The Great Big Virtual Swim

Wed May 27 - Wed July 8 Anywhere, WI US 00000

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Distance in Yards Progress Age Age        Swim (yards) Group/Team Name       
                                                                          Time                                     Percentage                                    
===== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ================= ======== === ========== ============ ===================== 
1     Meredith Kessler          F      Westerville          OH    US      56:48:00  245500            532.4%   41  32.5       245500                             
2     Brian Soltis              M      Saint Paul           MN    US      61:51:24  243790            132.2%   51  29.8       243790       Team Suunto           
3     Lectie Altman             F      Honolulu             HI    US      68:19:42  243058            527.1%   35  26.1       243058                             
4     Lynn Ascione              F      Middleton            WI    US      64:18:00  223484            484.7%   53  29.7       223484                             
5     Todd Bequette             M      Milton               WI    US      49:16:48  185594            131.6%   51  27.1       185594                             
6     Denise Brown              F      Napoleon             OH    US      NONE      178600            193.7%   60             178600                             
7     Kim Michael-Lee           F      Bloomingdale         IL    US      36:37:00  162850            353.2%   56  36.1       162850       Team Sirius Tri Club  
8     Stephen Sponagle          M      Laguna Niguel        CA    US      38:32:37  145477            157.7%   64  28.7       145477                             
9     Heidi Loecke              F      Kansas City          MO    US      NONE      141610            153.6%   48             141610                             
10    Emily Finanger            F      Spring               TX    US      34:13:21  141100            306%     40  27.4       141100                             
11    Mary DeLong               F      Fort Collins         CO    US      40:16:19  130936            139.3%   53  24.0       130936                             
12    Heidi A Walker            F      Laguna Niguel        CA    US      35:17:41  119472            129.5%   45  22.2       119472                             
13    jude woodcock             F      St John                    VI      39:02:47  118616            257.2%   64  25.4       118616                             
14    Lenny Ramsey              F      Houston              TX    US      35:09:00  117847            255.6%   34  20.5       117847                             
15    Susan Kirk                F      Califon              NJ    US      36:16:59  115605            125.4%   59  24.5       115605                             
16    Maggie Regan              F      South Bend           IN    US      30:00:31  114538            248.4%   28  23.0       114538       NBY Mariners          
17    Ann Berres-Olivotti       F      Baraboo              WI    US      31:39:00  113990            114%     61  28.5       113990       Circus City Masters   
18    Katy Mering               F      Baraboo              WI    US      29:46:09  112555            122%     61  29.5       112555       Circus City Masters   
19    Stanley Bond              M      Lake Mills           WI    US      37:34:52  110619            119.9%   55  18.8       110619                             
20    Alicia Arnold             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      28:39:31  110511            239.7%   29  23.2       110511                             
21    Christine Hammond         F      Boulder              CO    US      29:50:00  109169            236.7%   38  22.0       109169                             
22    Doug Mering               M      Baraboo              WI    US      31:50:11  106605            115.5%   63  22.7       106605       Circus City Masters   
23    Rebecca Adamson           F      Sammamish            WA    US      30:37:04  106227            111.8%   45  21.9       106227                             
24    Elizabeth Nymeyer Nymeyer F      Minneapolis          MN    US      NONE      105992            229.9%   37             105992                             
25    Jeannie Gilbert           F      Redmond              WA    US      35:11:00  105898            229.7%   46  19.0       105898                             
26    Lorrie Beck               F      Williamstown         NJ    US      0:30:00   105800            114.6%   64  1,699.1    105800       Team Sirius Tri Club  
27    Aaron Shapley             M      Austin               TX    US      31:35:00  105800            229.4%   45  19.2       105800                             
28    Natasha van der merwe     F      Austin               TX    US      30:17:00  103456            224.4%   38  20.3       103456       NVDM Coaching         
