Firecracker 5K

Sat July 4 - Fri July 31 Melbourne, FL 32901 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City                 State Clock Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 1MILE   2MILE   
                                                                         Time  Time                Place                             
===== === ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ===== ========= ===== === ======== ======== ======= ======= 
1     250 Gabe Montague                M      Melbourne            FL          0:15:40.2 5:03  17                    5:11.0  10:25.4 
2     714 Josh Stern                   M      Melbourne            FL          0:15:57.6 5:09  17                    5:21.8  10:37.6 
3     611 Logan Kraus                  M      Palm Bay             FL          0:16:17.2 5:15  19                    5:10.6  10:29.2 
4     265 Brayden Cheek                M      Melbourne            FL          0:16:17.7 5:15  17                    5:23.8  10:45.2 
5     456 Michael Wilson               M      Malabar              FL          0:16:38.4 5:22  21                    5:29.7  10:46.0 
6     615 Dayton Law                   M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:16:39.1 5:22  16                    5:28.1  10:50.0 
7     284 Joseph Dreher                M      Melbourne            FL          0:16:42.0 5:23  39                    5:27.6  10:53.7 
8     351 Charles Dickinson            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL          0:16:51.2 5:26  20                    5:29.9  10:57.5 
9     44  Kaitlin Donner               F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:16:53.9 5:27  30                    5:30.1  10:57.6 
10    405 David Mccollam               M      Titusville           FL          0:17:08.5 5:32  41                    5:28.1  10:59.1 
11    642 Graeme Burns                 M      Melbourne            FL          0:17:13.6 5:33  17                    5:24.2  10:58.8 
12    668 Zeke Zauner                  M      Palm Bay             FL          0:17:40.9 5:42  27                    5:34.7  11:29.4 
13    55  Ed Donner                    M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:17:42.3 5:42  43                    5:45.2  11:31.7 
14    574 Michael Shenbaum             M      Melbourne            FL          0:17:50.0 5:45  18                    5:42.3  11:31.1 
15    401 Amanda Beach                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:17:50.1 5:45  21                    5:35.7  11:28.3 
16    362 Travis Pigon                 M      Orlando              FL          0:17:50.2 5:45  32                    5:46.7  11:34.0 
17    350 Luke Dickinson               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL          0:17:53.6 5:46  18                    5:45.5  11:38.1 
18    605 Joel Jean                    M      Saint Cloud          FL          0:17:54.4 5:46  15                    5:28.8  11:20.0 
19    254 Colby Steger                 M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:18:03.9 5:49  18                    5:40.1  11:39.4 
20    472 Alex Krynski                 M      Viera                FL          0:18:05.8 5:50  18                    5:44.3  11:37.9 
21    251 Trent Johnson                M      Dacula               GA          0:18:11.1 5:52  23                    5:46.3  11:40.3 
22    59  Kyle Thompson                M      Melbourne            FL          0:18:11.6 5:52  22                    6:03.2  11:58.8 
23    318 Gabriel Good                 M      Melbourne            FL          0:18:35.4 5:59  17                    5:38.0  11:43.6 
24    235 Logan Chapman                M      Cocoa                FL          0:18:42.7 6:02  15                    5:39.3  11:44.3 
25    267 Jonathan Howse               M      West Melbourne       FL          0:18:48.5 6:04  44                    6:02.7  12:07.7 
26    363 James Chapman                M      Cocoa                FL          0:18:51.1 6:05  49                    6:03.7  12:01.1 
27    458 Tracy Wetzel                 M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:18:51.7 6:05  29                    6:02.8  12:10.4 
28    296 Carson Waggoner              M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:19:01.9 6:08  15                    6:09.3  12:23.4 
29    384 Aldo Virano                  M      Jupiter              FL          0:19:19.2 6:14  52                    6:13.0  12:25.8 
30    638 Lee Kolias                   M      Viera                FL          0:19:24.1 6:15  26                    6:26.6  12:36.4 
31    485 Joshua Gray                  M      New Smyrna Beach     FL          0:19:32.5 6:18  41                    6:15.6  12:35.3 
32    420 Louis-Wiliam Liebig          M      Melbourne            FL          0:19:41.7 6:21  35                    6:17.6  12:44.8 
33    471 Randy Dowdy                  M      Melbourne            FL          0:19:53.0 6:24  57                    6:08.8  12:38.0 
34    661 Brooke Mullins               F      Harmony              FL          0:19:54.4 6:25  16                    6:17.0  12:51.1 
35    645 Heather Schulz               F      Orlando              FL          0:20:02.9 6:28  46                    6:17.1  12:50.1 
36    245 Doug Butler                  M      Melbourne            FL          0:20:06.1 6:29  57                    6:43.6  13:19.0 
37    468 Kindal Sweet                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:20:15.5 6:32  31                    6:21.0  12:58.1 
38    271 Dan Knight                   M      Indialantic          FL          0:20:16.7 6:32  51                    6:34.9  13:08.7 
39    332 Bronwen Thompson             F      Melbourne            FL          0:20:20.0 6:33  70                                    
40    621 Philip Ewerdt                M      Palm Bay             FL          0:20:22.8 6:34  38                    6:37.1  13:15.7 
41    682 Sarah Simonetti              F      Melbourne            FL          0:20:30.9 6:37  29                    6:27.7  13:14.5 
42    92  M. Girard                    M      Rockledge            FL          0:20:32.1 6:37  12                    6:34.7  13:19.1 
43    89  Jack Girard                  M      Rockledge            FL          0:20:32.4 6:37  13                    6:38.4  13:19.7 
44    612 Braelyn Wahy                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:20:35.0 6:38  14                    6:43.2  13:20.2 
45    560 Ivy Knight                   F      Indialantic          FL          0:20:38.1 6:39  14                    6:43.6  13:24.3 
46    488 Mia DePillo                  F      Saint Augustine      FL          0:20:42.1 6:40  22                    6:29.4  13:18.4 
47    646 Stephen Romer                M      Saint Cloud          FL          0:20:42.7 6:40  18                    6:00.2  13:34.7 
48    686 Tracy Dutra                  F      Melbourne            FL          0:20:51.2 6:43  47                    6:42.7  13:24.5 
49    404 Anna Craig                   F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:20:52.3 6:44  16                    6:44.0  13:25.9 
50    689 John Lucas                   M      Melbourne            FL          0:20:54.9 6:44  34                    6:29.2  13:23.8 
51    291 Joshua Maitlen               M      Rockledge            FL          0:21:02.9 6:47  40                    6:43.2  13:24.4 
52    699 Shaye Coyle                  F      Indialantic          FL          0:21:04.3 6:47  14                    6:45.3  13:19.3 
53    623 Robert Toenjes               M      Melbourne            FL          0:21:07.7 6:49  44                    6:45.8  13:34.1 
54    473 Mike ODell                   M      Melbourne            FL          0:21:12.9 6:50  52                    6:48.8  13:34.9 
55    314 Kevin Charles                M      Melbourne            FL          0:21:16.8 6:51  39                    6:36.0  13:33.2 
56    617 Jack Cattaneo                M      Melbourne            FL          0:21:18.6 6:52  18                    6:26.8  13:54.2 
57    693 Kelly Weiskittel             F      Melbourne            FL          0:21:19.0 6:52  25                    6:44.3  13:42.8 
58    575 Steven Shenbaum              M      Melbourne            FL          0:21:19.7 6:52  52                    7:05.8  14:00.2 
59    95  Samantha Gerrits             F      Melbourne            FL          0:21:26.5 6:55  39                    6:45.3  13:49.3 
60    469 Michael Salopek              M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:21:28.7 6:55  43                    6:59.1  13:56.8 
61    257 Ben Steger                   M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:21:30.0 6:56  16                    6:35.8  13:39.2 
62    222 Nate Dwenger                 M      Melbourne            FL          0:21:37.7 6:58  44                    6:45.1  13:49.8 
