Firecracker 5K

Sat July 4 - Fri July 31 Melbourne, FL 32901 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        1MILE   2MILE   
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======= ======= 
1     801  David Galvez            M      San Luis Obispo        CA    0:15:54.2 0:15:54.2 5:08  21                             
2     702  Troy Smith              M      Rockledge              FL    0:16:35.7 0:16:35.7 5:21  15             05:14.0 10:40.6 
3     635  John Davis              M      Viera                  FL    0:16:59.8 0:16:59.8 5:29  38             05:28.4 11:01.4 
4     354  Austin Camps            M      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:17:03.5 0:17:03.2 5:30  17             05:25.5 10:59.4 
5     339  Shane Streufert         M      Viera                  FL    0:17:18.0 0:17:17.8 5:35  44             05:29.3 11:03.1 
6     890  Michael Wilson          M      Malabar                FL    0:17:30.3 0:17:30.3 5:39  17             05:25.7 11:03.2 
7     230  Kaitlin Donner          F      Melbourne              FL    0:17:39.5 0:17:39.5 5:42  26             05:47.1 11:28.7 
8     636  Holly Wooley            F      Oviedo                 FL    0:17:46.8 0:17:46.8 5:44  20             05:47.2 11:28.3 
9     700  Dalton Haraway          M      Grand Junction         CO    0:17:55.0 0:17:54.6 5:46  16                             
10    595  Chi Cam                 M      Palm Bay               FL    0:17:56.3 0:17:55.8 5:47  33             05:46.6 11:32.9 
11    1198 Ed Donner               M      Melbourne              FL    0:17:56.0 0:17:56.0 5:47  39             05:30.9 11:18.9 
12    1003 Christian Lake          M      Rockledge              FL    0:17:57.2 0:17:57.1 5:47  20             05:58.4 11:45.2 
13    712  Zeke Zauner             M      West Melbourne         FL    0:18:12.2 0:18:12.2 5:52  23             05:38.4 11:34.0 
14    670  Derek Beckett           M      Melbourne              FL    0:18:15.8 0:18:15.3 5:53  23             05:52.4 11:46.7 
15    897  Derek Fortmayer         M      Melbourne              FL    0:18:30.1 0:18:29.9 5:58  14             05:47.6 11:47.3 
16    1079 Maximillian Diaz        M      Melbourne              FL    0:18:33.2 0:18:33.2 5:59  18             05:35.3 11:40.7 
17    355  Christian Camps         M      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:18:34.7 0:18:34.0 5:59  15             05:58.8 11:53.7 
18    1126 Rob Velasco             M      Oviedo                 FL    0:18:37.2 0:18:35.6 6:00  30             05:58.6 11:57.7 
19    271  Joe Lento               M      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:18:43.4 0:18:42.7 6:02  46             05:48.7 11:53.9 
20    928  Trevor Vaughan          M      Melbourne              FL    0:18:47.7 0:18:47.3 6:03  18             05:49.3 11:59.0 
21    1056 Natalie Bress           F      Melbourne              FL    0:18:49.9 0:18:49.9 6:04  15             05:45.7 11:53.6 
22    1219 Joel Rivera             M      Melbourne              FL    0:18:53.3 0:18:52.4 6:05  37             05:58.9 12:13.2 
23    441  Samantha Folio          F      Melbourne              FL    0:19:10.7 0:19:10.0 6:11  17             05:55.1 12:10.4 
24    1222 Jasun Watts             M      Palm Bay               FL    0:19:13.4 0:19:12.3 6:11  18             05:29.0 11:52.6 
25    17   Jonathan Howse          M      West Melbourne         FL    0:19:15.0 0:19:14.0 6:12  40             05:52.3 12:06.7 
26    1144 Scott Baker             M      Melbourne              FL    0:19:18.3 0:19:17.2 6:13  46                     12:15.7 
27    394  Elizabeth Mihlebach     F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:19:21.1 0:19:19.4 6:14  30             06:09.2 12:28.7 
28    270  Melissa Taylor          F      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:19:40.8 0:19:38.8 6:20  38             06:10.1 12:35.2 
