Brevard Zoo Terrapin Trot 3K

Sat February 9, 2019 Melbourne, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                                        Time    Time                    
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ===== 
1     408  Chris Cacciapaglia         M      Melbourne            FL    9:13.9  9:13.2  4:58  24  MOVER 
2     148  Michael Fisher             M      West Melbourne       FL    10:08.4 10:08.3 5:28  22  MOVER 
3     478  Ed Donner                  M      Melbourne            FL    10:15.9 10:15.6 5:31  38  MOVER 
4     135  Kaitlin Donner             F      Melbourne            FL    10:27.3 10:27.1 5:38  25  FOVER 
5     55   Ron Abel                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    10:28.2 10:28.1 5:38  32  M3034 
6     76   Steve Hedgespeth           M      West Melbourne       FL    10:31.4 10:31.3 5:40  36  M3539 
7     261  Chi Cam                    M      Palm Bay             FL    10:52.5 10:51.9 5:51  31  M3034 
8     387  Jordan Gibbs               M      Palm Bay             FL    10:55.0 10:55.0 5:53  17  M1519 
9     72   Joel Fenlason              M      Patrick Afb          FL    10:57.3 10:56.8 5:54  41  MMAST 
10    35   Jonathan Howse             M      West Melbourne       FL    10:59.3 10:59.3 5:55  39  M3539 
11    497  Felix Hottenstein          M      Melbourne            FL    11:09.3 11:08.2 6:00  46  M4549 
12    92   Joe Lento                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    11:13.0 11:12.6 6:02  44  M4044 
13    404  Matthew Cummings           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    11:14.4 11:14.4 6:03  13  M1214 
14    110  Ron Ritter                 M      Viera                FL    11:16.2 11:15.0 6:03  42  M4044 
15    417  Matt Smith                 M      Cape Canaveral       FL    11:25.0 11:24.4 6:08  26  M2529 
16    294  Steven Baker               M      Indialantic          FL    11:28.4 11:26.8 6:10  23  M2024 
17    133  Kim Hunger                 F      Palm Bay             FL    11:33.6 11:33.6 6:13  34  FOVER 
18    479  Sean Black                 M      Melbourne            FL    11:35.1 11:33.6 6:13  46  M4549 
19    30   Doug Nichols               M      Melbourne            FL    11:37.4 11:36.7 6:15  51  M5054 
20    213  J. Kraver                  M      Merritt Island       FL    11:40.2 11:39.2 6:16  12  M1214 
21    487  Art Anderson               M      Melbourne            FL    11:40.2 11:39.6 6:17  55  M5559 
22    153  Randy Dowdy                M      Melbourne            FL    11:44.9 11:43.6 6:19  51  M5054 
23    88   Harry Prosser              M      Rockledge            FL    11:52.1 11:50.4 6:22  46  M4549 
24    316  Logan Lawhorn              M      Cocoa                FL    11:51.9 11:50.9 6:23  15  M1519 
25    47   Joe Hultgren               M      Melbourne            FL    12:02.3 12:01.0 6:28  55  M5559 
26    139  Tom Wiedenbauer            M      Melbourne            FL    12:03.5 12:02.4 6:29  31  M3034 
27    253  Dina Viselli               F      Melbourne            FL    12:04.7 12:04.0 6:30  30  FOVER 
28    42   Julie Hannah               F      Melbourne            FL    12:10.8 12:08.7 6:32  41  FMAST 
29    122  Elizabeth Mihlebach        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    12:12.8 12:11.8 6:34  28  F2529 
30    476  Adam Pederson              M      Melbourne            FL    12:13.3 12:12.1 6:34  40  M4044 
31    395  Rick Neale                 M      Melbourne            FL    12:15.2 12:14.0 6:35  43  M4044 
32    163  Sal Farino                 M      Cape Canaveral       FL    12:17.7 12:16.0 6:36  59  M5559 
33    216  Rob Lara                   M      Melbourne            FL    12:21.1 12:19.2 6:38  29  M2529 
34    104  A. Delia                   M      Indialantic          FL    12:24.6 12:22.9 6:40  10  M0911 
35    215  Dr Tina Kraver             F      Merritt Island       FL    12:27.8 12:26.4 6:42  48  F4549 
36    234  Keith Kowalske             M      Melbourne            FL    12:29.9 12:28.8 6:43  54  M5054 
37    212  K. Kraver                  F      Merritt Island       FL    12:32.5 12:30.8 6:44  11  F0911 
38    322  Sydney Copeland            F      Melbourne            FL    12:36.4 12:34.7 6:46  13  F1214 
39    500  Alison Tosches             F      Palm Bay             FL    12:40.4 12:38.5 6:48  15  F1519 
40    90   Matt Mahoney               M      Melbourne            FL    12:41.8 12:39.9 6:49  59  M5559 
41    389  Clifford Graham            M      Melbourne            FL    12:42.5 12:40.3 6:49  44  M4044 
42    2    Joseph Joseph              M      Satellite Beach      FL    12:47.9 12:45.6 6:52  29  M2529 
43    175  John Austin                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    12:50.5 12:48.5 6:54  31  M3034 
44    1539 Dustin Sims                M      Merritt Island       FL    12:51.3 12:49.6 6:54  30  M3034 
45    258  Todd Oskam                 M      Melbourne            FL    12:54.2 12:51.3 6:55  35  M3539 
46    327  Sean Kutzner               M      Melbourne            FL    12:51.4 12:51.3 6:55  18  M1519 
47    15   Katie Johnson              F      Melbourne            FL    12:54.8 12:51.7 6:55  21  F2024 
48    209  Nate Lockwood              M      Satellite Beach      FL    13:00.0 12:55.5 6:57  32  M3034 
49    1205 J. Culver                  M      Melbourne            FL    13:05.0 12:56.9 6:58  12  M1214 
50    1593 Dominique Coriell          F      Melbourne            FL    13:05.7 13:02.5 7:01  15  F1519 
51    231  Mitchell Shafer            M      Melbourne            FL    13:11.3 13:07.1 7:04  16  M1519 
52    471  Jerry Bird                 M      Rockledge            FL    13:09.6 13:07.7 7:04  60  M6064 
53    460  James Chiravalle           M      Melbourne            FL    13:11.1 13:08.7 7:05  48  M4549 
54    178  Jerry Hobbs                M      Melbourne            FL    13:13.4 13:11.2 7:06  55  M5559 
55    17   Timothy McGee              M      Palm Bay             FL    13:18.5 13:15.1 7:08  33  M3034 
56    218  Abe Oros                   M      Palm Bay             FL    13:18.2 13:15.1 7:08  62  M6064 
57    146  Dave Hernandez             M      Palm Bay             FL    13:18.8 13:16.9 7:09  50  M5054 
58    1059 Sam Amundsen               M      Merritt Island       FL    13:22.1 13:17.5 7:09  41  M4044 
59    506  Cameron Canales            M      West Melbourne       FL    13:32.2 13:18.0 7:09  25  M2529 
60    93   Carmine Lento              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    13:25.3 13:18.4 7:10  13  M1214 
61    97   Thomas O'Connor            M      Melbourne            FL    13:23.5 13:18.4 7:10  18  M1519 
62    1540 R. Michaud                 F      Melbourne            FL    13:22.2 13:22.0 7:12  11  F0911 
63    4626 A. Baker                   F      Melbourne            FL    13:22.5 13:22.0 7:12  11  F0911 
64    1991 D. McCullough              F      Cocoa                FL    13:22.2 13:22.2 7:12  8   F0108 
65    350  Anthony Allotta            M      Cocoa                FL    13:28.5 13:23.4 7:12  38  M3539 
66    105  Ron Roff                   M      Palm Bay             FL    13:31.1 13:24.8 7:13  44  M4044 
67    263  Haskell Walker             M      Melbourne            FL    13:30.1 13:27.1 7:14  57  M5559 
68    1859 James Harvey               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    13:49.2 13:27.5 7:15  22  M2024 
69    256  Sarah Fisher               F      West Melbourne       FL    13:30.4 13:27.6 7:15  20  F2024 
70    1538 Timothy Michaud            M      Melbourne            FL    13:29.5 13:28.1 7:15  45  M4549 
71    1841 Austin Bradley             M      Palm Bay             FL    13:46.0 13:30.4 7:16  16  M1519 
72    303  Wolfgang Jensen            M      Indialantic          FL    13:34.2 13:30.7 7:16  63  M6064 
73    217  Derek Stough               M      Indialantic          FL    13:35.8 13:31.1 7:17  46  M4549 
74    477  Roderick Allen             M      Satellite Beach      FL    13:36.8 13:31.5 7:17  27  M2529 
75    336  C. Shagena                 M      Melbourne            FL    13:34.5 13:32.9 7:18  11  M0911 
76    159  William Hudkins            M      Melbourne            FL    13:40.6 13:34.7 7:18  39  M3539 
77    319  Molly Kirk                 F      Viera                FL    13:41.9 13:35.4 7:19  50  F5054 
78    81   Lori Kruger                F      Indialantic          FL    13:41.5 13:37.5 7:20  52  F5054 
79    458  T. Riley                   M      West Melbourne       FL    13:40.0 13:39.1 7:21  9   M0911 
80    111  Cheryl Ritter              F      Viera                FL    13:45.2 13:39.5 7:21  46  F4549 
81    274  Chip Seifert               M      Satellite Beach      FL    13:44.4 13:39.7 7:21  47  M4549 
82    242  Dominic Gurrola-Hunt       M      Melbourne            FL    13:45.8 13:42.5 7:23  17  M1519 
83    245  Jennifer Lindsay           F      Palm Bay             FL    13:48.1 13:44.3 7:24  27  F2529 
84    128  David Grant                M      Viera                FL    13:48.5 13:44.8 7:24  68  M6569 
85    224  Coby Karl                  M      Rockledge            FL    13:54.0 13:46.8 7:25  14  M1214 
86    1864 Robert Kennedy             M      Halifax              NS    13:48.6 13:47.1 7:25  31  M3034 
87    480  David Martin               M      Melbourne            FL    13:53.8 13:49.4 7:26  49  M4549 
88    1689 Keani Slattery-Snavely     M      Cocoa                FL    13:50.2 13:50.1 7:27  13  M1214 
89    203  Jenny Tagg                 F      West Melbourne       FL    13:58.2 13:51.2 7:27  33  F3034 
90    398  John Gagliardo             M      Merritt Island       FL    13:52.9 13:52.2 7:28  63  M6064 
91    401  Olivia Mchenry             F      Indialantic          FL    13:54.7 13:52.6 7:28  13  F1214 
92    402  Abby Mchenry               F      Indialantic          FL    13:55.7 13:53.6 7:29  16  F1519 
93    143  Alexis Haber               F      Melbourne            FL    13:58.0 13:54.2 7:29  30  F3034 
94    344  C. Burnett                 M      Patrick Afb          FL    13:55.0 13:55.0 7:29  12  M1214 
95    34   Felicity Cunningham        F      Viera                FL    13:58.3 13:55.6 7:30  41  F4044 
96    304  Johnny Baker               M      Melbourne            FL    13:58.0 13:56.5 7:30  28  M2529 
97    405  Robert Lenahan             M      West Melbourne       FL    14:00.6 13:57.0 7:30  54  M5054 
98    504  Chad Young                 M      Melbourne            FL    14:12.1 13:57.7 7:31  24  M2024 
99    162  Sondi Ryersee              F      Pelee Island         ON    14:02.5 13:58.3 7:31  46  F4549 
100   116  Amy Sue Carter             F      Palm Bay             FL    14:04.1 13:58.4 7:31  26  F2529 
101   469  N. Dovin                   M      Merritt Island       FL    14:11.7 14:00.0 7:32  12  M1214 
102   486  Sherri Lorraine            F      Melbourne            FL    14:03.1 14:00.6 7:32  38  F3539 
103   275  John Mccarthy              M      Satellite Beach      FL    14:08.9 14:01.0 7:33  48  M4549 
104   187  Jade Monroe                F      Palm Bay             FL    14:06.4 14:01.9 7:33  13  F1214 
105   1398 James Morris               M      Indialantic          FL    14:05.4 14:03.3 7:34  24  M2024 
106   113  Randy Wasserman            M      Cape Canaveral       FL    14:12.5 14:04.4 7:34  43  M4044 
107   308  Lance Haskins              M      Rockledge            FL    14:07.7 14:04.7 7:35  52  M5054 
108   429  Chris Johnson, Jr          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    14:15.8 14:06.0 7:35  13  M1214 
109   134  George Shaw                M      Viera                FL    14:15.5 14:06.5 7:36  43  M4044 
110   441  Lynn Jaime                 F      Indialantic          FL    14:12.0 14:07.1 7:36  48  F4549 
111   298  Nicholas Staab             M      Raleigh              NC    14:10.9 14:07.3 7:36  15  M1519 
112   161  Bill Pinch                 M      Melbourne            FL    14:20.4 14:08.2 7:37  58  M5559 
113   1221 K. Landeros                M      Cocoa                FL    14:11.4 14:08.8 7:37  9   M0911 
114   265  Michelle Au                F      Merritt Island       FL    14:14.0 14:09.2 7:37  24  F2024 
115   1860 B. Spencer                 M      Cocoa                FL    14:15.4 14:11.1 7:38  11  M0911 
116   59   Midori Wiles               F      Melbourne            FL    14:18.2 14:12.0 7:39  54  F5054 
117   1886 Jason Burgos               M      Melbourne            FL    14:30.0 14:14.4 7:40  25  M2529 
118   179  Jo-Anne Boland             F      Melbourne            FL    14:24.4 14:18.8 7:42  48  F4549 
119   9    Greg Griffin               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    14:28.0 14:21.0 7:43  57  M5559 
120   19   Bud Timmons                M      Cocoa                FL    14:26.3 14:21.3 7:44  64  M6064 
121   332  A. Auter                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    14:33.9 14:22.0 7:44  9   F0911 
122   329  Terry Auter                M      Satellite Beach      FL    14:34.1 14:22.1 7:44  41  M4044 
123   1992 J. Ogden                   M      Cocoa                FL    14:27.1 14:23.3 7:45  10  M0911 
124   100  Joe Tom                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    14:30.1 14:24.5 7:45  56  M5559 
125   56   Jack Gill                  M      Pulaski              VA    14:35.4 14:25.6 7:46  66  M6569 
126   246  Myron Taylor               M      Rockledge            FL    14:33.7 14:25.6 7:46  40  M4044 
127   214  Gregg Kraver               M      Merritt Island       FL    14:32.2 14:26.0 7:46  52  M5054 
128   131  Sharlea Robbins            F      Satellite Beach      FL    14:32.6 14:27.7 7:47  23  F2024 
129   167  Brant Parsons              M      Satellite Beach      FL    14:34.1 14:27.8 7:47  41  M4044 
130   1450 Richard Crowell            M      Pompano Beach        FL    14:33.2 14:29.2 7:48  56  M5559 
131   95   Michael Higgins            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    14:37.6 14:30.0 7:48  45  M4549 
132   123  C. Steger                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    14:39.8 14:30.0 7:48  12  M1214 
133   140  Ilse Berube                F      Merritt Island       FL    14:36.1 14:30.5 7:48  50  F5054 
134   377  Kyrstin Clodfelter         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    14:37.5 14:32.2 7:49  31  F3034 
135   31   Raena Karl                 F      Rockledge            FL    14:38.2 14:32.5 7:50  16  F1519 
136   367  Jaden Webb                 M      Indialantic          FL    14:36.5 14:32.5 7:50  13  M1214 
137   502  B. Shaffer                 M      Viera                FL    14:40.5 14:32.5 7:50  12  M1214 
138   432  Michael Zeitfuss           M      Satellite Beach      FL    14:39.2 14:34.8 7:51  70  M7074 
139   368  C. Webb                    M      Indialantic          FL    14:43.6 14:35.0 7:51  9   M0911 
140   348  Stephanie Brooks           F      West Melbourne       FL    14:39.8 14:37.2 7:52  25  F2529 
141   1499 Logan Kilpatrick           M      Jacksonville         FL    14:53.1 14:38.5 7:53  18  M1519 
142   366  Wesley Webb                M      Indialantic          FL    14:47.4 14:38.6 7:53  43  M4044 
143   25   Patti Hatcher              F      Palm Bay             FL    14:46.3 14:40.4 7:54  32  F3034 
144   468  Z. Nave                    F      Merritt Island       FL    14:53.4 14:41.4 7:54  12  F1214 
145   1912 Greg Fassbinder            M      Merritt Island       FL    14:45.9 14:41.4 7:54  42  M4044 
146   351  Rick Lorraine              M      Melbourne            FL    14:44.5 14:41.6 7:54  49  M4549 
147   498  M. Mick                    M      Rockledge            FL    14:46.7 14:42.1 7:55  8   M0108 
148   1610 Ilyas Fassbinder           M      Merritt Island       FL    14:48.0 14:43.6 7:56  16  M1519 
149   75   Gary Castner               M      Melbourne            FL    14:46.4 14:44.0 7:56  69  M6569 
150   241  Catherine Hargreaves       F      Melbourne            FL    14:51.6 14:44.4 7:56  29  F2529 
151   472  L. Mallinger               F      Melbourne            FL    14:57.4 14:44.6 7:56  8   F0108 
152   200  Bree Mccabe                F      Montvale             NJ    14:48.5 14:45.1 7:56  37  F3539 
153   430  Z. Johnson                 M      Melbourne Beach      FL    14:52.4 14:46.0 7:57  10  M0911 
154   481  C. Martin                  M      Melbourne            FL    14:53.0 14:47.6 7:58  12  M1214 
155   282  C. Neal                    M      Melbourne            FL    15:03.6 14:54.0 8:01  10  M0911 
156   46   Frank Fortino              M      Satellite Beach      FL    15:00.6 14:54.7 8:02  55  M5559 
