Firecracker 5K

Sat July 4 - Fri July 31 Melbourne, FL 32901 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender Age City                 State Clock     Chip      Pace     1MILE   2MILE   
                                                                              Time      Time                               
===== ==== ============================ ====== === ==================== ===== ========= ========= ======== ======= ======= 
1     1458 CJ Ambrosio                  M      20  Melbourne            FL    0:15:43.7 0:15:42.6 5:04     05:06.9 10:12.4 
2     374  Daniel Moore                 M      25  Melbourne            FL    0:16:09.7 0:16:09.1 5:12     05:08.0 10:13.0 
3     258  Jacob Dordick                M      26  Orlando              FL    0:16:14.7 0:16:14.2 5:14     05:08.6 10:21.5 
4     253  Ryan Gunter                  M      21  Melbourne            FL    0:17:04.2 0:17:03.1 5:30     05:15.9 10:58.7 
5     1367 Matthew Bauer                M      27  Gainesville          FL    0:17:06.9 0:17:06.4 5:31     05:14.3 10:55.2 
6     1132 Justin Vreeland              M      16  Mountainville        NY    0:17:13.9 0:17:13.8 5:33     05:15.9 10:51.0 
7     1429 Charlie Dickinson            M      19  Melbourne            FL    0:17:20.8 0:17:19.9 5:35     05:38.4 11:14.4 
8     1400 Kai Cheatham                 M      17  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:17:22.1 0:17:20.3 5:35     05:35.9 11:13.7 
9     255  Zeke Zauner                  M      26  Palm Bay             FL    0:17:25.6 0:17:25.6 5:37     05:21.0 11:04.8 
10    940  Johnny Cacciatore            M      20  Indialantic          FL    0:17:45.4 0:17:44.7 5:43     05:38.7 11:19.7 
11    1142 Carly Mcnatt                 F      14  Satellite Beach      FL    0:17:46.7 0:17:45.4 5:43     05:38.7 11:16.1 
12    415  Nathaniel Basford            M      17  Melbourne            FL    0:18:26.3 0:18:25.1 5:56     05:43.0 11:38.4 
13    1150 Kevin Bond                   M      18  Cocoa                FL    0:18:27.4 0:18:26.3 5:57     05:42.2 11:46.7 
14    729  Bryce Valverde               M      17  Melbourne            FL    0:19:45.8 0:18:28.4 5:57     05:53.2 11:49.8 
15    1319 Colby Steger                 M      17  Satellite Beach      FL    0:18:35.7 0:18:34.3 5:59     05:44.3 11:46.9 
16    851  Logan Chapman                M      14  Cocoa                FL    0:18:38.6 0:18:37.5 6:00     05:44.4 11:48.3 
17    992  Aaron Fournier               M      39  Merritt Island       FL    0:18:41.3 0:18:39.4 6:01     05:56.6 12:00.9 
18    706  Brendan Lestrange            M      17  Palm Bay             FL    0:18:55.0 0:18:52.5 6:05     05:45.5 11:58.9 
19    413  Rich Reich                   M      46  Patrick Afb          FL    0:18:55.6 0:18:53.2 6:05     06:06.2 12:17.8 
20    841  Dominic Utt                  M      25  Merritt Island       FL    0:18:58.6 0:18:55.1 6:06     05:57.9 12:10.8 
21    847  Adam Ashley                  M      18  Howard City          MI    0:19:00.7 0:18:57.9 6:07     05:54.6 12:03.8 
22    850  James Chapman                M      48  Cocoa                FL    0:18:59.4 0:18:58.2 6:07     05:58.0 12:07.7 
23    1498 Joshua Jester                M      16  Colorado Springs     CO    0:19:13.7 0:19:07.6 6:10     05:41.5 12:03.3 
24    1371 Daniel Reinecke              M      15  Palm Bay             FL    0:19:14.9 0:19:10.4 6:11     06:03.4 12:18.5 
25    520  James Emami                  M      17  Melbourne            FL    0:19:16.3 0:19:14.6 6:12     05:53.4 12:02.6 
26    210  Kaitlin Donner               F      29  Satellite Beach      FL    0:19:17.0 0:19:15.4 6:12     06:05.9 12:18.9 
27    256  Jennifer Absher              F      32  Satellite Beach      FL    0:19:27.5 0:19:25.4 6:16     06:05.8 12:19.4 
28    1373 Joel Rivera                  M      40  Melbourne            FL    0:19:27.3 0:19:26.2 6:16     06:16.5 12:31.5 
29    1352 Kelsey Beckmann              F      27  Jacksonville Beach   FL    0:19:29.9 0:19:27.9 6:16     06:07.0 12:19.4 
30    1098 Steven Goebel                M      28  Patrick Afb          FL    0:19:46.0 0:19:42.5 6:21     06:06.5 12:23.6 
31    1499 John Stewart                 M      27  West Melbourne       FL    0:19:54.5 0:19:44.6 6:22     06:19.7 12:45.2 
32    1491 Brayden Thomas               M      15  Melbourne            FL    0:19:46.6 0:19:45.1 6:22     06:15.1 12:39.5 
33    439  Aidan Montague               M      50  Melbourne            FL    0:19:53.7 0:19:51.2 6:24     06:13.6 12:39.4 
34    1247 Orlando Lopez                M      18  Melbourne            FL    0:19:54.0 0:19:53.4 6:25     05:41.5 12:22.7 
35    954  Trent Johnson                M      22  Dacula               GA    0:19:59.9 0:19:55.7 6:25     06:00.2 12:35.1 
36    999  George Mason                 M      63  Orlando              FL    0:20:03.1 0:20:01.1 6:27     06:12.0 12:41.1 
37    1483 Kevin Charles                M      38  Melbourne            FL    0:20:12.9 0:20:04.9 6:28     06:23.7 12:50.2 
38    1062 Alexander Evonsion           M      24  Reston               VA    0:20:10.8 0:20:04.9 6:28     06:00.1 12:38.4 
39    1051 Q. Foster                    M      12  Melbourne            FL    0:20:09.7 0:20:06.3 6:29     06:09.8 12:45.6 
40    150  Lee Kolias                   M      25  Viera                FL    0:20:16.7 0:20:08.1 6:29     06:28.9 13:00.7 
41    498  Sarah Simonetti              F      28  Melbourne            FL    0:20:10.1 0:20:08.4 6:29     06:12.9 12:51.7 
42    1233 Randy Dowdy                  M      56  Melbourne            FL    0:20:12.9 0:20:09.0 6:30     06:18.6 12:49.6 
43    483  Dina Viselli                 F      34  Melbourne            FL    0:20:13.5 0:20:10.4 6:30     06:13.1 12:43.4 
44    325  Joe Lento                    M      49  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:20:19.2 0:20:17.2 6:32     06:18.5 12:53.1 
45    1061 Eric Evonsion                M      18  Alpharetta           GA    0:20:30.7 0:20:24.6 6:35     06:12.0 12:55.1 
46    58   Robert Toenjes               M      43  Melbourne            FL    0:20:32.5 0:20:27.6 6:36     06:31.2 13:13.2 
47    1112 Dan Knight                   M      50  Indialantic          FL    0:20:37.7 0:20:28.7 6:36     06:36.2 13:11.0 
48    373  Kim Hunger                   F      38  Palm Bay             FL    0:20:44.5 0:20:30.8 6:37     06:28.7 13:09.0 
49    825  Brooks Matetich              M      15  Bemidji              MN    0:20:36.7 0:20:33.6 6:38     06:09.9 12:45.2 
50    1225 Braden Funk                  M      16  Melbourne            FL    0:20:35.4 0:20:33.8 6:38     06:10.2 12:50.0 
51    1493 Kevin Woodin                 M      40  Merritt Island       FL    0:20:50.3 0:20:40.9 6:40     06:31.3 13:11.4 
52    1526 Nicolas Cepeda               M      33  Melbourne            FL    0:20:58.3 0:20:43.1 6:41     06:56.3 13:37.3 
53    1255 John Hustoles                M      34  Titusville           FL    0:20:47.5 0:20:43.2 6:41     06:41.5 13:14.5 
54    1399 Caleb Bonell                 M      15  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:20:52.9 0:20:44.2 6:41     06:18.5 13:14.5 
55    1332 John Morrone                 M      25  Rockledge            FL    0:21:01.2 0:20:44.6 6:41     06:44.3 13:29.0 
56    1406 Ja-Sun Watts                 M      21  Palm Bay             FL    0:20:57.7 0:20:52.7 6:44     06:07.9 12:55.9 
57    1341 Tracy Dutra                  F      46  Melbourne            FL    0:20:56.9 0:20:53.1 6:44     06:45.5 13:28.3 
58    179  M. Girard                    M      11  Rockledge            FL    0:21:05.6 0:21:02.2 6:47     06:36.9 13:21.7 
59    997  Julian Torres                M      27  Garland              TX    0:21:23.3 0:21:02.7 6:47     06:52.5 13:41.8 
60    365  Joe Hultgren                 M      59  Melbourne            FL    0:21:19.2 0:21:04.3 6:47     07:00.2 13:52.1 
61    1213 Dylan Glynn                  M      14  Satellite Beach      FL    0:21:18.4 0:21:05.0 6:48     06:56.9 13:40.1 
62    1433 Mike Morlton                 M      40  Merritt Island       FL    0:21:17.4 0:21:07.8 6:49     06:39.8 13:29.3 
63    401  Jacob Roth                   M      32  Merritt Island       FL    0:21:25.7 0:21:13.8 6:50     06:42.8 13:33.0 
64    1415 David Basford                M      48  Melbourne            FL    0:21:29.1 0:21:14.8 6:51     06:40.5 13:27.9 
65    1350 Ryan Moran                   M      17  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:21:27.6 0:21:19.4 6:52     06:19.5 13:02.6 
66    420  Elizabeth Mihlebach          F      33  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:21:36.2 0:21:19.6 6:52     07:02.1 13:48.3 
67    1480 Chelsea Basford              F      19  Melbourne            FL    0:21:31.4 0:21:20.2 6:53     06:51.2 13:42.3 
68    1052 Mark Foster                  M      42  Melbourne            FL    0:21:31.7 0:21:21.7 6:53     06:57.4 13:48.8 
69    1253 Chi Cam                      M      36  Palm Bay             FL    0:21:26.2 0:21:22.5 6:53     06:33.0 13:31.9 
70    1398 Tommy Tibbetts               M      14  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:21:33.1 0:21:24.3 6:54     06:30.9 13:34.9 
71    1163 Sean Alcorn                  M      20  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:21:37.3 0:21:26.0 6:54     06:55.6 13:45.0 
72    1335 Amy Fuller                   F      35  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:21:46.6 0:21:29.8 6:56     07:02.3 13:47.9 
73    178  J. Girard                    M      12  Rockledge            FL    0:21:35.9 0:21:32.0 6:56     06:43.9 13:47.0 
74    405  John Lucas                   M      33  Melbourne            FL    0:21:35.3 0:21:32.3 6:56     06:35.0 13:43.1 
75    1474 Frank Guffey                 M      52  Cape Canaveral       FL    0:21:34.1 0:21:33.8 6:57     06:26.1 13:36.8 
76    922  Doug Nichols                 M      56  Melbourne            FL    0:21:40.0 0:21:35.7 6:58     06:43.8 13:45.5 
77    1231 Davido Patchett              M      52  Greensboro           NC    0:21:37.9 0:21:37.9 6:58     07:14.3 14:11.1 
78    1448 Andrew Mahorner              M      14  Merritt Island       FL    0:21:54.0 0:21:40.3 6:59     06:57.6 13:53.1 
79    1318 Ben Steger                   M      15  Satellite Beach      FL    0:21:57.0 0:21:44.3 7:00     07:13.7 14:14.8 
80    722  Linda Cherry                 F      51  Burke                VA    0:21:55.1 0:21:47.8 7:01     07:03.9 14:09.3 
81    1228 Eduardo Gonzalez             M      38  Melbourne            FL    0:21:57.6 0:21:48.7 7:02     06:53.9 13:51.2 
82    299  Christina Freese             F      21  Melbourne            FL    0:22:01.5 0:21:50.7 7:02     06:37.5 13:40.6 
83    69   Bambi Sweeney                F      41  Cocoa                FL    0:21:58.5 0:21:52.5 7:03     07:04.9 14:10.1 
84    1316 Anna Craig                   F      15  Satellite Beach      FL    0:22:04.2 0:21:52.6 7:03     07:15.0 14:14.8 
85    227  Anonymous Participant        M      42                             0:22:11.4 0:21:53.3 7:03     07:12.1 14:09.1 
86    1504 Peter McMahan                M      51  Melbourne            FL    0:22:02.6 0:21:56.9 7:04     06:35.4 13:45.8 
87    30   John Lachance                M      62  Melbourne            FL    0:22:04.4 0:21:59.0 7:05     06:52.2 13:56.6 
88    1508 Joshua Williams              M      37  Melbourne            FL    0:22:08.2 0:22:01.7 7:06     07:00.3 14:08.2 
89    1164 Grant Newton                 M      20  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:22:18.5 0:22:06.7 7:08     06:54.8 13:53.1 
90    1083 Max Green                    M      45  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:22:21.5 0:22:09.7 7:08     07:14.5 14:18.6 
91    707  Nicholas Rowley              M      35  Melbourne            FL    0:22:23.2 0:22:10.3 7:09     07:09.3 14:22.2 
92    1449 Art Anderson                 M      59  Melbourne            FL    0:22:14.5 0:22:10.4 7:09     07:00.0 14:15.8 
93    142  Logan Moro                   M      23  Titusville           FL    0:22:33.9 0:22:11.6 7:09     06:38.5 13:53.6 
94    272  Steven Shenbaum              M      51  Melbourne            FL    0:22:29.5 0:22:22.2 7:13     07:17.0 14:24.7 
95    392  Katie Johnson                F      25  Melbourne            FL    0:22:34.8 0:22:27.9 7:14     07:03.2 14:17.9 
96    1066 Hannah Flemming              F      20  Titusville           FL    0:22:42.0 0:22:28.4 7:14     06:57.5 14:21.3 
97    902  Marcus Butler                M      25  Cocoa                FL    0:23:10.4 0:22:28.6 7:15     06:53.9 14:08.3 
98    1173 Tony Bils                    M      58  Indialantic          FL    0:22:47.8 0:22:31.5 7:15     07:29.7 14:52.1 
99    749  Braelyn Wahy                 F      13  Melbourne            FL    0:22:47.6 0:22:34.9 7:17     07:15.7 14:33.6 
100   177  James Girard                 M      43  Rockledge            FL    0:22:49.9 0:22:35.9 7:17     07:13.4 14:21.4 
101   1090 Alessandro Zuniga            M      37  West Melbourne       FL    0:22:40.4 0:22:37.9 7:18     07:06.9 14:32.9 
102   399  Samantha Gerrits             F      38  Melbourne            FL    0:22:49.3 0:22:39.7 7:18     07:02.9 14:20.8 
103   1214 Damien Glynn                 M      49  Satellite Beach      FL    0:22:53.9 0:22:39.7 7:18     07:06.9 14:22.6 
104   1479 Brianna Basford              F      19  Melbourne            FL    0:22:50.9 0:22:40.3 7:18     07:12.2 14:35.4 
105   950  Andrew Gilbride              M      27  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:22:57.6 0:22:42.2 7:19     06:53.6 13:52.9 
106   1110 Ivy Knight                   F      13  Indialantic          FL    0:22:55.6 0:22:43.3 7:19     07:16.4 14:34.1 
107   953  Jacob Holguin                M      24  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:23:11.7 0:22:43.9 7:19     06:58.5 14:15.8 
108   821  Joshua Maitlen               M      39  Rockledge            FL    0:22:53.2 0:22:44.1 7:20     07:11.6 14:17.5 
109   463  Sarah Feilinger              F      15  Palm Bay             FL    0:22:59.0 0:22:49.8 7:21     06:52.5 14:14.8 
110   370  R. Cancro                    F      12  Satellite Beach      FL    0:23:11.9 0:22:58.5 7:24     07:23.5 14:51.6 
111   959  Matt Mahoney                 M      63  Melbourne            FL    0:23:06.3 0:22:58.9 7:24     07:16.6 14:40.7 
112   460  Rebecca Thompson             F      47  Viera                FL    0:23:12.4 0:23:05.6 7:26     07:14.4 14:40.3 
113   1514 Garrett Cupp                 M      13  Denver               CO    0:23:10.1 0:23:09.7 7:28     06:49.8 14:40.5 
114   1269 Berlin Aniciete              M      32  Satellite Beach      FL    0:23:48.9 0:23:10.6 7:28     07:35.4 15:06.9 
115   79   I. Dorn                      M      11  Melbourne            FL    0:23:43.3 0:23:14.3 7:29     07:10.8 14:35.7 
116   687  Jesse Powell                 M      33  Palm Bay             FL    0:23:38.4 0:23:14.6 7:29     06:55.7 14:19.2 
117   943  Eileen Conway                F      34  Rockledge            FL    0:23:26.4 0:23:16.5 7:30     07:15.7 14:45.5 
118   1340 Andy Dutra                   M      34  Melbourne            FL    0:23:22.8 0:23:17.3 7:30     07:11.5 14:50.8 
119   1293 Ciara Carter                 F      21  Satellite Beach      FL    0:23:44.4 0:23:19.1 7:31     07:48.8 15:09.5 
120   1081 Debra Richardson             F      45  Saint Cloud          FL    0:23:32.5 0:23:25.6 7:33     07:11.2 14:45.1 
121   1393 Nolen Genna                  M      16  Palm Bay             FL    0:23:31.6 0:23:26.8 7:33     06:30.3 14:41.0 
122   1111 A. Knight                    F      12  Indialantic          FL    0:23:45.7 0:23:33.1 7:35     07:32.3 15:10.8 
123   1196 James Mcmullan               M      15  Melbourne            FL    0:23:56.6 0:23:36.5 7:36     07:17.5 15:23.5 
124   273  Paulina Shenbaum             F      47  Melbourne            FL    0:23:47.4 0:23:39.0 7:37     07:37.4 15:05.4 
125   3    Joseph Joseph                M      34  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:23:47.8 0:23:41.3 7:38     07:17.8 14:55.8 
126   870  John Panayiotou              M      26  Merritt Island       FL    0:24:04.4 0:23:41.7 7:38     07:26.8 15:18.4 
127   510  Kimberly Ascroft             F      38  Rockledge            FL    0:24:01.1 0:23:41.9 7:38     07:30.3 15:01.5 
128   149  Brian Merrell                M      39  Grant                FL    0:24:00.4 0:23:47.5 7:40     07:32.5 15:21.4 
129   874  Patti Spoerle                F      56  Titusville           FL    0:24:07.3 0:23:50.4 7:41     07:44.8 15:18.0 
130   362  Paul Pirillo                 M      54  Melbourne            FL    0:24:21.6 0:24:00.8 7:44     07:39.7 15:26.9 
131   262  Krista Branan                F      39  Melbourne            FL    0:24:29.0 0:24:00.9 7:44     07:44.8 15:15.2 
132   1104 Ryan Henderson               M      14  Rockledge            FL    0:24:36.7 0:24:04.2 7:45     07:35.3 15:12.8 
133   1251 Breck Jelletich              M      42  Rockledge            FL    0:24:36.1 0:24:06.8 7:46     08:03.6 15:39.1 
134   1181 Rodolfo Valentin             M      20  Rockledge            FL    0:25:03.2 0:24:09.1 7:47     08:27.2 16:10.8 
135   743  Ted Currens                  M      48  Midlothian           VA    0:24:44.7 0:24:10.6 7:47     07:41.6 15:28.2 
136   670  Mark Daniel                  M      49  Saint Cloud          FL    0:24:46.3 0:24:12.3 7:48     08:00.3 15:54.8 
137   81   Lori Kruger                  F      57  Indialantic          FL    0:24:27.4 0:24:17.2 7:50     07:39.2 15:33.3 
138   1101 Danny Huegel                 M      24  Cocoa                FL    0:28:13.4 0:24:19.9 7:50     08:14.8 16:11.1 
139   1067 Samuel Flemming              M      23  Titusville           FL    0:24:34.6 0:24:20.4 7:51     06:51.8 14:42.0 
140   721  Glenn Bright                 M      54  Indialantic          FL    0:24:42.5 0:24:20.4 7:51     07:34.2 15:18.7 
141   1040 Corey Johnson                M      50  Rockledge            FL    0:25:04.2 0:24:21.6 7:51     08:09.8 15:53.9 
142   1305 Torrey Hamilton              M      36  Rockledge            FL    0:24:48.4 0:24:21.8 7:51     07:37.7 15:39.0 
143   740  Sean Kelly                   M      47  Milwaukee            WI    0:25:25.9 0:24:21.8 7:51     08:18.9 16:07.6 
144   1143 Scott Allen                  M      56  Jacksonville         FL    0:24:42.5 0:24:24.3 7:52     07:47.6 15:46.5 
145   888  Matthew Erway                M      42  Palm Bay             FL    0:24:44.0 0:24:26.7 7:53     07:37.5 15:41.3 
146   1478 Ashley Basford               F      19  Melbourne            FL    0:24:39.2 0:24:29.2 7:53     07:16.7 15:15.4 
147   412  Sean Kutzner                 M      23  West Melbourne       FL    0:24:45.9 0:24:36.5 7:56     07:16.5 15:27.6 
148   1326 Jeremy Davison               M      26  Melbourne            FL    0:25:13.5 0:24:47.1 7:59     07:21.7 15:22.2 
149   861  Julie Johnson                F      32  Palm Bay             FL    0:25:31.0 0:24:49.2 8:00     08:03.6 15:57.9 
150   388  Kara Turey                   F      45  West Melbourne       FL    0:25:07.9 0:24:51.9 8:01     07:57.0 16:01.9 
151   661  Ethan Wailes                 M      16  Satellite Beach      FL    0:25:43.9 0:24:52.0 8:01     08:42.5 16:15.2 
152   651  Brad Baker                   M      34  Satellite Beach      FL    0:25:44.7 0:24:52.3 8:01     08:42.3 16:14.9 
153   752  Paul Woodbury                M      60  Viera                FL    0:25:18.0 0:24:53.9 8:01     08:01.2 16:01.1 
154   1135 Philip Clapin                M      34  Spokane              WA    0:25:32.1 0:24:54.6 8:02     07:54.9 16:02.6 
155   1141 Chris Kelly                  M      55  Melbourne            FL    0:25:25.8 0:24:55.7 8:02     07:57.5 16:00.0 
156   984  Carlos Pedrazzoli            M      34  Palm Bay             FL    0:25:22.2 0:24:55.9 8:02     07:59.6 15:56.6 
157   1254 Ryan Collyer                 M      19  Titusville           FL    0:25:33.4 0:24:57.2 8:02     08:11.8 16:14.6 
158   103  Larry Miller                 M      52  Melbourne            FL    0:25:16.8 0:24:58.2 8:03     07:50.4 15:54.1 
159   91   M. Van Dam                   M      12  Satellite Beach      FL    0:25:20.2 0:24:58.3 8:03     07:51.8 15:45.0 
160   873  Ron Roff                     M      48  Palm Bay             FL    0:25:23.2 0:24:58.5 8:03     08:11.4 16:22.5 
161   1392 Erin Bohne                   F      17  Merritt Island       FL    0:25:39.5 0:25:04.8 8:05     07:56.0 15:59.4 
162   85   Bud Timmons                  M      68  Cocoa                FL    0:25:23.6 0:25:05.7 8:05     07:49.5 15:48.9 