63    273 Ava Knight                   F      Indialantic          FL          0:21:44.4 7:00  13                    6:43.6  13:57.0 
64    503 Paul Sikoski                 M      West Melbourne       FL          0:21:48.5 7:02  41                    6:41.6  13:51.8 
65    228 Douglas Rauscher             M      Melbourne            FL          0:21:49.2 7:02  42                    7:03.6  14:09.9 
66    54  Bambi Sweeney                F      Cocoa                FL          0:22:00.3 7:05  42                    6:55.4  14:08.4 
67    522 Joe Hultgren                 M      Melbourne            FL          0:22:01.9 7:06  60                    7:20.0  14:36.1 
68    428 Mackenzie Thompson           F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:22:06.5 7:07  13                    6:54.7  14:12.6 
69    178 Reagan Cancro                F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:22:06.8 7:08  13                    6:57.4  14:16.1 
70    616 Nicole Nelson                F      Schaumburg           IL          0:22:07.3 7:08  37                    7:19.2  14:32.0 
71    35  Joseph Pellettiere           M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:22:13.8 7:10  49                    6:44.3  13:58.9 
72    695 Steven Stouffer              M      Melbourne            FL          0:22:19.2 7:12  47                    6:50.6  14:03.5 
73    511 Engels Vargas                M      Rockledge            FL          0:22:20.2 7:12  33                    7:13.3  14:27.6 
74    304 Gabby Gillespie              F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:22:23.6 7:13  17                    6:56.7  14:24.8 
75    573 Paulina Shenbaum             F      Melbourne            FL          0:22:37.1 7:17  48                    7:22.6  14:41.2 
76    470 Stephanie Salopek            F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:22:42.3 7:19  32                    7:18.3  14:42.0 
77    562 Debra Richardson             F      Saint Cloud          FL          0:22:48.1 7:21  46                    7:08.8  14:39.9 
78    504 Johnny Struckman             M      West Melbourne       FL          0:22:48.1 7:21  17                    7:15.3  14:23.5 
79    286 Laura Walker                 F      Rockledge            FL          0:22:48.8 7:21  38                    7:23.1  14:47.1 
80    690 Rene Morris                  F      Melbourne            FL          0:23:01.6 7:25  55                    7:21.2  14:48.5 
81    40  John Kearney                 M      Melbourne            FL          0:23:02.8 7:26  28                    6:41.1  14:40.4 
82    395 Clifford Graham              M      Melbourne            FL          0:23:04.2 7:26  50                    7:17.9  14:55.6 
83    674 Dina Viselli                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:23:05.3 7:26  35                    7:13.4  14:42.0 
84    694 Aidan Steigen                M      Melbourne            FL          0:23:13.6 7:29  25                    6:45.4  14:30.3 
85    678 Daniel Talbot                M      Melbourne            FL          0:23:16.2 7:30  43                    7:36.9  15:13.3 
86    588 Zachary Naylor               M      Rockledge            FL          0:23:17.7 7:30  29                    7:18.1  14:37.7 
87    641 Joe Lento                    M      Cocoa Beach          FL          0:23:32.2 7:35  50                    7:14.9  15:01.0 
88    375 Ken Palmquist                M      Cocoa Beach          FL          0:23:32.3 7:35  61                    7:38.1  15:14.2 
89    90  James Girard                 M      Rockledge            FL          0:23:39.9 7:37  44                    7:18.8  14:58.7 
90    424 Linda Cherry                 F      Burke                VA          0:23:40.1 7:38  52                    7:42.2  15:30.5 
91    426 James Bruhn                  M      Burke                VA          0:23:40.3 7:38  27                    7:42.3  15:31.2 
92    604 Matt Mahoney                 M      Melbourne            FL          0:23:40.7 7:38  64                    7:30.3  15:15.8 
93    648 Hunter Wittenberg            M      Melbourne            FL          0:23:42.8 7:38  17                    7:08.5  15:04.1 
94    268 Ciara Carter                 F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:23:45.9 7:39  22                    7:30.9  15:28.6 
95    322 Ricardo De La Cruz Iii       M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:23:47.3 7:40  16                    7:37.2  15:00.3 
96    376 Kara Turey                   F      West Melbourne       FL          0:23:49.2 7:41  46                    7:34.6  15:25.7 
97    344 Gregory Seamon Jr            M      Melbourne            FL          0:23:50.9 7:41  15                    7:27.2  15:12.0 
98    536 Matthew Sheldon              M      Indialantic          FL          0:23:59.4 7:44  35                    7:37.1  15:22.5 
99    334 David Thornberry             M      Palm Bay             FL          0:23:59.4 7:44  59                    7:42.4  15:35.4 
100   658 Julie Hannah                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:24:04.0 7:45  46                    8:03.2  15:54.3 
101   659 Kayla Hannah                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:24:04.7 7:45  16                    8:03.6  15:53.9 
102   13  Derrick Cantees              M      Melbourne            FL          0:24:05.0 7:46  35                    7:52.6  15:38.6 
103   214 Kate Engel-Chapman           F      West Melbourne       FL          0:24:11.4 7:48  44                    7:49.7  15:43.5 
104   103 Megan Browning               F      Rockledge            FL          0:24:14.0 7:48  31                    7:59.2  15:45.1 
105   358 Patti Spoerle                F      Titusvilletitusville FL          0:24:14.8 7:49  57                    7:50.1  15:41.2 
106   492 Jameson Isom                 M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:24:26.7 7:53  16                    7:15.9  15:23.7 
107   706 Robin Moran                  F      Melbourne            FL          0:24:27.1 7:53  63                    7:57.3  15:55.2 
108   429 Michael Ayers                M      Viera                FL          0:24:28.9 7:53  40                    7:42.3  15:45.1 
109   430 Braden Ayers                 M      Viera                FL          0:24:32.1 7:54  14                    7:37.0  15:28.1 
110   37  Lori Kruger                  F      Indialantic          FL          0:24:32.7 7:54  58                    7:56.1  15:49.2 
111   400 Gregory Robinson             M      Melbourne            FL          0:24:34.3 7:55  45                    8:13.7  16:37.1 
112   386 Dylan Beitel                 M      Titusville           FL          0:24:36.0 7:56  23                    7:37.6  15:40.4 
113   649 Skylar Waechter              M      Saint Cloud          FL          0:24:43.0 7:58  17                    6:52.9  15:21.7 
114   303 Hitoshi Cullinan             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL          0:24:43.5 7:58  18                    6:45.6  15:15.7 
115   403 Danny Gonzalez               M      Indialantic          FL          0:24:47.7 7:59  35                    7:29.6  15:27.4 
116   396 Mark Bryant                  M      Palm Bay             FL          0:24:48.0 7:59  51                    7:38.4  15:47.5 
117   619 Logan Schaffner              M      Sebastian            FL          0:24:52.3 8:01  15                    7:45.8  15:27.1 
118   224 Larry Miller                 M      Melbourne            FL          0:24:58.9 8:03  53                    7:40.9  15:53.9 
119   652 Shasta Edwards               F      Saint Cloud          FL          0:25:21.1 8:10  41                    8:13.6  16:26.6 
120   700 Zoey Hogeland                F      Indialantic          FL          0:25:22.8 8:11  16                    8:03.7  16:03.6 
121   402 Melissa Vandett              F      Melbourne            FL          0:25:25.8 8:12  48                    8:00.8  16:20.3 
122   353 Corey Johnson                M      Rockledge            FL          0:25:28.4 8:12  51                    8:51.6  17:02.1 
123   258 April Smith                  F      Merritt Island       FL          0:25:28.6 8:12  40                    8:09.0  16:29.0 
124   500 Tammy Karr                   F      Rockledge            FL          0:25:29.3 8:13  47                    8:20.1  16:33.6 
125   675 L. Viselli                   M      Melbourne            FL          0:25:30.6 8:13  11                    7:23.2  15:45.7 
126   223 Troy Conwell                 M      Melbourne            FL          0:25:34.4 8:14  53                    8:24.1  16:36.9 
127   387 Mike Smith                   M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:25:36.5 8:15  62                    8:04.1  16:24.4 