29    Pam Ogden                 F      Eau Claire           WI    US      2:21:50   100019            108.5%   63  330.4      100019                             
30    Pam Walston               F      Birmingham           AL    US      NONE      99803             216.4%   56             99803                              
31    Kate Maloney              F      Stoughton            WI    US      29:09:24  97148             105.3%   36  19.2       97148                              
32    Maddy Pesch               F      Madison              WI    US      25:50:00  96346             208.9%   26  21.5       96346        Team Sirius Tri Club  
33    Diane Haensel             F      Covington            WA    US      24:32:39  95982             104.1%   48  24.5       95982        Sad Skaha Swimmers    
34    Zuzana Trnovcova          F      San Francisco        CA    US      29:39:03  95905             104%     33  18.5       95905        Team Suunto           
35    Timothy Capps             M      Baraboo              WI    US      33:02:20  95537             207.2%   53  17.3       95537        Circus City Masters   
36    Maya Van Berkum           F      Janesville           WI    US      31:55:00  95300             206.7%   15  18.5       95300                              
37    Isabella Bloom            F      Verona               WI    US      NONE      94325             204.6%   13             94325                              
38    Lorraine Holtgren         F      Niles                MI    US      23:15:49  93304             202.3%   14  25.0       93304        NBY Mariners          
39    Joy Kawaoka               F      Kent                 WA    US      26:56:05  93146             101%     61  25.8       93146        Sad Skaha Swimmers    
40    Michelle McClenahan       F      Mills                WY    US      23:32:47  92978             101.4%   52  26.1       92978                              
41    Jacob Vetsch              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      21:37:02  92850             201.4%   28  21.9       92850                              
42    Erin O’Leary            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      39:50:00  92821             201.3%   39  13.4       92821                              
43    Don Carley                M      Springfield          IL    US      26:39:19  92526             100.3%   52  20.2       92526                              
44    Tina Jacobson             F      Verona               WI    US      NONE      92458             100.3%   49             92458        TriMomMafia           
45    Richard McLaughlin        M      Chapel Hill          NC    US      29:18:13  92357             200.3%   52  18.4       92357                              
46    Tamra Schneider           F      Richfield            WI    US      NONE      92300             200.2%   22             92300                              
47    Danielle Vsetecka         F      Minneapolis          MN    US      24:44:00  87418             189.6%   36  19.6       87418                              
48    Liz Baugher               F      Arlington            VA    US      20:47:42  82200             178.3%   32  21.8       82200        TEAMHANSON            
49    Katie Horvath             F      Windsor              CO    US      27:30:22  80941             175.5%   36  16.3       80941                              
50    Susan Strong              F      Fort Collins         CO    US      19:45:54  77302             103.1%   48  23.2       77302                              
51    Tara Schluesche           F      Sun Prairie          WI    US      13:17:32  77134             167.3%   47  34.1       77134                              
52    Jeff Glickman             M      Cape Elizabeth       ME    US      42:27:00  76110             165.1%   59  10.7       76110                              
53    Mary Jo Driscoll          F      Bayside              WI    US      23:37:00  75324             163.3%   53  20.0       75324                              
54    Matt Hanson               M      Storm LakeStorm Lake IA    US      17:04:53  74992             162.6%   35  21.5       74992        TEAMHANSON            
55    Matt Andrews              M      Madison              WI    US      19:57:00  72500             157.2%   32  17.7       72500                              
56    Abi Cutler                F      Middleton            WI    US      19:53:09  72432             157.1%   45  20.8       72432        TriMomMafia           
57    Edith Stephens            F      Fayetteville         GA    US      20:56:59  71240             154.5%   32  18.2       71240                              
58    Robin Pomeroy             F      Verona               WI    US      17:52:56  70586             153.1%   34  20.9       70586                              