163   337  Derrick Cantees              M      34  Melbourne            FL    0:25:42.0 0:25:07.2 8:06     08:24.6 16:23.3 
164   1405 Jah-Shua Watts               M      19  Palm Bay             FL    0:25:13.3 0:25:08.6 8:06     06:38.0 15:17.6 
165   1016 Clifford Graham              M      49  Melbourne            FL    0:25:19.4 0:25:09.2 8:06     07:59.8 16:19.0 
166   698  R.J. Mccaslin                M      44  Cocoa                FL    0:25:28.4 0:25:11.9 8:07     07:42.8 15:46.7 
167   1303 C. Cobb                      M      8   Satellite Beach      FL    0:25:30.3 0:25:12.8 8:07     07:19.7 14:46.6 
168   1304 Brandon Cobb                 M      39  Satellite Beach      FL    0:25:31.1 0:25:13.3 8:08     07:26.7 14:59.6 
169   1006 Joseph Pellettiere           M      48  Satellite Beach      FL    0:25:35.3 0:25:13.6 8:08     07:46.3 16:01.5 
170   1212 Charlie Galluscio            M      19  Indialantic          FL    0:25:38.2 0:25:13.7 8:08     07:59.6 16:20.5 
171   1349 Kreily Switzer               F      24  Indialantic          FL    0:25:39.1 0:25:14.0 8:08     08:02.2 16:02.9 
172   988  Ben Buchanan                 M      46  Melbourne            FL    0:25:55.4 0:25:14.8 8:08     08:32.4 16:38.2 
173   816  Chase Carl                   M      19  Apo                  AE    0:25:39.8 0:25:15.1 8:08     08:00.1 16:20.5 
174   1358 Larry Wilcox                 M      53  Melbourne            FL    0:25:34.7 0:25:17.4 8:09     07:55.2 15:54.0 
175   1258 Chrys Panayiotou             M      28  Fort Pierce          FL    0:25:41.9 0:25:20.2 8:10     07:21.4 15:41.8 
176   1257 Danielle Hustoles            F      41  Titusville           FL    0:25:37.2 0:25:22.8 8:11     07:32.9 16:37.2 
177   1012 Jason Taylor                 M      32  Melbourne            FL    0:26:11.0 0:25:23.8 8:11     07:53.6 16:05.7 
178   1506 Chad Breznay                 M      37  Rockledge            FL    0:25:36.4 0:25:24.4 8:11     07:55.8 16:16.7 
179   1345 Brent Luch                   M      29  Melbourne            FL    0:28:11.0 0:25:25.5 8:11     08:12.3 17:08.2 
180   244  Dana O'Shaughnessy           F      39  Melbourne            FL    0:25:53.0 0:25:26.5 8:12     08:19.6 16:22.6 
181   224  John Coleman                 M      37  Palm Bay             FL    0:25:48.1 0:25:30.7 8:13     07:39.3 16:15.0 
182   64   Douglas Rauscher             M      41  Melbourne            FL    0:26:01.4 0:25:31.9 8:14     08:22.0 16:45.0 
183   1368 Aiden Mcelroy                M      16  Satellite Beach      FL    0:26:15.4 0:25:39.0 8:16     08:23.7 16:53.1 
184   1455 B. Waldrup                   M      11  Melbourne            FL    0:26:17.0 0:25:39.0 8:16     08:33.3 16:38.3 
185   400  Mark Gerrits                 M      41  Melbourne            FL    0:26:13.6 0:25:40.1 8:16     08:24.2 16:48.7 
186   1461 Haskell Walker               M      61  Melbourne            FL    0:26:12.5 0:25:45.5 8:18     08:17.8 16:54.3 
187   1158 Antonio Mogollon Sr.         M      61  Melbourne            FL    0:26:00.9 0:25:45.7 8:18     07:53.2 16:09.6 
188   1463 Erin Egan                    F      42  West Melbourne       FL    0:26:25.4 0:25:49.5 8:19     08:36.6 16:52.1 
189   760  Greg Haskell                 M      39  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:26:43.8 0:25:51.9 8:20     08:01.2 16:17.9 
190   1203 Abigail Miller               F      26  Palm Bay             FL    0:26:50.2 0:25:53.5 8:21     08:15.9 16:22.7 
191   1180 T. Mcmenemy-Hoang            M      11  Melbourne            FL    0:26:10.2 0:25:54.5 8:21     08:27.4 16:49.3 
192   996  Cindy Salazar                F      25  Garland              TX    0:26:33.1 0:25:55.8 8:21     08:23.0 16:36.0 
193   1456 Lindsay Davidson             F      35  Melbourne            FL    0:26:34.4 0:25:57.4 8:22     08:34.2 16:37.9 
194   499  Mark Quintana                M      41  Rockledge            FL    0:27:12.4 0:25:57.7 8:22     08:45.0 16:59.7 
195   440  Scott Adcox                  M      46  Melbourne            FL    0:26:41.7 0:26:00.5 8:23     08:44.1 17:04.3 
196   207  Jeremy Hermanson             M      32  Titusville           FL    0:26:13.9 0:26:01.6 8:23     07:29.5 15:37.4 
197   875  Thomas Stokes                M      70  Melbourne            FL    0:26:51.9 0:26:01.7 8:23     08:30.2 17:01.3 
198   501  Jenn Firriolo                F      29  Melbourne            FL    0:26:46.0 0:26:02.1 8:23     07:53.5 16:33.7 
199   121  S. Duffy                     M      9   Port Saint Lucie     FL    0:26:08.6 0:26:04.8 8:24             16:19.1 
200   1208 Marisa Ricks                 F      14  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:26:40.4 0:26:05.7 8:24     08:39.3 17:02.3 
201   1484 Scott Patten                 M      44  Palm Bay             FL    0:26:20.7 0:26:10.9 8:26     07:13.5 15:40.8 
202   1292 Greg Robinson                M      44  Melbourne            FL    0:26:50.5 0:26:11.4 8:26     08:25.2 16:51.6 
203   1237 Octavio Pope                 M      27  Palm Bay             FL    0:26:50.5 0:26:11.5 8:26     07:34.4 15:25.9 
204   484  L. Viselli                   M      10  Melbourne            FL    0:26:16.5 0:26:12.4 8:27     07:34.3 16:38.6 
205   176  Lisa Girard                  F      42  Rockledge            FL    0:26:29.5 0:26:13.4 8:27     07:56.2 16:10.6 
206   120  Dan Cureton                  M      57  Melbourne            FL    0:27:22.5 0:26:13.6 8:27     08:28.5 17:02.2 
207   1025 L. Cash-Iannello             F      10  Rockledge            FL    0:26:33.8 0:26:17.8 8:28     08:27.7 16:56.8 
208   1179 E. Mcmenemy-Hoang            F      10  Melbourne            FL    0:26:35.8 0:26:18.3 8:28     08:32.9 16:59.3 
209   1236 Ralph Miller                 M      63  Melbourne            FL    0:26:55.7 0:26:18.6 8:29     08:40.5 17:05.4 
210   1376 Sam Foster                   F      26  Melbourne            FL    0:27:18.8 0:26:20.0 8:29     08:47.3 17:16.4 
211   1354 Adam Riedesel                M      22  Melbourne            FL    0:27:18.3 0:26:20.9 8:29     07:59.3 16:21.7 
212   1477 Payton Johnson               F      18  Dacula               GA    0:26:29.6 0:26:21.7 8:30     07:38.3 17:06.3 
213   798  Joshua Yother                M      24  Cocoa                FL    0:26:53.2 0:26:23.0 8:30     08:37.2 16:57.7 
214   937  Keelynn Barrier              F      14  Orlando              FL    0:26:59.6 0:26:23.7 8:30     08:19.4 16:45.8 
215   1070 Brenton Scharf               M      26  Melbourne            FL    0:27:15.4 0:26:25.0 8:31     08:50.0 17:22.2 
216   1071 Aubree Shuey                 F      24  Melbourne            FL    0:27:16.8 0:26:26.0 8:31     08:49.7 17:17.3 
217   1486 Jerry Bird                   M      64  Rockledge            FL    0:26:40.9 0:26:30.0 8:32     08:36.6 17:03.0 
218   1250 Robert Starr                 M      41  West Melbourne       FL    0:28:06.5 0:26:31.4 8:33     08:28.1 17:08.3 
219   929  Teen Sum                     M      70  Palm Bay             FL    0:26:57.4 0:26:32.2 8:33     08:26.6 16:51.6 
220   998  Benjamin Garafolo            M      37  Melbourne            FL    0:26:46.3 0:26:33.0 8:33     07:56.4 16:36.3 
221   1277 Leslie Faletra               F      57  Satellite Beach      FL    0:27:19.8 0:26:34.1 8:34     08:43.9 17:12.1 
222   915  Travis Hillyer               M      29  Melbourne            FL    0:27:24.2 0:26:34.3 8:34     08:56.1 17:30.3 
223   1512 Aiden Baker                  M      13  Palm Bay             FL    0:26:43.2 0:26:37.3 8:35     07:45.6 16:41.9 
224   849  Paul Boucher                 M      66  Merritt Island       FL    0:27:27.8 0:26:39.7 8:35     08:20.5 17:00.8 
225   1084 Ryan Cherena                 M      15  Palm Bay             FL    0:26:45.5 0:26:40.0 8:35     06:56.8 15:16.8 
226   1029 Gil Comeau                   M      58  Orlando              FL    0:27:31.4 0:26:40.6 8:36     08:21.8 16:45.8 
227   1327 Jahn-Na Watts                F      17  Palm Bay             FL    0:26:50.5 0:26:44.2 8:37     08:05.7 17:02.7 
228   1481 Georgia Rydson               F      15  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:27:32.7 0:26:44.5 8:37     08:25.1 16:36.1 
229   737  Ricardo De La Cruz Iii       M      15  Satellite Beach      FL    0:27:12.0 0:26:46.3 8:37     07:21.6 15:53.5 
230   254  Carrie Onza                  F      30  Viera                FL    0:26:56.3 0:26:47.7 8:38     08:19.4 16:50.2 
231   1290 Patrick Butler               M      33  Merritt Island       FL    0:27:39.2 0:26:49.8 8:39     07:59.5 16:25.9 
232   1394 Katie Steward                F      29  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:27:21.1 0:26:50.2 8:39     08:28.9 16:57.3 
233   381  C. Kephart                   M      7   Melbourne            FL    0:27:26.1 0:26:50.6 8:39     08:15.4 17:06.9 
234   116  Dean Worm                    M      49  Melbourne            FL    0:27:06.7 0:26:51.7 8:39     08:18.1 16:48.3 
235   248  Mark Morgan                  M      40  West Melbourne       FL    0:28:50.1 0:26:52.4 8:39     08:55.8 17:27.7 
236   515  Holst Kurt                   M      57  Melbourne            FL    0:27:09.4 0:26:54.1 8:40     08:20.1 17:02.1 
237   406  Heather Brosz                F      33  Melbourne            FL    0:27:42.8 0:26:54.3 8:40     08:58.3 17:37.8 
238   449  Hayley Reath                 F      27  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:27:23.6 0:26:57.6 8:41     08:30.4 17:09.7 
239   1297 Michael Meyer                M      33  Norwalk              IA    0:28:39.1 0:27:00.1 8:42     09:04.5 17:56.6 
240   1003 Alejandro Arroyo             M      21  Saint Cloud          FL    0:27:13.6 0:27:00.7 8:42     07:24.6 16:44.9 
241   723  N. Cherry                    M      11  Burke                VA    0:27:24.0 0:27:00.8 8:42     08:31.2 16:36.7 
242   1063 Gary Evonsion                M      58  Alpharetta           GA    0:28:04.4 0:27:02.0 8:43     09:02.8 17:37.3 
243   1224 Max Perez                    M      35  Melbourne            FL    0:27:36.6 0:27:02.0 8:43     08:23.5 17:24.4 
244   155  Roy Amos                     M      51  Melbourne            FL    0:27:30.1 0:27:04.3 8:43     08:18.3 17:00.1 
245   135  Donn Taylor                  M      62  Palm Bay             FL    0:27:35.9 0:27:06.5 8:44     08:21.3 17:26.1 
246   1403 Josh Elsmore                 M      14  Layton               UT    0:28:32.0 0:27:09.0 8:45     09:05.7 16:58.3 
247   11   Kelly Semenko                F      41  Melbourne            FL    0:27:57.9 0:27:10.4 8:45     08:49.9 17:28.7 
248   863  Melanie King                 F      18  Indialantic          FL    0:28:09.9 0:27:10.8 8:45     08:30.4 17:20.3 
249   1165 Jessica Newton               F      17  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:28:07.9 0:27:11.4 8:46     08:40.5 17:31.1 
250   866  Lindsay Naffziger            F      34  Vero Beach           FL    0:28:10.3 0:27:14.6 8:47     08:54.3 17:36.9 
251   1378 Jackson Parks                M      14  Rockledge            FL    0:27:28.2 0:27:14.7 8:47     08:41.8 17:24.6 
252   86   Justin Wells                 M      34  Titusville           FL    0:28:42.7 0:27:15.0 8:47     09:05.8 17:50.0 
253   453  Charles Croft                M      68  Melbourne            FL    0:27:35.5 0:27:15.3 8:47     08:46.1 17:36.1 
254   1262 Juliana Smoak                F      20  Melbourne            FL    0:28:47.1 0:27:15.4 8:47     08:29.0 17:17.0 
255   1440 Glenn Sundin                 M      66  Satellite Beach      FL    0:29:17.5 0:27:21.8 8:49     08:52.6 17:28.2 
256   1273 John Fuller                  M      43  Melbourne            FL    0:27:49.1 0:27:22.1 8:49     08:25.3 17:17.9 
257   89   Bailey Johnson               F      14  Satellite Beach      FL    0:27:48.3 0:27:26.0 8:50     07:51.3 16:23.9 
258   839  Carly Portell                M      39  Merritt Island       FL    0:28:35.4 0:27:31.1 8:52     08:32.5 17:31.0 
259   455  Sally Memmott-Kurinsky       F      39  Melbourne            FL    0:28:12.7 0:27:32.6 8:52     08:48.0 17:42.6 
260   1017 Eddie Iris                   M      56  Melbourne            FL    0:28:45.5 0:27:32.9 8:52     09:00.8 17:49.7 
261   1384 Amber Alexander              F      34  Melbourne            FL    0:33:07.4 0:27:36.6 8:54     08:52.7 17:38.2 
262   989  Frank Fortino                M      60  Satellite Beach      FL    0:28:36.9 0:27:37.2 8:54     09:02.7 17:47.8 
263   878  Ryan Sweeney                 M      36  Palm Bay             FL    0:28:07.6 0:27:37.5 8:54     08:06.3 16:59.7 
264   689  Ashley Stinson               F      30  Malabar              FL    0:28:05.3 0:27:39.0 8:54     08:31.2 17:14.3 
265   748  Jim Toney                    M      60  Melbourne            FL    0:28:11.6 0:27:40.5 8:55     09:16.2 18:09.0 
266   1475 Paul Kearney                 M      50  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:28:24.9 0:27:40.8 8:55     08:54.2 17:44.7 
267   1427 L. Amick                     M      8   Rockledge            FL    0:27:53.8 0:27:43.8 8:56     07:51.8 17:27.7 
268   674  James Westermeyer            M      54  Cape Canaveral       FL    0:27:59.7 0:27:44.3 8:56     08:53.3 17:56.9 
269   923  Dennis Pincheck              M      56  Rockledge            FL    0:28:28.7 0:27:45.4 8:57     08:42.2 17:37.3 
270   883  Joshua Taylor                M      13  Satellite Beach      FL    0:28:26.4 0:27:47.3 8:57     08:58.3 17:43.5 
271   1054 Blake Watters                M      27  Denver               CO    0:28:30.7 0:27:47.9 8:57     08:41.4 17:36.8 
272   690  Tim Walters                  M      42  Melbourne            FL    0:28:19.0 0:27:48.6 8:58     08:23.9 17:17.1 
273   1369 Joseph Tierney               M      49  Rockledge            FL    0:28:44.9 0:27:50.9 8:58     09:20.0 18:17.9 
274   1028 Joseph Burton                M      27  Palm Bay             FL    0:28:55.8 0:27:51.4 8:58     08:35.0 18:09.0 
275   10   Paulie Bernier               M      33  Cocoa                FL    0:29:58.0 0:27:52.4 8:59     08:58.2 17:44.3 
276   805  Amy Burke                    F      43  Melbourne            FL    0:28:47.4 0:27:54.0 8:59     08:42.9 17:36.8 
277   454  Brian Kurinsky               M      41  Melbourne            FL    0:28:36.1 0:27:54.1 8:59     08:28.9 17:36.5 
278   1138 Michael Mccarry              M      29  Palm Bay             FL    0:28:54.9 0:27:55.3 9:00     08:51.0 17:55.0 
279   1200 Jose Pena                    M      21  Palm Bay             FL    0:28:49.3 0:27:56.6 9:00     08:27.4 17:55.0 
280   1144 Shane Webb                   M      17  Melbourne            FL    0:28:17.9 0:27:57.3 9:00     08:32.9 17:41.4 
281   1005 Andrea Torma                 F      39  Melbourne            FL    0:28:46.3 0:27:58.1 9:01     08:59.4 17:55.0 
282   634  Hal Stutsman                 M      59  Satellite Beach      FL    0:28:26.9 0:27:59.2 9:01     08:53.0 17:46.8 
283   738  Ricardo De La Cruz Jr        M      38  Satellite Beach      FL    0:30:57.1 0:28:10.1 9:04     09:12.6 18:23.5 
284   1441 Cynthia Sundin               F      27  Satellite Beach      FL    0:30:09.3 0:28:13.4 9:06     08:51.8 17:29.6 
285   772  David Boyd                   M      25  Palm Bay             FL    0:29:12.0 0:28:14.5 9:06     09:02.2 18:25.0 
286   1018 Charles Parker               M      60  Merritt Island       FL    0:28:40.7 0:28:14.8 9:06     08:54.3 18:07.1 
287   1172 Lisell Roan                  F      41  Melbourne            FL    0:28:46.3 0:28:17.5 9:07     10:05.0 20:05.3 
288   446  Christopher Lemmerman        M      27  Melbourne            FL    0:31:01.1 0:28:17.7 9:07     09:30.5 18:31.6 
289   1388 Andrea Toledo                F      13  Rockledge            FL    0:28:44.2 0:28:20.9 9:08     08:59.7 19:34.8 
290   1187 Curt Miller                  M      41  Palm Bay             FL    0:29:30.0 0:28:21.0 9:08     09:00.4 18:14.2 
291   426  Rachel Sims                  F      32  Melbourne            FL    0:30:05.5 0:28:22.0 9:08     09:41.1 18:48.8 
292   375  Jennifer Comer               F      36  Indialantic          FL    0:30:12.5 0:28:22.7 9:09     09:12.0 18:02.5 
293   1227 Judith Valdes                F      43  Melbourne            FL    0:29:26.3 0:28:27.1 9:10     09:05.4 18:02.3 
294   1432 C. Allen                     F      11  Melbourne            FL    0:29:55.1 0:28:28.3 9:10     09:49.8 19:15.0 
295   631  Ed King                      M      55  Merritt Island       FL    0:28:51.9 0:28:29.2 9:11     09:07.5 18:27.0 
296   1115 Derek Gralton                M      24  Melbourne            FL    0:29:13.3 0:28:29.9 9:11     09:17.1 18:39.3 
297   876  Debra Stokes                 F      63  Melbourne            FL    0:29:25.3 0:28:30.1 9:11     09:12.1 18:20.2 
298   1330 Mike Fears                   M      44  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:30:19.4 0:28:30.3 9:11     09:15.1 18:01.7 
299   110  Dawn Murray                  F      44  Melbourne            FL    0:28:46.4 0:28:30.3 9:11     08:25.3 17:56.6 
300   211  Brendan Johnson              M      39  Rockledge            FL    0:29:14.0 0:28:30.8 9:11     09:02.7 18:15.3 
301   739  Jeffrey Gardner              M      52  Milwaukee            WI    0:29:34.8 0:28:30.9 9:11     09:25.6 18:24.9 
302   492  Mike Smith                   M      61  Satellite Beach      FL    0:29:28.5 0:28:33.8 9:12     08:50.5 17:51.1 
303   521  Brian Kent                   M      35  Melbourne            FL    0:29:10.7 0:28:37.6 9:13     08:31.7 17:28.3 
304   837  Hilary Eisbrenner            F      49  Merritt Island       FL    0:29:41.7 0:28:38.3 9:14     09:00.5 18:04.8 
305   1296 Katie Meyer                  F      33  Norwalk              IA    0:30:14.8 0:28:39.1 9:14     09:06.8 18:26.8 
306   198  Jaron Johnson                M      21  Melbourne            FL    0:29:13.9 0:28:40.1 9:14     08:25.7 17:47.5 
307   1060 Elizabeth Huy                F      39  Palm Bay             FL    0:30:17.4 0:28:42.8 9:15     08:28.1 17:59.5 
308   288  Nicole Boeving               F      33  Viera                FL    0:29:50.7 0:28:43.9 9:15     08:53.9 18:13.0 
309   508  Laura Torres                 F      56  Viera                FL    0:31:30.1 0:28:45.6 9:16     09:24.7 18:40.6 
310   1105 Michelle Henderson           F      49  Viera                FL    0:29:18.1 0:28:46.4 9:16     09:25.1 18:39.8 
311   1482 Verena Faure                 F      53  Melbourne            FL    0:29:33.4 0:28:47.7 9:17     09:02.3 18:19.1 
312   465  Wade Myrick                  M      32  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:30:06.2 0:28:49.9 9:17     09:23.2 18:49.0 
313   466  Andrea Dorsey                F      31  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:30:07.2 0:28:50.4 9:17     09:22.7 18:48.5 
314   949  Amy Gilbride                 F      27  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:30:00.4 0:28:57.8 9:20     09:32.8 18:52.9 
315   742  Jennifer Clark               F      41  Midlothian           VA    0:29:31.6 0:28:57.9 9:20     09:27.7 18:45.2 
316   1312 L. Hunger                    M      9   Palm Bay             FL    0:29:48.6 0:29:01.6 9:21     09:18.2 18:56.6 
317   1109 Julie Knight                 F      52  Indialantic          FL    0:30:07.2 0:29:02.2 9:21     09:32.0 18:46.9 
318   315  Emily King                   F      42  Melbourne            FL    0:29:50.3 0:29:03.2 9:22     09:01.6 17:58.3 
319   1024 Nicole Cash-Iannello         F      36  Rockledge            FL    0:29:34.6 0:29:04.1 9:22     09:07.8 18:22.8 
320   263  Gary Castner                 M      73  Melbourne            FL    0:29:24.7 0:29:05.7 9:22     09:13.7 18:33.0 
321   769  Michael Amatangelo           M      29  Melbourne            FL    0:31:11.5 0:29:07.0 9:23     08:48.7 18:17.4 
322   144  Gina Schmid                  F      34  Satellite Beach      FL    0:30:51.1 0:29:11.1 9:24     09:35.8 18:52.7 
323   719  Rev. John Patrick Riley, Csc M      62  Viera                FL    0:29:40.5 0:29:11.5 9:24     09:06.4 18:52.9 
324   853  James Chiravalle             M      53  Melbourne            FL    0:29:59.5 0:29:13.1 9:25     09:16.4 18:41.1 
325   1050 Amy Allen                    F      49  Melbourne            FL    0:30:41.7 0:29:14.3 9:25     09:50.6 19:14.2 
326   814  Colleen Arambula             F      40  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:29:48.8 0:29:14.5 9:25     08:58.1 18:12.0 
327   724  Jessica Couch                F      35  Melbourne            FL    0:29:59.8 0:29:16.2 9:26     09:10.4 18:21.3 
