Firecracker 5K

Sat July 4 - Fri July 31 Melbourne, FL 32901 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Clock     Chip      Pace     Age 1MILE   2MILE   
                                                                     Time      Time                                   
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ========= ========= ======== === ======= ======= 
1     396  Daniel Moore            M      Melbourne            FL    0:16:15.1 0:16:14.9 5:14     24  05:07.4 05:39.6 
2     1396 Tyler Roberts           M      Melbourne            FL    0:16:19.0 0:16:18.8 5:16     20  05:07.5 05:39.6 
3     302  Jacob Dordick           M      Melbourne            FL    0:16:35.3 0:16:35.2 5:21     25  05:13.0 05:45.5 
4     197  Zeke Zauner             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:17:24.5 0:17:24.5 5:37     25  05:19.1 05:52.7 
5     411  Joseph Dreher           M      Melbourne            FL    0:17:29.6 0:17:29.1 5:38     37  05:36.6 06:11.9 
6     777  Joey Cooper             M      Orlando              FL    0:17:40.0 0:17:39.5 5:42     28  05:40.7 06:15.6 
7     213  Kaitlin Donner          F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:17:58.2 0:17:58.2 5:48     28  05:37.5 06:12.5 
8     630  Althea Hewitt           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:18:33.8 0:18:32.2 5:58     21  05:58.5 06:35.0 
9     650  Caleb Belmont           M      Carroll              OH    0:18:47.9 0:18:47.3 6:03     18  05:44.1 06:21.3 
10    1456 T. Justin Bronder       M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:18:53.7 0:18:47.9 6:04     38  06:05.7 06:41.3 
11    262  Jonathan Howse          M      West Melbourne       FL    0:18:57.6 0:18:56.6 6:06     42  06:02.4 06:38.3 
12    644  John Stewart            M      West Melbourne       FL    0:19:14.3 0:19:10.4 6:11     26  06:05.5 06:42.7 
13    422  Doug Butler             M      Melbourne            FL    0:19:17.6 0:19:15.2 6:12     55  06:12.1 06:47.7 
14    951  James Chapman           M      Cocoa                FL    0:19:25.0 0:19:24.1 6:15     47  06:10.9 06:46.8 
15    952  Logan Chapman           M      Cocoa                FL    0:19:26.7 0:19:25.2 6:16     13  06:11.1 06:46.9 
16    503  Jack Cattaneo           M      Melbourne            FL    0:19:34.1 0:19:30.7 6:17     16  05:59.0 06:35.3 
17    1418 David Dill              M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:19:32.5 0:19:32.1 6:18     37  06:18.7 06:57.6 
18    656  Mark Mcdonald           M      Fareham                    0:19:35.6 0:19:32.4 6:18     47  06:10.4 06:47.1 
19    1424 Samantha Folio          F      Melbourne            FL    0:19:42.0 0:19:40.0 6:20     19  06:14.3 06:52.1 
20    1001 Randy Dowdy             M      Melbourne            FL    0:19:44.4 0:19:42.4 6:21     55  06:09.1 06:45.4 
21    1373 Liam Pelikan            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:19:47.9 0:19:43.8 6:22     16  06:06.5 06:43.7 
22    583  Kim Hunger              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:19:48.6 0:19:47.3 6:23     37  06:11.5 06:50.0 
23    325  Hunter Allen            M      Palm Bay             FL    0:19:48.2 0:19:47.6 6:23     13  06:10.2 06:48.4 
24    801  Justin Brock            M      Newberry             FL    0:19:54.1 0:19:51.3 6:24     16  06:08.7 06:45.7 
25    418  John Carr               M      Melbourne            FL    0:19:56.3 0:19:53.0 6:24     27  06:07.3 06:43.7 
26    627  Evan Ratkus             M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:20:07.9 0:19:59.5 6:27     15  06:30.4 07:05.7 
27    832  Bryce Valverde          M      Melbourne            FL    0:20:20.8 0:20:11.7 6:30     16  06:35.6 07:13.5 
28    863  Dan Knight              M      Indialantic          FL    0:20:28.7 0:20:21.3 6:34     49  06:28.5 07:09.6 
29    1303 Chi Cam                 M      Palm Bay             FL    0:20:24.8 0:20:22.4 6:34     35  06:21.1 06:59.0 
30    203  Jennifer Absher         F      Melbourne            FL    0:20:40.8 0:20:35.5 6:38     31  06:28.1 07:05.8 
31    184  Aidan Montague          M      Melbourne            FL    0:20:40.2 0:20:37.3 6:39     49  06:26.7 07:07.3 
32    1159 Devon Anselmo           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:20:49.0 0:20:37.9 6:39     18  06:32.7 07:14.0 
33    384  Joe Hultgren            M      Melbourne            FL    0:20:43.2 0:20:38.9 6:39     58  06:40.8 07:19.2 
34    1068 Steven Goebel           M      Patrick Afb          FL    0:20:50.3 0:20:47.6 6:42     27  06:23.2 07:01.2 
35    548  Ian Kalra               M      Melbourne            FL    0:21:04.8 0:20:57.4 6:45     14  06:39.1 07:18.6 
36    366  Julie Hannah            F      Melbourne            FL    0:21:01.8 0:20:57.7 6:45     44  06:43.7 07:23.2 
37    369  Elizabeth Mihlebach     F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:20:59.9 0:20:58.4 6:46     32  06:37.0 07:16.6 
38    809  Jeremy Tucci            M      Titusville           FL    0:21:04.0 0:20:58.5 6:46     37  06:28.8 07:06.6 
39    55   Tracy Dutra             F      Melbourne            FL    0:21:06.7 0:21:03.4 6:47     45  06:48.9 07:28.5 
40    1351 Cole Loadholtz          M      Cocoa                FL    0:21:25.7 0:21:10.0 6:49     18  06:35.0 07:16.6 
41    543  Austin Tarbet           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:21:18.3 0:21:13.7 6:50     14  06:06.8 06:45.8 
42    124  John Lucas              M      Melbourne            FL    0:21:20.1 0:21:17.2 6:52     32  06:47.3 07:29.6 
43    1295 Art Anderson            M      Melbourne            FL    0:21:24.6 0:21:18.5 6:52     58  06:47.2 07:27.9 
44    104  Alessandro Zuniga       M      Melbourne            FL    0:21:23.8 0:21:18.9 6:52     36  06:49.8 07:32.3 
45    108  Katie Johnson           F      Melbourne            FL    0:21:31.3 0:21:27.6 6:55     24  06:54.1 07:35.2 
46    1097 Ethan Aldridge          M      Rockledge            FL    0:21:36.0 0:21:27.8 6:55     17  06:40.7 07:22.8 
47    1309 Jacqueline Paylor       F      Indialantic          FL    0:21:34.6 0:21:30.8 6:56     21  06:41.1 07:22.6 
48    1032 Gabrielle Trimlett      F      Melbourne            FL    0:21:40.8 0:21:31.4 6:56     22  06:42.0 07:21.6 
49    103  Sonya Zuniga            F      Melbourne            FL    0:21:52.5 0:21:47.5 7:01     34  06:49.7 07:32.1 
50    937  Andrew Gilbride         M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:21:54.7 0:21:49.7 7:02     26  06:30.2 07:09.8 
51    617  Lee Kolias              M      Melbourne            FL    0:22:01.2 0:21:50.5 7:02     24  06:37.1 07:15.1 
52    622  Erik Tejada             M      Melbourne            FL    0:21:57.6 0:21:50.7 7:02     44  06:45.0 07:26.1 
53    1442 Alex Berube             M      Merritt Island       FL    0:22:04.6 0:21:51.8 7:03     18  07:17.5 07:58.2 
54    1251 Max Green               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:22:00.1 0:21:52.9 7:03     44  06:53.7 07:36.5 
55    133  Doug Nichols            M      Melbourne            FL    0:21:58.2 0:21:54.1 7:03     55  06:45.0 07:27.4 
56    332  Joey Tierney            M      West Melbourne       FL    0:21:59.3 0:21:57.9 7:05     18  06:32.8 07:11.2 
57    1296 Peter McMahon           M      Melbourne            FL    0:22:06.0 0:22:01.8 7:06     50  06:31.4 07:11.0 
58    423  A. Butler               M      Melbourne            FL    0:22:11.8 0:22:09.0 7:08     11  06:54.5 07:38.7 
59    1184 Luke Woolard            M      Westerville          OH    0:23:22.1 0:22:11.5 7:09     13  07:21.9 08:05.9 
60    978  Gabriel Good            M      Melbourne            FL    0:22:14.5 0:22:11.9 7:09     15  06:47.7 07:30.0 
61    1265 Matt Mahoney            M      Melbourne            FL    0:22:21.2 0:22:14.3 7:10     62  07:04.6 07:45.7 
62    636  Debra Richardson        F      St Cloud             FL    0:22:26.8 0:22:14.9 7:10     44  07:03.6 07:45.3 
63    551  Steven Shenbaum         M      Melbourne            FL    0:22:25.2 0:22:15.5 7:10     50  07:18.8 08:03.1 
64    1162 Joshua Maitlen          M      Rockledge            FL    0:22:26.3 0:22:18.1 7:11     38  07:07.2 07:48.4 
65    394  Danielle Hustoles       F      Titusville           FL    0:22:36.9 0:22:18.3 7:11     40  07:19.1 07:59.3 
66    483  Daniel spencer          M      Melbourne            FL    0:22:34.6 0:22:19.0 7:11     23  06:54.2 07:38.1 
67    408  Dina Viselli            F      Melbourne            FL    0:22:22.3 0:22:20.4 7:12     33  06:49.4 07:30.7 
68    634  Caroline Feagle         F      St Cloud             FL    0:22:35.3 0:22:23.1 7:13     27  07:07.1 07:50.1 
69    1451 Brett Swikle            M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:22:51.7 0:22:27.3 7:14     25  07:14.2 07:54.8 
70    273  Anonymous Participant   M                                 0:22:38.9 0:22:32.1 7:16     41  07:08.9 07:51.3 
71    75   Dean Worm               M      Melbourne            FL    0:22:39.4 0:22:35.2 7:17     48  06:54.0 07:35.5 
72    1336 Lucas Vannorsdall       M      Palm Bay             FL    0:22:56.5 0:22:35.9 7:17     25  07:05.5 07:47.7 
73    1408 Roderick Allen          M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:22:45.4 0:22:36.6 7:17     30  07:25.7 08:09.5 
74    517  Myron Flynn             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:22:39.7 0:22:37.9 7:18     19  06:45.4 07:28.6 
75    639  Ceal Muldoon            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:22:41.7 0:22:39.8 7:18     55  06:54.3 07:36.6 
76    47   Lara Disch              F      Melbourne            FL    0:22:49.8 0:22:41.6 7:19     29  07:08.2 07:50.1 
77    963  Rick Neale              M      Melbourne            FL    0:22:52.8 0:22:42.9 7:19     46  07:16.6 08:01.2 
78    176  John Lachance           M      Melbourne            FL    0:22:50.3 0:22:43.3 7:19     61  07:09.9 07:50.7 
79    74   Bambi Sweeney           F      Cocoa                FL    0:22:48.3 0:22:44.4 7:20     40  07:04.2 07:47.7 
80    598  Alexander Pandelos      M      South Daytona        FL    0:23:01.8 0:22:44.9 7:20     45  07:16.8 07:59.7 
81    84   Eileen Conway           F      Rockledge            FL    0:22:59.2 0:22:46.8 7:20     33  07:20.5 08:05.0 
82    185  James Emami             M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:09.1 0:22:48.7 7:21     16  07:50.7 08:34.1 
83    3    Joseph Joseph Iii       M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:22:54.4 0:22:48.8 7:21     33  07:07.1 07:49.9 
84    88   Brad Henderson          M      Merritt Island       FL    0:23:08.9 0:22:51.3 7:22     40  07:27.9 08:12.8 
85    1034 Drew Wotton             M      Denver               CO    0:23:23.8 0:22:56.8 7:24     35  06:36.2 07:20.2 
86    745  Sean Campos             M      Cocoa                FL    0:23:03.0 0:22:57.1 7:24     16  07:18.5 08:04.4 
87    1121 Clifford Graham         M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:05.1 0:22:59.1 7:24     48  07:15.5 08:00.0 
88    669  Sean Reynolds           M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:15.4 0:23:01.2 7:25     34  07:22.1 08:06.4 
89    1332 Jeffrey Holbrook        M      Indialantic          FL    0:23:07.7 0:23:01.8 7:25     48  07:14.9 07:58.3 
90    421  Brian Carmody           M      Orlando              FL    0:23:10.2 0:23:05.3 7:26     28  06:51.1 07:34.2 
91    348  Eric Smith              M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:21.0 0:23:06.1 7:27     40  07:34.5 08:18.5 
92    649  Bryce Poppell           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:23:39.6 0:23:07.7 7:27     18  08:04.3 08:51.7 
93    1248 Titngai Tam             M      Rockledge            FL    0:23:30.1 0:23:10.1 7:28     34  07:10.5 07:55.5 
94    1234 George Wild             M      Colorado Springs     CO    0:23:40.7 0:23:16.3 7:30     36  07:27.3 08:10.2 
95    678  David Thornberry        M      Palm Bay             FL    0:23:27.5 0:23:17.8 7:30     57  07:26.7 08:13.6 
96    1105 Mike Mcnees             M      Grant                FL    0:23:27.4 0:23:18.2 7:31     63  07:17.9 08:03.7 
97    587  Kyrstin Clodfelter      F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:23:29.7 0:23:19.1 7:31     34  07:26.9 08:12.9 
98    334  Timothy Hanks           M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:24.7 0:23:20.7 7:31     45  06:54.0 07:35.6 
99    1385 Chase Riley             M      West Melbourne       FL    0:23:43.0 0:23:26.7 7:33     13  07:10.0 07:54.4 
100   8    Andy Dutra              M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:33.3 0:23:27.3 7:33     33  07:22.4 08:06.4 
101   1033 Malik Brown             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:23:39.0 0:23:28.5 7:34     19  06:56.2 07:37.4 
102   1281 Alex Nunnally           M      Cary                 NC    0:23:37.7 0:23:29.1 7:34     16  06:57.8 07:40.0 
103   391  Haskell Walker          M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:43.8 0:23:31.9 7:35     60  07:25.6 08:12.0 
104   767  Alex Lipford            M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:23:55.0 0:23:32.6 7:35     27  07:20.2 08:05.3 
105   586  Nate Lockwood           M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:23:45.0 0:23:34.0 7:36     36  07:46.7 08:35.4 
106   1383 T. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    0:23:38.2 0:23:34.1 7:36     12  06:57.1 07:41.2 
107   1040 Patti Spoerle           F      Titusville           FL    0:23:56.0 0:23:34.2 7:36     55  07:37.7 08:22.6 
108   620  Nathaniel Chapman       M      Palm Bay             FL    0:23:44.2 0:23:39.0 7:37     14  06:48.2 07:29.2 
109   839  Glenn Bright            M      Indialantic          FL    0:23:48.0 0:23:40.4 7:38     53  07:20.9 08:06.6 
110   778  Joshua Yother           M      Cocoa                FL    0:23:53.2 0:23:40.6 7:38     23  07:32.7 08:17.8 
111   1420 Jake Galzerano          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:23:49.7 0:23:42.5 7:38     15  07:01.8 07:45.6 
112   567  Ben Buchanan            M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:57.7 0:23:42.7 7:38     45  07:39.0 08:25.4 
113   831  Brianna Valverde        F      Melbourne            FL    0:24:10.0 0:23:44.2 7:39     17  07:57.3 08:43.8 
114   1358 James Williams          M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:10.0 0:23:44.7 7:39     22  07:39.3 08:26.5 
115   1161 Jennifer Anselmo        F      Palm Bay             FL    0:24:03.4 0:23:45.5 7:39     39  07:35.8 08:21.5 
116   109  Bud Timmons             M      Cocoa                FL    0:23:58.9 0:23:48.1 7:40     67  07:24.1 08:07.2 
117   1242 Corey Johnson           M      Rockledge            FL    0:24:30.3 0:23:51.9 7:41     49  08:22.0 09:09.0 
118   378  Brian Merrell           M      Grant                FL    0:24:05.0 0:23:52.9 7:42     38  07:50.9 08:35.9 
119   354  Mike Acosta             M      Viera                FL    0:24:01.2 0:23:53.0 7:42     40  07:40.5 08:29.0 
120   499  Scott Adcox             M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:11.4 0:23:54.8 7:42     45  07:52.7 08:41.8 
121   1285 Candice McNaughton      F      Melbourne            FL    0:24:07.8 0:23:55.7 7:43     28  07:22.7 08:06.8 
122   626  Cheyne Cunningham       M      Palm Bay             FL    0:24:12.7 0:23:56.7 7:43     22  07:03.5 07:47.4 
123   628  Doug Hernandez          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:24:07.4 0:24:01.0 7:44     46  07:39.8 08:25.3 
124   387  Christopher Townsend    M      Merritt Island       FL    0:24:08.6 0:24:03.8 7:45     15  07:57.0 08:45.4 
125   817  Paul Woodbury           M      Viera                FL    0:24:22.4 0:24:12.3 7:48     59  07:35.3 08:21.2 
126   251  Jackie Schmoll          F      Melbourne            FL    0:24:33.5 0:24:14.9 7:49     38  07:46.0 08:32.9 
127   987  Jeff Goguen             M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:36.4 0:24:16.2 7:49     43  07:33.8 08:19.9 
128   1168 Mark Foster             M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:54.1 0:24:16.2 7:49     41  08:35.2 09:22.1 
129   1167 Q. Foster               M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:54.8 0:24:16.8 7:49     11  08:35.7 09:22.3 
130   1440 Roger Aleong Jr.        M      Palm Bay             FL    0:24:50.0 0:24:17.7 7:50     25  07:56.4 08:45.5 
131   1428 Gregory Seamon          M      West Melbourne       FL    0:24:20.6 0:24:19.5 7:50     13  06:48.0 07:29.9 
132   1365 John Panayiotou         M      Merritt Island       FL    0:25:00.6 0:24:19.7 7:50     25  08:04.2 08:51.4 
133   1436 Richard Folio           M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:57.3 0:24:21.0 7:51     56  07:52.0 08:38.2 
134   1059 Richard Rozycki         M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:24:39.3 0:24:24.5 7:52     44  07:36.1 08:23.8 
135   1325 Jacob Shaffer           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:24:25.1 0:24:24.6 7:52     14  06:32.3 07:16.9 
136   23   Laura Walker            F      Rockledge            FL    0:24:48.2 0:24:26.2 7:52     36  07:51.5 08:39.6 
137   1445 John Hofmeister         M      Malabar              FL    0:25:04.8 0:24:26.4 7:52     19  07:57.7 08:46.6 
138   1007 Lance Haskins           M      Rockledge            FL    0:24:29.5 0:24:27.0 7:53     55  07:50.4 08:36.3 
139   954  Don Dore                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:24:46.5 0:24:27.5 7:53     65  07:46.1 08:32.3 
140   1362 Stuart Wilson           M      Indialantic          FL    0:24:42.8 0:24:28.3 7:53     31  08:03.3 08:50.6 
141   471  Rebecca Thompson        F      Viera                FL    0:24:47.6 0:24:34.3 7:55     46  07:41.9 08:27.9 
142   290  Jennifer Sokol          F      Melbourne            FL    0:25:24.8 0:24:34.7 7:55     36  07:59.4 08:46.8 
143   1104 Hazel Mcnees            F      Grant                FL    0:24:47.2 0:24:36.0 7:56     44  07:44.4 08:30.7 
144   505  Angela Coram            F      Indialantic          FL    0:24:54.5 0:24:39.2 7:57     40  08:07.3 08:54.7 
145   903  Kimberly Ascroft        F      Rockledge            FL    0:24:56.7 0:24:39.4 7:57     37  07:52.7 08:40.5 
146   664  Dennis Pincheck         M      Rockledge            FL    0:24:58.3 0:24:42.9 7:58     55  07:52.4 08:40.1 
147   1119 Ed Macioszek            M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:01.6 0:24:43.5 7:58     55  07:21.4 08:08.0 
148   436  Shane Streufert         M      Viera                FL    0:24:58.8 0:24:44.7 7:58     46  08:08.8 08:55.2 
149   994  Brittany Streufert      F      Viera                FL    0:24:59.4 0:24:45.7 7:59     45  08:09.9 08:55.2 
150   820  Chris Kelly             M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:29.0 0:24:46.8 7:59     54  07:57.0 08:44.4 
151   615  Chris Slusher           M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:05.7 0:24:47.3 7:59     39  08:01.0 08:45.3 
152   835  Nick Fisher             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:25:17.7 0:24:50.7 8:00     47  08:06.9 08:56.9 
153   1186 Chris Woolard           M      Westerville          OH    0:26:05.4 0:24:53.9 8:01     45  08:23.1 09:14.5 
154   1348 Ben Grider              M      Indialantic          FL    0:25:08.6 0:24:54.1 8:01     25  08:11.9 09:00.3 
155   113  Krista Branan           F      Melbourne            FL    0:25:29.9 0:24:54.2 8:01     38  07:48.3 08:34.1 
156   956  Michael Acosta          M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:30.9 0:24:55.1 8:02     23  07:15.1 07:56.9 
157   253  C. Spoates              M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:17.2 0:24:57.3 8:02     12  08:02.5 08:48.1 
158   1208 Scott Allen             M      Jacksonville         FL    0:25:28.2 0:24:59.1 8:03     55  07:55.8 08:42.8 
159   1434 James Nuara             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:25:28.2 0:24:59.5 8:03     39  07:51.3 08:36.9 
160   1453 A. Baker                M      Palm Bay             FL    0:25:04.9 0:24:59.8 8:03     12  07:18.0 08:04.9 
161   553  Hayley Reath            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:25:22.7 0:25:03.5 8:04     26  07:44.8 08:33.0 
162   1450 Justin Ryals            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:25:50.6 0:25:06.9 8:05     40  08:05.0 08:53.8 
163   400  Kati Craig              F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:25:33.7 0:25:07.3 8:06     44  07:58.9 08:45.8 
164   882  Teen Sum                M      Palm Bay             FL    0:25:26.3 0:25:07.4 8:06     69  07:57.1 08:43.9 
165   1293 Greg Robinson           M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:30.6 0:25:07.6 8:06     42  08:22.5 09:14.0 