59    Elizabeth Casey           F      Whitefish Bay        WI    US      25:38:56  70375             152.6%   57  18.0       70375                              
60    Iris Kurman               F      Middleton            WI    US      NONE      69700             151.2%   50             69700                              
61    Rosemary Bodnar           F      La Crosse            WI    US      24:54:33  68520             148.6%   61  18.8       68520                              
62    Courtney Waltimyer        F      Washington           DC    US      22:55:47  68255             148%     32  15.7       68255        TEAMHANSON            
63    Nora Bergeon-Capps        F      Baraboo              WI    US      24:00:40  67129             145.6%   55  17.6       67129        Circus City Masters   
64    Barbara Kosciewicz        F      Katy                 TX    US      407:28:48 65772             142.6%   50  1.0        65772                              
65    Stacey Ogden              F      Fort Collins         CO    US      19:44:26  64455             139.8%   42  17.3       64455                              
66    Abigail Shupe             F      Fort Collins         CO    US      22:17:20  64304             139.5%   35  14.9       64304                              
67    Chris Walkowicz           M      Onalaska             WI    US      20:19:41  63337             137.4%   36  14.6       63337                              
68    Holly Brundage            F      Williamsburg         VA    US      19:25:00  63302             137.3%   13  18.6       63302        Brundage Swimmers     
69    Christele Schwerer        F      Oconomowoc           WI    US      20:36:10  63050             136.7%   55  18.8       63050                              
70    John Boyle                M      Saint John           IN    US      18:10:04  62239             135.7%   53  18.2       62239                              
71    Mackenzie MacLean         F      Livermore            CA    US      NONE      61375             133.1%   13             61375                              
72    Gina DeVito               F      New Rochelle         NY    US      17:33:54  61188             132.7%   37  17.7       61188                              
73    Julie Demers              F      Foster City          CA    US      14:15:43  60206             100.3%   35  21.7       60206                              
74    Mike Schroeder            M      Kent                 WA    US      23:43:59  60176             130.5%   68  15.8       60176        Sad Skaha Swimmers    
75    Kara McCarty              F      Baraboo              WI    US      20:58:43  60145             130.4%   45  15.3       60145        Circus City Masters   
76    Patrick Brundage          M      Springwater          ON    CA      15:50:08  59538             129.1%   53  20.0       59538        Brundage Swimmers     
77    Kathy Francis             F      Aurora               CO    US      20:07:00  58643             127.2%   61  19.1       58643                              
78    Debbie Cederwall          F      Auburn               WA    US      17:19:55  58518             126.9%   66  23.8       58518        Sad Skaha Swimmers    
79    Amelia Osterud            F      Milwaukee            WI    US      22:34:03  57435             124.6%   43  13.3       57435                              
80    Jennifer Elton            F      Buckley              WA    US      15:20:47  57062             123.7%   45  19.9       57062                              
81    Brandi Swicegood          F      Austin               TX    US      14:57:05  56948             123.5%   41  19.7       56948                              
82    Wendy Mader               F      Marietta             GA    US      3:06:00   56675             122.9%   47  97.8       56675                              
83    Patrice Weil              F      Suffern              NY    US      16:01:43  55890             121.2%   62  23.1       55890        Team Sirius Tri Club  
84    Pamela Archuletta         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      19:42:49  55030             119.3%   50  15.5       55030        Team Suunto           
85    Tracy Fritz               F      Verona               WI    US      16:19:28  54977             119.2%   46  17.9       54977        CHASING JOY           
86    Cheryl Waller             F      Verona               WI    US      18:52:45  54642             118.5%   52  16.3       54642                              
87    Coby Kavanaugh            M      Madison              WI    US      13:03:13  54032             117.2%   30  18.6       54032                              
88    Susan Rankin              F      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      17:01:00  53586             116.2%   50  17.2       53586        Brundage Swimmers     
89    Scott Lanigan             M      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      14:21:21  53507             116%     41  17.2       53507        Team Suunto           