157   312  Ashley Lum                 F      Rockledge            FL    14:58.7 14:54.7 8:02  29  F2529 
158   259  Madison Howard             F      Palm Bay             FL    15:03.7 15:00.8 8:05  14  F1214 
159   357  Antonio Mogollon           M      Melbourne            FL    15:08.9 15:01.0 8:05  56  M5559 
160   280  Rod Neal                   M      Melbourne            FL    15:11.0 15:01.4 8:05  45  M4549 
161   115  T. Carroll                 M      Melbourne            FL    15:08.3 15:03.9 8:06  12  M1214 
162   1404 Antoine James              M      Melbourne            FL    15:24.7 15:07.0 8:08  27  M2529 
163   11   Michelle Smurl             F      Cocoa                FL    15:17.1 15:11.8 8:11  46  F4549 
164   422  C. Pavlick                 M      Melbourne            FL    15:15.8 15:12.1 8:11  10  M0911 
165   204  Natasha Garrett            F      Cocoa                FL    15:22.8 15:12.4 8:11  22  F2024 
166   1882 T. Coutu                   M      Merritt Island       FL    15:17.5 15:13.8 8:12  11  M0911 
167   302  C. Schuck                  M      Melbourne            FL    15:20.8 15:14.5 8:12  10  M0911 
168   423  Chris Bainbridge           M      Titusville           FL    15:24.4 15:15.1 8:12  52  M5054 
169   118  J. Parks                   M      Rockledge            FL    15:20.3 15:15.5 8:13  9   M0911 
170   1558 Amy Kindler                F      Palm Bay             FL    15:18.8 15:16.1 8:13  29  F2529 
171   473  Amanda Mallinger           F      Melbourne            FL    15:28.9 15:16.3 8:13  38  F3539 
172   1784 Theresa Matchett-Acker     F      Palm Bay             FL    15:19.7 15:17.1 8:14  23  F2024 
173   1693 Jessica Wiedenbauer        F      Melbourne            FL    15:18.8 15:17.7 8:14  30  F3034 
174   129  A. Butler                  M      Melbourne            FL    15:22.1 15:17.9 8:14  8   M0108 
175   396  Donna Davis                F      Rockledge            FL    15:21.9 15:19.5 8:15  44  F4044 
176   107  James Oskam                M      Palm Bay             FL    15:31.7 15:19.8 8:15  20  M2024 
177   339  Stephen Ciarrocchi         M      Melbourne            FL    15:31.7 15:20.7 8:15  48  M4549 
178   384  Bianca Knight              F      Melbourne            FL    15:28.6 15:20.7 8:15  25  F2529 
179   103  H. Delia                   M      Indialantic          FL    15:25.5 15:21.8 8:16  7   M0108 
180   83   Rob Goyer                  M      Melbourne            FL    15:35.2 15:22.9 8:17  38  M3539 
181   1981 J. Weiland                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    15:28.0 15:23.2 8:17  10  M0911 
182   4633 C. Ramsey                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    15:28.2 15:24.6 8:18  9   M0911 
183   301  Mark Brandenburg           M      Satellite Beach      FL    15:35.4 15:25.1 8:18  45  M4549 
184   89   Kimberly Prosser           F      Rockledge            FL    15:34.4 15:25.7 8:18  47  F4549 
185   51   Gary Postlethwait          M      Satellite Beach      FL    15:38.7 15:27.7 8:19  36  M3539 
186   1082 Elaine Ferriola            F      Melbourne            FL    15:30.7 15:27.9 8:19  44  F4044 
187   369  Bill Jarvis                M      Melbourne            FL    15:40.9 15:28.4 8:20  55  M5559 
188   358  Chris Waterman             M      Rockledge            FL    15:38.7 15:29.5 8:20  48  M4549 
189   418  Leah Smith                 F      Cape Canaveral       FL    15:32.6 15:29.7 8:20  25  F2529 
190   363  Sara Shamlin               F      Merritt Island       FL    15:38.9 15:30.1 8:21  15  F1519 
191   499  L. Hastings                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    15:33.6 15:33.5 8:22  11  M0911 
192   346  Angela Maxwell             F      Viera                FL    15:48.7 15:33.7 8:22  34  F3034 
193   249  Keith Winsten              M      Viera                FL    15:49.5 15:34.3 8:23  51  M5054 
194   452  Jonathan Escobar           M      West Melbourne       FL    15:45.5 15:34.8 8:23  31  M3034 
195   185  W. Rozycki                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    15:47.6 15:37.6 8:25  7   M0108 
196   186  Richard Rozycki            M      Satellite Beach      FL    15:47.7 15:38.0 8:25  40  M4044 
197   85   Ray Brown                  M      Melbourne            FL    15:50.6 15:40.2 8:26  67  M6569 
198   1222 A. Landeros                M      Cocoa                FL    15:41.3 15:40.7 8:26  12  M1214 
199   1807 J. Feoloreshenko           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    15:51.5 15:47.0 8:30  12  M1214 
200   394  Tim Walters                M      Rockledge            FL    15:53.6 15:47.2 8:30  38  M3539 
201   359  Laurie Paul                F      Melbourne            FL    15:56.9 15:51.5 8:32  53  F5054 
202   391  Lisa Hamelin               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    15:56.8 15:51.5 8:32  43  F4044 
203   287  I. Johns                   F      Merritt Island       FL    15:59.3 15:51.9 8:32  8   F0108 
204   1852 J. Shiver                  M      Melbourne            FL    15:53.0 15:52.7 8:33  10  M0911 
205   409  Claudia Vargas             F      Palm Bay             FL    16:00.9 15:52.9 8:33  44  F4044 
206   1986 N. King                    M      Cocoa                FL    15:56.7 15:53.2 8:33  12  M1214 
207   375  Julie Hanson               F      Palm Bay             FL    15:59.7 15:53.4 8:33  31  F3034 
208   374  David Milstid              M      Palm Bay             FL    16:00.2 15:53.6 8:33  29  M2529 
209   73   Liz White                  F      Melbourne            FL    16:01.7 15:53.9 8:33  35  F3539 
210   1794 O. Bechtol                 M      Merritt Island       FL    15:58.4 15:55.3 8:34  10  M0911 
211   1799 E. Thompson                M      Merritt Island       FL    15:59.1 15:56.0 8:34  12  M1214 
212   158  Linda Lundstedt            F      West Melbourne       FL    16:05.7 15:59.7 8:36  54  F5054 
213   318  John Bomalaski             M      Merritt Island       FL    16:17.8 16:02.5 8:38  50  M5054 
214   345  David Meismer              M      Melbourne            FL    16:13.1 16:02.6 8:38  26  M2529 
215   283  Nina Orellana              F      West Melbourne       FL    16:14.6 16:03.0 8:38  44  F4044 
216   1881 J. Raucci                  M      Merritt Island       FL    16:06.8 16:03.0 8:38  12  M1214 
217   1798 J. Whitehead               M      Merritt Island       FL    16:07.8 16:05.5 8:40  9   M0911 
218   372  K. Walker                  F      Melbourne            FL    16:14.7 16:06.2 8:40  11  F0911 
219   1155 Mark Cobb                  M      Merritt Island       FL    16:10.4 16:08.5 8:41  56  M5559 
220   69   Robin Laverentz            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    16:16.9 16:09.2 8:42  27  F2529 
221   1832 J. Hulse                   M      Sebastian            FL    16:09.8 16:09.7 8:42  9   M0911 
222   361  Brian Spencer              M      Melbourne            FL    16:22.5 16:11.1 8:43  41  M4044 
223   74   Pamela Castellana          F      Melbourne            FL    16:19.2 16:12.1 8:43  53  F5054 
224   240  Steven Delgrosso           M      Palm Bay             FL    16:30.5 16:12.6 8:43  29  M2529 
225   496  Carly Chasteen             F      Melbourne            FL    16:29.4 16:13.5 8:44  31  F3034 
226   467  D. Maxik                   M      Indialantic          FL    16:17.9 16:13.7 8:44  10  M0911 
227   420  Sheila Pavlick             F      Melbourne            FL    16:22.3 16:13.8 8:44  52  F5054 
228   354  Nick Simon                 M      Indialantic          FL    16:29.4 16:14.3 8:44  28  M2529 
229   343  Alexandra Theophelis       F      Melbourne Beach      FL    16:27.8 16:15.7 8:45  13  F1214 
230   321  Caitlin Loughran           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    16:24.5 16:16.5 8:45  31  F3034 
231   251  Katelyn Leban              F      Melbourne            FL    16:28.6 16:17.0 8:46  23  F2024 
232   112  Craig Castellana           M      Melbourne            FL    16:26.4 16:19.1 8:47  54  M5054 
233   365  Brandi Davis               F      Palm Bay             FL    16:33.7 16:19.5 8:47  35  F3539 
234   86   Amy Aldridge               F      Palm Bay             FL    16:32.7 16:20.2 8:47  34  F3034 
235   364  Rhonda Creek               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    16:34.2 16:21.0 8:48  46  F4549 
236   1924 C. Canicatti               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    16:26.6 16:22.5 8:49  8   M0108 
237   276  Doug Grandey               M      Rockledge            FL    16:36.0 16:25.8 8:50  41  M4044 
238   1853 Daniel Monahan             M      Melbourne            FL    16:43.6 16:27.6 8:51  28  M2529 
239   1990 C. McCullough              M      Cocoa                FL    16:28.1 16:28.1 8:52  11  M0911 
240   320  Jennifer Pedrick           F      Melbourne            FL    16:40.7 16:29.2 8:52  39  F3539 
241   421  H. Pavlick                 M      Melbourne            FL    16:41.3 16:30.6 8:53  12  M1214 
242   284  D. Orellana                M      West Melbourne       FL    16:42.1 16:30.9 8:53  8   M0108 
243   347  Matthew Runnells           M      Melbourne            FL    16:41.8 16:31.2 8:53  40  M4044 
244   154  Andy Beard                 M      Malabar              FL    16:51.3 16:31.7 8:54  55  M5559 
245   1957 Michelle Ferguson          F      Falls Church         VA    16:39.1 16:32.5 8:54  23  F2024 
246   230  Jennifer Imel              F      Palm Bay             FL    16:46.8 16:35.9 8:56  37  F3539 
247   349  Kara Downs                 F      Orlando              FL    16:46.3 16:36.0 8:56  27  F2529 
248   337  Amanda Shagena             F      Melbourne            FL    16:53.6 16:36.1 8:56  34  F3034 
249   1032 David Alexander            M      Satellite Beach      FL    16:43.3 16:36.5 8:56  54  M5054 
250   201  Willis Lowell              M      Palm Bay             FL    16:46.4 16:37.0 8:57  48  M4549 
251   248  Lew Schwartz               M      Melbourne            FL    16:49.4 16:37.1 8:57  51  M5054 
252   482  S. Buras                   F      Melbourne            FL    16:44.5 16:39.4 8:58  8   F0108 
253   489  A. Maddikonda              F      West Melbourne       FL    16:46.8 16:39.7 8:58  8   F0108 
254   117  Malinda Quesnel            F      Palm Bay             FL    16:50.1 16:43.5 9:00  32  F3034 
255   71   Leann Winn                 F      Palm Bay             FL    16:54.7 16:43.6 9:00  34  F3034 
256   273  Lauren Seifert             F      Satellite Beach      FL    16:55.4 16:43.6 9:00  14  F1214 
257   455  Rhiannon Mock              F      Melbourne            FL    16:54.9 16:43.6 9:00  33  F3034 
258   445  Todd Buras                 M      Melbourne            FL    16:50.0 16:45.0 9:01  44  M4044 
259   207  Kyle Smith                 M      Palm Bay             FL    16:57.3 16:45.3 9:01  34  M3034 
260   1994 I. Morrison                M      Melbourne            FL    17:25.4 16:45.8 9:01  11  M0911 
261   378  N. Techoueyres             M      Indialantic          FL    16:54.4 16:46.7 9:02  8   M0108 
262   296  Stephanie Marrs            F      Palm Bay             FL    16:55.5 16:47.5 9:02  37  F3539 
263   390  Frank Webbe                M      Palm Bay             FL    17:04.0 16:49.5 9:03  67  M6569 
264   23   Becky Maitlen              F      Rockledge            FL    16:58.6 16:50.4 9:04  41  F4044 
265   1688 K. Slattery-Snavely        F      Cocoa                FL    16:59.8 16:51.0 9:04  12  F1214 
266   1650 M. Treadway                F      Cocoa                FL    16:59.8 16:51.3 9:04  11  F0911 
267   459  Gary Tumlinson             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    17:05.7 16:52.1 9:05  44  M4044 
268   250  Sabrina Hessel             F      Palm Bay             FL    17:03.7 16:52.2 9:05  35  F3539 
269   397  Julieta Techoueyres        F      Indialantic          FL    16:59.8 16:52.2 9:05  43  F4044 
270   444  Mark Probert               M      Merritt Island       FL    17:03.1 16:52.7 9:05  55  M5559 
271   288  Paul Russo                 M      Melbourne            FL    17:09.2 16:55.6 9:06  53  M5054 
272   1906 T. Hensel                  M      West Melbourne       FL    17:03.6 16:56.0 9:07  10  M0911 
273   1336 C. Coyle                   M      Indialantic          FL    16:58.1 16:58.1 9:08  11  M0911 
274   4640 C. Ellis                   M      Cocoa                FL    16:59.3 16:58.8 9:08  8   M0108 
275   36   Larry Wiseman              M      Melbourne            FL    17:15.7 17:02.7 9:10  63  M6064 
276   501  L. Barber                  M      West Melbourne       FL    17:07.4 17:03.0 9:10  8   M0108 
277   342  Lee Theophelis             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    17:18.0 17:03.5 9:11  54  M5054 
278   399  Kerri Mosley               F      Merritt Island       FL    17:13.9 17:06.6 9:12  45  F4549 
279   1365 Sebastian Tite             M      Rockledge            FL    17:08.6 17:07.4 9:13  15  M1519 
280   1529 Benjamin Murray            M      West Melbourne       FL    17:08.8 17:07.6 9:13  13  M1214 
281   1399 Theresa Hoszowski          F      Indialantic          FL    17:11.4 17:07.8 9:13  32  F3034 
282   1206 Amanda Culver              F      Melbourne            FL    17:17.1 17:08.6 9:14  35  F3539 
283   4621 R. Berube                  M      Merritt Island       FL    17:09.6 17:09.1 9:14  11  M0911 
284   157  Mary Micolites             F      Melbourne            FL    17:26.3 17:10.8 9:15  50  F5054 
285   165  Ernie Spear                M      Merritt Island       FL    17:25.2 17:11.8 9:15  54  M5054 
286   1651 Audra Treadway             F      Cocoa                FL    17:16.5 17:11.9 9:15  15  F1519 
287   202  Jim Tagg                   M      Melbourne            FL    17:22.3 17:12.9 9:16  58  M5559 
288   1515 Megan Mcanally             F      Indialantic          FL    17:21.5 17:13.3 9:16  47  F4549 
289   1484 Jenna Wilson               F      Palm Bay             FL    17:37.5 17:15.0 9:17  25  F2529 
290   392  Jim Clamons                M      Palm Bay             FL    17:33.6 17:15.6 9:17  61  M6064 
291   1448 T. Miller                  M      Melbourne            FL    17:16.7 17:16.0 9:17  10  M0911 
292   277  Jim Olszewski              M      Palm Bay             FL    17:33.2 17:16.7 9:18  54  M5054 
293   1666 Jj Conway                  M      Rockledge            FL    18:02.8 17:19.4 9:19  44  M4044 
294   1478 S. Westner                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    17:23.0 17:19.5 9:19  10  M0911 
295   333  Cristina Cruz              F      Melbourne            FL    17:26.9 17:20.0 9:20  14  F1214 
296   1929 L. Riley                   M      West Melbourne       FL    17:20.4 17:20.0 9:20  7   M0108 
297   197  Kirstie Allen              F      Satellite Beach      FL    17:35.8 17:20.4 9:20  25  F2529 
298   341  Phoebe Theophelis          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    17:37.4 17:21.8 9:21  13  F1214 
299   356  Kaulana Sierra             M      Cocoa                FL    17:36.4 17:22.3 9:21  14  M1214 
300   98   Stephen Fernez             M      Melbourne            FL    17:36.2 17:22.5 9:21  63  M6064 
301   1647 Desiree Smith              F      Palm Bay             FL    17:59.8 17:22.9 9:21  21  F2024 
302   470  Brian R. Smith             M      Cocoa                FL    17:32.5 17:23.1 9:21  56  M5559 
303   1248 D. Mccarthy                M      Satellite Beach      FL    17:34.4 17:23.4 9:21  12  M1214 
304   1696 Andrew Grubbs              M      Melbourne            FL    18:52.6 17:23.9 9:22  21  M2024 
305   210  Colette Adams              F      Melbourne            FL    17:40.7 17:24.2 9:22  52  F5054 
306   1369 Olyvia Lund                F      Palm Bay             FL    17:35.4 17:24.3 9:22  15  F1519 
307   352  Marc Jaime                 M      Indialantic          FL    18:21.1 17:24.4 9:22  51  M5054 
308   39   Melodie Esposito           F      Melbourne            FL    17:28.4 17:24.9 9:22  59  F5559 
309   1583 Todd Grubbs                M      Melbourne            FL    18:52.7 17:25.1 9:22  44  M4044 
310   426  Norberto Castrejon         M      Satellite Beach      FL    17:32.1 17:25.5 9:23  40  M4044 
311   173  Christina Amendola         F      Rockledge            FL    17:41.0 17:25.6 9:23  24  F2024 
312   1519 Linda Spracklin            F      Rockledge            FL    17:34.6 17:29.2 9:25  55  F5559 
313   1058 Heather Menzie             F      Palm Bay             FL    17:34.1 17:29.4 9:25  35  F3539 
314   1220 A. Salls                   F      Cocoa                FL    17:33.1 17:29.8 9:25  9   F0911 