166   1209 Joseph Aiani            M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:40.5 0:25:08.0 8:06     22  07:58.7 08:48.0 
167   298  I. Dorn                 M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:30.2 0:25:08.1 8:06     10  07:51.6 08:41.7 
168   1414 Adam Sanderson          M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:37.5 0:25:11.2 8:07     17  08:16.9 09:06.4 
169   530  Drew Rector             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:25:25.5 0:25:15.1 8:08     50  07:47.7 08:36.5 
170   742  M. Habich               M      Boone                FL    0:25:52.0 0:25:15.4 8:08     11  07:43.4 08:32.0 
171   1403 Cody Lilley             M      Grant                FL    0:26:43.1 0:25:17.4 8:09     15  07:50.4 08:35.6 
172   1286 Shane Webb              M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:45.7 0:25:19.5 8:10     16  08:17.5 09:06.1 
173   1019 Tara Bessey             F      Melbourne            FL    0:26:04.1 0:25:20.2 8:10     38  08:05.6 08:53.6 
174   1183 N. Woolard              M      Westerville          OH    0:26:02.4 0:25:23.0 8:11     12  08:36.7 09:23.1 
175   856  Michael Morrison        M      Malabar              FL    0:25:52.3 0:25:23.6 8:11     61  08:10.8 08:58.0 
176   741  Ryan Habich             M      Boone                NC    0:26:01.6 0:25:25.3 8:11     42  07:58.3 08:48.0 
177   280  Tonya Resha             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:25:25.4 0:25:25.4 8:11     37  08:49.6 09:37.6 
178   552  Paulina Shenbaum        F      Melbourne            FL    0:26:35.4 0:25:25.6 8:12     46  08:27.1 09:15.8 
179   896  Pierce Giles            M      Kennesaw             GA    0:25:42.5 0:25:27.1 8:12     14  07:55.0 08:46.4 
180   1012 Robert Stephens         M      Palm Bay             FL    0:27:15.6 0:25:27.6 8:12     58  08:38.9 09:31.7 
181   648  Joe Belmont             M      Carroll              OH    0:26:03.6 0:25:28.2 8:12     40  08:15.5 09:06.7 
182   244  Myron Taylor            M      Rockledge            FL    0:26:19.1 0:25:32.2 8:14     43  08:21.6 09:05.4 
183   751  Tivell Coleman          M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:14.1 0:25:35.6 8:15     38  08:44.0 09:34.2 
184   654  Justin Wells            M      Titusville           FL    0:26:12.5 0:25:36.5 8:15     33  08:36.1 09:23.4 
185   67   Donn Taylor             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:25:48.2 0:25:38.2 8:16     61  07:41.8 08:29.7 
186   333  Harry Smith             M      West Melbourne       FL    0:26:21.2 0:25:38.9 8:16     53  08:06.9 08:52.0 
187   953  Ron Roff                M      Palm Bay             FL    0:26:08.3 0:25:41.3 8:17     47  08:04.6 08:54.5 
188   1292 Christian Neal          M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:13.4 0:25:42.4 8:17     13  08:49.8 09:43.8 
189   657  Marie Mcdonald          F      Fareham                    0:26:19.9 0:25:43.3 8:17     44  08:18.1 09:06.3 
190   292  Sarah Simonetti         F      Melbourne            FL    0:25:44.4 0:25:44.4 8:18     27  14:27.3 15:06.5 
191   865  A. Knight               F      Indialantic          FL    0:26:15.4 0:25:45.5 8:18     11  08:44.2 09:33.5 
192   1290 Tim Funke               M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:56.6 0:25:47.5 8:19     59  08:32.9 09:18.9 
193   732  Jean Michel Tschann     M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:17.1 0:25:48.1 8:19     39  08:06.7 08:56.9 
194   789  Mitchell Farrar         M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:26:21.7 0:25:50.8 8:20     55  08:12.2 08:58.8 
195   866  I. Knight               F      Indialantic          FL    0:26:20.8 0:25:51.3 8:20     12  08:43.5 09:33.6 
196   1274 Justin McCurdy          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:25:53.9 0:25:51.3 8:20     13  06:38.8 07:21.4 
197   1089 Catherine Phillips      F      Melbourne            FL    0:26:10.6 0:25:51.6 8:20     32  08:26.9 09:17.0 
198   712  Elliot Bennett          M      Fareham                    0:27:33.3 0:25:54.1 8:21     19  08:42.1 09:33.9 
199   915  Todd Grubbs             M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:15.4 0:25:54.5 8:21     48  07:51.1 08:37.7 
200   1020 Karen Shelley           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:26:40.6 0:25:55.7 8:21     43  08:18.2 09:06.5 
201   1392 Jerry Bird              M      Rockledge            FL    0:26:09.5 0:25:56.0 8:21     63  08:25.3 09:17.4 
202   900  Mark Quintana           M      Rockledge            FL    0:26:16.4 0:25:58.8 8:22     40  08:14.6 09:05.1 
203   1441 Ilse Berube             F      Merritt Island       FL    0:26:18.1 0:25:59.5 8:22     53  08:30.1 09:20.1 
204   320  Jeffrey Cianella        M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:23.5 0:25:59.6 8:22     56  08:40.1 09:29.4 
205   1299 Tim Walters             M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:23.1 0:26:03.0 8:24     41  08:13.9 09:02.9 
206   975  Matthew Erway           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:26:17.9 0:26:06.0 8:25     41  08:00.4 08:54.8 
207   1058 J. Traylor              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:26:08.3 0:26:07.1 8:25     11  07:42.0 08:30.4 
208   1291 Dan Fargnoli            M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:33.8 0:26:09.6 8:26     49  08:43.0 09:33.2 
209   995  Bill Pinch              M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:44.4 0:26:13.1 8:27     62  07:54.0 08:41.8 
210   844  Amanda Humes            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:27:01.6 0:26:15.3 8:28     25  08:25.2 09:14.7 
211   647  Maira Toenjes           F      West Melbourne       FL    0:26:26.7 0:26:16.5 8:28     31  08:15.9 09:04.6 
212   564  C. Musselman            M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:51.1 0:26:18.8 8:29     11  07:49.0 08:37.7 
213   1387 Natalie Posner          F      Cumming              GA    0:26:56.7 0:26:19.9 8:29     16  07:58.3 08:48.2 
214   635  Jo-Anne Boland          F      Melbourne            FL    0:27:01.4 0:26:23.8 8:30     51  08:54.1 09:47.1 
215   859  Wolfgang Jensen         M      Indialantic          FL    0:26:44.2 0:26:23.8 8:30     67  08:12.6 09:01.9 
216   449  Cem Oktar               M      Vero Beach           FL    0:26:50.4 0:26:24.3 8:30     49  08:30.9 09:23.0 
217   306  Everett Coots           M      West Melbourne       FL    0:27:01.5 0:26:27.7 8:32     49  08:10.4 08:58.6 
218   1205 Joseph Smith            M      Merritt Island       FL    0:27:02.6 0:26:29.2 8:32     34  08:33.3 09:23.1 
219   700  Emily Stein             F      Melbourne            FL    0:27:33.7 0:26:29.2 8:32     23  08:51.3 09:45.1 
220   1054 Charlie Mchale          M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:05.2 0:26:29.7 8:32     19  07:39.3 08:20.1 
221   672  James Westermeyer       M      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:26:54.0 0:26:30.6 8:32     53  08:44.5 09:37.2 
222   918  Daniel Dittenhafer      M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:27:31.1 0:26:34.1 8:34     43  08:24.9 09:19.2 
223   1294 Carla Tidd              F      Greenwood            IN    0:26:58.4 0:26:34.6 8:34     41  08:53.5 09:46.9 
224   894  Andres Giles            M      Kennesaw             GA    0:27:06.6 0:26:36.3 8:34     41  08:38.8 09:30.3 
225   1406 David LaFrance          M      Windcrest            TX    0:27:18.7 0:26:40.5 8:36     18  07:47.6 08:35.6 
226   1395 Lenin Rodriguez         M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:47.9 0:26:41.1 8:36     45  08:47.2 09:39.4 
227   1013 Jim Toney               M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:16.6 0:26:42.5 8:36     59  08:40.9 09:33.8 
228   945  Megan Bolin             F      Melbourne            FL    0:28:12.8 0:26:43.7 8:37     41  09:15.4 10:12.1 
229   1093 Jeff Cook               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:27:32.0 0:26:46.1 8:37     58  08:39.5 09:30.2 
230   1353 Arianna Dieter          F      Charlottesville      VA    0:27:08.3 0:26:46.5 8:38     15  08:56.0 09:48.1 
231   1041 April Reed              F      Melbourne            FL    0:27:31.3 0:26:47.7 8:38     31  08:31.6 09:21.5 
232   459  Carrie Onza             F      Viera                FL    0:27:02.2 0:26:50.4 8:39     29  08:01.0 08:49.4 
233   1361 Jill Wilson             F      Indialantic          FL    0:27:35.0 0:26:50.5 8:39     34  08:54.0 09:46.6 
234   1431 Stephen McHale          M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:27.3 0:26:51.2 8:39     16  07:37.6 08:19.0 
235   1272 Elizabeth Huy           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:27:43.8 0:26:51.9 8:39     38  08:15.4 09:03.6 
236   877  Eddie Iris              M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:13.5 0:26:53.3 8:40     55  08:56.5 09:49.0 
237   1017 John Gregoire           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:27:50.7 0:26:54.5 8:40     39  08:48.3 09:39.7 
238   685  Nick Mayes              M      Fort Collins         CO    0:27:49.4 0:26:56.2 8:41     14  08:47.5 09:40.7 
239   1016 Alicia Gregoire         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:27:51.2 0:26:56.2 8:41     33  08:49.6 09:41.5 
240   770  Kate Bennett            F      Bremen               GA    0:27:03.0 0:26:57.2 8:41     14  07:38.6 08:27.7 
241   19   A. Gibson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:27:30.9 0:27:00.5 8:42     12  09:12.3 10:01.6 
242   283  Janet Erlacher          F      Melbourne            FL    0:27:41.8 0:27:01.6 8:42     60  08:52.6 09:43.7 
243   1014 Frank Fortino           M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:28:01.5 0:27:02.8 8:43     59  08:55.3 09:46.3 
244   1085 Lucy Walker             F      Melbourne            FL    0:27:33.9 0:27:03.2 8:43     48  08:32.0 09:22.3 
245   948  Evan Bolin              M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:38.9 0:27:08.8 8:45     13  08:57.5 09:50.2 
246   482  Jackson Parks           M      Rockledge            FL    0:27:13.0 0:27:09.6 8:45     13  08:08.8 09:01.1 
247   624  Daniel Pokrischkin      M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:38.6 0:27:09.8 8:45     60  08:28.8 09:19.0 
248   1039 Stephanie Miles         F      Titusville           FL    0:27:32.8 0:27:11.1 8:45     45  08:59.3 09:55.1 
249   137  Christopher Lachance    M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:22.2 0:27:11.3 8:46     23  08:39.5 09:28.4 
250   414  Lori Jenkins            F      Melbourne            FL    0:27:50.5 0:27:13.7 8:46     57  09:00.2 09:51.3 
251   1384 L. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    0:27:36.9 0:27:14.1 8:46     10  08:29.0 09:17.7 
252   424  Rebecca Burchinal       F      Palm Bay             FL    0:27:45.2 0:27:14.5 8:47     42  08:37.9 09:30.4 
253   1203 Jeremy McGuire          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:29:11.8 0:27:15.0 8:47     31  08:25.3 09:22.0 
254   1088 Gabrielle Woodson       F      Melbourne            FL    0:27:34.5 0:27:15.1 8:47     19  08:25.1 09:16.1 
255   1008 Eleni Daughters         F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:27:39.7 0:27:15.3 8:47     19  08:46.3 09:39.2 
256   965  Jessica Couch           F      Melbourne            FL    0:27:40.9 0:27:15.7 8:47     34  08:45.0 09:38.4 
257   409  L. Viselli              M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:19.2 0:27:17.3 8:47     9   07:54.7 08:55.3 
258   1152 Vonda Ramp              F      Dillsburn            PA    0:28:01.5 0:27:20.8 8:49     47  08:44.4 09:37.9 
259   1407 Tim Craven              M      Tucson               AZ    0:28:00.2 0:27:23.3 8:49     54  08:41.2 09:33.2 
260   544  Miguel Cortes           M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:44.0 0:27:25.8 8:50     39  07:46.0 08:33.0 
261   584  Philip Tucker           M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:59.6 0:27:26.6 8:50     31  09:13.0 10:07.0 
262   83   Dawn Murray             F      Melbourne            FL    0:28:22.9 0:27:27.8 8:51     43  08:48.6 09:39.9 
263   1359 Kreily Switzer          F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:28:04.3 0:27:29.0 8:51     23  08:38.6 09:31.9 
264   1256 Alexandria Applegate    F      Melbourne            FL    0:28:06.1 0:27:31.5 8:52     23  08:33.4 09:23.6 
265   1258 Joshua Dexter           M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:04.5 0:27:32.9 8:52     13  08:50.0 09:42.9 
266   1379 Ashley Stinson          F      Malabar              FL    0:28:03.6 0:27:35.7 8:53     29  08:38.5 09:31.4 
267   1081 Mark Quathamer          M      Rockledge            FL    0:28:26.6 0:27:36.6 8:54     39  08:41.7 09:35.8 
268   447  Karlie Brinthaupt       F      Melbourne            FL    0:28:18.7 0:27:38.9 8:54     21  08:59.0 09:53.9 
269   313  Deona Brown             F      Melbourne            FL    0:27:55.2 0:27:40.7 8:55     35  08:33.5 09:26.7 
270   901  Elena Campbell          F      Melbourne            FL    0:27:57.5 0:27:40.8 8:55     30  08:17.7 09:05.9 
271   779  Meghan Marano           F      Indialantic          FL    0:28:20.6 0:27:42.0 8:55     39  08:39.0 09:28.7 
272   33   T. Laughlin             M      Rockledge            FL    0:28:02.7 0:27:48.5 8:58     10  08:17.5 09:08.5 
273   82   Paige Lester            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:28:59.2 0:27:48.5 8:58     32  09:09.3 10:00.7 
274   1106 Kevin Ogrady            M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:52.3 0:27:49.6 8:58     52  09:28.4 10:24.0 
275   27   Mary Micolites          F      Melbourne            FL    0:28:25.3 0:27:50.3 8:58     54  08:47.9 09:40.2 
276   703  Hal Stutsman            M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:28:48.9 0:27:50.8 8:58     58  09:07.1 10:00.1 
277   1342 Lisell Roan             F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:06.8 0:27:50.8 8:58     40  10:35.9 11:36.3 
278   485  Kylie Augustine         F      Melbourne            FL    0:28:05.1 0:27:51.3 8:58     16  07:59.5 08:46.5 
279   824  Amy Garson              F      Indialantic          FL    0:28:38.0 0:27:52.2 8:59     35  08:44.8 09:37.5 
280   99   Joe Schweitzer          M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:33.5 0:27:53.2 8:59     46  08:57.4 09:51.7 
281   881  Peter Barile            M      Palm Bay             FL    0:28:35.6 0:27:54.0 8:59     49  08:42.1 09:35.3 
282   1207 Carrie Adragna          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:28:56.0 0:27:55.4 9:00     47  09:17.0 10:10.3 
283   660  Thanh Ngo               F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:28:45.5 0:27:55.8 9:00     41  08:31.0 09:24.3 
284   692  Edward Jerdonek         M      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:29:21.8 0:27:56.3 9:00     56  09:33.0 10:29.5 
285   1132 A. Blais                M      Palm Bay             FL    0:28:30.9 0:27:57.4 9:00     12  08:04.6 08:54.5 
286   961  John Debord             M      Mundelein            IL    0:29:01.3 0:28:00.1 9:01     52  09:10.4 10:05.1 
287   228  Elaine Ferriola         F      Merritt Island       FL    0:28:42.3 0:28:01.9 9:02     48  09:13.7 10:06.6 
288   1457 Doug Czerwiwski         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:28:23.2 0:28:06.0 9:03     57  08:57.3 09:51.5 
289   864  Julie Knight            F      Indialantic          FL    0:28:48.2 0:28:07.1 9:04     51  09:01.9 09:55.0 
290   902  Kimberly Murphy         F      Melbourne            FL    0:28:24.6 0:28:08.0 9:04     31  08:24.0 09:16.5 
291   1233 Richard Hampton         M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:43.1 0:28:15.9 9:06     41  08:31.3 09:23.8 
292   1461 Brock Wilson            M      Sacramento           CA    0:32:31.5 0:28:18.2 9:07     24  09:16.1 10:03.2 
293   1460 Brook Santangelo        F      Fort Collins         FL    0:32:30.5 0:28:18.5 9:07     23  09:19.1 10:06.9 
294   5    Ray Brown               M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:19.2 0:28:18.6 9:07     70  08:59.1 09:53.9 
295   1310 Abigail Miller          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:29:10.4 0:28:19.0 9:07     25  08:55.2 09:45.4 
296   453  Amanda Harding          F      Melbourne            FL    0:28:52.1 0:28:20.8 9:08     36  08:46.5 09:41.2 
297   303  Kelly Darby             F      Clermont             FL    0:29:05.8 0:28:20.8 9:08     37  08:39.5 09:30.7 
298   311  Mandy Karl              F      Rockledge            FL    0:28:29.5 0:28:20.9 9:08     39  08:20.7 09:11.4 
299   1103 Scarlett Heuett         F      Grant                FL    0:29:07.4 0:28:21.4 9:08     16  09:04.3 09:59.2 
300   1400 Greg Preston            M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:10.1 0:28:22.9 9:09     17  09:24.0 10:18.8 
301   135  Tracy Geiger            F      Viera                FL    0:29:06.8 0:28:23.2 9:09     34  09:35.7 10:28.2 
302   1352 Sydney Zamorano         F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:28:44.9 0:28:24.7 9:09     18  08:13.1 09:03.0 
303   78   Carl Jodoin             M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:29:17.2 0:28:24.8 9:09     46  09:00.8 09:55.4 
304   1357 Grace Parker            F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:14.7 0:28:25.1 9:09     17  09:22.0 10:16.3 
305   899  Tearah Ott              F      Flower Mound         TX    0:29:50.8 0:28:25.3 9:09     35  09:08.8 10:03.3 
306   419  Bianca Knight           F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:12.0 0:28:30.8 9:11     28  08:47.3 09:42.8 
307   1214 James Braun             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:29:35.2 0:28:32.7 9:12     52  09:01.9 09:55.3 
308   662  Debra Stokes            F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:07.3 0:28:33.0 9:12     62  08:58.7 09:52.0 
309   310  Brandi Davis            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:28:59.8 0:28:33.1 9:12     38  09:08.2 10:02.5 
310   11   Kelly Semenko           F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:41.9 0:28:33.9 9:12     40  09:12.9 10:08.2 
311   1076 Rorie Anderson          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:31:11.2 0:28:35.1 9:13     67  08:56.3 09:48.4 
312   1131 Jeff Blais              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:29:10.8 0:28:36.9 9:13     47  08:43.2 09:35.2 
313   1195 Ana Abel                F      Malabar              FL    0:29:32.4 0:28:37.4 9:13     19  09:29.4 10:28.9 
314   190  Liz White               F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:42.8 0:28:38.3 9:14     39  09:18.6 10:15.3 
315   1117 Michael Roeper          M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:08.3 0:28:43.2 9:15     52  09:39.1 10:36.3 
316   661  Thomas Stokes           M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:18.0 0:28:43.5 9:15     69  09:26.0 10:21.9 
317   1187 Brendan Johnson         M      Rockledge            FL    0:29:09.5 0:28:44.7 9:16     38  09:40.0 10:36.1 
318   884  Sean Perry              M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:09.4 0:28:45.1 9:16     49  09:41.2 10:36.6 
319   365  David Alexander         M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:29:27.3 0:28:46.6 9:16     57  09:17.8 10:12.7 
320   1035 Amanda Wotton           F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:53.6 0:28:47.6 9:17     32  09:33.8 10:26.5 
321   1394 Erin McLoney            F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:29:03.7 0:28:51.3 9:18     23  08:56.0 09:49.9 
322   455  Mike Taylor             M      Melbourne            FL    0:30:00.5 0:28:51.4 9:18     36  09:30.5 10:23.1 
323   456  Elizabeth Taylor        F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:01.2 0:28:51.5 9:18     36  09:30.2 10:23.2 
324   404  Jessica Wilson          F      Melbourne            FL    0:32:50.8 0:28:51.6 9:18     31  09:18.9 10:14.6 
325   229  Charles Croft           M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:32.7 0:28:53.3 9:18     67  09:13.5 10:07.4 
326   1158 Lauren Holman           F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:36.2 0:28:54.0 9:19     38  09:13.6 10:03.2 
327   623  Jackie Mason            F      West Melbourne       FL    0:29:50.1 0:28:54.3 9:19     39  09:31.9 10:28.2 
328   495  Jonathan Bixby          M      Cocoa                FL    0:29:41.3 0:28:54.6 9:19     40  09:40.1 10:45.7 
329   1025 Christopher Yother      M      Cocoa                FL    0:29:43.3 0:28:56.1 9:19     23  09:00.3 09:55.5 