90    A. Hrodey                 F      Monona               WI    US      18:48:49  53285             115.6%   11  16.2       53285                              
91    Daphne Dubach             F      Fort Collins         CO    US      17:31:34  53236             115.4%   40  15.2       53236                              
92    Louisa Raisbeck           F      Greensboro           NC    US      14:21:01  53087             88.5%    43  18.9       53087        Triadtriteam          
93    CANDACE PLOSKINA          F      Aliso Viejo          CA    US      19:08:42  53066             115.1%   48  14.9       53066                              
94    Jennifer Vallo            F      Kohler               WI    US      NONE      53000             114.9%   54             53000                              
95    Chiemi Muroi              F      Madison              WI    US      18:44:49  52461             113.8%   50  15.2       52461                              
96    Jeff Irvin                M      Roswell              GA    US      15:32:28  52400             113.6%   40  15.4       52400        Team Sirius Tri Club  
97    Cindy Buteyn              F      MilwaukeeMilwaukee   WI    US      14:48:52  52236             113.3%   52  19.8       52236                              
98    Gwyn Guenther             F      Madison              WI    US      15:51:00  51884             110.4%   47  17.4       51884        Circus City Masters   
99    Chris Brown               M      Cambridge            WI    US      12:34:20  51830             112.4%   47  20.1       51830                              
100   Laura Harlan              F      Baldwin              MD    US      16:18:31  51386             111.4%   51  17.3       51386                              
101   Julie McCombe             F      Waterloo             ON    CA      16:09:17  51293             111.2%   47  16.7       51293        Team Sirius Tri Club  
102   Dylan McMurrer            M      Kinnelon             NJ    US      14:46:09  51225             111.1%   25  15.3       51225        Team Sirius Tri Club  
103   Karl Kirchhofer           M      Kingston             WA    US      20:12:22  51213             111.1%   55  13.1       51213        BAMMERS               
104   Jackie Hering             F      Cottage Grove        WI    US      13:39:00  51058             102.1%   35  18.2       51058        TriMomMafia           
105   Brenda Horstman           F      Sun Prairie          WI    US      12:20:00  50900             110.4%   35  20.1       50900                              
106   Sherry Rennard            F      Seal Beach           CA    US      17:40:20  50772             110.1%   58  17.5       50772        Team Elite            
107   Angie Mullis              F      Verona               WI    US      16:37:50  50765             110.1%   41  15.3       50765                              
108   Martha Dix                F      Shorewood            WI    US      NONE      50570             109.7%   20             50570                              
109   Elizabeth Shimon          F      Madison              WI    US      14:19:43  50380             109.3%   42  17.9       50380                              
110   Peri Kowal                F      Austin               TX    US      19:37:00  50078             108.6%   58  15.4       50078                              
111   Vic Larson                M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      20:00:53  50016             108.5%   65  14.2       50016                              
112   Sara Burkhalter           F      Humble               TX    US      NONE      49900             108.2%   41             49900                              
113   Melissa Weininger         F      Houston              TX    US      13:49:53  49679             107.7%   47  19.0       49679                              
114   Christine Dennis          F      Kingwood             TX    US      18:44:00  49600             107.6%   50  14.5       49600                              
115   Emma Horstman             F      Sun prairie          WI    US      3:40:54   49525             107.4%   13  73.5       49525                              
116   Rachel Hintz              F      Wind Lake            WI    US      20:05:39  49460             107.3%   58  15.0       49460                              
117   Elaina Biechler           F      Dubuque              IA    US      17:46:17  49382             107.4%   34  13.6       49382                              
118   Sarah Shaw                F      Madison              WI    US      21:00:00  49112             106.5%   36  11.3       49112                              
119   Teri Wright               F      Fort Collins         CO    US      47:34:00  48809             105.8%   66  7.0        48809                              