29    620  Keith Snodgrass         M      Melbourne              FL    0:19:43.6 0:19:42.3 6:21  50             06:09.6 12:35.8 
30    207  Joe Hultgren            M      Melbourne              FL    0:19:51.1 0:19:48.2 6:23  56             06:25.7 12:52.8 
31    396  Joshua Williams         M      Palm Bay               FL    0:19:56.1 0:19:54.3 6:25  34             06:13.3 12:44.9 
32    616  Josh Kraver             M      Merritt Island         FL    0:19:55.3 0:19:55.3 6:25  13             05:48.3 12:27.5 
33    1095 Jordan Episcopo         M      Melbourne              FL    0:19:56.8 0:19:56.7 6:26  20             05:50.6 12:28.6 
34    725  Bryan Cheek             M      Melbourne              FL    0:19:59.9 0:19:57.4 6:26  43             06:20.9 12:51.2 
35    458  Tyler Adams             M      Indialantic            FL    0:20:04.2 0:20:00.5 6:27  17             06:20.6 12:55.4 
36    173  Vincent Avitabile       M      Palm Bay               FL    0:20:06.5 0:20:05.3 6:28  58             06:31.5 13:04.0 
37    1161 Lana Rukab              F      Indialantic            FL    0:20:10.0 0:20:08.8 6:30  14             06:23.1 12:51.9 
38    1113 Kevin Bond              M      Cocoa                  FL    0:20:09.6 0:20:08.9 6:30  15             06:17.0 13:02.5 
39    1101 Max Markos              M      West Melbourne         FL    0:20:21.3 0:20:16.8 6:32  13             06:16.5 12:35.3 
40    348  B.J. Graham             M      Palm Bay               FL    0:20:19.1 0:20:17.0 6:32  39             06:16.0 12:52.0 
41    14   Doug Nichols            M      Melbourne              FL    0:20:20.9 0:20:18.7 6:33  53             06:26.1 13:06.1 
42    794  Randy Dowdy             M      Melbourne              FL    0:20:26.0 0:20:23.7 6:34  53             06:21.3 13:07.3 
43    701  Jim Haraway             M      Grand Junction         CO    0:20:30.9 0:20:25.3 6:35  51             06:19.8 12:59.7 
44    456  Michael Adams           M      Indialantic            FL    0:20:36.1 0:20:31.6 6:37  55             06:26.3 13:06.6 
45    1224 Jah-Shua Watts          M      Palm Bay               FL    0:20:42.6 0:20:41.1 6:40  16             05:57.4 12:44.1 
46    1120 Art Anderson            M      Melbourne              FL    0:20:46.0 0:20:43.0 6:41  56             06:28.1 13:15.6 
47    1221 Joshua Stern            M      Melbourne              FL    0:20:46.4 0:20:43.8 6:41  13             06:30.3 13:13.3 
48    723  Jacob Kent              M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:20:51.0 0:20:46.8 6:42  15             06:36.1 13:35.0 
49    448  Mackenzie Baysinger     F      Rockledge              FL    0:20:52.0 0:20:49.0 6:43  19             06:29.2 13:12.7 
50    237  Gage Sasenick           M      Palm Bay               FL    0:20:51.2 0:20:51.2 6:43  16             06:06.8 13:03.1 
51    815  John Carr               M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:20:58.2 0:20:56.3 6:45  25             06:28.8 13:13.1 
52    637  Howard Kanner           M      Rockledge              FL    0:21:04.6 0:21:01.1 6:46  46             06:45.3 13:49.5 
53    1081 Keith Moon              M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:21:06.6 0:21:01.8 6:47  48             06:26.6 13:17.9 
54    1187 Steven Shenbaum         M      Melbourne              FL    0:21:06.2 0:21:03.0 6:47  48             06:50.6 13:38.1 
55    945  Robert Pike             M      Cocoa                  FL    0:21:07.2 0:21:04.4 6:47  55             06:45.1 13:36.5 
56    409  Sal Farion              M      Cape Canaveral         FL    0:21:15.0 0:21:10.4 6:49  60             06:48.6 13:39.7 
57    2    Katie Johnson           F      Melbourne              FL    0:21:25.6 0:21:22.1 6:53  22             06:41.8 13:40.5 
58    646  Sarah Leary             F      Melbourne              FL    0:21:43.6 0:21:33.4 6:57  21             06:47.8 13:46.2 