330   317  Mary Hoyt               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:30:45.2 0:28:56.6 9:19     53  09:22.7 10:19.7 
331   1382 Keith Hamant            M      Cocoa                FL    0:29:56.7 0:28:59.2 9:20     36  09:09.1 10:05.2 
332   284  Tracy Sweet             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:29:59.2 0:29:00.8 9:21     46  09:11.3 10:06.3 
333   179  Karlee Roberts Scully   F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:30:03.9 0:29:01.0 9:21     40  09:29.5 10:24.1 
334   314  T. Brown                M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:13.9 0:29:01.0 9:21     9   07:03.9 07:44.5 
335   1215 Marcus Smith            M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:26.7 0:29:01.6 9:21     45  09:41.0 10:36.5 
336   958  Crystal Wiesehan        F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:21.1 0:29:04.9 9:22     34  08:49.7 09:45.8 
337   684  Michele Mayes           F      Fort Collins         CO    0:29:59.1 0:29:06.4 9:23     42  09:02.1 09:56.2 
338   386  Haley Townsend          F      Merritt Island       FL    0:29:12.6 0:29:07.9 9:23     13  07:57.4 09:02.2 
339   254  D. Schmoll              F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:31.4 0:29:11.5 9:24     10  08:27.1 09:19.8 
340   160  Matt Wrasmann           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:30:55.8 0:29:11.8 9:24     49  08:56.7 09:46.8 
341   814  Matthew Brohawn         M      Melbourne            FL    0:30:06.9 0:29:13.9 9:25     31  08:33.5 09:26.1 
342   1366 Joshua Teramae          M      Melbourne            FL    0:31:12.1 0:29:16.1 9:26     24  09:28.8 10:25.9 
343   1338 James Wood              M      Titusville           FL    0:31:05.7 0:29:16.3 9:26     41  09:49.8 10:44.3 
344   640  Tammy Karr              F      Rockledge            FL    0:29:57.5 0:29:17.1 9:26     45  09:03.3 09:57.8 
345   376  Kara Turey              F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:57.4 0:29:17.7 9:26     44  09:05.0 09:58.7 
346   821  Colleen Arambula        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:29:37.0 0:29:19.9 9:27     39  08:59.7 09:52.4 
347   1335 Jamie Sentner           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:31:09.9 0:29:21.0 9:27     24  09:41.4 10:38.6 
348   497  Stephanie Marrs         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:29:46.0 0:29:21.7 9:28     40  08:31.3 09:39.5 
349   1326 Sarah Hirschberger      F      Palm Bay             FL    0:30:13.7 0:29:22.2 9:28     29  08:55.3 09:46.9 
350   379  Joe Mikulas             M      Melbourne            FL    0:30:17.7 0:29:23.7 9:28     38  08:48.7 09:39.5 
351   828  Polina Shulika          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:30:08.1 0:29:26.8 9:29     17  09:40.5 10:37.2 
352   1069 Janine Folliard         F      Austin               TX    0:31:36.6 0:29:27.6 9:29     48  09:35.4 10:32.3 
353   380  Denise Mikulas          F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:53.8 0:29:27.9 9:30     37  09:29.5 10:23.5 
354   107  Dale Drinks             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:30:24.6 0:29:28.4 9:30     36  09:24.8 10:20.9 
355   1003 Cassidy` Carlson        F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:59.8 0:29:33.3 9:31     22  09:04.4 10:01.2 
356   529  Paulette Swanson        F      Melbourne            FL    0:31:04.4 0:29:38.1 9:33     43  09:51.2 10:50.4 
357   702  Erika Hodges            F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:45.4 0:29:38.2 9:33     44  09:47.9 10:41.9 
358   477  Braeden Needham         M      Melbourne            FL    0:30:15.6 0:29:39.4 9:33     14  08:22.3 09:23.3 
359   1057 Becky Ahrens            F      Mims                 FL    0:30:39.3 0:29:39.7 9:33     50  09:13.0 10:06.5 
360   1393 Maggie Dickinson        F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:10.4 0:29:41.3 9:34     52  09:19.6 10:13.7 
361   165  Keri Owen               F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:30:13.3 0:29:41.5 9:34     57  09:18.2 10:14.6 
362   908  Paul Boucher            M      Merritt Island       FL    0:30:48.6 0:29:42.1 9:34     65  09:23.6 10:18.2 
363   1151 Averie Schweitzer       F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:22.2 0:29:42.5 9:34     13  08:48.5 09:38.6 
364   887  Madison Deskins         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:30:10.6 0:29:43.4 9:34     13  08:54.2 09:48.7 
365   969  Annette Pallowick       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:30:29.6 0:29:43.7 9:35     65  09:05.1 09:57.3 
366   189  Shona Price             F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:54.5 0:29:47.3 9:36     41  09:12.3 10:08.3 
367   1190 Kevin Kelly             M      Malabar              FL    0:30:45.2 0:29:50.8 9:37     47  09:29.9 10:28.8 
368   1002 Todd Carlson            M      Melbourne            FL    0:31:38.7 0:29:51.7 9:37     53  10:05.5 11:03.7 
369   12   Greg Griffin            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:30:08.0 0:29:51.8 9:37     60  09:30.5 10:27.2 
370   476  Preston Edelstein       M      Melbourne            FL    0:32:09.4 0:29:52.2 9:37     65  09:31.9 10:29.4 
371   102  Gary Castner            M      Melbourne            FL    0:30:53.5 0:29:54.0 9:38     72  09:14.8 10:10.4 
372   957  Eric Purvis             M      Indialantic          FL    0:31:06.6 0:29:55.1 9:38     47  08:47.6 09:41.6 
373   771  Larry Miller            M      Melbourne            FL    0:30:06.0 0:29:57.0 9:39     51  09:19.2 10:12.3 
374   48   Marc Willwerth          M      West Melbourne       FL    0:30:23.7 0:29:57.3 9:39     44  08:59.9 09:58.0 
375   1112 Emily Cottrell          F      Merritt Island       FL    0:30:58.2 0:29:59.9 9:40     26  09:03.9 09:57.6 
376   232  John Coleman            M      Palm Bay             FL    0:31:51.0 0:30:00.3 9:40     36  10:02.6 10:56.8 
377   576  Virginia Tucker         F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:30.1 0:30:01.7 9:40     33  09:24.0 10:17.5 
378   600  Tamara Sanders          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:30:30.3 0:30:02.3 9:41     33  09:27.2 10:20.6 
379   823  Christi Gibbs           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:31:24.3 0:30:03.6 9:41     52  09:38.1 10:35.8 
380   1166 Shawn Burns             F      Melbourne            FL    0:31:10.0 0:30:04.6 9:41     49  09:32.9 10:26.5 
381   403  Thomas Wilson           M      Melbourne            FL    0:34:05.5 0:30:04.9 9:41     31  09:23.8 10:16.9 
382   816  Timothy Tran            M      Palm Bay             FL    0:30:56.4 0:30:06.0 9:42     19  08:22.3 09:15.5 
383   1312 Aymeric Auger           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:32:32.3 0:30:06.6 9:42     15  07:25.8 08:17.9 
384   444  Brandon Ramsey          M      Cocoa                FL    0:33:26.1 0:30:07.7 9:42     23  08:53.1 09:50.5 
385   1374 Thomas Stelter          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:32:30.2 0:30:08.6 9:43     55  09:20.5 10:17.0 
386   1015 Michelle Flores         F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:31:16.2 0:30:11.7 9:44     47  09:50.4 10:47.2 
387   59   Tammy Shelley           F      Melbourne            FL    0:31:03.7 0:30:12.5 9:44     46  09:39.0 10:37.0 
388   735  Kati Staton             F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:47.4 0:30:12.6 9:44     28  09:11.8 10:05.8 
389   1360 Neal Taylor             M      Rockledge            FL    0:31:48.0 0:30:14.1 9:44     29  11:36.8 12:42.3 
390   638  Michelle Fromin         F      Longwood             FL    0:31:48.0 0:30:14.2 9:44     30  10:26.8 11:25.1 
391   29   Angie Friers            F      Melbourne            FL    0:31:27.8 0:30:14.2 9:44     47  09:29.6 10:27.6 
392   97   Sean Michaels           M      Merritt Island       FL    0:30:52.1 0:30:16.4 9:45     45  09:02.3 09:56.9 
393   1409 Kirstie Allen           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:31:08.4 0:30:17.2 9:45     28  09:48.6 10:43.2 
394   688  Albert Bennard          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:31:11.1 0:30:17.4 9:45     70  09:23.3 10:18.7 
395   1289 Travis Nguyen           M      Melbourne            FL    0:31:08.1 0:30:18.5 9:46     17  09:30.8 10:29.1 
396   989  Brian Diperna           M      Chuluota             FL    0:31:16.3 0:30:18.5 9:46     41  09:23.9 10:17.9 
397   935  Ricardo De La Cruz Jr.  M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:32:09.2 0:30:23.3 9:47     37  10:12.1 11:10.9 
398   718  Brett Keener            M      Indialantic          FL    0:31:15.4 0:30:24.3 9:48     37  09:12.8 10:06.9 
399   643  Mark Parado             M      Patrick Afb          FL    0:32:10.4 0:30:27.3 9:49     45  09:38.3 10:35.1 
400   1021 Mark Weber              M      Melbourne            FL    0:32:18.5 0:30:31.3 9:50     61  09:30.5 10:27.0 
401   252  Steve Schmoll           M      Melbourne            FL    0:35:55.1 0:30:32.5 9:50     38  08:53.4 09:52.1 
402   1438 Marianne Horne          F      Melbourne            FL    0:32:47.5 0:30:32.8 9:50     56  09:45.6 10:38.5 
403   454  Jenn Firriolo           F      Melbourne            FL    0:32:11.3 0:30:34.0 9:51     28  09:54.5 10:52.6 
404   727  Ed King                 M      Merritt Island       FL    0:31:52.6 0:30:36.9 9:52     54  09:17.5 10:10.9 
405   1070 Pierre Daoust           M      Austin               TX    0:32:47.8 0:30:39.3 9:52     47  09:37.5 10:33.5 
406   983  Neal Eggers             M      Melbourne            FL    0:31:59.6 0:30:40.1 9:53     40  09:55.4 10:53.6 
407   962  Dylan Debord            M      Mundelein            IL    0:30:49.2 0:30:40.4 9:53     16  08:18.6 09:36.2 
408   1355 Grace Ranson            F      Charlottesville      VA    0:31:04.4 0:30:41.7 9:53     46  09:45.8 10:45.2 
409   1354 S. Dieter               F      Charlottesville      VA    0:31:05.2 0:30:42.2 9:53     12  09:46.2 10:45.0 
410   1287 Chad Fagan              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:31:49.6 0:30:42.8 9:54     42  10:36.1 11:36.1 
411   57   K. Russell              F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:31:01.4 0:30:42.9 9:54     9   09:12.3 10:09.7 
412   195  A. King                 M      Melbourne            FL    0:31:28.5 0:30:45.1 9:54     10  09:18.9 10:33.5 
413   1429 Todd Weldon             M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:32:21.4 0:30:46.9 9:55     35  10:01.8 11:00.6 
414   363  Paulie Bernier          M      Cocoa                FL    0:31:43.1 0:30:50.3 9:56     32  09:04.0 09:59.4 
415   443  Natalie Butler          F      Rockledge            FL    0:32:12.6 0:30:52.6 9:57     38  10:40.3 11:40.9 
416   442  D. Butler               M      Rockledge            FL    0:32:11.9 0:30:52.7 9:57     9   10:40.6 11:40.7 
417   434  Katelyn Mussman         F      Indialantic          FL    0:32:40.1 0:30:53.8 9:57     26  11:04.8 12:08.7 
418   321  Alysson Lyons           F      Merritt Island       FL    0:31:25.7 0:30:56.0 9:58     36  09:26.7 10:23.3 
419   993  Nicole Cash-Iannello    F      Rockledge            FL    0:31:29.8 0:30:56.9 9:58     35  09:03.2 09:55.9 
420   180  Robert Donnelly         M      Cocoa                FL    0:32:54.3 0:30:57.5 9:58     28  09:18.9 10:14.2 
421   936  Amy Gilbride            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:32:04.0 0:30:58.4 9:59     26  09:56.8 10:54.6 
422   431  Sharlea Robbins         F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:31:43.2 0:30:59.1 9:59     27  09:34.1 10:34.3 
423   437  Bud Parks               M      Rockledge            FL    0:32:25.1 0:31:02.7 10:00    75  09:24.4 10:19.5 
424   506  Laura Torres            F      Viera                FL    0:33:18.2 0:31:02.8 10:00    55  09:53.6 10:51.5 
425   272  Rosemarie Cocker        F      Melbourne                  0:32:01.4 0:31:03.0 10:00    64  10:02.4 10:59.2 
426   992  L. Cash-Iannello        F      Rockledge            FL    0:31:36.1 0:31:03.2 10:00    9   09:03.8 09:56.1 
427   241  R. Amos                 M      Melbourne            FL    0:32:15.6 0:31:03.6 10:00    8   09:37.8 10:43.6 
428   69   Kailyn Lake             F      Rockledge            FL    0:31:53.9 0:31:04.4 10:01    17  09:52.3 10:49.1 
429   1419 Julia Soileau           F      St Cloud             FL    0:32:32.7 0:31:04.5 10:01    51  09:54.6 10:50.9 
430   629  Ed Leaman               M      Palm Bay             FL    0:31:39.3 0:31:06.9 10:01    59  09:46.3 10:43.9 
431   22   L. Gibson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:31:46.1 0:31:12.6 10:03    6   09:45.7 10:41.3 
432   1448 Rhiannon Cundey         F      Melbourne            FL    0:34:30.8 0:31:13.8 10:04    31  09:45.5 10:43.2 
433   192  Audrey Doyle            F      Merritt Island       FL    0:32:28.4 0:31:15.8 10:04    39  09:40.8 10:38.4 
434   1280 John Nunnally           M      Cary                 NC    0:31:41.1 0:31:20.6 10:06    53  09:34.0 10:30.2 
435   142  Kevin Thomforde         M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:31:29.7 0:31:21.9 10:06    40  09:02.5 09:55.1 
436   815  Peter Tran              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:32:13.2 0:31:22.5 10:06    24  08:39.3 09:34.9 
437   144  E. Thomforde            F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:31:31.2 0:31:23.1 10:07    8   09:02.1 09:56.9 
438   501  Sam Amundsen            M      Merritt Island       FL    0:32:08.7 0:31:23.5 10:07    44  10:08.9 11:08.8 
439   21   V. Gibson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:31:54.8 0:31:24.6 10:07    9   09:46.8 10:44.2 
440   1222 Russell Frydryck        M      Rockledge            FL    0:32:30.9 0:31:24.7 10:07    58  09:56.5 10:55.9 
441   1091 Cherie Cook             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:33:14.4 0:31:26.3 10:08    58  10:07.8 11:08.1 
442   279  Jeffrey Neil            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:31:56.0 0:31:27.3 10:08    43  09:02.0 09:57.9 
443   755  Gina Szeman             F      Melbourne            FL    0:33:30.5 0:31:27.7 10:08    48  10:00.2 10:58.7 
444   799  Natalie Brock           F      Newberry             FL    0:33:19.6 0:31:28.4 10:08    38  10:20.5 11:21.9 
445   1323 Alex Elalfi             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:32:03.7 0:31:29.8 10:09    25  08:32.8 09:23.0 
446   1135 Isabella Johns          F      Merritt Island       FL    0:31:49.4 0:31:29.9 10:09    13  08:15.5 09:15.3 
447   1239 Virginia Renee Hampton  F      Melbourne            FL    0:31:59.3 0:31:31.7 10:09    44  09:28.6 10:20.8 
448   926  Debbie Petyk            F      Titusville           FL    0:32:56.8 0:31:35.4 10:11    60  09:53.1 10:53.3 
449   1238 Timothy Priddy          M      Indialantic          FL    0:32:46.5 0:31:36.0 10:11    28  09:18.7 10:15.2 
450   633  Tayler Taylor           F      St Cloud             FL    0:31:54.9 0:31:42.6 10:13    29  09:28.3 10:25.1 
451   947  O. Bolin                F      Melbourne            FL    0:33:13.2 0:31:45.4 10:14    11  09:17.9 10:34.6 
452   867  Donald Hudson           M      Saint Cloud          FL    0:33:01.1 0:31:46.2 10:14    56  10:38.8 11:41.4 
453   367  Stephen Dixon           M      Melbourne            FL    0:32:59.2 0:31:46.6 10:14    28  09:27.7 10:26.6 
454   1006 Glynn Stallard          M      West Melbourne       FL    0:33:39.5 0:31:47.5 10:14    64  10:14.8 11:12.6 
455   1023 Sonia Tavaska           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:33:32.6 0:31:48.3 10:15    50  10:15.9 11:13.6 
456   717  Julia Keener            F      Indialantic          FL    0:32:41.9 0:31:50.3 10:15    37  09:24.5 10:23.5 
457   472  Rosara Kephart          F      Melbourne            FL    0:32:50.6 0:31:50.6 10:15    39  09:25.1 10:22.3 
458   61   Melodie Esposito        F      Melbourne            FL    0:32:42.8 0:31:51.1 10:16    63  09:56.4 10:56.0 
459   474  F. Kephart              F      Melbourne            FL    0:32:51.2 0:31:51.5 10:16    8   09:25.0 10:23.1 
460   54   Rachel Waldron          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:33:01.5 0:31:52.8 10:16    30  09:41.2 10:37.5 
461   1380 Kenton Brookshire       M      Melbourne            FL    0:32:36.5 0:31:57.2 10:18    35  09:33.6 10:31.8 
462   1189 Ernesto G. Aguilar      M      Viera                FL    0:32:24.2 0:32:00.4 10:19    46  09:42.7 10:37.7 
463   949  Shea Bolin              M      Melbourne            FL    0:33:34.1 0:32:05.8 10:20    46  09:39.7 10:40.8 
464   665  Keith Bauerle           M      Elkins Park          PA    0:33:28.5 0:32:06.1 10:20    48  10:45.8 11:54.7 
465   946  I. Bolin                F      Melbourne            FL    0:33:33.7 0:32:06.3 10:20    9   09:24.5 10:41.4 
466   1454 M. Baker                M      Palm Bay             FL    0:32:20.0 0:32:08.1 10:21    9   09:07.5 10:05.5 
467   258  Kristopher Doan         M      Melbourne            FL    0:34:43.1 0:32:08.1 10:21    33  09:45.2 10:40.8 
468   1410 Marie Bedell            F      Melbourne            FL    0:33:56.5 0:32:08.6 10:21    35  09:50.3 10:50.3 
469   358  Gabriella Ciraco        F      Palm Bay             FL    0:32:22.1 0:32:10.7 10:22    20  09:17.9 10:11.2 
470   342  Jennifer Kryszczynski   F      Melbourne            FL    0:33:30.0 0:32:12.0 10:22    30  09:31.8 10:30.8 
471   357  Kem Sprawls             F      Merritt Island       FL    0:33:04.7 0:32:14.2 10:23    55  10:28.7 11:25.4 
472   939  Marlene TRUE            F      Edenton              NC    0:34:25.4 0:32:19.4 10:25    54  10:41.5 11:39.1 
473   917  Tony Collins            M      Palm Bay             FL    0:34:40.6 0:32:20.3 10:25    29  10:34.5 11:34.1 
474   507  Sarah Collins           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:34:40.7 0:32:21.7 10:25    27  10:35.2 11:37.1 
475   1437 Kirk Horne              M      Melbourne            FL    0:34:34.6 0:32:22.0 10:26    60  10:55.2 12:02.2 
476   1221 Sara Wappes             F      Indialantic          FL    0:34:53.1 0:32:23.1 10:26    30  10:52.2 11:55.7 
477   1230 Stephanie Ring          F      Melbourne            FL    0:34:53.3 0:32:23.7 10:26    28  10:52.3 11:55.8 
478   756  Jeffrey Szeman          M      Melbourne            FL    0:34:27.6 0:32:24.0 10:26    37  09:59.0 10:57.2 
479   1092 Alice Nordin            F      Melbourne            FL    0:33:08.2 0:32:24.8 10:26    16  08:59.6 09:54.0 
480   1094 Caroline Dixon          F      Melbourne            FL    0:33:08.9 0:32:25.8 10:27    16  08:58.8 09:55.0 
481   206  Brian Powell            M      Melbourne            FL    0:33:12.3 0:32:26.0 10:27    29  10:11.9 11:14.1 
482   1177 Wendy Gypson            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:34:01.9 0:32:29.9 10:28    66  10:03.0 11:01.0 
483   1337 Jonathan Gould          M      Titusville           FL    0:34:20.4 0:32:31.2 10:29    28  10:10.2 11:13.9 
484   112  L. Branan               M      Melbourne            FL    0:33:42.3 0:32:31.3 10:29    10  09:30.2 10:30.3 
485   1082 S. Fuentes              M      Gaithersburg         MD    0:33:00.9 0:32:32.8 10:29    12  08:45.0 09:38.2 
486   1223 Bria Weldon             F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:33:10.3 0:32:32.8 10:29    13  10:24.0 11:17.3 
487   475  C. Kephart              M      Melbourne            FL    0:33:33.9 0:32:33.1 10:29    6   09:55.6 10:53.1 
488   98   E. Michaels             F      Merritt Island       FL    0:33:06.9 0:32:33.2 10:29    11  09:29.8 10:27.4 
489   245  Joseph Mignogna         M      Melbourne            FL    0:33:52.6 0:32:34.2 10:29    67  10:14.7 11:13.5 
490   433  Wojciech Podwysocki     M      Indialantic          FL    0:34:22.0 0:32:35.7 10:30    38  11:04.1 12:07.1 
491   473  Jeremy Kephart          M      Melbourne            FL    0:33:38.6 0:32:37.9 10:31    43  09:58.2 10:52.0 
492   288  Lindsay Harris          F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:13.3 0:32:38.2 10:31    35  09:56.1 10:53.3 
493   1346 Michelle Brower         F      Rockledge            FL    0:33:55.4 0:32:38.9 10:31    38  10:35.6 11:36.8 
494   1344 Leigh Anne Potts        F      Rockledge            FL    0:33:55.8 0:32:39.7 10:31    37  10:34.7 11:37.0 
495   1102 Terry Laufenberg        M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:35:39.9 0:32:41.1 10:32    55  10:30.5 11:35.0 
496   13   Betsy Bracewell         F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:34:08.8 0:32:42.1 10:32    61  10:43.9 11:48.4 
497   905  Kellie Stewart          F      Washington           DC    0:34:27.6 0:32:42.4 10:32    48  10:48.8 11:53.2 
