha ramos               M      Pembroke pines     FL    US      1:13:09.9 1:02:15.0 20:02 27    17       M 25-29      
527   1712 Tiffany Owen               F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:02:55.0 1:02:16.1 20:03 43    24       F 40-44      
528   1053 Mongkol Boonwong-Glapinski M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:03:23.9 1:02:22.4 20:05 32    15       M 30-34      
529   1100 Scott Collison             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:03:23.5 1:02:22.5 20:05       16       No Age Given 
530   1198 Chris Glapinski            M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:03:24.2 1:02:28.2 20:06 34    16       M 30-34      
531   1638 Erin McCaulay              F      New York           NY    US      1:03:45.7 1:02:37.9 20:10       25       No Age Given 
532   1533 Chris DeChiaro             M      New York           NY    US      1:03:46.6 1:02:38.8 20:10       17       No Age Given 
533   1495 Joey Salabarria            M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:03:48.8 1:02:40.6 20:10 32    17       M 30-34      
534   1475 Teresa Remez               F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      1:03:45.0 1:02:42.8 20:11 58    33       F 55-59      
535   1610 Priscilla Whittle                                          US      1:13:09.9 1:03:00.0 20:17       18       No Age Given 
536   1496 Richard Sammons            M      Palm Beach         FL    US      1:04:53.9 1:03:32.6 20:27 59    23       M 55-59      
537   1158 Anne Fairfax               F      Palm Beach         FL    US      1:04:55.4 1:03:34.9 20:28 60    15       F 60-64      
538   1251 Daisy Hernandez            F      Lake Worth         FL    US      1:05:14.1 1:04:44.6 20:50 35    36       F 35-39      
539   1448 Stormie Pollard            F      Labelle            FL    US      1:06:23.6 1:05:41.9 21:09 34    31       F 30-34      
540   1467 Judy Rebecca               F      Lantana            FL    US      1:06:23.9 1:05:43.1 21:09 55    34       F 55-59      
541   1001 Audrey Gruss               F      Palm Beach         FL    US      1:13:09.9 1:06:33.6 21:25       26       No Age Given 
542   1575 Krystian von Speidel       M      Palm Beach         FL    US      1:14:35.2 1:12:58.7 23:29       19       No Age Given 
543   1399 Renee Morrison                    New York           NY    US      1:14:43.7 1:13:05.2 23:31       20       No Age Given 
544   1641 Sam Feldman                M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      1:15:08.7 1:15:08.7 24:11 90    7        M 75-99      
545   1835 Unknown Partic. 1835       M                                       1:15:37.3 1:15:37.3 24:20       21       No Age Given 
546   1002 Scott Snyder               M      Palm Beach         FL    US      2:23:09.9 2:20:01.5 45:04       22       No Age Given 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dixon McDonald  1722 30  1       M      New York NY US   17:35.1 
2     Eric Kessler    1286 28  2       M      Boca Raton FL US 17:49.5 
3     Leonardo Canete 1086 41  3       M      Miami FL US      17:53.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marie Sippus  1521 34  9       F      Kvevlax  US      19:04.9 
2     Alicia Mclean 1376 28  15      F      Boca Raton FL US 20:07.3 
3     Shannon Fox   1178 45  16      F      Jupiter FL US    20:12.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Leonardo Canete 1086 41  3       M      Miami FL US           17:53.6 
1     Regis Smeltz    1527 46  6       M      West Palm Beach FL US 18:12.0 
2     Carlos Paradelo 1695 46  7       M      Delray Beach FL US    18:17.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Niki Desjardin 1121 41  20      F      North Palm Beach FL US 20:40.3 
2     Kara Weber     1708 48  26      F      Wellington FL US       21:04.1 
3     Janine Virano  1572 50  28      F      Jupiter FL US          21:22.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicholas Varney 1726     74               US             25:12.9 
2     David Kaster    1280     262     M      Palm Beach FL US 35:48.3 
3     Scott Lawson    1607     301              US             38:47.9 


Male  5 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Vinson-Ventola 1571 4   376     M      Andover MA US     47:11.2 
2     A. Haines         1233 5   433     M      Wellington FL US  53:27.6 
3     K. Endres         1150 3   447     M      Loxahatchee FL US 54:01.6 


