Hope Watermelon 5k

Sat August 11, 2018 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                         Gender City                      State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                      Time     Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ============================ ====== ========================= ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     29  Brian Sieczkowski            M      Maumelle                  AR    US      16:43.31 16:42.01 5:23  38  80.8       1        M Top 3   
2     99  Noah Eskew                   M      Jessieville               AR    US      17:02.30 17:01.14 5:29  16  77.7       2        M Top 3   
3     246 Mark Ferguson                M      Little Rock               AR    US      17:30.05 17:28.77 5:38  43  79.9       3        M Top 3   
4     254 Tyler Woods                  M      Camden                    AR    US      17:52.29 17:50.26 5:45  23  72.6       1        M 20-24   
5     253 John Barham                  M      Emerson                   AR    US      17:53.52 17:52.33 5:46  17  73.0       1        M 15-19   
6     302 Ron Mitchell                 M      Little Rock               AR    US      18:01.71 18:00.34 5:48  52  83.0       1        M Masters 
7     291 Edward Hill                  M      Dover                     AR    US      18:18.57 18:17.28 5:54  34  72.0       1        M 30-34   
8     287 Gideon Drake                 M      Hot Springs National      AR    US      18:24.95 18:23.37 5:56  15  72.9       2        M 15-19   
9     256 Josh Whisenhunt              M      Malvern                   AR    US      18:29.81 18:28.06 5:57  32  70.7       2        M 30-34   
10    296 Jeff Haynes                  M      Texarkana                 AR    US      18:33.12 18:31.93 5:59  50  79.4       2        M Masters 
11    292 Jacob Mills                  M      Russellville              AR    US      18:40.28 18:38.85 6:01  16  70.9       3        M 15-19   
12    155 Tia Stone                    F      Searcy                    AR    US      18:45.93 18:44.43 6:03  37  79.7       1        F Top 3   
13    295 Elizabeth Gillette           F      Texarkana                 AR    US      19:04.14 19:02.65 6:09  18  77.7       2        F Top 3   
14    168 Daniel Arnold                M      Benton                    AR    US      19:17.19 19:14.38 6:12  31  67.7       3        M 30-34   
15    218 Billy Plante                 M      bryant                    AR    US      19:26.93 19:24.62 6:16  48  74.7       3        M Masters 
16    215 Jennifer Found               F      Little Rock               AR    US      19:31.37 19:28.57 6:17  46  81.2       3        F Top 3   
17    304 Ricky Martinez               M      Little Rock               AR    US      19:37.52 19:33.82 6:19  34  67.3       4        M 30-34   
18    220 ETHAN SANDERS                M      Donaldson                 AR    US      19:43.56 19:42.32 6:21  15  68.0       4        M 15-19   
19    201 Adam Bruce                   M      Texarkana                 AR    US      19:46.83 19:44.01 6:22  16  67.0       5        M 15-19   
20    52  Jason Barker                 M      De Queen                  AR    US      19:47.61 19:46.07 6:23  46  72.3       1        M 45-49   
21    23  Colin Hall                   M      Little Rock               AR    US      20:03.82 20:00.60 6:27  40  68.4       1        M 40-44   
22    88  Greg Walker                  M      Sherwood                  AR    US      20:08.74 20:06.13 6:29  31  64.8       5        M 30-34   
23    300 Reed Harrell                 M      Cabot                     AR    US      20:25.78 20:21.79 6:34  22  63.6       2        M 20-24   
24    5   Jenny Massanelli             F      Little Rock               AR    US      20:29.44 20:26.34 6:36  33  72.3       1        F 30-34   
25    79  Emily Harbour                F      Little Rock               AR    US      20:38.36 20:34.55 6:38  31  71.6       2        F 30-34   
26    271 Phil Davison                 M      Fayetteville              AR    US      20:40.36 20:35.02 6:38  33  63.7       6        M 30-34   
27    269 Ernie Butler                 M      Little Rock               AR    US      20:47.09 20:43.61 6:41  58  75.7       1        M Gnd Mas 
28    132 Emily Montgomery             F      Dallas                    TX    US      20:46.42 20:44.36 6:41  22  71.0       1        F 20-24   
29    147 Brian Wagner                 M      Vilonia                   AR    US      20:52.34 20:49.80 6:43  44  67.5       2        M 40-44   
30    167 Nicole Hobbs                 F      Little Rock               AR    US      20:54.70 20:51.72 6:44  31  70.6       3        F 30-34   
31    311 Rogerich Paylor              M      Little Rock               AR    US      20:59.55 20:56.47 6:45  42  66.2       3        M 40-44   
32    6   Greg Massanelli              M      Little Rock               AR    US      21:02.12 20:59.27 6:46  55  72.9       2        M Gnd Mas 
                                                                                                                             1        M 55-59   
33    316 Jeffery Grove                M      Benton                    AR    US      21:05.74 21:03.49 6:48  32  62.0       7        M 30-34   
34    257 Brian Blair                  M      Vilonia                   AR    US      21:17.87 21:09.51 6:50  44  66.5       4        M 40-44   
35    101 Lennon Bates                 F      benton                    AR    US      21:12.32 21:09.72 6:50  26  69.6       1        F 25-29   
