2020 Run to End Homelessness

Sat February 15, 2020 Tampa, FL US 33614 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Chip      Bib Age Gender 
                               Time                     
===== ======================== ========= === === ====== 
1     Clem Bell                25:34.0   165 51  M      
2     Fred Myers               25:39.3   152 70  M      
3     Pawla Henao-Lorenzo      27:26.9   167 40  F      
4     Krystal Westfall         27:28.1   158 38  F      
5     Luke Galloway            28:21.7   186 37  M      
6     Cory Wilson              28:57.3   180 28  F      
7     Kavlon Lawson            29:07.4   199 58  M      
8     Rebecca Myers            29:08.0   153 59  F      
9     David Shiner             29:19.2   176 48  M      
10    Jason Brzosowicz         29:46.1   188 41  M      
11    Kristin Tekola           29:52.0   184 33  F      
12    Graciatrinie Je Philippe 30:13.7   156 22  F      
13    Kenneth Christie         31:01.6   145 56  M      
14    Ulisses Bautisa          31:08.1   174 39  M      
15    Kara Barton              31:27.1   193 37  F      
16    Joseph Rankin            31:34.6   137 35  M      
17    Sharon Haynes            32:10.5   160 53  F      
18    John Mueller             32:11.8   177 73  M      
19    Ashley Barnes            32:20.9   189 34  F      
20    Arnold Jones             32:40.4   136 31  M      
21    Deidra Albritton         32:46.8   157 30  F      
22    Janis Pfeiffa            33:09.3   166 44  F      
23    Cathy Meeks              33:48.9   187 42  F      
24    Kyle Love                35:13.8   185 33  M      
25    Mike Lambert             35:57.6   151 49  M      
26    Paige Medina-Duff        36:23.8   181 34  F      
27    Laura Rottkamp           36:42.2   170 53  F      
28    Ron Chase                36:46.9   172 79  M      
29    Carol Shields            39:04.7   168 67  F      
30    Joshua Johnson           41:49.0   138 35  M      
31    Preston Duppins          42:00.7   154 53  M      
32    Christa Newsome          47:30.1   144 16  F      
33    Clinton Mollins          47:49.2   169 73  M      
34    Meghan Webber            48:22.0   140 20  F      
35    Jarod Barrett            48:22.6   139 20  M      
36    T. Lambert               48:33.1   198 12  M      
37    Zona Lambert             48:37.0   148 48  F      
38    Marla Bautisa            49:08.5   173 36  F      
39    Carlos Wilson            49:32.1   179 29  M      
40    Darrell Autry            49:41.4   195 55  M      
41    Benissa Hagins           55:28.8   190 33  F      
42    Lucas Medina-Duff        55:30.3   182 38  M      
43    Amanda Wade              56:34.7   197 27  F      
44    Lia Rolle                56:34.7   192 49  F      
45    Shawonnia Wade           56:35.7   196 49  F      
46    Jessica Saundeers        56:50.2   200 29  F      
47    Tim Taylor               1:08:51.0 164 50  M      
48    Panos Kyprianou          1:08:52.2 147 50  M      

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.