Male  6 to  8
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     A. Voloshenko 1574 8   188     M      Cooper City FL US        31:10.6 
2     B. Dodson     1128 8   288     M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 38:10.9 
3     N. Burnichon  1078 8   338     M      palm beach FL US         42:50.6 


Male  9 to 12
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     L. Hardyman  1237 10  52      M      West Palm Beach FL US 23:39.7 
2     D. Pitchford 1444 10  60      M      Jupiter FL US         24:14.5 
3     J. Simpson   1520 11  77      M      LAKE WORTH FL US      25:14.8 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ben Allina        1011 15  13      M      North palm Beach FL US 20:01.7 
2     Nicolas Burnichon 1079 13  61      M      Palm Beach FL US       24:28.2 
3     Carter Leidy      1317 14  62      M      Palm Beach FL US       24:30.6 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alex Munoz 1403 18  78      M      Coral Gables FL US 25:15.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jesse Florence 1175 24  14      M      Lake Park FL US       20:04.1 
2     Rony Santos    1671 22  31      M      West Palm Beach FL US 21:40.4 
3     Anthony Reyes  1478 24  105     M      West Palm Beach FL US 26:22.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Matthew Oleszczuk 1425 28  17      M      West Palm Beach FL US 20:16.0 
2     Mac Mcdonald      1725 25  22      M      New York NY US        21:00.5 
3     Arnaud Papouin    1430 29  29      M      Ferney-Voltaire ME US 21:28.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Lee   1315 33  5       M      NY NY US         18:06.1 
2     Wengang Xu 1734 34  64      M      Boca Raton FL US 24:33.3 
3     Ryan Jost  1272 31  110     M      Lake Worth FL US 27:10.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Eric Capostagno 1646 38  4       M      West Palm Beach FL US    17:58.7 
2     Brent McQuilkin 1378 36  12      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 19:44.3 
3     Arman Winston   1594 39  34      M      Boynton Beach FL US      22:07.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Ross Komarinetz 1293 41  8       M      Juno Beach FL US         18:20.9 
1     Matt Kakuk      1711 42  10      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 19:14.5 
2     David McNamara  1377 43  11      M      Delray Beach FL US       19:43.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Billy Howell   1645 46  37      M      Lake worth FL US      22:21.3 
2     Takayuki Isaka 1263 49  40      M      West Palm Beach FL US 22:37.3 
3     Brian Woods    1597 47  47      M      Pelham NY US          23:07.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chris Kaufman     1281 53  44      M      Lake Worth FL US 22:56.2 
2     Michael Ogrodnick 1627 50  48      M      Palm Beach FL US 23:17.6 
3     mark tremain      1559 51  76      M      beloit WI US     25:13.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     William Rivera 1670 56  21      M      West Palm Beach FL US 20:55.2 
2     Gordon Loh     1335 56  25      M      Delray Beach FL US    21:04.1 
3     Larry Shull    1515 55  32      M      palm city FL US       21:46.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Paul Pepe     1650 61  18      M      Cold Spring Harbor NY US 20:16.8 
2     John Siragusa 1522 62  23      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 21:00.7 
3     Teo Gamishev  1188 60  27      M      west palm beach FL US    21:14.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Ficarra  1168 68  54      M      Westerly RI US     23:42.4 
2     jack Sabenski 1493 65  72      M      delray beach FL US 25:07.7 
3     Gary Franklin 1180 65  131     M      Freehold NJ US     28:00.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emil Bonaduce 1049 70  84      M      Jupiter FL US    25:30.1 
2     Bernie Candy  1085 71  103     M      Jupiter FL US    26:17.0 
3     John Turner   1562 70  173     M      Palm beach FL US 30:37.1 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Harold Rosen   1488 77  130     M      Potomac MD US            27:53.8 
2     Ronald Sloop   1633 75  278     M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 37:19.6 
3     STANKO BUBANJA 1071 87  293     M      LINCOLN CA US            38:18.3 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Berkeley McCall 1367     158     F      Tequesta, FL US    29:48.2 
2     Leslie Meek     1381     214     F      Lake Worth FL US   32:51.2 
3     Corinne Simon   1518     255     F      Delray Beach FL US 35:02.7 