120   Mary MacLean              F      Livermore            CA    US      NONE      48650             105.5%   50             48650                              
121   Carolyn Fittipaldi        F      Minneapolis          MN    US      15:40:53  48648             105.5%   26  15.0       48648                              
122   Lisa Finley               F      Raleigh              NC    US      NONE      48550             105.3%   56             48550        Brundage Swimmers     
123   Lucca Incerpi             M      Houston              TX    US      NONE      48500             105.2%   13             48500                              
124   Anne Nelson               F      Winter Garden        FL    US      16:18:32  48422             105%     31  14.4       48422                              
125   Kelli Cavaliero           F      Mission Viejo        CA    US      20:36:00  48400             105%     58  14.3       48400                              
126   Kally Bishop              F      Sun Prairie          WI    US      16:45:27  48346             104.8%   41  14.5       48346                              
127   Debra Robinson            F      Watertown            CT    US      18:20:05  48331             104.8%   53  15.0       48331                              
128   Rebecca Maccaroni         F      Greenville           SC    US      13:59:36  48000             104.1%   46  17.6       48000        Team Sirius Tri Club  
129   Kathleen LaBeau           F      Sun Prairie          WI    US      15:11:24  47887             103.8%   45  16.1       47887        Grit Forward Coaching 
130   Jessica Veneziano-Lemos   F      Oakville             CT    US      19:08:53  47827             103.7%   39  12.2       47827                              
131   Alyvia Baker              F      Buchanan             MI    US      13:18:02  47752             103.6%   14  18.9       47752        NBY Mariners          
132   Rachael Wendt             F      Madison              WI    US      19:00:26  47714             103.5%   36  12.2       47714        CHASING JOY           
133   Bernadette Hebert         F      Wolcott              CT    US      19:17:11  47620             101%     60  15.3       47620                              
134   Kelly Christensen         F      Lake Tapps           WA    US      13:39:26  47482             103%     51  19.2       47482        Sad Skaha Swimmers    
135   Julie Daube               F      Sun Prairie          WI    US      17:31:08  47471             102.9%   46  14.1       47471        Grit Forward Coaching 
136   Michelle Wollin           F      Madison              WI    US      14:30:23  47334             102.7%   40  16.2       47334        Grit Forward Coaching 
137   Kim White                 F      Pensacola            FL    US      14:43:16  47203             102.4%   49  17.4       47203        TEAMHANSON            
138   John Stampen              M      Middleton            WI    US      15:22:00  47152             102.3%   52  15.5       47152                              
139   Yuri Abe                  F      Everett              WA    US      17:40:00  46825             101.5%   57  15.6       46825                              
140   Vivienne Evans            F      Lutz                 FL    US      16:36:24  46800             156%     59  17.1       46800        Team Sirius Tri Club  
141   Dagmar Fronek             F      Kent                 WA    US      152:01:08 46664             101.2%   53  1.7        46664        Sad Skaha Swimmers    
142   Richard Floeckher         M      Madison              WI    US      NONE      46625             101.1%   42             46625        SBR Endurance         
143   Justin Bandoro            M      San Francisco        CA    US      10:25:38  46570             101%     30  19.4       46570        Team Suunto           
144   Lisa Blauvelt             F      Renton               WA    US      14:01:38  46569             101%     53  18.7       46569        Sad Skaha Swimmers    
145   Scott Irwin               M      Cambridge            WI    US      14:49:47  46463             100.8%   37  13.9       46463                              
146   Cherice Whitehead         F      Cleveland            TX    US      15:50:42  46450             100.7%   48  15.5       46450                              
147   janis mccarty             F      Bothell              WA    US      17:21:59  46421             100.7%   53  15.1       46421                              
148   Rita Messing              F      Harbor Beach         MI    US      14:27:25  46402             100.6%   43  16.2       46402        Coeur Sports          
149   Katie Horner              F      Sun Prairie          WI    US      81:42:00  46400             100.6%   32  2.7        46400        Grit Forward Coaching 
150   Natalie Hensley           F      Peachtree City       GA    US      14:41:24  46337             100.3%   32  15.2       46337        Coeur Sports          