315   465  Kimmie Harting             F      Rockledge            FL    17:53.6 17:33.1 9:27  35  F3539 
316   168  Solomon Brannan            M      Merritt Island       FL    17:50.9 17:33.2 9:27  13  M1214 
317   1358 Rachel Lowie               F      Melbourne            FL    18:10.5 17:36.5 9:28  50  F5054 
318   1879 J. Raucci                  F      Merritt Island       FL    17:39.7 17:36.8 9:29  10  F0911 
319   492  Ginger Bailey              F      Mims                 FL    17:54.6 17:36.9 9:29  44  F4044 
320   309  Willy Moolenaar            F      Indialantic          FL    17:46.3 17:37.7 9:29  74  F7074 
321   169  Lizzy Brannan              F      Merritt Island       FL    17:55.2 17:37.9 9:29  40  F4044 
322   106  Sue Oskam                  F      Palm Bay             FL    17:52.2 17:39.4 9:30  51  F5054 
323   325  E. Barber                  M      West Melbourne       FL    17:45.8 17:42.8 9:32  10  M0911 
324   252  A. Gibson                  F      Melbourne            FL    18:01.7 17:44.3 9:33  8   F0108 
325   488  Mike Gibson                M      Melbourne            FL    18:02.4 17:44.7 9:33  38  M3539 
326   1690 James Walker               M      Merritt Island       FL    17:58.3 17:44.8 9:33  29  M2529 
327   149  Joe Deen                   M      Sharpes              FL    17:49.9 17:46.5 9:34  58  M5559 
328   239  Doug Glines                M      Palm Bay             FL    18:05.1 17:47.5 9:34  44  M4044 
329   152  James Kelly                M      Cocoa                FL    18:11.4 17:49.9 9:36  31  M3034 
330   1394 Janet Hurlburt             F      Melbourne            FL    18:06.0 17:51.0 9:36  46  F4549 
331   176  Dani Stuart                F      Melbourne            FL    18:06.8 17:51.5 9:37  25  F2529 
332   170  Steve Berlan               M      Palm Bay             FL    18:01.1 17:52.2 9:37  55  M5559 
333   223  Mandy Karl                 F      Rockledge            FL    17:59.6 17:52.2 9:37  35  F3539 
334   1547 Scott Means                M      Melbourne            FL    18:09.0 17:52.7 9:37  64  M6064 
335   461  Beverly Glenn              F      Cocoa                FL    18:13.5 17:53.4 9:38  53  F5054 
336   1866 Patrice Grier              F      Sebastian            FL    18:58.4 17:55.7 9:39  36  F3539 
337   1477 Matthew Peifer             M      Malabar              FL    18:04.7 17:56.3 9:39  47  M4549 
338   1489 E. Roeper                  M      Melbourne            FL    18:13.1 17:56.3 9:39  12  M1214 
339   119  Michelle Corey             F      Palm Bay             FL    18:10.9 17:56.6 9:39  37  F3539 
340   1778 C. Hurd                    M      Merritt Island       FL    18:54.8 17:57.1 9:40  8   M0108 
341   94   A. Lento                   M      Cocoa Beach          FL    18:06.5 17:57.3 9:40  11  M0911 
342   1342 G. Kim-Guisbert            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    18:46.2 17:58.5 9:40  8   M0108 
343   443  M. Hannah                  F      Melbourne            FL    18:12.1 18:00.9 9:42  11  F0911 
344   431  A. Johnson                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    18:12.4 18:01.6 9:42  11  F0911 
345   1522 Kip Mathias                M      West Melbourne       FL    18:12.1 18:02.3 9:42  52  M5054 
346   1544 Thomas Stokes              M      Melbourne            FL    18:53.6 18:04.7 9:44  65  M6569 
347   1076 Holly Bowman               F      Palm Bay             FL    18:15.2 18:05.3 9:44  49  F4549 
348   225  Jacquelyn Kellner          F      Melbourne            FL    18:18.5 18:07.5 9:45  66  F6569 
349   1213 L. Evans                   M      Palm Bay             FL    18:23.0 18:07.6 9:45  9   M0911 
350   1335 S. Coyle                   F      Indialantic          FL    18:08.7 18:08.7 9:46  9   F0911 
351   424  Anne Lee                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    18:30.3 18:08.8 9:46  23  F2024 
352   199  Ed Kirchner                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    18:30.3 18:10.0 9:47  53  M5054 
353   1015 Alysson Lyons              F      Merritt Island       FL    18:17.7 18:11.6 9:47  33  F3034 
354   1542 Jeffrey Wood               M      Melbourne            FL    18:18.7 18:12.9 9:48  20  M2024 
355   4632 Kurt Hensel                M      West Melbourne       FL    18:20.6 18:13.0 9:48  51  M5054 
356   254  Matt Davis                 M      Palm Bay             FL    18:32.0 18:14.5 9:49  32  M3034 
357   101  Kathy Tom                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    18:31.2 18:14.6 9:49  55  F5559 
358   376  Maria Badure               F      Melbourne            FL    18:35.2 18:14.6 9:49  39  F3539 
359   164  Bob Trautvetter            M      Rockledge            FL    18:23.1 18:14.8 9:49  64  M6064 
360   1949 B. Abel                    F      West Melbourne       FL    18:26.8 18:14.8 9:49  8   F0108 
361   335  Laura Rouveyrol            F      Palm Bay             FL    18:29.4 18:16.1 9:50  46  F4549 
362   194  Gerry Fahey                M      Melbourne            FL    18:21.6 18:17.1 9:50  71  M7074 
363   412  Ricky Frank                M      Melbourne            FL    18:32.2 18:17.4 9:50  27  M2529 
364   1824 Naomi Perri                F      Palm Bay             FL    19:14.3 18:17.8 9:51  31  F3034 
365   80   Kirk Baird                 M      Merritt Island       FL    18:31.3 18:18.8 9:51  58  M5559 
366   278  Brittney Olsen             F      Rockledge            FL    18:19.0 18:19.0 9:51  23  F2024 
367   1769 Carey Macdonald            M      Melbourne            FL    18:19.9 18:19.9 9:52  39  M3539 
368   180  Dawn Hurley                F      Rockledge            FL    18:39.4 18:20.7 9:52  54  F5054 
369   1140 Jason Tatum                M      West Melbourne       FL    19:09.9 18:21.3 9:53  14  M1214 
370   206  Nicole Smith               F      Palm Bay             FL    18:32.8 18:21.4 9:53  34  F3034 
371   1691 Colleen Walker             F      Merritt Island       FL    18:35.1 18:21.6 9:53  31  F3034 
372   1588 L. Viselli                 M      Melbourne            FL    18:22.6 18:22.0 9:53  6   M0108 
373   1004 Sharyn Minner              F      Melbourne            FL    18:22.3 18:22.1 9:53  30  F3034 
374   1729 Virginia Justice           F      Melbourne            FL    18:36.6 18:22.4 9:53  54  F5054 
375   1837 K. Hedgespeth              F      West Melbourne       FL    18:33.3 18:27.1 9:56  8   F0108 
376   1954 Bill Marchant              M      Satellite Beach      FL    18:55.1 18:27.1 9:56  45  M4549 
377   1950 V. Abel                    F      West Melbourne       FL    18:39.7 18:28.2 9:56  9   F0911 
378   440  Ally Jaime                 F      Indialantic          FL    18:34.5 18:29.6 9:57  13  F1214 
379   124  B. Steger                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    18:39.8 18:30.1 9:57  11  M0911 
380   183  James Savary               M      Cocoa                FL    18:48.7 18:30.4 9:57  43  M4044 
381   295  Jessica Allen              F      Mims                 FL    18:50.5 18:31.9 9:58  25  F2529 
382   32   Penny Naugle               F      Satellite Beach      FL    18:49.7 18:35.3 10:00 61  F6064 
383   456  Constance Gladney          F      Palm Bay             FL    18:44.5 18:35.6 10:00 34  F3034 
384   442  William Tagg               M      Melbourne            FL    18:45.5 18:36.3 10:01 24  M2024 
385   1953 Sophiea Marchant           F      Satellite Beach      FL    19:04.8 18:37.0 10:01 16  F1519 
386   50   Tracy Geiger               F      Viera                FL    18:50.7 18:37.4 10:01 30  F3034 
387   1736 Jake Bechtol               M      Merritt Island       FL    18:46.7 18:40.5 10:03 43  M4044 
388   4635 Brad Sopiak                M      Satellite Beach      FL    54:28.9 18:42.3 10:04 34  M3034 
389   326  John Heilner               M      Satellite Beach      FL    18:58.5 18:42.9 10:04 65  M6569 
390   1247 Nevin Flinchbaugh          M      Rockledge            FL    18:50.8 18:43.1 10:04 28  M2529 
391   1036 O. Wolfe                   F      Palm Bay             FL    18:44.2 18:43.2 10:04 10  F0911 
392   463  James Memmott              M      Melbourne            FL    19:01.8 18:43.9 10:05 60  M6064 
393   79   Kem Sprawls                F      Merritt Island       FL    18:57.8 18:45.8 10:06 51  F5054 
394   483  Lori Rattay                F      Palm Bay             FL    18:59.8 18:45.9 10:06 51  F5054 
395   126  Sebastian Aravena          M      Melbourne            FL    18:56.1 18:46.4 10:06 38  M3539 
396   1597 C. Davis                   F      Palm Bay             FL    19:35.2 18:46.8 10:06 10  F0911 
397   1376 L. Winsten                 F      Viera                FL    18:47.5 18:47.0 10:06 11  F0911 
398   4619 E. Schmidt                 M      Rockledge            FL    18:59.1 18:47.5 10:07 10  M0911 
399   1077 Donovan DiIorio            M      Palm Bay             FL    18:58.7 18:48.5 10:07 13  M1214 
400   1967 Judd Spitzer               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    18:55.7 18:49.0 10:07 45  M4549 
401   1921 Robert Martinez            M      Palm Bay             FL    18:52.7 18:49.6 10:08 30  M3034 
402   1795 Kathy Pellasce             F      Rockledge            FL    18:54.2 18:50.5 10:08 47  F4549 
403   306  Courtney Duff              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    19:09.7 18:50.7 10:08 24  F2024 
404   1819 A. Perri                   M      Palm Bay             FL    19:56.0 18:51.1 10:09 12  M1214 
405   205  Tamara Hurwitz             F      Viera                FL    19:13.7 18:51.8 10:09 36  F3539 
406   1609 Stephanie Fassbinder       F      Merritt Island       FL    19:30.1 18:52.4 10:09 41  F4044 
407   1698 Haleigh Boyer              F      West Melbourne       FL    19:09.4 18:52.4 10:09 17  F1519 
408   1928 L. Klaproth                M      Melbourne            FL    19:01.7 18:53.0 10:10 12  M1214 
409   108  Frederick Oskam            M      Palm Bay             FL    19:07.6 18:54.8 10:11 21  M2024 
410   184  Gissenia Rios              F      Palm Bay             FL    19:14.7 18:56.2 10:11 35  F3539 
411   297  W. Staab                   M      Raleigh              NC    19:07.1 18:56.7 10:12 11  M0911 
412   4630 Rachael Breckenridge       F      Titusville           FL    54:46.0 18:57.0 10:12 36  F3539 
413   1865 Marlo Kennedy              F      Halifax              NS    19:02.3 18:58.5 10:13 30  F3034 
414   1518 K. Petrie                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    19:04.2 18:58.8 10:13 11  F0911 
415   291  Brandon Roland             M      Rockledge            FL    19:21.4 18:59.7 10:13 30  M3034 
416   290  Melissa Roland             F      Rockledge            FL    19:21.1 19:00.1 10:13 30  F3034 
417   299  Jennifer Staab             F      Satellite Beach      FL    19:11.0 19:00.6 10:14 40  F4044 
418   247  Chandre' Hughes            F      Rockledge            FL    19:25.7 19:00.8 10:14 32  F3034 
419   26   Gail Wiseman               F      Melbourne            FL    19:16.0 19:00.9 10:14 56  F5559 
420   41   Christine Ellegood         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    19:17.7 19:04.0 10:16 48  F4549 
421   1848 Gary Perri                 M      Palm Bay             FL    20:14.1 19:09.0 10:18 33  M3034 
422   220  Susan Then                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    19:20.6 19:11.0 10:19 67  F6569 
423   323  Lisa Copeland              F      Melbourne            FL    19:24.6 19:11.6 10:20 45  F4549 
424   1675 A. Elam                    M      Palm Bay             FL    19:37.2 19:11.9 10:20 7   M0108 
425   451  Bernadette Puzino          F      Melbourne            FL    19:32.3 19:12.0 10:20 31  F3034 
426   43   Jennifer Therriein         F      Cocoa                FL    19:29.5 19:15.1 10:21 52  F5054 
427   453  Zandra Bridges             F      Melbourne            FL    19:37.1 19:17.3 10:23 29  F2529 
428   1191 Nichole Warren             F      Cocoa                FL    19:56.8 19:18.2 10:23 40  F4044 
429   177  Juliet Hobbs               F      Melbourne            FL    19:35.8 19:22.4 10:25 54  F5054 
430   1506 C. Perri                   M      Palm Bay             FL    20:13.7 19:23.4 10:26 9   M0911 
431   1739 L. Hunger                  M      Palm Bay             FL    19:27.0 19:23.7 10:26 5   M0108 
432   379  N. Shockley                M      Cocoa                FL    19:45.9 19:24.3 10:26 9   M0911 
433   1915 A. Gladney                 M      Palm Bay             FL    19:49.6 19:24.4 10:27 7   M0108 
434   1885 Sasha Seike                F      Merritt Island       FL    19:26.7 19:24.9 10:27 20  F2024 
435   383  Gaston Knight              M      Melbourne            FL    19:32.2 19:25.1 10:27 57  M5559 
436   331  L. Auter                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    19:46.2 19:25.8 10:27 12  F1214 
437   262  G. Shenbaun                F      Melbourne            FL    19:35.3 19:26.2 10:27 9   F0911 
438   330  Nia Auter                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    19:47.3 19:26.8 10:28 34  F3034 
439   380  K. Shockley                F      Cocoa                FL    19:48.5 19:27.0 10:28 12  F1214 
440   1656 Evan Olsen                 M      West Melbourne       FL    19:34.3 19:27.7 10:28 34  M3034 
441   1658 A. Olsen                   F      West Melbourne       FL    19:34.3 19:27.9 10:28 7   F0108 
442   1989 E. Holder                  F      Cocoa                FL    19:37.3 19:27.9 10:28 11  F0911 
443   53   Eric Barnum                M      West Melbourne       FL    19:51.0 19:28.7 10:29 13  M1214 
444   1988 S. Spencer                 F      Cocoa                FL    19:37.4 19:28.8 10:29 10  F0911 
445   1467 A. Barberie                M      Satellite Beach      FL    19:48.4 19:29.9 10:29 6   M0108 
446   457  Robby Hendricks            M      Lake Wales           FL    19:52.0 19:33.2 10:31 24  M2024 
447   1838 Shannon Parks              F      Rockledge            FL    19:41.6 19:33.9 10:32 44  F4044 
448   340  Tom Hayes                  M      Melbourne            FL    19:54.7 19:34.2 10:32 52  M5054 
449   1533 Tadgh Spradlin             M      Viera                FL    20:02.7 19:34.4 10:32 47  M4549 
450   1466 Lynette Barberie           F      Satellite Beach      FL    19:54.0 19:34.8 10:32 41  F4044 
451   1796 Julia Pellasce             F      Rockledge            FL    19:39.4 19:34.8 10:32 13  F1214 
452   64   Emma Hayes                 F      Melbourne            FL    19:54.9 19:35.0 10:32 23  F2024 
453   1536 A. Spradlin                F      Viera                FL    20:03.0 19:36.4 10:33 9   F0911 
454   1319 L. Lewis                   F      Melbourne            FL    19:41.9 19:39.5 10:35 12  F1214 
455   1318 Noelle Lewis               F      Melbourne            FL    19:41.9 19:39.6 10:35 17  F1519 
456   1702 J. Bridge                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    19:42.2 19:40.3 10:35 12  F1214 
457   1320 Howie Lewis                M      Melbourne            FL    19:44.0 19:41.4 10:36 50  M5054 
458   1748 Heather Terry              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    19:47.4 19:42.1 10:36 43  F4044 
459   464  Luanne Memmott             F      Melbourne            FL    20:01.9 19:42.9 10:36 61  F6064 
460   1422 Erica Cornellier           F      Melbourne            FL    20:00.5 19:44.6 10:37 24  F2024 
461   1452 Jennifer Belew             F      Pompano Beach        FL    20:22.6 19:44.9 10:37 23  F2024 
462   307  Laurie Der                 F      Cocoa                FL    20:05.1 19:45.8 10:38 62  F6064 
463   505  Bailey Scott               F      West Melbourne       FL    20:01.0 19:46.5 10:38 24  F2024 
464   127  A. Pollan                  M      Melbourne            FL    20:03.2 19:47.1 10:39 8   M0108 
465   406  Katie Hulse                F      Sebastian            FL    20:06.7 19:48.3 10:39 37  F3539 
466   407  Chad Kirk                  M      West Melbourne       FL    20:10.1 19:48.7 10:40 42  M4044 
467   495  Lisa Savary                F      Cocoa                FL    20:06.8 19:49.1 10:40 39  F3539 
468   226  Ken Flieder                M      Cocoa                FL    20:04.5 19:50.2 10:40 56  M5559 
469   1876 C. Hedgespeth              M      West Melbourne       FL    19:59.4 19:53.2 10:42 6   M0108 
470   208  Curtis Wycoff              M      Palm Bay             FL    20:10.5 19:53.8 10:42 27  M2529 
471   1641 Patty Beard                F      Malabar              FL    20:31.8 19:55.8 10:43 57  F5559 
472   475  Tracy Smith                F      Rockledge            FL    20:19.8 19:57.9 10:45 46  F4549 