128   348 Ava Clymo                    F      Melbourne            FL          0:25:38.8 8:16  17                    8:11.8  16:40.4 
129   229 Hayley Reath                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL          0:25:39.0 8:16  28                    7:53.4  16:15.6 
130   708 Benjamin Smith               M      Melbourne            FL          0:25:43.2 8:17  36                    8:12.7  16:32.4 
131   272 Julie Knight                 F      Indialantic          FL          0:25:49.6 8:19  53                    8:32.3  16:57.1 
132   227 Dean Worm                    M      Melbourne            FL          0:25:52.0 8:20  50                    7:59.3  16:27.7 
133   91  Lisa Girard                  F      Rockledge            FL          0:25:58.5 8:22  43                    8:06.0  16:30.3 
134   707 Patrick Packard              M      Rockledge            FL          0:26:00.4 8:23  37                    8:17.0  16:35.3 
135   25  Elizabeth Beam               F      Melbourne            FL          0:26:00.6 8:23  56                    8:28.1  16:55.9 
136   425 N. Cherry                    M      Burke                VA          0:26:04.7 8:24  12                    8:06.4  16:34.3 
137   490 Natalie Bruhn                F      Burke                VA          0:26:05.9 8:24  23                    8:06.5  16:34.4 
138   337 Paul Woodbury                M      Viera                FL          0:26:16.4 8:28  61                    8:17.6  16:40.4 
139   655 Taylor Ritter                F      Saint Cloud          FL          0:26:17.3 8:28  14                    8:49.6  17:28.3 
140   160 Carrie Onza                  F      Viera                FL          0:26:21.7 8:30  31                    8:18.2  16:52.5 
141   577 Miguel Cortes                M      Melbourne            FL          0:26:25.6 8:31  41                    8:17.5  17:07.6 
142   7   Ron Roff                     M      Palm Bay             FL          0:26:26.2 8:31  49                    8:32.7  17:14.0 
143   283 Colleen Anderson             F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:26:33.2 8:33  39                    8:17.5  17:03.5 
144   242 Everett Coots                M      West Melbourne       FL          0:26:35.1 8:34  51                    8:14.3  16:34.4 
145   109 Lisa Kugrens-Hungate         F      Melbourne            FL          0:26:36.9 8:34  41                    8:19.5  17:02.1 
146   33  Michael Greene               M      Palm Bay             FL          0:26:37.5 8:35  36                    7:55.5  16:48.8 
147   647 Maira Toenjes                F      Melbourne            FL          0:26:37.6 8:35  33                    8:38.1  17:16.6 
148   321 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr.       M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:26:38.1 8:35  39                    8:34.7  16:57.0 
149   578 Marc Smith                   M      Cocoa                FL          0:26:42.3 8:36  53                    8:30.7  17:09.9 
150   11  Kelly Semenko                F      Melbourne            FL          0:26:42.6 8:36  42                    8:30.2  17:03.6 
151   319 Kenton Brookshire            M      Melbourne            FL          0:26:43.5 8:37  37                    8:22.7  17:15.4 
152   639 Michael Steuerwald           M      Syracuse             NY          0:26:47.6 8:38  37                    8:51.9  17:32.7 
153   190 Sean Michaels                M      Merritt Island       FL          0:26:55.8 8:41  47                    8:40.3  17:32.5 
154   278 Marty Cassetta               M      Melbourne            FL          0:26:56.2 8:41  54                    8:20.6  17:32.6 
155   81  Thomas O'Connor              M      Melbourne            FL          0:26:56.9 8:41  24                    8:48.0  17:27.1 
156   34  Rev. John Patrick Riley, CSC M      Viera                FL          0:27:00.5 8:42  63                    8:42.6  17:43.0 
157   664 Regina Younassoghlou         F      Saint Cloud          FL          0:27:03.7 8:43  16                    7:42.0  17:09.1 
158   279 Ashley Stinson               F      Malabar              FL          0:27:05.7 8:44  31                    8:28.4  17:23.9 
159   654 Kaitlyn Ritter               F      Saint Cloud          FL          0:27:07.8 8:44  17                    8:35.7  17:18.6 
160   663 Elizabeth Meredith           F      Melbourne            FL          0:27:10.7 8:45  43                    8:47.8  17:40.3 
161   262 Steven Shufelt               M      Palm Bay             FL          0:27:10.9 8:45  41                    8:45.2  17:34.6 
162   306 Amanda Wotton                F      Melbourne            FL          0:27:12.6 8:46  34                    8:35.4  17:24.8 
163   431 Jim Toney                    M      Melbourne            FL          0:27:15.2 8:47  61                    9:08.7  18:03.1 
164   38  David Medina                 M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:27:16.8 8:47  50                    8:41.3  17:46.3 
165   18  Elaine Ferriola-Croft        F      Melbourne Beach      FL          0:27:19.2 8:48  50                    8:52.7  17:35.0 
166   238 Steve Winfough               M      Rockledge            FL          0:27:22.6 8:49  50                    8:34.3  17:32.8 
167   36  Alyssa Coan                  F      Merritt Island       FL          0:27:27.7 8:51  28                    8:04.8  17:13.5 
168   119 Darren Nazareno              M      Melbourne            FL          0:27:27.7 8:51  50                    8:44.7  17:40.6 
169   110 Mary Micolites               F      Melbourne            FL          0:27:30.3 8:52  56                    8:58.0  18:01.3 
170   474 Chad Fagan                   M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:27:32.1 8:52  44                    8:12.6  17:35.7 
171   275 Paul Belden                  M      Oviedo               FL          0:27:34.3 8:53  43                    8:27.2  17:03.1 
172   112 Nancy Orbell                 F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:27:38.1 8:54  54                    9:25.9  18:32.0 
173   373 Thomas Martin                M      Palm Bay             FL          0:27:38.5 8:54  53                    9:13.7  17:58.2 
174   354 Cassandra Swickert           F      Merritt Island       FL          0:27:48.8 8:58  52                    9:01.9  17:53.2 
175   43  Janet Erlacher               F      Melbourne            FL          0:27:54.5 8:59  62                    8:56.7  18:07.9 
176   88  Nicole Boeving               F      Viera                FL          0:27:57.3 9:00  34                    8:17.2  17:52.9 
177   60  Alyssa Buchanan              F      Palm Bay             FL          0:28:02.1 9:02  34                    8:48.1  18:04.1 
178   256 Hal Stutsman                 M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:28:02.7 9:02  60                    8:43.9  17:55.4 
179   622 M. Toenjes                   F      Melbourne            FL          0:28:07.2 9:04  9                     9:20.6  18:26.1 
180   342 Clint Bond                   M      Spring Hill          KS          0:28:07.3 9:04  44                    9:04.7  18:10.4 
181   226 Dawn Murray                  F      Melbourne            FL          0:28:12.2 9:05  45                    8:58.3  18:03.1 
182   331 Jesse Powell                 M      Orlando              FL          0:28:15.1 9:06  34                    8:33.9  17:33.2 
183   247 Karen Monahan                F      Melbourne            FL          0:28:26.6 9:10  68                    9:09.1  18:20.0 
184   572 Greg Griffin                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL          0:28:27.6 9:10  62                    9:05.2  18:15.0 
185   710 Tim Thomas                   M      Melbourne            FL          0:28:33.1 9:12  56                    8:57.4  18:15.0 
186   297 Paul Boucher                 M      Merritt Island       FL          0:28:35.9 9:13  67                    8:55.4  18:12.9 
187   316 James Chiravalle             M      Melbourne            FL          0:28:42.0 9:15  54                    8:51.0  18:20.3 
188   45  Joshua Garner                M      Cocoa                FL          0:28:43.3 9:15  35                    9:14.6  18:28.1 
189   355 Debbie Wells                 F      Merritt Island       FL          0:28:45.6 9:16  54                    8:52.0  18:50.2 
190   676 Maggie Dickinson             F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:28:45.7 9:16  54                    9:09.7  18:32.3 
191   559 Nathan Cooley                M      Kiln                 MS          0:28:51.8 9:18  33                    8:50.8  18:48.6 
192   82  K. Russell                   F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:28:55.1 9:19  11                    9:21.5  18:49.6 