151   Diana Hassel              F      Fort Collins         CO    US      13:35:39  46297             100.4%   52  19.0       46297        Team Sirius Tri Club  
152   Bill Brundage             M      Williamsburg         VA    US      12:07:11  46293             100.4%   44  17.8       46293        Brundage Swimmers     
153   Lindsay Resenhoeft        F      Fitchburg            WI    US      0:15:00   46261             100.3%   39  910.6      46261                              
154   Annette Melecio           F      Schaumburg           IL    US      14:57:28  46259             100.3%   42  15.5       46259                              
155   Michael MacLean           M      Livermore            CA    US      NONE      46250             100.3%   54             46250                              
156   Rachel Mensch             F      Madison              WI    US      11:14:49  46223             100.2%   29  19.9       46223                              
157   Laura Zanardini           F      League City          TX    US      11:09:28  46192             100.1%   37  20.2       46192                              
158   Jessica Dubey             F      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      17:05:21  46162             100.1%   57  16.1       46162        BAMMERS               
159   kevin coleman             M      Houston              TX    US      14:46:27  46150             100.1%   37  13.9       46150        The Chimichangas      
160   Rainie Heck               F      Chapel Hill          NC    US      11:32:50  46120             100%     22  19.3       46120        Team575               
161   Alexandra Feldmeyer       F      Dayton               OH    US      15:41:45  45400             98.5%    29  13.9       45400                              
162   Jess Smith                F      Clive                IA    US      13:10:00  44150             95.7%    38  16.4       44150        Coeur Sports          
163   Larry Hile                M      Bainbridge Island    WA    US      16:02:00  42685             92.6%    70  15.9       42685        BAMMERS               
164   Paul Kudrle               M      Sun Prairie          WI    US      12:16:00  41050             89%      46  15.6       41050                              
165   Christopher Birler        M      Polk City            IA    US      13:12:26  39800             86.3%    51  14.7       39800        Birkal                
166   E. King                   M      Madison              WI    US      16:14:00  39648             86%      11  12.2       39648        Happy Campers         
167   Terri Gierer              F      Saint Charles        MO    US      14:52:56  38238             82.9%    67  17.1       38238        Missouri River Rats   
168   Kathleen Cornelius        F      Saint Peters         MO    US      12:42:59  37900             82.2%    34  14.1       37900                              
169   Kayla Vreeke              F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      11:46:21  37833             82%      32  15.2       37833        Grit Forward Coaching 
170   Nicole DuBack             F      Lakewood             CO    US      10:08:00  37480             81.3%    48  19.4       37480        Team Sirius Tri Club  
171   Annelise Hammond-Mulack   F      Valley Lee           MD    US      12:08:54  35430             76.8%    34  13.8       35430                              
172   Kate Burgess              F      Madison              WI    US      12:58:00  35237             76.4%    48  14.2       35237        CHASING JOY           
173   JULIE BARTON              F      MADISON              WI    US      14:12:10  34914             75.7%    56  13.9       34914        CHASING JOY           
174   Lindsey Pugh              F      Holmen               WI    US      66:02:38  33570             72.8%    32  2.4        33570        Grit Forward Coaching 
175   Sarah Piampiano           F      San Rafael           CA    US      8:18:15   32940             71.4%    39  19.2       32940                              
176   Awenda Humfleet           F      Monona               WI    US      14:02:10  31975             69.3%    46  11.6       31975        CHASING JOY           
177   Kimberly Fjell            F      Sheridan             WY    US      9:55:38   31131             67.5%    38  14.9       31131                              
178   Kara Davis                F      Greensboro           NC    US      9:23:32   31101             67.4%    31  15.5       31101        Triadtriteam          
179   Maureen Haske             F      Madison              WI    US      10:07:18  27830             60.4%    50  14.4       27830                              
180   Molly Lawry               F      Mount Horeb          WI    US      8:48:31   26484             57.4%    42  14.6       26484        SBR Endurance         
181   Tina Poginy               F      Naugatuck            CT    US      10:35:07  25923             103.7%   48  12.3       25923                              