36    223 Kate Freyaldenhoven          F      Conway                    AR    US      21:20.05 21:17.49 6:52  15  72.7       1        F 15-19   
37    128 Daniel Fawcett               M      Texarkana                 AR    US      21:24.38 21:23.23 6:54  30  60.7       8        M 30-34   
38    319 Cirilo Herreva               M      Alexander                 AR    US      21:35.45 21:27.35 6:55  41  64.2       5        M 40-44   
39    320 Matt Phillips                M      Texarkana                 AR    US      21:37.61 21:27.68 6:55  37  62.4       1        M 35-39   
40    212 C. Herrera                   M      Alexander                 AR    US      21:40.02 21:32.34 6:57  12  66.8       1        M 10-14   
41    293 Shane Youngblood             M      Texarkana                 AR    US      21:45.47 21:33.50 6:57  38  62.6       2        M 35-39   
42    188 Jada Fricks                  F      Saratoga                  AR    US      21:44.98 21:43.41 7:00  19  67.8       2        F 15-19   
43    134 James Helms                  M      Royal                     AR    US      21:55.47 21:49.54 7:02  44  64.5       6        M 40-44   
44    339 Jon Butler                   M                                              21:52.00 21:52.00 7:03  18  59.2       6        M 15-19   
45    4   Jeff Maxwell                 M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      22:01.09 21:57.82 7:05  60  72.5       3        M Gnd Mas 
                                                                                                                             1        M Senior  
46    301 Marcos Santiago              M                                              22:01.86 21:58.17 7:05  21  59.0       3        M 20-24   
47    10  Ray Howell                   M      Texarkana                 TX    US      22:02.18 21:59.82 7:06  51  67.4       1        M 50-54   
48    249 Ray Rego                     M      Little Rock               AR    US      22:03.60 22:00.06 7:06  52  68.0       2        M 50-54   
49    245 Christine Ferguson           F      Little Rock               AR    US      22:06.61 22:02.24 7:07  42  69.5       1        F Masters 
50    94  DJ Walker                    M      Sherwood                  AR    US      22:07.66 22:02.61 7:07  36  60.4       3        M 35-39   
51    314 Gregory Davis                M      Benton                    AR    US      22:12.77 22:08.98 7:09  39  61.3       4        M 35-39   
52    298 Robert Harrell               M      Cabot                     AR    US      22:19.72 22:15.91 7:11  50  66.1       3        M 50-54   
53    160 JoAnna White                 F      Searcy                    AR    US      22:30.55 22:28.40 7:15  14  70.1       1        F 10-14   
54    135 Christian Brack              M      Bryant                    AR    US      22:39.00 22:39.00 7:18  14  60.4       2        M 10-14   
55    229 Chris Hall                   M      Alexander                 AR    US      22:45.65 22:42.47 7:20  37  59.0       5        M 35-39   
56    280 Randy Collins                M      Bryant                    AR    US      22:46.77 22:43.21 7:20  54  66.8       4        M 50-54   
57    216 Rodney Paine                 M      Little Rock               AR    US      22:48.16 22:44.84 7:20  46  62.8       2        M 45-49   
58    272 Jenifer Smith                F      Hwy 67 E.                 AR    US      22:54.45 22:45.21 7:20  32  64.8       4        F 30-34   
59    9   Leslie Darden                F      El Dorado                 AR    US      23:00.18 22:47.22 7:21  31  64.7       5        F 30-34   
60    14  Steven Booth                 M      Little Rock               AR    US      22:53.07 22:50.94 7:22  48  63.5       3        M 45-49   
61    51  Carrie Jackson               F      Junction City             AR    US      23:01.05 22:52.16 7:23  37  65.3       1        F 35-39   
62    209 Desi Tuey                    M      Sherwood                  AR    US      22:56.96 22:52.88 7:23  56  67.4       1        M 55-59   
63    80  James Moy                    M      Benton                    AR    US      23:02.08 22:54.83 7:23  45  61.9       4        M 45-49   
64    214 Carole DeLaney               F      Conway                    AR    US      23:01.37 22:56.66 7:24  47  69.6       2        F Masters 
65    126 Travis Porter                M      Fort Smith                AR    US      23:14.19 23:06.87 7:27  44  60.9       7        M 40-44   
66    20  Gregory Milligan             M      Maumelle                  AR    US      23:20.44 23:14.96 7:30  39  58.4       6        M 35-39   
67    162 Wanda King                   F      Conway                    AR    US      23:37.45 23:32.64 7:36  42  65.1       3        F Masters 
68    225 Tameyo Rowland               M      smackover                 AR    US      24:11.57 23:41.70 7:39  24  54.7       4        M 20-24   
69    44  Josh Huskey                  M      El Dorado                 AR    US      24:05.34 23:42.72 7:39  30  54.8       9        M 30-34   
70    279 Rachel Hendrix               F      Little Rock               AR    US      23:54.01 23:48.61 7:41  26  61.9       2        F 25-29   
71    312 Brian Greenway               M      Little Rock               AR    US      23:54.00 23:50.09 7:41  43  58.6       8        M 40-44   
72    243 G. Britton                   M      Prescott                  AR    US      23:53.40 23:52.22 7:42  8   71.8       1        M 1- 9    
73    335 Lutberto Tenorio             M      Hope                      AR    US      23:57.34 23:53.20 7:42  26  54.2       1        M 25-29   