193   98  Kirby Whittington            F      Rockledge            FL          0:28:55.8 9:19  31                    9:03.8  18:23.1 
194   97  Andrew Whittington           M      Rockledge            FL          0:28:55.9 9:19  31                    9:03.8  18:22.5 
195   397 Patrick Mac Carthaigh        M      Melbourne            FL          0:28:56.0 9:19  32                    9:42.5  18:59.5 
196   320 Vimari De La Cruz            F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:28:57.0 9:20  37                    9:14.2  18:40.1 
197   410 Elies Cosme                  F      Indialantic          FL          0:29:08.5 9:23  32                    9:39.2  19:10.4 
198   449 Brian Bridenbecker           M      Palm Bay             FL          0:29:12.1 9:24  43                    9:03.9  18:49.8 
199   260 Frank Fortino                M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:29:14.6 9:25  49                    9:51.7  19:22.7 
200   455 Stephanie Marrs              F      Palm Bay             FL          0:29:14.9 9:25  42                    9:00.0  18:48.5 
201   189 Ember Michaels               F      Merritt Island       FL          0:29:15.6 9:26  13                    8:41.0  18:40.4 
202   417 Maria Dishaw                 F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:29:17.7 9:26  50                    9:13.2  18:38.1 
203   715 Kristen Dahlke               F      Melbourne            FL          0:29:21.6 9:27  28                    9:14.0  19:09.4 
204   701 Eric Purvis                  M      West Melbourne       FL          0:29:25.8 9:29  49                    9:05.3  18:37.3 
205   138 Rebekah Harner               F      Melbourne            FL          0:29:30.5 9:30  35                    8:44.4  18:32.1 
206   302 Jessica Couch                F      Melbourne            FL          0:29:39.2 9:33  36                    9:14.2  18:51.6 
207   333 David Thompson               M      Melbourne            FL          0:29:39.3 9:33  59                    9:33.0  19:25.4 
208   614 Tim Muth                     M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:29:39.5 9:33  66                    9:08.8  19:10.1 
209   120 K. Nazareno                  M      Melbourne            FL          0:29:42.0 9:34  10                    8:40.2  17:51.6 
210   244 Peter Barile                 M      Palm Bay             FL          0:29:46.1 9:35  51                    9:04.0  19:03.5 
211   565 Joan Carter                  F      Melbourne            FL          0:29:55.7 9:38  49                    9:36.8  19:24.5 
212   181 B. Holman                    M      Melbourne            FL          0:29:57.0 9:39  10                    9:27.7  19:43.6 
213   96  Coach Lyons                  F      Merritt Island       FL          0:29:58.5 9:39  38                    9:11.0  18:55.2 
214   345 L. Cash-Iannello             F      Rockledge            FL          0:30:05.3 9:42  11                    8:33.6  18:25.4 
215   640 Penny Foore                  F      Minneapolis          MN          0:30:05.5 9:42  39                    9:30.8  19:24.5 
216   673 Carl Jodoin                  M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:30:15.1 9:45  48                    9:22.2  19:00.9 
217   259 Robbyn Russell               F      West Melbourne       FL          0:30:17.0 9:45  48                    9:32.7  19:27.9 
218   263 Mark Reagan                  M      Indian Harbour Beach FL          0:30:17.3 9:45  67                    9:33.2  19:31.1 
219   368 Kelly Aleman                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:30:21.8 9:47  51                    9:47.1  19:30.5 
220   346 Nicole Cash-Iannello         F      Rockledge            FL          0:30:22.2 9:47  37                    9:29.8  19:35.7 
221   309 Anthony Gonzales             M      Titusville           FL          0:30:24.7 9:48  40                    8:34.5  19:20.6 
222   369 Richard Holman               M      Melbourne            FL          0:30:25.7 9:48  49                    9:30.1  19:36.1 
223   52  Paula Lemieux                F      Indialantic          FL          0:30:28.8 9:49  55                    9:34.7  19:24.8 
224   457 Eliza Randall                F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:30:31.4 9:50  23                    9:14.3  19:25.8 
225   182 Lauren Holman                F      Melbourne            FL          0:30:50.4 9:56  40                    9:39.7  19:54.7 
226   576 Megan Roll                   F      Saint Cloud          FL          0:30:55.6 9:58  28                    9:23.9  19:47.8 
227   169 Dale Mitchell                F      Melbourne            FL          0:31:00.0 9:59  63                    10:10.6 20:25.9 
228   339 Steven Shotola               M      Port Saint Lucie     FL          0:31:00.9 9:59  60                    9:43.1  19:57.9 
229   147 Tracy Geiger                 F      Rockledge            FL          0:31:15.0 10:04 36                    10:03.4 19:57.1 
230   121 N. Nazareno                  M      Melbourne            FL          0:31:16.1 10:04 8                     9:19.7  19:47.8 
231   607 Jack Hofschild               M      Cocoa                FL          0:31:17.6 10:05 60                    10:08.2 20:10.7 
232   180 Melodie Esposito             F      Melbourne            FL          0:31:19.9 10:06 65                    10:21.0 20:36.8 
233   117 A. Nazareno                  F      Melbourne            FL          0:31:21.2 10:06 6                     9:37.1  20:20.4 
234   602 Jason Haller                 M      West Melbourne       FL          0:31:21.3 10:06 45                    10:02.3 20:18.9 
235   644 Moona Choi                   F      Melbourne            FL          0:31:25.4 10:07 49                    9:12.2  19:50.0 
236   713 Garry Branch                 M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:31:25.7 10:07 60                    10:03.3 20:20.0 
237   118 Christina Nazareno           F      Melbourne            FL          0:31:27.8 10:08 44                    9:36.5  20:19.9 
238   311 Aydrian Gonzales             M      Titusville           FL          0:31:29.1 10:09 15                    9:44.1  19:35.6 
239   93  Phil Sweeney                 M      Cocoa                FL          0:31:31.1 10:09 40                    9:32.9  19:37.5 
240   634 Pat Roberts                  M      Indialantic          FL          0:31:33.5 10:10 60                    10:28.4 20:40.4 
241   593 Kristie Fleischmann          F      Melbourne            FL          0:31:40.2 10:12 46                    10:15.1 20:36.0 
242   466 Jeffrey OBrien               M      Plano                TX          0:31:48.4 10:15 14                    9:27.9  19:20.7 
243   325 Alberto Sierra               M      Melbourne            FL          0:31:52.6 10:16 59                    10:27.0 20:47.5 
244   643 John Nunnally                M      Raleigh              NC          0:31:53.5 10:16 55                    9:49.2  20:06.5 
245   461 Madison Deskins              F      Palm Bay             FL          0:32:05.9 10:20 15                    8:39.5  18:51.0 
246   261 Michelle Flores              F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:32:08.3 10:21 49                    10:17.3 20:43.4 
247   535 John Coop                    M      Cocoa                FL          0:32:16.9 10:24 65                    9:33.2  20:32.8 
248   210 Tammy Shelley                F      Melbourne            FL          0:32:17.4 10:24 48                    10:03.3 20:18.9 
249   653 Adin Kortuem                 F      Saint Cloud          FL          0:32:17.9 10:24 17                    9:47.0  20:38.3 
250   496 Jose Andres Chavac           M      Rockledge            FL          0:32:27.3 10:27 30                    9:25.1  20:16.8 
251   137 Bob Harner                   M      Melbourne            FL          0:32:30.7 10:28 36                    9:43.0  20:35.2 
252   349 Natalie Brown                F      Melbourne            FL          0:32:32.8 10:29 17                    9:25.8  19:48.7 
253   14  Lauren Cochran               F      Rockledge            FL          0:32:40.4 10:31 33                    10:03.1 20:47.5 
254   51  Michael Sawdy                M      Melbourne            FL          0:32:50.7 10:35 29                    10:10.6 20:46.8 
255   635 Paula Oesterle               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL          0:32:50.8 10:35 51                    10:45.3 21:19.6 
256   50  Amy Sawdy                    F      Melbourne            FL          0:32:51.1 10:35 28                    10:11.0 20:48.1 
257   72  Jim Schaeffer                M      Melbourne            FL          0:32:56.0 10:36 49                    9:50.8  20:42.8 
258   432 Elizabeth Granchi            F      Rockledge            FL          0:33:00.0 10:38 47                    10:18.5 21:00.3 