59    783  Brian McCaul            M      Lake Mary              FL    0:21:52.0 0:21:43.3 7:00  52             07:10.5 14:08.4 
60    357  Tasha Camps             F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:21:51.4 0:21:47.3 7:01  45             06:53.2 13:54.4 
61    313  Todd Oskam              M      Melbourne              FL    0:21:54.1 0:21:52.3 7:03  37             06:40.2 13:47.5 
62    975  Allison Streeter        F      Melbourne              FL    0:22:12.0 0:22:04.7 7:07  15             06:48.5 13:55.7 
63    614  Dr Tina Kraver          F      Merritt Island         FL    0:22:10.2 0:22:06.2 7:07  49             06:53.4 14:05.5 
64    364  Mike McNees             M      Grant                  FL    0:22:11.3 0:22:06.5 7:07  61             06:55.8 14:07.0 
65    621  Mike Acosta             M      Viera                  FL    0:22:13.0 0:22:08.1 7:08  38             07:07.2 14:18.8 
66    1239 Heath Powell            M      Melbourne              FL    0:24:12.4 0:22:09.5 7:08  33             10:43.0         
67    238  Robert Toenjes          M      West Melbourne         FL    0:22:22.5 0:22:13.4 7:10  40             07:05.4 14:29.1 
68    82   Stephen Bernstein       M      West Melbourne         FL    0:22:23.9 0:22:14.2 7:10  51             07:16.6 14:26.4 
69    817  Gabe Montague           M      Melbourne              FL    0:22:19.2 0:22:19.0 7:11  13             06:14.1 13:26.3 
70    1203 Hannah Flemming         F      Titusville             FL    0:22:21.9 0:22:20.5 7:12  17             06:23.1 13:54.3 
71    1217 Adam Krol               M      Rockledge              FL    0:22:36.3 0:22:23.8 7:13  39             06:44.2 14:07.0 
72    317  Matt Mahoney            M      Melbourne              FL    0:22:29.9 0:22:26.6 7:14  60             06:56.3 14:16.7 
73    1046 Joshua Titus            M      Palm Bay               FL    0:22:36.4 0:22:30.8 7:15  15             06:48.3 14:09.3 
74    738  Ralph Miller            M      Melbourne              FL    0:22:33.8 0:22:31.2 7:15  60             07:01.7 14:21.7 
75    69   Austin Weeks            M      Melbourne              FL    0:22:33.1 0:22:33.1 7:16  33             06:45.0 14:06.9 
76    22   Lori Kruger             F      Indialantic            FL    0:22:41.5 0:22:34.7 7:17  54             06:57.7 14:21.1 
77    724  Brayden Cheek           M      Melbourne              FL    0:22:43.3 0:22:40.0 7:18  13             07:11.5 14:35.0 
78    1045 Sue Matschner           F      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:22:50.3 0:22:40.4 7:18  50             07:16.7 14:38.9 
79    795  Abre Chase              M      Sanford                FL    0:22:52.3 0:22:43.6 7:19  41             07:04.5 14:22.1 
80    135  M. Girard               M      Rockledge              FL    0:22:48.6 0:22:43.7 7:19  8              07:02.1 14:22.6 
81    89   Dean Worm               M      Melbourne              FL    0:22:48.2 0:22:46.5 7:20  46             06:53.8 14:25.0 
82    425  Gianna Rogers           F      Sebastian              FL    0:22:51.9 0:22:48.7 7:21  17             07:03.5 14:34.5 
83    825  Rick Neale              M      Melbourne              FL    0:23:00.7 0:22:52.2 7:22  44             07:02.5 14:28.8 
84    835  Kendal Harder           F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:23:08.0 0:22:53.4 7:23  36             07:10.1 14:40.5 
85    309  Jack Cattaneo           M      Melbourne              FL    0:23:00.6 0:22:54.1 7:23  14             06:59.2 14:33.3 
86    988  S. Taylor               M      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:22:58.3 0:22:54.6 7:23  8              06:56.3 14:26.4 
87    132  J. Girard               M      Rockledge              FL    0:23:01.8 0:22:56.7 7:24  9              07:01.6 14:43.7 
88    1158 Richard Rhodes          M      Palm Bay               FL    0:23:01.5 0:22:57.1 7:24  23             07:03.8 14:33.7 