74    183 Ethan Westerman              M      Hot Springs               AR    US      24:04.21 23:54.52 7:43  15  56.1       7        M 15-19   
75    122 Christopher Bell             M      Magnolia                  AR    US      24:15.02 24:12.70 7:49  27  53.5       2        M 25-29   
76    159 A. White                     F      Searcy                    AR    US      24:21.81 24:17.78 7:50  12  67.7       2        F 10-14   
77    21  Don Brown                    M      Saline                    LA    US      24:22.06 24:19.83 7:51  68  70.1       1        M Senior  
                                                                                                                             1        M 65-69   
78    332 Lee Lester                   M      Fayetteville              AR    US      24:27.64 24:20.00 7:51  32  53.6       10       M 30-34   
79    164 Sherry Hall                  F      Conway                    AR    US      24:29.01 24:22.74 7:52  52  69.1       1        F Gnd Mas 
80    53  A. Barker                    F      DeQueen                   AR    US      24:28.41 24:26.24 7:53  12  67.3       3        F 10-14   
81    120 Kathleen Rea                 F      North Little Rock         AR    US      24:35.70 24:31.39 7:55  56  71.9       2        F Gnd Mas 
                                                                                                                             1        F 55-59   
82    230 Emily Milbourn               F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      24:38.28 24:36.97 7:56  16  61.8       3        F 15-19   
83    207 Donald Harrison              M      bryant                    AR    US      24:45.09 24:40.42 7:58  51  60.1       5        M 50-54   
84    261 Brad West                    M      Arkadelphia               AR    US      25:00.55 24:40.83 7:58  44  57.0       9        M 40-44   
85    242 E. Britton                   F      Prescott                  AR    US      24:43.93 24:42.64 7:58  9   72.4       1        F 1- 9    
86    186 Trish Hogan                  F      Sherwood                  AR    US      24:53.40 24:48.57 8:00  49  65.8       1        F 45-49   
87    204 Jim Tadel                    M      Monticello                AR    US      24:54.41 24:50.52 8:01  60  64.1       2        M Senior  
                                                                                                                             1        M 60-64   
88    2   Sarah Kennedy                F      Colt                      AR    US      25:04.16 24:57.00 8:03  29  59.1       3        F 25-29   
89    149 Cody Wooten                  M      Texarkana                 AR    US      25:02.47 25:00.80 8:04  19  51.8       8        M 15-19   
90    66  Steve Lance                  M      Hope                      AR    US      25:11.03 25:02.17 8:05  57  62.1       2        M 55-59   
91    16  Courtney Edgerton            F      El Dorado                 AR    US      25:16.05 25:03.26 8:05  28  58.8       4        F 25-29   
92    306 M. Epperson                  F      Russellville              AR    US      25:08.05 25:05.62 8:06  12  65.5       4        F 10-14   
93    224 Chris Moore                  M      El Dorado                 AR    US      25:27.91 25:05.67 8:06  41  54.9       10       M 40-44   
94    156 A. Stone                     F      Searcy                    AR    US      25:17.52 25:13.57 8:08  12  65.2       5        F 10-14   
95    294 Larry Dillon                 M      Longview                  TX    US      25:43.87 25:22.16 8:11  57  61.3       3        M 55-59   
96    331 Pat Lester                   M      Genoa                     AR    US      25:53.88 25:27.17 8:13  33  51.5       11       M 30-34   
97    163 Eugene Atha                  M      Sherwood                  AR    US      25:37.02 25:31.15 8:14  61  63.0       3        M Senior  
                                                                                                                             2        M 60-64   
98    326 Vince Harris                 M      Prescott                  AR    US      25:49.41 25:34.08 8:15  54  59.4       6        M 50-54   
99    139 Billy Bob Hardman            M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      25:40.08 25:37.12 8:16  71  68.9       1        M 70-74   
100   75  Manfred Galatowitsch         M      Little Rock               AR    US      25:46.23 25:38.56 8:16  68  66.5       1        M 65-69   
101   176 Kristi Taylor                F      Rosston                   AR    US      25:57.30 25:39.35 8:17  30  57.4       6        F 30-34   
102   121 Wilfer Henderson             M      Magnolia                  AR    US      25:45.66 25:40.23 8:17  55  59.6       4        M 55-59   
103   169 Audryanna Cameron            F      El Dorado                 AR    US      25:59.74 25:47.38 8:19  27  57.1       5        F 25-29   
104   177 Rick Estep                   M      Russellville              AR    US      25:54.50 25:48.88 8:20  65  64.4       2        M 65-69   
105   190 J. Jennings                  M      Maumelle                  AR    US      25:59.64 25:53.15 8:21  10  59.9       3        M 10-14   
106   189 Corey Jennings               M      Maumelle                  AR    US      26:02.65 25:56.22 8:22  41  53.1       11       M 40-44   
107   227 Daniel Berger                M      Camden                    AR    US      26:05.86 26:00.00 8:23  28  49.8       3        M 25-29   
108   166 Doug Kennedy                 M      Shreveport                LA    US      26:08.21 26:02.57 8:24  51  57.0       7        M 50-54   