498   806  Amber Teschendorf       F      Melbourne            FL    0:34:38.0 0:32:42.7 10:32    13  09:48.3 10:45.2 
499   904  Carlton Ray             M      Washington           DC    0:34:27.4 0:32:42.9 10:32    59  10:49.2 11:53.7 
500   805  A. Teschendorf          F      Melbourne            FL    0:34:39.5 0:32:44.1 10:33    10  09:53.9 10:45.3 
501   1163 Rebecca Maitlen         F      Rockledge            FL    0:34:11.9 0:32:45.2 10:33    44  10:01.0 11:02.0 
502   1447 Allison Stauffer        F      Titusville           FL    0:34:18.9 0:32:45.6 10:33    44  10:28.5 11:28.4 
503   758  Michael Baka            M      Rockledge            FL    0:34:15.6 0:32:46.7 10:33    42  10:05.5 11:12.3 
504   1156 Alberto Sierra          M      Melbourne            FL    0:33:58.0 0:32:48.1 10:34    57  10:45.0 11:50.2 
505   610  Melissa Koss            F      Rockville            MD    0:34:36.8 0:32:50.9 10:35    54  10:56.9 11:57.8 
506   618  Kiana Hall              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:34:03.4 0:32:52.0 10:35    14  09:14.4 10:11.5 
507   236  Rick Suarez             M      Melbourne            FL    0:34:13.5 0:32:52.5 10:35    63  10:37.4 11:40.8 
508   642  Lesa Lorusso            F      Melbourne            FL    0:34:49.8 0:32:52.6 10:35    37  10:41.5 11:45.0 
509   1334 Michelle Reyes          F      Philadelphia         PA    0:34:27.2 0:32:53.1 10:36    41  10:31.8 11:34.8 
510   854  Lucas Goldfarb          M      Indialantic          FL    0:33:43.0 0:32:53.8 10:36    14  09:35.1 10:28.8 
511   467  Joshua Michaelman       M      Melbourne            FL    0:35:43.0 0:32:54.0 10:36    37  10:47.3 11:54.6 
512   860  Vanessa Zack            F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:12.4 0:32:57.9 10:37    28  11:09.9 12:11.5 
513   861  Anthony Zack            M      Melbourne            FL    0:35:12.4 0:32:57.9 10:37    32  11:10.5 12:11.6 
514   749  Stan Mc David           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:35:06.8 0:32:58.7 10:37    61  10:02.9 10:55.3 
515   677  Katie Kohlmann          F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:05.6 0:33:00.7 10:38    32  10:52.3 12:00.1 
516   1144 K. Hawk                 F      Mims                 FL    0:34:15.5 0:33:01.0 10:38    11  10:20.4 11:24.6 
517   1044 John Allaire            M      Melbourne            FL    0:34:58.9 0:33:01.1 10:38    27  10:00.4 11:04.9 
518   187  Heather Balser          F      Melbourne            FL    0:34:10.6 0:33:04.9 10:39    42  09:53.2 10:55.6 
519   833  Stacey Garzione         F      Melbourne            FL    0:34:14.2 0:33:05.3 10:39    32  09:58.5 11:01.8 
520   1426 Beth Stake              F      Melbourne            FL    0:34:09.5 0:33:05.8 10:40    54  10:20.9 11:21.7 
521   188  Joseph Balser           M      Melbourne            FL    0:34:15.8 0:33:07.0 10:40    46  09:58.8 10:59.8 
522   674  Rae Lynn Bartlett       F      Titusville           FL    0:34:06.7 0:33:07.2 10:40    48  09:51.7 10:50.9 
523   1143 Barbara Hawk            F      Mims                 FL    0:34:21.9 0:33:07.7 10:40    41  10:19.5 11:25.0 
524   1118 Michelle Macioszek      F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:05.6 0:33:08.1 10:40    50  10:45.1 11:41.6 
525   1074 Kristen Wells           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:35:26.5 0:33:12.9 10:42    44  10:12.4 11:13.8 
526   1306 Jim Schroeder           M      Indialantic          FL    0:34:51.8 0:33:13.5 10:42    70  11:09.0 12:08.1 
527   541  Antonio Foix            M      West Melbourne       FL    0:34:07.6 0:33:14.8 10:43    39  09:26.4 10:28.4 
528   1381 Sankalp Ghogale         M      Melbourne            FL    0:35:56.1 0:33:20.5 10:44    23  10:02.1 11:04.5 
529   1330 David Burken            M      Sebastian            FL    0:34:30.1 0:33:22.2 10:45    58  10:31.5 11:32.9 
530   680  Margaret James          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:34:32.3 0:33:22.6 10:45    36  10:30.2 11:31.2 
531   691  Joseph Kraft            M      Floyds Knobs         IN    0:34:48.3 0:33:23.5 10:45    56  10:51.1 11:54.9 
532   1356 Giselle Maranhao        F      Melbourne            FL    0:33:47.7 0:33:24.5 10:46    28  09:58.2 10:59.5 
533   848  Jessica Barone          F      Melbourne            FL    0:33:46.1 0:33:24.9 10:46    58  10:21.2 11:22.3 
534   697  Binh Truong             M      Cocoa                FL    0:38:02.2 0:33:25.9 10:46    48  11:05.1 12:03.6 
535   399  Dot Stoner              F      Rockledge            FL    0:35:10.1 0:33:27.7 10:47    54  10:45.0 11:46.9 
536   1402 J. White                M      Melbourne            FL    0:34:17.2 0:33:30.9 10:48    12  08:36.0 09:31.6 
537   1101 Jantina Getz            F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:35:40.0 0:33:35.5 10:49    51  10:15.8 11:11.0 
538   413  Erin Bond               F      Cocoa                FL    0:35:46.1 0:33:36.2 10:49    23  10:45.0 11:45.8 
539   484  Erika Yesowitch         F      Melbourne            FL    0:34:58.1 0:33:37.0 10:50    23  10:02.5 10:59.5 
540   286  Tom Walter              M      Melbourne            FL    0:35:36.6 0:33:39.3 10:50    27  09:59.1 11:00.3 
541   868  Danalee Petyk           F      Titusville           FL    0:35:02.3 0:33:40.4 10:51    32  10:37.3 11:37.8 
542   159  Tami Waschka            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:35:25.1 0:33:41.5 10:51    47  11:08.1 12:13.9 
543   547  Kristen Bayles          F      Merritt Island       FL    0:35:35.0 0:33:43.1 10:52    42  10:30.5 11:34.2 
544   70   Nickolas Lake           M      Rockledge            FL    0:34:34.4 0:33:45.1 10:52    20  09:53.4 10:48.4 
545   1267 James Kelly             M      Cocoa                FL    0:36:24.6 0:33:45.7 10:52    35  10:30.9 11:38.7 
546   796  Jacquelyn Kellner       F      Melbourne            FL    0:34:45.1 0:33:48.4 10:53    69  11:08.1 12:17.8 
547   267  Steven Aylmer           M      Melbourne            FL    0:35:24.8 0:33:49.0 10:54    31  10:19.4 11:19.8 
548   1127 Brandon Lane            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:37:32.7 0:33:51.7 10:54    24  17:04.3 18:02.4 
549   80   Frank Walters           M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:34:47.2 0:33:53.0 10:55    51  08:59.2 09:52.1 
550   268  Bridget Cunningham      F      Palm Bay             FL    0:35:39.8 0:33:54.1 10:55    44  10:45.5 11:50.4 
551   446  Autumn Thompson         F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:39.9 0:33:54.2 10:55    40  10:45.3 11:49.8 
552   1253 S. Weckmann             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:37:28.2 0:33:57.9 10:56    10  12:04.4 13:08.0 
553   295  Katie Wilson            F      West Melbourne       FL    0:35:11.1 0:33:58.1 10:56    37  11:05.2 12:10.9 
554   1276 Charles Eccleston       M      Melbourne            FL    0:35:34.1 0:33:58.5 10:57    56  10:52.9 11:55.7 
555   1047 Robert Van Hees         M      Palm Bay             FL    0:36:08.8 0:33:59.1 10:57    31  10:45.5 11:43.4 
556   800  Hannah Brock            F      Newberry             FL    0:35:52.0 0:34:00.1 10:57    13  10:11.6 11:11.4 
557   1301 Andrew Bennewitz        M      Melbourne            FL    0:36:15.6 0:34:00.6 10:57    18  08:54.2 09:45.9 
558   748  Robbyn Russell          F      West Melbourne       FL    0:36:05.8 0:34:00.7 10:57    46  10:50.7 11:54.2 
559   1432 Frederick Aumson        M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:34:35.1 0:34:03.2 10:58    35  10:07.8 11:07.1 
560   580  K. Nazareno             M      Melbourne            FL    0:35:13.5 0:34:05.5 10:59    8   10:24.8 11:24.9 
561   519  Joshua Wood             M      West Melbourne       FL    0:35:41.0 0:34:08.7 11:00    32  10:52.9 11:57.3 
562   733  Yolanda Tschann         F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:48.4 0:34:12.0 11:01    37  11:06.8 12:09.8 
563   230  Diane Packer            F      Indialantic          FL    0:36:26.7 0:34:12.2 11:01    56  10:38.4 11:41.5 
564   361  Wade Myrick             M      Melbourne            FL    0:36:04.1 0:34:13.0 11:01    31  10:38.8 11:38.8 
565   1037 Angel Seda              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:34:59.6 0:34:14.2 11:02    59  10:57.6 12:01.9 
566   1240 Frank Webbe             M      Melbourne            FL    0:36:00.2 0:34:14.4 11:02    70  10:42.7 11:44.3 
567   1446 Andrea Williams         F      Cocoa                FL    0:35:56.3 0:34:15.2 11:02    38  11:02.7 12:04.7 
568   1111 Jessica Russell         F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:24.1 0:34:15.4 11:02    31  11:15.5 12:22.6 
569   960  Mike Fears              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:38:43.2 0:34:16.1 11:02    43  10:47.2 11:47.1 
570   1022 Tracy Price             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:35:58.7 0:34:16.6 11:02    56  11:14.9 12:20.2 
571   959  Anne Fears              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:38:45.0 0:34:18.3 11:03    43  10:47.1 11:46.8 
572   581  Darren Nazareno         M      Melbourne            FL    0:35:27.9 0:34:18.7 11:03    48  10:23.1 11:22.9 
573   1210 Kathryn Ridner          F      West Melbourne       FL    0:35:24.1 0:34:18.9 11:03    59  10:35.4 11:38.5 
574   870  Elies Cosme             F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:34.8 0:34:18.9 11:03    30  11:15.6 12:25.1 
575   599  Jack Levitt             M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:37:58.3 0:34:20.2 11:04    18  10:33.2 11:50.8 
576   1145 Alison Singer           F      Viera                FL    0:36:01.7 0:34:21.3 11:04    38  11:25.8 12:31.4 
577   1340 Alexis Hill             F      Sebastian            FL    0:35:33.0 0:34:23.6 11:05    13  10:32.1 11:32.2 
578   679  Kassy Engle             F      Sebastian            FL    0:35:32.5 0:34:23.7 11:05    35  10:31.3 11:33.3 
579   172  Kandra Snowden          F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:47.8 0:34:24.3 11:05    38  11:00.1 12:03.8 
580   522  Doug Grandey            M      Rockledge            FL    0:36:29.6 0:34:25.9 11:05    44  11:16.6 12:24.4 
581   1304 Michael Beranger        M      Rockledge            FL    0:52:31.0 0:34:26.3 11:06    47  09:58.2 11:07.5 
582   793  Patricia Jones          F      West Melbourne       FL    0:35:59.3 0:34:28.0 11:06    56  10:33.8 11:35.7 
583   219  Beverly Glenn           F      Cocoa                FL    0:35:50.5 0:34:28.3 11:06    56  10:55.2 11:59.0 
584   1083 Alvin Fuentes           M      Gaithersburg         MD    0:34:57.0 0:34:29.3 11:07    56  10:46.0 11:44.3 
585   395  Judith Delzell          F      Rockledge            FL    0:36:32.2 0:34:30.8 11:07    67  10:55.8 12:01.1 
586   1462 Alan Marquez            M      Miami                FL    0:38:41.9 0:34:31.3 11:07    44  11:58.1 13:04.9 
587   737  Samantha Zettler        F      Rockledge            FL    0:36:00.1 0:34:32.2 11:07    27  11:00.3 12:05.1 
588   220  Seher Swenson           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:35:46.1 0:34:34.0 11:08    59  10:27.1 11:27.9 
589   891  Deanna Merritt          F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:42.6 0:34:34.4 11:08    34  10:53.1 11:58.0 
590   1063 Brooke Kille            F      Grant                FL    0:37:20.4 0:34:40.1 11:10    31  10:19.6 11:21.8 
591   301  Michelle Holden         F      Cocoa                FL    0:36:36.0 0:34:41.9 11:11    34  11:10.5 12:15.2 
592   976  James Chiravalle        M      Melbourne            FL    0:37:16.1 0:34:44.9 11:12    52  10:27.2 11:33.6 
593   574  Kevin Greenhaw          M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:37:05.0 0:34:48.2 11:13    53  10:28.7 11:28.9 
594   123  Elise Terrero           F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:49.0 0:34:49.9 11:13    35  10:47.2 11:44.9 
595   849  Beth Rountree           F      Merritt Island       FL    0:36:56.6 0:34:52.8 11:14    49  11:15.3 12:27.0 
596   201  Tom Ward                M      Melbourne            FL    0:36:18.9 0:34:55.2 11:15    81  10:46.7 11:48.5 
597   893  Stephanie Parish        F      Palm Bay             FL    0:35:28.7 0:34:56.1 11:15    22  09:59.2 11:01.0 
598   466  Gwendolyn Michaelman    F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:47.0 0:34:57.2 11:16    36  10:47.0 11:53.6 
599   1199 G. Copeland             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:35:54.1 0:34:59.4 11:16    9   09:31.0 10:37.8 
600   166  Kalli Owen              F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:35:49.5 0:35:00.5 11:17    19  10:04.3 11:08.5 
601   934  Vimari De La Cruz       F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:36:46.9 0:35:00.6 11:17    35  10:47.8 11:51.2 
602   68   Kelley Lake             F      Rockledge            FL    0:37:03.1 0:35:04.7 11:18    56  12:04.1 13:09.5 
603   709  Michael Rigney          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:37:22.0 0:35:06.2 11:18    49  09:47.4 10:48.4 
604   730  Stephanie Smith         F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:27.9 0:35:06.4 11:18    26  10:32.4 11:33.9 
605   1071 Phyllis Petrochko       F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:37.6 0:35:06.6 11:19    49  10:52.0 11:54.6 
606   1072 Jennifer Brix           F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:37.0 0:35:06.9 11:19    21  10:51.9 11:55.5 
607   537  H. Noel                 M      Palm Bay             FL    0:35:37.4 0:35:06.9 11:19    11  09:45.0 11:11.8 
608   1213 Terese Braun            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:36:45.9 0:35:08.5 11:19    51  10:53.4 11:56.8 
609   1029 Maribel Castro-Tizol    F      West Melbourne       FL    0:36:48.8 0:35:13.2 11:21    38  11:23.3 12:26.1 
610   585  Donna Potomski          F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:21.6 0:35:15.6 11:21    35  10:31.1 11:31.4 
611   18   George Then             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:36:48.1 0:35:16.2 11:22    76  11:15.3 12:14.6 
612   781  Dave Harris             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:35:36.2 0:35:18.4 11:22    62  11:43.6 12:56.1 
613   509  Heather Menzie          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:38:51.3 0:35:22.0 11:23    38  10:58.6 12:00.0 
614   588  Tim Carney              M      Melbourne            FL    0:37:44.5 0:35:29.1 11:26    55  10:55.3 12:02.4 
615   362  Rebecca Hill            F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:22.8 0:35:29.3 11:26    36  11:11.4 12:13.7 
616   714  Stephen Perry           M      Fareham                    0:37:12.5 0:35:33.7 11:27    44  12:23.8 13:49.0 
617   440  Marina Taylor           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:38:24.3 0:35:35.3 11:28    50  11:52.9 12:56.1 
618   513  Gavin Dimond            M      Cocoa                FL    0:37:57.7 0:35:36.2 11:28    62  10:46.1 11:49.4 
619   1236 Tylor Whitman           M      Cocoa                FL    0:39:22.5 0:35:36.5 11:28    16  12:28.8 13:45.3 
620   1224 Ryan Weldon             M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:37:11.4 0:35:39.1 11:29    39  09:28.8 10:23.8 
621   1235 Jesse Whitman           M      Cocoa                FL    0:39:27.0 0:35:40.8 11:30    16  12:29.7 13:45.9 
622   743  M. Habich               F      Boone                NC    0:37:01.0 0:35:41.9 11:30    10  11:02.2 12:04.0 
623   740  Amanda Habich           F      Boone                NC    0:37:01.8 0:35:43.4 11:30    40  11:01.8 12:03.4 
624   390  Linda Greenstein        F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:53.8 0:35:46.7 11:31    67  11:49.9 12:57.1 
625   1416 Bruce Wolcott           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:39:03.9 0:35:47.2 11:32    27  11:06.6 12:13.8 
626   798  L. Russell              M      Melbourne            FL    0:37:19.8 0:35:49.0 11:32    9   10:37.7 11:43.8 
627   738  Karen Zettler           F      Rockledge            FL    0:36:32.0 0:35:54.9 11:34    55  11:04.4 12:12.1 
628   885  Melissa Lushefski       F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:21.0 0:35:55.5 11:34    28  11:01.4 12:02.3 
629   557  Joe Deen                M      Sharpes              FL    0:36:09.7 0:35:56.2 11:34    61  11:24.4 12:38.6 
630   1398 Carla Shofner           F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:27.3 0:35:59.2 11:35    63  11:12.0 12:20.0 
631   545  Ben Williams            M      Melbourne            FL    0:37:25.2 0:36:00.3 11:36    31  11:30.1 12:39.0 
632   1087 Steven Diebler          M      Titusville           FL    0:37:02.6 0:36:02.7 11:37    24  10:15.0 11:12.3 
633   747  Allen Gavin             M      Cedar Rapids         IA    0:39:15.0 0:36:08.9 11:39    39  12:29.3 13:37.7 
634   746  Laura Lipinski          F      Cedar Rapids         IA    0:39:14.4 0:36:11.0 11:39    35  12:33.3 13:39.7 
635   653  Dave Clark              M      Melbourne            FL    0:37:38.0 0:36:11.0 11:39    43  11:46.7 12:56.5 
636   652  Tara Clark              F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:38.8 0:36:12.3 11:40    42  11:46.8 12:57.0 
637   1443 Paul Dumont             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:39:13.1 0:36:14.0 11:40    61  11:52.5 13:03.5 
638   1433 H. Aumson               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:36:46.3 0:36:14.2 11:40    6   10:23.4 11:31.1 
639   338  Carol Gerundo           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:38:04.8 0:36:15.2 11:41    58  11:45.4 12:50.7 
640   20   Patricia Lucas          F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:43.1 0:36:17.5 11:41    36  11:09.8 12:26.0 
641   1200 Nicole Copeland         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:37:30.3 0:36:17.9 11:41    40  11:16.8 12:25.6 
642   1114 Bridget Perry           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:39:05.8 0:36:19.7 11:42    37  13:12.4 14:25.2 
643   1113 K. Watts                F      Palm Bay             FL    0:39:06.2 0:36:20.1 11:42    12  13:11.4 14:23.2 
644   194  Emily King              F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:04.1 0:36:20.9 11:42    41  09:18.2 10:35.6 
645   196  N. King                 F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:04.3 0:36:21.0 11:42    12  09:19.9 10:35.6 
646   898  Tracey Fenwick          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:37:57.5 0:36:21.4 11:43    45  11:22.1 12:35.6 
647   1125 Pamela Callihan         F      West Melbourne       FL    0:37:57.1 0:36:22.1 11:43    45  11:23.7 12:37.0 
648   1051 Jacqui Wells            F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:38:19.9 0:36:22.7 11:43    64  11:24.3 12:36.0 
649   750  Claudia Coleman         F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:13.5 0:36:24.6 11:44    64  10:51.1 11:54.3 
650   344  Terri Carr              F      Rockledge            FL    0:38:48.7 0:36:28.4 11:45    62  11:19.9 12:24.4 
651   619  Laura Hall              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:37:42.6 0:36:30.0 11:45    48  11:58.1 13:00.8 
652   72   Linda Schultz           F      Rockledge            FL    0:38:52.5 0:36:31.4 11:46    61  11:41.6 12:46.0 
653   704  Rachel Stutsman         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:37:36.2 0:36:32.7 11:46    58  11:04.3 12:12.1 
654   869  Robert Sielski          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:38:54.3 0:36:33.8 11:47    76  11:54.0 13:03.7 
655   1225 Kailey Skinner          F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:37:11.7 0:36:34.4 11:47    28  10:27.9 11:31.2 
656   129  Tom Cyr                 M      Malabar              FL    0:38:45.1 0:36:34.7 11:47    41  12:04.2 13:14.2 
657   1324 Adam Dick               M      Rockledge            FL    0:40:55.8 0:36:36.7 11:48    17  11:54.6 12:57.1 
658   842  Dave Fickett            M      West Melbourne       FL    0:39:09.2 0:36:36.7 11:48    56  11:31.2 12:35.2 
659   1464 Cassandra Wilkerson     F      Rockledge            FL    0:40:55.1 0:36:36.7 11:48    16  11:55.0 12:58.6 
660   726  Darlene King            F      Merritt Island       FL    0:37:54.5 0:36:38.5 11:48    54  11:06.8 12:09.1 
661   802  Todd Brock              M      Newberry             FL    0:38:33.8 0:36:40.0 11:49    40  11:41.2 12:41.0 
662   720  Donna Arnister          F      Cocoa                FL    0:40:14.8 0:36:42.5 11:49    56  11:47.2 12:55.1 
663   128  Colleen Cyr             F      Malabar              FL    0:38:55.0 0:36:44.7 11:50    37  12:07.5 13:21.4 
664   242  R. Amos                 F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:35.5 0:36:48.6 11:51    10  11:29.8 12:35.5 