259   484 Stacey Gray                  F      New Smyrna Beach     FL          0:33:00.3 10:38 40                    10:32.6 21:41.4 
260   252 Kem Sprawls                  F      Merritt Island       FL          0:33:11.7 10:42 57                    10:31.6 21:15.1 
261   388 Anne Oconnor-Smith           F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:33:16.7 10:43 54                    10:37.6 21:33.0 
262   563 Rachel Weeks                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:33:17.2 10:43 24                    10:22.4 21:06.3 
263   505 Jimmy Struckman              M      West Melbourne       FL          0:33:19.6 10:44 17                    9:16.7  21:50.8 
264   100 Z. Colangelo                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL          0:33:25.9 10:46 12                    9:10.4  20:24.3 
265   499 Danielle Swap                F      Saint Cloud          FL          0:33:26.8 10:46 46                    10:45.5 21:48.8 
266   290 Rebecca Maitlen              F      Rockledge            FL          0:33:29.6 10:47 46                    9:59.8  20:56.5 
267   378 Dave Harris                  M      Melbourne            FL          0:33:30.1 10:47 64                    10:56.6 21:49.7 
268   179 Rosemarie Cocker             F      Melbourne            FL          0:33:31.5 10:48 66                    10:42.7 21:44.7 
269   620 Joseph Vervier               M      Indialantic          FL          0:33:32.9 10:48 79                    10:44.8 21:49.7 
270   274 Kristy Belden                F      Oviedo               FL          0:33:39.7 10:51 41                    10:11.9 21:18.8 
271   352 Kimberly Deltorchio          F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:33:40.3 10:51 38                    10:24.4 21:35.6 
272   688 James Harrison               M      Malabar              FL          0:33:49.0 10:54 63                    9:45.5  21:20.5 
273   489 John Heilner                 M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:33:51.2 10:54 70                    10:56.5 21:56.7 
274   172 Heather Menzie               F      Palm Bay             FL          0:33:51.9 10:54 40                    10:17.7 21:31.7 
275   564 Renee Jiannine               F      Melbourne            FL          0:33:55.3 10:56 55                    10:47.7 21:44.1 
276   683 Sarah Harris                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:33:58.2 10:57 14                    9:56.9  20:52.6 
277   582 Lindsay Harris               F      Melbourne            FL          0:33:58.3 10:57 37                    9:56.1  20:50.2 
278   22  Samuel Kirschten             M      Rockledge            FL          0:34:02.7 10:58 34                    10:28.4 21:38.4 
279   167 Rebecca Layton               F      Melbourne            FL          0:34:03.3 10:58 34                    10:34.2 21:53.8 
280   712 Troy Smith                   M      Melbourne            FL          0:34:24.9 11:05 52                    10:09.0 22:30.5 
281   711 Luke Smith                   M      Melbourne            FL          0:34:25.4 11:05 17                    10:10.4 22:30.5 
282   531 Jerry Bird                   M      Rockledge            FL          0:34:26.8 11:06 65                    11:05.3 22:28.0 
283   20  Patricia Lucas               F      Melbourne            FL          0:34:31.3 11:07 38                    10:15.5 22:16.1 
284   506 Mary Koob                    F      Palm Bay             FL          0:34:31.6 11:07 50                    10:40.3 22:05.1 
285   377 Cristi Holland Lau           F      Melbourne            FL          0:34:43.9 11:11 49                    10:47.0 22:29.1 
286   385 Bridget Beitel               F      Titusville           FL          0:34:45.3 11:12 51                    10:56.7 22:18.3 
287   497 Carlotta Taylor              F      Palm Bay             FL          0:34:45.5 11:12 48                    10:53.4 22:15.6 
288   280 Jennifer Brix                F      Melbourne            FL          0:34:56.7 11:15 23                    10:29.1 22:06.8 
289   171 Kaylee Cornish               F      Melbourne            FL          0:35:02.7 11:17 22                    10:13.9 20:34.9 
290   650 Kara Thompson                F      Port Tobacco         MD          0:35:03.2 11:17 17                    9:09.9  21:12.0 
291   221 A. Dwenger                   F      Melbourne            FL          0:35:03.8 11:18 11                    10:18.5 21:57.4 
292   356 S. Kervin                    F      Palm Bay             FL          0:35:05.8 11:18 11                    10:37.4 22:37.2 
293   71  Jerry Reedy                  M      Orlando              FL          0:35:08.1 11:19 62                    10:56.4 22:34.7 
294   212 Kimberly Magliari            F      Melbourne            FL          0:35:09.9 11:20 19                    9:36.1  22:02.3 
295   465 Jennifer OBrien              F      Plano                TX          0:35:11.3 11:20 42                    11:41.4 23:09.1 
296   487 Melissa Walker               F      Orlando              FL          0:35:17.6 11:22 42                    11:08.1 22:35.3 
297   195 Jamie Cooperider             M      Melbourne            FL          0:35:33.2 11:27 41                    10:57.0 22:52.0 
298   70  Mercedes Moguel              F      Orlando              FL          0:35:34.0 11:27 38                    11:52.1 23:12.1 
299   610 William Rike                 M      Palm Bay             FL          0:35:44.4 11:31 28                    9:40.5  23:29.2 
300   589 Rebecca Wente                F      Rockledge            FL          0:35:45.2 11:31 28                    10:44.8 22:13.2 
301   609 Anna Phillips                F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:35:45.3 11:31 22                    9:31.2  23:29.1 
302   310 L. Fagan                     F      Titusville           FL          0:35:54.0 11:34 10                    9:43.7  22:50.4 
303   264 Kevin Valone                 M      Melbourne            FL          0:35:54.9 11:34 53                    11:04.5 22:49.3 
304   29  Brigitte Duran               F      Palm Bay             FL          0:35:58.5 11:35 31                    10:40.7 22:42.6 
305   64  Stacy Ginsberg               F      Rockledge            FL          0:35:58.6 11:35 44                    11:34.0 23:22.2 
306   104 Jonathan Jones               M      Rockledge            FL          0:36:03.4 11:37 31                    10:45.5 22:19.3 
307   277 Ginny Cassetta               F      Melbourne            FL          0:36:04.3 11:37 59                    11:10.7 23:11.7 
308   12  Tina Gavin                   F      Palm Bay             FL          0:36:11.7 11:39 47                    10:50.6 22:34.1 
309   213 Maria See                    F      Melbourne            FL          0:36:15.4 11:41 53                    10:52.5 22:25.2 
310   709 Kelli Rike                   F      Melbourne            FL          0:36:16.9 11:41 30                    9:58.8  23:28.6 
311   534 Mark Groben                  M      Palm Bay             FL          0:36:21.1 11:43 58                    11:23.7 23:28.3 
312   486 J. Gray                      M      New Smyrna Beach     FL          0:36:21.2 11:43 10                    10:37.0 22:23.8 
313   298 Amanda Glidden               F      Palm Bay             FL          0:36:27.4 11:45 40                    11:17.4 23:21.1 
314   299 Mike Glidden                 M      Palm Bay             FL          0:36:28.3 11:45 49                    11:17.0 23:22.5 
315   691 Terry Ryan                   F      Merritt Island       FL          0:36:33.1 11:46 61                    11:20.5 23:15.8 
316   292 Zach Engel                   M      Rockledge            FL          0:36:34.7 11:47 16                    10:15.8 22:58.7 
317   491 Julie Isom                   F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:36:35.7 11:47 44                    12:10.2 24:03.1 
318   679 Danny McKnight               M      Rockledge            FL          0:36:37.4 11:48 69                    13:09.6 23:56.3 
319   338 Andrew Newman                M      Palm Bay             FL          0:36:45.1 11:50 41                    9:44.2  21:44.2 
320   433 Norbert Granchi              M      Rockledge            FL          0:36:46.7 11:51 56                    11:04.9 23:23.9 
321   111 Alison Patro                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:36:51.6 11:52 31                    11:18.4 23:35.8 
322   80  Stephen Fernez               M      Melbourne            FL          0:36:53.7 11:53 68                    12:08.6 23:53.3 
323   141 Jessica Barone               F      Melbourne            FL          0:36:55.2 11:53 60                    11:44.8 24:07.8 