109   234 Pam McGill                   F      Mayflower                 AR    US      26:13.19 26:07.54 8:26  49  62.4       2        F 45-49   
110   328 Caleb Andrew Faucett         M      Texarkana                 AR    US      26:11.83 26:10.36 8:27  26  49.5       4        M 25-29   
111   17  Kara Cooper                  F      Mckinney                  TX    US      26:18.92 26:11.67 8:27  30  56.2       7        F 30-34   
112   65  B. Eason                     M      Vilonia                   AR    US      26:13.61 26:12.00 8:27  8   65.4       2        M 1- 9    
113   84  Emily McDaniel               F      Camden                    AR    US      26:31.32 26:16.59 8:29  34  56.3       8        F 30-34   
114   226 Chris Attig                  M      Little Rock               AR    US      26:27.93 26:18.06 8:29  44  53.5       12       M 40-44   
115   15  Bernie Larson                M      Vilonia                   AR    US      26:25.60 26:20.93 8:30  71  67.0       2        M 70-74   
116   327 John "black Sta Hunnicut     M      Danville                  AR    US      26:24.95 26:22.07 8:30  47  54.6       5        M 45-49   
117   313 Michael Brown                M      New Boston                TX    US      26:34.36 26:24.26 8:31  48  54.9       6        M 45-49   
118   281 Bernita Lovelace             F      Conway                    AR    US      26:35.98 26:30.66 8:33  61  70.6       3        F Gnd Mas 
                                                                                                                             1        F Senior  
119   125 Jonette Anderson             F      Bastrop                   LA    US      26:41.61 26:38.70 8:36  62  71.2       1        F Senior  
                                                                                                                             1        F 60-64   
120   33  Lindsey Townsend             F      Hope                      AR    US      26:47.68 26:38.76 8:36  35  55.7       2        F 35-39   
121   69  Anni Schenk                  F      El Dorado                 AR    US      26:55.69 26:44.19 8:37  34  55.4       9        F 30-34   
122   195 Rebecca Still                F      Hope                      AR    US      27:05.71 26:45.57 8:38  15  57.9       4        F 15-19   
123   185 Amie Westerman               F      Hot Springs               AR    US      26:58.17 26:48.30 8:39  17  55.8       5        F 15-19   
124   157 R. Stone                     M      Searcy                    AR    US      27:02.22 26:52.03 8:40  10  57.7       4        M 10-14   
125   137 Jeremy Langston              M      El Dorado                 AR    US      27:11.71 26:52.25 8:40  37  49.8       7        M 35-39   
126   329 Kayla Howard                 F      Texarkana                 TX    US      27:02.42 26:53.87 8:41  32  54.8       10       F 30-34   
127   276 Aya Brown                    F      Hope                      AR    US      27:17.14 26:56.73 8:42  43  57.3       1        F 40-44   
128   150 Ha Vuong                     F      Fort Smith                AR    US      27:06.20 26:57.67 8:42  41  56.4       2        F 40-44   
129   334 Jennifer Bow (can'T Read It) F                                              27:24.74 26:57.99 8:42  44  57.7       3        F 40-44   
130   184 Bruce Westerman              M      Hot Springs               AR    US      27:13.50 27:04.12 8:44  48  53.6       7        M 45-49   
131   30  Katherine Williams           F      Dover                     AR    US      27:10.74 27:05.00 8:44  28  54.4       6        F 25-29   
132   3   Ron Smith                    M      Fort Smith                AR    US      27:16.61 27:07.35 8:45  64  60.8       1        M 60-64   
133   283 Eden Henderson               F      Delight                   AR    US      27:38.17 27:16.61 8:48  25  54.0       7        F 25-29   
134   202 Danny Forthman               M      Arkadelphia               AR    US      27:40.40 27:20.67 8:49  41  50.4       13       M 40-44   
135   78  Jana Ford                    F      De Kalb                   TX    US      27:39.34 27:21.67 8:50  54  63.0       1        F 50-54   
136   266 Julie Teater                 F      Biloxi                    MS    US      27:33.76 27:25.25 8:51  52  61.4       2        F 50-54   
137   303 E. Youngblood                M                                              27:36.26 27:26.46 8:51  12  52.4       5        M 10-14   
138   282 Lindsey Henderson            F      Delight                   AR    US      27:49.37 27:28.87 8:52  34  53.9       11       F 30-34   
139   252 Mindy Simonson               F      Little Rock               AR    US      27:35.88 27:29.52 8:52  34  53.8       12       F 30-34   
140   145 Matt Owings                  M      Longview                  TX    US      27:45.99 27:34.37 8:54  64  59.8       2        M 60-64   
141   318 Hunter Phillips              M      Texarkana                 AR    US      27:51.19 27:41.72 8:56  13  50.5       6        M 10-14   
142   333 Kirk Sanders                 M                                              28:19.34 27:50.90 8:59  47  51.7       8        M 45-49   
143   193 Angie Orellano-Fisher        F      Sherwood                  AR    US      28:02.42 27:53.42 9:00  66  71.6       2        F Senior  
                                                                                                                             1        F 65-69   
144   198 Jim Lewis                    M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      28:05.40 27:53.92 9:00  59  56.6       5        M 55-59   