665   1024 Ronald Tavaska          M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:39:39.7 0:36:49.8 11:52    44  11:40.0 12:42.1 
666   255  Kathleen Audet          F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:50.9 0:36:53.2 11:53    26  10:46.2 11:53.5 
667   1328 H. Joran                M      Palm Bay             FL    0:36:59.2 0:36:57.5 11:54    11  09:52.6 10:39.2 
668   1327 J. Vignier              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:37:00.6 0:36:58.4 11:55    12  09:53.2 10:36.4 
669   1322 M. Lorente              M      Melbourne            FL    0:37:01.2 0:36:59.7 11:55    12  09:53.0 10:38.9 
670   721  Richard Bugard          M      Sioux Falls          SD    0:39:07.3 0:36:59.8 11:55    73  11:01.1 12:06.3 
671   246  Jill Mignogna           F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:17.9 0:36:59.9 11:55    56  11:27.7 12:35.2 
672   138  Jennifer Knopp          F      Indialantic          FL    0:39:24.5 0:37:00.1 11:55    44  11:47.4 12:56.1 
673   871  Hollimarie Montijo      F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:26.6 0:37:05.8 11:57    41  11:29.5 12:42.7 
674   872  Mark Montijo            M      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:27.2 0:37:06.5 11:57    44  11:12.1 12:12.1 
675   687  Jerry Gandy             M      Melbourne            FL    0:38:57.7 0:37:07.8 11:58    57  11:19.6 12:27.4 
676   1176 Nick Delgado            M      Melbourne            FL    0:38:11.3 0:37:10.6 11:58    23  10:47.2 12:24.1 
677   339  Brianna Kana            F      Rockledge            FL    0:38:16.9 0:37:17.3 12:01    29  11:42.5 12:45.7 
678   323  Monica Hall             F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:27.1 0:37:17.6 12:01    52  11:25.7 12:29.1 
679   890  Kaylie Woodley          F      Malabar              FL    0:39:44.6 0:37:18.2 12:01    28  11:26.5 12:32.4 
680   324  Dave Hall               M      Melbourne            FL    0:38:27.7 0:37:18.5 12:01    57  11:25.9 12:29.3 
681   645  Frank Bucciero          M      Titusville           FL    0:38:34.9 0:37:19.9 12:01    33  10:35.7 11:38.9 
682   646  Matt Everett            M      Titusville           FL    0:38:35.4 0:37:21.6 12:02    33  10:37.2 11:40.9 
683   914  Norbert Granchi         M      Rockledge            FL    0:39:01.3 0:37:23.4 12:03    54  10:29.2 11:35.7 
684   829  Angel Rodriguez         M      Palm Bay             FL    0:38:07.8 0:37:24.5 12:03    16  09:49.9 10:52.1 
685   1422 Kyle Moffitt            M      Seattle              WA    0:39:16.4 0:37:26.6 12:04    52  11:20.8 12:26.2 
686   1219 Julie Jordan            F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:49.4 0:37:30.8 12:05    59  11:37.6 12:43.4 
687   343  Brian Kryszczynski      M      Melbourne            FL    0:39:59.5 0:37:35.8 12:07    31  10:25.9 11:26.1 
688   1115 Cameron Roeper          F      Melbourne            FL    0:40:37.4 0:37:40.1 12:08    17  12:00.4 13:06.2 
689   858  Marla Del Rio           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:12.5 0:37:40.4 12:08    52  11:59.0 13:11.6 
690   191  Jennifer Justiniano     F      Melbourne            FL    0:39:23.7 0:37:40.5 12:08    26  11:10.8 12:07.2 
691   1109 Holly Perry             F      Melbourne            FL    0:40:37.8 0:37:40.6 12:08    15  12:00.6 13:07.3 
692   212  Reba Shumate            F      Melbourne            FL    0:40:04.8 0:37:40.8 12:08    23  11:11.8 12:14.4 
693   305  Sally Hamilton          F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:28.4 0:37:43.1 12:09    28  10:29.5 11:51.4 
694   722  Naomi Aiuto             F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:31.1 0:37:45.2 12:10    32  11:42.9 12:50.7 
695   1261 Mandy Keefer            F      Lexington            SC    0:39:11.1 0:37:46.9 12:10    39  10:53.2 12:32.2 
696   126  Leslie Lanham           F      Sebastian            FL    0:39:23.2 0:37:48.0 12:10    56  11:38.2 12:44.4 
697   1206 Judy Kuhman             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:03.2 0:37:50.0 12:11    54  11:59.6 13:12.9 
698   724  Shelley Ruiz            F      Cocoa                FL    0:39:30.6 0:37:50.4 12:11    44  11:42.1 12:50.8 
699   1137 Duff Sprawls            M      Merritt Island       FL    0:41:00.3 0:37:53.8 12:12    69  11:50.0 13:02.9 
700   556  Doug Dangerfield        M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:38:52.2 0:37:57.1 12:13    75  11:26.5 12:32.8 
701   1179 Jamie Szafran           F      Titusville           FL    0:39:49.9 0:38:00.1 12:14    32  11:30.5 12:37.7 
702   6    Ed Duley                M      Melbourne            FL    0:38:46.0 0:38:01.4 12:15    68  11:55.2 13:00.5 
703   690  Emily Mollen            F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:40:23.8 0:38:01.7 12:15    34  11:54.4 13:05.7 
704   1157 Melanie Brang           F      Indialantic          FL    0:40:23.9 0:38:01.8 12:15    34  11:51.9 13:05.9 
705   319  Nicole Peacock          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:24.4 0:38:07.1 12:17    30  11:26.9 12:37.2 
706   106  Stephanie Drinks        F      Palm Bay             FL    0:39:06.8 0:38:10.3 12:18    30  11:30.2 12:40.3 
707   210  Brad Bates              M      Rockledge            FL    0:41:26.4 0:38:22.2 12:21    43  11:06.2 12:40.4 
708   729  David Farrall           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:38:39.2 0:38:23.5 12:22    69  12:08.4 13:22.4 
709   913  Alexis Granchi          F      Rockledge            FL    0:40:01.6 0:38:24.0 12:22    18  10:40.8 11:40.9 
710   1050 Paul Wells              M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:40:22.6 0:38:24.1 12:22    32  11:10.0 12:17.3 
711   784  Lori Matthews           F      West Melbourne       FL    0:41:19.6 0:38:24.9 12:22    38  12:34.2 13:45.0 
712   785  J. Matthews             M      West Melbourne       FL    0:41:19.1 0:38:25.0 12:22    7   12:33.8 13:46.0 
713   1049 Amanda Wells            F      Marietta             GA    0:40:23.1 0:38:25.3 12:22    27  11:36.8 12:45.7 
714   788  Sheri Lamb              F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:20.1 0:38:25.6 12:23    42  12:45.5 13:55.2 
715   1136 M. Johns                F      Merritt Island       FL    0:38:36.4 0:38:26.8 12:23    11  10:22.2 11:29.3 
716   671  Jay Ottesen             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:22.0 0:38:27.3 12:23    58  11:08.9 12:14.7 
717   89   Christan Henderson      F      Merritt Island       FL    0:40:43.1 0:38:31.0 12:24    41  12:37.6 14:03.4 
718   991  R. Diperna              F      Chuluota             FL    0:39:28.6 0:38:31.2 12:24    8   10:53.4 12:23.6 
719   985  Dana Schindel           F      Melbourne            FL    0:40:42.1 0:38:32.7 12:25    37  11:05.8 12:10.7 
720   336  Julie Cardinal          F      Indialantic          FL    0:40:37.6 0:38:33.5 12:25    61  12:02.7 13:13.4 
721   1095 Aubrey Zettler          F      Rockledge            FL    0:40:03.9 0:38:36.2 12:26    22  11:02.2 12:04.3 
722   827  Jimmy Collen            M      Melbourne            FL    0:42:32.6 0:38:39.1 12:27    40  11:27.8 12:34.4 
723   826  Dominique Ciccone       F      Melbourne            FL    0:42:32.6 0:38:39.3 12:27    44  11:29.2 12:34.2 
724   990  E. Diperna              M      Chuluota             FL    0:39:27.0 0:38:41.1 12:28    10  09:10.9 10:10.0 
725   322  Katie Casey             F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:16.9 0:38:41.6 12:28    34  11:02.6 12:43.4 
726   988  Chanda Diperna          F      Chuluota             FL    0:39:39.5 0:38:42.3 12:28    41  11:28.8 12:30.2 
727   910  Elizabeth Granchi       F      Rockledge            FL    0:40:20.7 0:38:44.1 12:29    45  11:46.1 12:53.5 
728   1430 Amy Molineaux           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:40:22.2 0:38:47.1 12:30    35  11:48.0 12:57.4 
729   370  Julie Cowan             F      Rockledge            FL    0:39:55.8 0:38:47.4 12:30    48  11:57.7 12:57.5 
730   371  Todd Cowan              M      Rockledge            FL    0:39:55.6 0:38:48.2 12:30    50  11:58.2 12:57.7 
731   752  Melvin Hart             M      Royston              GA    0:40:57.1 0:38:54.1 12:32    66  12:31.1 13:40.5 
732   450  Kim Boss                F      Merritt Island       FL    0:42:26.6 0:38:56.5 12:33    46  11:57.0 13:15.7 
733   402  Joseph Wilson           M      Melbourne            FL    0:42:59.9 0:38:56.6 12:33    35  11:40.7 12:39.8 
734   225  Patty Jackson           F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:08.7 0:38:57.4 12:33    47  12:32.5 13:46.7 
735   79   Dawn Chadwick           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:39:53.5 0:38:59.8 12:34    47  11:51.5 13:04.0 
736   1375 F. Vargas               M      Melbourne            FL    0:40:17.8 0:39:00.9 12:34    8   12:18.8 13:33.4 
737   736  Brigitte Duran          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:41:15.3 0:39:01.8 12:34    29  12:15.1 13:35.7 
738   1045 Heather Boesch          F      Indialantic          FL    0:41:03.2 0:39:03.7 12:35    47  11:18.6 12:18.0 
739   264  Rich Christman          M      Melbourne            FL    0:41:03.4 0:39:04.2 12:35    29  11:13.2 12:30.5 
740   209  Jayne Bates             F      Rockledge            FL    0:42:09.0 0:39:04.4 12:35    49  13:08.1 14:18.7 
741   62   Tabitha Chiravalle      F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:09.2 0:39:05.8 12:36    36  11:58.1 13:09.5 
742   25   Jason Mcintire          M      Melbourne            FL    0:40:20.5 0:39:06.6 12:36    44  11:00.4 12:25.7 
743   234  Courtney Carr           F      Melbourne            FL    0:40:38.1 0:39:07.4 12:36    27  11:32.3 12:39.3 
744   385  Anonymous Participant   F                                 0:43:41.7 0:39:08.0 12:36    41  13:17.1 14:23.9 
745   1099 Matthew White           M      Melbourne            FL    0:43:39.6 0:39:08.0 12:36    47  13:16.5 14:13.2 
746   462  Lori Haram              F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:46.6 0:39:08.5 12:36    57  11:39.3 12:44.1 
747   91   R. Henderson            M      Merritt Island       FL    0:39:48.1 0:39:12.9 12:38    8   10:56.1 12:15.8 
748   96   Walter Aucoin, Jr.      M      Melbourne            FL    0:42:24.8 0:39:13.0 12:38    61  12:49.3 14:04.2 
749   4    Tracy Smith             F      Rockledge            FL    0:41:06.7 0:39:13.9 12:38    50  12:18.3 13:43.1 
750   1244 Christopher Fedele      M      Melbourne            FL    0:41:46.3 0:39:14.3 12:38    45  12:13.9 13:27.9 
751   1046 D. Boesch               M      Indialantic          FL    0:40:43.1 0:39:15.6 12:39    11  11:05.6 12:12.5 
752   265  Amanda Aucoin           F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:18.4 0:39:17.6 12:39    29  11:14.0 12:30.2 
753   50   Kendall Willwerth       F      West Melbourne       FL    0:40:45.2 0:39:17.6 12:39    17  11:27.8 12:30.3 
754   710  Sarah Sanders           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:17.6 0:39:17.9 12:39    33  11:15.7 12:24.9 
755   1243 Jennifer Fedele         F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:45.1 0:39:20.5 12:40    40  12:22.1 13:35.6 
756   1211 L. White                F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:33.5 0:39:20.8 12:40    12  11:16.5 12:22.0 
757   696  Michelle Truong         F      Cocoa                FL    0:43:59.2 0:39:22.0 12:41    46  12:36.6 13:47.1 
758   221  Shareen Roupp           F      Merritt Island       FL    0:41:46.0 0:39:22.1 12:41    51  11:40.9 12:55.0 
759   1098 Kyle May                M      Palm Bay             FL    0:41:54.0 0:39:24.7 12:42    25  10:10.8 11:10.8 
760   445  Deanna Bamforth         F      Titusville           FL    0:41:18.5 0:39:25.2 12:42    33  11:41.5 12:49.1 
761   1180 Dianna Hakanen          F      Titusville           FL    0:40:48.2 0:39:26.2 12:42    28  12:13.1 13:18.3 
762   940  Derence Fivehouse       M      Edenton              NC    0:42:49.4 0:39:28.9 12:43    62  12:17.1 13:28.0 
763   177  Ernestine Payan         F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:05.2 0:39:31.0 12:44    35  11:47.7 12:50.3 
764   819  Diana Allmon            F      Melbourne            FL    0:42:32.1 0:39:31.1 12:44    41  12:58.7 14:03.5 
765   90   R. Henderson            F      Merritt Island       FL    0:41:44.5 0:39:32.1 12:44    10  12:38.2 14:03.0 
766   200  Deborah Cooper          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:41:35.0 0:39:34.1 12:45    59  12:28.9 13:40.6 
767   24   Tammy Brodhead          F      Cocoa                FL    0:43:13.2 0:39:41.4 12:47    51  12:02.4 13:16.0 
768   293  Michelle Thibodeau      F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:28.4 0:39:44.4 12:48    41  12:13.9 13:19.5 
769   1455 C. Baker                M      Palm Bay             FL    0:39:58.7 0:39:46.1 12:48    11  10:31.3 11:50.4 
770   883  Ellie Torres            F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:24.0 0:39:48.0 12:49    65  13:33.1 14:49.7 
771   81   Haley Newkirk           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:41:12.5 0:39:49.4 12:50    30  12:04.5 13:09.4 
772   1378 Rahul Tayade            M      Melbourne            FL    0:42:36.0 0:39:52.5 12:51    24  11:59.8 13:15.8 
773   347  Sondra D'Angelo         F      Melbourne            FL    0:42:05.2 0:39:53.6 12:51    55  12:42.3 13:50.2 
774   981  Jennifer Elrod          F      Melbourne            FL    0:42:50.8 0:39:55.7 12:52    44  12:54.6 14:10.1 
775   982  Joanna Seigel           F      Melbourne            FL    0:42:51.8 0:39:56.4 12:52    40  12:53.5 14:09.4 
776   1449 Johanna Ramirez         F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:15.2 0:39:57.8 12:52    46  12:11.4 13:18.1 
777   524  Dorothy McCarty         F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:22.5 0:39:59.2 12:53    32  12:04.9 13:08.8 
778   561  Christy Compeau         F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:59.2 0:40:00.1 12:53    38  12:45.0 13:56.8 
779   425  L. Burchinal            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:33.8 0:40:02.8 12:54    9   10:07.0 11:17.1 
780   1372 Marissa Quintana        F      Melbourne            FL    0:42:48.4 0:40:04.3 12:54    27  11:06.3 12:04.1 
781   1371 Michael Cassanello      M      Melbourne            FL    0:42:48.3 0:40:04.7 12:54    29  11:05.6 12:06.0 
782   754  M. Patterson            F      Canon                GA    0:42:10.0 0:40:06.2 12:55    9   12:34.1 13:44.6 
783   34   Cathy Johnson           F      Rockledge            FL    0:42:39.5 0:40:06.3 12:55    45  12:23.0 13:35.8 
784   753  Sabrina Hart-Patterson  F      Canon                GA    0:42:10.7 0:40:07.1 12:55    37  12:34.2 13:43.9 
785   534  J. Noel                 M      Palm Bay             FL    0:43:11.3 0:40:08.1 12:56    6   13:18.1 15:08.8 
786   1182 C. Woolard              F      Westerville          OH    0:41:31.7 0:40:08.5 12:56    10  11:34.9 12:54.6 
787   1036 E. Wotton               M      Melbourne            FL    0:40:37.1 0:40:08.9 12:56    12  10:27.7 11:41.5 
788   1185 Christina Woolard       F      Westerville          OH    0:41:33.4 0:40:09.7 12:56    42  11:28.1 12:37.1 
789   1254 C. Hansen               F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:36.0 0:40:12.2 12:57    12  11:53.2 13:00.2 
790   560  Daniel Geiger           M      Rockledge            FL    0:40:38.8 0:40:12.7 12:57    65  12:05.2 13:15.7 
791   1255 Haley Hansen            F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:37.7 0:40:14.5 12:58    40  11:53.2 13:00.6 
792   153  Ed Armitage             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:42:05.0 0:40:15.9 12:58    71  12:24.4 13:40.4 
793   222  Diane Dewit             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:42:33.3 0:40:20.0 12:59    42  11:14.2 12:29.8 
794   223  Johannes Dewit          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:42:33.5 0:40:20.1 12:59    47  11:14.9 12:30.8 
795   235  Karen Suarez            F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:49.2 0:40:20.8 13:00    64  13:14.7 14:33.0 
796   315  Joe Rossi               M      Merritt Island       FL    0:43:08.3 0:40:21.1 13:00    51  12:31.6 13:49.3 
797   520  Priscilla De La Torre   F      Palm Bay             FL    0:42:55.2 0:40:26.0 13:01    28  12:53.3 14:07.1 
798   233  Maryann Infusino        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:43:31.1 0:40:27.5 13:02    60  13:07.6 14:28.5 
799   1064 Naomi Moon              F      Melbourne            FL    0:42:33.6 0:40:28.5 13:02    39  12:27.2 13:39.5 
800   1100 Phil Miranda            M      Melbourne            FL    0:42:46.2 0:40:28.7 13:02    33  12:25.2 13:41.4 
801   875  Kelli Eckdahl           F      Melbourne            FL    0:42:35.8 0:40:28.8 13:02    33  11:00.3 12:07.5 
802   876  Jacob Reagan            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:42:35.6 0:40:29.5 13:02    34  11:01.7 12:08.1 
803   1216 Donna Smith             F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:19.8 0:40:32.1 13:03    47  13:33.2 14:49.1 
804   536  F. Noel                 M      Palm Bay             FL    0:43:34.9 0:40:32.5 13:03    10  11:44.6 13:47.0 
805   1367 Rachel Weeks            F      Orlando              FL    0:42:41.8 0:40:34.5 13:04    22  12:00.9 13:11.7 
806   76   Lauren Pattelena        F      Rockledge            FL    0:43:32.9 0:40:41.0 13:06    40  12:10.0 13:24.1 
807   257  Pat Gunter              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:43:58.4 0:40:42.4 13:07    48  13:14.2 14:54.2 
808   1123 Melanie Shotzbarger     F      Titusville           FL    0:44:36.1 0:40:42.8 13:07    45  12:51.2 14:15.5 
809   880  Erica Hoehl             F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:12.9 0:40:46.1 13:08    24  12:13.5 13:29.1 
810   207  Betsy Lewis             F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:43:58.9 0:40:51.3 13:09    51  13:31.5 14:43.6 
811   481  Shannon Parks           F      Rockledge            FL    0:43:00.1 0:41:01.8 13:13    47  12:51.2 14:05.3 
812   1386 Kate Walsh              F      Cocoa                FL    0:44:00.3 0:41:03.9 13:14    35  12:37.5 13:39.9 
813   1066 Chad Baker              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:42:09.5 0:41:06.1 13:14    53  13:17.1 14:16.9 
814   17   Maureen James           F      West Melbourne       FL    0:43:22.5 0:41:06.6 13:14    57  12:26.9 13:38.8 
815   1067 Adrienne Allen          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:42:10.2 0:41:06.9 13:15    45  13:16.5 14:16.3 
816   1264 Karen Hyde              F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:33.2 0:41:13.6 13:17    67  12:13.8 13:39.4 
817   542  C. Tarbet               F      Palm Bay             FL    0:45:23.2 0:41:14.3 13:17    9   11:52.1 13:10.0 
818   382  Margaret Adamsheck      F      Merritt Island       FL    0:42:51.5 0:41:15.0 13:17    41  11:38.0 12:42.4 
819   1056 Cindy Moon              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:45:19.3 0:41:15.2 13:17    48  13:16.6 14:29.0 
820   966  Darlene Rosswick        F      Merritt Island       FL    0:44:23.9 0:41:16.2 13:18    77  13:17.3 14:31.1 
821   538  E. Noel                 F      Palm Bay             FL    0:45:01.4 0:41:16.7 13:18    12  15:25.6 16:35.4 
822   150  Bruce Thomforde         M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:44:11.3 0:41:18.5 13:18    71  13:19.2 14:35.0 
823   1080 Amy Stein               F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:47.2 0:41:18.8 13:18    25  14:18.2 15:47.0 
824   699  Cheryl Stein            F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:47.4 0:41:18.8 13:18    57  14:17.2 15:48.1 
825   590  A. Marquez              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:45:31.4 0:41:22.2 13:19    10  11:53.7 13:07.5 
826   857  Amy Smith               F      Palm Bay             FL    0:43:57.2 0:41:24.0 13:20    42  12:00.2 13:15.9 
827   345  Sabrina Jursa           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:43:52.4 0:41:25.3 13:20    33  12:36.7 13:46.1 
828   786  Ashley Conner           F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:44.8 0:41:36.6 13:24    23  11:59.7 13:09.6 
829   32   M. Laughlin             F      Rockledge            FL    0:42:32.3 0:41:36.7 13:24    12  11:11.9 12:30.0 
830   95   A. Decossaux            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:45:00.4 0:41:46.6 13:27    8   12:36.9 13:41.6 
831   94   David Knickerbocker     M      Palm Bay             FL    0:45:00.7 0:41:47.6 13:28    58  12:38.6 13:41.4 