328   833  Nathan Barone                M      24  Cape Coral           FL    0:31:36.0 0:29:16.6 9:26     09:06.2 18:31.9 
329   978  Jeffery Spears               M      31  Palm Bay             FL    0:31:03.3 0:29:18.2 9:26     09:15.0 18:28.4 
330   860  Dawn Gregor                  F      52  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:31:25.0 0:29:19.7 9:27     09:34.9 18:48.4 
331   1407 Douglas Alvarado             M      22  Palm Bay             FL    0:31:04.4 0:29:19.9 9:27     08:52.6 18:29.6 
332   977  Rebecca Spears               F      28  Palm Bay             FL    0:31:05.4 0:29:20.9 9:27     09:14.0 18:27.1 
333   759  Colin Decesare               M      20  Merritt Island       FL    0:30:03.3 0:29:20.9 9:27     08:39.8 17:56.1 
334   882  Heather Taylor               F      47  Satellite Beach      FL    0:30:21.1 0:29:21.2 9:27     09:28.9 19:02.1 
335   230  Karlee Roberts Scully        F      41  Satellite Beach      FL    0:30:08.0 0:29:22.5 9:28     09:26.4 18:54.4 
336   969  Alberto Rodriguez            M      28  Satellite Beach      FL    0:31:09.6 0:29:25.5 9:29     10:18.5 20:42.6 
337   382  Rosara Kephart               F      40  Melbourne            FL    0:30:23.4 0:29:26.6 9:29     09:17.6 18:47.0 
338   1121 Shane Burgman                M      32  Melbourne            FL    0:31:31.3 0:29:27.1 9:29     09:42.2 18:53.2 
339   1510 M. Baker                     M      10  Palm Bay             FL    0:29:53.9 0:29:27.7 9:29     08:32.6 18:08.8 
340   603  Heather Hamilton             F      39  Melbourne            FL    0:30:34.0 0:29:27.7 9:29     09:23.0 18:55.8 
341   507  Bob Moore                    M      50  Viera                FL    0:32:12.6 0:29:29.6 9:30     09:14.6 18:38.4 
342   775  Benjamin Fultz               M      33  Rockledge            FL    0:31:09.1 0:29:30.5 9:30     10:05.7 19:35.7 
343   1073 Karen Monahan                F      67  Melbourne            FL    0:30:28.5 0:29:32.1 9:31     09:18.1 18:46.1 
344   516  A. Jones                     F      9   Satellite Beach      FL    0:29:40.1 0:29:32.5 9:31     08:22.2 18:45.1 
345   1420 Madelyn Erwin                F      22  Orange Park          FL    0:30:33.1 0:29:33.0 9:31     09:45.6 19:23.5 
346   827  Michele Monokian             F      38  Melbourne            FL    0:30:36.4 0:29:33.4 9:31     09:10.9 18:02.0 
347   1457 Patrice Alvarez              M      57  Rockledge            FL    0:30:48.2 0:29:33.5 9:31     09:40.4 19:05.6 
348   1114 Stephanie Marrs              F      41  Palm Bay             FL    0:29:57.7 0:29:33.7 9:31     09:01.9 18:42.9 
349   1057 L. Carbone                   M      9   Cocoa Beach          FL    0:31:32.7 0:29:34.2 9:32     09:22.6 18:59.5 
350   693  Becky Roberts                F      58  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:30:33.9 0:29:37.7 9:33     09:20.8 18:44.7 
351   685  Kenton Brookshire            M      36  Melbourne            FL    0:30:11.9 0:29:37.9 9:33     09:09.6 18:48.6 
352   903  Todd Carlson                 M      54  Melbourne            FL    0:30:43.3 0:29:38.7 9:33     09:25.7 18:43.2 
353   1183 Rudy Valentin                M      46  Rockledge            FL    0:30:35.7 0:29:40.4 9:34     09:43.5 19:07.5 
354   713  Alexsandra Olaya             F      25  Miami                FL    0:31:08.1 0:29:43.7 9:35     09:49.5 19:25.3 
355   1120 Martin Sisson                M      50  Melbourne            FL    0:30:51.6 0:29:45.4 9:35     09:30.1 18:52.6 
356   106  Tracy Geiger                 F      35  Viera                FL    0:30:29.5 0:29:46.5 9:36     09:37.3 19:04.7 
357   147  Brian Curry                  M      39  Palm Bay             FL    0:31:02.7 0:29:47.1 9:36     09:53.6 19:33.6 
358   736  Vimari De La Cruz            F      36  Satellite Beach      FL    0:32:34.0 0:29:47.7 9:36     09:38.1 19:19.9 
359   658  Andi Pendergrass             F      27  Satellite Beach      FL    0:31:25.4 0:29:49.6 9:36     09:29.7 19:14.5 
360   1170 Sonia Tavaska                F      51  Satellite Beach      FL    0:32:36.2 0:29:50.8 9:37     09:39.3 19:21.2 
361   1465 Dave Jones                   M      42  Satellite Beach      FL    0:30:14.3 0:29:51.6 9:37     08:55.6 18:37.4 
362   1307 Sandra Gilley                F      48  Melbourne            FL    0:31:34.3 0:29:52.8 9:38     09:09.2 19:04.6 
363   113  Ray Brown                    M      71  Melbourne            FL    0:30:53.2 0:29:54.9 9:38     09:32.3 19:02.8 
364   1524 Crystal Wiesehan             F      35  Melbourne            FL    0:30:33.0 0:29:56.2 9:39     09:21.8 18:55.2 
365   650  Jessie Baker                 F      32  Satellite Beach      FL    0:31:32.2 0:29:56.8 9:39     09:30.5 19:15.2 
366   503  Liz White                    F      40  Melbourne            FL    0:31:47.5 0:29:57.3 9:39     09:49.2 19:00.5 
367   509  Peter Barile                 M      50  Palm Bay             FL    0:30:41.0 0:29:57.4 9:39     09:14.0 18:45.6 
368   604  Tearah Ott                   F      36  Titusville           FL    0:32:00.8 0:29:57.5 9:39     10:04.5 19:29.2 
369   629  Joan Carter                  F      48  Melbourne            FL    0:31:14.9 0:29:57.9 9:39     09:53.2 19:28.9 
370   1080 Michael Roeper               M      53  Melbourne            FL    0:31:15.7 0:30:02.4 9:41     10:09.9 20:00.1 
371   1055 Libby Booton                 F      25  Lakewood             CO    0:30:46.1 0:30:03.1 9:41     08:41.7 18:07.3 
372   345  Abigail Hulshult             F      23  Melbourne            FL    0:30:56.5 0:30:03.6 9:41     09:26.1 19:12.8 
373   1423 Catherine LaShure            F      55  Rockledge            FL    0:31:20.3 0:30:04.7 9:41     09:48.4 19:09.1 
374   1300 Sean Perry                   M      50  Melbourne            FL    0:31:19.8 0:30:06.7 9:42     10:09.8 20:01.2 
375   380  F. Kephart                   F      9   Melbourne            FL    0:30:42.3 0:30:07.2 9:42     08:55.2 18:25.2 
376   479  Maggie Dickinson             F      53  Melbourne            FL    0:31:28.5 0:30:08.0 9:42     09:31.9 19:06.3 
377   780  Charlie Mchale               M      20  Melbourne            FL    0:31:13.7 0:30:08.4 9:43     09:19.0 18:37.9 
378   776  Andrew Green                 M      43  Palm Bay             FL    0:31:12.6 0:30:10.6 9:43     09:00.6 18:27.2 
379   809  Elies Cosme                  F      31  Indialantic          FL    0:32:55.3 0:30:10.8 9:43     10:11.1 19:48.3 
380   1031 S. Ranson Dieter             F      11  Charlottesville      VA    0:31:02.8 0:30:13.3 9:44     09:48.5 19:30.0 
381   1030 Grace Ranson                 F      47  Charlottesville      VA    0:31:03.0 0:30:14.0 9:44     09:48.7 19:30.3 
382   921  Jeff Lingo                   M      52  Apopka               FL    0:35:01.3 0:30:14.3 9:44     10:01.4 19:15.0 
383   766  Erika Valenti                F      31  Melbourne            FL    0:33:55.4 0:30:16.3 9:45     10:02.5 19:46.5 
384   859  Cindy Goetz                  F      50  Vero Beach           FL    0:31:13.3 0:30:16.8 9:45     09:30.9 19:24.9 
385   1505 Nicole Fuhrer                F      39  Cocoa                FL    0:30:59.8 0:30:18.2 9:46     09:30.2 19:09.5 
386   383  Jeremy Kephart               M      44  Melbourne            FL    0:30:55.2 0:30:18.9 9:46     09:02.2 18:26.2 
387   1334 Mario J. Troncoso            M      56  Melbourne            FL    0:34:53.3 0:30:19.7 9:46     10:00.3 19:41.0 
388   1515 Rhiannon Cundey              F      32  Melbourne            FL    0:33:04.5 0:30:20.2 9:46     10:10.9 19:47.9 
389   1088 Jesus Seda                   M      36  Palm Bay             FL    0:31:33.8 0:30:21.8 9:47     09:01.2 19:03.7 
390   127  Dana Clark                   F      34  Melbourne            FL    0:31:56.2 0:30:24.5 9:48     09:28.2 19:17.3 
391   241  Jennifer Kryszczynski        F      31  Melbourne            FL    0:31:43.7 0:30:27.1 9:49     09:49.7 19:29.1 
392   926  Devon Rose                   F      25  Melbourne            FL    0:31:10.0 0:30:27.9 9:49     09:07.1 18:39.9 
393   1122 Brad Stover                  M      56  Melbourne            FL    0:32:44.5 0:30:28.2 9:49     10:20.9 20:03.4 
394   924  Samuel Piper                 M      55  Wesley Chapel        FL    0:31:56.0 0:30:30.0 9:49     09:42.5 19:23.3 
395   1462 Sydney Gillen                F      27  Melbourne            FL    0:32:59.6 0:30:30.6 9:50     09:37.2 19:13.8 
396   1178 F. Mcmenemy-Hoang            F      8   Melbourne            FL    0:30:49.4 0:30:31.7 9:50     09:10.7 18:54.0 
397   417  Preston Edelstein            M      66  Melbourne            FL    0:31:41.9 0:30:34.2 9:51     09:23.6 19:52.5 
398   384  Luz Ortega                   F      31  Melbourne            FL    0:31:34.1 0:30:34.3 9:51     09:15.5 19:11.8 
399   134  Nicole Smith                 F      47  Melbourne            FL    0:31:23.9 0:30:34.9 9:51     09:00.8 18:57.8 
400   206  Marny Harrison               F      53  Melbourne            FL    0:32:02.6 0:30:36.1 9:51     09:40.1 19:17.8 
401   1328 Adam Klaproth                M      40  Melbourne            FL    0:31:46.2 0:30:39.9 9:53     09:34.9 19:23.2 
402   252  Karlie Brinthaupt            F      22  Melbourne            FL    0:31:42.2 0:30:44.8 9:54     10:01.1 19:55.4 
403   912  Wendy Gypson                 F      67  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:31:37.8 0:30:45.7 9:55     09:53.6 19:38.7 
404   311  Luluk Friedland              F      45  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:31:39.0 0:30:46.2 9:55     09:44.0 19:37.4 
405   1053 C. Clark                     F      10  Palm Bay             FL    0:34:26.4 0:30:48.6 9:55     09:41.4 19:48.5 
406   1171 Michelle Mirand              F      50  Melbourne            FL    0:31:53.9 0:30:50.2 9:56     10:09.4 20:05.7 
407   946  Paul Erdmann                 M      33  Palm Bay             FL    0:32:13.2 0:30:51.3 9:56     09:36.7 19:15.9 
408   1502 Karina Huari                 F      18  Palm Bay             FL    0:31:26.3 0:30:52.1 9:57     08:55.5 19:08.1 
409   608  Rachel Reiber                F      32  Airway Heights       WA    0:32:58.5 0:30:54.3 9:57     10:19.0 20:42.9 
410   1391 Amber Kent                   F      29  Indialantic          FL    0:31:45.7 0:30:55.0 9:58     09:07.4 19:32.3 
411   1390 Cj Bell                      M      43  Indialantic          FL    0:31:47.7 0:30:55.2 9:58     09:09.9 19:31.0 
412   1159 Antonio Mogollon Jr.         M      39  Palm Bay             FL    0:31:51.8 0:30:55.5 9:58     09:29.7 19:17.4 
413   506  Bianca Knight                F      29  Melbourne            FL    0:31:28.1 0:30:56.0 9:58     09:32.4 19:57.6 
414   727  Michele Reitenauer           F      55  Tampa                FL    0:32:38.9 0:30:58.0 9:58     10:00.4 19:58.6 
415   756  Shawn Burns                  F      50  Melbourne            FL    0:32:31.5 0:30:59.0 9:59     10:10.3 20:01.2 
416   169  Ryan Brown                   M      30  Melbourne            FL    0:31:26.7 0:31:01.0 9:59     08:57.0 19:03.5 
417   791  Lucy Walker                  F      49  Melbourne            FL    0:32:29.9 0:31:03.9 10:00    10:12.9 20:49.6 
418   290  Judith Delzell               F      68  Rockledge            FL    0:32:04.3 0:31:04.0 10:00    09:52.2 19:51.8 
419   633  K. Russell                   F      10  Satellite Beach      FL    0:31:26.6 0:31:07.7 10:02    09:00.2 19:57.3 
420   884  Jamie Vannorsdall            F      25  Melbourne            FL    0:33:21.4 0:31:14.0 10:04    10:31.1 20:35.9 
421   885  Lucas Vannorsdall            M      26  Melbourne            FL    0:33:21.3 0:31:14.2 10:04    10:29.9 20:36.5 
422   1232 Kirsten Patchett             F      48  Greensboro           NC    0:31:40.6 0:31:19.6 10:05    10:10.3 20:13.0 
423   1408 Charles Eccleston            M      57  Melbourne            FL    0:32:56.0 0:31:20.5 10:06    10:10.8 20:04.8 
424   402  Liza Turapan                 F      40  Cocoa                FL    0:35:02.9 0:31:23.1 10:07    12:19.4 21:27.7 
425   1046 Christi Gibbs                F      53  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:33:32.3 0:31:23.6 10:07    10:21.2 20:13.9 
426   692  Charlie Roberts              M      58  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:32:20.4 0:31:23.7 10:07    09:40.2 19:37.9 
427   450  Pat Gunter                   M      49  Palm Bay             FL    0:33:54.7 0:31:24.1 10:07    09:45.9 19:46.6 
428   1370 Elena Reinecke               F      15  Palm Bay             FL    0:31:30.8 0:31:24.3 10:07    09:28.2 19:47.4 
429   1442 Zoe Mazlin                   F      22  Titusville           FL    0:32:53.7 0:31:24.6 10:07    09:32.2 19:55.2 
430   1068 Kenneth Flemming             M      61  Titusville           FL    0:34:21.6 0:31:26.9 10:08    09:55.2 19:51.4 
431   1124 Mark Weber                   M      62  Melbourne            FL    0:33:35.2 0:31:27.2 10:08    09:55.9 20:12.0 
432   232  Darren Nazareno              M      49  Melbourne            FL    0:32:04.0 0:31:27.9 10:08    10:19.2 20:32.8 
433   393  Marina Taylor                F      51  Satellite Beach      FL    0:32:47.4 0:31:31.0 10:09    09:53.6 20:07.4 
434   1309 Monica Pierini               F      49  Melbourne            FL    0:33:17.6 0:31:38.5 10:12    09:40.6 19:40.6 
435   714  Alberto Sierra               M      58  Melbourne            FL    0:32:40.5 0:31:39.0 10:12    10:21.0 20:27.8 
436   1359 Jenny Klenotich              F      29  Palm Bay             FL    0:34:27.8 0:31:39.1 10:12    09:31.6 19:43.9 
437   1276 Cameron Humes                M      27  Palm Bay             FL    0:34:28.3 0:31:39.4 10:12    09:31.6 19:43.5 
438   1336 Kimberly Deltorchio          F      37  Satellite Beach      FL    0:34:00.8 0:31:40.4 10:12    10:28.7 20:41.8 
439   1217 Elizabeth Granchi            F      46  Rockledge            FL    0:33:56.9 0:31:41.6 10:13    09:54.8 20:07.8 
440   1176 Thomas Houser                M      32  Cocoa                FL    0:33:14.5 0:31:41.8 10:13    09:25.0 19:23.8 
441   105  Elizabeth Beam               F      55  Melbourne            FL    0:32:17.3 0:31:42.2 10:13    09:45.3 20:01.6 
442   626  Rachel Pecora                F      23  Monroe               LA    0:32:17.9 0:31:43.2 10:13    09:45.1 20:01.8 
443   879  Gina Szeman                  F      49  Melbourne            FL    0:32:57.0 0:31:43.4 10:13    10:04.3 20:00.1 
444   947  Russell Frydryck             M      59  Melbourne            FL    0:32:46.5 0:31:43.6 10:13    09:31.8 19:42.0 
445   891  Amanda Harding               F      37  Melbourne            FL    0:33:49.0 0:31:43.7 10:13    09:55.3 19:59.8 
446   1239 Katrina Mckay                F      34  Palm Bay             FL    0:32:45.2 0:31:46.0 10:14    09:37.3 19:39.6 
447   942  Moona Choi                   F      48  Melbourne            FL    0:33:14.1 0:31:46.4 10:14    10:11.8 20:22.2 
448   761  Griffin Kindred              M      20  Merritt Island       FL    0:32:49.6 0:31:47.1 10:14    09:39.5 20:06.4 
449   493  Anne Oconnor-Smith           F      53  Satellite Beach      FL    0:32:41.5 0:31:47.3 10:14    10:12.7 20:21.6 
450   500  Mary Hoyt                    F      54  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:32:55.5 0:31:47.3 10:14    10:14.8 20:41.0 
451   243  Nina Lloyd                   F      36  Melbourne            FL    0:33:10.9 0:31:49.1 10:15    10:17.9 20:28.1 
452   1353 Lance Haskins                M      56  Rockledge            FL    0:32:10.6 0:31:55.8 10:17    10:37.8 20:16.5 
453   141  William Moro                 M      49  Titusville           FL    0:32:56.1 0:31:58.0 10:18    09:36.3 20:32.2 
454   1094 Mark Bryant                  M      50  Palm Bay             FL    0:32:28.1 0:32:02.5 10:19    09:22.0 19:40.1 
455   774  Rosemarie Cocker             F      65  Melbourne            FL    0:33:10.5 0:32:09.5 10:22    10:16.4 20:35.8 
456   213  Sean Michaels                M      46  Merritt Island       FL    0:33:30.6 0:32:09.6 10:22    10:30.8 21:18.4 
457   214  E. Michaels                  F      12  Merritt Island       FL    0:33:29.7 0:32:09.7 10:22    10:30.8 21:18.3 
458   618  Alicia Semonski              F      33  Satellite Beach      FL    0:33:13.8 0:32:13.3 10:23    10:15.5 20:30.7 
459   366  Jessica Barone               F      59  Melbourne            FL    0:33:12.7 0:32:14.8 10:23    10:12.0 20:20.0 
460   1459 Venessa Ripoll               F      36  Viera                FL    0:33:46.1 0:32:15.2 10:23    09:50.3 20:11.4 
461   1413 Carl Davison                 M      61  Melbourne            FL    0:36:48.2 0:32:15.4 10:23    10:47.0 21:04.4 
462   1281 Meaghan Sereby               F      30  Palm Bay             FL    0:34:37.9 0:32:15.6 10:24    10:58.0 20:48.8 
463   796  Thomas Wilson                M      32  Melbourne            FL    0:36:02.3 0:32:18.6 10:24    09:42.6 20:00.4 
464   765  Kati Staton                  F      29  Melbourne            FL    0:36:24.9 0:32:19.6 10:25    10:58.6 20:55.4 
465   771  Rae Lynn Bartlett            F      49  Titusville           FL    0:33:18.1 0:32:19.7 10:25    10:32.9 20:51.4 
466   1197 Lynette Pettinicchi          F      30  Astoria              NY    0:33:26.6 0:32:19.7 10:25    09:38.6 19:34.7 
467   1517 R. Miller                    M      10  Palm Bay             FL    0:32:38.1 0:32:21.1 10:25    09:02.3 19:17.0 
468   1516 Stephen Miller               M      35  Palm Bay             FL    0:32:38.1 0:32:21.2 10:25    09:01.4 19:17.6 
469   1470 Z. Chaet                     M      9   Winter Park          FL    0:33:27.3 0:32:23.8 10:26    09:03.7 19:28.9 
470   1383 Jessica Bates                F      35  Salt Lake City       UT    0:33:47.8 0:32:24.5 10:26    09:25.7 19:06.9 
471   1234 Nicole Crisafulli            F      34  Cocoa                FL    0:34:57.4 0:32:24.7 10:26    10:22.8 20:59.5 
472   1283 Sally Goltzman               F      55  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:34:54.2 0:32:25.0 10:27    10:41.0 20:42.8 
473   1113 Lautaro Sosa                 M      16  Melbourne            FL    0:32:47.5 0:32:27.3 10:27    08:34.2 21:01.9 
474   1102 Annette Pallowick            F      66  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:33:28.7 0:32:27.5 10:27    09:42.6 20:33.4 
475   1387 I. Toledo                    M      9   Rockledge            FL    0:33:18.7 0:32:28.7 10:28    09:07.4 19:31.4 
476   982  Anthony Zack                 M      33  Melbourne            FL    0:34:59.7 0:32:29.5 10:28    10:32.3 20:58.9 
477   981  Vanessa Zack                 F      29  Melbourne            FL    0:34:59.5 0:32:29.6 10:28    10:33.3 21:00.3 
478   1100 Becky Ahrens                 F      51  Mims                 FL    0:33:28.2 0:32:29.7 10:28    10:08.6 20:32.4 
479   605  Deborah Petyk                F      61  Titusville           FL    0:34:33.3 0:32:31.5 10:29    09:47.7 20:16.4 
480   326  Joe Mikulas                  M      39  Melbourne            FL    0:33:43.1 0:32:32.9 10:29    09:47.0 20:38.8 
481   993  Jason Haller                 M      44  Melbourne            FL    0:38:04.4 0:32:34.8 10:30    09:55.6 20:41.3 
482   1469 Melissa Chaet                F      43  Winter Park          FL    0:33:40.2 0:32:36.0 10:30    10:49.5 21:12.0 
483   764  Kem Sprawls                  F      56  Merritt Island       FL    0:34:10.3 0:32:37.1 10:30    10:35.2 21:14.6 
484   813  William Struble              M      13  Melbourne            FL    0:32:56.1 0:32:38.4 10:31    10:18.7 20:56.5 
485   1118 Tadzia Harvey                F      44  Cocoa                FL    0:35:14.7 0:32:41.4 10:32    10:41.4 21:07.3 
486   1386 Piper Miller                 F      13  Rockledge            FL    0:33:05.8 0:32:42.5 10:32    09:00.7 19:34.6 
487   156  R. Amos                      M      9   Melbourne            FL    0:34:11.9 0:32:42.5 10:32    10:15.1 21:27.9 
488   1219 C. Rose                      M      12  Fayetteville         NC    0:35:16.4 0:32:43.3 10:32    09:40.2 19:54.1 
489   1220 Calvin Rose                  M      32  Fayetteville         NC    0:35:16.1 0:32:43.7 10:33    09:41.5 21:59.3 
490   234  N. Nazareno                  M      7   Melbourne            FL    0:33:21.0 0:32:44.5 10:33    10:18.5 20:32.5 
491   1042 Jennifer Brix                F      22  Melbourne            FL    0:34:25.5 0:32:48.9 10:34    10:04.2 20:33.6 
492   979  Daniel Tamblyn               M      37  Savannah             GA    0:34:22.1 0:32:49.4 10:34    09:23.7 19:22.8 
493   1145 Melissa Strom                F      43  Melbourne            FL    0:35:49.3 0:32:52.7 10:35    10:07.2 20:52.8 