182   Erin Haroldson            F      Mount Horeb          WI    US      10:43:00  25905             56.2%    42  11.5       25905        CHASING JOY           
183   Glenda Adams              F      Madison              WI    US      8:23:36   25850             56.1%    53  16.5       25850        Madison Mermaids      
184   Mary Tanner               F      Seaside              CA    US      7:11:00   25400             55.1%    46  17.8       25400                              
185   Heidi Finkler             F      Sun Prairie          WI    US      NONE      25381             55%      45             25381        Grit Forward Coaching 
186   Erin Brown                F      Lakeville            MN    US      11:23:58  25186             54.6%    42  10.8       25186        2 Moms That Tri Hard  
187   L. Holtgren               F      Niles                MI    US      6:32:22   24482             53.1%    12  20.3       24482        NBY Mariners          
188   Lea Calaway               F      Brillion             WI    US      8:02:00   23900             51.8%    53  15.6       23900                              
189   Barbara Jahncke           F      Waunakee             WI    US      9:24:59   23355             101.3%   41  11.8       23355        2 Moms That Tri Hard  
190   Gary Gruenisen            M      Madison              WI    US      0:59:00   23350             50.6%    67  128.9      23350                              
191   ELYSSA HENRY              F      Pewaukee             WI    US      NONE      23350             50.6%    33             23350        Just keep swimming    
192   Karla Horner              F      Lake Elmo            MN    US      8:35:37   22590             49%      61  15.5       22590        Grit Forward Coaching 
193   Hannah Huset              F      Madison              WI    US      0:24:44   21964             47.6%    31  248.9      21964        Grit Forward Coaching 
194   Kathy LaPhilliph          F      Madison              WI    US      7:12:51   21343             71.1%    62  17.7       21343        SBR Endurance         
195   Ann Sloan                 F      North Bend           WA    US      8:22:20   21066             45.7%    52  13.5       21066                              
196   Chris Tubbs               M      Pearland             TX    US      7:01:34   20745             45.3%    49  13.0       20745                              
197   Joan Kallen               F      Johnston             IA    US      5:37:47   18157             39.4%    43  15.2       18157        Birkal                
198   Rachell Bainbridge        F      Washington           MO    US      6:33:26   17783             38.6%    58  15.5       17783        Missouri River Rats   
199   Bill Martin               M      Madisonn             WI    US      4:16:00   17000             36.9%    34  15.9       17000        SBR Endurance         
200   Miranda Bush              F      Oregon               WI    US      5:27:28   16590             36%      40  14.4       16590                              
201   Suzy Shain                F      Verona               WI    US      5:38:55   15760             34.2%    57  15.4       15760        CHASING JOY           
202   Brandy McCoid             F      Oregon               WI    US      6:58:03   15263             33.1%    39  9.7        15263        Team Zone             
203   Mary Pesch                F      Sauk Rapids          MN    US      NONE      14160             30.7%    55             14160        Team Sirius Tri Club  
204   Halle Bush                F      Oregon               WI    US      3:26:20   12443             27%      17  16.4       12443                              
205   Suellen Adams             F      Madison              WI    US      5:45:23   12346             26.8%    63  12.6       12346        Madison Mermaids      
206   Kaelyn Hogan              F      Milwaukee            WI    US      NONE      11950             25.9%    29             11950        Just keep swimming    
207   Kaetlyn Taylor            F      Middleton            WI    US      4:01:00   11456             24.8%    31  12.4       11456                              
208   Brian Yahn                M      Madison              WI    US      4:21:00   11000             23.9%    51  11.5       11000                              
209   Melanie Passon            F      Milton               FL    US      14:41:49  10935             23.7%    66  4.2        10935                              
210   Tom Day                   M      Oregon               WI    US      3:59:24   10862             23.6%    59  12.1       10862        Team Zone             
211   Brittany Festino          F      Madison              WI    US      5:44:02   10536             22.8%    30  7.8        10536        Happy Campers         