324   696 Karen Daniels                F      Melbourne            FL          0:37:00.8 11:55 45                    11:32.6 24:20.1 
325   253 Duff Sprawls                 M      Merritt Island       FL          0:37:02.3 11:56 71                    11:50.0 24:11.5 
326   16  Kurt Lamp                    M      Rockledge            FL          0:37:06.6 11:57 30                    9:34.3  22:12.8 
327   630 Debbe Craven Windham         F      Palm Bay             FL          0:37:07.1 11:57 65                    11:32.5 23:43.0 
328   595 Heather Talley               F      Palm Bay             FL          0:37:12.3 11:59 34                    10:54.2 22:59.9 
329   453 Wendy Bond                   F      Spring Hill          KS          0:37:23.4 12:03 43                    11:28.3 23:45.8 
330   26  George Wise                  M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:37:27.9 12:04 35                    11:24.5 23:49.1 
331   105 Doug Grandey                 M      Rockledge            FL          0:37:42.6 12:09 46                    10:22.3 26:18.5 
332   130 Traci Moss                   F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:37:44.6 12:09 36                    11:06.1 23:59.0 
333   513 Clark Bierma                 M      Viera                FL          0:37:50.1 12:11 58                    11:16.0 23:48.7 
334   481 Robin Lewis-dimond           F      Rockledge            FL          0:37:53.0 12:12 61                    12:01.8 24:18.4 
335   106 Michelle Thibodeau           F      Palm Bay             FL          0:37:53.7 12:12 43                    11:54.0 24:24.9 
336   367 Paula Bohannan               F      Titusville           FL          0:38:02.7 12:15 43                    12:17.0 24:41.8 
337   366 Kathy Simonsen               F      Titusville           FL          0:38:03.8 12:16 52                    12:16.0 24:40.2 
338   315 Allison Stauffer             F      Titusville           FL          0:38:08.6 12:17 46                    12:17.4 24:41.3 
339   28  N. Wise                      F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:38:12.5 12:18 8                     11:31.6 23:59.0 
340   27  Kimberly Wise                F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:38:13.0 12:19 35                    11:32.6 23:58.2 
341   371 Debra Ocker                  F      Merritt Island       FL          0:38:29.6 12:24 58                    12:14.1 24:45.2 
342   61  C. Lee                       F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:38:31.2 12:24 12                    11:12.6 24:38.0 
343   62  Robyn Lee                    F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:38:34.4 12:25 36                    11:12.4 24:37.1 
344   241 Kevin Terry                  M      Palm Bay             FL          0:38:39.6 12:27 44                    11:58.2 24:27.0 
345   15  Karen Koeltzow               F      Rockledge            FL          0:38:45.7 12:29 35                    11:47.2 24:43.7 
346   510 Jodie Bayardo                F      Palm Bay             FL          0:39:17.9 12:39 33                    12:23.1 25:27.2 
347   501 Colleen Mac Carthaigh        F      Melbourne            FL          0:39:20.7 12:40 32                    11:52.1 25:12.9 
348   87  Linda Schultz                F      Rockledge            FL          0:39:24.6 12:42 63                    12:02.4 24:58.8 
349   672 Dawn Chadwick                F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:39:43.7 12:48 49                    12:15.4 25:30.9 
350   94  B. Gerrits                   M      Melbourne            FL          0:39:44.8 12:48 12                    10:17.2 25:02.8 
351   530 Hollimarie Montijo           F      West Melbourne       FL          0:39:52.5 12:51 43                    12:09.1 25:49.4 
352   74  J. Crivello                  M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:39:56.7 12:52 10                    11:02.8 24:36.8 
353   687 Isabel Smith                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:40:03.6 12:54 62                    13:05.1 26:23.3 
354   651 Corwin Edwards               M      Saint Cloud          FL          0:40:05.1 12:55 18                    12:24.4 26:06.5 
355   495 Alcione Otero                F      Rockledge            FL          0:40:06.6 12:55 43                    12:18.4 25:51.7 
356   528 Georgia Wuorio               F      Palm Bay             FL          0:40:10.7 12:56 42                    12:29.8 25:59.1 
357   450 J. Bridenbecker              M      Palm Bay             FL          0:40:12.4 12:57 7                     11:39.0 25:47.5 
358   451 Eileen Bridenbecker          F      Palm Bay             FL          0:40:16.7 12:58 38                    11:37.7 25:46.0 
359   443 Blake Quintana               M      Viera                FL          0:40:17.6 12:59 13                    10:19.2 25:09.9 
360   193 Heather Gerspach             F      Melbourne            FL          0:40:26.3 13:01 34                    11:47.1 25:44.8 
361   19  Jennifer Phelan              F      Palm Bay             FL          0:40:26.3 13:01 57                    13:10.7 25:54.5 
362   327 Elizabeth Gaines             F      Hobart               IN          0:40:31.5 13:03 22                    12:34.2 25:36.9 
363   326 Christine Gaines             F      Hobart               IN          0:40:45.8 13:08 54                    12:34.4 25:37.5 
364   79  Emily Hartin                 F      Vero Beach           FL          0:40:48.4 13:09 29                    12:52.8 26:03.6 
365   99  Leslie Franklin              F      Sebastian            FL          0:40:49.1 13:09 58                    12:53.1 26:03.9 
366   85  Karen Suarez                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:40:49.8 13:09 66                    13:05.8 26:26.6 
367   8   Tami Waschka                 F      Palm Bay             FL          0:40:56.0 13:11 49                    12:47.3 26:06.6 
368   10  Matt Wrasmann                M      Palm Bay             FL          0:40:56.3 13:11 51                            26:06.7 
369   671 Junious Gavin Dimond         M      Cocoa                FL          0:41:14.6 13:17 64                    12:41.8 25:52.4 
370   75  Kristen Crivello             F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:41:19.8 13:19 40                    12:03.7 26:02.6 
371   136 Kayla Hadley                 F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:41:22.7 13:20 30                    12:12.7 26:26.7 
372   149 Krystal Tydings              F      Melbourne            FL          0:41:41.5 13:26 36                    12:32.8 27:18.9 
373   150 Erika Laclair                F      Melbourne            FL          0:41:42.3 13:26 30                    12:33.1 27:19.4 
374   581 Robert Crum                  M      Melbourne            FL          0:41:52.0 13:29 69                    13:24.2 26:52.9 
375   317 Tabitha Chiravalle           F      Melbourne            FL          0:41:56.4 13:30 38                    12:57.0 26:59.4 
376   174 Colleen Bonanza              F      Titusville           FL          0:42:02.8 13:32 31                    12:20.1 27:04.9 
377   527 Bonnie Hall                  F      Palm Bay             FL          0:42:02.9 13:33 48                    12:19.5 27:03.5 
378   6   Ed Duley                     M      Melbourne            FL          0:42:33.2 13:42 70                    13:12.9 26:52.3 
379   637 Katie Dermody                F      Palm Bay             FL          0:42:39.7 13:44 39                    12:26.6 26:48.5 
380   46  Kaleea Garner                F      Cocoa                FL          0:42:40.5 13:45 27                    12:16.2 26:38.7 
381   442 Willy Moolenaar              F      Indialantic          FL          0:42:41.2 13:45 79                    13:34.0 27:41.0 
382   441 Lisa Farrall                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL          0:42:41.4 13:45 66                    13:41.9 27:42.3 
383   163 Miranda Aiken                F      Palm Bay             FL          0:42:56.3 13:50 43                    12:59.8 27:07.1 
384   524 Rachel Bond                  F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:43:07.1 13:53 34                    12:00.0 26:50.2 
385   523 E. Bond                      F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:43:07.3 13:53 9                     11:59.8 26:56.5 
386   47  Beth Stake                   F      Melbourne            FL          0:43:11.6 13:55 56                    13:16.6 28:21.7 
387   479 Mario Cintron                M      Melbourne            FL          0:43:19.2 13:57 44                    12:46.7 27:40.5 
388   340 Heather Terry                F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:43:29.5 14:00 49                    12:06.5 27:52.2 