473   1742 L. Lopez Ii                M      Palm Bay             FL    21:05.6 20:00.9 10:46 10  M0911 
474   503  Amber Doucette             F      Melbourne            FL    20:01.3 20:01.3 10:46 24  F2024 
475   1333 Z. Hogeland                F      Indialantic          FL    20:02.5 20:02.5 10:47 11  F0911 
476   1577 C. Lawhorn                 F      Cocoa                FL    20:52.7 20:04.0 10:48 12  F1214 
477   1037 Darren Wolfe               M      Palm Bay             FL    20:40.4 20:09.7 10:51 38  M3539 
478   334  Zulema Cruz                F      Melbourne            FL    20:31.3 20:11.5 10:52 45  F4549 
479   1103 Courtney Noderer           F      Melbourne            FL    21:32.5 20:11.9 10:52 29  F2529 
480   5    Ed Duley                   M      Melbourne            FL    20:31.0 20:12.0 10:52 64  M6064 
481   221  George Then                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    20:21.3 20:12.1 10:52 72  M7074 
482   1096 E. Hall                    F      Rockledge            FL    20:42.4 20:13.6 10:53 9   F0911 
483   189  Mary Collins               F      Merritt Island       FL    20:35.5 20:14.4 10:53 43  F4044 
484   191  Hannah Collins             F      Merritt Island       FL    20:35.7 20:14.4 10:53 14  F1214 
485   255  Matthew Wilson             M      West Melbourne       FL    20:33.0 20:17.0 10:55 35  M3539 
486   257  J. Wilson                  M      West Melbourne       FL    20:33.9 20:17.3 10:55 8   M0108 
487   1667 C. Conway                  M      Rockledge            FL    21:02.9 20:19.2 10:56 8   M0108 
488   449  Bill Scott                 M      Melbourne            FL    20:34.1 20:19.5 10:56 56  M5559 
489   292  Tammy Jarvis               F      Melbourne            FL    20:40.9 20:27.2 11:00 52  F5054 
490   1274 Katya Mastny               F      Palm Bay             FL    20:53.3 20:27.2 11:00 54  F5054 
491   1978 Michael Burris             M      Lawton               MI    21:24.3 20:27.5 11:00 68  M6569 
492   355  M. Sierra                  M      Cocoa                FL    20:42.6 20:27.9 11:01 12  M1214 
493   1545 Debra Stokes               F      Melbourne            FL    21:18.9 20:29.5 11:01 58  F5559 
494   1023 Robert Daniels             M      Melbourne            FL    21:10.8 20:29.8 11:02 44  M4044 
495   18   Andrea Lucas               F      Melbourne            FL    20:43.4 20:29.9 11:02 49  F4549 
496   411  Aimee Gilmore              F      Melbourne            FL    20:44.6 20:30.1 11:02 27  F2529 
497   293  Rebecca Reese              F      Melbourne            FL    20:44.8 20:31.0 11:02 40  F4044 
498   188  R. Collins                 M      Merritt Island       FL    20:52.0 20:31.4 11:03 11  M0911 
499   1453 Kimberly Johnson           F      Melbourne            FL    20:47.6 20:33.6 11:04 20  F2024 
500   33   Cris Zecman                F      Satellite Beach      FL    20:47.3 20:35.5 11:05 46  F4549 
501   266  Raquel Rogers              F      Melbourne            FL    20:52.2 20:35.7 11:05 43  F4044 
502   267  Donald Pinter              M      Melbourne            FL    20:52.4 20:36.5 11:05 50  M5054 
503   4610 H. McDowell                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    20:43.7 20:38.7 11:06 10  F0911 
504   1955 Jeanette Thompson          F      Melbourne            FL    21:05.8 20:40.6 11:07 40  F4044 
505   166  Michael H. Petrillo        M      Chester Springs      FL    21:07.2 20:42.0 11:08 72  M7074 
506   190  Jason Collins              M      Merritt Island       FL    21:04.5 20:43.4 11:09 42  M4044 
507   1970 John Padilla               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    20:46.6 20:43.6 11:09 15  M1519 
508   1969 K. Padilla                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    20:46.1 20:44.1 11:09 9   F0911 
509   138  T. Godfrey                 M      Merritt Island       FL    20:45.8 20:45.8 11:10 11  M0911 
510   1920 A. Kerfoot                 M      Merritt Island       FL    20:55.0 20:46.6 11:11 9   M0911 
511   1923 C. Canicatti               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    20:55.9 20:46.9 11:11 11  F0911 
512   1134 Jeff Parker                M      Palm Bay             FL    21:45.6 20:47.9 11:11 49  M4549 
513   1937 Rebecca Tejada             F      Melbourne            FL    21:34.2 20:47.9 11:11 34  F3034 
514   1512 Judy Bailey                F      Cape Canaveral       FL    20:56.3 20:48.2 11:12 57  F5559 
515   353  Nika Simon                 F      Indialantic          FL    21:15.8 20:50.0 11:13 27  F2529 
516   286  M. Johns                   F      Merritt Island       FL    20:58.9 20:50.9 11:13 7   F0108 
517   289  Irene Horii                F      Merritt Island       FL    21:03.6 20:51.3 11:13 62  F6064 
518   1094 Justin Hall                M      Rockledge            FL    21:20.6 20:52.3 11:14 34  M3034 
519   1596 Debbie Monsees             F      Rockledge            FL    21:44.2 20:53.1 11:14 47  F4549 
520   1677 Jack Levitt                M      Satellite Beach      FL    22:13.8 20:59.1 11:17 15  M1519 
521   1093 Courtney Soughers          F      Indialantic          FL    21:39.9 20:59.2 11:17 25  F2529 
522   82   Daniela Goyer              F      Melbourne            FL    21:25.2 21:02.3 11:19 39  F3539 
523   1334 D. Hogeland                M      Indialantic          FL    21:06.1 21:05.0 11:21 10  M0911 
524   1948 Dougie Lawson                                                21:44.1 21:05.4 11:21           
525   1932 Ashley Norville            F      Melbourne            FL    23:31.4 21:05.8 11:21 23  F2024 
526   4634 Larry Cassel               M      Cocoa                FL    21:47.5 21:06.4 11:21 49  M4549 
527   1266 Don Jennings               M      Melbourne            FL    21:06.9 21:06.9 11:22 48  M4549 
528   1180 Deb Walden                 F      Indialantic          FL    21:47.6 21:07.6 11:22 46  F4549 
529   1858 Jesse Kessler              F      West Melbourne       FL    21:32.0 21:09.9 11:23 19  F1519 
530   1074 K. Daniels                 M      Melbourne            FL    21:53.7 21:10.1 11:23 12  M1214 
531   4618 Morgan Amick               F      Rockledge            FL    21:18.7 21:10.9 11:24 35  F3539 
532   338  David Lerret               M      Merritt Island       FL    21:45.8 21:11.3 11:24 57  M5559 
533   1963 Jackson Portlock           M      Malabar              FL    22:41.7 21:12.2 11:24 13  M1214 
534   4623 D. Maldenado               M      Cape Canaveral       FL    21:18.8 21:14.2 11:26 7   M0108 
535   1251 Bobby Mccarthy             M      Satellite Beach      FL    21:28.4 21:14.3 11:26 44  M4044 
536   1573 Michelle St. Laurent       F      Palm Bay             FL    21:21.8 21:14.3 11:26 35  F3539 
537   3    Alan Myers                 M      West Melbourne       FL    21:47.6 21:14.6 11:26 57  M5559 
538   1851 R. Shiver                  M      Melbourne            FL    21:14.7 21:14.6 11:26 8   M0108 
539   1572 T. St. Laurent             M      Palm Bay             FL    21:21.9 21:14.8 11:26 8   M0108 
540   4615 Lola Ogunfowokan           F      Melbourne            FL    21:21.7 21:14.8 11:26 23  F2024 
541   1749 Michelle Snyder            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    21:20.9 21:15.2 11:26 37  F3539 
542   1250 Robert Mccarthy            M      Satellite Beach      FL    21:27.7 21:15.6 11:26 13  M1214 
543   419  A. Lafortune               M      Satellite Beach      FL    21:28.2 21:17.5 11:27 12  M1214 
544   1343 Donald Hunt                M      Melbourne            FL    22:00.8 21:20.1 11:29 54  M5054 
545   1344 Dianna Hunt                F      Melbourne            FL    22:00.8 21:20.3 11:29 36  F3539 
546   1966 E. Foege                   F      West Melbourne       FL    22:10.8 21:20.6 11:29 9   F0911 
547   1982 O. Shary                   F      West Melbourne       FL    22:10.5 21:21.4 11:29 9   F0911 
548   1337 Lisa Amy                   F      Indialantic          FL    21:23.7 21:22.6 11:30 39  F3539 
549   1983 Tom Liska                  M      Melbourne            FL    21:54.2 21:22.6 11:30 41  M4044 
550   1984 C. Liska                   M      Melbourne            FL    21:55.0 21:22.7 11:30 7   M0108 
551   1718 C. Krueger                 F      Rockledge            FL    22:30.6 21:24.2 11:31 8   F0108 
552   1430 Sue Olszewski              F      Palm Bay             FL    21:26.1 21:25.6 11:32 54  F5054 
553   1942 G. Hudson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    21:41.1 21:26.0 11:32 8   F0108 
554   285  N. Obcemea                 F      West Melbourne       FL    21:36.9 21:26.3 11:32 12  F1214 
555   1772 N. Hnat                    F      Melbourne Beach      FL    22:14.7 21:27.3 11:33 8   F0108 
556   1374 Raul Barrial               M      Rockledge            FL    22:03.6 21:28.3 11:33 42  M4044 
557   1148 Mike Blain                 M      Palm Bay             FL    21:29.2 21:28.5 11:33 58  M5559 
558   1372 N. Barrial                 M      Rockledge            FL    22:03.4 21:28.5 11:33 8   M0108 
559   1712 Nathaniel Hill             M      Rockledge            FL    21:52.0 21:28.7 11:33 35  M3539 
560   182  Kathleen Nichols           F      Palm Bay             FL    21:52.2 21:28.9 11:33 49  F4549 
561   1174 Jared Wood                 M      Melbourne            FL    22:26.9 21:29.9 11:34 29  M2529 
562   1156 Kathy Cobb                 F      Merritt Island       FL    22:01.1 21:30.3 11:34 55  F5559 
563   1451 Yaeta Belew                F      Pompano Beach        FL    22:09.2 21:30.9 11:35 56  F5559 
564   1670 Joe Elam                   M      Palm Bay             FL    21:57.7 21:30.9 11:34 36  M3539 
565   1249 A. Mccarthy                M      Satellite Beach      FL    21:45.0 21:31.6 11:35 7   M0108 
566   437  Sally Mallow               F      Melbourne            FL    21:54.0 21:36.8 11:38 54  F5054 
567   446  Jessica Albertson          F      Melbourne            FL    22:04.1 21:37.8 11:38 24  F2024 
568   279  Jennifer Hadcock           F      Melbourne            FL    21:58.2 21:38.7 11:39 40  F4044 
569   1987 Susie Jacobson             F      Merritt Island       FL    22:05.5 21:40.6 11:40 37  F3539 
570   314  Nickolas Lake              M      Rockledge            FL    22:02.1 21:42.5 11:41 17  M1519 
571   1930 Rachel Lau                 F      Melbourne            FL    22:39.6 21:44.0 11:42 29  F2529 
572   315  Kelley Lake                F      Rockledge            FL    22:04.0 21:44.5 11:42 52  F5054 
573   1931 Chad Lau                   M      Melbourne            FL    22:39.9 21:44.6 11:42 32  M3034 
574   1985 Nancy Wingo                F      Rockledge            FL    22:11.3 21:45.0 11:42 61  F6064 
575   1995 I. Morrison                M      Melbourne            FL    22:32.7 21:45.1 11:42 8   M0108 
576   1035 Chari Rigby                F      Palm Bay             FL    22:35.4 21:47.7 11:44 32  F3034 
577   1808 J. Rigby                   M      Palm Bay             FL    22:35.4 21:48.0 11:44 7   M0108 
578   1234 T. Steigerwalt             F      Melbourne            FL    22:26.0 21:48.1 11:44 10  F0911 
579   1124 Lori Jacquot               F      Port Orange          FL    22:52.5 21:48.3 11:44 53  F5054 
580   360  Natasha Spencer            F      Melbourne            FL    22:02.0 21:50.1 11:45 40  F4044 
581   1811 Lynda Spear                F      Merritt Island       FL    21:53.3 21:50.3 11:45 51  F5054 
582   125  Cathy Sweeney              F      Indialantic          FL    22:06.4 21:50.7 11:45 53  F5054 
583   447  Briton Nguyen              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    22:17.1 21:51.0 11:45 25  M2529 
584   448  Orlando Rodriguez          M      Melbourne            FL    22:07.2 21:52.5 11:46 46  M4549 
585   1235 Rachael Steigerwalt        F      Melbourne            FL    22:31.4 21:53.2 11:47 38  F3539 
586   1505 Kimberly Gale              F      Palm Bay             FL    22:45.2 21:55.2 11:48 33  F3034 
587   264  Christopher Martin         M      Cocoa                FL    22:19.4 21:56.0 11:48 42  M4044 
588   1019 Tiffany Olivarez           F      Melbourne            FL    22:31.3 21:57.9 11:49 31  F3034 
589   193  Holly Cwiklinski           F      Melbourne            FL    22:20.7 21:58.4 11:49 32  F3034 
590   4625 J. Hornung                 F      Merritt Island       FL    22:02.2 21:59.3 11:50 10  F0911 
591   1730 Maureen James              F      West Melbourne       FL    22:44.9 21:59.8 11:50 53  F5054 
592   1740 Sherri Ellison             F      Melbourne            FL    22:30.0 22:00.1 11:50 50  F5054 
593   192  Paul Cwiklinski            M      Melbourne            FL    22:24.1 22:01.3 11:51 32  M3034 
594   1169 G. Wingo                   F      Rockledge            FL    22:01.4 22:01.4 11:51 9   F0911 
595   1078 Nicole Wyenberg            F      Melbourne            FL    22:37.4 22:01.9 11:51 32  F3034 
596   4631 Colin Wyenberg             M      Melbourne            FL    22:37.7 22:02.5 11:52 32  M3034 
597   1883 J. Coutu                   F      Merritt Island       FL    22:08.9 22:05.1 11:53 10  F0911 
598   1381 Mary Gould                 F      Palm Bay             FL    22:14.9 22:06.5 11:54 46  F4549 
599   1465 R. Barberie                M      Satellite Beach      FL    22:28.2 22:08.5 11:55 9   M0911 
600   1925 Nicole Harvey              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    22:31.8 22:09.4 11:55 29  F2529 
601   1665 Lisa Conway                F      Rockledge            FL    22:56.5 22:12.3 11:57 44  F4044 
602   305  Anee Goudy                 F      Rockledge            FL    22:19.8 22:14.0 11:58 21  F2024 
603   1464 Steve Barberie             M      Satellite Beach      FL    22:34.2 22:14.4 11:58 47  M4549 
604   493  V. Morton                  F                           FL    22:27.0 22:14.7 11:58 9   F0911 
605   1490 Cameron Roeper             F      Melbourne            FL    22:35.9 22:16.4 11:59 14  F1214 
606   1491 Anne Roeper                F      Melbourne            FL    22:36.2 22:16.5 11:59 50  F5054 
607   1488 Michael Roeper             M      Melbourne            FL    22:36.3 22:17.0 11:59 49  M4549 
608   1945 Julie Sanders              F      Melbourne            FL    22:22.0 22:17.5 12:00 44  F4044 
609   1227 Janice Brown               F      Melbourne            FL    22:59.8 22:17.8 12:00 50  F5054 
610   1791 A. Monismith               F      Titusville           FL    23:05.9 22:18.3 12:00 12  F1214 
611   454  L. Burr                    F      Melbourne            FL    22:40.3 22:19.0 12:00 11  F0911 
612   281  M. Neal                    F      Melbourne            FL    22:40.3 22:19.7 12:01 12  F1214 
613   96   Cathy Chapman              F      Melbourne            FL    22:35.9 22:21.4 12:02 52  F5054 
614   1598 Zac Chapon                 M      Indialantic          FL    22:42.9 22:22.1 12:02 18  M1519 
615   1599 Lee Chapon                 M      Indialantic          FL    22:42.3 22:22.4 12:02 31  M3034 
616   1965 Kimberly Foege             F      West Melbourne       FL    23:20.4 22:25.5 12:04 44  F4044 
617   1329 Shannon Johnson            F      Rockledge            FL    23:15.5 22:25.7 12:04 35  F3539 
618   1600 Debora Chapon              F      Indialantic          FL    22:45.2 22:26.5 12:04 55  F5559 
619   1341 Karen Kim Guisbert         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    23:15.1 22:27.0 12:05 39  F3539 
620   238  A. Moyer                   M      Melbourne            FL    22:35.8 22:29.1 12:06 11  M0911 
621   237  Ashley Holtz               F      Melbourne            FL    22:36.2 22:29.3 12:06 31  F3034 
622   58   Bob Pecor                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    22:34.1 22:30.1 12:06 80  M8099 
623   1375 Marlene Winsten            F      Viera                FL    22:55.0 22:31.4 12:07 52  F5054 
624   1943 F. Hudson                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    22:47.4 22:31.6 12:07 9   F0911 
625   1946 F. Parsons                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    22:47.6 22:32.6 12:08 7   M0108 
626   1165 Gary Haas                  M      Rockledge            FL    22:50.5 22:32.7 12:08 35  M3539 
627   1324 Paul Carman                M      West Melbourne       FL    23:01.9 22:34.4 12:09 45  M4549 
628   1947 A. Abollo                  F      Palm Bay             FL    23:36.8 22:34.4 12:09 10  F0911 
629   490  Bob Dinsmore               M      Poughkeepsie         NY    22:56.6 22:34.5 12:09 75  M7579 
630   1325 C. Carman                  M      West Melbourne       FL    23:01.9 22:34.6 12:09 7   M0108 