89    946  Roderick Allen          M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:23:09.0 0:22:57.3 7:24  28             07:24.3 14:52.0 
90    881  Leslie Bollhoefer       F      West Melbourne         FL    0:23:12.8 0:23:00.4 7:25  23             07:46.2 15:03.6 
91    1171 Sam Oliver              M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:23:03.4 0:23:03.2 7:26  14             06:46.4 14:32.2 
92    161  Ryan Stoltzfus          M      Melbourne              FL    0:23:10.5 0:23:03.6 7:26  26             07:33.0 15:10.7 
93    617  K. Kraver               F      Merritt Island         FL    0:23:10.1 0:23:04.0 7:26  12             07:09.3 14:42.8 
94    876  Joshua Halford          M      Palm Bay               FL    0:23:14.8 0:23:06.0 7:27  16             07:15.1 14:56.6 
95    993  Michele Longstreet      F      Indialantic            FL    0:23:06.9 0:23:06.9 7:27  44             07:16.8 14:51.6 
96    787  Nicholas Melcher        M      Malabar                FL    0:23:14.0 0:23:08.1 7:27  15             06:50.3 14:27.8 
97    26   Bud Timmons             M      Cocoa                  FL    0:23:14.2 0:23:08.2 7:27  65             07:15.8 14:45.4 
98    306  Jessica Wiedenbauer     F      Melbourne              FL    0:23:13.0 0:23:08.4 7:27  33             07:10.7 14:49.2 
99    818  Gary Alec DiGiacomo     M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:23:27.3 0:23:11.0 7:28  21             07:38.4         
100   886  Cindy Mcdowell          F      Cape Girardeau         MO    0:23:18.2 0:23:12.8 7:29  55             07:24.6 14:48.8 
101   450  Casey Aston             M      Orlando                FL    0:23:23.8 0:23:18.4 7:31  47             06:51.3 14:05.5 
102   303  Jim Huff                M      Malabar                FL    0:23:25.9 0:23:19.7 7:31  50             07:23.7 15:01.7 
103   54   Haskell Walker          M      Melbourne              FL    0:23:28.8 0:23:19.7 7:31  58             07:34.2 15:16.2 
104   773  Trenton Gorey           M      Palm Bay               FL    0:23:29.3 0:23:20.7 7:31  13             07:36.3 15:09.5 
105   360  Ernesto Jemmott         M      Melbourne              FL    0:23:36.7 0:23:23.1 7:32  35             07:28.5 15:04.5 
106   977  Jamie Jones             M      Augusta                GA    0:23:37.8 0:23:25.4 7:33  44             07:30.3 15:09.6 
107   983  Carlos Merced           M      Cocoa                  FL    0:25:57.2 0:23:27.5 7:34  39             07:26.4 15:07.7 
108   906  Rebecca Thompson        F      Viera                  FL    0:23:49.5 0:23:37.1 7:37  44             07:19.3 14:58.2 
109   904  Cristina Canales        F      Rockledge              FL    0:23:46.8 0:23:39.1 7:37  47             07:41.1 15:15.9 
110   597  Paul Woodbury           M      Rockledge              FL    0:23:47.5 0:23:40.5 7:38  57             07:09.2 14:37.7 
111   79   Midori Wiles            F      Melbourne              FL    0:23:48.8 0:23:40.6 7:38  55             07:18.5 14:59.4 
112   426  Lance Haskins           M      Rockledge              FL    0:23:49.6 0:23:43.7 7:39  53             07:39.0 15:22.9 
113   1169 Mary Hofmeister         F      Malabar                FL    0:23:50.6 0:23:45.5 7:39  48             07:17.8 15:04.1 
114   577  Matthew Caroffino       M      Palm Bay               FL    0:24:00.7 0:23:46.8 7:40  39             07:23.1 15:08.7 
115   12   Greg Griffin            M      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:23:52.8 0:23:47.2 7:40  58             07:18.8 15:03.5 
116   116  Felicity Cunningham     F      Viera                  FL    0:23:55.5 0:23:48.0 7:40  42             07:34.1 15:20.5 
117   152  Noah Wright             M      Melbourne              FL    0:23:54.2 0:23:48.2 7:40  33             07:24.2 15:04.3 
118   719  Nicole DiPerna          F      Deerfield Beach        FL    0:23:58.5 0:23:51.0 7:41  23             07:13.2 15:02.8 