832   1377 Engels Vargas           M      Melbourne            FL    0:43:10.4 0:41:54.4 13:30    31  12:18.7 13:35.1 
833   224  Tracy Krueger           F      Cocoa                FL    0:44:48.5 0:41:55.2 13:30    43  12:50.1 14:05.2 
834   269  Anonymous Participant   F                                 0:44:04.0 0:41:56.6 13:30    41  12:31.6 13:43.8 
835   850  Kathi Wood              F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:58.9 0:41:57.1 13:31    59  12:38.3 13:59.6 
836   307  Kristie Coots           F      West Melbourne       FL    0:44:18.5 0:41:58.4 13:31    40  12:43.9 14:10.9 
837   838  Chhavi Gandhi           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:44:42.3 0:41:59.2 13:31    28  12:22.4 13:32.9 
838   401  Richard Wilson          M      Melbourne            FL    0:46:01.0 0:41:59.2 13:31    63  14:42.2 15:51.7 
839   1164 Tian Snyman             M      Melbourne            FL    0:43:37.6 0:42:02.4 13:32    16  13:03.4 14:16.1 
840   1124 Hannah Callihan         F      West Melbourne       FL    0:43:38.0 0:42:03.3 13:33    16  13:06.9 14:16.1 
841   539  Brad Noel               M      Palm Bay             FL    0:45:10.2 0:42:05.3 13:33    39  11:54.4 14:07.3 
842   535  G. Noel                 M      Palm Bay             FL    0:45:10.4 0:42:08.2 13:34    8   11:58.5 14:10.9 
843   493  Samuel Kirschten        M      Rockledge            FL    0:44:32.4 0:42:13.9 13:36    32  13:41.5 14:56.6 
844   1376 T. Vargas               M      Melbourne            FL    0:43:09.8 0:42:14.6 13:36    6   12:40.0 13:55.9 
845   276  Lydia Beers             F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:40.7 0:42:17.3 13:37    47  12:48.3 14:10.3 
846   728  Lisa Farrall            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:43:57.7 0:42:17.5 13:37    64  13:38.7 15:01.3 
847   1237 Nesara Whitman          F      Cocoa                FL    0:46:03.0 0:42:17.6 13:37    37  12:29.2 13:46.7 
848   266  Lia Aylmer              F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:52.4 0:42:20.3 13:38    26  12:52.5 14:14.6 
849   1146 E. Singer               M      Viera                FL    0:44:05.1 0:42:23.3 13:39    8   11:24.1 12:31.0 
850   52   Beth Post               F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:46.2 0:42:23.3 13:39    62  13:50.4 14:58.1 
851   670  Sarah Woodring          F      Mims                 FL    0:45:30.6 0:42:24.6 13:39    38  13:40.6 15:00.0 
852   818  Melinda Coats           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:45:26.5 0:42:25.1 13:40    54  12:57.7 14:01.6 
853   1307 Chandre' Taylor         F      Rockledge            FL    0:44:07.0 0:42:25.2 13:40    35  13:18.3 14:32.7 
854   526  Kristin DeRoy           F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:43.8 0:42:26.7 13:40    27  12:19.2 13:46.7 
855   375  Alexander Quintana      M      Viera                FL    0:43:59.5 0:42:29.5 13:41    77  13:03.6 14:24.9 
856   713  Ashlyn Bennett          F      Fareham                    0:44:10.0 0:42:31.7 13:42    18  12:25.7 13:59.6 
857   843  Lori Fickett            F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:05.8 0:42:33.2 13:42    55  12:56.4 14:08.8 
858   711  Coral Boyne             F      Fareham                    0:44:14.4 0:42:35.6 13:43    45  12:23.3 13:50.3 
859   625  Miguel Vega             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:45:59.8 0:42:36.1 13:43    48  13:03.2 14:23.4 
860   63   Alison Patro            F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:25.3 0:42:36.3 13:43    29  13:47.1 15:06.9 
861   941  H. Butler               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:44:16.3 0:42:36.7 13:43    12  11:13.3 12:23.3 
862   125  Kim Foley               F      Indialantic          FL    0:46:25.5 0:42:40.5 13:45    47  14:00.9 15:08.4 
863   263  Lori Spicer             F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:35.7 0:42:44.8 13:46    51  13:24.1 14:34.3 
864   37   Mary Stallings          F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:12.7 0:42:46.7 13:47    63  14:07.1 15:45.6 
865   1302 Jennifer Bennewitz      F      Melbourne            FL    0:46:35.7 0:42:47.1 13:47    46  12:10.2 13:18.7 
866   931  Lindsay Schuck          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:11.2 0:42:48.4 13:47    27  13:56.5 15:11.6 
867   1165 Carly Stallings         F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:12.9 0:42:50.4 13:48    30  13:51.1 14:57.6 
868   1005 Terrie Carlson          F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:27.3 0:42:52.7 13:49    50  12:58.9 14:13.5 
869   53   Jonathan Hayes          M      Rockledge            FL    0:44:13.7 0:42:52.9 13:49    13  11:51.9 13:25.4 
870   766  Tom Long                M      Melbourne            FL    0:45:08.9 0:42:53.0 13:49    59  12:22.4 13:42.4 
871   441  Megan Peeler            F      Merritt Island       FL    0:44:57.2 0:42:54.8 13:49    23  12:44.3 14:20.1 
872   478  Debra Ocker             F      Merritt Island       FL    0:44:59.4 0:42:55.1 13:49    56  13:24.3 14:42.2 
873   812  Rosabelle Tran          F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:54.8 0:42:57.4 13:50    27  12:51.3 14:09.5 
874   1116 Anne Roeper             F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:55.7 0:42:57.6 13:50    53  13:37.1 14:54.2 
875   1110 Heather Perry           F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:55.9 0:42:57.8 13:50    48  13:37.7 14:53.7 
876   546  Jennifer Frost          F      Cocoa                FL    0:46:28.2 0:42:59.0 13:51    36  14:11.7 15:22.5 
877   163  C. Fleming              F      Rockledge            FL    0:46:26.3 0:43:03.6 13:52    5   12:35.7 13:46.7 
878   162  Jessica Fleming         F      Rockledge            FL    0:46:25.2 0:43:03.9 13:52    32  12:38.6 13:47.7 
879   410  Kaye Vansickle          F      Rockledge            FL    0:45:01.1 0:43:04.1 13:52    68  13:34.9 14:55.6 
880   1389 Beth Walker             F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:28.2 0:43:05.7 13:53    62  13:33.0 14:51.0 
881   170  Paul Edwards            M      Melbourne            FL    0:46:49.5 0:43:05.8 13:53    58  14:48.8 16:02.9 
882   169  Sandra Edwards          F      Melbourne            FL    0:46:49.4 0:43:06.1 13:53    55  14:49.2 16:04.3 
883   26   Arlene Allen-Buono      F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:29.1 0:43:06.7 13:53    68  13:33.6 14:51.5 
884   1078 Haley Conrad            F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:46:46.5 0:43:06.7 13:53    37  15:19.8 16:23.8 
885   1004 Annemarie Pope          F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:46:50.1 0:43:06.9 13:53    33  15:15.1 16:22.2 
886   1343 Melissa Naughton        F      West Melbourne       FL    0:45:32.7 0:43:07.9 13:53    44  13:30.0 14:52.1 
887   879  Lisa Meglio             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:44:42.5 0:43:07.9 13:53    45  13:15.6 14:38.8 
888   573  Brittney Grace          F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:22.6 0:43:09.6 13:54    37  13:28.2 14:40.0 
889   575  Lindsay Marcus          F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:23.2 0:43:10.4 13:54    34  13:29.0 14:40.9 
890   1399 Erin Miller             F      Vero Beach           FL    0:45:11.1 0:43:11.1 13:54    41  13:15.7 14:30.0 
891   1459 Bob Bauelle             M      Sellersville         PA    0:47:45.1 0:43:16.5 13:56    52  13:22.4 15:06.7 
892   1228 Casey Howard            M      Cocoa                FL    0:44:33.9 0:43:19.0 13:57    21  10:41.1 11:54.8 
893   1227 L. Winn                 M      Cocoa                FL    0:44:34.5 0:43:19.1 13:57    9   10:39.3 11:52.5 
894   1444 Karen Speed             F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:54.6 0:43:21.5 13:58    56  13:10.8 14:25.6 
895   512  Gail Buckmiller         F      Grant                FL    0:45:29.6 0:43:22.8 13:58    45  13:56.4 15:12.0 
896   364  Connie Brandt           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:46:34.5 0:43:25.5 13:59    49  14:03.4 15:16.7 
897   920  Megan Wagers            F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:34.9 0:43:25.7 13:59    20  11:17.2 12:30.9 
898   271  Carrie Barnes           F      Rockledge            FL    0:46:06.4 0:43:26.0 13:59    35  13:25.9 14:44.5 
899   136  Alicia Perugini         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:44.8 0:43:32.4 14:01    42  13:33.4 15:00.9 
900   554  Carlise Helpling        F      Viera                FL    0:45:29.6 0:43:32.9 14:01    13  12:29.9 14:00.3 
901   355  A. Eggers               F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:55.1 0:43:33.6 14:02    8   12:33.7 13:55.0 
902   356  Jennifer Eggers         F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:55.6 0:43:34.8 14:02    42  12:32.9 13:54.4 
903   769  John Taldi              M      Cocoa                FL    0:47:48.1 0:43:41.2 14:04    38  14:44.2 15:54.4 
904   632  Kathy Van Metter        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:45:41.3 0:43:44.2 14:05    60  14:25.3 15:43.5 
905   1011 Robyn Russell           F      Rockledge            FL    0:45:23.1 0:43:45.4 14:06    50  13:21.9 14:47.8 
906   256  A. Gunter               F      Palm Bay             FL    0:47:02.2 0:43:46.0 14:06    9   13:16.1 14:55.5 
907   117  Nia Bradley             F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:46:44.4 0:43:53.0 14:08    34  14:19.5 15:30.1 
908   115  Debbe Craven Windham    F      Palm Bay             FL    0:47:31.8 0:43:56.3 14:09    63  14:37.8 15:56.3 
909   807  Sydney Smith            F      Rockledge            FL    0:46:26.3 0:43:57.2 14:09    28  14:12.7 15:31.2 
910   912  C. Granchi              M      Rockledge            FL    0:45:34.3 0:43:57.6 14:09    12  11:45.7 13:26.3 
911   911  Tyler Granchi           M      Rockledge            FL    0:45:34.4 0:43:58.4 14:10    14  12:55.0 14:19.3 
912   979  Barbara Miller          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:47:23.1 0:44:01.0 14:11    56  13:57.1 15:11.9 
913   886  Patricia Roldos         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:44:31.5 0:44:01.3 14:11    47  13:09.1 14:39.5 
914   1316 Lori Velez              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:44:43.8 0:44:01.4 14:11    40  12:21.0 13:31.1 
915   335  Heather Hanks           F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:44.3 0:44:02.4 14:11    46  12:22.4 13:31.5 
916   1178 C. Russell              M      Melbourne            FL    0:47:59.9 0:44:02.7 14:11    8   15:03.1 16:14.5 
917   1181 Steve Anderson          M      Melbourne            FL    0:48:00.9 0:44:03.7 14:11    53  15:01.5 16:12.1 
918   1154 C. Richardson           M      Melbourne            FL    0:46:23.3 0:44:03.8 14:11    11  13:13.1 14:28.5 
919   568  Mira Mudd               F      Titusville           FL    0:45:37.6 0:44:04.6 14:12    22  12:10.2 13:22.4 
920   637  Michael Haddad          M      Titusville           FL    0:45:38.5 0:44:05.6 14:12    30  10:40.3 11:44.8 
921   93   Evelyn Araud            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:47:51.8 0:44:10.6 14:14    59  12:58.8 14:10.8 
922   566  Dennis Vannorsdall      M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:46:00.0 0:44:10.9 14:14    54  13:34.4 15:00.9 
923   1153 Jarid Richardson        M      Melbourne            FL    0:46:31.8 0:44:12.4 14:14    37  13:05.8 14:19.5 
924   1155 Melissa Richardson      F      Melbourne            FL    0:46:32.3 0:44:14.0 14:15    36  13:08.1 14:29.2 
925   759  Leslie Mitchell         F      Rockledge            FL    0:47:06.6 0:44:15.7 14:15    59  14:27.9 15:56.1 
926   1271 Kelley Cox              F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:47:25.2 0:44:16.7 14:16    54  14:04.7 15:17.7 
927   922  Madison Howard          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:45:47.9 0:44:18.5 14:16    18  13:12.2 14:32.8 
928   1048 Shayla Donisi           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:28.7 0:44:19.0 14:16    27  13:25.4 14:35.1 
929   716  Janet Hoffman           F      Frankton             IN    0:45:25.5 0:44:19.0 14:16    62  14:27.1 15:53.2 
930   968  Kacee Weber             F      Merritt Island       FL    0:47:20.8 0:44:19.8 14:17    74  13:07.3 14:22.7 
931   715  James Hoffman           M      Frankton             IN    0:45:24.5 0:44:20.0 14:17    62  14:29.8 15:54.2 
932   87   Mary Haws               F      Melbourne            FL    0:46:18.6 0:44:23.7 14:18    33  14:15.7 15:46.8 
933   853  Sara Howell             F      Melbourne            FL    0:46:19.3 0:44:23.9 14:18    29  14:14.1 15:45.5 
934   1288 Joanne Gomber           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:47:37.9 0:44:26.2 14:19    61  13:55.7 15:28.0 
935   38   Judith Gilchrist        F      Melbourne            FL    0:46:59.0 0:44:32.1 14:21    57  14:25.3 15:53.6 
936   398  Marta Hamilton          F      Melbourne            FL    0:48:31.1 0:44:37.8 14:22    58  14:33.2 15:50.6 
937   270  Marjorie Silvia         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:16.3 0:44:46.8 14:25    17  13:11.8 14:32.6 
938   921  Kevin Howard            M      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:16.9 0:44:47.4 14:25    43  13:11.5 14:32.5 
939   1313 Andrea Jones            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:47:18.7 0:44:48.9 14:26    36  13:14.7 14:59.6 
940   942  Amber White             F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:49:06.0 0:44:56.6 14:28    38  16:07.9 17:40.1 
941   1084 Rachel Fuentes          F      Gaithersburg         MD    0:46:31.2 0:44:56.8 14:28    46  14:01.2 15:11.6 
942   148  Alice Lamarche          F      Viera                FL    0:48:55.6 0:44:58.4 14:29    73  14:46.2 16:15.5 
943   604  Lauren Cochran          F      Rockledge            FL    0:45:00.4 0:45:00.4 14:30    31  17:23.3 18:26.7 
944   1000 Rhonda Mayo             F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:48:17.4 0:45:01.0 14:30    62  14:33.4 16:04.2 
945   1435 Teri Avina              F      Melbourne            FL    0:49:09.7 0:45:04.6 14:31    54  13:56.4 15:24.4 
946   1262 Karsen Keefer           F      Malabar              FL    0:46:30.7 0:45:06.1 14:31    13  10:53.2 12:36.6 
947   663  Liz Boley               F      Melbourne            FL    0:47:47.1 0:45:06.1 14:31    56  13:36.7 15:06.7 
948   944  Michelle Martin         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:54.8 0:45:07.4 14:32    29  13:45.7 15:23.3 
949   1128 Gary Lane               M      Melbourne Beach      AL    0:48:47.5 0:45:07.9 14:32    65  17:08.1 18:17.5 
950   984  Marie Cimirro           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:55.5 0:45:08.2 14:32    29  13:44.9 15:24.0 
951   60   Sara Griffin            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:47:05.1 0:45:08.6 14:32    59  14:56.1 16:33.8 
952   790  Pamela Farrar           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:47:50.4 0:45:09.5 14:33    50  13:40.6 15:07.7 
953   1053 Ana Mchale              F      Melbourne            FL    0:49:16.1 0:45:11.4 14:33    40  13:55.9 15:25.6 
954   794  L. Coleman              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:44.7 0:45:12.0 14:33    7   12:57.2 14:18.5 
955   1075 A. Bartlett             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:37.0 0:45:13.0 14:34    11  11:10.0 12:37.5 
956   15   M. Toenjes              F      West Melbourne       FL    0:47:26.8 0:45:13.8 14:34    7   14:38.5 16:03.3 
957   183  Robin Lewis-Dimond      F      Rockledge            FL    0:48:46.1 0:45:16.7 14:35    59  14:51.9 16:21.3 
958   182  Heather Lewis           F      Rockledge            FL    0:48:46.3 0:45:16.9 14:35    48  14:52.2 16:22.0 
959   795  A. Bergerac             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:51.8 0:45:18.9 14:36    8   12:57.6 14:17.8 
960   118  Tiffany Garber          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:49:10.9 0:45:19.4 14:36    30  13:31.5 15:15.1 
961   248  O. Beal                 M      Palm Bay             FL    0:47:12.2 0:45:21.2 14:36    6   10:22.4 11:20.0 
962   56   Brooke Aiken            F      Viera                FL    0:47:17.3 0:45:23.5 14:37    34  14:31.4 15:59.0 
963   532  Deidra Coleman          F      Melbourne            FL    0:47:17.7 0:45:23.7 14:37    45  14:29.5 15:51.8 
964   275  Meagan Austin           F      Rockledge            FL    0:46:29.4 0:45:27.3 14:38    27  13:20.4 14:49.5 
965   274  Scott Glancy            M      Rockledge            FL    0:46:29.6 0:45:27.9 14:38    27  13:22.5 14:48.5 
966   1345 Mary Brands             F      Grant                FL    0:47:49.5 0:45:31.9 14:40    37  13:07.9 14:42.5 
967   924  S. Hoog                 F      Merritt Island       FL    0:47:14.5 0:45:34.7 14:41    10  12:04.7 13:34.4 
968   175  R. Payan                M      Melbourne            FL    0:46:27.8 0:45:37.0 14:41    10  12:25.8 14:16.2 
969   925  E. Hoog                 F      Merritt Island       FL    0:47:15.9 0:45:37.3 14:42    9   12:07.5 13:35.5 
970   603  Kurt Lamp               M      Rockledge            FL    0:50:46.7 0:45:38.5 14:42    28  16:22.5 18:08.1 
971   46   Brian Shoemaker         M      Palm Bay             FL    0:49:31.1 0:45:44.5 14:44    54  15:17.1 16:32.0 
972   938  Natalie Warner          F      Indialantic          FL    0:48:57.6 0:45:46.5 14:44    23  13:42.3 15:06.8 
973   186  Jessica Mcdaniel        F      Melbourne            FL    0:48:34.9 0:45:54.9 14:47    33  14:13.3 15:41.1 
974   563  Brenda Dudley           F      Merritt Island       FL    0:49:02.5 0:45:56.7 14:48    64  15:10.7 16:35.8 
975   368  Nicole Dixon            F      Melbourne            FL    0:47:13.8 0:46:00.3 14:49    28  14:32.8 16:26.3 
976   1148 E. Faustman             F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:48:37.7 0:46:03.1 14:50    7   14:14.6 15:40.3 
977   1147 K. Faustman             M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:48:37.1 0:46:03.1 14:50    11  13:48.8 15:13.0 
978   1149 Deb Herman              F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:48:42.9 0:46:08.1 14:51    63  14:15.5 15:39.1 
979   1150 Mitch Herman            M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:48:43.1 0:46:09.0 14:52    64  13:49.8 15:12.5 
980   1397 Ronnie Nail             M      Melbourne            FL    0:46:37.8 0:46:10.1 14:52    66  14:00.8 15:26.9 
981   525  Austin McDowell         M      Melbourne            FL    0:50:40.2 0:46:14.0 14:53    24  14:42.9 16:29.8 
982   463  Chris Jenkins           M      Melbourne            FL    0:48:00.6 0:46:17.7 14:55    15  12:47.0 14:08.7 
983   621  Amber Wilson            F      Melbourne            FL    0:49:15.2 0:46:19.4 14:55    23  13:50.9 15:07.9 
984   1412 John Grimes             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:49:37.0 0:46:22.6 14:56    67  15:25.7 17:04.6 
985   1411 Theresa Grimes          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:49:38.3 0:46:23.0 14:56    64  15:36.7 17:12.1 
986   146  Dalys Dunn              F      Melbourne            FL    0:48:50.8 0:46:24.7 14:57    61  14:09.8 15:46.6 
987   605  Karen Koeltzow          F      Rockledge            FL    0:51:21.6 0:46:25.0 14:57    33  14:58.9 16:04.7 
988   667  Tammy Kallemeres        F      Melbourne            FL    0:49:39.8 0:46:25.1 14:57    51  15:05.9 16:42.3 
989   668  Steve Kallemeres        M      Melbourne            FL    0:49:40.2 0:46:25.8 14:57    54  15:02.6 16:39.6 
990   1212 Kathleen White          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:47:43.0 0:46:26.6 14:57    37  14:04.4 15:39.7 
991   558  Sabrina Rhoades         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:50:38.9 0:46:27.9 14:58    46  16:10.7 17:31.7 
992   1298 Nicole Wingate          F      Melbourne            FL    0:50:38.7 0:46:28.4 14:58    41  16:12.8 17:31.4 
993   1452 Jennifer Baker          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:49:04.5 0:46:29.7 14:58    37  14:44.9 16:00.2 
994   439  Jennifer Chapman        F      Palm Bay             FL    0:48:41.7 0:46:37.5 15:01    56  14:37.8 16:13.3 
995   559  Sonya Hall              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:48:19.1 0:46:39.6 15:02    44  14:56.8 16:16.0 
996   695  Gail Riggins            F      El Dorado Hills      CA    0:47:25.9 0:46:45.7 15:04    68  15:15.5 16:42.8 
997   149  Jill Mimbs              F      Melbourne            FL    0:47:25.2 0:46:46.1 15:04    51  15:15.1 16:43.8 