494   146  Matt Wrasmann                M      50  Palm Bay             FL    0:34:08.7 0:32:54.5 10:36    09:18.6 20:15.7 
495   712  Carlos Garcia                M      26  Miami                FL    0:34:20.4 0:32:55.9 10:36    10:04.8 20:58.2 
496   917  Tim Kelley                   M      59  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:35:20.9 0:32:56.4 10:37    09:43.0 20:29.1 
497   678  Karen Zettler                F      56  Woodstock            GA    0:34:01.2 0:32:57.3 10:37    10:11.8 20:34.6 
498   880  Jeffrey Szeman               M      38  Melbourne            FL    0:34:11.1 0:32:57.5 10:37    10:07.8 20:53.3 
499   233  K. Nazareno                  M      9   Melbourne            FL    0:33:09.8 0:32:57.7 10:37    10:14.0 20:57.0 
500   226  Everett Coots                M      50  West Melbourne       FL    0:34:52.0 0:33:00.1 10:38    10:01.3 20:46.0 
501   138  Robert Donnelly              M      29  Titusville           FL    0:33:36.3 0:33:02.8 10:39    10:05.1 21:01.3 
502   1215 Nick Stewart                 M      36  Rockledge            FL    0:36:18.0 0:33:03.2 10:39    10:25.2 21:06.5 
503   975  Charles Sharman              M      32  Melbourne            FL    0:35:00.7 0:33:04.8 10:39    09:51.5 20:49.9 
504   250  Jerry Reedy                  M      61  Orlando              FL    0:37:00.2 0:33:05.1 10:39    10:24.3 20:38.3 
505   990  Michelle Flores              F      48  Satellite Beach      FL    0:34:22.2 0:33:06.8 10:40    10:02.0 20:40.1 
506   90   Lisa Van Dam                 F      43  Satellite Beach      FL    0:34:07.6 0:33:08.1 10:40    10:17.5 20:44.5 
507   80   Melodie Esposito             F      64  Melbourne            FL    0:34:21.2 0:33:11.3 10:41    10:55.1 21:38.7 
508   1238 Timothy Mckay                M      33  Palm Bay             FL    0:36:20.0 0:33:20.2 10:44    10:46.8 21:39.6 
509   132  Carl Jodoin                  M      47  Satellite Beach      FL    0:33:41.7 0:33:21.9 10:45    10:41.8 21:14.1 
510   158  T. Laughlin                  M      11  Rockledge            FL    0:33:58.2 0:33:22.7 10:45    08:40.5 19:11.3 
511   1331 Anne Fears                   F      44  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:35:12.4 0:33:22.8 10:45    10:13.9 20:47.3 
512   1032 Bonnie Rosenblum             F      48  Rockledge            FL    0:34:42.7 0:33:23.8 10:45    10:53.2 21:43.8 
513   790  Matt Shaffer                 M      34  Satellite Beach      FL    0:35:03.8 0:33:25.1 10:46    10:06.0 20:12.9 
514   474  Diane Spicer                 F      67  Melbourne            FL    0:33:59.3 0:33:26.7 10:46    10:57.0 21:40.8 
515   215  Joseph Mignogna              M      68  Melbourne            FL    0:34:30.1 0:33:27.4 10:47    10:41.6 21:28.6 
516   320  Lauren Cochran               F      32  Rockledge            FL    0:34:14.4 0:33:28.1 10:47    10:39.8 21:28.2 
517   130  Cammie Carman                F      47  West Melbourne       FL    0:35:05.9 0:33:28.2 10:47    10:56.8 21:29.7 
518   872  Kathryn A. Ridner            F      60  West Melbourne       FL    0:34:56.7 0:33:31.5 10:48    10:15.1 20:50.2 
519   741  Albert Bennard               M      71  Palm Bay             FL    0:34:34.0 0:33:32.8 10:48    10:04.6 20:52.8 
520   941  Bailey Canales               F      29  Melbourne            FL    0:35:43.9 0:33:33.9 10:49    10:18.7 21:15.3 
521   644  Luis Ramos                   M      26  Melbourne            FL    0:34:58.8 0:33:34.8 10:49    10:12.7 20:52.9 
522   645  Luisa Valderrama             F      26  Melbourne            FL    0:34:59.5 0:33:35.7 10:49    10:12.5 20:53.3 
523   970  Ronald Rountree              M      49  Merritt Island       FL    0:34:44.0 0:33:36.2 10:49    10:54.8 21:42.7 
524   1013 Molly Taylor                 F      33  Melbourne            FL    0:37:39.5 0:33:38.2 10:50    11:27.9 22:06.8 
525   289  Z. Colangelo                 M      11  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:33:59.8 0:33:38.6 10:50    09:13.8 19:49.8 
526   249  Sophia Pliego                F      17  West Melbourne       FL    0:35:38.5 0:33:40.4 10:51    10:08.9 20:47.0 
527   212  Cathy Johnson                F      46  Rockledge            FL    0:36:05.0 0:33:40.4 10:51    10:10.6 21:07.7 
528   1421 Erica Reich                  F      45  Patrick Afb          FL    0:36:32.0 0:33:42.6 10:52    11:15.3 21:46.1 
529   1497 Don Ceruti                   M      49  Melbourne            FL    0:38:08.9 0:33:43.4 10:52    09:58.9 21:36.0 
530   1527 Miguel Cepeda                M      38  Southbridge          MA    0:35:32.2 0:33:47.0 10:53    09:50.1 21:18.7 
531   671  Brandy Daniel                F      41  Saint Cloud          FL    0:36:26.2 0:33:47.8 10:53    10:41.5 21:25.8 
532   694  Cheryl Welford               F      38  Merritt Island       FL    0:36:22.6 0:33:47.8 10:53    11:42.2 22:07.6 
533   1382 Lidia Garcia                 F      34  Salt Lake City       UT    0:33:48.4 0:33:48.4 10:53    11:01.1 21:28.6 
534   726  Patty Folsom                 F      62  Titusville           FL    0:35:18.2 0:33:48.7 10:53    10:26.0 21:32.4 
535   838  Kimberly Murphy              F      32  Melbourne            FL    0:37:55.8 0:33:49.3 10:54    10:56.6 21:28.7 
536   955  Troy Jones                   M      27  Fort Myers           FL    0:35:35.9 0:33:51.5 10:54    10:18.5 21:32.4 
537   84   Tammy Shelley                F      47  Melbourne            FL    0:35:07.1 0:33:52.7 10:55    10:44.3 21:25.2 
538   475  Ken Albers                   M      59  Melbourne            FL    0:36:02.8 0:33:52.7 10:55    10:21.0 21:31.3 
539   1097 Natasha Goebel               F      31  Patrick Afb          FL    0:36:36.3 0:33:54.1 10:55    11:33.2 22:20.0 
540   1252 Jaquie Jelletich             F      43  Rockledge            FL    0:36:33.4 0:33:56.3 10:56    10:49.4 21:48.2 
541   826  Cole Matetich                M      17  Bemidji              MN    0:35:06.1 0:34:00.2 10:57    10:39.8 21:24.1 
542   824  Molly Matetich               F      13  Bemidji              MN    0:35:05.7 0:34:00.6 10:57    10:31.1 21:25.1 
543   754  Esther Bourget               F      15  Merritt Island       FL    0:35:38.0 0:34:04.3 10:58    09:44.7 20:54.4 
544   1485 Anonymous Participant        F      51                             0:36:41.5 0:34:04.8 10:59    10:03.3 21:25.9 
545   804  Jenna Wolfe                  F      32  Lake Tapps           WA    0:36:58.4 0:34:07.2 10:59    10:47.1 21:54.6 
546   93   Rachel Weeks                 F      23  Melbourne            FL    0:35:40.3 0:34:09.0 11:00    10:34.8 21:32.1 
547   13   Betsy Bracewell              F      62  Satellite Beach      FL    0:36:10.1 0:34:15.1 11:02    10:35.6 21:23.1 
548   1302 Mary Cwikla                  F      29  Melbourne            FL    0:36:27.0 0:34:15.6 11:02    10:59.7 22:05.5 
549   247  Mercedes Moguel              F      37  Orlando              FL    0:38:19.1 0:34:23.9 11:05    10:27.3 21:30.4 
550   1000 Evianis Cruz                 F      28  Malabar              FL    0:34:50.3 0:34:26.1 11:05    10:07.8 21:27.8 
551   1002 A. Becerril                  F      12  Saint Cloud          FL    0:34:40.8 0:34:27.2 11:06    10:04.4 21:07.9 
552   1064 Edward Cloak                 M      45  Melbourne            FL    0:36:48.9 0:34:28.7 11:06    10:18.7 21:43.6 
553   204  Kristina Talbot              F      40  Melbourne            FL    0:37:12.6 0:34:35.8 11:09    10:46.0 21:47.5 
554   653  Jerry Gandy                  M      58  Melbourne            FL    0:37:02.0 0:34:37.9 11:09    11:11.4 21:51.8 
555   29   Jennifer Knopp               F      45  Indialantic          FL    0:36:52.3 0:34:40.6 11:10    11:04.5 22:06.2 
556   630  Darlene King                 F      55  Merritt Island       FL    0:35:27.9 0:34:43.7 11:11    11:15.3 22:26.3 
557   1177 Chad Fagan                   M      43  Satellite Beach      FL    0:37:03.5 0:34:47.6 11:12    11:27.2 22:25.6 
558   971  Beth Rountree                F      50  Merritt Island       FL    0:35:57.6 0:34:49.2 11:13    10:55.9 22:02.2 
559   1306 Maria Eugenia See            F      52  Melbourne            FL    0:36:31.3 0:34:50.7 11:13    10:15.4 21:45.5 
560   1414 Tena Hochard                 F      58  Palm Bay             FL    0:36:04.4 0:34:51.9 11:14    10:57.7 22:10.7 
561   1439 Jocelyn Williamson           F      19  West Melbourne       FL    0:35:12.1 0:34:52.9 11:14    09:39.8 21:27.5 
562   104  Glynn Stallard               M      65  West Melbourne       FL    0:35:34.4 0:34:53.1 11:14    10:42.9 22:01.3 
563   1280 Chris Deardoff               M      33  Melbourne            FL    0:37:16.0 0:34:53.7 11:14    10:57.3 21:56.2 
564   1438 C. Clayton                   F      7   West Melbourne       FL    0:35:13.5 0:34:54.0 11:14    09:41.8 21:29.1 
565   512  L. Bates                     M      8   Palm Bay             FL    0:37:46.0 0:34:56.7 11:15    08:59.7 19:31.5 
566   1357 Bartow Willingham            M      67  Melbourne            FL    0:38:01.3 0:34:58.2 11:16    11:47.5 22:55.7 
567   1404 Adam Elsmore                 M      40  Layton               UT    0:36:21.0 0:34:58.5 11:16    10:09.1 22:00.2 
568   133  Jami Morgan                  F      39  Satellite Beach      FL    0:37:16.4 0:34:59.2 11:16    11:23.3 22:45.4 
569   181  Jill Mimbs                   F      52  Melbourne            FL    0:36:21.7 0:34:59.5 11:16    11:23.8 23:36.8 
570   1075 Jamie Cooperider             M      40  Melbourne            FL    0:36:02.2 0:34:59.6 11:16    10:39.9 22:02.4 
571   696  Jacquelyn Kellner            F      70  Melbourne            FL    0:35:57.6 0:35:02.6 11:17    11:26.6 22:45.0 
572   1366 Kawanda Rembert              F      40  Melbourne            FL    0:36:48.1 0:35:04.9 11:18    11:08.4 22:47.8 
573   1261 Lyndsey Jamison-Koenig       F      24  Clermont             FL    0:37:19.7 0:35:05.0 11:18    11:08.8 22:31.4 
574   1260 Carolyn Pudvah               F      42  Palm Bay             FL    0:37:19.6 0:35:05.1 11:18    11:08.5 22:32.0 
575   1389 Jennifer Imel                F      41  Palm Bay             FL    0:36:20.8 0:35:07.5 11:19    11:32.6 23:26.9 
576   59   M. Toenjes                   F      8   Melbourne            FL    0:36:14.6 0:35:09.1 11:19    09:57.7 21:28.8 
577   1351 Chelsea Green                F      31  Palm Bay             FL    0:38:53.6 0:35:12.9 11:21    10:51.4 22:27.9 
578   892  Megan Hecht                  F      40  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:37:10.0 0:35:14.4 11:21    11:19.1 22:40.1 
579   1091 Susie O'Connell              F      67  Melbourne            FL    0:36:46.4 0:35:15.6 11:21    11:20.5 22:28.6 
580   372  Kerin Levesque               F      38  Melbourne            FL    0:36:29.0 0:35:20.3 11:23    10:33.2 21:52.6 
581   1333 Mario O. Troncoso            M      17  Melbourne            FL    0:39:56.9 0:35:23.3 11:24    10:11.8 21:56.9 
582   218  Nickolas Lake                M      21  Rockledge            FL    0:37:33.4 0:35:26.7 11:25    10:35.7 22:53.0 
583   1072 Kenneth Charles              M      63  Cocoa                FL    0:38:24.9 0:35:27.0 11:25    11:05.4 22:37.7 
584   100  Maryann Infusino             F      61  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:38:25.9 0:35:28.2 11:25    11:05.3 22:39.9 
585   363  L. Russell                   M      10  Melbourne            FL    0:36:47.7 0:35:29.1 11:26    11:00.5 22:00.5 
586   1139 Derek Bate                   M      55  Palm Bay             FL    0:37:37.6 0:35:31.7 11:27    10:29.5 21:47.7 
587   1140 Kathleen Teuber              F      55  Palm Bay             FL    0:37:37.8 0:35:32.0 11:27    10:28.8 21:47.9 
588   48   Alison Patro                 F      30  Melbourne            FL    0:36:21.4 0:35:33.3 11:27    10:23.5 22:19.1 
589   302  Greg Palm                    M      59  Satellite Beach      FL    0:38:56.8 0:35:33.7 11:27    10:17.8 22:13.3 
590   1434 Brittany Englert             F      32  Palm Bay             FL    0:36:56.9 0:35:35.4 11:28    10:37.4 22:09.3 
591   1492 Manuale Woodin               F      43  Merritt Island       FL    0:37:31.8 0:35:37.8 11:29    11:24.5 22:57.9 
592   911  Donna Gianotti-Kelley        F      57  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:38:48.6 0:35:37.8 11:29    10:57.0 22:25.8 
593   26   Samuel Kirschten             M      33  Rockledge            FL    0:37:56.4 0:35:39.8 11:29    11:20.0 22:46.7 
594   27   M. Kirschten                 F      9   Rockledge            FL    0:37:55.5 0:35:39.9 11:29    11:21.5 22:46.8 
595   930  Amy Swieninga                F      41  Satellite Beach      FL    0:40:02.9 0:35:41.0 11:30    11:15.8 22:52.6 
596   1487 C. Broline                   M      8   Malabar              FL    0:37:11.3 0:35:41.2 11:30    10:31.5 22:45.1 
597   1489 Erin Broline                 F      37  Malabar              FL    0:37:10.8 0:35:41.3 11:30    10:32.0 22:45.0 
598   1166 Jamie Rost                   M      43  Rockledge            FL    0:37:45.8 0:35:41.6 11:30    09:43.7 21:23.2 
599   899  Steven Talley                M      62  Cocoa                FL    0:37:23.6 0:35:43.6 11:30    11:03.7 22:25.3 
600   803  Caitlyn Napear               F      29  Cape Coral           FL    0:36:31.9 0:35:47.7 11:32    10:28.2 22:52.3 
601   92   L. Van Dam                   M      10  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:36:47.6 0:35:47.8 11:32    10:03.9 21:50.1 
602   812  Cristine Struble             F      43  Melbourne            FL    0:38:49.7 0:35:49.2 11:32    11:24.1 22:24.2 
603   119  Samuel Amatrudi              M      26  Palm Bay             FL    0:37:10.3 0:35:49.8 11:32    10:06.8 22:19.9 
604   755  Paige Brewer                 F      29  Rockledge            FL    0:37:14.6 0:35:53.0 11:33    11:13.6 22:52.5 
605   1518 Kate Cryderman               F      31  Rockledge            FL    0:39:28.2 0:35:55.6 11:34    11:23.1 22:51.5 
606   1519 Stephanie Lopez              F      31  Rockledge            FL    0:39:28.0 0:35:55.7 11:34    11:23.0 22:51.2 
607   4    Tracy Smith                  F      51  Rockledge            FL    0:39:23.0 0:35:57.2 11:35    11:15.8 22:46.7 
608   1323 Melissa Lushefski            F      29  Palm Bay             FL    0:38:26.1 0:35:57.5 11:35    10:21.7 22:14.6 
609   1182 Viviana Rodriguez            F      45  Rockledge            FL    0:36:54.5 0:35:58.0 11:35    11:25.3 23:40.3 
610   786  M. Mulvehill                 F      7   Indialantic          FL    0:37:30.9 0:36:00.2 11:36    11:06.4 22:46.7 
611   1428 Sara Nolek                   F      46  West Melbourne       FL    0:38:44.2 0:36:00.3 11:36    11:09.8 22:31.5 
612   357  Heather Menzie               F      39  Palm Bay             FL    0:38:20.1 0:36:01.8 11:36    10:20.2 21:57.0 
613   807  Sean Burke                   M      13  Melbourne            FL    0:36:59.3 0:36:02.7 11:37    09:35.6 23:18.5 
614   725  Karen Dougherty              F      65  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:37:28.7 0:36:03.4 11:37    11:39.5 23:09.8 
615   976  Wyn Sigman                   F      55  Melbourne            FL    0:36:23.5 0:36:03.5 11:37    11:39.7 23:07.5 
616   33   Melba Lopez De Victoria      F      37  Melbourne            FL    0:39:05.0 0:36:05.4 11:37    11:02.1 22:37.5 
617   1001 Galina Reyes                 F      26  West Melbourne       FL    0:36:30.4 0:36:06.1 11:38    11:01.5 23:06.9 
618   1494 Alison Stepp                 F      20  Melbourne            FL    0:38:18.6 0:36:06.7 11:38    11:21.1 23:06.0 
619   1381 Karen Dimeo                  F      17  Melbourne            FL    0:37:12.9 0:36:07.0 11:38    09:28.7 20:56.7 
620   511  Tamala Bates                 F      48  Palm Bay             FL    0:39:04.6 0:36:12.2 11:40    10:53.3 22:39.4 
621   862  David Johnson                M      35  Malabar              FL    0:39:34.6 0:36:22.6 11:43    11:48.8 24:00.7 
622   705  Scott Hongell                M      49  Melbourne            FL    0:39:34.8 0:36:22.6 11:43    11:49.2 24:00.8 
623   291  Brian Fenbers                M      38  Melbourne            FL    0:40:23.5 0:36:25.4 11:44    11:35.9 22:59.5 
624   519  Cori Kellner                 F      36  Merritt Island       FL    0:38:09.5 0:36:27.5 11:45    11:58.7 23:16.8 
625   704  Ashley Hannum                F      35  Palm Bay             FL    0:39:53.3 0:36:29.7 11:45    11:58.8 23:26.2 
626   369  Paula Lemieux                F      54  Indialantic          FL    0:38:27.9 0:36:31.4 11:46    11:10.6 22:54.2 
627   489  Rebekah Gibson               F      35  Satellite Beach      FL    0:38:13.8 0:36:31.9 11:46    11:59.5 23:17.0 
628   334  Nicholas Wikander            M      39  Cocoa                FL    0:37:24.3 0:36:34.4 11:47    11:16.7 22:47.0 
629   1279 Heather Felix                F      47  Melbourne            FL    0:39:01.4 0:36:34.7 11:47    11:46.3 22:44.3 
630   886  Lauren Winger                F      15  Pierson              MI    0:37:12.0 0:36:40.6 11:49    10:11.5 22:58.4 
631   906  Robert Diggs                 M      31  Cocoa                FL    0:38:15.7 0:36:42.6 11:49    09:39.9 22:46.1 
632   101  Tiffany Jara                 F      31  Palm Bay             FL    0:38:20.3 0:36:43.4 11:50    11:40.7 23:41.3 
633   890  Whitney Hale                 F      33  Palm Bay             FL    0:38:39.8 0:36:43.6 11:50    11:18.5 23:04.2 
634   640  Amanda Habich                F      41  Boone                NC    0:37:44.7 0:36:45.6 11:50    10:20.3 22:11.7 
635   642  M. Habich                    F      11  Boone                NC    0:37:44.8 0:36:45.6 11:50    10:21.8 22:11.8 
636   472  Colleen Cyr                  F      38  Melbourne            FL    0:39:32.3 0:36:49.7 11:52    12:05.3 23:41.2 
637   1169 Ronald Tavaska               M      45  Satellite Beach      FL    0:39:39.8 0:36:51.7 11:52    10:43.5 23:08.0 
638   167  George Then                  M      77  Satellite Beach      FL    0:37:43.9 0:36:51.9 11:52    11:49.3 23:24.9 
639   1235 Michael Miller               M      64  Cocoa                FL    0:39:18.7 0:36:54.6 11:53    14:55.8 25:40.3 
640   1188 Cydnie Hansen                F      13  Melbourne            FL    0:37:47.8 0:36:56.5 11:54    11:18.3 24:39.3 
641   887  Trent Winger                 M      19  Pierson              MI    0:37:28.3 0:36:56.7 11:54    08:52.0 23:48.2 
642   20   Patricia Lucas               F      37  Melbourne            FL    0:38:53.2 0:36:57.0 11:54    11:09.7 23:45.1 
643   1078 Brigitte Duran               F      30  Palm Bay             FL    0:37:58.7 0:36:57.8 11:54    11:24.1 23:23.2 
644   808  Kelsie Burke                 F      21  Melbourne            FL    0:37:53.4 0:36:58.2 11:54    10:56.3 23:09.0 
645   964  Kevin Mckeown                M      30  Melbourne            FL    0:39:30.5 0:37:00.9 11:55    11:42.1 23:14.2 
646   1243 K. Faustman                  M      12  Satellite Beach      FL    0:38:25.4 0:37:04.0 11:56    10:23.2 22:52.5 
647   1476 C. Hunt                      M      12  Melbourne            FL    0:37:25.9 0:37:04.3 11:56    10:27.9 23:38.5 
648   271  Katelynn Redmond             F      13  Melbourne            FL    0:41:39.7 0:37:12.0 11:59    11:18.6 23:08.5 
649   635  Rachel Stutsman              F      59  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:39:36.2 0:37:12.6 11:59    11:07.6 22:32.2 
650   869  Anna Palermo                 F      54  Merritt Island       FL    0:38:33.9 0:37:14.9 12:00    10:54.0 22:54.5 
651   871  Kenneth Richardson           M      74  Palm Bay             FL    0:40:30.0 0:37:15.5 12:00    11:54.8 23:47.9 
652   787  Briton Nguyen                M      30  Melbourne            FL    0:40:33.6 0:37:19.6 12:01    11:46.3 24:20.6 
653   728  Joshua Spivak                M      31  Palm Bay             FL    0:40:34.7 0:37:21.4 12:02    11:46.9 24:21.7 
654   131  Dawn Chadwick                F      48  Satellite Beach      FL    0:37:41.5 0:37:22.3 12:02    11:04.9 23:25.5 
655   32   Jim Schaeffer                M      48  Melbourne            FL    0:41:01.2 0:37:24.5 12:03    11:54.7 23:32.9 
656   47   Kalli Owen                   F      20  Satellite Beach      FL    0:39:30.7 0:37:25.7 12:03    11:28.2 23:19.2 
657   46   Keri Owen                    F      58  Satellite Beach      FL    0:39:31.0 0:37:26.1 12:03    11:27.9 23:19.1 
658   758  Tiffany Dawson               F      26  Oviedo               FL    0:39:22.7 0:37:29.3 12:04    11:26.5 23:36.4 
659   17   Bekah Coates                 F      35  Satellite Beach      FL    0:39:13.5 0:37:30.7 12:05    11:18.3 23:04.3 