145   18  Rebecca Laymon               F      Russellville              AR    US      28:00.88 27:55.40 9:00  47  57.2       3        F 45-49   
146   267 Audrey Jackson               F      Sumrall                   MS    US      28:25.32 28:17.12 9:07  55  61.6       1        F 55-59   
147   123 Darryl Hill                  M      Fulton                    AR    US      28:26.76 28:17.39 9:08  51  52.4       8        M 50-54   
148   307 Loyd McDaniel                M      Texarkana                 AR    US      28:27.44 28:18.24 9:08  66  59.2       3        M 65-69   
149   100 Sandra Dixon                 F      Stamps                    AR    US      28:24.30 28:19.34 9:08  54  60.8       3        F 50-54   
150   89  Harold Wilson                M      Tyler                     TX    US      28:34.24 28:31.74 9:12  83  78.4       1        M 80-99   
151   165 Lori Kennedy                 F      shreveport                LA    US      28:42.10 28:34.29 9:13  46  55.4       4        F 45-49   
152   90  Mike Venable                 M      Tyler                     TX    US      28:39.93 28:37.09 9:14  64  57.6       3        M 60-64   
153   187 Lori Silver                  F      Wynne                     AR    US      28:43.80 28:37.42 9:14  43  53.9       4        F 40-44   
154   182 Crish Goettel                F      Tulsa                     OK    US      28:45.54 28:37.52 9:14  44  54.3       5        F 40-44   
155   38  Judy Massingill              F      Conway                    AR    US      28:53.53 28:40.06 9:15  57  62.2       2        F 55-59   
156   25  Allie Alspaugh               F      El Dorado                 AR    US      29:04.69 28:43.51 9:16  25  51.3       8        F 25-29   
157   41  Jeffery Burton               M      Hope                      AR    US      30:34.14 28:50.93 9:18  25  44.9       5        M 25-29   
158   236 C. McGill                    M      Mayflower                 AR    US      29:13.43 28:52.07 9:19  9   56.2       3        M 1- 9    
159   154 Kathy Loper                  F      Magnolia                  AR    US      29:11.37 29:00.20 9:21  57  61.5       3        F 55-59   
160   206 Bobi Karnes                  F      Cabot                     AR    US      29:07.56 29:03.66 9:22  43  53.1       6        F 40-44   
161   47  Cathy Potter                 F      Conway                    AR    US      29:25.82 29:14.08 9:26  63  65.7       3        F Senior  
                                                                                                                             2        F 60-64   
162   151 David Smith                  M      Hope                      AR    US      29:39.25 29:18.39 9:27  54  51.8       9        M 50-54   
163   203 Hesley Forthman              M      Arkadelphia               AR    US      29:42.21 29:22.15 9:28  14  46.5       7        M 10-14   
164   46  Tad Jurgens                  M      west monroe               LA    US      29:32.93 29:28.37 9:30  74  62.5       3        M 70-74   
165   308 Don Potter                   M      Conway                    AR    US      29:34.60 29:28.52 9:30  79  68.6       1        M 75-79   
166   181 Gary Broom                   M      Tulsa                     OK    US      29:45.95 29:38.70 9:34  57  52.5       6        M 55-59   
167   324 Derek Goodall                M      Yellville                 AR    US      29:56.60 29:42.41 9:35  31  43.8       12       M 30-34   
168   73  Kenneth Roden                M      Longview                  TX    US      29:47.14 29:42.65 9:35  75  63.0       2        M 75-79   
169   26  Joe Milligan                 M      Maumelle                  AR    US      29:51.65 29:45.10 9:36  66  56.3       4        M 65-69   
170   76  Sheila Galatowitsch          F      Little Rock               AR    US      30:06.45 29:54.46 9:39  57  59.7       4        F 55-59   
171   262 Debbie Thompson              F      Little Rock               AR    US      30:03.03 29:54.99 9:39  56  59.0       5        F 55-59   
172   219 Donna Seagle                 F      Wynne                     AR    US      30:04.17 29:56.24 9:39  48  53.9       5        F 45-49   
173   289 Leanna Delhey                F      Little Rock               AR    US      30:11.37 29:59.87 9:41  29  49.1       9        F 25-29   
174   161 Jodi King                    F      Nashville                 AR    US      30:19.35 30:01.98 9:41  39  50.1       3        F 35-39   
175   37  Shekanah Thomas              F      Camden                    AR    US      30:41.82 30:11.75 9:44  23  48.8       2        F 20-24   
176   117 BILLY LAFFERTY               M      Hope                      AR    US      30:37.39 30:12.69 9:45  42  45.9       14       M 40-44   
177   104 Mandy Prince                 F      Conway                    AR    US      30:28.83 30:14.84 9:45  41  50.3       7        F 40-44   
178   72  Larry Schmidt                M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      30:31.85 30:15.93 9:46  63  54.0       4        M 60-64   
179   146 David Edwards                M      Morrilton                 AR    US      30:30.41 30:16.39 9:46  39  44.9       8        M 35-39   
180   130 Brooke Watson                F      Arkadelphia               AR    US      30:36.30 30:18.82 9:47  25  48.6       10       F 25-29   
181   119 Laci Shuffield               F      Arkadelphia               AR    US      30:38.94 30:23.52 9:48  20  48.5       3        F 20-24   