998   830  Cheryl Avila            F      Melbourne            FL    0:47:25.2 0:46:46.2 15:04    54  12:06.0 13:35.5 
999   540  Nicole Noel             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:49:52.0 0:46:47.3 15:04    37  13:00.4 14:15.5 
1000  932  Chrystal Cathey         F      Melbourne            FL    0:49:17.6 0:46:51.9 15:06    33  14:16.9 15:55.6 
1001  204  Kaylyn Giers            F      Cocoa                FL    0:50:11.1 0:46:52.2 15:06    24  15:59.7 17:50.1 
1002  531  Joey Armour             F      Cocoa                FL    0:48:32.0 0:46:53.6 15:06    42  15:07.0 16:45.3 
1003  1314 Andrew Vickers          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:49:28.6 0:47:01.8 15:09    15  11:01.6 12:21.1 
1004  1315 J. Jones                M      Palm Bay             FL    0:49:29.6 0:47:03.9 15:09    9   10:55.2 12:22.3 
1005  787  Cynthia Green           F      Merritt Island       FL    0:47:39.0 0:47:09.1 15:11    56  14:19.7 15:42.8 
1006  1279 Ryan Martinez           M      Melbourne            FL    0:48:51.8 0:47:16.1 15:13    16  12:35.2 13:44.0 
1007  331  Deborah Stevens         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:48:44.1 0:47:17.0 15:14    47  13:40.4 15:19.7 
1008  420  Christopher Lemmerman   M      Melbourne            FL    0:49:54.7 0:47:17.6 15:14    26  13:26.1 14:50.4 
1009  281  Kelsey Mchatton         F      Melbourne            FL    0:49:54.7 0:47:17.8 15:14    28  13:25.5 14:49.8 
1010  1305 Sarah Schroeder         F      Indialantic          FL    0:48:55.3 0:47:18.0 15:14    67  14:10.5 15:31.7 
1011  1026 Marian Jacklich         F      Kissimmee            FL    0:50:53.1 0:47:18.4 15:14    61  15:44.5 17:14.0 
1012  694  Suzy Daigle             F      Melbourne            FL    0:50:45.0 0:47:30.3 15:18    36  18:04.3 19:51.7 
1013  40   Samantha Reasoner       F      Titusville           FL    0:51:57.4 0:47:31.3 15:18    22  14:43.9 16:30.7 
1014  1284 Roy Kellner             M      Melbourne            FL    0:50:49.4 0:47:39.3 15:21    69  15:41.7 17:17.4 
1015  1090 Ray Peterson            M      Melbourne            FL    0:51:18.6 0:47:39.4 15:21    75  14:12.7 15:58.4 
1016  346  Kimberly Burk           F      Melbourne            FL    0:49:50.1 0:47:40.0 15:21    35  15:16.8 16:30.1 
1017  161  T. Wrasmann             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:49:30.4 0:47:46.3 15:23    12  14:52.5 15:54.0 
1018  631  A. Williams             M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:47:49.3 0:47:48.1 15:24    12  11:25.0 13:21.1 
1019  510  David Nygard            M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:49:51.5 0:47:48.4 15:24    34  11:35.7 12:34.6 
1020  1423 Linda Moffitt           F      Seattle              WA    0:51:53.8 0:47:51.3 15:25    48  16:23.7 17:50.9 
1021  277  Jason Ruckman           M      Melbourne            FL    0:49:56.2 0:47:54.5 15:26    34  13:33.1 14:59.6 
1022  111  Rob Goyer               M      Melbourne            FL    0:49:50.5 0:47:54.6 15:26    42  14:35.0 15:52.6 
1023  448  J. Lopez De Victoria    M      Melbourne            FL    0:49:14.6 0:47:55.6 15:26    10  13:25.1 14:47.2 
1024  1060 Anonymous Participant   F                                 0:51:23.6 0:47:57.6 15:27    49  15:51.2 17:23.7 
1025  1388 Francis Reid            M      Melbourne            FL    0:49:30.2 0:47:58.9 15:27    65  13:21.9 15:03.3 
1026  247  Melba Lopez De Victoria F      Melbourne            FL    0:49:19.8 0:48:01.2 15:28    36  13:24.9 14:45.0 
1027  110  Daniela Goyer           F      Melbourne            FL    0:50:00.9 0:48:05.2 15:29    43  14:37.9 15:51.8 
1028  761  Nicole Roberts          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:50:59.7 0:48:06.0 15:29    38  13:03.7 14:49.4 
1029  764  D. Roberts              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:51:00.7 0:48:06.1 15:29    7   13:04.5 14:49.1 
1030  1120 Tonia Graham            F      Melbourne            FL    0:50:34.5 0:48:09.5 15:31    44  14:51.4 16:32.1 
1031  291  Tami Lanterman          F      Melbourne            FL    0:51:05.5 0:48:22.4 15:35    54  15:25.9 16:53.9 
1032  114  Karen Guth              F      Melbourne            FL    0:51:39.5 0:48:26.3 15:36    56  13:47.7 15:19.6 
1033  780  Vince Marano            M      Indialantic          FL    0:51:40.2 0:48:30.5 15:37    39  15:56.2 17:35.5 
1034  693  Ricky Daigle            M      Melbourne            FL    0:51:45.8 0:48:31.8 15:38    37  18:02.2 19:52.0 
1035  218  Brad Sloan              M      Titusville           FL    0:52:03.2 0:48:32.6 15:38    34  14:21.0 15:44.9 
1036  381  Nick Galli              M      Rockledge            FL    0:51:52.1 0:48:37.1 15:39    47  14:30.6 15:56.6 
1037  1188 Traci Wells             F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:52:28.2 0:48:37.3 15:39    34  17:44.4 19:23.9 
1038  1349 Diane Buckalew          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:49:27.1 0:48:44.0 15:42    55  14:24.2 16:00.1 
1039  1350 Jim Buckalew            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:49:28.0 0:48:44.2 15:42    53  12:28.9 13:37.6 
1040  734  Jane Vargo              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:51:19.9 0:48:46.8 15:43    61  15:18.0 16:53.6 
1041  577  Kimberly Hewatt         F      Melbourne            FL    0:52:35.8 0:48:48.0 15:43    40  16:37.3 18:23.3 
1042  572  Maria Santiago          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:52:35.7 0:48:48.3 15:43    48  16:37.3 18:22.9 
1043  164  Melissa Outman          F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:51:18.9 0:48:50.3 15:44    37  14:25.1 15:51.9 
1044  249  Robin Murphy            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:52:10.5 0:48:51.8 15:44    47  15:01.2 16:41.3 
1045  836  Desiree Kibbee          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:51:42.2 0:48:52.1 15:44    19  15:22.4 17:02.6 
1046  523  Deborah Craven          F      Melbourne            FL    0:52:32.2 0:48:54.2 15:45    55  14:50.6 16:14.2 
1047  500  Leslie Levitt           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:52:32.0 0:48:55.1 15:45    57  14:53.3 16:16.2 
1048  521  Kelli Canup             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:52:44.0 0:48:55.5 15:45    30  16:39.3 18:14.3 
1049  511  A. Kaufmann             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:50:16.2 0:48:57.0 15:46    11  12:49.7 14:53.7 
1050  1062 Ann Cruz                F      Palm Bay             FL    0:52:27.7 0:48:59.2 15:47    43  16:52.4 18:40.3 
1051  202  Cherie Bright           F      Fort Pierce          FL    0:52:31.0 0:49:06.3 15:49    51  16:28.8 18:08.6 
1052  31   Sue Collins             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:52:24.1 0:49:07.4 15:49    59  15:47.6 17:23.7 
1053  30   Mike Collins            M      Palm Bay             FL    0:52:27.0 0:49:09.9 15:50    64  15:48.8 17:23.0 
1054  1415 Melissa Thompson        F      Melbourne            FL    0:50:04.8 0:49:10.3 15:50    50  14:51.2 16:26.0 
1055  152  Lisa Armitage           F      Melbourne            FL    0:53:02.2 0:49:10.6 15:50    44  16:55.4 18:28.0 
1056  205  Michelle Hutcheson      F      Merritt Island       FL    0:52:37.4 0:49:11.6 15:50    48  16:28.0 18:07.2 
1057  1425 Marcus Abraira          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:49:11.6 0:49:11.6 15:51    46  21:30.1 22:29.8 
1058  909  Emily Boucher           F      Merritt Island       FL    0:51:59.1 0:49:15.0 15:52    26  14:41.4 16:38.3 
1059  930  Catherine Bush          F      Cocoa                FL    0:49:17.7 0:49:17.7 15:52    28  21:26.3 22:26.6 
1060  834  Laura Antonucci         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:52:14.3 0:49:24.1 15:55    49  15:21.2 17:06.8 
1061  919  Elisa Wagers            F      Melbourne            FL    0:53:39.6 0:49:30.4 15:57    56  16:13.4 17:40.8 
1062  1    Robert Bruckart         M      Melbourne            FL    0:52:42.3 0:49:31.4 15:57    66  16:15.9 17:52.7 
1063  725  Denise Devito           F      Rockledge            FL    0:52:51.5 0:49:33.8 15:58    60  17:15.0 18:54.5 
1064  1018 Pat Villanueva          F      Melbourne            FL    0:52:52.2 0:49:34.5 15:58    59  17:17.3 18:54.5 
1065  41   Tammy Reasoner          F      Titusville           FL    0:54:01.3 0:49:34.8 15:58    53  16:03.1 17:50.4 
1066  39   Dianna Green            F      Melbourne            FL    0:54:01.3 0:49:36.0 15:58    57  16:05.1 17:50.8 
1067  488  Jessica Bell            F      Melbourne            FL    0:54:02.0 0:49:36.8 15:59    25  16:50.5 18:31.1 
1068  803  Stephanie Teschendorf   F      Melbourne            FL    0:52:23.2 0:49:37.0 15:59    41  16:30.8 18:11.5 
1069  42   Dylan Reasoner          M      Titusville           FL    0:54:02.0 0:49:37.4 15:59    24  16:50.7 18:31.7 
1070  804  Jeff Teschendorf        M      Melbourne            FL    0:52:23.6 0:49:37.9 15:59    47  16:32.4 18:12.2 
1071  405  Donald Waldron          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:50:50.8 0:49:39.6 16:00    37  15:10.5 16:47.6 
1072  435  Susan Naylor            F      Titusville           FL    0:51:01.0 0:49:43.5 16:01    35  15:33.9 17:15.3 
1073  569  Linda Vitzthum          F      Melbourne            FL    0:53:23.1 0:49:49.0 16:03    49  16:13.7 17:52.7 
1074  744  Cathy Cady              F      Melbourne            FL    0:52:40.6 0:49:52.6 16:04    63  15:54.4 17:25.1 
1075  198  Haruna Nail             F      Melbourne            FL    0:53:13.2 0:49:52.7 16:04    28  16:12.9 17:51.3 
1076  407  Melissa Marszal         F      Indialantic          FL    0:54:02.8 0:49:54.3 16:04    33  16:47.4 18:29.8 
1077  406  Kevin Denien            M      Melbourne            FL    0:54:02.4 0:49:54.3 16:04    51  16:48.4 18:30.2 
1078  550  Marcelle Adkins         F      Valkaria             FL    0:53:46.1 0:49:54.7 16:04    58  16:51.9 18:26.7 
1079  199  Caroline Holley         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:53:16.9 0:49:56.9 16:05    38  16:14.2 17:53.2 
1080  1009 Lesa Staples            F      Indialantic          FL    0:53:42.6 0:50:07.8 16:09    61  16:24.4 17:59.5 
1081  1010 Christine Hackford      F      Indialantic          FL    0:53:42.7 0:50:08.4 16:09    58  16:25.3 18:00.6 
1082  1065 Valerie Holloway        F      Melbourne            FL    0:53:44.8 0:50:10.0 16:09    59  14:42.0 15:58.3 
1083  337  Sharon Essick           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:53:35.1 0:50:10.8 16:10    60  16:37.0 18:14.1 
1084  73   Phil Sweeney            M      Cocoa                FL    0:54:01.4 0:50:14.7 16:11    38  15:21.3 17:09.8 
1085  967  Shannon Barone          F      Cape Coral           FL    0:53:27.6 0:50:18.2 16:12    50  17:07.6 18:33.6 
1086  341  Shannon Ramsey          F      Cocoa                FL    0:53:55.2 0:50:30.5 16:16    47  16:11.1 17:51.9 
1087  340  Bob Ramsey              M      Cocoa                FL    0:53:55.0 0:50:31.0 16:16    49  16:09.9 17:52.5 
1088  451  Ryleigh Carr            F      Cocoa                FL    0:54:04.1 0:50:32.8 16:17    14  16:20.6 17:30.0 
1089  582  Christina Nazareno      F      Melbourne            FL    0:52:29.1 0:50:35.6 16:18    42  14:38.8 16:38.1 
1090  579  N. Nazareno             M      Melbourne            FL    0:52:29.9 0:50:36.5 16:18    6   14:40.4 16:37.5 
1091  855  Brooke Goldfarb         F      Indialantic          FL    0:54:52.0 0:50:45.7 16:21    48  18:26.7 20:14.8 
1092  1061 Karen Mcclory           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:54:19.0 0:50:51.6 16:23    46  16:54.1 18:41.4 
1093  388  R. Cancro               F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:53:58.1 0:50:58.2 16:25    11  16:44.4 18:24.0 
1094  933  David Motlow            M      Hollywood            FL    0:54:59.2 0:50:58.5 16:25    45  17:10.3 18:47.7 
1095  792  Tanya Medina            F      Melbourne            FL    0:55:13.2 0:51:07.9 16:28    33  14:54.9 16:19.2 
1096  139  Jo Allyson Cattaneo     F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:53:25.4 0:51:18.0 16:31    49  14:38.6 16:09.7 
1097  349  Jennifer Hannum         F      Melbourne            FL    0:55:36.0 0:51:22.0 16:32    34  16:40.1 18:25.1 
1098  873  Ashley Hannum           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:55:36.1 0:51:22.0 16:32    34  16:39.2 18:25.6 
1099  840  Roberta Johnson-Seay    F      Melbourne            FL    0:55:31.2 0:51:25.6 16:34    50  15:40.4 17:12.4 
1100  289  Kim Amidon              F      Melbourne            FL    0:55:19.4 0:51:26.6 16:34    33  17:46.6 19:22.2 
1101  1413 Darlene Armstrong       F      Palm Bay             FL    0:55:22.6 0:51:34.7 16:37    67  16:29.1 18:11.0 
1102  438  Melissa Mierzwa         F      Cocoa                FL    0:53:30.2 0:51:36.6 16:37    35  14:40.6 16:37.3 
1103  1077 Michael Conrad          M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:55:16.0 0:51:38.0 16:38    39  16:26.2 18:10.2 
1104  1197 Carol Abel              F      Malabar              FL    0:54:34.3 0:51:39.9 16:38    51  17:31.7 19:19.7 
1105  1191 Bev Kelly               F      Malabar              FL    0:54:33.4 0:51:40.3 16:38    44  17:34.2 19:22.0 
1106  1196 Sarah Rosario           F      Malabar              FL    0:54:37.1 0:51:42.1 16:39    40  17:34.0 19:20.0 
1107  1339 M. Engle                F      Sebastian            FL    0:55:53.2 0:51:42.2 16:39    10  17:45.1 19:28.0 
1108  1331 Carrie Burken           F      Sebastian            FL    0:55:58.6 0:51:47.0 16:41    57  17:43.2 19:27.7 
1109  1427 Clara Seamon            F      West Melbourne       FL    0:55:19.7 0:51:47.3 16:41    52  16:58.8 18:39.5 
1110  457  Joy Johnston            F      Melbourne            FL    0:53:47.8 0:51:48.2 16:41    46  16:28.4 18:11.2 
1111  822  Lisa Faucett            F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:55:03.5 0:52:00.6 16:45    55  16:49.8 18:25.9 
1112  193  Kaley Seay              F      Melbourne            FL    0:54:38.1 0:52:01.1 16:45    28  15:02.6 16:42.3 
1113  698  Kellianne Mcguire       F      Palm Bay             FL    0:55:27.6 0:52:01.4 16:45    29  15:53.8 17:42.2 
1114  36   Kristina Roberts        F      Rockledge            FL    0:55:12.9 0:52:01.5 16:45    28  16:45.4 18:22.8 
1115  1270 Andrea Tai              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:55:03.8 0:52:01.5 16:45    44  16:49.4 18:27.2 
1116  35   Alex Roberts            M      Rockledge            FL    0:55:14.4 0:52:03.1 16:46    30  16:43.8 18:23.0 
1117  92   Ashley Spicer           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:55:06.8 0:52:06.1 16:47    29  17:20.0 19:05.4 
1118  964  Ken Flieder             M      Melbourne            FL    0:53:26.1 0:52:09.2 16:48    60  16:09.5 17:49.5 
1119  889  Sharon Roff             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:53:58.1 0:52:16.8 16:50    43  16:42.4 18:26.8 
1120  888  Ashley Deskins          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:53:59.5 0:52:17.1 16:50    15  16:42.7 18:26.0 
1121  174  Cheryl Eisbrenner       F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:54:43.0 0:52:17.8 16:50    47  16:00.5 17:42.0 
1122  813  Anthony Tran            M      Palm Bay             FL    0:53:22.3 0:52:25.4 16:53    61  15:08.7 16:46.1 
1123  862  Denise Nault            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:55:27.8 0:52:28.1 16:54    44  16:27.1 18:11.6 
1124  1126 Danielle Mcdonald       F      Palm Bay             FL    0:55:56.8 0:52:29.5 16:54    33  17:23.7 19:05.3 
1125  1405 Rich Lilley             M      Grant                FL    0:54:16.2 0:52:35.8 16:56    52  16:04.3 17:52.6 
1126  181  Isabel Smith            F      Melbourne            FL    0:56:32.2 0:52:36.6 16:57    60  17:46.2 19:30.7 
1127  980  Melody Alexander        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:56:19.5 0:52:37.0 16:57    57  17:08.0 18:49.7 
1128  878  Sandra Trent            F      Melbourne            FL    0:56:20.3 0:52:37.2 16:57    53  17:08.0 18:51.4 
1129  101  Denise Pollack          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:56:50.9 0:52:38.9 16:57    46  17:12.9 18:29.5 
1130  100  Erica Knifley           F      West Melbourne       FL    0:56:50.7 0:52:39.0 16:57    44  17:12.2 18:28.5 
1131  151  Janet Thomforde         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:55:35.8 0:52:43.4 16:59    71  16:04.0 17:31.1 
1132  1283 Nikki Lamarca           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:56:45.9 0:53:01.7 17:05    46  17:04.6 18:52.8 
1133  14   Robert Toenjes          M      West Melbourne       FL    0:55:10.8 0:53:08.5 17:07    42  16:55.2 18:43.7 
1134  927  Denise Mosakowski       F      Cocoa                FL    0:57:13.7 0:53:08.7 17:07    57  17:56.9 19:41.0 
1135  1028 Dodie Johnson           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:56:02.4 0:53:13.8 17:08    80  17:09.1 18:51.6 
1136  297  L. Eickholt             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:56:32.5 0:53:21.9 17:11    6   17:17.6 19:06.3 
1137  296  Molly Eickholt          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:56:32.3 0:53:22.3 17:11    38  17:18.3 19:07.8 
1138  1231 Penny Jansson           F      Kernersville         NC    0:56:15.7 0:53:28.7 17:13    55  17:13.1 18:59.0 
1139  66   Sally Deabenderfer      F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:56:11.1 0:53:29.2 17:13    69  17:05.8 18:51.4 
1140  65   Anonymous Participant   M                                 0:56:11.3 0:53:30.6 17:14    70  17:07.3 18:50.2 
1141  77   Sheri Croxton           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:57:28.4 0:53:30.8 17:14    47  17:32.7 19:11.8 
1142  1232 Stefanie Jansson        F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:56:18.3 0:53:31.5 17:14    29  17:12.9 18:58.1 
1143  64   Patricia Oehlmann       F      Melbourne            FL    0:56:29.3 0:53:33.6 17:15    33  17:23.0 19:08.4 
1144  1031 Sabrena Litus           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:55:49.9 0:53:38.0 17:16    49  17:01.3 18:56.9 
1145  1030 Tonyia Gibbons          F      Melbourne            FL    0:55:49.9 0:53:38.1 17:16    74  17:05.1 18:58.3 
1146  1404 Alexis Lilley           F      Grant                FL    0:55:19.0 0:53:40.9 17:17    17  16:07.5 17:55.0 
1147  760  Eric Robles             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:57:06.4 0:53:41.3 17:17    54  15:50.4 17:09.3 
1148  1463 Kimberly Newton         F      Merritt Island       FL    0:55:47.6 0:53:45.6 17:19    51  15:32.2 17:22.2 
1149  1249 M. Green                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:55:48.0 0:53:45.8 17:19    11  11:54.9 13:35.9 
1150  157  Kayla Stocks            F      Melbourne            FL    0:56:28.2 0:53:46.6 17:19    23  16:52.3 18:34.4 
1151  158  Shari Sharp             F      Melbourne            FL    0:56:25.7 0:53:46.7 17:19    56  16:53.1 18:36.7 
1152  156  Michelle Stocks         F      Melbourne            FL    0:56:27.5 0:53:48.1 17:20    45  16:51.7 18:34.7 
1153  51   Dawn Dolan              F      Merritt Island       FL    0:57:46.8 0:53:48.8 17:20    41  17:32.1 19:10.2 
1154  127  Audrey Forbes           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:57:40.3 0:53:50.9 17:20    53  17:37.6 19:17.2 
1155  304  Maedene Bowe            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:57:46.7 0:53:56.8 17:22    49  17:36.8 19:15.8 
1156  119  Ivette Aviles           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:57:23.9 0:53:59.8 17:23    50  15:52.1 17:14.1 
1157  328  Simone Moller           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:58:28.6 0:54:04.7 17:25    43  17:49.8 19:19.8 
1158  701  Ariel Godoy             M      Melbourne            FL    0:56:35.8 0:54:06.2 17:25    26  17:27.8 19:12.9 
1159  1250 Deb Green               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:56:11.8 0:54:09.4 17:26    41  15:30.1 17:21.9 
1160  555  Bob Pecor               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:55:23.0 0:54:11.6 17:27    83  16:18.3 18:05.4 
1161  1204 Elizabeth Gruen         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:55:15.2 0:54:13.3 17:28    61  16:51.6 18:33.4 
1162  846  Penny Butler            F      Merritt Island       FL    0:58:01.0 0:54:17.4 17:29    71  17:44.4 19:29.8 
1163  498  Debbie DeRoy            F      Melbourne            FL    0:55:38.8 0:54:18.9 17:29    54  16:37.1 18:25.5 
1164  426  Erick Rost              M      Sharpes              FL    0:56:58.7 0:54:21.1 17:30    43  17:17.0 19:02.9 