660   54   Shareen Roupp                F      52  Merritt Island       FL    0:40:20.0 0:37:30.9 12:05    11:48.0 23:42.4 
661   1191 Haley Hansen                 F      41  Melbourne            FL    0:38:22.8 0:37:31.5 12:05    11:16.8 24:40.0 
662   1027 Nicole Gonser                F      34  Melbourne            FL    0:39:42.3 0:37:37.1 12:07    11:31.8 23:08.3 
663   1230 Denise Erwin                 F      50  Orange Park          FL    0:39:32.0 0:37:38.3 12:07    12:11.0 23:57.2 
664   307  A. Eggers                    F      9   Melbourne            FL    0:38:25.8 0:37:40.9 12:08    12:16.2 25:45.3 
665   1259 Kelly Redmond                F      44  Melbourne            FL    0:42:08.7 0:37:41.6 12:08    11:27.7 23:44.4 
666   308  Jenny Eggers                 F      43  Melbourne            FL    0:38:27.1 0:37:42.7 12:09    12:17.5 25:45.3 
667   202  Kaley Seay                   F      29  Melbourne            FL    0:40:28.5 0:37:45.9 12:10    11:21.2 23:46.4 
668   1490 Josh Broline                 M      39  Malabar              FL    0:40:23.7 0:37:46.3 12:10    11:52.4 24:39.4 
669   1488 A. Broline                   M      7   Malabar              FL    0:40:23.9 0:37:46.5 12:10    11:53.2 24:40.4 
670   623  Carlotta Taylor              F      47  Palm Bay             FL    0:39:27.6 0:37:47.3 12:10    11:29.3 23:13.8 
671   974  Heather Sharman              F      31  Melbourne            FL    0:39:53.5 0:37:57.2 12:13    11:26.1 23:13.9 
672   628  Amy Sawdy                    F      27  Melbourne            FL    0:42:57.0 0:37:58.7 12:14    11:23.1 22:59.1 
673   627  Michael Sawdy                M      28  Melbourne            FL    0:42:57.0 0:37:58.8 12:14    11:21.6 22:58.3 
674   1184 Rebecca Ashley               F      23  Altamonte Springs    FL    0:42:14.3 0:38:03.8 12:16    11:52.2 23:51.0 
675   324  Kurt Lamp                    M      29  Rockledge            FL    0:38:54.6 0:38:06.2 12:16    10:39.6 23:10.5 
676   865  Meili Mccleery               F      28  Palm Bay             FL    0:40:19.4 0:38:09.6 12:17    11:16.1 23:28.3 
677   295  Richard Wellbrock            M      30  Melbourne            FL    0:41:05.3 0:38:09.7 12:17    11:54.3 22:55.5 
678   858  J. Dulmage                   M      11  Melbourne            FL    0:39:03.9 0:38:10.3 12:18    11:11.6 24:11.4 
679   438  Junious Gavin Dimond         M      63  Cocoa                FL    0:39:04.1 0:38:10.9 12:18    11:09.6 24:13.0 
680   1240 Lisa Wilder                  F      51  Melbourne            FL    0:39:04.8 0:38:16.2 12:20    11:29.0 23:31.5 
681   193  Kimberly Wise                F      34  Satellite Beach      FL    0:39:57.8 0:38:16.9 12:20    11:11.9 23:45.6 
682   195  N. Wise                      F      7   Satellite Beach      FL    0:39:58.1 0:38:17.2 12:20    11:11.1 23:45.8 
683   1337 Kayla Parker                 F      26  Palm Bay             FL    0:42:30.0 0:38:17.5 12:20    11:49.9 23:48.7 
684   1151 Matthew Williams             M      37  Melbourne            FL    0:43:12.8 0:38:21.0 12:21    14:49.5 25:53.3 
685   497  Wil Skeen                    M      32  Satellite Beach      FL    0:40:29.5 0:38:21.5 12:21    11:06.5 23:58.2 
686   109  Lindsay Marcus               F      35  Melbourne            FL    0:41:25.7 0:38:22.5 12:22    11:01.4 23:30.4 
687   163  Brittney Grace               F      38  Melbourne            FL    0:41:25.7 0:38:22.6 12:22    10:59.4 22:50.9 
688   313  Lindsay Harris               F      36  Melbourne            FL    0:41:26.1 0:38:22.9 12:22    12:02.3 24:45.6 
689   297  Clark Bierma                 M      57  Viera                FL    0:44:17.9 0:38:26.7 12:23    11:19.4 23:09.4 
690   1199 Erin Enser                   F      35  Rockledge            FL    0:41:17.4 0:38:33.6 12:25    12:05.0 24:07.4 
691   1525 Jenny Alterman               F      23  Melbourne            FL    0:42:39.0 0:38:35.6 12:26    11:47.4 24:31.8 
692   494  Katrina Carlson              F      35  Palm Bay             FL    0:40:46.8 0:38:35.7 12:26    12:18.1 23:43.8 
693   784  C. J. Mitchell               M      15  Melbourne            FL    0:39:18.2 0:38:40.6 12:27    10:15.4 24:12.6 
694   236  Terri Carr                   F      63  Rockledge            FL    0:43:44.9 0:38:40.8 12:27    12:29.3 24:52.6 
695   1380 Vanessa Everett              F      17  Melbourne            FL    0:39:48.5 0:38:42.9 12:28    12:02.3 24:59.6 
696   1424 Patrick Noonan               M      58  Merritt Island       FL    0:39:55.5 0:38:45.2 12:29    10:59.4 25:12.4 
697   514  Karen Daniels                F      44  Melbourne            FL    0:40:58.9 0:38:48.2 12:30    11:48.0 24:15.6 
698   1074 Christina Vinson             F      48  Indialantic          FL    0:40:48.2 0:38:48.2 12:30    12:12.4 24:35.9 
699   1507 Shelley Williams             F      48  Melbourne            FL    0:41:14.8 0:38:48.4 12:30    11:47.8 24:28.4 
700   367  Karen Suarez                 F      65  Melbourne            FL    0:39:51.2 0:38:52.0 12:31    12:49.8 25:00.5 
701   1372 Ashley Cowart                F      26  Titusville           FL    0:42:47.8 0:38:52.1 12:31    12:42.6 25:09.7 
702   87   Leslie Franklin              F      57  Sebastian            FL    0:40:34.3 0:38:52.7 12:31    11:50.3 24:10.7 
703   145  Tami Waschka                 F      48  Palm Bay             FL    0:40:07.6 0:38:53.4 12:32    12:05.6 24:22.3 
704   782  Pamela Mcintire Peeples      F      53  West Melbourne       FL    0:39:43.7 0:38:55.7 12:32    12:07.7 25:00.7 
705   278  Sylvia Kirchel               F      54  Rockledge            FL    0:42:52.7 0:38:56.4 12:32    12:37.9 24:58.0 
706   845  Pam Wheble                   F      57  Merritt Island       FL    0:40:11.0 0:38:57.0 12:33    11:33.3 24:39.4 
707   348  Carliann Lenke               F      21  Palm Bay             FL    0:41:28.0 0:38:58.5 12:33    11:55.3 25:37.5 
708   778  Laura Hasson                 F      30  Satellite Beach      FL    0:42:12.3 0:38:58.6 12:33    11:46.3 24:21.4 
709   1045 George Stewart               M      40  Melbourne            FL    0:41:44.4 0:38:59.1 12:33    12:32.3 24:52.3 
710   328  Elizabeth Taylor             F      37  Melbourne            FL    0:41:01.1 0:39:00.6 12:34    10:36.1 23:27.5 
711   330  I. Taylor                    M      9   Melbourne            FL    0:41:01.8 0:39:01.5 12:34    10:36.3 23:26.5 
712   504  Diane Packer                 F      57  Indialantic          FL    0:41:13.9 0:39:04.5 12:35    12:04.6 25:09.3 
713   282  Melissa Gilham               F      42  Merritt Island       FL    0:44:01.3 0:39:10.4 12:37    12:04.2 24:39.1 
714   615  James Barone                 M      52  Cape Coral           FL    0:41:32.4 0:39:11.3 12:37    12:57.1 25:07.4 
715   1204 Robert Sielski               M      77  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:43:20.8 0:39:12.2 12:38    12:19.5 25:15.0 
716   972  Leslie Ryan                  F      28  Satellite Beach      FL    0:40:57.7 0:39:15.5 12:39    11:17.8 23:39.3 
717   956  Ashley Jones                 F      28  Fort Myers           FL    0:40:58.1 0:39:15.9 12:39    11:18.4 23:40.6 
718   194  George Wise                  M      34  Satellite Beach      FL    0:41:10.4 0:39:21.8 12:41    11:41.9 23:45.3 
719   795  Richard Wilson               M      64  Melbourne            FL    0:43:09.5 0:39:25.4 12:42    12:59.0 26:06.1 
720   1246 Mitch Herman                 M      65  Satellite Beach      FL    0:40:46.6 0:39:25.5 12:42    11:55.1 24:58.9 
721   1511 C. Baker                     M      12  Palm Bay             FL    0:40:32.4 0:39:27.5 12:43    11:20.1 24:02.9 
722   951  Keith Grice                  M      55  Melbourne            FL    0:39:49.7 0:39:28.8 12:43    11:50.0 24:55.0 
723   225  Kristie Coots                F      41  West Melbourne       FL    0:41:23.1 0:39:30.7 12:44    12:14.7 25:26.3 
724   201  D. Mchatton                  M      7   Melbourne            FL    0:42:14.8 0:39:31.6 12:44    12:31.1 24:19.1 
725   200  Kelsey Mchatton              F      29  Melbourne            FL    0:42:14.7 0:39:31.7 12:44    12:29.4 24:18.1 
726   1089 Jessie Suero                 F      35  Palm Bay             FL    0:40:43.2 0:39:32.5 12:44    12:09.2 24:36.9 
727   643  M. Habich                    M      7   Boone                NC    0:41:31.9 0:39:34.0 12:45    11:40.1 25:49.0 
728   641  M. Habich                    M      12  Boone                NC    0:41:32.2 0:39:34.9 12:45    11:40.4 25:48.7 
729   1014 Judy Kuhman                  F      55  Palm Bay             FL    0:41:49.6 0:39:40.3 12:47    12:21.7 24:57.2 
730   987  Amy Diamond                  F      48  Rockledge            FL    0:43:02.1 0:39:42.5 12:47    12:57.6 25:20.9 
731   235  A. Nazareno                  F      5   Melbourne            FL    0:40:55.6 0:39:43.4 12:48    11:51.7 25:34.8 
732   65   H. Rauscher                  F      8   Melbourne            FL    0:42:08.6 0:39:43.7 12:48    12:46.1 26:45.2 
733   231  Christina Nazareno           F      43  Melbourne            FL    0:40:55.8 0:39:44.2 12:48    11:52.6 25:34.6 
734   907  Gianna Dwinell               F      31  Temple               TX    0:42:55.6 0:39:44.7 12:48    11:38.8 24:43.1 
735   1343 Robert Schmidt               M      47  Melbourne            FL    0:43:13.7 0:39:44.7 12:48    12:48.4 25:32.8 
736   2    Walter Aucoin, Jr.           M      62  Melbourne            FL    0:43:04.6 0:39:45.5 12:48    12:01.1 25:46.2 
737   66   Holly Rauscher               F      40  Melbourne            FL    0:42:11.5 0:39:46.4 12:49    12:45.2 26:45.1 
738   347  David Knickerbocker          M      59  Palm Bay             FL    0:43:05.6 0:39:46.9 12:49    12:01.6 25:47.4 
739   734  Sue Boyer                    F      71  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:41:15.2 0:39:49.4 12:50    12:26.9 25:14.8 
740   219  Kelley Lake                  F      57  Rockledge            FL    0:42:08.4 0:39:51.7 12:50    12:51.7 25:48.5 
741   1041 Phyllis Petrochko            F      50  Melbourne            FL    0:41:32.0 0:39:55.5 12:52    12:24.4 25:14.0 
742   840  Michelle Truong              F      47  Cocoa                FL    0:44:59.2 0:39:58.5 12:52    12:43.6 25:37.3 
743   1365 Margaret James               F      37  Palm Bay             FL    0:41:12.0 0:39:59.4 12:53    11:34.0 23:36.6 
744   817  Charles Hughes               M      44  Rockledge            FL    0:42:37.9 0:40:00.3 12:53    12:14.6 25:10.0 
745   36   Jason Mcintire               M      45  Melbourne            FL    0:41:18.3 0:40:06.4 12:55    11:46.4 25:13.5 
746   517  L. Parsons                   F      10  Satellite Beach      FL    0:40:54.2 0:40:07.9 12:56    11:35.9 25:41.1 
747   691  Kayla Crockett               F      19  Merritt Island       FL    0:42:43.1 0:40:08.9 12:56    12:01.5 25:38.6 
748   395  Stacyann Terrelonge          F      38  Miami                FL    0:43:13.4 0:40:09.4 12:56    11:58.6 25:28.0 
749   359  Devon Pepin                  M      17  Melbourne            FL    0:40:49.0 0:40:10.1 12:56    11:32.2 27:27.2 
750   162  Jayne Bates                  F      50  Rockledge            FL    0:42:54.6 0:40:11.9 12:57    13:06.5 26:03.9 
751   1471 Whitney Davidson             F      21  Melbourne            FL    0:40:49.9 0:40:12.1 12:57    12:11.7 27:27.7 
752   441  Kevin Terry                  M      43  Palm Bay             FL    0:42:31.5 0:40:12.3 12:57    11:10.8 24:38.1 
753   664  Gail Riggins                 F      69  El Dorado Hills      CA    0:43:25.1 0:40:13.3 12:57    13:19.2 26:12.8 
754   681  Elisha Gould                 F      35  Melbourne            FL    0:44:14.2 0:40:14.8 12:58    13:32.5 26:42.4 
755   6    Ed Duley                     M      69  Melbourne            FL    0:42:12.5 0:40:16.7 12:58    12:30.9 25:55.0 
756   606  Danalee Petyk                F      33  Titusville           FL    0:42:22.7 0:40:19.6 12:59    12:34.9 26:05.8 
757   1360 Tim Moore                    M      55  Melbourne            FL    0:43:26.1 0:40:22.2 13:00    12:56.9 26:17.8 
758   332  Michelle Thibodeau           F      42  Palm Bay             FL    0:42:49.9 0:40:26.3 13:01    12:38.5 25:00.6 
759   242  Brian Kryszczynski           M      32  Melbourne            FL    0:41:51.9 0:40:29.4 13:02    11:05.5 24:28.5 
760   208  Linda Schultz                F      62  Rockledge            FL    0:42:49.1 0:40:32.2 13:03    12:52.0 25:48.2 
761   909  Dave Farrall                 M      70  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:40:55.3 0:40:33.9 13:04    12:50.8 25:52.3 
762   1417 Mary Hawes                   F      64  Melbourne            FL    0:42:33.2 0:40:34.1 13:04    12:40.6 25:21.1 
763   675  Chrislyn Martin              F      33  Rockledge            FL    0:42:20.4 0:40:37.1 13:05    12:22.4 26:01.3 
764   1451 Raymond Dubiel               M      76  Indialantic          FL    0:42:12.8 0:40:40.0 13:06    12:08.2         
765   914  Carin Hartgrave              F      50  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:44:12.1 0:40:42.7 13:07    12:51.6 25:56.1 
766   251  Ashley Russell               F      36  Melbourne            FL    0:44:04.6 0:40:44.9 13:07    12:01.4 24:57.7 
767   919  Mark Kinard                  M      57  Titusville           FL    0:44:31.6 0:40:45.1 13:07    11:35.3 25:09.1 
768   436  Erika LaClair                F      29  Melbourne            FL    0:43:24.8 0:40:45.7 13:08    12:42.4 25:49.3 
769   437  Krystal Tydings              F      35  Melbourne            FL    0:43:24.9 0:40:45.7 13:08    12:43.4 25:49.1 
770   1099 Jeremy Hoffower              M      22  Melbourne            FL    0:44:06.4 0:40:45.8 13:08    13:13.6 26:32.9 
771   1339 Gabriella Ciraco             F      21  Palm Bay             FL    0:41:14.0 0:40:46.0 13:08    10:34.7 27:04.6 
772   1347 Kristen Burns                F      22  Melbourne            FL    0:44:07.4 0:40:46.6 13:08    13:12.4 26:33.5 
773   1454 L. Daniels                   F      12  Melbourne            FL    0:42:58.6 0:40:47.2 13:08    11:47.1 24:15.5 
774   1256 J. Hustoles                  M      8   Titusville           FL    0:41:28.3 0:40:49.9 13:09                    
775   1221 Heidi Rose                   F      30  Fayetteville         NC    0:43:22.5 0:40:50.0 13:09    11:42.6 25:27.4 
776   1218 C. Rose                      M      9   Fayetteville         NC    0:43:23.5 0:40:51.5 13:10    10:04.1 25:25.9 
777   164  Joe Raley                    M      50  Rockledge            FL    0:44:18.8 0:40:59.4 13:12    13:00.6 26:34.8 
778   351  Jessica Mcdaniel             F      34  Melbourne            FL    0:42:16.0 0:41:00.6 13:12    12:59.0 26:28.5 
779   854  Tabitha Chiravalle           F      37  Melbourne            FL    0:44:37.1 0:41:05.1 13:14    12:59.0 26:33.9 
780   323  Karen Koeltzow               F      34  Rockledge            FL    0:41:53.5 0:41:05.6 13:14    12:38.1 25:23.2 
781   1008 Ellen Conderman              F      62  Melbourne            FL    0:45:34.6 0:41:09.3 13:15    12:46.6 27:05.6 
782   904  Terrie Carlson               F      51  Melbourne            FL    0:42:46.6 0:41:09.9 13:15    12:46.9 26:19.2 
783   338  Rich Christman               M      30  Melbourne            FL    0:44:28.8 0:41:11.5 13:16    12:51.3 25:53.6 
784   1244 Deb Herman                   F      64  Satellite Beach      FL    0:42:36.6 0:41:13.4 13:17    12:21.7 26:45.4 
785   745  Phillip Gibson               M      24  Palm Bay             FL    0:45:02.9 0:41:16.8 13:18    12:54.3 26:42.8 
786   785  Cindy Moon                   F      49  Palm Bay             FL    0:44:57.9 0:41:17.2 13:18    13:13.4 25:36.1 
787   908  Lisa Farrall                 F      65  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:44:09.3 0:41:18.9 13:18    13:16.4 26:35.7 
788   1245 E. Faustman                  F      8   Satellite Beach      FL    0:42:43.0 0:41:19.6 13:19    12:20.7 26:45.0 
789   751  Brayden Waters               M      18  Malabar              FL    0:45:05.4 0:41:20.9 13:19    11:09.3 25:55.1 
790   293  Angel G. Lopez De Victoria   M      14  Melbourne            FL    0:44:20.6 0:41:21.6 13:19    11:59.1 23:33.9 
791   339  Amanda Christman             F      30  Melbourne            FL    0:44:42.2 0:41:25.0 13:20    12:51.4 26:02.0 
792   294  J. Lopez De Victoria         M      11  Melbourne            FL    0:44:24.4 0:41:25.3 13:20    10:34.8 24:27.9 
793   1322 Ian Foster                   M      28  Melbourne            FL    0:43:59.9 0:41:31.9 13:23    11:40.2 25:27.5 
794   1131 Ashley Stanley               F      47  Satellite Beach      FL    0:45:07.1 0:41:36.3 13:24    12:58.9 26:32.0 
795   1130 Martin Eglington             M      49  Satellite Beach      FL    0:45:06.9 0:41:36.5 13:24    12:59.6 26:42.3 
796   1375 Christopher Bragdon          M      19  Tampa                FL    0:43:26.9 0:41:37.4 13:24    11:06.1 25:42.0 
797   857  Rudy Coelho                  M      40  Palm Bay             FL    0:43:50.1 0:41:37.9 13:24    12:32.6 27:01.5 
798   1374 Zachary Bragdon              M      19  Tampa                FL    0:43:27.3 0:41:38.1 13:25    11:07.7 25:43.5 
799   611  Dave Fickett                 M      57  Melbourne            FL    0:45:18.3 0:41:41.9 13:26    12:55.1 26:35.8 
800   877  Surya Suravarapu             M      33  West Melbourne       FL    0:42:23.9 0:41:44.1 13:26    12:14.0 25:52.7 
801   632  Maria Huertas                F      64  Bristol              CT    0:44:25.4 0:41:45.2 13:27    12:55.2 26:40.8 
802   396  Lindsey Higdon               F      25  Melbourne            FL    0:45:49.8 0:41:45.6 13:27    12:35.8 26:49.3 
803   1361 Josh Imel                    M      15  Palm Bay             FL    0:42:34.2 0:41:48.0 13:28    11:12.6 24:45.7 
804   445  Sydney Smith                 F      29  Rockledge            FL    0:44:09.0 0:41:48.4 13:28    12:37.2 26:43.4 
805   893  Betty Herring                F      65  Titusville           FL    0:45:39.7 0:41:52.3 13:29    12:24.7 26:20.3 
806   1194 Mira Mudd                    F      23  Titusville           FL    0:43:22.0 0:41:53.0 13:29    12:21.6 25:49.8 
807   443  A. Terry                     F      11  Palm Bay             FL    0:42:35.8 0:41:55.3 13:30    10:43.4 24:12.3 
808   451  A. Gunter                    F      10  Palm Bay             FL    0:44:29.9 0:41:59.2 13:31    10:44.8 23:49.0 
809   1146 S. Hayes                     M      10  Indialantic          FL    0:45:39.0 0:42:05.5 13:33    14:22.1 29:00.7 
810   1431 Jesika Alvarez               F      33  Palm Bay             FL    0:46:55.2 0:42:06.0 13:34    12:59.5 27:33.7 
811   607  Tara Pippa                   F      39  Melbourne            FL    0:46:55.6 0:42:06.4 13:34    13:04.9 27:33.6 
812   1473 Shannon Vassallo             F      46  Palm Bay             FL    0:43:54.8 0:42:11.8 13:35    13:01.7 26:44.6 
813   973  Bill Scott                   M      60  Melbourne            FL    0:44:22.9 0:42:12.0 13:35    12:57.8 26:52.3 
814   157  R. Amos                      F      11  Melbourne            FL    0:43:36.6 0:42:13.2 13:36    12:58.6 27:37.8 
815   292  Robin Lewis-Dimond           F      60  Rockledge            FL    0:45:31.6 0:42:14.7 13:36    14:07.7 27:43.2 
816   1079 Anne Roeper                  F      54  Melbourne            FL    0:44:03.7 0:42:14.8 13:36    13:03.0 26:24.0 
817   286  Dale Mitchell                F      62  Titusville           FL    0:45:31.6 0:42:15.1 13:36    14:08.9 27:43.4 
818   1344 Kristy Schmidt               F      45  Melbourne            FL    0:45:46.2 0:42:18.8 13:38    13:16.5 26:54.9 
819   1468 Jodie Bayardo                F      32  Cocoa                FL    0:45:46.9 0:42:19.2 13:38    13:17.0 26:55.3 
820   168  A. Bergerac                  F      9   Palm Bay             FL    0:43:38.0 0:42:19.7 13:38    12:31.7 25:50.1 
821   602  Dianna Hakanen               F      29  Titusville           FL    0:44:20.8 0:42:22.3 13:39    12:35.8 26:10.4 
822   1435 C. Kroupa                    M      7   Melbourne            FL    0:42:28.2 0:42:23.4 13:39    12:38.2 28:02.3 
823   1301 Heather Perry                F      49  Melbourne            FL    0:44:13.6 0:42:24.2 13:39    13:02.2 26:23.4 
824   648  James Kelly                  M      36  Cocoa                FL    0:46:37.1 0:42:24.8 13:40    15:45.5 29:45.6 
825   834  Robert Beard                 M      69  Melbourne            FL    0:44:30.6 0:42:26.7 13:40    13:21.8 26:43.7 
826   763  Lisa Meglio                  F      46  Palm Bay             FL    0:46:26.6 0:42:26.8 13:40    13:23.5 26:41.9 