182   111 Jennifer Matthews            F      El Dorado                 AR    US      30:47.22 30:23.90 9:48  37  49.1       4        F 35-39   
183   45  Lindsey Cole                 F      Junction City             AR    US      30:51.14 30:26.56 9:49  27  48.4       11       F 25-29   
184   109 Anonymous Participant        M      Broken Bow                OK    US      30:35.37 30:26.90 9:49  72  58.7       4        M 70-74   
185   285 Annagrace Jackson            F      Texarkana                 AR    US      30:47.73 30:34.33 9:52  15  50.6       6        F 15-19   
186   179 Glen Wile                    M      Texarkana                 TX    US      30:46.45 30:37.38 9:53  75  61.1       3        M 75-79   
187   158 A. Stone                     F      Searcy                    AR    US      30:49.16 30:40.53 9:54  8   60.4       2        F 1- 9    
188   71  Eric McNiel                  M      Hope                      AR    US      30:59.30 30:42.87 9:54  32  42.5       13       M 30-34   
189   244 Joseph McNiel                M      Hope                      AR    US      31:03.68 30:47.02 9:56  35  43.0       9        M 35-39   
190   305 Mary Jo Brinkman             F      Fort Smith                AR    US      30:58.56 30:49.42 9:57  74  72.3       1        F 70-74   
191   54  Caitlin McCloy               F      El Dorado                 AR    US      31:15.51 30:50.24 9:57  27  47.8       12       F 25-29   
192   286 H. Drake                     F      Hot Springs National      AR    US      31:12.29 31:01.55 10:01 12  53.0       6        F 10-14   
193   309 Heather Bruce                F      Wake Village              TX    US      31:22.24 31:05.51 10:02 33  47.5       13       F 30-34   
194   255 Hallie Adams                 F      Camden                    AR    US      31:21.14 31:05.71 10:02 22  47.4       4        F 20-24   
195   338 Charlie Hoag                 M      Fayetteville              AR    US      31:28.84 31:22.44 10:07 62  51.6       5        M 60-64   
196   129 Danny Watson                 M      Hope                      AR    US      31:39.80 31:25.38 10:08 59  50.3       7        M 55-59   
197   106 John Rixse                   M      Camden                    AR    US      31:39.30 31:27.75 10:09 55  48.6       8        M 55-59   
198   40  Diana Abarca                 F      Hope                      AR    US      33:15.61 31:33.74 10:11 21  46.7       5        F 20-24   
199   297 Tom Aspel                    M      Russellville              AR    US      31:50.57 31:43.02 10:14 61  50.6       6        M 60-64   
200   268 Becky Ryder                  F      Biloxi                    MS    US      32:02.79 31:57.03 10:18 71  66.8       2        F 70-74   
201   83  Tammy Clawson                F      El Dorado                 AR    US      32:24.95 31:57.46 10:19 42  47.9       8        F 40-44   
202   191 Soaimaila Pitts              F      Smackover                 AR    US      32:14.99 32:04.10 10:21 29  45.9       13       F 25-29   
203   258 Jake Kinnamon                M      Camden                    AR    US      32:25.06 32:06.40 10:21 37  41.7       10       M 35-39   
204   13  Rod Billings                 M      Rockwall                  TX    US      32:20.31 32:09.01 10:22 68  53.1       5        M 65-69   
205   22  Matthew Word                 M      Camden                    AR    US      32:40.83 32:23.32 10:27 29  40.0       6        M 25-29   
206   194 Samantha Still               F      Hope                      AR    US      32:54.99 32:35.10 10:31 19  45.2       7        F 15-19   
207   221 Roy Hayward                  M      North Little Rock         AR    US      33:05.05 32:51.31 10:36 71  53.7       5        M 70-74   
208   102 Elaine Seamon                F      Benton                    AR    US      32:59.08 32:53.80 10:37 53  51.8       4        F 50-54   
209   259 Coltyn Steed                 M      DoddridgeDoddridge        AR    US      33:23.78 33:04.85 10:40 16  40.0       9        M 15-19   
210   205 Pam Herring                  F      Hope                      AR    US      33:33.05 33:20.56 10:45 57  53.5       6        F 55-59   
211   290 Rhonda Burges                F      Jacksonville              AR    US      33:41.21 33:29.63 10:48 45  46.8       6        F 45-49   
212   239 Ellis Freel                  F      Bryant                    AR    US      34:05.64 33:36.31 10:50 14  46.9       7        F 10-14   
213   61  Jessica Durand               F      Arkadelphia               AR    US      33:52.68 33:38.01 10:51 49  48.5       7        F 45-49   
214   55  David E Reeder               M      Shreveport                LA    US      33:44.78 33:38.34 10:51 75  55.6       4        M 75-79   
215   57  Millicent Garrett            F      Maumelle                  AR    US      34:14.83 33:59.85 10:58 29  43.3       14       F 25-29   
216   152 Zachery Smith                M      Hope                      AR    US      34:35.80 34:12.39 11:02 15  39.2       10       M 15-19   
217   213 C. Herrera                   M      Alexander                 AR    US      34:20.94 34:13.24 11:02 9   47.4       4        M 1- 9    
218   270 Tena Cunningham              F      Hooks                     TX    US      34:30.21 34:19.30 11:04 40  44.1       9        F 40-44   
219   235 Caleb McGill                 M      Mayflower                 AR    US      34:35.89 34:20.71 11:05 14  39.8       8        M 10-14   
220   284 Janette Brown                F      Gladewater                TX    US      34:39.89 34:31.12 11:08 74  64.6       3        F 70-74   