119   1124 Bob Pellen              M      Melbourne              FL    0:24:06.8 0:23:51.2 7:41  60             07:41.0 15:14.7 
120   954  Mason Perkins           M      Oviedo                 FL    0:23:58.3 0:23:51.3 7:41  15             07:13.6 15:03.2 
121   949  Heather Akram           F      Melbourne              FL    0:24:02.8 0:23:53.0 7:42  25             07:39.1 15:22.8 
122   495  Matt Maurer             M      Rockledge              FL    0:24:05.4 0:23:54.4 7:42  29             07:14.3 14:57.7 
123   618  Susan Fagerness         F      Littleton              CO    0:24:15.0 0:23:54.8 7:42  44             07:48.1 15:36.6 
124   530  Michael Brown           M      Port St John           FL    0:23:59.3 0:23:56.8 7:43  50             07:09.5 14:54.1 
125   412  Antonio Mogollow        M      Melbourne              FL    0:24:03.0 0:23:58.3 7:43  58             07:19.5 15:15.1 
126   1090 Ron Getska              M      Rockledge              FL    0:24:13.7 0:23:59.7 7:44  68             07:43.3 15:30.5 
127   43   Angela Coram            F      Indialantic            FL    0:24:07.1 0:24:00.0 7:44  38             07:35.2 15:25.1 
128   427  Ilse Berube             F      Merritt Island         FL    0:24:13.4 0:24:02.0 7:45  51             07:38.2 15:23.9 
129   440  Teen Sum                M      Palm Bay               FL    0:24:16.9 0:24:02.4 7:45  67             07:36.4 15:21.0 
130   78   David Grant             M      Viera                  FL    0:24:08.7 0:24:02.4 7:45  69             07:45.2 15:28.2 
131   403  Cade Oat                M      Melbourne              FL    0:24:19.2 0:24:04.0 7:45  14             07:35.9 15:16.4 
132   323  Wayne Van Sickle        M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:24:15.5 0:24:05.8 7:46  56             07:36.0 15:14.7 
133   444  Wolfgang Jensen         M      Indialantic            FL    0:24:13.4 0:24:06.6 7:46  65             07:22.9 15:04.4 
134   913  Alex Lipford            M      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:24:24.9 0:24:10.8 7:47  25             07:21.3 15:15.4 
135   1091 Johnathan Gordon        M      Melbourne              FL    0:24:14.9 0:24:12.1 7:48  33             07:01.9 15:03.6 
136   910  Jo-Anne Boland          F      Melbourne              FL    0:24:22.6 0:24:14.9 7:49  49             07:46.8 15:45.7 
137   133  James Girard            M      Rockledge              FL    0:24:19.8 0:24:15.1 7:49  40             07:02.3 14:52.7 
138   603  J. McMullan             M      Melbourne              FL    0:24:19.7 0:24:16.0 7:49  12             07:07.3 15:13.6 
139   272  Kati Craig              F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:24:24.4 0:24:16.0 7:49  42             07:39.5 15:22.6 
140   470  Julie Skipper           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:24:28.2 0:24:19.5 7:50  28             07:23.0 15:09.8 
141   120  Shawn Breault           M      Melbourne              FL    0:24:33.5 0:24:23.1 7:51  46             07:47.4 15:37.4 
142   3    Joseph Joseph           M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:24:31.5 0:24:27.4 7:53  31             06:49.6 15:04.9 
143   38   Krista Branan           F      Melbourne              FL    0:24:41.9 0:24:28.4 7:53  36             07:41.8 15:21.5 
144   558  Brittany Streufert      F      Viera                  FL    0:24:38.8 0:24:29.1 7:53  43             07:39.1 15:48.6 
145   708  Josh Maitlen            M      Rockledge              FL    0:24:44.0 0:24:29.2 7:53  36             07:57.5 15:55.3 
146   1200 Janet Canfield          F      Titusville             FL    0:24:33.4 0:24:30.0 7:54  55             07:35.6 15:27.6 
147   472  Shawn Wilson            M      Palm Bay               FL    0:24:39.6 0:24:30.0 7:54  50             07:15.8 15:11.9 
148   896  A. Fortmayer            F      Melbourne              FL    0:24:33.1 0:24:31.6 7:54  12             07:27.7 15:33.0 