631   1897 Jessica Mosca              F      Melbourne            FL    23:08.8 22:34.6 12:09 33  F3034 
632   425  H. Vaughn                  F      Patrick Afb          FL    22:38.0 22:34.7 12:09 9   F0911 
633   1454 L. Hufnagel                F      Satellite Beach      FL    22:51.0 22:34.7 12:09 7   F0108 
634   1269 Cindy Corey                F      Malabar              FL    23:37.1 22:35.1 12:09 54  F5054 
635   1431 Meagan Austin              F      Melbourne            FL    22:45.4 22:35.5 12:09 24  F2024 
636   1998 N. Campbell                F      Satellite Beach      FL    22:52.5 22:35.8 12:09 8   F0108 
637   1326 Cammie Carman              F      West Melbourne       FL    23:04.2 22:37.0 12:10 42  F4044 
638   1371 E. Barrial                 F      Rockledge            FL    23:12.0 22:37.4 12:10 9   F0911 
639   1373 Rachel Barrial             F      Rockledge            FL    23:13.5 22:38.7 12:11 40  F4044 
640   1167 Stephanie Cooper           F      Rockledge            FL    22:57.9 22:40.1 12:12 27  F2529 
641   1166 C. Haas                    F      Rockledge            FL    22:58.2 22:41.0 12:12 12  F1214 
642   1456 Sheri Hufnagel             F      Satellite Beach      FL    22:57.3 22:41.5 12:12 37  F3539 
643   1354 Gwen Evans                 F      Melbourne            FL    22:43.7 22:43.7 12:14 26  F2529 
644   1117 Laurie Lomicka             F      Ocala                FL    23:49.0 22:44.1 12:14 54  F5054 
645   1761 T. Cobb                    M      Melbourne            FL    22:44.9 22:44.2 12:14 6   M0108 
646   1762 Ericka Cobb                F      Melbourne            FL    22:45.7 22:44.9 12:14 28  F2529 
647   1072 Regan Daniels              F      Melbourne            FL    23:29.9 22:45.8 12:15 13  F1214 
648   1663 Kathryn Gonzalez           F      Viera                FL    23:16.5 22:45.8 12:15 34  F3034 
649   1659 Tammy Naber                F      Viera                FL    23:16.2 22:46.6 12:15 41  F4044 
650   268  Janna Lao                  F      Melbourne            FL    23:06.0 22:49.7 12:17 16  F1519 
651   1790 J. Monismith               F      Titusville           FL    23:37.8 22:50.2 12:17 10  F0911 
652   1854 Pamela Macpherson          F      Melbourne            FL    23:36.2 22:51.1 12:18 26  F2529 
653   1783 E. Garrett                 M      Melbourne            FL    23:43.1 22:51.4 12:18 6   M0108 
654   1008 Jillian Rothen             F      Melbourne            FL    23:16.6 22:52.8 12:19 37  F3539 
655   1787 R. Monismith               F      Titusville           FL    23:41.0 22:52.9 12:19 6   F0108 
656   1789 Pete Monismith             M      Titusville           FL    23:41.4 22:53.2 12:19 48  M4549 
657   1788 P. Monismith               F      Titusville           FL    23:41.4 22:54.6 12:20 8   F0108 
658   1861 Philip Brennan             M      Indialantic          FL    23:48.0 22:55.7 12:20 48  M4549 
659   1290 Grant Jones                M      Melbourne            FL    23:58.0 22:56.3 12:20 18  M1519 
660   1127 Caroline Hatten            F      Satellite Beach      FL    24:03.8 23:00.3 12:23 28  F2529 
661   1557 Jessica Kelly              F      Cocoa                FL    23:41.3 23:01.9 12:23 26  F2529 
662   1306 Melissa Pedrick            F      Melbourne            FL    23:09.6 23:06.4 12:26 46  F4549 
663   1878 Jenny Raucci               F      Merritt Island       FL    23:11.7 23:06.5 12:26 38  F3539 
664   1944 Lisa Wilder                F      West Melbourne       FL    24:04.6 23:06.7 12:26 46  F4549 
665   1701 Rita Hicks                 F      Palm Bay             FL    24:20.5 23:06.8 12:26 49  F4549 
666   1694 Rob Mentillo               M      Satellite Beach      FL    24:02.8 23:07.8 12:27 31  M3034 
667   1792 G. Mentillo                M      Satellite Beach      FL    24:02.4 23:08.3 12:27 4   M0108 
668   1057 Catherine Mentillo         F      Satellite Beach      FL    24:02.7 23:08.9 12:27 31  F3034 
669   4614 Eva Mixco                  F      Merritt Island       FL    23:12.5 23:12.5 12:29 56  F5559 
670   1744 Lance Lopez                M      Palm Bay             FL    24:16.5 23:12.7 12:29 35  M3539 
671   1147 Christie Berrier           F      Palm Bay             FL    24:05.7 23:13.6 12:30 42  F4044 
672   1713 G. Briggs                  M      Rockledge            FL    23:38.3 23:15.0 12:30 9   M0911 
673   1652 Jason Sanchez              M      Cocoa                FL    23:25.2 23:15.3 12:31 24  M2024 
674   1653 T. Mattox                  M      Cocoa                FL    23:24.8 23:15.5 12:31 6   M0108 
675   114  Sandy Walker               F      Cape Canaveral       FL    23:33.1 23:16.4 12:31 34  F3034 
676   1438 Percy Billings             M      Titusville           FL    24:09.4 23:17.1 12:32 50  M5054 
677   474  Ned Voska                  M      Cape Canaveral       FL    23:34.1 23:17.6 12:32 54  M5054 
678   1745 B. Lopez                   M      Palm Bay             FL    24:23.7 23:19.5 12:33 6   M0108 
679   130  Rhonda Butler              F      Melbourne            FL    23:42.9 23:22.7 12:35 54  F5054 
680   1814 R. Bucek                   F      Merritt Island       FL    23:27.2 23:23.1 12:35 11  F0911 
681   1011 Sara Griffin               F      Merritt Island       FL    23:32.0 23:25.1 12:36 56  F5559 
682   1252 Michele Mccarthy           F      Satellite Beach      FL    23:41.7 23:28.2 12:38 45  F4549 
683   1516 Suzette Mattes             F      Palm Bay             FL    24:43.0 23:29.6 12:38 42  F4044 
684   1801 J. Boggs                   M      West Melbourne       FL    24:15.2 23:29.8 12:38 8   M0108 
685   1293 H. Imel                    F      Palm Bay             FL    23:37.7 23:33.7 12:41 7   F0108 
686   1198 Chris Fafard               M      Cocoa                FL    24:38.1 23:37.2 12:42 46  M4549 
687   1797 Z. Bobb                    F      Merritt Island       FL    23:41.0 23:37.3 12:42 10  F0911 
688   1815 Rachel Bucek               F      Merritt Island       FL    23:44.7 23:39.8 12:44 13  F1214 
689   1073 L. Daniels                 F      Melbourne            FL    24:24.2 23:40.9 12:44 8   F0108 
690   1024 Karen Daniels              F      Melbourne            FL    24:24.1 23:41.2 12:45 40  F4044 
691   1426 Marissa Grzymkowski        F      Viera                FL    24:03.5 23:43.9 12:46 25  F2529 
692   1427 Eric Andrews               M      Viera                FL    24:03.5 23:44.2 12:46 27  M2529 
693   1938 S. Fortier                 F      Melbourne            FL    24:11.2 23:44.7 12:46 12  F1214 
694   1424 K. Mcgurren                F      Palm Bay             FL    24:32.0 23:45.4 12:47 9   F0911 
695   1097 Connie Hall                F      Rockledge            FL    24:16.3 23:48.0 12:48 33  F3034 
696   1095 H. Hall                    F      Rockledge            FL    24:16.6 23:48.6 12:49 7   F0108 
697   1648 Christine Smith            F      Palm Bay             FL    24:28.7 23:49.3 12:49 50  F5054 
698   1575 B. Olson                   M      Melbourne            FL    24:18.9 23:49.4 12:49 4   M0108 
699   1574 Koren Olson                F      Melbourne            FL    24:18.6 23:49.5 12:49 39  F3539 
700   1535 C. Spradlin                F      Viera                FL    24:17.3 23:50.3 12:49 12  F1214 
701   1649 Jennifer Duquette          F      Palm Bay             FL    24:30.2 23:51.0 12:50 43  F4044 
702   4602 Jennifer Ward              F      Satellite Beach      FL    24:36.1 23:53.3 12:51 41  F4044 
703   4603 J. Robb                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    24:36.1 23:53.7 12:51 7   M0108 
704   1760 Nancy Spencer              F      Rockledge            FL    24:08.7 23:54.2 12:52 50  F5054 
705   1357 Jen Seningen               F      Melbourne            FL    25:07.3 23:55.6 12:52 43  F4044 
706   1196 K. Fafard                  F      Cocoa                FL    24:57.1 23:56.8 12:53 10  F0911 
707   1534 Stephanie Spradlin         F      Viera                FL    24:26.4 23:58.3 12:54 47  F4549 
708   1779 Linda Schultz              F      Viera                FL    24:09.5 23:59.4 12:54 58  F5559 
709   1330 Tom Lazar                  M      Melbourne            FL    24:56.3 24:02.9 12:56 69  M6569 
710   434  Hannah Tootle              F      Cocoa                FL    24:27.5 24:03.3 12:56 29  F2529 
711   1175 Cheryl Wood                F      Melbourne            FL    25:03.6 24:06.3 12:58 29  F2529 
712   4628 Shayla Donisi              F      Palm Bay             FL    24:24.5 24:11.2 13:01 24  F2024 
713   1559 Susan Katnik               F      Merritt Island       FL    24:54.7 24:12.2 13:01 58  F5559 
714   1863 Deborah Brennan            F      Indialantic          FL    25:06.0 24:13.3 13:02 50  F5054 
715   462  Angela Bohlin              F      Palm Bay             FL    24:34.5 24:18.6 13:05 26  F2529 
716   1022 Vicky Spang                F      Palm Bay             FL    24:28.5 24:19.0 13:05 56  F5559 
717   1520 Mike Fitzpatrick           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    24:52.5 24:19.0 13:05 42  M4044 
718   1521 K. Fitzpatrick             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    24:52.2 24:19.5 13:05 5   F0108 
719   1576 Amanda Norman              F      Cocoa                FL    25:09.3 24:20.7 13:06 37  F3539 
720   1315 B. Beasley                 M      Eustis               FL    25:30.9 24:22.3 13:07 10  M0911 
721   1065 Vicki Logan                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    24:26.1 24:24.1 13:08 52  F5054 
722   4613 Roberto Mixco              M      Merritt Island       FL    25:03.6 24:26.7 13:09 62  M6064 
723   1820 Kiera Slattery-Snavely     F      Cocoa                FL    24:54.4 24:28.7 13:10 16  F1519 
724   48   Gilbert Russell            M      Indialantic          FL    24:55.8 24:29.2 13:10 58  M5559 
725   491  Erin Russell               F      Indialantic          FL    24:55.8 24:29.6 13:11 22  F2024 
726   1239 Edward Hugel               M      Montvale             NJ    24:46.2 24:29.8 13:11 65  M6569 
727   1238 A. Mccabe                  M      Montvale             NJ    24:46.1 24:30.4 13:11 6   M0108 
728   400  Charlie McLarty            M      Satellite Beach      FL    24:48.1 24:30.5 13:11 40  M4044 
729   403  H. McLarty                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    24:47.8 24:31.3 13:11 7   F0108 
730   1711 Diane Briggs               F      Rockledge            FL    24:54.4 24:31.7 13:12 35  F3539 
731   1622 Darlene Rosswick           F      Merritt Island       FL    24:45.7 24:31.8 13:12 74  F7074 
732   1664 Margaret Capps             F      Melbourne            FL    25:17.4 24:32.5 13:12 56  F5559 
733   1261 Adina Box                  F      Melbourne            FL    25:10.6 24:33.2 13:13 41  F4044 
734   1996 Francis Reid               M      Melbourne            FL    25:20.1 24:33.2 13:13 62  M6064 
735   1260 L. Box                     F      Melbourne            FL    25:10.7 24:33.4 13:13 8   F0108 
736   4636 Gail Fournier              F      Baltimore            MD    25:11.3 24:33.8 13:13 42  F4044 
737   1907 Karen Arnold               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    24:40.2 24:34.5 13:13 47  F4549 
738   1119 Beth Dibiasio              F      Ocala                FL    25:40.7 24:35.2 13:14 52  F5054 
739   1747 John Terry                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    24:40.2 24:35.7 13:14 46  M4549 
740   1528 C. Murray                  M      West Melbourne       FL    25:08.5 24:38.3 13:15 11  M0911 
741   1630 A. Sverkounova             F      Merritt Island       FL    24:45.2 24:40.8 13:17 10  F0911 
742   1821 Kelly Slattery-Snavely     F      Cocoa                FL    25:09.9 24:43.6 13:18 43  F4044 
743   1527 Heather Sandvick           F      West Melbourne       FL    25:16.1 24:45.6 13:19 35  F3539 
744   1785 Mary Clamons               F      Palm Bay             FL    24:59.9 24:50.9 13:22 60  F6064 
745   1857 Karen Kessler              F      West Melbourne       FL    25:57.3 24:51.5 13:22 51  F5054 
746   1856 J. Bainbridge              M      Titusville           FL    25:18.4 24:52.1 13:23 10  M0911 
747   1449 Lori Miller                F      Melbourne            FL    25:12.1 24:55.7 13:25 41  F4044 
748   1143 Lynn Garcia                F      Palm Bay             FL    25:33.8 24:56.7 13:25 54  F5054 
749   1725 Adam Perry                 M      West Melbourne       FL    25:31.8 24:57.5 13:26 25  M2529 
750   1905 Vanita Hensel              F      West Melbourne       FL    25:14.5 24:58.5 13:26 49  F4549 
751   1013 Piyam Brown                F      Melbourne            FL    25:13.1 24:58.7 13:26 61  F6064 
752   1226 M. Mills                   F      Melbourne            FL    25:39.5 24:59.3 13:27 10  F0911 
753   1105 J. Savary                  M      Cocoa                FL    26:25.9 24:59.4 13:27 12  M1214 
754   1724 Chesley Waddell            F      West Melbourne       FL    25:34.1 24:59.4 13:27 25  F2529 
755   1291 Jessica Hyers              F      Cocoa                FL    26:13.6 25:00.5 13:27 19  F1519 
756   1460 Christy Galzerano          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    25:56.0 25:00.9 13:27 45  F4549 
757   1121 Sue Ann Petrie             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    25:56.2 25:01.3 13:28 50  F5054 
758   1388 Vanessa Plumb              F      West Melbourne       FL    26:23.2 25:02.3 13:28 36  F3539 
759   1541 Kathi Wood                 F      Melbourne            FL    25:11.0 25:04.6 13:29 55  F5559 
760   1606 Elizabeth Hyers            F      Cocoa                FL    26:17.2 25:05.0 13:30 50  F5054 
761   52   Sue Meade                  F      Rockledge            FL    25:42.1 25:07.7 13:31 47  F4549 
762   1113 W. Frey                    M      Davenport            FL    25:49.2 25:07.9 13:31 8   M0108 
763   1629 Kate Sverkounova           F      Merritt Island       FL    25:14.4 25:08.4 13:31 53  F5054 
764   1395 Rosa Hozdish               F      Melbourne            FL    25:35.4 25:11.0 13:33 27  F2529 
765   1115 Jennie Frey                F      Davenport            FL    25:54.3 25:11.9 13:33 35  F3539 
766   1114 T. Frey                    F      Davenport            FL    25:54.4 25:12.1 13:33 5   F0108 
767   381  Jennifer Shockley          F      Cocoa                FL    25:39.1 25:14.3 13:35 43  F4044 
768   382  C. Shockley                M      Cocoa                FL    25:39.2 25:14.4 13:35 6   M0108 
769   1278 Stevie Demarzo             M      Indialantic          FL    26:00.5 25:17.2 13:36 14  M1214 
770   1560 Greg Katnik                M      Merritt Island       FL    26:03.0 25:19.4 13:37 56  M5559 
771   1964 Brett Portlock             M      Palm Bay             FL    26:48.5 25:19.4 13:37 45  M4549 
772   4629 Terry Cravens              M      Palm Bay             FL    25:32.4 25:19.5 13:37 26  M2529 
773   1055 Laura Lee Adams            F      Malabar              FL    26:48.6 25:20.4 13:38 38  F3539 
774   1272 Mike Mchenry               M      Indialantic          FL    26:38.8 25:21.1 13:38 46  M4549 
775   1314 Devin Beasley              M      Eustis               FL    26:29.5 25:21.2 13:38 30  M3034 
776   1312 Vanesa Hartley             F      Melbourne            FL    26:29.3 25:22.8 13:39 25  F2529 
777   1485 Mauri Wilson               F      Palm Bay             FL    25:46.1 25:23.8 13:40 60  F6064 
778   1892 Holly Jordan               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    25:30.5 25:26.0 13:41 34  F3034 
779   1887 Megan Sadler               F      Melbourne            FL    25:40.2 25:26.1 13:41 24  F2024 
780   1643 M. Leffler                 M      West Melbourne       FL    25:40.9 25:27.3 13:42 11  M0911 
781   1188 Missi Berry                F      Cocoa                FL    26:08.9 25:30.4 13:43 43  F4044 
782   1780 Charles Schultz            M      Viera                FL    25:41.2 25:30.6 13:43 56  M5559 
783   1556 Mary Ann Bowman            F      Melbourne            FL    25:44.7 25:32.7 13:44 62  F6064 
784   1302 Heather Taylor             F      Cocoa                FL    26:17.7 25:35.2 13:46 26  F2529 
785   1834 Darlene Armstrong          F      Palm Bay             FL    26:38.1 25:35.9 13:46 64  F6064 
786   1179 Jenny Browning             F      Melbourne            FL    26:43.4 25:37.5 13:47 47  F4549 
787   1301 Hugh Walls                 M      Cocoa                FL    26:22.0 25:39.5 13:48 43  M4044 
788   328  Pat Villanueva             F      Melbourne            FL    26:10.3 25:40.0 13:48 56  F5559 
789   137  Mike Harrison              M      Viera                FL    25:41.9 25:41.9 13:49 53  M5054 