827   12   Tammy Brodhead               F      52  Cocoa                FL    0:45:01.0 0:42:28.0 13:41    12:48.8 27:15.0 
828   799  Lydia Beers                  F      48  Melbourne            FL    0:45:26.8 0:42:28.9 13:41    12:54.3 26:31.2 
829   1116 Lisa Meininger               F      50  Palm Bay             FL    0:44:48.0 0:42:29.0 13:41    15:01.7 28:52.4 
830   434  Katie Yauss                  F      31  Satellite Beach      FL    0:45:46.4 0:42:30.6 13:41    13:17.0 27:06.0 
831   414  Katie Stewart                F      35  Rockledge            FL    0:45:46.0 0:42:30.7 13:41    13:17.2 27:07.0 
832   720  Cheryl Avila                 F      55  Melbourne            FL    0:43:53.3 0:42:31.0 13:42    11:23.1 26:07.9 
833   390  Holly Stahl                  F      52  Melbourne            FL    0:46:29.3 0:42:31.2 13:42    13:18.1 26:49.5 
834   624  Susie Koontz                 F      73  Merritt Island       FL    0:43:52.3 0:42:35.0 13:43    13:00.5 27:08.9 
835   186  W. Brown                     M      9   Rockledge            FL    0:44:51.3 0:42:35.2 13:43    11:07.3 25:56.3 
836   1157 Evan Jones                   M      14  Melbourne            FL    0:46:07.8 0:42:36.2 13:43    12:38.7 26:17.2 
837   28   S. Kirschten                 M      11  Rockledge            FL    0:44:52.9 0:42:36.2 13:43    12:29.1 26:39.7 
838   952  Jennifer Hannum              F      35  Melbourne            FL    0:46:00.6 0:42:37.0 13:44    12:49.9 26:47.7 
839   1422 Sheila Altif                 F      37  Melbourne            FL    0:46:07.9 0:42:37.1 13:44    12:38.0 26:18.6 
840   83   Sunali Pasha                 F      36  Melbourne            FL    0:43:28.8 0:42:39.5 13:44    12:28.4 26:41.4 
841   276  B. Doan                      M      6   Melbourne            FL    0:44:27.5 0:42:40.8 13:45    15:08.6 28:41.5 
842   275  Vanessa Doan                 F      39  Melbourne            FL    0:44:28.6 0:42:42.1 13:45    15:08.1 28:41.9 
843   274  Kristopher Doan              M      34  Melbourne            FL    0:44:27.7 0:42:42.1 13:45    15:09.9 28:42.5 
844   277  S. Doan                      F      4   Melbourne            FL    0:44:28.0 0:42:42.8 13:45    15:10.5 28:42.6 
845   695  Kyra Welford                 F      14  Merritt Island       FL    0:45:18.3 0:42:42.9 13:45    12:00.3 26:30.6 
846   963  Scott Mcgill                 M      60  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:47:11.5 0:42:44.1 13:46    29:13.8         
847   1153 Paul Carman                  M      49  West Melbourne       FL    0:45:22.0 0:42:49.6 13:48    13:45.8 27:33.0 
848   1154 C. Carman                    M      11  West Melbourne       FL    0:45:22.4 0:42:49.7 13:48    13:45.6 27:33.4 
849   170  Becci Hansen                 F      40  Melbourne            FL    0:45:09.9 0:42:54.1 13:49    13:13.5 27:24.5 
850   1379 Shannon Parks                F      48  Rockledge            FL    0:45:13.0 0:42:55.5 13:49    14:14.6 28:02.3 
851   1282 Lauren Oed                   F      34  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:45:41.4 0:43:02.9 13:52    13:56.8 28:44.5 
852   112  Phil Sweeney                 M      39  Cocoa                FL    0:47:08.1 0:43:07.5 13:53    13:09.1 26:51.7 
853   960  Karen Mahoney                F      68  Melbourne            FL    0:46:37.0 0:43:07.7 13:53    13:11.8 27:21.4 
854   1466 Alana Jones                  F      64  Satellite Beach      FL    0:43:30.6 0:43:08.7 13:54    13:44.3 27:45.9 
855   895  Kristen Mckinsey             F      33  Melbourne            FL    0:46:20.9 0:43:13.8 13:55    13:46.3 27:41.4 
856   444  Kim Foley                    F      49  Indialantic          FL    0:47:28.5 0:43:14.9 13:56    13:22.3 27:24.4 
857   1126 Letrice Titus                F      43  Fayetteville         NC    0:45:52.2 0:43:16.4 13:56    13:04.4 27:10.9 
858   612  Lori Fickett                 F      56  Melbourne            FL    0:46:54.1 0:43:17.4 13:57    12:57.5 26:44.6 
859   1127 Nyla Cruz                    F      16  Fayetteville         NC    0:45:53.1 0:43:18.2 13:57    12:06.4 27:12.9 
860   864  Richard Koontz               M      72  Merritt Island       FL    0:44:31.6 0:43:21.5 13:58    13:52.1 28:00.5 
861   378  Luis Santos                  M      33  Palm Bay             FL    0:46:14.0 0:43:22.6 13:58    12:54.5 27:31.4 
862   377  Radoyka Delgado              F      34  Palm Bay             FL    0:46:14.2 0:43:23.4 13:58    12:54.5 27:31.8 
863   209  Ed Armitage                  M      72  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:44:55.7 0:43:25.5 13:59    14:17.2 28:14.4 
864   753  John Youngblood              M      33  Melbourne            FL    0:48:01.9 0:43:26.0 13:59    14:04.2 28:42.0 
865   746  Chrissy Gorski               F      26  Melbourne            FL    0:48:00.4 0:43:26.3 13:59    14:03.4 28:42.0 
866   1077 Timothy Lowery               M      36  Palm Bay             FL    0:44:29.0 0:43:28.9 14:00    12:25.6 26:47.3 
867   1022 Kimberly Gentner             F      37  Melbourne            FL    0:46:45.3 0:43:29.5 14:00    13:49.5 28:28.0 
868   67   Ivette Aviles                F      51  Palm Bay             FL    0:44:48.0 0:43:31.3 14:01    13:41.8 27:53.3 
869   217  Steffanie Brown              F      44  Merritt Island       FL    0:46:53.4 0:43:32.0 14:01    13:19.0 27:30.3 
870   806  Sean Burke                   M      43  Melbourne            FL    0:44:28.6 0:43:33.9 14:02    11:31.4 27:48.9 
871   482  robert crum                  M      68  Melbourne            FL    0:48:33.6 0:43:38.8 14:03    14:07.8 28:11.4 
872   99   Charles Goldsmith            M      67  Debary               FL    0:45:09.9 0:43:42.9 14:05    13:02.0 27:40.4 
873   188  Ian Carter                   M      14  Melbourne            FL    0:46:23.3 0:43:43.5 14:05    13:48.1 28:50.4 
874   1263 Valerie Hill                 F      52  Melbourne            FL    0:47:08.2 0:43:46.3 14:06    13:05.7 27:55.5 
875   122  Tina Gavin                   F      46  Palm Bay             FL    0:47:19.9 0:43:46.8 14:06    13:03.3 27:28.0 
876   480  Adrianne Seus                F      33  Melbourne            FL    0:48:26.8 0:43:48.4 14:06    14:33.4 28:13.1 
877   1321 Kevin Murphy                 M      32  Melbourne            FL    0:47:56.0 0:43:50.1 14:07    14:09.4 27:26.8 
878   1320 K. Murphy                    F      7   Melbourne            FL    0:47:56.8 0:43:50.7 14:07    14:05.0 27:26.5 
879   358  Nicole Pepin                 F      36  Melbourne            FL    0:44:29.7 0:43:51.7 14:08    12:10.7 28:15.9 
880   1513 Jennifer Baker               F      38  Palm Bay             FL    0:45:20.3 0:43:52.1 14:08    13:27.1 27:12.6 
881   321  Andrew Collamore             M      54  Melbourne            FL    0:46:46.1 0:43:54.9 14:09    13:13.1 28:08.3 
882   322  Sondra D'Angelo              F      56  Melbourne            FL    0:46:46.5 0:43:55.6 14:09    13:13.3 28:08.7 
883   1117 Albrenna Richardson          F      34  Melbourne            FL    0:48:19.6 0:43:58.0 14:10    15:00.6 30:07.9 
884   1192 E. Steger                    M      6   Beaverton            OR    0:47:29.3 0:44:04.0 14:12    12:58.0 28:51.0 
885   1026 David Gonser                 M      33  Melbourne            FL    0:47:19.8 0:44:04.3 14:12    15:44.8 29:26.5 
886   1193 Richard Steger               M      51  Beaverton            OR    0:47:29.2 0:44:04.5 14:12    12:58.5 28:51.6 
887   1503 Elane Ferriola               F      49  Merritt Island       FL    0:46:09.5 0:44:04.9 14:12    14:27.3 28:47.7 
888   416  Anonymous Participant        F      42                             0:47:16.1 0:44:15.6 14:15    13:24.0 27:37.1 
889   1174 Brianna Kana                 F      30  Rockledge            FL    0:45:24.0 0:44:19.1 14:16    12:55.9 27:54.3 
890   1452 H. Dubiel                    F      11  Indialantic          FL    0:46:41.2 0:44:22.8 14:18    12:53.7 27:50.2 
891   268  Jennifer Hoffman             F      28  Melbourne            FL    0:48:09.7 0:44:28.1 14:19    14:54.6 30:14.0 
892   350  Sheri Mccollom               F      30  Melbourne            FL    0:48:31.9 0:44:28.2 14:19    12:57.7 28:19.7 
893   166  Julie Ferguson               F      48  Melbourne            FL    0:48:10.6 0:44:30.2 14:20    14:56.4 30:15.2 
894   1295 Kathy Rayburn                F      66  Melbourne            FL    0:47:30.2 0:44:30.4 14:20    14:41.5 28:59.1 
895   216  Jill Mignogna                F      57  Melbourne            FL    0:47:30.3 0:44:30.5 14:20    14:41.4 28:58.4 
896   1147 Joyce Hayes                  F      51  Indialantic          FL    0:48:04.1 0:44:30.7 14:20    14:26.9 29:13.8 
897   835  Sarah Britton                F      31  West Melbourne       FL    0:47:41.5 0:44:33.7 14:21    13:43.9 27:45.0 
898   1450 Marta Dubiel                 F      60  Indialantic          FL    0:46:52.8 0:44:34.6 14:21    13:37.7 28:36.7 
899   189  Melissa Thompson             F      51  Melbourne            FL    0:46:07.7 0:44:35.7 14:22    13:54.9 28:38.7 
900   730  Kacee Weber                  F      75  Melbourne            FL    0:48:21.6 0:44:36.4 14:22    13:55.2 28:18.2 
901   1472 Leslie Whiting               F      48  West Melbourne       FL    0:45:17.7 0:44:40.6 14:23    12:12.6 28:17.8 
902   430  Mariah Gibson                F      25  Melbourne            FL    0:48:26.2 0:44:41.0 14:23    13:21.7 28:41.0 
903   811  Robyn Russell                F      51  Rockledge            FL    0:45:53.6 0:44:41.6 14:24    13:29.9 27:53.2 
904   435  Joe Deen                     M      62  Sharpes              FL    0:44:46.2 0:44:43.3 14:24    13:59.9 28:24.5 
905   187  Laura Carter                 F      50  Melbourne            FL    0:47:24.9 0:44:44.0 14:24    13:47.8 28:49.3 
906   456  Carlise Helpling             F      14  Melbourne            FL    0:46:54.3 0:44:44.6 14:25    13:38.9 29:45.1 
907   376  Thomas Comer                 M      35  Indialantic          FL    0:48:32.3 0:44:46.1 14:25    13:19.3 28:40.1 
908   429  Brett Karylyle               M      38  Melbourne            FL    0:48:32.9 0:44:46.4 14:25    13:19.3 28:39.4 
909   360  D. Pepin                     F      8   Melbourne            FL    0:45:25.2 0:44:47.2 14:25    12:12.4 28:17.5 
910   148  Cheryl Eisbrenner            F      48  Cape Canaveral       FL    0:47:02.8 0:44:49.9 14:26    14:39.5 29:05.1 
911   995  Jessica Lanier               F      32  Fellsmere            FL    0:45:29.5 0:44:50.0 14:26    11:38.3 28:53.5 
912   994  A. Lanier                    M      8   Fellsmere            FL    0:45:29.8 0:44:50.9 14:27    11:39.4 28:55.6 
913   1362 H. Imel                      F      11  Palm Bay             FL    0:48:30.4 0:44:55.7 14:28    14:30.1 32:23.5 
914   1430 Brandon Wilson               M      31  Palm Bay             FL    0:49:19.3 0:44:57.2 14:29    15:01.1 30:18.7 
915   56   Brian Shoemaker              M      55  Palm Bay             FL    0:49:11.3 0:44:59.3 14:29    14:56.9 29:20.0 
916   897  Patricia Roldos              F      48  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:47:57.4 0:45:01.6 14:30    13:52.3 28:40.3 
917   478  Gail Buckmiller              F      46  Grant                FL    0:47:52.0 0:45:04.0 14:31    14:15.7 28:40.8 
918   842  Paul Van Hemel               M      70  Melbourne            FL    0:48:18.8 0:45:05.9 14:31    13:12.0 28:26.2 
919   843  Barbara Van Hemel            F      73  Melbourne            FL    0:48:19.1 0:45:06.1 14:32    13:29.9 28:17.6 
920   1315 Nicole Manuel                F      34  Palm Bay             FL    0:47:21.0 0:45:10.9 14:33    13:20.6 28:15.3 
921   114  Cindy Watson                 F      33  Melbourne            FL    0:48:53.9 0:45:13.5 14:34    13:00.9 28:55.4 
922   317  Megan Peeler                 F      24  Merritt Island       FL    0:47:27.6 0:45:14.4 14:34    13:21.2 28:45.2 
923   818  Tammy Kallemeres             F      52  Melbourne            FL    0:48:59.5 0:45:16.4 14:35    14:51.6 29:16.1 
924   260  Jessica Bouwsma              F      41  Melbourne            FL    0:48:55.2 0:45:16.4 14:35    14:56.8 30:16.7 
925   770  Julia Amatangelo             F      28  Melbourne            FL    0:49:33.1 0:45:17.0 14:35    15:38.4 29:06.8 
926   111  Elizabeth Sumner             F      35  Melbourne            FL    0:48:59.9 0:45:17.3 14:35    12:57.2 28:52.9 
927   819  Steve Kallemeres             M      55  West Melbourne       FL    0:49:00.3 0:45:17.6 14:35    14:51.4 29:15.8 
928   486  N. Gillespie                 M      7   Palm Bay             FL    0:47:18.7 0:45:17.9 14:35    09:36.8 23:54.9 
929   1059 Mark Carbone                 M      50  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:47:18.7 0:45:18.6 14:35    15:39.8 31:20.8 
930   1056 M. Carbone                   M      7   Cocoa Beach          FL    0:47:18.6 0:45:19.0 14:36    15:43.3 31:21.6 
931   1085 F. Seda                      M      10  Palm Bay             FL    0:46:31.1 0:45:19.8 14:36    13:41.5 28:59.7 
932   1087 Jesus Seda                   M      18  Palm Bay             FL    0:46:32.5 0:45:20.9 14:36    12:58.0 29:21.8 
933   1086 Sarah Suero                  F      37  Palm Bay             FL    0:46:33.4 0:45:23.4 14:37    13:41.9 28:59.1 
934   1317 Beth Delgado                 F      57  Titusville           FL    0:49:39.2 0:45:28.8 14:39    15:05.7 29:44.2 
935   1396 N. Garcia                    M      11  Alpine               CA    0:46:01.9 0:45:35.1 14:41    13:06.7 27:28.9 
936   1346 Andrea Williams              F      39  Cocoa                FL    0:49:47.0 0:45:38.9 14:42    15:42.0 30:11.4 
937   354  M. Mcdonough                 F      12  Melbourne            FL    0:48:50.4 0:45:40.8 14:43    13:27.8 28:46.6 
938   1148 John Taldi                   M      39  Cocoa                FL    0:50:07.4 0:45:45.2 14:44    14:08.4 28:53.4 
939   261  L. Branan                    M      11  Melbourne            FL    0:48:49.5 0:45:45.2 14:44    12:09.2 27:51.3 
940   1038 F. Vargas                    M      9   Melbourne            FL    0:46:56.9 0:45:45.7 14:44    11:15.0 26:18.5 
941   229  E. Bradley                   F      12  Satellite Beach      FL    0:48:58.1 0:45:47.8 14:45    14:54.0 29:54.7 
942   228  Nia Bradley                  F      35  Satellite Beach      FL    0:48:58.2 0:45:48.3 14:45    14:53.9 29:53.7 
943   371  Robert Roman                 M      44  Rockledge            FL    0:50:06.6 0:45:56.1 14:48    15:05.8 29:44.5 
944   306  Donald Waldron               M      38  Palm Bay             FL    0:50:17.5 0:46:01.0 14:49    13:52.2 29:20.2 
945   107  Daniel Geiger                M      66  Rockledge            FL    0:47:29.0 0:46:02.6 14:50    14:30.7 29:03.6 
946   180  Bridgette Lunsford           F      46  Melbourne            FL    0:50:03.9 0:46:06.3 14:51    13:11.9 29:10.6 
947   1160 Amy Miller                   F      28  Melbourne            FL    0:49:39.1 0:46:07.1 14:51    11:39.8 27:52.7 
948   1521 Amber White                  F      39  Satellite Beach      FL    0:49:39.7 0:46:08.0 14:51    11:39.8 27:53.2 
949   505  Katie Odom                   F      30  Rockledge            FL    0:50:54.1 0:46:08.7 14:52    14:10.6 28:46.0 
950   427  Marta Hamilton               F      59  Melbourne            FL    0:49:43.7 0:46:08.8 14:52    15:17.1 30:22.5 
951   983  Mike Zanotelli               M      29  Hampshire            IL    0:48:50.5 0:46:09.6 14:52    13:43.3 28:46.6 
952   980  Christie Wood                F      28  Hampshire            IL    0:48:50.5 0:46:09.7 14:52    13:42.8 28:46.6 
953   614  Shannon Barone               F      51  Cape Coral           FL    0:48:31.2 0:46:10.3 14:52    15:26.9 30:47.9 
954   617  Darlene Rosswick             F      78  Merritt Island       FL    0:48:31.1 0:46:10.9 14:52    14:59.3 29:44.8 
955   352  Danielle Mcdonough           F      50  Melbourne            FL    0:49:21.3 0:46:11.8 14:53    13:59.9 28:49.8 
956   329  Mike Taylor                  M      37  Melbourne            FL    0:48:22.8 0:46:21.5 14:56    12:55.8 27:37.2 
957   331  E. Taylor                    F      6   Melbourne            FL    0:48:24.1 0:46:22.9 14:56    12:56.2 27:38.2 
958   1385 Melissa Sharp                F      27  Melbourne            FL    0:46:53.6 0:46:27.8 14:58    12:58.4 29:04.3 
959   387  Tim Grogan                   M      64  Melbourne            FL    0:50:17.9 0:46:28.3 14:58    15:57.3 31:07.1 
960   1108 Victor Travers               M      34  Dumfries             VA    0:48:03.3 0:46:29.0 14:58    16:56.0 30:44.3 
961   1107 J. Travers                   M      10  Dumfries             VA    0:48:03.4 0:46:29.1 14:58    16:57.1 30:16.5 
962   205  Karen Guth                   F      57  Melbourne            FL    0:50:26.9 0:46:30.5 14:59    14:17.9 29:33.4 
963   680  Judith Gilchrist             F      58  Melbourne            FL    0:49:45.0 0:46:35.9 15:00    15:23.9 29:07.0 
964   1035 Lisa Bishop                  M      38  Melbourne            FL    0:49:31.7 0:46:37.1 15:01    17:08.4 30:48.0 
965   265  Victoria Fenbers             F      29  Melbourne            FL    0:50:36.7 0:46:37.3 15:01    14:17.7 29:21.7 
966   1207 Reseline Eugene              F      32  Cocoa                FL    0:50:59.5 0:46:38.4 15:01    15:43.5 31:09.1 
967   464  Beth Walker                  F      63  Melbourne            FL    0:50:09.8 0:46:39.1 15:01    15:06.2 30:26.3 
968   117  Brooke Aiken                 F      35  Viera                FL    0:48:17.9 0:46:40.2 15:02    15:08.8 31:35.8 
969   128  Mary Haws                    F      34  Melbourne            FL    0:48:17.9 0:46:40.2 15:02    15:08.5 31:36.1 
970   944  Heather Duguay               F      31  Palm Bay             FL    0:50:08.8 0:46:45.8 15:04    19:47.7 25:09.5 
971   1009 Laurie Anderson              F      48  Melbourne            FL    0:49:05.6 0:46:48.9 15:05    15:04.0 30:12.5 
972   1355 L. Matteson                  F      12  Melbourne            FL    0:49:40.9 0:46:49.8 15:05    12:17.7 27:31.0 
973   1501 Louis Brashear               M      63  Melbourne            FL    0:50:09.8 0:46:49.9 15:05    14:58.3 30:28.0 
974   8    Maureen James                F      58  Melbourne            FL    0:50:48.2 0:46:57.1 15:07    15:47.5 30:26.4 
975   40   James Nosworthy              M      36  West Melbourne       FL    0:50:10.0 0:47:01.8 15:09    14:51.0 31:07.8 
976   172  Arlene Allen-Buono           F      69  Melbourne            FL    0:50:34.0 0:47:02.6 15:09    15:05.6 30:25.2 
977   280  Kimberly Burk                F      36  Melbourne            FL    0:49:53.2 0:47:02.8 15:09    13:59.8 29:14.1 
978   457  Kay VanSickle                F      69  Melbourne            FL    0:49:16.2 0:47:03.4 15:09    14:24.1 29:40.6 
979   1129 N. Cruz                      F      12  Fayetteville         NC    0:49:43.4 0:47:07.6 15:11    13:04.0 30:15.0 
980   1128 D. Henry                     M      10  Fayetteville         NC    0:49:44.8 0:47:09.0 15:11    13:02.9 30:12.6 
981   1010 Georgelle Huggins            F      58  Lake City            FL    0:51:09.0 0:47:09.7 15:11    14:59.6 30:18.7 
982   1206 D. Henry                     M      12  Fayetteville         NC    0:49:45.6 0:47:11.2 15:12    14:46.5 30:13.6 
983   928  Elizabeth Sobeck             F      76  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:49:52.0 0:47:11.5 15:12    15:18.7 30:32.8 
984   118  Alexis Amatrudi              F      25  Palm Bay             FL    0:50:55.9 0:47:14.2 15:13    15:23.1 29:49.0 
985   1125 Kiannah Titus                F      20  Fayetteville         NC    0:50:05.0 0:47:28.6 15:17    14:48.2 30:12.3 
986   957  Carol Laderer                F      66  Palm Bay             FL    0:49:35.0 0:47:29.1 15:18    14:51.5 29:51.1 
987   779  Ana Mchale                   F      41  Melbourne            FL    0:48:17.1 0:47:31.7 15:18    14:12.4 30:03.3 
988   1023 Melissa Falcone              F      43  Palm Bay             FL    0:52:23.7 0:47:35.5 15:20    15:46.6 31:20.6 
989   335  Karen Zifcak                 F      54  Merritt Island       FL    0:51:31.5 0:47:38.4 15:21    15:40.9 30:57.5 
990   309  Hope Fisher                  F      63  Melbourne            FL    0:51:31.7 0:47:38.5 15:21    15:40.7 30:57.4 
991   42   S. Nosworthy                 M      7   West Melbourne       FL    0:50:54.6 0:47:46.7 15:23    14:37.0 31:08.3 
992   1460 Melissa Rouse                F      49  Melbourne            FL    0:49:22.9 0:47:48.0 15:24    14:20.4 30:01.2 
993   165  Yvonne Raley                 F      50  Rockledge            FL    0:51:09.1 0:47:48.3 15:24    13:41.4 29:59.4 