221   110 Ben Matthews                 M      El Dorado                 AR    US      34:56.91 34:32.43 11:09 36  38.5       11       M 35-39   
222   210 Heidi Kinnamon               F      Camden                    AR    US      34:55.67 34:39.22 11:11 38  43.2       5        F 35-39   
223   208 Michelle Hutchinson          F      Camden                    AR    US      34:55.72 34:39.22 11:11 18  42.7       8        F 15-19   
224   85  Sandy Ahne                   F      Conway                    AR    US      34:47.81 34:42.81 11:12 54  49.6       5        F 50-54   
225   200 Pam Bradshaw                 F      Hope                      AR    US      35:14.21 35:02.66 11:18 59  52.2       7        F 55-59   
226   144 Susan Cormier                F      Cabot                     AR    US      35:25.16 35:10.90 11:21 74  63.4       4        F 70-74   
227   96  Sourikhan Nguyen             F      Nashville                 AR    US      35:19.00 35:11.64 11:21 36  42.2       6        F 35-39   
228   142 ANN KINDER                   F      Hackett                   AR    US      35:38.24 35:23.66 11:25 58  51.0       8        F 55-59   
229   275 Kristina King                F      Hope                      AR    US      36:00.58 35:37.28 11:29 13  45.1       8        F 10-14   
230   288 David Ray                    M                                AR    US      35:49.42 35:40.37 11:30 62  45.4       7        M 60-64   
231   240 Katie Becker                 F      Bryant                    AR    US      36:14.49 35:44.75 11:32 14  44.1       9        F 10-14   
232   238 Monty Freel                  M      Bryant                    AR    US      36:15.13 35:45.61 11:32 51  41.5       10       M 50-54   
233   336 Donna Jordan                 F      Camden                    AR    US      36:47.42 35:59.58 11:37 59  50.8       9        F 55-59   
234   321 John Sitzes                  M      Fulton                    AR    US      36:38.21 36:09.54 11:40 29  35.9       7        M 25-29   
235   241 Megan Britt                  F      Benton                    AR    US      36:28.11 36:10.43 11:40 33  40.8       14       F 30-34   
236   28  Kim Hall                     F      Magnolia                  AR    US      36:31.21 36:17.66 11:42 54  47.5       6        F 50-54   
237   148 G. Wagner                    F      Vilonia                   AR    US      36:34.26 36:19.12 11:43 9   49.3       3        F 1- 9    
238   217 Cindy Martin                 F      Hope                      AR    US      37:04.14 36:46.09 11:52 50  44.8       7        F 50-54   
239   115 Karen Ghormley               F      Prescott                  AR    US      37:11.25 36:48.27 11:52 51  45.3       8        F 50-54   
240   116 Rachael Green                F      Hope                      AR    US      37:08.70 36:55.51 11:55 37  40.4       7        F 35-39   
241   315 W. Davis                     M      Benton                    AR    US      37:13.01 37:02.65 11:57 7   49.2       5        M 1- 9    
242   56  Marilyn Lattin               F      Maumelle                  AR    US      38:03.79 37:52.46 12:13 58  47.7       10       F 55-59   
243   211 H. Lewis                     M      Maumelle                  AR    US      38:03.58 37:52.81 12:13 9   42.8       6        M 1- 9    
244   95  M. Walker                    F      Sherwood                  AR    US      38:10.82 37:59.80 12:15 8   48.8       4        F 1- 9    
245   325 Rusty Hinges                 M      Mount Pleasant            AR    US      38:16.32 38:06.85 12:18 77  50.9       5        M 75-79   
246   118 Elizabeth Lafferty           F      Hope                      AR    US      39:01.41 38:36.20 12:27 17  38.8       9        F 15-19   
247   263 Britt Thompson               M      Little Rock               AR    US      38:52.60 38:37.66 12:28 67  43.8       6        M 65-69   
248   317 Judy Buck                    F                                              38:51.94 38:45.69 12:30 65  50.8       1        F 65-69   
249   31  Anne Walker                  F      North Little Rock         AR    US      39:32.39 39:20.62 12:41 62  48.2       1        F 60-64   
250   74  Rachel Blackman              F      El Dorado                 AR    US      40:18.35 40:00.03 12:54 28  36.8       15       F 25-29   
251   250 Nancy Gambill                F      Little Rock               AR    US      40:21.58 40:10.07 12:57 45  39.0       8        F 45-49   
252   251 A. Gambill                   F      Little Rock               AR    US      40:21.72 40:10.41 12:58 10  43.2       10       F 10-14   
253   64  Tammy Henderson              F      Conway                    AR    US      40:28.72 40:10.81 12:58 47  39.7       9        F 45-49   
254   60  Donald Sitzes                M      Nashville                 AR    US      40:37.44 40:23.16 13:02 57  38.5       9        M 55-59   
255   1   Keith Knight                 M      Cabot                     AR    US      41:04.14 40:46.42 13:09 63  40.1       8        M 60-64   
256   131 Sue Cowart                   F      Prescott                  AR    US      41:01.78 40:49.17 13:10 66  48.9       2        F 65-69   
257   107 Frances Barger               F      North Little Rock         AR    US      41:27.86 41:17.95 13:19 82  61.8       1        F 80-99   
258   337 B. McKamie                   M      Cabot                     AR    US      41:40.45 41:28.85 13:23 9   39.1       7        M 1- 9    
259   103 Diane Crow                   F      Hope                      AR    US      42:27.11 42:13.97 13:37 55  41.3       11       F 55-59   