149   1223 Jahne-na Watts          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:24:37.1 0:24:35.6 7:55  14             06:54.0 15:20.7 
150   1057 James Bress             M      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:24:46.9 0:24:36.5 7:56  53             07:46.2 15:56.0 
151   989  Dylan Kage              M      Melbourne              FL    0:24:43.8 0:24:37.3 7:56  17                     16:25.7 
152   462  Brad Parker             M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:24:52.5 0:24:37.5 7:56  35             07:31.9 15:29.5 
153   924  Phil Hatcher            M      Palm Bay               FL    0:24:50.8 0:24:39.4 7:57  35             07:49.5 15:45.2 
154   925  Patti Hatcher           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:24:51.2 0:24:40.5 7:57  33             07:50.1 15:46.2 
155   824  Charlotte Walters       F      Rockledge              FL    0:24:55.0 0:24:45.6 7:59  36             07:38.9 15:37.8 
156   266  William Bonilla, Jr.    M      Melbourne              FL    0:25:02.3 0:24:46.0 7:59  53             07:38.9 15:29.6 
157   863  D. Meacham              M      Melbourne              FL    0:24:52.0 0:24:47.0 7:59  12             07:37.4 15:36.4 
158   834  James Krupp             M      Melbourne              FL    0:24:57.1 0:24:47.5 7:59  41             07:48.7 15:52.2 
159   952  Marie Thomas            F      Rockledge              FL    0:25:01.5 0:24:47.7 7:59  51             08:14.2 16:14.9 
160   704  Ana Abel                F      Falls Church           VA    0:25:15.3 0:24:57.6 8:03  17             07:56.6         
161   667  Kara Turey              F      Palm Bay               FL    0:25:07.3 0:24:58.9 8:03  42             07:43.5 15:59.4 
162   907  Ty Tabata               M      Melbourne              FL    0:25:23.2 0:25:00.8 8:04  37             08:12.8 16:24.2 
163   575  John Fuller             M      Melbourne              FL    0:25:12.3 0:25:00.9 8:04  40             08:13.0 16:20.6 
164   1173 Brian Kent              M      Melbourne              FL    0:25:20.2 0:25:06.6 8:05  32             07:49.1 15:46.7 
165   1071 Chris Schulz            M      Melbourne              FL    0:25:25.1 0:25:06.8 8:05  29             07:39.2 15:54.7 
166   489  Myron Taylor            M      Rockledge              FL    0:25:25.0 0:25:07.3 8:06  41             07:57.6 16:16.8 
167   236  Matthew Rutledge        M      Palm Bay               FL    0:25:10.5 0:25:08.9 8:06  44             07:16.6 15:38.7 
168   769  Ashley Lum              F      Rockledge              FL    0:25:18.2 0:25:09.1 8:06  31             07:41.0 15:54.8 
169   415  Molly Kirk              F      Viera                  FL    0:25:23.2 0:25:09.6 8:06  52             08:15.1 16:16.4 
170   55   R. Cancro               F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:25:20.5 0:25:11.1 8:07  9              07:37.5 15:49.0 
171   643  Ryan Randall            M      Rockledge              FL    0:25:32.0 0:25:15.0 8:08  27             07:46.9 15:56.9 
172   122  John McCarthy           M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:26:01.0 0:25:16.6 8:09  50             08:19.7 16:29.4 
173   974  Samantha Streeter       F      Melbourne              FL    0:25:25.4 0:25:16.7 8:09  17             07:37.4 16:09.3 
174   449  Brent Baysinger         M      Rockledge              FL    0:25:36.3 0:25:19.8 8:10  49             07:24.0 15:22.4 
175   27   Amy Sue Carter          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:25:33.1 0:25:21.4 8:10  28             07:39.2 15:54.6 
176   1128 Sam Amundsen            M      Merritt Island         FL    0:25:36.8 0:25:24.5 8:11  42             08:24.0 16:41.2 
177   999  Craig Piepmeier         M      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:25:48.3 0:25:25.1 8:11  56             08:04.3 16:19.6 