212   L. Hattenhauer            F      Madison              WI    US      NONE      10200             22.1%    11             10200        Just keep swimming    
213   Richard Biechler          M      Dubuque              IA    US      3:00:58   9146              19.8%    36  11.8       9146                               
214   Kristin Stevenson         F      Verona               WI    US      3:19:07   9100              19.7%    32  11.9       9100                               
215   Scott Mason               M      Fitchburg            WI    US      4:20:04   8862              19.2%    53  9.3        8862                               
216   Deaken Bush               M      Oregon               WI    US      2:48:53   8720              18.9%    16  11.0       8720                               
217   Quinton Bush              M      Oregon               WI    US      2:49:55   8720              18.9%    15  11.1       8720                               
218   Becky Berkan              F      Monona               WI    US      2:21:21   8083              17.5%    39  15.0       8083         Team Zone             
219   John Rupcich              M      Verona               WI    US      2:30:52   7750              16.8%    54  14.1       7750                               
220   Linda Fox                 F      Houston              TX    US      2:02:51   7719              16.7%    32  16.9       7719         The Chimichangas      
221   Debi Barnett              F      Norman               OK    US      3:51:38   7506              16.3%    41  7.9        7506         Coeur Sports          
222   Jessica Rattani           F      Houston              TX    US      3:33:32   7386              16%      30  8.3        7386         The Chimichangas      
223   Candice Nielsen           F      Verona               WI    US      2:26:00   6879              14.9%    45  12.9       6879         TriMomMafia           
224   Laura Shope               F      El Dorado Hills      CA    US      2:07:42   6806              14.8%    35  14.0       6806                               
225   Anne Schwarzwalder        F      Madison              WI    US      1:56:40   6600              14.3%    26  15.2       6600                               
226   Steve Monson              M      Springville          UT    US      2:20:00   6150              13.3%    48  10.3       6150                               
227   Genea Grossen             F      Oregon               WI    US      27:25:00  6088              13.2%    40  0.9        6088         Team Zone             
228   Taren Gesell              M      Winnipeg             MB    CA      2:00:00   5800              12.6%    37  11.0       5800                               
229   Andras Bozzai             M      Chapel Hill          NC    US      2:15:57   5526              12%      25  9.5        5526         Team575               
230   Nick Zander               M      Madison              WI    US      4:01:00   5484              11.9%    35  5.4        5484         Happy Campers         
231   Natasha Ruhland           F      Oregon               WI    US      NONE      5063              11%      33             5063         Team Zone             
232   Kristin Thysse            F      Oregon               WI    US      0:27:43   4695              10.2%    42  43.6       4695         Team Zone             
233   Erik Kimble               M      Verona               WI    US      1:20:00   4400              9.5%     53  14.6       4400         SBR Endurance         
234   Maia Brundage             F      VANCOUVER            BC    CA      1:33:02   4199              9.1%     24  9.0        4199         Brundage Swimmers     
235   Pamelaj Stampen           F      Middleton            WI    US      1:44:00   3550              7.7%     57  10.4       3550                               
236   K. Mack                   F      Madison              WI    US      NONE      3300              7.2%     11             3300         Just keep swimming    
237   Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      NONE      2500              5.4%     45             2500                               
238   Alexandra Foster          F      Thomaston            CT    US      0:33:43   1371              3%       61  10.6       1371                               
239   Claire Katz               F      College Station      TX    US      NONE      1333              2.9%     55             1333                               
240   Chelsea Hurst             F      Duluth               MN    US      0:38:14   1063              2.3%     32             1063         Grit Forward Coaching 
241   Anita Peters              F      Monona               WI    US      0:23:53   672               1.5%     57             672                                
242   Daniel Conway             M      College Station      TX    US      NONE      572               1.2%     63             572                                

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.