260   247 A. Ferguson                  F      Little Rock               AR    US      43:04.36 42:54.38 13:50 7   44.8       5        F 1- 9    
261   180 Marvin Engels                M      Texarkana                 TX    US      43:49.45 43:37.95 14:05 84  52.8       2        M 80-99   
262   114 Christina Milam              F      Prescott                  AR    US      45:18.23 44:56.46 14:30 43  34.3       10       F 40-44   
263   48  Christy Brooks               F      London                    AR    US      45:45.34 45:19.00 14:37 54  38.0       9        F 50-54   
264   81  Kim Yarber                   F      Russellville              AR    US      45:49.65 45:21.58 14:38 43  34.0       11       F 40-44   
265   35  Denise Robertson             F      Atkins                    AR    US      45:49.71 45:21.91 14:38 45  34.6       10       F 45-49   
266   87  Yetta Eagleman               F      Camden                    AR    US      46:59.56 46:31.38 15:00 42  32.9       12       F 40-44   
267   310 A. Clawson                   M                                              47:08.42 46:39.55 15:03 11  31.9       9        M 10-14   
268   12  Linley Thompson              F      Conway                    AR    US      47:23.78 46:57.28 15:09 19  31.4       10       F 15-19   
269   11  Heidi Thompson               F      Conway                    AR    US      47:23.57 46:57.45 15:09 48  34.4       11       F 45-49   
270   199 Monica Ritchie               F      Sherwood                  AR    US      47:28.70 47:01.97 15:10 46  33.6       12       F 45-49   
271   153 Chandler Smith               M      Hope                      AR    US      48:28.82 48:06.50 15:31 13  29.1       10       M 10-14   
272   112 Tonya Davis                  F      Hope                      AR    US      48:28.36 48:07.83 15:32 38  31.1       8        F 35-39   
273   32  David Walker                 M      North Little Rock         AR    US      48:40.49 48:25.95 15:37 64  34.0       9        M 60-64   
274   43  Jenny Ellison                F      New Boston                TX    US      48:59.57 48:40.44 15:42 75  46.5       1        F 75-79   
275   133 Suzanne Dailey               F      Tyler                     TX    US      49:59.84 49:41.18 16:02 81  50.3       2        F 80-99   
276   248 S. Trout                     M      Magnolia                  AR    US      50:05.18 49:43.21 16:02 12  28.9       11       M 10-14   
277   141 Paul Kinder                  M      Hackett                   AR    US      50:17.60 50:00.92 16:08 58  31.4       10       M 55-59   
278   92  Ali Freeman                  F      CamdenCamden              AR    US      50:41.21 50:22.22 16:15 21  29.3       6        F 20-24   
279   86  Brent Ahne                   M      Conway                    AR    US      51:07.32 50:38.42 16:20 45  28.0       9        M 45-49   
280   98  Kara Pettit                  F      Nashville                 AR    US      51:35.00 51:35.00 16:38 16  29.5       11       F 15-19   
281   97  Blake Dean                   M      Nashville                 AR    US      51:45.24 51:45.24 16:42 13  27.0       12       M 10-14   
282   222 Mary Hayward                 F      North Little Rock         AR    US      56:34.01 56:07.57 18:06 69  37.0       3        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Brian Sieczkowski 29  38  1       M      Maumelle AR US    16:42.01 
2     Noah Eskew        99  16  2       M      Jessieville AR US 17:01.14 
3     Mark Ferguson     246 43  3       M      Little Rock AR US 17:28.77 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tia Stone          155 37  12      F      Searcy AR US      18:44.43 
2     Elizabeth Gillette 295 18  13      F      Texarkana AR US   19:02.65 
3     Jennifer Found     215 46  16      F      Little Rock AR US 19:28.57 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ron Mitchell 302 52  6       M      Little Rock AR US 18:00.34 
2     Jeff Haynes  296 50  10      M      Texarkana AR US   18:31.93 
3     Billy Plante 218 48  15      M      bryant AR US      19:24.62 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Christine Ferguson 245 42  49      F      Little Rock AR US 22:02.24 
2     Carole DeLaney     214 47  64      F      Conway AR US      22:56.66 
3     Wanda King         162 42  67      F      Conway AR US      23:32.64 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     Ernie Butler    269 58  27      M      Little Rock AR US               20:43.61 
2     Greg Massanelli 6   55  32      M      Little Rock AR US               20:59.27 
3     Jeff Maxwell    4   60  45      M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 21:57.82 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Sherry Hall      164 52  79      F      Conway AR US            24:22.74 
2     Kathleen Rea     120 56  81      F      North Little Rock AR US 24:31.39 
3     Bernita Lovelace 281 61  118     F      Conway AR US            26:30.66 


Top Male Finisher - Senior
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     Jeff Maxwell 4   60  45      M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 21:57.82 
1     Don Brown    21  68  77      M      Saline LA US                    24:19.83 
2     Jim Tadel    204 60  87      M      Monticello AR US                24:50.52 


Top Female Finisher - Senior
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Bernita Lovelace      281 61  118     F      Conway AR US   26:30.66 
1     Jonette Anderson      125 62  119     F      Bastrop LA US  26:38.70 
2     Angie Orellano-Fisher 193 66  143     F      Sherwood AR US 27:53.42 

Embed Code