994   986  John Grimes                  M      68  Palm Bay             FL    0:50:39.0 0:47:49.8 15:24    16:16.8 31:38.2 
995   985  Theresa Grimes               F      65  Palm Bay             FL    0:50:39.3 0:47:50.1 15:24    16:14.3 31:39.1 
996   1058 Susan Carbone                F      40  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:49:52.8 0:47:53.3 15:25    15:40.5 31:37.6 
997   349  Leslie Levitt                F      58  Satellite Beach      FL    0:51:37.5 0:47:57.1 15:27    14:56.9 30:16.5 
998   341  A. Decossaux                 F      9   Palm Bay             FL    0:51:17.2 0:47:57.3 15:27    13:39.1 29:26.7 
999   304  K. Parkhurst                 F      11  Melbourne            FL    0:49:28.6 0:47:57.9 15:27    14:15.8 30:50.9 
1000  342  Michael Decossaux            M      34  Palm Bay             FL    0:51:20.5 0:48:00.7 15:28    13:38.9 29:25.1 
1001  815  Lisa Armstrong               F      38  Melbourne            FL    0:51:10.0 0:48:01.1 15:28    13:52.4 30:18.9 
1002  1496 J. Eggers                    M      6   Melbourne            FL    0:50:12.2 0:48:05.6 15:29    15:33.0 30:56.4 
1003  945  Neal Eggers                  M      41  Melbourne            FL    0:50:12.7 0:48:06.4 15:30    15:32.2 30:53.0 
1004  1402 Jackeline Alvarez            F      51  Rockledge            FL    0:51:28.0 0:48:06.6 15:30    16:27.4 31:37.6 
1005  1310 Marilhet Lopez               F      50  Melbourne            FL    0:51:28.4 0:48:07.0 15:30    16:26.6 31:39.6 
1006  1123 Jan Stover                   F      55  Melbourne            FL    0:51:48.5 0:48:08.3 15:30    14:22.3 30:36.2 
1007  735  Lori Cooper                  F      58  San Antonio          TX    0:51:46.7 0:48:08.8 15:30    17:15.8 32:26.5 
1008  173  Debbe Craven Windham         F      64  Palm Bay             FL    0:51:37.6 0:48:10.7 15:31    13:59.4 29:35.5 
1009  1445 N. McDaniel                  M      10  Rockledge            FL    0:55:47.4 0:48:11.2 15:31    15:55.1 32:38.4 
1010  647  Jessica Kelly                F      30  Cocoa                FL    0:52:29.7 0:48:17.9 15:33    15:45.0 30:01.1 
1011  1447 Donna Kinley                 F      61  Melbourne            FL    0:52:52.2 0:48:19.5 15:34    15:19.4 30:39.6 
1012  269  Tami Lanterman               F      55  Melbourne            FL    0:50:52.3 0:48:20.3 15:34    15:12.5 30:29.5 
1013  353  Kylie Mcdonough              F      15  Melbourne            FL    0:51:32.2 0:48:21.7 15:34    13:47.5 29:29.3 
1014  340  L. Coleman                   M      8   Palm Bay             FL    0:49:56.4 0:48:22.1 15:35    13:30.8 30:24.6 
1015  900  Kimberly Watzek              F      38  Satellite Beach      FL    0:51:33.0 0:48:26.7 15:36    13:54.3 29:00.9 
1016  896  Katie Rallo                  F      36  Indialantic          FL    0:51:33.1 0:48:26.9 15:36    13:53.9 30:20.0 
1017  1412 Carla Shoffner               F      64  Melbourne            FL    0:49:11.4 0:48:41.0 15:41    16:04.9 34:08.0 
1018  1065 Hope Flemming                F      13  Titusville           FL    0:51:42.4 0:48:46.6 15:42    12:51.3 31:00.2 
1019  5    Jessica Bell                 F      26  Melbourne            FL    0:50:58.2 0:48:53.7 15:45    15:43.0 31:37.4 
1020  1156 Roy Kellner                  M      70  Melbourne            FL    0:52:41.1 0:48:54.1 15:45    15:28.3 31:52.1 
1021  50   Dylan Reasoner               M      25  Titusville           FL    0:50:58.2 0:48:54.8 15:45    15:42.5 31:37.7 
1022  21   Dianna Green                 F      58  Melbourne            FL    0:50:57.0 0:48:57.0 15:46    15:47.0 31:40.7 
1023  49   Tammy Reasoner               F      54  Titusville           FL    0:50:57.1 0:48:58.6 15:46    15:47.0 31:42.2 
1024  428  A. Kaufmann                  F      12  Palm Bay             FL    0:49:50.9 0:49:04.7 15:48    13:33.9 29:41.8 
1025  616  Sandra Reiber                F      56  Airway Heights       WA    0:52:40.0 0:49:05.7 15:49    14:04.1 30:54.2 
1026  1509 Danny Nethken                M      58  Charlotte            NC    0:49:19.0 0:49:07.9 15:49    14:39.8 30:23.3 
1027  171  Nichol Ramdhanie             F      38  Melbourne            FL    0:53:13.3 0:49:12.3 15:51    15:08.0 31:59.1 
1028  319  Heather Bennett              F      47  Melbourne            FL    0:53:45.3 0:49:14.7 15:51    16:51.8 34:07.3 
1029  1266 G. Hurlburt                  F      8   Melbourne            FL    0:51:49.4 0:49:25.2 15:55    13:58.0 30:19.1 
1030  1265 Janet Hurlburt               F      50  Melbourne            FL    0:51:49.8 0:49:25.5 15:55    13:57.2 30:19.0 
1031  677  Douglas Wendel               M      33  Rockledge            FL    0:56:34.0 0:49:42.1 16:00    16:15.9 31:58.9 
1032  1195 Lori Smith                   F      62  Rockledge            FL    0:54:10.9 0:49:43.2 16:01    17:17.3 33:09.0 
1033  1410 Kim Erbe                     F      61  Mason City           IA    0:52:13.9 0:49:44.0 16:01    15:59.6 32:17.8 
1034  1409 Kim Gibson                   F      62  Satellite Beach      FL    0:52:13.6 0:49:45.0 16:01    16:02.0 32:18.8 
1035  925  Michelle Richmond            F      47  Palm Bay             FL    0:53:21.5 0:49:46.8 16:02    15:49.0 32:08.6 
1036  810  Cynthia Green                F      57  Merritt Island       FL    0:52:50.7 0:49:55.5 16:05    15:43.0 31:03.6 
1037  962  Grace Mcgill                 F      53  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:54:25.1 0:49:58.2 16:05    14:18.8 29:59.9 
1038  1311 A. Hunger                    F      6   Palm Bay             FL    0:53:36.8 0:50:02.6 16:07    14:30.6 32:22.9 
1039  1229 Michelle Suri                F      53  Orange Park          FL    0:51:58.1 0:50:03.5 16:07    15:07.8 31:51.0 
1040  18   Mike Collins                 M      65  Palm Bay             FL    0:53:58.5 0:50:07.0 16:08    16:23.8 32:34.8 
1041  19   Sue Collins                  F      60  Palm Bay             FL    0:53:59.3 0:50:07.4 16:08    16:22.4 32:35.6 
1042  312  Chelsea George               F      31  Palm Bay             FL    0:53:39.6 0:50:14.5 16:11    15:32.2 32:00.6 
1043  1076 Caitlin Cooperider           F      14  Melbourne            FL    0:51:18.3 0:50:15.2 16:11    11:55.3 30:24.6 
1044  1272 Jerry Fuller                 M      78  Palm Bay             FL    0:53:58.8 0:50:17.2 16:12    16:05.9 32:13.6 
1045  610  Linda Pincheck               F      60  Merritt Island       FL    0:53:01.7 0:50:20.1 16:13    15:36.3 31:53.3 
1046  123  Tatum Pollack                F      18  Palm Bay             FL    0:54:15.1 0:50:20.3 16:13    14:19.5 31:02.6 
1047  619  Polly Gardiner               F      60  Rockledge            FL    0:53:02.1 0:50:20.3 16:13    15:36.3 31:52.8 
1048  1161 Kathleen Flaherty            F      51  Newington            CT    0:54:45.4 0:50:26.7 16:15    15:39.7 31:58.7 
1049  672  Denise Devito                F      61  Rockledge            FL    0:54:05.9 0:50:28.1 16:15    17:14.1 33:16.3 
1050  1443 K. McDaniel                  F      9   Rockledge            FL    0:58:05.5 0:50:30.1 16:16    15:56.4 32:39.5 
1051  102  Stephanie Miller             F      52  Melbourne            FL    0:54:31.9 0:50:30.4 16:16    18:34.3 34:35.2 
1052  94   Liz Boley                    F      57  Melbourne            FL    0:54:32.6 0:50:31.4 16:16    18:34.1 34:35.5 
1053  124  Denise Pollack               F      47  Palm Bay             FL    0:54:27.4 0:50:34.3 16:17    14:22.2 31:02.9 
1054  513  Erica Knifley                F      45  West Melbourne       FL    0:54:26.8 0:50:34.7 16:17    14:23.3 31:05.4 
1055  702  Pat Villanueva               F      60  Melbourne            FL    0:54:10.8 0:50:34.9 16:17    17:17.6 33:16.9 
1056  1004 Kim Arroyo                   F      49  Saint Cloud          FL    0:53:56.4 0:50:39.8 16:19    16:39.6 32:54.0 
1057  1241 Kellie Winebrenner           F      35  Melbourne            FL    0:53:05.7 0:50:40.1 16:19    12:23.9 31:02.1 
1058  1242 O. Winebrenner               M      8   Melbourne            FL    0:53:06.2 0:50:40.6 16:19    11:49.4 31:02.9 
1059  852  Gina Chestnutt               F      63  Melbourne            FL    0:54:07.7 0:50:41.5 16:19    15:55.0 31:49.4 
1060  264  Sherri Cox                   F      57  Palm Bay             FL    0:55:30.8 0:50:44.3 16:20    16:48.0 32:54.2 
1061  793  John Webb                    M      52  Satellite Beach      FL    0:53:25.3 0:51:04.0 16:27    16:13.5 32:55.7 
1062  792  Janine Webb                  F      47  Satellite Beach      FL    0:53:25.3 0:51:04.1 16:27    16:14.9 32:56.1 
1063  768  Jane Vargo                   F      62  Palm Bay             FL    0:53:44.1 0:51:05.7 16:27    15:51.6 32:30.7 
1064  1377 Nicholas Polniak             M      35  Melbourne            FL    0:55:37.9 0:51:09.1 16:28    17:56.1 35:04.2 
1065  1205 Z. Terrero                   M      7   Melbourne            FL    0:53:22.8 0:51:09.6 16:28    15:30.5 33:59.1 
1066  844  Jim Wheble                   M      61  Merritt Island       FL    0:52:24.2 0:51:09.7 16:29    16:09.6 32:58.7 
1067  1264 David Hurlburt               M      50  Melbourne            FL    0:54:07.9 0:51:10.0 16:29    15:25.5 31:56.9 
1068  1267 S. Hurlburt                  F      11  Melbourne            FL    0:54:07.7 0:51:10.1 16:29    15:25.7 31:57.3 
1069  1495 Angie Matheny                F      57  Palm Bay             FL    0:53:32.0 0:51:12.8 16:30    15:36.3 30:39.5 
1070  918  Christy Kinard               F      53  Titusville           FL    0:55:01.7 0:51:13.0 16:30    17:09.9 33:45.1 
1071  894  Dennis Herring               M      67  Titusville           FL    0:55:01.0 0:51:13.3 16:30    17:12.2 33:44.4 
1072  948  Tonya Gibbons                F      75  Melbourne            FL    0:55:52.0 0:51:26.5 16:34    17:45.8 33:29.4 
1073  14   Kimberly Brown               F      37  Melbourne            FL    0:54:29.6 0:51:30.0 16:35    16:57.7 33:55.4 
1074  1019 David Brown                  M      51  Melbourne            FL    0:54:28.6 0:51:30.1 16:35    16:56.8 33:55.4 
1075  15   M. Brown                     F      5   Melbourne            FL    0:54:29.5 0:51:30.1 16:35    16:58.5 33:52.4 
1076  39   Brooke Nosworthy             F      33  Melbourne            FL    0:54:38.0 0:51:30.8 16:35    16:28.0 33:11.0 
1077  41   E. Nosworthy                 F      6   West Melbourne       FL    0:54:38.0 0:51:31.1 16:35    14:53.1 33:14.9 
1078  750  Natalie Warner               F      24  Indialantic          FL    0:55:20.8 0:51:31.6 16:36    15:19.4 32:18.1 
1079  773  Ken Cocker                   M      69  Melbourne            FL    0:54:58.6 0:51:33.4 16:36    17:12.4 33:53.5 
1080  1044 Ashley Kelly                 F      22  Palm Bay             FL    0:54:46.7 0:51:35.0 16:37    15:35.9 32:33.8 
1081  1522 William Shaw                 M      50  Cocoa                FL    0:52:07.2 0:51:35.8 16:37    16:20.5 32:22.0 
1082  1444 Laura McDaniel               F      39  Rockledge            FL    0:59:12.4 0:51:36.5 16:37    15:56.1 32:42.2 
1083  1446 Gavin McDaniel               M      46  Rockledge            FL    0:59:11.9 0:51:36.6 16:37    15:57.1 32:42.5 
1084  1520 Patty OBrien                 F      56  Melbourne            FL    0:55:42.5 0:51:38.7 16:38    14:24.7 31:15.8 
1085  788  Alexander Quintana           M      78  Viera                FL    0:54:21.9 0:51:40.1 16:38    15:36.7 32:02.7 
1086  279  Susan Naylor                 F      36  Titusville           FL    0:53:17.3 0:51:45.3 16:40    16:09.7 33:09.0 
1087  1043 Deanne Kelly                 F      49  Sebastian            FL    0:54:58.5 0:51:45.9 16:40    15:35.5 32:34.0 
1088  270  Rebecca Mendoza              F      52  Melbourne            FL    0:56:19.2 0:51:48.0 16:41    16:48.4 34:06.9 
1089  638  Steve Moore                  M      71  Merritt Island       MN    0:54:00.1 0:51:51.3 16:42    17:08.7 33:54.8 
1090  637  Mary Anne Moore              F      73  Merritt Island       FL    0:54:00.5 0:51:52.0 16:42    17:08.2 33:55.6 
1091  285  Cassandra Fitch              F      32  Melbourne            FL    0:56:33.4 0:52:04.4 16:46    17:56.2 35:03.3 
1092  1453 Audra Brown                  F      27  Melbourne            FL    0:56:34.2 0:52:06.1 16:47    17:55.4 35:04.9 
1093  1356 Angela Matteson              F      43  Melbourne            FL    0:56:15.7 0:52:09.3 16:48    17:46.2 34:49.4 
1094  220  Shaunda Osborne              F      52  Rockledge            FL    0:56:47.9 0:52:10.5 16:48    17:09.6 34:30.6 
1095  336  Lisa Armitage                F      45  Melbourne            FL    0:55:36.2 0:52:11.7 16:48    16:25.4 33:15.0 
1096  303  Lorraine Parkhurst           F      47  Melbourne            FL    0:55:36.1 0:52:11.7 16:48    16:25.3 33:14.9 
1097  1103 Yvonne Mills                 F      59  Rockledge            FL    0:56:41.7 0:52:14.0 16:49    17:21.4 34:40.0 
1098  789  Janet Rock                   F      46  Melbourne            FL    0:57:26.0 0:52:15.9 16:50    16:51.3 33:30.7 
1099  448  Kristi Krantz                F      37  Palm Bay             FL    0:56:25.6 0:52:16.6 16:50    16:31.5 33:22.1 
1100  447  Jamie Patterson              F      41  Palm Bay             FL    0:56:25.9 0:52:17.1 16:50    16:27.7 33:08.1 
1101  1093 Bob Rock                     M      61  Melbourne            FL    0:57:26.9 0:52:17.2 16:50    17:11.4 33:30.9 
1102  1047 Dale Franklin                M      40  Melbourne            FL    0:57:21.5 0:52:30.3 16:54    17:39.6 34:06.0 
1103  1048 Amanda Franklin              F      39  Melbourne            FL    0:57:22.2 0:52:30.4 16:55    17:39.4 34:05.1 
1104  1289 Samantha Butler              F      32  Merritt Island       FL    0:56:54.5 0:52:35.0 16:56    16:48.7 33:39.9 
1105  38   E. Nastasi                   M      6   Melbourne            FL    0:54:38.0 0:52:48.6 17:00    17:46.1 34:30.4 
1106  732  J. Wernow                    M      9   Ashburn              VA    0:54:10.7 0:52:49.9 17:01    13:56.1 32:44.4 
1107  327  Deborah Stevens              F      48  Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:55:18.1 0:52:50.6 17:01    16:38.4 34:05.6 
1108  481  R. Kelly Ll                  M      12  Palm Bay             FL    0:57:30.1 0:52:52.1 17:01    16:37.0 34:56.4 
1109  343  L. Freeland                  F      9   Melbourne            FL    0:56:46.1 0:52:55.3 17:03    18:04.3 35:07.6 
1110  1037 T. Vargas                    M      7   Melbourne            FL    0:54:24.7 0:52:58.5 17:04    16:38.2 33:06.5 
1111  1201 Miguel Garcia                M      43  Melbourne            FL    0:57:47.0 0:53:01.7 17:05    18:20.6 36:42.7 
1112  386  Ellen Grogan                 F      64  Melbourne            FL    0:56:53.4 0:53:04.2 17:05    17:20.4 34:15.1 
1113  699  Lucy Renfro                  F      61  Melbourne            FL    0:55:45.9 0:53:06.9 17:06    17:27.5 34:53.3 
1114  1202 Ferron Parrish               F      34  Melbourne            FL    0:57:46.9 0:53:07.1 17:06    18:22.9 36:47.9 
1115  1285 Monode Desrosiers            M      46  Viera                FL    0:56:31.2 0:53:08.5 17:07    17:04.7 34:58.4 
1116  1284 M. Desrosiers                M      8   Viera                FL    0:56:31.6 0:53:09.5 17:07    17:02.1 34:59.1 
1117  1416 Larry Duguay                 M      58  Palm Bay             FL    0:56:37.3 0:53:13.7 17:08    17:08.7 33:56.0 
1118  622  Arianna Brooks               F      16  Palm Bay             FL    0:56:54.9 0:53:15.7 17:09    17:35.2 34:45.0 
1119  1106 Eget Dupuis                  F      73  Palm Bay             FL    0:56:45.0 0:53:16.3 17:09    16:24.4 33:47.9 
1120  355  Dan Mcdonough                M      60  Melbourne            FL    0:57:07.0 0:53:16.6 17:09    18:04.4 35:08.3 
1121  257  Dawn Dolan                   F      42  Merritt Island       FL    0:55:11.0 0:53:17.7 17:10    17:01.2 33:47.8 
1122  731  Jeremy Wernow                M      46  Ashburn              VA    0:54:39.6 0:53:19.9 17:10    14:31.1 33:11.1 
1123  1291 Andrea Tai                   F      45  Palm Bay             FL    0:54:51.0 0:53:26.5 17:13    17:39.6 35:08.3 
1124  1168 Lisa Faucett                 F      56  Satellite Beach      FL    0:54:51.1 0:53:26.9 17:13    17:42.7 35:09.1 
1125  820  Rebecca Maitlen              F      45  Rockledge            FL    0:56:36.3 0:53:31.8 17:14    17:07.0 34:33.4 
1126  733  H. Wernow                    M      9   Ashburn              VA    0:54:35.1 0:53:32.1 17:14    14:44.8 33:29.4 
1127  60   Anonymous Participant        M      71                             0:56:51.1 0:53:32.2 17:14    17:14.8 34:23.4 
1128  61   Sally Deabenderfer           F      70  Satellite Beach      FL    0:56:51.0 0:53:32.2 17:14    17:14.4 34:23.9 
1129  822  Sophie Maitlen               F      13  Rockledge            FL    0:56:38.2 0:53:32.5 17:14    17:06.1 34:32.7 
1130  1364 Glen Shockley                M      60  Melbourne            FL    0:57:27.6 0:53:41.6 17:17    16:37.1 34:26.6 
1131  191  Becky Murphy                 F      36  Melbourne            FL    0:55:13.2 0:53:41.7 17:17    17:18.5 34:40.8 
1132  1363 Stuart Rowan                 M      62  Melbourne            FL    0:57:27.6 0:53:42.6 17:18    16:47.1 34:27.1 
1133  452  Nicole Ireland               F      40  Palm Bay             FL    0:55:14.0 0:53:42.6 17:18    17:19.5 34:41.4 
1134  379  Jill Brown                   F      61  Merritt Island       FL    0:57:42.9 0:53:45.8 17:19    17:03.3 34:41.9 
1135  281  Delori Dulany                F      57  Merritt Island       FL    0:58:38.5 0:53:48.5 17:20    16:59.2 34:37.8 
1136  283  Jackie Luker                 F      56  Merritt Island       FL    0:58:38.8 0:53:49.3 17:20    17:00.3 34:38.8 
1137  356  Anonymous Participant        F      13                             0:56:16.5 0:53:56.8 17:22    16:58.6 35:03.9 
1138  700  Dave Renfro                  M      63  Melbourne            FL    0:56:35.5 0:53:57.8 17:23    17:29.1 34:54.1 
1139  620  Christine Brooks             F      38  Palm Bay             FL    0:57:41.7 0:54:03.0 17:24    17:38.9 34:45.0 
1140  621  Jamie Brooks                 M      39  Palm Bay             FL    0:57:41.5 0:54:03.4 17:24    17:38.4 34:45.6 
1141  1286 Ruth Henrice-Desrosiers      F      46  Viera                FL    0:57:28.4 0:54:06.2 17:25    17:03.6 34:59.0 
1142  1329 Kristi Cantu                 F      47  Round Rock           TX    0:58:29.3 0:54:08.4 17:26    17:51.7 34:59.1 
1143  496  Taylor Carlson               F      13  Palm Bay             FL    0:56:19.2 0:54:08.7 17:26    13:26.2 32:46.5 
1144  394  Danielle George              F      38  Melbourne            FL    0:58:29.4 0:54:08.8 17:26    17:52.3 34:59.5 
1145  1011 Christine Hackford           F      59  Indialantic          FL    0:57:28.7 0:54:10.1 17:27    15:21.9 32:44.0 
1146  495  K. Carlson                   F      10  Palm Bay             FL    0:56:20.0 0:54:10.8 17:27    13:56.5 32:49.8 
1147  1314 Hailey Manuel                F      14  Palm Bay             FL    0:56:20.0 0:54:11.0 17:27    13:58.5 32:49.8 
1148  609  William Bartlett             M      64  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:58:40.7 0:54:14.8 17:28    18:01.1 35:18.5 
1149  757  Cathy Cady                   F      64  Melbourne            FL    0:57:29.1 0:54:20.1 17:30    16:07.9 36:20.7 
1150  1223 Garry Brookshire             M      64  Melbourne            FL    0:58:32.9 0:54:21.8 17:30    19:00.0 36:25.5 
1151  1167 Kim Fillmore                 F      54  Melbourne Beach      FL    0:55:47.4 0:54:22.4 17:31    17:42.2 35:09.2 
1152  1500 Amy Wood Gonzalez            F      53  Ithaca               NY    0:55:47.8 0:54:23.0 17:31    17:42.6 35:09.4 
1153  408  R. Michaelman                F      5   Melbourne            FL    0:56:23.8 0:54:26.5 17:32    20:04.8 35:49.3 
1154  411  L. Michaelman                M      8   Melbourne            FL    0:56:20.2 0:54:27.1 17:32    20:04.9 37:45.5 
1155  409  Joshua Michaelman            M      38  Melbourne            FL    0:56:20.6 0:54:27.3 17:32    20:06.9 35:50.8 
1156  410  Gwendolyn Michaelman         F      37  Melbourne            FL    0:56:22.1 0:54:27.4 17:32    20:03.5 37:43.0 
1157  1222 Debbie Brookshire            F      62  Melbourne            FL    0:58:41.2 0:54:29.6 17:33    18:57.6 36:26.7 
1158  73   K. Carreras                  M      9   Cocoa                FL    0:57:39.1 0:54:37.2 17:35    17:04.2 34:46.9 
1159  267  Jodi Hamilton                F      45  Merritt Island       FL    0:59:05.7 0:54:37.3 17:35    16:53.7 34:16.4 
1160  72   Tanner Carreras              M      13  Cocoa                FL    0:57:39.1 0:54:37.6 17:35    16:51.8 34:44.6 