790   1439 Meredith Billings          F      Titusville           FL    26:36.5 25:43.7 13:50 52  F5054 
791   416  Erin Julian                F      Palm Bay             FL    26:03.0 25:46.2 13:52 18  F1519 
792   1654 Candace Mattox             F      Cocoa                FL    25:55.8 25:46.4 13:52 30  F3034 
793   1900 Victoria Mcginnis          F      Orlando              FL    26:18.4 25:47.2 13:52 32  F3034 
794   1901 Derick Max                 M      Orlando              FL    26:19.1 25:47.6 13:53 37  M3539 
795   1112 Sherri Ferro               F      Melbourne            FL    27:11.9 25:51.1 13:54 44  F4044 
796   1397 Joan Judson                F      Barefoot Bay         FL    27:05.4 25:53.5 13:56 62  F6064 
797   1219 Kimberly Leep              F      Satellite Beach      FL    26:26.4 25:53.8 13:56 17  F1519 
798   1436 Alexis Hemingway           F      Rockledge            FL    26:40.7 25:56.1 13:57 16  F1519 
799   1123 Linda Plumb                F      Melbourne            FL    27:19.7 25:56.9 13:57 61  F6064 
800   1474 John Karp                  M      Indialantic          FL    26:47.1 25:57.2 13:58 50  M5054 
801   1433 Kari Hemingway             F      Rockledge            FL    26:42.6 25:58.2 13:58 46  F4549 
802   1026 Christina Gilchrist        F      Cocoa                FL    26:24.9 25:59.9 13:59 33  F3034 
803   1177 Katie Harmer               F      Orlando              FL    26:42.7 26:01.4 14:00 27  F2529 
804   1437 Kristin Bienert            F      Rockledge            FL    26:46.1 26:01.7 14:00 48  F4549 
805   1176 Randy Harmer               M      Orlando              FL    26:42.8 26:01.8 14:00 27  M2529 
806   300  Angela Staab               F      Reidsville           NC    26:20.3 26:02.1 14:00 72  F7074 
807   1839 Milinda Bradley            F      Palm Bay             FL    26:18.3 26:02.8 14:01 33  F3034 
808   1714 A. McDowell                F      Cocoa                FL    26:57.2 26:04.7 14:02 6   F0108 
809   1639 Mary Stallings             F      Melbourne            FL    26:49.7 26:05.2 14:02 60  F6064 
810   4611 Dalys Dunn                 F      Melbourne            FL    26:51.7 26:05.7 14:02 58  F5559 
811   1473 J. Karp                    M      Indialantic          FL    26:55.4 26:06.5 14:03 8   M0108 
812   1715 Pono McDowell              M      Cocoa                FL    27:00.8 26:07.8 14:03 49  M4549 
813   1716 Kanani McDowell            F      Cocoa                FL    27:00.1 26:07.9 14:03 39  F3539 
814   1200 Mary Turner                F      Merritt Island       FL    27:30.7 26:08.3 14:04 65  F6569 
815   1934 Michelle Carlson           F      Melbourne            FL    27:20.1 26:09.3 14:04 37  F3539 
816   1746 Tristan Simpson            F      Melbourne            FL    27:14.1 26:10.9 14:05 36  F3539 
817   1425 S. Fristron                F      Palm Bay             FL    26:58.0 26:12.0 14:06 1   F0108 
818   4612 Jon Clendenin              M      Melbourne            FL    27:13.6 26:12.9 14:06 32  M3034 
819   1405 Lynda Smith                F      Palm Bay             FL    26:25.2 26:13.1 14:06 44  F4044 
820   1719 N. Babb                    F      Melbourne            FL    26:52.3 26:13.4 14:06 6   F0108 
821   1720 Kim Babb                   F      Melbourne            FL    26:53.1 26:14.1 14:07 43  F4044 
822   1786 Tina Monismith             F      Titusville           FL    27:01.3 26:14.1 14:07 40  F4044 
823   1128 Brooke Walley              F      Satellite Beach      FL    26:40.2 26:15.0 14:07 40  F4044 
824   1741 Robert Ellison             M      Melbourne            FL    26:45.7 26:15.6 14:08 55  M5559 
825   1636 Pauline Grower             F      Melbourne            FL    26:23.1 26:17.9 14:09 49  F4549 
826   1585 Ramona Smith               F      Malabar              FL    27:21.5 26:18.2 14:09 39  F3539 
827   1916 Jeanette O'Brien           F      Palm Bay             FL    26:56.1 26:22.0 14:11 49  F4549 
828   1243 L. White                   F      Melbourne            FL    27:23.5 26:25.0 14:13 8   F0108 
829   1917 Brian Gladney              M      Palm Bay             FL    26:57.0 26:30.3 14:15 38  M3539 
830   1692 Kathy Van Metter           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    26:36.9 26:30.5 14:16 56  F5559 
831   1914 B. Gladney                 M      Palm Bay             FL    26:56.4 26:31.1 14:16 5   M0108 
832   1827 Virginia Ward              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    26:38.3 26:31.3 14:16 48  F4549 
833   1182 Chloe Garvin               F      Melbourne            FL    27:49.4 26:31.4 14:16 13  F1214 
834   4620 M. Schmidt                 F      Rockledge            FL    27:25.3 26:32.9 14:17 9   F0911 
835   1099 Cynthia Andrade            F      Grant                FL    27:07.0 26:33.5 14:17 60  F6064 
836   1098 Lisa Barbieri              F      Grant                FL    27:06.8 26:34.0 14:17 53  F5054 
837   1046 Chris Corey                M      Palm Bay             FL    27:38.2 26:34.7 14:18 35  M3539 
838   1459 Elisabeth Nasse            F      Cocoa                FL    27:23.3 26:34.8 14:18 48  F4549 
839   1586 C. Corey                   F      Palm Bay             FL    27:38.1 26:34.8 14:18 6   F0108 
840   1737 B. Witherspoon             F      Rockledge            FL    27:26.5 26:36.6 14:19 11  F0911 
841   1738 Kellee Mccluney            F      Rockledge            FL    27:26.9 26:36.9 14:19 36  F3539 
842   1880 Amy Gray                   F      Melbourne            FL    27:14.5 26:40.3 14:21 57  F5559 
843   1855 Janet Bainbridge           F      Titusville           FL    27:05.9 26:40.5 14:21 50  F5054 
844   1993 Lee Naters                 F      Palm Bay             FL    27:15.1 26:41.1 14:21 49  F4549 
845   1345 Debbie Kwechin             F      Melbourne            FL    27:16.0 26:43.8 14:23 58  F5559 
846   1172 Bob Lester                 M      Viera                FL    27:45.0 26:47.1 14:24 66  M6569 
847   1288 Brian Schmidt              M      Rockledge            FL    27:40.1 26:47.8 14:25 44  M4044 
848   1818 Z. Grandey                 M      Rockledge            FL    27:15.6 26:49.3 14:26 7   M0108 
849   1487 D. Viegas                  M      Melbourne            FL    27:36.8 26:49.7 14:26 8   M0108 
850   1480 H. Tanz                    F      Melbourne            FL    27:37.2 26:50.2 14:26 10  F0911 
851   1759 Rick Roach                 M      Rockledge            FL    27:17.2 26:50.2 14:26 53  M5054 
852   1304 Morris Johnson             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    27:21.4 26:54.5 14:28 77  M7579 
853   1734 Jeanette Roach             F      Rockledge            FL    27:25.3 26:58.1 14:30 49  F4549 
854   1961 Chris Gembarowski          M      Satellite Beach      FL    27:37.9 26:58.3 14:31 41  M4044 
855   1960 G. Gembarowski             M      Satellite Beach      FL    27:37.2 26:58.5 14:31 8   M0108 
856   222  Adam Lehmann               M      Palm Bay             FL    27:24.7 26:58.9 14:31 34  M3034 
857   181  Lisa Lehmann               F      Palm Bay             FL    27:24.8 26:59.5 14:31 33  F3034 
858   272  Brian Troy                 M      Melbourne            FL    27:23.6 27:00.9 14:32 36  M3539 
859   1279 Jessica Demarzo            F      Indialantic          FL    27:45.8 27:02.0 14:33 20  F2024 
860   1280 Charity Demarzo            F      Indialantic          FL    27:45.9 27:02.1 14:33 45  F4549 
861   1208 L. Williams                F      West Melbourne       FL    28:01.7 27:02.6 14:33 7   F0108 
862   270  M. Troy                    F      Melbourne            FL    27:24.4 27:03.0 14:33 6   F0108 
863   1211 A. Terry                   F      West Melbourne       FL    28:01.8 27:03.2 14:33 8   F0108 
864   1660 Stuart Warren              M      Melbourne            FL    28:12.3 27:03.9 14:34 53  M5054 
865   1092 Edward Langdon             M      Orlando              FL    28:01.0 27:06.7 14:35 67  M6569 
866   1090 Judy Mace                  F      Orlando              FL    28:01.2 27:07.8 14:36 65  F6569 
867   1212 S. Csady                   F      West Melbourne       FL    28:07.7 27:08.0 14:36 8   F0108 
868   1210 Michele Terry              F      West Melbourne       FL    28:08.0 27:08.6 14:36 36  F3539 
869   1207 Rachael Williams           F      West Melbourne       FL    28:08.6 27:08.9 14:36 34  F3034 
870   1406 Brenden Smith              M      Palm Bay             FL    27:23.1 27:10.8 14:37 14  M1214 
871   1532 Kacee Weber                F      Merritt Island       FL    27:25.2 27:11.8 14:38 70  F7074 
872   1800 J. Boggs                   F      West Melbourne       FL    28:02.0 27:14.4 14:39 7   F0108 
873   1007 Lindsay Ranew              F      Merritt Island       FL    28:14.5 27:15.5 14:40 28  F2529 
874   1619 P. Rines                   M      Palm Bay             FL    29:03.6 27:15.8 14:40 7   M0108 
875   160  Ann Egry                   F      Melbourne            FL    27:55.1 27:17.0 14:41 49  F4549 
876   1830 Alan Hulse Ii              M      Sebastian            FL    29:08.2 27:17.1 14:41 38  M3539 
877   1831 K. Hulse                   M      Sebastian            FL    29:07.4 27:17.1 14:41 6   M0108 
878   1777 L. Hurd                    F      Merritt Island       FL    28:17.0 27:18.8 14:42 11  F0911 
879   1623 N. Dilecce                 F      Merritt Island       FL    28:17.2 27:19.4 14:42 12  F1214 
880   1752 Adelina Kennedy            F      Melbourne            FL    28:17.0 27:19.9 14:42 42  F4044 
881   1594 Jonathan Copeland          M      Melbourne            FL    28:07.2 27:21.2 14:43 15  M1519 
882   1707 Robert Crum                M      Melbourne            FL    28:33.0 27:23.4 14:44 63  M6064 
883   1661 Nichole Warren             F      Melbourne            FL    28:12.5 27:27.8 14:46 42  F4044 
884   1396 Jill Brown                 F      Merritt Island       FL    27:39.4 27:28.3 14:47 57  F5559 
885   1242 Shelley White              F      Melbourne            FL    28:26.8 27:28.8 14:47 38  F3539 
886   4637 O. Ellis                   F      Cocoa                FL    27:48.0 27:31.1 14:48 7   F0108 
887   1102 Skye Tippin                F      Melbourne            FL    28:52.4 27:32.1 14:49 14  F1214 
888   4639 Paige Ellis                F      Cocoa                FL    27:48.9 27:32.4 14:49 41  F4044 
889   1084 Matthew Warren             M      Orlando              FL    28:33.7 27:34.3 14:50 26  M2529 
890   1771 A. Ford                    F      Melbourne            FL    28:33.4 27:34.9 14:50 6   F0108 
891   1481 A. Tanz                    M      Melbourne            FL    28:22.3 27:35.4 14:50 8   M0108 
892   1360 C. Thomas                  F      Melbourne            FL    27:36.1 27:36.1 14:51 54  F5054 
893   1708 Wayne Ivester              M      Melbourne            FL    28:46.0 27:36.7 14:51 58  M5559 
894   1462 J. Mccalla-Garcia          M      Melbourne            FL    28:29.3 27:39.7 14:53 5   M0108 
895   1463 Nahyomy Garcia             F      Melbourne            FL    28:29.7 27:40.1 14:53 33  F3034 
896   232  M. Shafer                  F      Melbourne            FL    27:42.5 27:40.3 14:53 12  F1214 
897   494  K. Morgan                  F      Melbourne            FL    27:42.9 27:40.4 14:53 12  F1214 
898   1045 Milly Krause               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    28:48.6 27:43.6 14:55 66  F6569 
899   1503 T. Fargnoli                M      Melbourne            FL    28:05.9 27:47.4 14:57 4   M0108 
900   1483 Daniel Fargnoli            M      Melbourne            FL    28:05.6 27:48.0 14:57 46  M4549 
901   1922 Sandra Canicatti           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    28:56.9 27:49.3 14:58 43  F4044 
902   1633 M. Laughlin                F      Rockledge            FL    28:50.4 27:49.7 14:58 9   F0911 
903   1635 Brian Laughlin             M      Rockledge            FL    28:53.1 27:51.7 14:59 44  M4044 
904   1100 Michele Trapasso           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    27:55.5 27:52.3 15:00 52  F5054 
905   1657 Elizabeth Olsen            F      West Melbourne       FL    27:59.7 27:54.2 15:01 34  F3034 
906   1884 Karen Spurlock             F      Cocoa                FL    28:54.6 27:54.4 15:01 46  F4549 
907   1655 J. Olsen                   F      West Melbourne       FL    28:01.2 27:55.6 15:01 9   F0911 
908   1116 Laene Keith                F      Viera                FL    28:50.9 27:56.1 15:02 41  F4044 
909   1231 E. Sanders                 F      Melbourne            FL    27:58.1 27:57.1 15:02 11  F0911 
910   1283 John Outland               M      Palm Bay             FL    29:12.3 27:57.8 15:03 41  M4044 
911   1284 B. Outland                 F      Palm Bay             FL    29:12.6 27:58.7 15:03 9   F0911 
912   1781 R. Gibbs                   M      Palm Bay             FL    28:16.8 27:59.4 15:03 10  M0911 
913   1782 Jacqueline Gibbs           F      Palm Bay             FL    28:18.8 28:00.9 15:04 43  F4044 
914   1672 N. Elam                    M      Palm Bay             FL    28:51.8 28:01.1 15:04 6   M0108 
915   415  Jacquelyn Julian           F      Palm Bay             FL    28:19.2 28:02.3 15:05 16  F1519 
916   1674 H. Elam                    F      Palm Bay             FL    28:55.4 28:03.9 15:06 9   F0911 
917   1292 J. Imel                    M      Palm Bay             FL    28:05.5 28:04.6 15:06 10  M0911 
918   1294 Chris Imel                 M      Palm Bay             FL    28:12.0 28:06.3 15:07 38  M3539 
919   1671 Ananda Elam                F      Palm Bay             FL    28:58.6 28:07.5 15:08 37  F3539 
920   1281 Danielle Kaczor            F      Palm Bay             FL    28:33.2 28:08.7 15:08 30  F3034 
921   1282 Daniel Kaczor              M      Palm Bay             FL    28:33.0 28:08.8 15:08 31  M3034 
922   1673 M. Elam                    F      Palm Bay             FL    28:59.5 28:09.3 15:09 3   F0108 
923   1332 William Fagan              M      Palm Bay             FL    29:14.9 28:09.5 15:09 58  M5559 
924   1331 Sue Lazar                  F      Melbourne            FL    29:15.2 28:10.2 15:09 58  F5559 
925   1676 Leslie Levitt              F      Satellite Beach      FL    29:25.1 28:11.3 15:10 53  F5054 
926   1144 Scott Wallace              M      Palm Bay             FL    29:19.0 28:15.0 15:12 51  M5054 
927   1793 L. Mentillo                M      Satellite Beach      FL    29:11.9 28:16.0 15:12 6   M0108 
928   1420 Rob Mentillo               M      Merritt Island       FL    29:13.5 28:17.8 15:13 54  M5054 
929   1523 E. Smith                   F      Indialantic          FL    29:20.7 28:18.9 15:14 7   F0108 
930   1722 Tim Craven                 M      Melbourne            FL    29:34.9 28:19.2 15:14 15  M1519 
931   1016 Jana Stine                 F      Palm Bay             FL    28:56.0 28:19.5 15:14 35  F3539 
932   1316 Alisha Beasley             F      Eustis               FL    29:28.0 28:19.6 15:14 29  F2529 
933   1524 Mindy Schulte              F      Indialantic          FL    29:22.0 28:20.5 15:15 42  F4044 
934   1721 Deborah Craven             F      Melbourne            FL    29:34.8 28:21.2 15:15 52  F5054 
935   1802 J. Boggs                   F      West Melbourne       FL    29:09.5 28:22.9 15:16 11  F0911 
936   1849 Lynn Starr                 F      Melbourne            FL    29:26.7 28:24.6 15:17 57  F5559 
937   413  Rebecca Julian             F      Palm Bay             FL    28:46.9 28:29.6 15:20 37  F3539 
938   414  Joe Julian                 M      Palm Bay             FL    28:46.8 28:29.7 15:20 41  M4044 
939   1138 Donald Organ               M      Cocoa                FL    29:46.2 28:30.0 15:20 32  M3034 
940   1340 C. Waschka                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    29:32.0 28:30.8 15:20 6   M0108 
941   1339 Tami Waschka               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    29:31.4 28:31.0 15:20 44  F4044 
942   1733 E. LeGros                  F      Indialantic          FL    28:39.6 28:31.8 15:21 5   F0108 
943   1091 E. Hood                    F      West Melbourne       FL    28:32.5 28:32.0 15:21 6   F0108 
944   1168 Michelle Wingo             F      Rockledge            FL    28:51.1 28:33.0 15:21 38  F3539 
945   1731 Denise Burns-LeGros        F      Indialantic          FL    28:40.1 28:33.2 15:22 35  F3539 
946   1642 Jill Walling               F      West Melbourne       FL    28:55.6 28:34.4 15:22 46  F4549 
947   1871 Marta Hamilton             F      Melbourne            FL    28:55.6 28:34.7 15:22 55  F5559 
948   1705 M. Pedrick                 M      Melbourne            FL    29:33.1 28:36.9 15:24 9   M0911 