389   341 John Terry                   M      Indian Harbour Beach FL          0:43:30.8 14:01 51                    12:05.9 27:54.7 
390   467 Samantha Rinderknecht        F      Indialantic          FL          0:43:31.4 14:01 23                    12:08.1 27:56.8 
391   361 Alicia Pigon                 F      Orlando              FL          0:43:37.6 14:03 31                    12:37.7 26:18.3 
392   438 Sara Griffin                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL          0:43:38.0 14:03 61                    14:43.2 28:46.5 
393   412 Mark Montijo                 M      Palm Bay             FL          0:43:45.8 14:06 46                    12:38.4 28:31.6 
394   293 Joshua Engel                 M      Rockledge            FL          0:43:55.9 14:09 13                    11:39.6 28:14.5 
395   493 James Isom                   M      Satellite Beach      FL          0:43:57.3 14:09 51                    13:59.6 28:12.8 
396   393 Beth Delgado                 F      Titusville           FL          0:44:03.4 14:11 58                    14:28.5 29:04.9 
397   24  Courtney Saint Denis         F      Melbourne            FL          0:44:13.7 14:15 29                    13:27.6 28:14.5 
398   21  M. Kirschten                 F      Rockledge            FL          0:44:13.9 14:15 10                    13:22.6 28:11.4 
399   439 Brittany Rowe                F      Merritt Island       FL          0:44:29.2 14:20 28                    12:52.4 27:58.7 
400   243 Kristie Coots                F      West Melbourne       FL          0:44:35.9 14:22 42                    13:34.5 28:08.8 
401   17  Deborah Cooper               F      Palm Bay             FL          0:44:37.3 14:22 61                    14:18.3 28:57.4 
402   626 Erin Harris                  F      Rockledge            FL          0:44:42.3 14:24 38                    14:07.5 29:17.6 
403   692 Meg Rego                     F      Palm Bay             FL          0:44:50.5 14:26 38                    14:38.1 28:59.8 
404   282 Bill Flynn                   M      Palm Bay             FL          0:44:57.8 14:29 43                    11:02.6 26:02.0 
405   312 M. Gonzales                  F      Titusville           FL          0:45:07.9 14:32 12                    12:53.3 29:39.8 
406   300 Dave Fickett                 M      Melbourne            FL          0:45:23.2 14:37 58                    13:13.1 27:58.6 
407   437 David Farrall                M      Melbourne Beach      FL          0:45:37.2 14:42 71                    13:44.1 28:17.1 
408   281 Phyllis Petrochko            F      Melbourne            FL          0:45:43.9 14:44 51                    13:18.4 28:39.0 
409   30  James Lowery                 M      Palm Bay             FL          0:45:51.3 14:46 16                    12:11.8 28:11.3 
410   618 Regina Pemberton             F      Sebastian            FL          0:46:43.6 15:03 33                    14:24.4 29:48.2 
411   566 Lisa Faucett                 F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:46:52.2 15:06 57                    14:28.5 30:02.9 
412   662 Suzi Smith Hutchinson        F      Palm Bay             FL          0:46:54.1 15:06 68                    14:46.1 30:17.3 
413   434 Tyler Granchi                M      Rockledge            FL          0:46:57.6 15:07 16                    13:26.8 29:47.9 
414   446 Gerry Fahey                  M      Melbourne            FL          0:46:58.2 15:08 77                    15:16.7 30:10.5 
415   313 A. Gonzales                  F      Titusville           FL          0:47:05.6 15:10 7                     13:50.6 30:15.7 
416   308 Rebecca Fagan                F      Titusville           FL          0:47:08.8 15:11 38                    13:49.8 30:13.9 
417   209 Tina Isaacs                  F      West Melbourne       FL          0:47:20.3 15:15 35                    15:18.2 30:37.5 
418   168 Tara Sherman                 F      Palm Bay             FL          0:47:20.9 15:15 38                    15:18.9 30:38.9 
419   508 Nancy Stark                  F      Palm Bay             FL          0:47:24.9 15:16 60                    15:15.8 31:03.9 
420   521 Jessica McDaniel             F      Melbourne            FL          0:47:54.4 15:26 35                    14:56.9 31:48.8 
421   225 Stephanie Miller             F      Melbourne            FL          0:48:04.2 15:29 53                    16:18.2 32:00.4 
422   123 Liz Boley                    F      Melbourne            FL          0:48:04.2 15:29 58                    16:16.7 31:59.0 
423   232 Alice Lamarche               F      Rockledge            FL          0:48:12.2 15:31 75                    15:36.6 31:11.3 
424   129 Jennifer Sizemore            F      Melbourne            FL          0:48:19.3 15:34 38                    13:03.6 29:52.4 
425   702 Diane Hawthorne Thomas       F      Titusville           FL          0:48:20.1 15:34 47                    13:03.1 29:52.4 
426   203 Charles Goldsmith            M      Debary               FL          0:48:52.8 15:44 68                    15:30.7 31:27.7 
427   140 Daniel Geiger                M      Rockledge            FL          0:49:09.3 15:50 67                    15:36.8 31:33.4 
428   608 Nancy Reisner                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL          0:49:56.7 16:05 55                    15:54.6 32:08.4 
429   703 Lily Mason                   F      Rockledge            FL          0:50:12.7 16:10 13                    15:26.5 32:27.2 
430   579 Kameron Smith                F      Cocoa                FL          0:50:13.4 16:10 44                    15:21.5 32:21.1 
431   580 M. Smith                     M      Cocoa                FL          0:50:14.3 16:11 9                     15:22.2 32:21.1 
432   374 Ashley Hannum                F      Palm Bay             FL          0:50:35.0 16:17 36                    16:13.6 32:33.7 
433   603 Jennifer Hannum              F      Melbourne            FL          0:50:35.1 16:17 36                    16:14.4 32:32.7 
434   32  Krystle Greene               F      Palm Bay             FL          0:50:35.2 16:17 36                    16:53.5 33:43.3 
435   480 Chrissy Murphy               F      Melbourne            FL          0:51:16.0 16:31 32                    15:31.7 32:43.4 
436   41  Paul Edwards                 M      Melbourne            FL          0:51:27.4 16:34 60                    16:33.4 33:03.4 
437   42  Sandra Edwards               F      Melbourne            FL          0:51:27.6 16:34 57                    16:33.7 33:05.6 
438   681 Katie Stewart                F      Rockledge            FL          0:51:27.9 16:34 36                    16:41.6 34:01.3 
439   379 Theresa Harris               F      Melbourne            FL          0:51:32.9 16:36 61                    16:51.3 33:23.2 
440   269 Peggy Guinther               F      Melbourne            FL          0:51:48.5 16:41 62                    16:35.7 33:32.4 
441   270 John Guinther                M      Melbourne            FL          0:51:49.8 16:41 62                    16:35.9 33:32.3 
442   219 Mary Jo Fero                 F      Oviedo               FL          0:52:23.9 16:52 60                    17:02.6 34:10.5 
443   220 John Vertigan                M      Oviedo               FL          0:52:26.2 16:53 59                    17:02.7 34:10.9 
444   680 Linda McKnight               F      Rockledge            FL          0:52:27.6 16:54 68                    16:42.7 34:02.2 
445   370 Pat Brader                   F      Cape Canaveral       FL          0:52:35.7 16:56 69                    16:06.5 32:52.7 
446   135 Sherri Cox                   F      Palm Bay             FL          0:52:40.0 16:58 58                    17:34.7 35:22.3 
447   236 Jill Brown                   F      Merritt Island       FL          0:52:48.2 17:00 62                    17:03.7 34:03.5 
448   101 Maureen James                F      Melbourne            FL          0:52:49.8 17:01 59                    17:36.3 34:48.0 
449   108 Sue Collins                  F      Palm Bay             FL          0:52:51.7 17:01 61                    17:37.2 34:50.5 
450   107 Mike Collins                 M      Palm Bay             FL          0:53:01.7 17:05 66                    17:38.1 34:51.7 
451   211 Robert Roman                 M      Rockledge            FL          0:53:07.1 17:06 45                    15:40.1 33:03.7 
452   102 Chelsea George               F      Palm Bay             FL          0:53:32.8 17:15 32                    20:08.8 36:53.8 
453   660 Tayler Taylor                F      Saint Cloud          FL          0:53:48.1 17:20 31                    17:07.3 35:09.9 
454   657 Jennifer Arnett              F      Paris                KY          0:53:51.2 17:20 45                    17:08.5 35:09.3 