1161  70   Holly Carreras               F      46  Cocoa                FL    0:57:39.5 0:54:37.7 17:35    17:04.3 34:46.0 
1162  266  Jennifer Hamilton            F      44  Merritt Island       FL    0:59:06.2 0:54:37.8 17:35    16:55.5 34:16.8 
1163  71   Amehed Carreras              M      50  Cocoa                FL    0:57:39.2 0:54:38.2 17:36    16:54.9 34:45.7 
1164  1119 Patricia Sisson              F      49  Melbourne            FL    0:55:46.0 0:54:39.7 17:36    17:18.9 35:29.4 
1165  836  Wendy Cosentino              F      56  Palm Bay             FL    0:57:49.9 0:54:40.6 17:36    17:27.6 35:24.1 
1166  679  Ernesto G. Aguilar           M      47  Viera                FL    0:58:59.5 0:54:41.1 17:37    19:02.2 37:09.6 
1167  683  Rose Pennington              F      23  Viera                FL    0:58:59.1 0:54:41.7 17:37    19:03.0 37:10.0 
1168  154  C. Moller                    F      8   Palm Bay             FL    0:58:21.4 0:54:43.5 17:37    17:01.4 32:06.7 
1169  684  Mary Stallings               F      64  Melbourne            FL    0:57:52.2 0:54:43.7 17:37    17:29.1 35:25.8 
1170  151  Jim Moller                   M      47  Palm Bay             FL    0:58:22.7 0:54:44.6 17:38    17:00.8 34:15.2 
1171  152  Simone Moller                F      44  Palm Bay             FL    0:58:22.3 0:54:45.1 17:38    15:26.6 32:06.8 
1172  398  Alysson Lyons                F      37  Merritt Island       FL    0:56:14.4 0:54:45.8 17:38    17:30.9 35:55.9 
1173  153  C. Moller                    F      11  Palm Bay             FL    0:58:22.3 0:54:46.0 17:38    15:53.4 34:17.9 
1174  397  Sara Griffin                 F      61  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:56:13.6 0:54:46.4 17:38    17:33.5 35:55.7 
1175  125  Sara Waugh                   F      24  Palm Bay             FL    0:58:31.8 0:54:50.3 17:40    16:13.7 34:05.4 
1176  718  Kelly Harper                 F      50  Palm Bay             FL    0:57:46.1 0:54:52.6 17:40    17:44.8 35:54.2 
1177  744  Molly Currens                F      51  Palm Bay             FL    0:57:48.5 0:54:54.4 17:41    17:43.0 35:54.2 
1178  433  S. Carothers                 F      11  Melbourne            FL    0:56:47.7 0:54:55.1 17:41    18:08.3 36:42.4 
1179  305  H. Trimble                   F      9   Melbourne            FL    0:55:40.5 0:55:00.6 17:43    18:42.4 37:30.3 
1180  77   Loretta Barton               F      60  Palm Bay             FL    0:59:41.5 0:55:02.3 17:43    17:48.9 35:10.4 
1181  78   Lisa Deprez                  F      57  Melbourne            FL    0:59:41.5 0:55:02.4 17:43    17:49.0 35:10.5 
1182  1034 Joseph Puleio                M      31  Palm Bay             FL    0:59:19.9 0:55:04.7 17:44    17:31.2 35:09.3 
1183  1033 Alexandra Puleio             F      32  Palm Bay             FL    0:59:21.2 0:55:05.7 17:44    17:31.5 35:10.7 
1184  1248 Amanda Humes                 F      26  Palm Bay             FL    0:57:57.2 0:55:09.5 17:46    17:58.3 36:05.7 
1185  831  Ryan Santorum                M      16  Satellite Beach      FL    0:59:13.9 0:55:10.1 17:46    19:02.6 36:54.9 
1186  314  Dodie Johnson                F      81  Cocoa Beach          FL    0:57:57.0 0:55:16.1 17:48    17:20.3 34:54.6 
1187  470  F. Bennett                   M      12  Melbourne            FL    1:00:10.0 0:55:38.3 17:55    16:52.9 35:08.0 
1188  301  Danny Palm                   M      30  Satellite Beach      FL    0:59:04.1 0:55:42.0 17:56    18:18.0 37:59.8 
1189  425  Elaine Borck                 F      58  Melbourne            FL    1:00:33.0 0:55:45.6 17:57    17:41.7 35:10.1 
1190  676  Pete Specht                  M      51  Woodstock            GA    1:00:25.0 0:55:46.3 17:58    18:44.6 36:21.6 
1191  1149 Sarah Taldi                  F      38  Cocoa                FL    1:00:11.0 0:55:47.6 17:58    18:41.1 36:49.5 
1192  115  T. Watson                    M      5   Melbourne            FL    0:59:39.8 0:55:59.5 18:02    18:23.9 36:13.4 
1193  432  Holly Carothers              F      51  Melbourne            FL    0:57:58.3 0:56:06.2 18:04    18:08.4 36:42.8 
1194  57   Ashley Spicer                F      30  Palm Bay             FL    0:59:54.9 0:56:06.9 18:04    16:53.9 35:41.1 
1195  1411 Ronnie Nail                  M      67  Melbourne            FL    0:56:37.3 0:56:07.4 18:04    16:03.3 35:05.3 
1196  442  K. Terry                     F      8   Palm Bay             FL    0:58:36.8 0:56:17.1 18:07    16:57.8 35:05.6 
1197  1189 C. Hansen                    F      8   Melbourne            FL    0:57:20.1 0:56:25.9 18:10    16:03.4 35:48.7 
1198  682  Tammy Mays                   F      53  Palm Bay             FL    1:00:18.0 0:56:26.0 18:10    18:30.0 37:05.5 
1199  1095 Skylar Pottorff              F      23  Melbourne            FL    1:01:28.0 0:56:29.2 18:11    18:19.0 36:31.0 
1200  686  Nicole Nachreiner            F      27  Melbourne            FL    1:01:28.0 0:56:30.5 18:12    18:15.3 36:31.9 
1201  468  Kayla Stocks                 F      24  Melbourne            FL    1:03:33.0 0:56:36.3 18:14    17:49.0 36:00.7 
1202  469  Michelle Stocks              F      46  Melbourne            FL    1:03:34.0 0:56:37.0 18:14    17:51.8 36:01.7 
1203  467  Shari Sharp                  F      57  Melbourne            FL    1:03:34.0 0:56:37.4 18:14    17:51.1 36:04.2 
1204  1190 Chad Hansen                  M      46  Melbourne            FL    0:57:31.2 0:56:37.8 18:14    16:02.9 35:49.2 
1205  485  Jodi Gillespie               F      32  Palm Bay             FL    0:58:41.9 0:56:39.1 18:15    16:03.6 37:00.7 
1206  471  H. Gillespie                 F      5   Palm Bay             FL    0:58:42.1 0:56:39.9 18:15    16:04.3 37:01.6 
1207  848  Dijae Blackman               F      14  Palm Bay             FL    1:01:41.0 0:56:47.6 18:17    18:52.8 36:43.9 
1208  245  Peter Hermsen                M      61  Palm Bay             FL    0:59:09.0 0:56:50.4 18:18    16:19.5 33:41.5 
1209  246  Cheryl Hermsen               F      60  Palm Bay             FL    0:59:09.8 0:56:51.4 18:18    16:19.4 33:41.7 
1210  881  Maggie Tatem                 F      63  Palm Bay             FL    1:01:44.0 0:56:51.5 18:19    18:57.2 36:45.2 
1211  1464 T. Jones                     M      8   Satellite Beach      FL    0:57:16.6 0:56:56.9 18:20    10:16.5 28:34.3 
1212  832  Marlisa Smith                F      46  Satellite Beach      FL    1:00:50.0 0:57:00.1 18:21    19:12.8 37:24.3 
1213  828  Anna Pace                    F      35  Satellite Beach      FL    1:00:50.0 0:57:00.2 18:21    19:13.4 37:26.7 
1214  1185 Eileen O'Connor              F      49  Melbourne            FL    0:58:30.8 0:57:02.6 18:22    17:23.3 35:42.1 
1215  1186 Anelia Jaigobind             F      29  Palm Bay             FL    0:58:31.7 0:57:03.6 18:22    17:23.0 35:42.9 
1216  502  Susan DiIorio                F      63  Satellite Beach      FL    1:01:14.0 0:57:04.2 18:23    18:20.5 36:56.3 
1217  1069 Tracie Flemming              F      55  Titusville           FL    1:00:02.0 0:57:05.6 18:23    18:47.6 37:27.6 
1218  1209 L. James                     M      3   Cape Canaveral       FL    1:01:06.0 0:57:08.0 18:24    17:47.1 37:13.5 
1219  1210 Anonymous Participant        F      25                             1:01:06.0 0:57:08.2 18:24    17:46.4 37:13.5 
1220  1395 C. Garcia                    F      9   Alpine               CA    0:57:38.5 0:57:11.2 18:25    16:07.8 36:36.6 
1221  1211 Michelle Smith               F      52  Cape Canaveral       FL    1:01:09.0 0:57:12.4 18:25    17:49.0 37:16.1 
1222  183  A. Richards                  F      10  Palm Bay             FL    1:01:20.0 0:57:13.8 18:26    17:26.1 37:20.0 
1223  197  Danielle Giles               F      30  Palm Bay             FL    1:01:19.0 0:57:13.8 18:26    17:25.3 37:21.7 
1224  927  Carolyn Saul-Piper           F      57  Wesley Chapel        FL    1:01:54.0 0:57:15.7 18:26    18:54.6 37:11.1 
1225  182  Amber Richards               F      35  Palm Bay             FL    1:01:26.0 0:57:17.3 18:27    17:23.3 37:17.1 
1226  657  Lee Pendergrass              M      60  Satellite Beach      FL    1:01:11.0 0:57:17.8 18:27    19:10.6 37:22.4 
1227  159  Jennifer Giles               F      54  Palm Bay             FL    1:01:26.0 0:57:19.2 18:27    17:26.7 37:15.9 
1228  656  Sharon Pendergrass           F      59  Satellite Beach      FL    1:01:08.0 0:57:19.3 18:27    19:18.1 37:26.4 
1229  655  Carter Pair                  M      29  Satellite Beach      FL    1:01:12.0 0:57:21.0 18:28    19:16.9 37:25.6 
1230  1397 Kathy Garcia                 F      44  Alpine               CA    0:57:48.9 0:57:21.7 18:28    16:07.2 36:35.0 
1231  701  Jen Seningen                 F      47  Melbourne            FL    0:59:37.8 0:57:23.4 18:29    16:47.1 35:36.4 
1232  762  Debbie Kwechin               F      63  Melbourne            FL    0:59:37.1 0:57:23.5 18:29    16:51.4 35:36.6 
1233  1152 Veronica Sinclair            F      31  Rockledge            FL    1:02:03.0 0:57:30.2 18:31    19:03.1 38:04.9 
1234  1249 Jennifer Oseroff             F      31  Vero Beach           FL    1:02:03.0 0:57:30.4 18:31    19:02.8 38:05.2 
1235  625  Maggie Hansotte              F      35  Melbourne            FL    1:01:20.0 0:57:32.7 18:32    17:35.5 36:26.7 
1236  901  Matthew Brohawn              M      32  Melbourne            FL    0:59:46.3 0:57:45.0 18:36    17:43.8 36:42.2 
1237  931  Rosabelle Tran               F      28  Melbourne            FL    0:59:46.3 0:57:45.2 18:36    17:44.1 36:42.9 
1238  933  Anthony Tran                 M      62  Palm Bay             FL    0:59:45.3 0:57:47.6 18:37    18:28.6 37:38.6 
1239  76   Sheryl Tobar                 F      52  Palm Bay             FL    0:59:38.9 0:57:47.7 18:37    18:38.5 36:48.9 
1240  1308 Luigi Pierini                M      83  Melbourne            FL    0:59:27.7 0:57:48.0 18:37    21:58.5 33:09.5 
1241  68   Stefanie Brayman             F      42  Merritt Island       FL    0:59:39.7 0:57:48.7 18:37    18:40.8 36:44.4 
1242  462  T. Newton                    M      12  Merritt Island       FL    1:01:44.0 0:58:14.6 18:45    17:51.3 37:25.8 
1243  389  Kimberly Newton              F      52  Merritt Island       FL    1:01:47.0 0:58:17.2 18:46    17:50.7 37:25.0 
1244  53   Curtis Reinking              M      36  Satellite Beach      FL    1:02:26.0 0:58:17.6 18:46    18:05.9 38:08.9 
1245  51   Jessica Reinking             F      37  Satellite Beach      FL    1:02:24.0 0:58:21.4 18:47    18:05.9 38:15.7 
1246  52   A. Reinking                  F      6   Satellite Beach      FL    1:02:25.0 0:58:22.2 18:48    18:09.4 38:15.2 
1247  1082 M. Green                     M      12  Melbourne Beach      FL    1:00:28.0 0:58:25.2 18:49    15:19.4 35:51.0 
1248  939  Penny Butler                 F      72  Merritt Island       FL    1:01:19.0 0:58:31.2 18:51    18:38.1 36:55.3 
1249  418  Theo Adkins                  M      71  Valkaria             FL    1:02:52.0 0:58:32.8 18:51    19:05.5 37:34.9 
1250  419  Marcelle Adkins              F      59  Valkaria             FL    1:02:53.0 0:58:33.7 18:51    18:59.9 37:35.8 
1251  965  Jutta Niesel                 F      62  Merritt Island       FL    1:01:25.0 0:58:37.2 18:53    18:37.9 36:55.5 
1252  24   B. Henney                    M      7   Merritt Island       FL    1:03:56.0 0:58:54.2 18:58    20:13.8 37:56.5 
1253  300  M. Nice                      F      8   Melbourne            FL    1:01:23.0 0:58:55.3 18:58    18:04.7 36:32.4 
1254  23   Spencer Henney               M      40  Merritt Island       FL    1:03:53.0 0:58:56.0 18:59    20:13.2 37:59.1 
1255  22   Sara Henney                  F      39  Merritt Island       FL    1:03:54.0 0:58:58.5 18:59    20:19.3 37:59.4 
1256  318  Stacy Strickland             M      66  Melbourne            FL    1:01:33.0 0:59:06.8 19:02    19:23.7 38:56.7 
1257  310  Brigitte Fontenot            F      68  Melbourne            FL    1:01:34.0 0:59:07.3 19:02    19:23.8 38:56.8 
1258  1039 Engels Vargas                M      32  Melbourne            FL    1:02:02.0 0:59:07.4 19:02    19:03.3 39:31.2 
1259  797  Henry Witmer                 M      71  Melbourne            FL    1:03:31.0 0:59:12.0 19:04    18:33.8 37:49.3 
1260  783  Johnny Mitchell              M      51  Melbourne            FL    1:03:31.0 0:59:12.5 19:04    18:34.3 37:52.2 
1261  1155 Rose Marie Sharkevich        F      64  Viera                FL    1:03:58.0 0:59:21.5 19:07    18:48.5 37:56.5 
1262  199  Alice Lamarche               F      74  Rockledge            FL    1:03:58.0 0:59:21.9 19:07    18:49.4 37:57.0 
1263  459  J. Boyer                     M      12  Titusville           FL    1:03:51.0 0:59:27.5 19:09    19:21.3 38:11.8 
1264  458  Nancy Boyer                  F      55  Titusville           FL    1:03:52.0 0:59:28.3 19:09    19:24.8 38:12.7 
1265  139  Tracie Mcgeath               F      50  Titusville           FL    1:03:44.0 0:59:38.9 19:12    18:49.3 38:10.0 
1266  140  Emma Mcgeath                 F      26  Titusville           FL    1:03:44.0 0:59:41.3 19:13    18:50.8 38:12.7 
1267  477  Teresa Hansen                F      58  Vero Beach           FL    1:02:07.0 1:00:04.0 19:21    19:04.8 38:19.6 
1268  1298 Matthew Billman              M      40  Melbourne            FL    1:04:49.0 1:00:07.0 19:22    20:20.3 39:56.2 
1269  1299 Martha Billman               F      36  Melbourne            FL    1:04:50.0 1:00:08.0 19:22    20:21.2 39:57.1 
1270  781  Jackie Mcintire              F      55  Melbourne            FL    1:01:05.0 1:00:16.0 19:24    17:51.0 38:00.1 
1271  490  Kristen Bayles               F      43  Merritt Island       FL    1:03:37.0 1:00:35.0 19:31    18:11.6 38:58.8 
1272  424  N. Goodenow-Bray             F      4   Satellite Beach      FL    1:01:17.0 1:00:36.0 19:31    18:40.1 39:56.1 
1273  423  S. Bray                      F      11  Satellite Beach      FL    1:01:17.0 1:00:36.0 19:31    18:40.4 39:54.0 
1274  488  K. Bayles                    M      5   Merritt Island       FL    1:03:37.0 1:00:36.0 19:31    18:11.3 38:59.0 
1275  487  Kimbery Bayles               M      57  Merritt Island       FL    1:03:40.0 1:00:38.0 19:32    19:04.1 39:02.4 
1276  1294 Charles Colley               M      34  Melbourne            FL    1:05:08.0 1:00:39.0 19:32    20:17.2 39:56.0 
1277  37   Wendy Nastasi                F      37  Melbourne            FL    1:02:44.0 1:00:56.0 19:37    18:45.4 39:13.3 
1278  777  Ashley Greenup               F      33  Palm Bay             FL    1:04:43.0 1:00:59.0 19:38    19:19.2 38:55.2 
1279  794  Jessica Wilson               F      32  Melbourne            FL    1:04:43.0 1:01:00.0 19:38    19:18.6 38:54.6 
1280  1216 Michael Augustine            M      60  Merritt Island       FL    1:05:50.0 1:01:17.0 19:44    19:33.3         
1281  966  Tamara Rains                 F      33  Merritt Island       FL    1:05:50.0 1:01:18.0 19:44    19:33.6 39:10.9 
1282  968  C. Rains                     M      6   Merritt Island       FL    1:05:56.0 1:01:18.0 19:44    19:30.4 39:02.7 
1283  967  A. Rains                     M      8   Merritt Island       FL    1:05:56.0 1:01:19.0 19:45    19:31.5 39:11.2 
1284  936  Debbi Augustine              F      61  Merritt Island       FL    1:05:52.0 1:01:20.0 19:45    19:33.7 39:04.6 
1285  7    Danielle Joseph              F      31  Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:05:42.0 1:01:24.0 19:46    18:14.9 37:39.2 
1286  1007 Bart Conderman               M      60  Melbourne            FL    1:06:11.0 1:01:46.0 19:53    20:05.4 40:14.3 
1287  830  Rayme Santorum               F      24  Satellite Beach      FL    1:06:01.0 1:01:55.0 19:56    20:15.9 40:25.6 
1288  829  Mick Santorum                M      52  Satellite Beach      FL    1:06:00.0 1:01:56.0 19:56    19:02.8 40:28.1 
1289  239  Megan Henritze               F      28  Palm Bay             FL    1:07:00.0 1:02:27.0 20:06    19:37.1 39:55.4 
1290  422  Elizabeth Wilson             F      63  Palm Bay             FL    1:06:47.0 1:02:37.0 20:10    19:16.0 39:14.8 
1291  55   Tammy Shoemaker              F      58  Palm Bay             FL    1:06:52.0 1:02:37.0 20:10    19:39.7 39:53.8 
1292  1278 Brittan Tibbets              F      34  Palm Bay             FL    1:07:27.0 1:02:40.0 20:11    18:14.4 39:47.5 
1293  802  Emily Kornek                 F      35  Satellite Beach      FL    1:07:19.0 1:02:44.0 20:12    19:45.9 40:00.3 
1294  867  John Nederhoed               M      56  Melbourne            FL    1:07:33.0 1:02:47.0 20:13    20:18.2 40:27.4 
1295  868  Maggie Nederhoed-Winger      F      58  Pierson              MI    1:07:36.0 1:02:49.0 20:14    20:14.5 40:27.6 
1296  932  Timothy Tran                 M      20  Palm Bay             FL    1:04:53.0 1:02:51.0 20:14    19:11.9 39:31.2 
1297  184  Brandy Brown                 F      31  Rockledge            FL    1:07:22.0 1:03:01.0 20:17    20:06.2 41:15.1 
1298  185  C. Brown                     M      9   Rockledge            FL    1:07:25.0 1:03:02.0 20:18    20:06.9 41:15.5 
1299  934  Myle Vu                      F      50  Palm Bay             FL    1:04:53.0 1:03:06.0 20:19    19:26.8 39:46.0 
1300  662  Susan Wailes                 F      47  Satellite Beach      FL    1:07:13.0 1:03:10.0 20:20    20:22.9 40:29.9 
1301  1436 Bridget Damweber             F      37  Melbourne            FL    1:08:06.0 1:03:17.0 20:23    21:01.3 41:32.2 
1302  660  Robert Austin Wailes         M      18  Satellite Beach      FL    1:07:13.0 1:03:18.0 20:23    20:29.2 40:40.7 
1303  659  Tyler Wailes                 F      22  Satellite Beach      FL    1:07:14.0 1:03:19.0 20:23    20:28.2 40:39.1 
1304  663  Austin Wailes                M      49  Satellite Beach      FL    1:07:13.0 1:03:20.0 20:24    20:33.6 40:40.8 
1305  1136 Chilaine Osborne             F      41  Cocoa                FL    1:08:30.0 1:03:48.0 20:33    20:00.3 39:38.9 
1306  1137 Rodney Osborne               M      54  Cocoa                FL    1:08:31.0 1:03:49.0 20:33    19:59.1 39:39.1 
1307  1287 Alice Desgrange              F      65  Palm Bay             FL    1:05:33.0 1:04:24.0 20:44    20:39.2 41:36.2 
1308  237  Jose Castro                  M      48  Palm Bay             FL    1:05:48.0 1:04:28.0 20:45    20:40.7 41:38.8 
1309  238  Alisia Castro King           F      21  Palm Bay             FL    1:05:50.0 1:04:31.0 20:46    20:41.8 41:40.6 
1310  1419 Rod White                    M      69  Rockledge            FL    1:10:02.0 1:05:21.0 21:02    20:55.1 41:26.4 
1311  1418 Gayle White                  F      65  Rockledge            FL    1:10:03.0 1:05:22.0 21:03    20:54.5 41:31.4 
1312  916  Morris Johnson               M      81  Cocoa Beach          FL    1:09:20.0 1:05:48.0 21:11    21:01.5 42:27.6 
1313  88   Emily Hartin                 F      28  Vero Beach           FL    1:08:52.0 1:06:24.0 21:23    20:21.9 41:31.1 
1314  25   Kristen Kiesling             F      32  Melbourne            FL    1:11:14.0 1:06:43.0 21:29    19:56.6 41:46.6 
1315  31   Katie Laudicina              F      32  Melbourne            FL    1:11:15.0 1:06:45.0 21:30    20:34.4 41:56.6 
1316  1021 David Gentner                M      37  Melbourne            FL    1:10:03.0 1:06:47.0 21:30    21:20.3 45:05.9 
1317  1020 O. Gentner                   M      6   Melbourne            FL    1:10:04.0 1:06:47.0 21:30    21:20.1         
1318  316  Bob Pecor                    M      84  Melbourne Beach      FL    1:11:36.0 1:06:57.0 21:34    21:05.1 43:18.0 
1319  9    Mary June Joseph             F      72  Satellite Beach      FL    1:11:59.0 1:07:43.0 21:48    21:32.5 45:28.9 
1320  1226 Kathleen Hardesty            F      72  Melbourne            FL    1:12:20.0 1:08:20.0 22:00    20:58.7 43:33.3 
1321  385  Michelle Cederquist          F      40  Melbourne            FL    1:12:20.0 1:08:22.0 22:01    21:02.0 43:35.0 
1322  108  Michelle Johnstone           F      55  Melbourne            FL    1:14:42.0 1:10:27.0 22:41    22:16.7 43:47.2 
1323  35   H. Luchsinger                M      7   Melbourne            FL    1:17:28.0 1:12:32.0 23:21    23:02.4 47:23.1 
1324  34   Jennifer Luchsinger          F      42  Melbourne            FL    1:18:39.0 1:13:45.0 23:45    23:02.7 47:22.6 
1325  1134 D. Patterson                 M      6   Satellite Beach      FL    1:17:00.0 1:17:00.0 24:48:00         51:56.0 
1326  1133 Melody Satterfield           F      57  Satellite Beach      FL    1:17:06.0 1:17:06.0 24:49:00         51:55.3 
1327  961  Mike Mahoney                 M      57  Melbourne            FL    1:26:56.0 1:24:01.0 27:03:00 28:59.7 55:39.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.