1165  427  Heather Rost            F      Sharpes              FL    0:56:59.1 0:54:22.1 17:30    40  17:16.7 19:04.1 
1166  494  Carol Laderer           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:57:16.5 0:54:23.6 17:31    65  17:22.0 19:11.2 
1167  167  Peter Hermsen           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:57:57.2 0:54:23.6 17:31    60  17:32.8 19:10.5 
1168  841  Helen Kramer            F      Rockledge            FL    0:57:29.9 0:54:27.1 17:32    70  17:08.6 18:51.8 
1169  892  Sandra Angerami         F      Rockledge            FL    0:57:30.3 0:54:28.0 17:32    69  17:09.5 18:53.3 
1170  845  Jutta Niesel            F      Merritt Island       FL    0:58:20.0 0:54:32.9 17:34    61  17:40.1 19:25.6 
1171  508  Anonymous Participant   F                                 0:58:22.7 0:54:38.5 17:36    12  16:20.8 18:16.7 
1172  350  S. Bray                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:58:10.8 0:54:43.5 17:37    10  17:05.4 19:15.7 
1173  705  Chris Foster            M      Palm Bay             FL    0:58:06.9 0:54:45.0 17:38    42  16:50.1 18:41.5 
1174  1458 Betty Foster            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:58:07.0 0:54:45.2 17:38    56  16:51.4 18:41.0 
1175  641  Sharon Spiegelglas      F      Cocoa                FL    0:57:37.4 0:54:46.5 17:38    53  17:32.5 19:16.1 
1176  389  Bob Greenstein          M      Melbourne            FL    0:58:56.2 0:54:49.3 17:39    67  17:57.9 19:53.9 
1177  1333 Jo Ann Giunta           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:58:33.9 0:54:51.7 17:40    59  17:38.8 19:25.1 
1178  616  Laura Vaughn            F      Melbourne            FL    0:58:34.5 0:54:52.1 17:40    31  17:40.6 19:25.5 
1179  597  Melinda Grant           F      Indialantic          FL    0:56:35.9 0:54:56.5 17:42    60  14:46.4 16:17.3 
1180  168  Cheryl Hermsen          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:58:30.6 0:54:57.7 17:42    59  17:33.5 19:14.3 
1181  7    Danielle Joseph         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:59:34.9 0:55:02.2 17:43    30  18:23.9 20:12.1 
1182  1130 Abbie Blais             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:55:30.0 0:55:07.7 17:45    14  13:37.3 15:48.4 
1183  719  Kate Blais              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:55:31.8 0:55:09.2 17:46    43  13:37.7 15:48.2 
1184  731  A. Achgill              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:58:49.7 0:55:19.8 17:49    9   19:55.0 21:52.1 
1185  374  M. Cirino               M      Palm Bay             FL    0:58:06.6 0:55:21.6 17:50    8   17:13.2 19:22.4 
1186  1226 L. Winn                 M      Cocoa                FL    0:58:06.1 0:55:22.8 17:50    7   16:42.9 18:36.6 
1187  998  George Wise             M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:58:03.6 0:55:24.1 17:50    33  13:32.3 15:41.1 
1188  772  Stephanie Miller        F      Melbourne            FL    0:58:42.2 0:55:29.5 17:52    51  17:29.5 19:14.3 
1189  847  Tina Williams           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:58:17.9 0:55:30.6 17:53    48  17:33.3 19:25.6 
1190  373  Jay Cirino, Jr          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:58:18.2 0:55:32.8 17:53    48  17:33.4 19:22.9 
1191  874  E. Hannum               M      Palm Bay             FL    0:59:48.4 0:55:33.3 17:53    11  18:17.2 20:04.9 
1192  243  Roy Amos                M      Melbourne            FL    0:57:20.6 0:55:33.9 17:54    50  17:11.6 19:05.2 
1193  372  Pam Cirino              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:58:21.8 0:55:36.9 17:55    42  17:33.8 19:23.0 
1194  1252 B. Weckmann             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:59:55.3 0:55:38.9 17:55    12  18:14.8 20:02.4 
1195  996  Henry Witmer            M      Melbourne            FL    0:59:43.4 0:55:40.1 17:56    72  19:05.1 20:56.5 
1196  1229 Monica Winn             F      Cocoa                FL    0:58:21.9 0:55:40.2 17:56    37  16:46.1 18:38.1 
1197  1391 Lindsay Gorham          F      Melbourne            FL    0:59:42.9 0:55:40.4 17:56    22  19:04.7 20:54.0 
1198  1275 C.J. Mitchell           M      Melbourne            FL    0:59:44.0 0:55:40.7 17:56    14  19:05.5 20:56.0 
1199  1201 A. McGuire              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:58:27.5 0:55:44.3 17:57    7   19:35.5 21:30.7 
1200  1107 Deserei Perez           F      Cocoa                FL    0:59:45.6 0:55:49.9 17:59    21  18:18.6 20:12.5 
1201  1108 Joanna Ramos            F      Cocoa                FL    0:59:46.5 0:55:50.3 17:59    40  18:18.0 20:10.9 
1202  797  Gerry Fahey             M      Melbourne            FL    0:57:19.3 0:55:54.0 18:00    75  17:32.1 19:28.6 
1203  480  Jennifer Phelan         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:57:00.1 0:56:02.6 18:03    55  16:46.7 18:47.6 
1204  49   C. Willwerth            M      Melbourne            FL    0:57:43.0 0:56:16.7 18:07    11  16:31.4 18:25.5 
1205  452  Denise Carr             F      Cocoa                FL    0:59:49.6 0:56:17.7 18:08    49  17:33.0 19:23.4 
1206  458  Debbie Minicus          F      Rockledge            FL    0:59:49.0 0:56:18.8 18:08    55  17:35.0 19:24.5 
1207  1241 Amanda Harasts          F      Melbourne            FL    0:59:48.5 0:56:21.4 18:09    25  17:50.6 19:44.5 
1208  1341 Sasha Dawkins           F      Melbourne            FL    1:00:25.0 0:56:24.2 18:10    23  17:26.9 19:18.3 
1209  1055 Ashley Greenup          F      Palm Bay             FL    1:00:25.0 0:56:24.5 18:10    32  17:24.9 19:18.9 
1210  999  N. Wise                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:58:01.2 0:56:28.7 18:11    6   12:40.1 17:19.4 
1211  997  Kimberly Wise           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:58:01.7 0:56:29.1 18:11    33  12:41.0 15:58.7 
1212  1133 Crystal Wolfe           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:59:58.5 0:56:32.1 18:12    37  17:50.9 19:44.1 
1213  1202 Lindsay McGuire         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:59:18.2 0:56:35.8 18:13    29  19:36.4 21:30.6 
1214  986  John Latwinas           M      Marlton              NJ    0:58:00.1 0:56:38.4 18:14    59  17:42.1 19:33.8 
1215  562  Kenneth Dudley          M      Merritt Island       FL    0:59:43.7 0:56:39.1 18:15    63  17:22.5 19:09.6 
1216  9    Mary June Joseph        F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:01:09.0 0:56:39.2 18:15    71  18:28.3 20:13.3 
1217  1027 Morris Johnson          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:59:34.7 0:56:45.3 18:17    80  18:17.0 20:06.0 
1218  155  K. Parkhurst            F      Melbourne            FL    1:00:47.0 0:56:56.3 18:20    10  16:57.7 19:31.5 
1219  240  T. Carreras             M      Cocoa                FL    1:01:14.0 0:56:56.7 18:20    12  16:13.2 18:05.0 
1220  154  Lorraine Parkhurst      F      Melbourne            FL    1:00:46.0 0:56:57.2 18:20    46  17:42.4 19:32.5 
1221  237  Holly Carreras          F      Cocoa                FL    1:01:14.0 0:56:57.7 18:21    45  16:12.4 18:05.5 
1222  238  Amehed Carreras         M      Cocoa                FL    1:01:14.0 0:56:58.6 18:21    49  16:18.5 18:09.7 
1223  239  K. Carreras             M      Cocoa                FL    1:01:16.0 0:56:59.4 18:21    8   16:17.9 18:09.4 
1224  318  Angel Askew             F      Titusville           FL    1:00:15.0 0:57:06.8 18:23    27  18:20.6 20:18.6 
1225  143  Sharee Thomforde        F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:59:59.1 0:57:08.4 18:24    43  16:50.3 18:38.5 
1226  145  E. Thomforde            F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:59:59.5 0:57:09.1 18:24    7   16:51.4 18:37.5 
1227  1390 Jennifer Sink           F      Cocoa                FL    1:01:31.0 0:57:11.5 18:25    28  18:31.8 20:30.6 
1228  1268 Jessica Kelly           F      Cocoa                FL    1:01:32.0 0:57:13.0 18:25    29  18:31.5 20:32.2 
1229  1079 Chuck Guth              M      Melbourne            FL    1:00:42.0 0:57:16.3 18:27    59  18:12.6 20:09.4 
1230  1122 Tasha Smith             F      Palm Bay             FL    1:00:28.0 0:57:40.6 18:34    30  17:48.9 19:33.3 
1231  768  Sarah Taldi             F      Cocoa                FL    1:01:54.0 0:57:46.3 18:36    37  18:54.3 20:45.4 
1232  897  L. Giles                M      Kennesaw             GA    1:01:02.0 0:57:47.9 18:37    8   17:37.8 19:28.6 
1233  895  Cindy Giles             F      Kennesaw             GA    1:01:02.0 0:57:48.1 18:37    41  17:36.3 19:29.0 
1234  383  Kimberly Orlowski       F      West Melbourne       FL    0:59:20.8 0:57:51.2 18:38    40  18:31.1 20:27.6 
1235  71   Loretta Barton          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:02:05.0 0:57:55.3 18:39    59  18:26.7 20:13.1 
1236  58   Lisa Deprez             F      Melbourne            FL    0:02:05.5 0:57:56.7 18:40    56  18:25.9 20:14.9 
1237  515  Dyanne Rumbough         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:59:57.3 0:57:57.9 18:40    50  16:56.6 18:50.4 
1238  516  Christina Romandetti    F      Melbourne            FL    0:59:57.9 0:57:58.6 18:40    35  16:55.9 18:51.4 
1239  1172 A. Snell                M      Rolling Meadows      IL    1:01:38.0 0:58:05.4 18:42    9   18:12.1 20:08.0 
1240  1175 Jamie Vigadi            F      Rolling Meadows      IL    1:01:38.0 0:58:07.0 18:43    40  18:14.0 20:09.1 
1241  45   Tammy Shoemaker         F      Palm Bay             FL    1:02:15.0 0:58:28.4 18:50    57  18:33.3 20:27.6 
1242  1259 Miguel Garcia           M      Melbourne            FL    0:58:29.8 0:58:29.8 18:50    42  24:21.7 25:59.0 
1243  1260 Ferron Parrish          F      Melbourne            FL    0:58:30.3 0:58:30.3 18:50    33  24:20.0 25:56.3 
1244  1129 Ionie Murillo-Lane      F      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:02:13.0 0:58:33.4 18:51    58  18:42.0 20:34.4 
1245  1308 Guanda Williams         F      Palm Bay             FL    1:02:15.0 0:58:37.3 18:53    52  18:42.2 20:37.1 
1246  549  Theo Adkins             M      Valkaria             FL    1:02:31.0 0:58:41.9 18:54    70  19:04.5 20:51.8 
1247  1278 Del LaFrance            F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:02:12.0 0:58:52.4 18:57    84  19:37.7 21:35.9 
1248  1277 Janice Nussear          F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:02:14.0 0:58:54.0 18:58    63  19:39.3 21:35.7 
1249  977  Z. Dennis               M      Melbourne            FL    1:01:07.0 0:59:00.7 19:00    11  18:34.6 20:29.5 
1250  294  Gloria Good             F      Palm Bay             FL    1:01:07.0 0:59:00.8 19:00    57  18:33.4 20:28.6 
1251  351  H. Trimble              F      Melbourne            FL    1:02:44.0 0:59:16.9 19:05    8   17:01.6 19:17.6 
1252  231  Polly Gardiner          F      Rockledge            FL    1:02:57.0 0:59:19.1 19:06    59  19:08.1 21:02.7 
1253  470  Linda Pincheck          F      Merritt Island       FL    1:02:57.0 0:59:19.5 19:06    59  19:08.9 21:04.5 
1254  1401 Karen White             F      Melbourne            FL    1:01:56.0 0:59:27.6 19:09    44  17:53.8 20:24.2 
1255  141  Nancye Boyer            F      Titusville           FL    1:03:37.0 0:59:44.5 19:14    54  18:19.2 20:13.6 
1256  514  Kristy Loya             F      Palm Bay             FL    1:04:58.0 0:59:52.7 19:17    38  19:06.8 20:38.6 
1257  612  S. Nosworthy            M      Melbourne            FL    1:03:58.0 0:59:53.1 19:17    6   17:34.4 20:24.3 
1258  504  Jenny Buckley-Robinson  F      Melbourne            FL    1:04:59.0 0:59:53.7 19:17    34  19:08.4 21:04.2 
1259  589  M. Brown                F      Melbourne            FL    1:03:56.0 0:59:54.4 19:17    4   16:40.4 18:35.7 
1260  611  E. Nosworthy            F      Melbourne            FL    1:03:56.0 0:59:55.1 19:18    5   17:38.0 20:31.5 
1261  533  Kimberly Brown          F      Melbourne            FL    1:03:59.0 0:59:57.3 19:18    36  16:39.8 18:36.7 
1262  330  C. Moller               F      Palm Bay             FL    1:04:46.0 1:00:17.0 19:25    7   19:07.1 21:11.1 
1263  282  Katie Marsh             M      Melbourne            FL    1:02:33.0 1:00:18.0 19:25    80  18:26.5 20:21.7 
1264  1052 Danny Palm              M      Satellite Beach      FL    1:03:19.0 1:00:30.0 19:29    29  19:20.1 21:22.8 
1265  327  Jim Moller              M      Palm Bay             FL    1:05:02.0 1:00:34.0 19:30    46  19:07.8 21:15.8 
1266  329  C. Moller               F      Palm Bay             FL    1:05:02.0 1:00:38.0 19:32    10  19:15.7 21:21.7 
1267  614  Brooke Nosworthy        F      Melbourne            FL    1:04:53.0 1:00:54.0 19:37    32  17:53.9 20:32.6 
1268  285  Shana Walter            F      Melbourne            FL    1:05:18.0 1:01:11.0 19:42    26  19:06.5 21:04.3 
1269  1043 Caila Allaire           F      Melbourne            FL    1:05:18.0 1:01:12.0 19:42    28  19:07.9 21:06.2 
1270  132  Michelle Johnstone      F      Melbourne            FL    1:05:19.0 1:01:35.0 19:50    54  19:59.6 22:09.1 
1271  502  Nicholas Cattaneo       M      Melbourne            FL    1:01:41.0 1:01:41.0 19:52    13                  
1272  489  Kristen Kiesling        F      Melbourne            FL    1:05:59.0 1:01:42.0 19:52    31  19:29.1 21:30.5 
1273  773  William Johnson         M      Palm Bay             FL    1:06:31.0 1:02:36.0 20:09    33  20:52.7 22:57.8 
1274  774  Georgeanna Johnson      F      Palm Bay             FL    1:06:32.0 1:02:37.0 20:10    32  20:50.5 22:59.0 
1275  496  Stephanie Bixby         F      Cocoa                FL    1:06:31.0 1:02:43.0 20:12    33  19:38.3 21:41.4 
1276  593  John Savoca             M      Melbourne            FL    1:02:49.0 1:02:49.0 20:13    14  23:25.1 25:25.9 
1277  906  Michelle Williams       F      Melbourne            FL    1:07:04.0 1:03:09.0 20:20    51  20:47.7 22:39.1 
1278  907  Mark Williams           M      Melbourne            FL    1:07:05.0 1:03:09.0 20:20    49  20:46.3         
1279  208  Sheryl Tobar            F      Palm Bay             FL    1:06:40.0 1:03:21.0 20:24    51  20:03.6 22:06.3 
1280  518  Stefanie Brayman        F      Merritt Island       FL    1:06:41.0 1:03:23.0 20:24    41  20:06.4 22:08.2 
1281  353  N. Goodenow-Bray        F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:07:23.0 1:03:54.0 20:35    3   19:04.9 21:14.0 
1282  491  S. Kirschten            M      Rockledge            FL    1:05:59.0 1:03:59.0 20:36    10  13:58.9 15:14.7 
1283  171  Megan Rogers            F      Palm Bay             FL    1:08:01.0 1:04:19.0 20:43    27  20:56.6 23:05.3 
1284  140  J. Boyer                M      Titusville           FL    1:06:48.0 1:04:27.0 20:45    11  17:51.8 20:41.7 
1285  429  N. Gillespie            M      Palm Bay             FL    1:06:50.0 1:04:29.0 20:46    6   15:25.8 17:20.9 
1286  259  Vanessa Doan            F      Melbourne            FL    1:08:45.0 1:04:31.0 20:46    38  20:24.8 22:22.8 
1287  486  Natalie Doan            F      Melbourne            FL    1:08:46.0 1:04:32.0 20:47    55  20:26.7 22:23.4 
1288  261  S. Doan                 F      Melbourne            FL    1:08:45.0 1:04:32.0 20:47    3   20:27.1 22:24.8 
1289  487  Allen Doan              M      Melbourne            FL    1:08:46.0 1:04:33.0 20:47    57  20:28.0 22:24.0 
1290  260  B. Doan                 M      Melbourne            FL    1:08:46.0 1:04:33.0 20:47    5   20:27.1 22:24.0 
1291  428  Thomas Gillespie        M      Palm Bay             FL    1:06:54.0 1:04:34.0 20:48    31  15:27.4 17:21.9 
1292  974  Tamara Rains            F      Merritt Island       FL    1:04:55.0 1:04:55.0 20:54    32  21:31.6 22:34.3 
1293  970  A. Rains                M      Merritt Island       FL    1:04:56.0 1:04:56.0 20:54    7   23:58.5 25:55.0 
1294  352  M. Nice                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:08:29.0 1:05:01.0 20:56    7   19:55.6 21:53.4 
1295  837  Sarah Britner           F      Palm Bay             FL    1:06:24.0 1:05:22.0 21:03    44  20:23.7 22:37.6 
1296  1329 Ana Herring             F      Palm Bay             FL    1:06:25.0 1:05:23.0 21:03    48  20:21.6 22:36.1 
1297  287  Anna Eddleman           F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:09:43.0 1:05:35.0 21:07    58  21:41.1 23:47.6 
1298  1368 S. Hurlburt             F      Melbourne            FL    1:09:33.0 1:06:24.0 21:23    10  18:01.4 20:07.8 
1299  1369 G. Hurlburt             F      Melbourne            FL    1:09:33.0 1:06:25.0 21:23    7   17:57.9 20:07.0 
1300  1370 David Hurlburt          M      Melbourne            FL    1:09:33.0 1:06:26.0 21:23    49  18:00.7 20:07.6 
1301  490  Katie Laudicina         F      Melbourne            FL    1:10:48.0 1:06:31.0 21:25    31  19:54.1 21:57.6 
1302  432  JanCarlo Sanchez        M      Melbourne            FL    1:06:46.0 1:06:46.0 21:30    32  26:21.7 28:10.2 
1303  1038 Laura Sanchez           F      Melbourne            FL    1:06:46.0 1:06:46.0 21:30    32  26:20.8 28:11.5 
1304  1193 J. Todd                 M      Malabar              FL    1:09:48.0 1:06:50.0 21:31    11  18:09.0 20:30.4 
1305  1247 P. Rosario              M      Malabar              FL    1:09:51.0 1:06:53.0 21:32    9   18:10.4 20:29.4 
1306  595  J. Savoca               M      Melbourne            FL    1:07:18.0 1:07:18.0 21:40    6   29:17.9 31:37.3 
1307  1439 Amanda Savoca           F      Melbourne            FL    1:07:29.0 1:07:29.0 21:44    35  29:14.9 31:36.8 
1308  1192 M. Todd                 M      Malabar              FL    1:10:50.0 1:07:51.0 21:51    6           26:10.2 
1309  1194 Rosemary Todd           F      Malabar              FL    1:10:49.0 1:07:51.0 21:51    49  24:01.6 26:16.0 
1310  1198 Rita Green              F      Malabar              FL    1:10:50.0 1:07:53.0 21:51    72  20:16.0 22:22.0 
1311  973  Michael Augustine       M      Merritt Island       FL    1:07:55.0 1:07:55.0 21:52    59  28:19.0 30:21.3 
1312  1417 Kaitlyn Kelly           F      Palm Bay             FL    1:12:23.0 1:08:03.0 21:55    26  23:26.2 25:33.0 
1313  492  M. Kirschten            F      Rockledge            FL    1:10:25.0 1:08:07.0 21:56    8   13:43.4 14:57.4 
1314  216  Z. O'Neill              M      Palm Bay             FL    1:08:14.0 1:08:14.0 21:58    5   36:49.1 38:26.0 
1315  215  S. O'Neill              M      Palm Bay             FL    1:08:15.0 1:08:15.0 21:59    9   33:06.5 34:47.8 
1316  739  Pete Specht             M      Rockledge            FL    1:10:25.0 1:08:25.0 22:02    50                  
1317  591  N. Short                F      Melbourne            FL    1:08:51.0 1:08:51.0 22:10    10  24:20.2 25:41.0 
1318  594  A. Short                M      Melbourne            FL    1:08:53.0 1:08:53.0 22:11    8   26:09.5 27:47.6 
1319  592  Julie Becker            F      Melbourne            FL    1:08:54.0 1:08:54.0 22:11    54  24:19.9 25:39.7 
1320  308  Peter Glanowski         M      Melbourne            FL    1:13:10.0 1:08:54.0 22:11    28  23:30.6 25:34.7 
1321  309  Robin Ruhl              F      Melbourne            FL    1:13:10.0 1:08:54.0 22:11    33  23:31.7 25:34.9 
1322  44   Bob Mcmanus             M      Melbourne            FL    1:11:43.0 1:09:17.0 22:18    46  21:14.9 23:24.2 
1323  43   Barbara Mcmanus         F      Melbourne            FL    1:11:44.0 1:09:19.0 22:19    59  21:16.6 23:24.7 
1324  460  Terry Buchner           F      Melbourne            FL    1:13:35.0 1:09:30.0 22:23    61  20:22.2 22:25.4 
1325  1096 David Aldridge          M      Rockledge            FL    1:10:21.0 1:10:21.0 22:39    19                  
1326  972  Debbi Augustine         F      Merritt Island       FL    1:10:59.0 1:10:59.0 22:51    60  28:20.4 30:21.8 
1327  971  C. Rains                M      Merritt Island       FL    1:10:59.0 1:10:59.0 22:51    5   28:20.6 30:25.0 
1328  608  K. Maron                F      Palm Bay             FL    1:16:34.0 1:12:13.0 23:15    10  16:18.6 18:17.2 
1329  1142 Barb Stevens            F      Melbourne            FL    1:18:17.0 1:13:56.0 23:48    60  20:53.0 22:47.4 
1330  606  Z. Maron                M      Palm Bay             FL    1:20:40.0 1:16:17.0 24:34:00 12  23:52.7 26:14.1 
1331  609  Kelly Maron             F      Palm Bay             FL    1:20:42.0 1:16:21.0 24:35:00 50  23:58.0 26:14.9 
1332  214  Shawn O'Neill           M      Palm Bay             FL    1:19:22.0 1:19:22.0 25:33:00 39  33:04.5 34:53.0 
1333  217  Sherrie Price           F      Palm Bay             FL    1:19:22.0 1:19:22.0 25:33:00 32  37:13.0 39:14.0 
1334  1263 Mike Mahoney            M      Melbourne            FL    1:23:35.0 1:20:12.0 25:49:00 56  26:18.9 29:08.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.