455   173 Mattie Menzie                F      Palm Bay             FL          0:54:16.6 17:29 14                    15:31.8 33:40.0 
456   625 Jane Terry                   F      Palm Bay             FL          0:54:19.5 17:30 13                    15:14.9 33:40.2 
457   633 Sue Lee                      F      Melbourne            FL          0:54:20.3 17:30 47                    17:15.0 36:05.3 
458   632 C. Conwell                   F      Melbourne            FL          0:54:20.7 17:30 10                    17:17.0 36:07.6 
459   382 Wendy Cosentino              F      Palm Bay             FL          0:54:22.5 17:31 59                    16:39.2 35:10.0 
460   381 Mary Stallings               F      Melbourne            FL          0:54:23.5 17:31 65                    16:41.1 35:09.9 
461   391 Rebekah Kondrat              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL          0:54:34.8 17:35 39                    16:03.0 34:52.3 
462   389 Carma Kuhn                   F      Indian Harbour Beach FL          0:54:35.0 17:35 63                    16:02.6 34:54.3 
463   390 Tom Kuhn                     M      Indian Harbour Beach FL          0:54:35.3 17:35 67                    16:09.6 34:53.6 
464   482 A. Haws                      F      Melbourne            FL          0:54:39.4 17:36 11                    14:59.3 33:50.6 
465   177 Robert Bruckhart             M      Melbourne            FL          0:54:40.6 17:36 68                    17:53.4 35:43.5 
466   520 Sonya Herring                F      Tampa                FL          0:54:42.2 17:37 39                    14:55.5 33:45.1 
467   128 Brooke Aiken                 F      Viera                FL          0:54:43.1 17:37 36                    14:56.1 33:47.1 
468   483 Mary Haws                    F      Melbourne            FL          0:54:43.9 17:37 35                    14:57.6 33:46.2 
469   516 Elaine Borck                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:54:44.8 17:38 59                    17:35.2 35:26.2 
470   517 Robert Tuttle                M      Rockledge            FL          0:55:15.5 17:48 44                    16:27.7 34:50.6 
471   5   Sherry Tuttle                F      Rockledge            FL          0:55:21.0 17:49 45                    16:29.8 34:52.6 
472   1   Bunny Countryman             F      Rockledge            FL          0:55:22.0 17:50 52                    16:28.8 34:52.5 
473   115 Peter Hermsen                M      Palm Bay             FL          0:55:26.7 17:51 62                    17:45.9 35:47.8 
474   561 Sandra Bermea                F      Indialantic          FL          0:55:32.6 17:53 64                    18:01.7 36:10.8 
475   114 Cheryl Hermsen               F      Palm Bay             FL          0:55:39.5 17:55 61                    17:44.2 35:46.8 
476   533 Michelle Garneau             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL          0:55:40.7 17:56 46                    18:05.5 36:16.3 
477   239 A. Terry                     F      Palm Bay             FL          0:56:13.8 18:06 12                    15:32.5 33:40.0 
478   240 K. Terry                     F      Palm Bay             FL          0:56:40.7 18:15 9                     15:34.8 33:45.5 
479   343 Clara Seamon                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:56:43.7 18:16 54                    19:31.2 37:00.2 
480   194 Caitlin Cooperider           F      Melbourne            FL          0:57:05.0 18:23 15                    17:42.8 37:27.9 
481   324 Jocelyn De La Cruz           F      Satellite Beach      FL          0:57:11.8 18:25 14                    17:28.1 36:14.2 
482   570 K. Miller                    F      Palm Bay             FL          0:57:53.7 18:39 8                     16:58.8 36:30.8 
483   569 R. Miller                    M      Palm Bay             FL          0:57:55.6 18:39 11                    16:59.2 36:28.2 
484   567 Stephen Miller               M      Palm Bay             FL          0:58:03.7 18:42 36                    17:00.4 36:30.1 
485   568 Elizabeth Miller             F      Palm Bay             FL          0:58:04.4 18:42 36                    16:58.9 36:31.2 
486   571 F. Miller                    F      Palm Bay             FL          0:58:06.8 18:43 6                     17:04.7 36:35.3 
487   538 Lynn Hughes                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL          0:59:07.5 19:02 58                    17:51.8 36:35.9 
488   716 Bobby Putnam                 M      Indialantic          FL          0:59:09.2 19:03 38                    15:29.0 35:33.1 
489   423 Kelly Moss                   F      Palm Bay             FL          0:59:14.4 19:05 41                    18:22.8 37:38.1 
490   419 Ashley Schoening             F      Indialantic          FL          0:59:15.8 19:05 36                    18:26.0 37:41.0 
491   628 Marcelle Adkins              F      Malabar              FL          0:59:20.1 19:06 60                    17:26.6 37:18.3 
492   188 Carol King                   F      Merritt Island       FL          0:59:54.6 19:17 40                    19:07.1 39:06.5 
493   525 Sheryl Tobar                 F      Palm Bay             FL          0:59:59.4 19:19 53                    19:09.6 38:44.2 
494   591 Tammy Sutton                 F      Melbourne            FL          0:59:59.9 19:19 52                    19:11.0 38:45.2 
495   631 Frank Duke                   M      Patrick Afb          FL          1:00:41.1 19:32 72                    19:00.7 38:35.8 
496   532 William Garneau              M      Miami                FL          1:00:52.6 19:36 76                    19:04.8 38:41.6 
497   629 Theo Adkins                  M      Malabar              FL          1:01:11.1 19:42 72                    18:05.9 37:21.5 
498   347 Matthew George               M      Palm Bay             FL          1:01:30.2 19:48 33                    20:10.1 40:44.5 
499   435 Connor Granchi               M      Rockledge            FL          1:03:07.8 20:20 14                    19:59.9 40:45.6 
500   23  S. Kirschten                 M      Rockledge            FL          1:03:43.7 20:31 12                    20:03.0 40:11.4 
501   448 Alexander Quintana           M      Viera                FL          1:04:02.3 20:37 79                    19:32.3 39:56.9 
502   84  Megan Henritze               F      Palm Bay             FL          1:04:09.0 20:39 29                    20:00.8 40:50.8 
503   392 Georgeanna Johnson           F      Palm Bay             FL          1:07:10.2 21:38 34                    20:42.7 42:48.2 
504   408 William Johnson              M      Palm Bay             FL          1:07:11.8 21:38 35                    20:42.1 42:46.7 
505   509 Albertina Guilford           F      Riverview            FL          1:07:40.8 21:48 38                    21:15.8 42:30.6 
506   418 Lenita Kelly                 F      Palm Bay             FL          1:07:48.2 21:50 54                    21:14.4 42:30.2 
507   380 J. Davis                     M      Melbourne            FL          1:08:36.8 22:06 10                    19:09.2 43:38.3 
508   323 S. De La Cruz                F      Satellite Beach      FL          1:08:42.0 22:07 7                     19:59.7 43:45.8 
509   329 L. Clark                     F      Melbourne            FL          1:08:44.4 22:08 7                     19:57.9 43:44.5 
510   383 Rich Pollock                 M      Melbourne            FL          1:09:20.2 22:20 58                    19:53.5 43:33.2 
511   328 Jennifer Clark               F      Melbourne            FL          1:09:21.8 22:20 34                    19:09.7 43:42.1 
512   301 Lori Fickett                 F      Melbourne            FL          1:09:35.0 22:24 57                    38:40.3 52:50.0 
513   186 K. Olson                     F      Melbourne            FL          1:11:04.7 22:53 8                     23:30.4 49:29.9 
514   187 Koren Olson                  F      Melbourne            FL          1:11:06.8 22:54 44                    23:29.1 49:13.8 
515   665 B. Nord                      F      Melbourne            FL          1:11:28.1 23:01 8                     18:43.6 45:23.8 
516   667 Sarah Roche                  F      Melbourne            FL          1:11:29.1 23:01 33                    18:43.6 45:18.8 
517   447 Terry Lynn Buchner           F      Rockledge            FL          1:17:31.1 24:58 63                    26:31.2 56:23.0 
518   139 Margo Sloan                  F      Titusville           FL          1:22:06.7 26:26 56                    24:02.2 48:37.5 
519   144 Brad Sloan                   M      Titusville           FL          1:22:06.9 26:26 36                    24:02.0 48:37.6 
520   502 Lori Haram                   F      Bluffton             SC          1:22:20.6 26:31 59                    26:30.2 56:24.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.