949   1313 Heath Hartley              M      Melbourne            FL    29:45.6 28:38.4 15:24 28  M2529 
950   1273 Terry Field                F      Palm Bay             FL    30:02.3 28:48.1 15:30 56  F5559 
951   4609 Rhonda Hood                F      West Melbourne       FL    28:50.3 28:49.3 15:30 48  F4549 
952   1461 Mary Hart                  F      Palm Bay             FL    29:59.8 28:51.0 15:31 36  F3539 
953   1513 Sherry Chapman             F      Vero Beach           FL    29:17.0 28:54.1 15:33 41  F4044 
954   1228 Patty Jackson              F      Melbourne            FL    29:27.8 29:02.1 15:37 44  F4044 
955   1939 Sean Turco                 M      Palm Bay             FL    29:33.5 29:02.4 15:37 22  M2024 
956   1295 J. Jackson                 F      Melbourne            FL    29:28.2 29:02.8 15:37 8   F0108 
957   1001 Robert Bruckart            M      Melbourne            FL    30:09.5 29:03.6 15:38 63  M6064 
958   1469 Tracy Coven                F      Palm Bay             FL    29:42.7 29:06.2 15:39 43  F4044 
959   1468 Linda Stiles               F      Palm Bay             FL    29:43.5 29:06.3 15:39 63  F6064 
960   1240 Susan Baker                F      Merritt Island       FL    30:19.8 29:09.6 15:41 40  F4044 
961   1241 K. Baker                   F      Merritt Island       FL    30:19.9 29:09.9 15:41 6   F0108 
962   1389 H. Plumb                   F      West Melbourne       FL    30:37.0 29:16.8 15:45 7   F0108 
963   1122 Tim Plumb                  M      Melbourne            FL    30:37.6 29:17.2 15:45 65  M6569 
964   1750 Sarah Webb                 F      Indialantic          FL    30:01.0 29:18.8 15:46 41  F4044 
965   1751 S. Webb                    M      Indialantic          FL    30:01.1 29:18.9 15:46 11  M0911 
966   1638 B. Firkel                  F      Melbourne            FL    30:39.6 29:22.4 15:48 8   F0108 
967   4608 Sherri Richardson          F                                 29:35.8 29:22.8 15:48 52  F5054 
968   1054 Patricia Bates             F      Rockledge            FL    29:36.0 29:22.9 15:48 52  F5054 
969   1637 Kelly Firkel               F      Melbourne            FL    30:39.5 29:23.0 15:48 44  F4044 
970   1940 Staci Caswell              F      Palm Bay             FL    29:55.0 29:24.8 15:49 32  F3034 
971   1840 Sevana Bradley             F      Palm Bay             FL    29:40.4 29:25.3 15:50 14  F1214 
972   4642 Sheryl Capenter            F      Palm Bay             FL    29:40.4 29:25.9 15:50 52  F5054 
973   1975 Linda Irvine               F      Wabasso              FL    29:38.0 29:27.0 15:50 53  F5054 
974   1976 Drew Irvine                M      Wabasso              FL    29:38.1 29:27.3 15:51 47  M4549 
975   1697 Martha Fernandez           F      Palm Bay             FL    29:42.6 29:33.2 15:54 49  F4549 
976   1475 David Karp                 M      Indialantic          FL    30:31.3 29:42.0 15:59 13  M1214 
977   4624 Macy Tabeling              F      Melbourne            FL    29:55.1 29:42.3 15:59 23  F2024 
978   1933 Justin Conley              M      North Lauderdale     FL    32:11.7 29:46.1 16:01 25  M2529 
979   1472 Sarah Karp                 F      Indialantic          FL    30:36.0 29:46.8 16:01 40  F4044 
980   1367 Kimberly Drvar             F      Melbourne            FL    30:50.3 29:47.3 16:01 29  F2529 
981   1255 Justin Ciraco              M      Winter Springs       FL    30:29.0 29:48.8 16:02 26  M2529 
982   1254 Crystal Hamilton           F      Winter Springs       FL    30:29.1 29:49.5 16:03 30  F3034 
983   1322 H. Miller                  M      Sebastian            FL    31:14.8 29:51.1 16:03 4   M0108 
984   1323 Amber Miller               F      Sebastian            FL    31:16.5 29:52.7 16:04 35  F3539 
985   1321 Scott Miller               M      Sebastian            FL    31:16.0 29:53.2 16:05 49  M4549 
986   1936 Rute Caetano               F      Cocoa                FL    30:02.6 30:02.6 16:10 36  F3539 
987   1732 Brian LeGros               M      Indialantic          FL    30:13.2 30:05.3 16:11 35  M3539 
988   1631 Emily Chretien             F      Melbourne            FL    30:27.5 30:08.7 16:13 26  F2529 
989   1951 Wendy Vess                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    30:40.0 30:10.7 16:14 41  F4044 
990   1952 S. Vess                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    30:40.2 30:11.1 16:14 10  F0911 
991   1482 Megan Fargnoli             F      Melbourne            FL    30:30.0 30:12.2 16:15 41  F4044 
992   1504 C. Fargnoli                F      Melbourne            FL    30:29.9 30:12.6 16:15 7   F0108 
993   1962 Lisa Akers                 F      Spring               TX    30:17.2 30:13.8 16:16 53  F5054 
994   1025 Ingrid Baird               F      Merritt Island       FL    30:48.0 30:15.4 16:16 59  F5559 
995   1603 Amber Thaxton              F      Rockledge            FL    30:48.4 30:16.5 16:17 13  F1214 
996   1604 H. Keller                  F      Rockledge            FL    30:49.1 30:17.1 16:17 7   F0108 
997   1601 Heather Thaxton            F      Rockledge            FL    30:48.9 30:17.3 16:18 38  F3539 
998   1826 Matthew Luisi              M      Palm Bay             FL    31:43.1 30:25.0 16:22 29  M2529 
999   1825 Natalie Luisi              F      Palm Bay             FL    31:42.9 30:25.1 16:22 31  F3034 
1000  1204 Deborah Stevens            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    31:00.0 30:28.0 16:23 43  F4044 
1001  1386 E. Wilson                  F      West Melbourne       FL    31:30.6 30:31.4 16:25 6   F0108 
1002  1668 Kenneth Colvin             M      Cape Canaveral       FL    30:35.7 30:32.1 16:25 51  M5054 
1003  1385 Katie Wilson               F      West Melbourne       FL    31:31.3 30:32.5 16:26 33  F3034 
1004  1669 Angela Colvin              F      Cape Canaveral       FL    30:36.1 30:32.6 16:26 45  F4549 
1005  1364 Stephen Tite               M      Rockledge            FL    31:40.0 30:40.5 16:30 47  M4549 
1006  1383 Kc Brady                   F      Melbourne            FL    31:27.5 30:40.8 16:30 25  F2529 
1007  1118 Bob Dibiasio               M      Ocala                FL    31:50.3 30:41.1 16:30 53  M5054 
1008  1382 Sherry Brady               F      Melbourne            FL    31:27.6 30:41.4 16:30 58  F5559 
1009  1366 Jennifer Tite              F      Rockledge            FL    31:40.7 30:41.8 16:31 42  F4044 
1010  1303 Dodie Johnson              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    31:59.9 30:48.8 16:34 77  F7579 
1011  1640 Mary Blauman               F      Palm Bay             FL    31:37.3 30:51.8 16:36 61  F6064 
1012  1286 Amy Rieger                 F      Rockledge            FL    31:10.2 30:52.5 16:36 46  F4549 
1013  1201 Mary Hristo                F      Merritt Island       FL    32:17.4 30:55.4 16:38 68  F6569 
1014  1285 G. Rieger                  M      Rockledge            FL    31:01.7 31:01.7 16:41 9   M0911 
1015  4641 A. Bradley                 M      Palm Bay             FL    31:03.6 31:03.4 16:42 9   M0911 
1016  1627 Brian Fein                 M      Melbourne            FL    31:33.3 31:13.7 16:48 32  M3034 
1017  1626 Tara Fein                  F      Melbourne            FL    31:33.1 31:14.1 16:48 31  F3034 
1018  1178 Rick Foresteire            M      Rockledge            FL    31:41.8 31:14.8 16:48 68  M6569 
1019  1723 Megan MacSorley            F      Melbourne            FL    32:09.0 31:15.4 16:49 25  F2529 
1020  1913 I. Gladney                 M      Palm Bay             FL    31:44.2 31:18.3 16:50 10  M0911 
1021  1514 Kelly Kateb                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    31:45.0 31:20.4 16:51 37  F3539 
1022  1101 Kera Coyer                 F      Palm Bay             FL    32:19.7 31:21.8 16:52 28  F2529 
1023  1149 Carolee Rossetter          F      Melbourne            FL    32:21.0 31:23.2 16:53 69  F6569 
1024  1109 Paul Claessen              M      Palm Bay             FL    32:30.6 31:24.6 16:54 62  M6064 
1025  1704 Lynda Hall                 F      Melbourne            FL    32:21.6 31:24.9 16:54 64  F6064 
1026  1390 Aaron Plumb                M      West Melbourne       FL    32:51.8 31:26.6 16:55 39  M3539 
1027  1894 Jennifer Hyers             F      Cocoa                FL    32:45.0 31:32.6 16:58 14  F1214 
1028  4622 Patty Minadeo              F      Melbourne            FL    31:37.7 31:35.7 17:00 69  F6569 
1029  1813 Nicole Brownfield          F      Malabar              FL    31:59.8 31:36.5 17:00 28  F2529 
1030  1014 Katie Marsh                F      Melbourne            FL    31:54.8 31:42.4 17:03 77  F7579 
1031  1137 Rebecca Van Meter          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    33:09.4 31:47.2 17:06 41  F4044 
1032  1418 Toni Mosca                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    32:28.9 31:52.1 17:08 60  F6064 
1033  1419 Michael Mosca              M      Satellite Beach      FL    32:29.2 31:52.1 17:08 68  M6569 
1034  1218 Catherine Helm             F      Melbourne            FL    32:59.8 31:53.5 17:09 58  F5559 
1035  1217 Cheryl Lombardo            F      Palm Bay             FL    32:59.9 31:54.4 17:10 53  F5054 
1036  1977 Penny Burris               F      Lawton               MI    32:56.3 31:56.5 17:11 66  F6569 
1037  1387 Paula Oskam                F      Melbourne            FL    32:29.4 32:02.5 17:14 36  F3539 
1038  1299 Jennifer Eggers            F      Melbourne            FL    33:04.7 32:03.9 17:15 38  F3539 
1039  1298 A. Eggers                  F      Melbourne            FL    33:04.7 32:04.2 17:15 4   F0108 
1040  1106 Ann Henny                  F      Cocoa                FL    33:32.6 32:05.1 17:15 26  F2529 
1041  1680 Holly Pettet               F      Viera                FL    33:32.2 32:05.4 17:16 28  F2529 
1042  1804 Holly Sopiak               F      Satellite Beach      FL    32:28.7 32:07.8 17:17 28  F2529 
1043  1400 Heather Williams           F      West Melbourne       FL    32:41.5 32:08.0 17:17 37  F3539 
1044  1401 Gretchen Labelle           F      West Melbourne       FL    32:42.0 32:09.2 17:18 67  F6569 
1045  1867 Heather Kerr               F      Melbourne            FL    32:27.3 32:19.8 17:23 40  F4044 
1046  1868 Robert Johnson             M      Melbourne            FL    32:27.4 32:21.2 17:24 30  M3034 
1047  1743 Sara Lopez                 F      Palm Bay             FL    33:26.8 32:21.5 17:24 33  F3034 
1048  1130 Christina Bernhard         F      Port St John         FL    32:47.7 32:22.2 17:25 49  F4549 
1049  1346 Rob Busse                  M      Viera                FL    32:49.8 32:26.7 17:27 38  M3539 
1050  1347 Jen Busse                  F      Viera                FL    32:50.5 32:27.3 17:27 37  F3539 
1051  1348 E. Busse                   F      Viera                FL    32:49.5 32:27.6 17:28 4   F0108 
1052  1423 Tina Fristron              F      Palm Bay             FL    33:48.2 32:35.3 17:32 30  F3034 
1053  1263 Dan Hagerman               M      Palm Bay             FL    32:50.8 32:35.4 17:32 60  M6064 
1054  1264 Connie Hagerman            F      Palm Bay             FL    32:50.5 32:35.6 17:32 58  F5559 
1055  1699 Catherine Werner           F      Melbourne            FL    32:49.6 32:41.6 17:35 33  F3034 
1056  4617 Emily Wilson               F      Merritt Island       FL    33:50.2 32:42.3 17:35 18  F1519 
1057  1608 Jonathan Jones             M      Miami Shores         FL    33:50.7 32:43.7 17:36 20  M2024 
1058  1197 E. Fafard                  M      Cocoa                FL    33:46.5 32:44.8 17:37 11  M0911 
1059  1195 Rebecca Fafard             F      Cocoa                FL    33:46.2 32:45.1 17:37 45  F4549 
1060  1896 M. Jaime                   F      Indialantic          FL    34:00.4 32:45.3 17:37 12  F1214 
1061  1613 Shari Sharp                F      Melbourne            FL    33:36.7 32:50.8 17:40 53  F5054 
1062  1875 Jeff Sharp                 M      Melbourne            FL    33:36.9 32:51.1 17:40 55  M5559 
1063  1614 Carol Carrol               F      Melbourne            FL    33:38.3 32:51.2 17:40 52  F5054 
1064  1611 Michelle Stocks            F      Melbourne            FL    33:38.1 32:51.7 17:41 42  F4044 
1065  2000 Teri Fore                  F      Palm Bay             FL    33:56.7 32:53.8 17:42 55  F5559 
1066  1215 LeeAnn Edwards             F      Rockledge            FL    33:51.4 32:57.4 17:44 53  F5054 
1067  1181 Elaina Garvin              F      Melbourne            FL    34:17.2 32:57.8 17:44 42  F4044 
1068  1621 Adrian Rines               M      Palm Bay             FL    34:09.3 33:00.7 17:45 35  M3539 
1069  1620 Alice Rines                F      Palm Bay             FL    34:08.3 33:00.9 17:45 32  F3034 
1070  1190 Jennie Allen               F      Melbourne            FL    34:25.5 33:03.8 17:47 36  F3539 
1071  1582 Jody Wardell               F      Rockledge            FL    34:15.1 33:04.1 17:47 57  F5559 
1072  1044 Laura Guy                  F      Melbourne            FL    33:15.9 33:09.1 17:50 50  F5054 
1073  1415 H. Lowe                    F      Palm Bay             FL    33:44.9 33:09.3 17:50 8   F0108 
1074  1700 Shelley Oldham             F      Melbourne            FL    33:17.9 33:09.4 17:50 60  F6064 
1075  1352 Michelle Frey              F      Orlando              FL    34:04.4 33:10.4 17:51 53  F5054 
1076  1351 Steve Frey                 M      Orlando              FL    34:04.3 33:10.9 17:51 53  M5054 
1077  1414 Leah Lowe                  F      Palm Bay             FL    33:47.2 33:11.2 17:51 29  F2529 
1078  1679 Debbie Maender             F      Orlando              FL    34:04.0 33:11.3 17:51 51  F5054 
1079  1413 L. Lowe                    F      Palm Bay             FL    33:47.8 33:11.6 17:51 5   F0108 
1080  1429 John Lucas                 M      Melbourne            FL    33:23.5 33:11.8 17:51 66  M6569 
1081  1183 Adrienne Chandler          F      Melbourne            FL    34:30.9 33:12.1 17:51 48  F4549 
1082  1805 Patricia Jackson           F      Melbourne            FL    33:57.2 33:12.2 17:52 66  F6569 
1083  1428 Susan Lucas                F      Melbourne            FL    33:24.0 33:13.7 17:52 65  F6569 
1084  1605 Robin Mathias              F      West Melbourne       FL    34:03.2 33:16.7 17:54 53  F5054 
1085  1703 C. Walker                  M      Cape Canaveral       FL    33:28.4 33:16.8 17:54 6   M0108 
1086  1548 Gail Means                 F      Melbourne            FL    33:34.4 33:17.0 17:54 57  F5559 
1087  1552 Sue Costanzo               F      N. Ridgeville        OH    33:34.6 33:17.2 17:54 70  F7074 
1088  1757 Heather Wolfe              F      Melbourne            FL    33:48.7 33:17.2 17:54 43  F4044 
1089  1758 Thomas Wolfe               M      Melbourne            FL    33:49.0 33:17.8 17:55 45  M4549 
1090  4601 C. Ward                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    34:25.8 33:19.4 17:55 4   F0108 
1091  1479 Jacob Westner              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    33:22.4 33:19.6 17:56 13  M1214 
1092  4604 Gary Ward                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    34:25.9 33:19.7 17:56 46  M4549 
1093  1440 Donna Hannon               F      Rockledge            FL    33:34.4 33:20.6 17:56 52  F5054 
1094  1189 Jacqui Gannon              F      Viera                FL    34:42.2 33:20.9 17:56 61  F6064 
1095  1067 Jenifer Kalis              F      Cape Canaveral       FL    33:32.9 33:22.1 17:57 37  F3539 
1096  1356 Lisa Nicholas              F      Cocoa                FL    33:24.6 33:22.4 17:57 47  F4549 
1097  1355 Steve Wilson               M      Cocoa                FL    33:25.9 33:24.2 17:58 61  M6064 
1098  1509 J. Yates                   F      Melbourne            FL    34:42.8 33:24.4 17:58 8   F0108 
1099  1584 Lisa Grubbs                F      Melbourne            FL    34:54.2 33:24.5 17:58 43  F4044 
1100  1695 Stephanie Melendez         F      Melbourne            FL    34:55.1 33:25.8 17:59 19  F1519 
1101  1498 Florence Martin            F      Rockledge            FL    33:43.8 33:30.7 18:02 68  F6569 
1102  1455 Sandi Slaughter            F      Merritt Island       FL    33:43.8 33:30.8 18:02 51  F5054 
1103  1229 Felicia Devoe              F      Cocoa                FL    34:55.8 33:31.0 18:02 46  F4549 
1104  1317 Linda Bernard              F      Melbourne            FL    34:37.1 33:31.8 18:02 54  F5054 
1105  1812 Amy Mcgrew                 F      Merritt Island       FL    34:37.2 33:32.0 18:02 35  F3539 
1106  1265 Keith Bolar                M      Palm Bay             FL    33:56.4 33:40.8 18:07 40  M4044 
1107  1370 Kathy Hill                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    34:35.2 33:56.5 18:15 57  F5559 