Female  5 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     I. Alexis 1008 5   305     F      Port St Lucie FL US 39:06.8 


Female  6 to  8
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     K. Simpson 1656 8   232     F      New York NY US 33:54.0   
2     G. Walters 1578 8   518     F      Stuart FL US   1:01:02.1 


Female  9 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     A. Koehler  1292 10  141     F      West Palm Beach FL US 28:46.7 
2     C. Gilvar   1197 12  163     F      Chappaqua NY US       30:06.6 
3     B. Petrelli 1436 10  324     F      Port St Lucie FL US   41:16.9 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Meredith Woods         1599 14  183     F      Pelham NY US             31:01.3 
2     Coco Svindland         1682 13  225     F      Palm Beach FL US         33:26.6 
3     Sofia Hennessey-Correa 1248 13  252     F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 34:58.8 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Glory Reback 1687 17  245     F      North Palm Beach FL US 34:41.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Lila Remez     1476 23  70      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 25:02.4 
2     Paige Lewis    1326 20  106     F      west palm beach FL US    26:22.6 
3     Amber Schwartz 1503 23  309     F      Port St. Lucie FL US     39:34.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Bridget Hansen  1235 29  112     F      Lake Worth FL US      27:13.9 
2     Camila Gonzalez 1661 28  123     F      Lake Worth FL US      27:37.2 
3     Monique LaLonde 1623 28  135     F      West Palm Beach FL US 28:14.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Amanda Mavrakis      1363 31  38      F      Boynton Beach FL US   22:25.5 
2     Lauren Cuenant       1113 34  46      F      Wellington FL US      23:06.2 
3     Jennifer Zuehlsdorff 1606 32  50      F      West Palm Beach FL US 23:26.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Angela Williams 1589 36  36      F      West palm beach FL US  22:21.2 
2     Mary Galbicka   1185 39  42      F      north Palm Beach FL US 22:42.3 
3     ALEXIS ARNONE   1020 37  68      F      Delray beach FL US     24:54.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jill Mahler      1344 40  45      F      West Palm Beach FL US 22:58.0 
2     Kimberly Whetsel 1587 44  91      F      West Palm Beach FL US 25:50.9 
3     Sarah Gates      1189 41  117     F      Palm Beach FL US      27:22.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Tam Sissenwein 1525 48  33      F      West Palm beach FL US 22:00.4 
2     Madeleine Ely  1147 46  43      F      West Palm Beach FL US 22:53.7 
3     Erika Williams 1592     49      F      Lantana FL US         23:21.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Michelle Noble    1418 51  41      F      Boca Raton FL US      22:39.6 
2     Jana Mackler      1343 52  89      F      BOCA RATON FL US      25:36.2 
3     Hristina Marinova 1353 50  95      F      west palm beach FL US 25:59.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Missy Maio         1345 56  80      F      Delray Beach FL US     25:20.9 
2     Jackie Guthart     1224 59  86      F      North Palm beach FL US 25:33.8 
3     Christine Lindblad 1330 55  101     F      Boca Raton FL US       26:06.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Adrienne Rabinowitz 1460 63  132     F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 28:02.2 
2     Liz Fritz-Grant     1184 62  167     F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 30:10.6 
3     Debbie Epstein      1152 60  304     F      Boca Raton FL US         39:04.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Carol Hassell     1240 66  87      F      West Palm Beach FL US 25:34.4 
2     Christine Paradis 1431 65  199     F      Whitehorse  US        31:51.8 
3     Marcy Mandello    1351 69  206     F      West Palm Beach FL US 32:23.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joanne Neustrand 1411 72  108     F      Boca Raton FL US    27:01.5 
2     Flora Flores     1176 74  213     F      Southampton NY US   32:45.0 
3     Rosena DaRin     1116 72  329     F      Boynton Beach FL US 41:57.3 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age   Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== ===== ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Susan Meyer      1648 83    418     F      Palm Beach FL US      52:16.0 
2     Whitney C Tasker 1550 12279 423     F      West Palm Beach FL US 53:05.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.