1108  1877 Alexandra McAvoy           F      Melbourne            FL    35:24.7 34:05.1 18:20 38  F3539 
1109  1486 Meghan Viegas              F      Melbourne            FL    35:24.6 34:05.3 18:20 39  F3539 
1110  1662 Melissa Marszal            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    34:21.3 34:07.5 18:21 30  F3034 
1111  1836 Chantale Joubert           F      Orlando              FL    34:21.5 34:07.6 18:21 35  F3539 
1112  1017 Linda Amaral               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    35:01.6 34:07.7 18:21 63  F6064 
1113  1018 Mario Amaral               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    35:03.8 34:08.2 18:22 63  M6064 
1114  1258 Lisa Susaneck              F      Viera                FL    34:10.6 34:08.2 18:22 60  F6064 
1115  1047 Leslie Wolchick            F      Orlando              FL    35:02.2 34:08.7 18:22 35  F3539 
1116  1060 Jessica Wolchick           F      Rockledge            FL    35:02.1 34:08.7 18:22 24  F2024 
1117  1152 Morris Susaneck            M      Viera                FL    34:10.6 34:08.8 18:22 66  M6569 
1118  1027 Lee Ann Ray                F      Melbourne            FL    35:17.2 34:12.8 18:24 39  F3539 
1119  4616 Doris Dinsmore             F      Poughkeepsie         NY    35:09.1 34:18.9 18:27 76  F7579 
1120  1110 Dawnell Claessen           F      Palm Bay             FL    35:44.8 34:19.1 18:28 57  F5559 
1121  1706 Gay Kirk                   M                                 35:44.5 34:19.2 18:28 77  M7579 
1122  1543 Mary Ann Valentin-Carrasco F      Palm Bay             FL    34:39.3 34:28.6 18:33 41  F4044 
1123  269  William Troy               M      Melbourne            FL    34:51.4 34:29.5 18:33 64  M6064 
1124  1549 Elbony Lovett              F      Palm Bay             FL    34:41.7 34:29.8 18:33 28  F2529 
1125  271  Karen Troy                 F      Melbourne            FL    34:52.6 34:30.5 18:34 60  F6064 
1126  1308 Karolyn Lapage-Watz        F      Merritt Island       FL    35:53.1 34:32.5 18:35 45  F4549 
1127  1307 M. Watz                    M      Merritt Island       FL    35:53.2 34:33.3 18:35 6   M0108 
1128  1202 Janette Rosario-Nash       F      Hollywood            FL    34:40.2 34:35.7 18:36 44  F4044 
1129  1153 Jeannine Hawkins           F      West Melbourne       FL    35:19.8 34:35.9 18:37 45  F4549 
1130  1457 Ann Ballard                F      Melbourne            FL    35:20.6 34:37.4 18:37 69  F6569 
1131  1203 Paul Nash                  M      Hollywood            FL    34:39.8 34:39.8 18:39 44  M4044 
1132  1287 Patti Schmidt              F      Rockledge            FL    35:39.7 34:46.8 18:42 47  F4549 
1133  1755 Trish Retz                 F      Titusville           FL    35:15.6 34:54.2 18:46 44  F4044 
1134  1754 Aaron Slavens              M      Titusville           FL    35:16.4 34:55.0 18:47 28  M2529 
1135  1756 Tiffani Lynn               F      Titusville           FL    35:17.6 34:56.1 18:47 22  F2024 
1136  1297 P. Jackson                 F      Melbourne            FL    35:28.2 34:58.5 18:49 9   F0911 
1137  1717 H. Krueger                 F      Rockledge            FL    36:26.7 35:02.6 18:51 12  F1214 
1138  1146 Sherri O'Shea              F      Satellite Beach      FL    35:29.5 35:05.0 18:52 51  F5054 
1139  1555 Enrique Cortes             M      Palm Bay             FL    35:32.1 35:07.5 18:54 37  M3539 
1140  1553 E. Cortes, Jr.             M      Palm Bay             FL    35:31.4 35:08.2 18:54 6   M0108 
1141  1510 Jamie Yates                F      Melbourne            FL    36:40.4 35:21.9 19:01 40  F4044 
1142  1507 R. Yates                   F      Melbourne            FL    36:40.6 35:22.5 19:02 12  F1214 
1143  1508 Karen Yates                F      Melbourne            FL    36:41.1 35:22.9 19:02 67  F6569 
1144  1442 H. Degraw                  F      Cocoa                FL    36:20.6 35:23.1 19:02 10  F0911 
1145  1918 Michael Kane               M      West Melbourne       FL    36:16.3 35:38.1 19:10 51  M5054 
1146  1919 Danette Kane               F      West Melbourne       FL    36:15.9 35:38.1 19:10 48  F4549 
1147  1847 Heidi Jones                F      Melbourne            FL    36:30.6 35:41.0 19:12 55  F5559 
1148  1846 Barbara Zose               F      Melbourne            FL    36:30.8 35:42.4 19:12 39  F3539 
1149  1817 Suzy Lovelace              F      Rockledge            FL    36:07.2 35:42.7 19:12 55  F5559 
1150  1816 Jeff Minard                M      Rockledge            FL    36:11.9 35:47.6 19:15 62  M6064 
1151  1171 Anna Fadeley               F      Viera                FL    36:49.4 35:49.3 19:16 72  F7074 
1152  1151 Chuck Helvey               M      Melbourne            FL    36:49.7 35:49.6 19:16 67  M6569 
1153  1150 Winnie Helvey              F      Melbourne            FL    36:49.0 35:49.9 19:16 65  F6569 
1154  1173 Alice LaMarche             F      Viera                FL    36:49.4 35:49.9 19:16 70  F7074 
1155  1051 Warrine Rooney             F      Melbourne            FL    36:37.0 35:50.1 19:16 68  F6569 
1156  1050 Carlyne Rooney             F      Melbourne            FL    36:36.7 35:50.3 19:17 47  F4549 
1157  1170 Isabelle Mulligan          F      Viera                FL    36:49.4 35:50.5 19:17 53  F5054 
1158  1296 Abraham Jackson            M      Melbourne            FL    36:22.8 35:52.8 19:18 53  M5054 
1159  1441 Petra Degraw               F      Cocoa                FL    36:50.9 35:53.2 19:18 45  F4549 
1160  1684 Kristi Ormesher            F      Satellite Beach      FL    36:28.4 35:55.9 19:20 40  F4044 
1161  1154 Nanialei Golden            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    36:29.0 35:56.4 19:20 46  F4549 
1162  1053 Jo Ann Higgins             F      Melbourne            FL    36:12.3 36:12.3 19:28 51  F5054 
1163  1958 Joann Sommers              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    37:30.2 36:14.1 19:29 64  F6064 
1164  1959 Bob Powell                 M      Rockledge            FL    37:30.6 36:14.4 19:30 71  M7074 
1165  1567 E. De Jesus                M      Kissimmee            FL    38:01.2 36:40.8 19:44 6   M0108 
1166  1566 Julissa De Jesus           F      Kissimmee            FL    38:06.2 36:46.5 19:47 35  F3539 
1167  1470 Angela Dunn                F      Palm Bay             FL    38:01.9 36:49.0 19:48 43  F4044 
1168  1471 Steffanie Brown            F      West Melbourne       FL    38:02.0 36:49.4 19:48 39  F3539 
1169  1458 C. Seifert                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    37:41.8 36:56.3 19:52 10  F0911 
1170  1412 Linda Seifert              F      Satellite Beach      FL    37:41.8 36:56.9 19:52 44  F4044 
1171  1554 Lynette Cortes             F      Palm Bay             FL    37:33.4 37:10.3 20:00 37  F3539 
1172  1874 Torrey Stocks              F      Melbourne            FL    37:59.4 37:11.4 20:00 26  F2529 
1173  1612 Kayla Stocks               F      Melbourne            FL    37:59.6 37:11.6 20:00 19  F1519 
1174  1625 Heather Walsh              F      Melbourne            FL    38:41.5 37:11.8 20:00 15  F1519 
1175  1256 Delinda Terry              F      West Melbourne       FL    38:41.7 37:12.3 20:01 41  F4044 
1176  1628 Carli Lenke                F      Melbourne            FL    38:43.7 37:13.4 20:01 17  F1519 
1177  1268 Kathy Bussendorf           F      Melbourne            FL    38:43.5 37:14.6 20:02 47  F4549 
1178  4638 Steve Ellis                M      Cocoa                FL    37:34.7 37:15.9 20:03 47  M4549 
1179  1546 Judi Pinch                 F      Melbourne            FL    37:57.0 37:27.1 20:09 57  F5559 
1180  1935 Trisha Janks               F      Palm Bay             FL    37:43.5 37:28.0 20:09 48  F4549 
1181  1186 Cheryl Austin              F      Palm Bay             FL    38:35.4 37:28.3 20:09 60  F6064 
1182  1496 Sophye Wimpee              F      West Melbourne       FL    37:57.7 37:28.6 20:09 59  F5559 
1183  1497 Johnnie Wimpee             M      West Melbourne       FL    37:57.4 37:28.7 20:09 62  M6064 
1184  1002 Danielle Joseph            F      Satellite Beach      FL    38:36.5 37:33.6 20:12 26  F2529 
1185  1003 Mary June Joseph           F      Satellite Beach      FL    38:36.1 37:33.6 20:12 68  F6569 
1186  1833 Yahaira Silva              F      Palm Bay             FL    37:43.6 37:36.4 20:14 33  F3034 
1187  1570 Benny Blizzard             M      Melbourne            FL    38:38.5 37:43.5 20:17 25  M2529 
1188  1561 S. Mangual                 F      Rockledge            FL    39:17.4 37:57.4 20:25 4   F0108 
1189  1563 Melissa Alvarez Mangual    F      Rockledge            FL    39:17.3 37:57.4 20:25 36  F3539 
1190  1199 Melissa Negley             F      Delmont              FL    39:13.6 38:03.0 20:28 37  F3539 
1191  1941 Ashlynn Thurber            F      West Melbourne       FL    38:36.9 38:07.0 20:30 25  F2529 
1192  1141 Robert Tatum               M      West Melbourne       FL    38:59.6 38:07.7 20:30 42  M4044 
1193  1139 Angelique Tatum            F      West Melbourne       FL    39:00.3 38:08.5 20:31 43  F4044 
1194  1607 Anna Robertson-Phillips    F      Palm Bay             FL    39:00.6 38:08.7 20:31 43  F4044 
1195  1616 Suzanne Houseman           F      Palm Bay             FL    39:19.8 38:15.2 20:34 44  F4044 
1196  1615 David Jacques              M      Palm Bay             FL    39:20.1 38:15.3 20:34 47  M4549 
1197  1980 Pamela Roller              F      Palm Bay             FL    38:55.2 38:19.0 20:37 53  F5054 
1198  1979 Rebecca Roller             F      Palm Bay             FL    38:55.2 38:20.2 20:37 30  F3034 
1199  1618 Brianna Burkett            F      Melbourne            FL    39:52.8 38:27.5 20:41 23  F2024 
1200  1904 Chris Silva                M      Melbourne            FL    39:40.9 38:36.0 20:46 48  M4549 
1201  1530 Jo Ann Silva               F      Melbourne            FL    39:40.3 38:38.0 20:47 53  F5054 
1202  1236 Laurie Davis               F      Palm Bay             FL    38:52.4 38:38.3 20:47 53  F5054 
1203  1012 Susan DiIorio              F      Satellite Beach      FL    39:49.3 38:38.9 20:47 59  F5559 
1204  1531 Amanda Massanova           F      Melbourne            FL    39:42.5 38:38.9 20:47 23  F2024 
1205  1447 Sharon Booth               F      Melbourne            FL    40:00.6 38:40.8 20:48 61  F6064 
1206  1237 Chad Nelson                M      Palm Bay             FL    38:51.0 38:43.0 20:49 28  M2529 
1207  1349 Kimberley Sherman          F      Palm Bay             FL    40:28.2 39:00.7 20:59 30  F3034 
1208  1350 Beth Furbeck               F      Palm Bay             FL    40:29.0 39:01.4 20:59 58  F5559 
1209  1409 E. Aguilar                 M      Orlando              FL    39:56.3 39:11.1 21:05 4   M0108 
1210  1407 Shannon Chambers           F      Orlando              FL    39:57.2 39:12.6 21:05 34  F3034 
1211  1410 Christopher Aguilar        M      Orlando              FL    40:00.0 39:17.6 21:08 39  M3539 
1212  1617 Zachary Davis              M      Melbourne            FL    40:43.8 39:17.6 21:08 23  M2024 
1213  1391 Julie Ferguson             F      Melbourne            FL    40:24.5 39:17.7 21:08 43  F4044 
1214  1408 I. Aguilar                 F      Orlando              FL    40:00.2 39:17.8 21:08 8   F0108 
1215  1392 B. Ferguson                F      Melbourne            FL    40:25.8 39:18.8 21:09 10  F0911 
1216  1909 A. Escobar                 F      West Melbourne       FL    40:40.6 39:23.3 21:11 4   F0108 
1217  1910 Alberto Escobar            M      Satellite Beach      FL    40:40.3 39:23.9 21:11 55  M5559 
1218  1908 Pam Escobar                F      Satellite Beach      FL    40:40.4 39:24.3 21:12 58  F5559 
1219  1085 Anonymous Participant      F      Satellite Beach      FL    40:36.7 39:58.5 21:30 66  F6569 
1220  1086 Pat Deabenderfer           M      Satellite Beach      FL    40:37.6 39:58.6 21:30 66  M6569 
1221  1276 Susan Benamati             F      Satellite Beach      FL    40:36.2 39:58.7 21:30 64  F6064 
1222  1277 Bob Benamati               M      Satellite Beach      FL    40:37.2 39:59.0 21:30 65  M6569 
1223  1774 Omega Donisi               F      Palm Bay             FL    40:21.7 40:01.1 21:31 52  F5054 
1224  1432 Karen Petek                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    40:55.5 40:01.4 21:32 61  F6064 
1225  1773 Helen Smith                F      Palm Bay             FL    40:24.4 40:03.1 21:32 85  F8099 
1226  1328 Natalie Marshall           F      West Melbourne       FL    40:34.1 40:14.0 21:38 41  F4044 
1227  1327 Patrick Marshall           M      Indialantic          FL    40:34.6 40:15.0 21:39 73  M7074 
1228  1898 L. Castrejon               M      Satellite Beach      FL    41:41.1 40:30.8 21:47 8   M0108 
1229  1899 Lona Castrejon             F      Satellite Beach      FL    41:40.9 40:31.4 21:48 41  F4044 
1230  1006 Roberta Osterling          F      Satellite Beach      FL    41:52.5 40:44.1 21:54 80  F8099 
1231  1384 Caitlin Montfort           F      Melbourne            FL    41:22.7 40:46.6 21:56 29  F2529 
1232  1888 Teresa Kresge              F      Cocoa                FL    40:49.8 40:46.6 21:56 41  F4044 
1233  1889 R. Kresge                  F      Cocoa                FL    40:49.3 40:46.7 21:56 6   F0108 
1234  1411 Heather Robertson          F      Titusville           FL    41:22.1 40:47.0 21:56 29  F2529 
1235  1891 Justina Shade              F      Merritt Island       FL    40:56.4 40:50.8 21:58 29  F2529 
1236  1890 S. Shade                   F      Merritt Island       FL    41:06.2 41:01.6 22:04 11  F0911 
1237  1845 Nicole Block               F      Melbourne            FL    42:56.1 41:24.3 22:16 31  F3034 
1238  1844 T. Block                   F      Melbourne            FL    42:56.1 41:25.0 22:17 9   F0911 
1239  1379 Madalyn Chapo              F      Melbourne            FL    42:57.5 41:27.0 22:18 13  F1214 
1240  1843 Z. Block                   F      Melbourne            FL    43:14.9 41:42.5 22:26 7   F0108 
1241  1380 Amanda Chapo               F      Melbourne            FL    43:15.4 41:43.3 22:26 34  F3034 
1242  1895 Jeanne Boggs               F      West Melbourne       FL    42:33.1 41:43.6 22:26 47  F4549 
1243  1225 Lisa Moore                 F      Merritt Island       FL    43:16.5 41:49.7 22:30 51  F5054 
1244  1810 M. Vialpando               M      Satellite Beach      FL    41:54.5 41:53.0 22:32 6   M0108 
1245  4606 K. Chiriboga               F      Orlando              FL    42:41.6 42:26.0 22:49 12  F1214 
1246  4607 Karen Chiriboga            F      Orlando              FL    42:41.9 42:26.2 22:49 48  F4549 
1247  1850 A. Desulme                 M      Palm Bay             FL    43:18.4 42:27.6 22:50 4   M0108 
1248  1120 Amy Desulme                F      Palm Bay             FL    43:18.3 42:27.7 22:50 30  F3034 
1249  1569 Thea Judin                 F      Melbourne            FL    43:34.3 42:39.5 22:57 19  F1519 
1250  1571 Stephanie Smith            F      Melbourne            FL    43:34.0 42:39.5 22:57 22  F2024 
1251  1492 Tara Leister               F      Palm Bay             FL    44:12.1 43:01.3 23:08 37  F3539 
1252  1493 Mary Leister               F      Palm Bay             FL    44:16.4 43:05.4 23:10 63  F6064 
1253  1494 Laura Leister              F      Palm Bay             FL    44:16.8 43:06.3 23:11 40  F4044 
1254  1645 G. Shagena                 F      Melbourne            FL    44:04.0 43:07.9 23:12 3   F0108 
1255  1192 Stephanie Mondor           F      Palm Bay             FL    44:32.7 43:09.6 23:13 42  F4044 
1256  1194 E. Mondor                  F      Palm Bay             FL    44:33.2 43:10.5 23:13 8   F0108 
1257  1193 Patrick Mondor             M      Palm Bay             FL    44:33.3 43:10.9 23:13 50  M5054 
1258  1644 J Shane Shagena            M      Melbourne            FL    44:14.9 43:18.6 23:18 39  M3539 
1259  1568 Lauren Stone               F      Melbourne            FL    43:34.1 43:34.1 23:26 25  F2529 
1260  1108 J. Osorio                  M      Palm Bay             FL    48:33.4 47:10.2 25:22 5   M0108 
1261  1709 Betty Kirk                 F                                 49:19.4 47:53.9 25:46 78  F7579 
1262  1927 L. Klaproth                M      Melbourne            FL    48:06.5 47:54.4 25:46 2   M0108 
1263  1107 Laurilee Osorio            F      Palm Bay             FL    49:20.0 47:56.1 25:47 38  F3539 
1264  1926 Mindy Klaproth             F      Melbourne            FL    48:06.6 47:56.2 25:47 34  F3034 
1265  1809 Joanne Colby               F      Merritt Island       FL    55:02.1 54:20.7 29:14 84  F8099 
1266  1009 Cindy Hosken               F      Melbourne            FL    55:02.4 54:21.0 29:14 48  F4549 

Embed Code