178   363  Hazel McNees            F      Grant                  FL    0:25:31.3 0:25:25.7 8:12  42             07:44.4 16:05.3 
179   222  Gina Rall               F      Merritt Island         FL    0:25:39.3 0:25:26.3 8:12  45             08:16.1 16:23.6 
180   56   Lauren Holman           F      Melbourne              FL    0:25:41.6 0:25:26.5 8:12  36             08:15.2 16:24.0 
181   693  Kari Waivol             F      Cocoa                  FL    0:25:42.1 0:25:28.4 8:12  22             07:38.2 16:01.6 
182   727  Christopher Criss       M      Titusville             FL    0:26:15.7 0:25:28.5 8:12  31             08:10.1 16:19.3 
183   740  Rebecca Tillett         F      Melbourne              FL    0:25:47.0 0:25:30.3 8:13  25             08:11.6 16:25.5 
184   239  Sara Journey            F      Rockledge              FL    0:25:36.6 0:25:30.8 8:13  30             07:38.4 15:39.7 
185   669  Lauri McGee             F      Indialantic            FL    0:25:45.9 0:25:31.3 8:13  32             07:51.7 16:19.7 
186   804  Kevin Klosky            M      Melbourne              FL    0:25:59.4 0:25:31.9 8:14  28             08:32.8 17:03.9 
187   373  Roy Amos                M      Melbourne              FL    0:25:43.1 0:25:32.2 8:14  48             07:33.6 16:04.4 
188   15   Kristy Taro             F      Melbourne              FL    0:25:48.9 0:25:33.2 8:14  26             07:45.5 16:15.4 
189   1061 David Albee             M      Grant                  FL    0:25:47.0 0:25:35.2 8:15  36             07:58.5 16:08.9 
190   840  Michael Muller          M      Melbourne              FL    0:25:44.1 0:25:36.2 8:15  61             08:00.8 16:20.9 
191   1116 Jeremy Davison          M      Melbourne              FL    0:25:52.5 0:25:39.0 8:16  23             07:50.9 16:07.3 
192   508  Michelle Culley         F      Palm Bay               FL    0:25:54.9 0:25:39.2 8:16  33             07:58.2 16:14.4 
193   586  Leidy Matos             F      Melbourne              FL    0:25:59.3 0:25:42.9 8:17  45             07:47.0 16:07.5 
194   604  Julie McMullan          F      Melbourne              FL    0:25:57.7 0:25:44.7 8:18  41             08:15.8 16:39.1 
195   404  Kathy Bils              F      Indialantic            FL    0:25:55.7 0:25:45.0 8:18  54             08:05.4 16:29.6 
196   1062 Marjorie Nelson         F      Cape Canaveral         FL    0:27:35.3 0:25:53.8 8:21  45                     16:45.5 
197   615  Gregg Kraver            M      Merritt Island         FL    0:26:10.0 0:25:54.2 8:21  53             08:17.1 16:40.2 
198   39   Donn Taylor             M      Palm Bay               FL    0:26:09.5 0:25:54.5 8:21  59             07:53.0 16:27.2 
199   774  Heather Eley            F      Melbourne              FL    0:26:20.1 0:25:56.9 8:22  37             08:10.1 16:23.2 
200   1070 Elizabeth Schulz        F      Melbourne              FL    0:26:14.2 0:25:56.9 8:22  30             08:04.2 16:25.0 
201   1097 Travis Winans           M      Melbourne              FL    0:26:12.0 0:25:57.2 8:22  16             07:17.6 15:27.2 
202   885  Terry Mcdowell          M      Cape Girardeau         MO    0:26:26.5 0:25:58.7 8:22  57             08:33.3 16:57.2 
203   571  Lara Disch              F      Melbourne              FL    0:26:20.4 0:26:01.9 8:23  27             08:27.5 16:46.5 
204   872  T. Riley                M      West Melbourne         FL    0:26:04.6 0:26:02.9 8:24  10             07:19.7 15:51.5 
205   953  Michael Zeitfuss        M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:26:18.4 0:26:03.8 8:24  71             08:07.5 16:31.5 
206   329  Brian Ramos             M      Melbourne              FL    0:26:06.6 0:26:04.4 8:24  28             07:27.3 16:06.9 
207   392  Jeffrey Cianella        M      Melbourne              FL    0:26:44.4 0:26:05.9 8:25  54             08:43.8 17:04.0 
208   1088 Sharlea Robbins         F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:26:11.5 0:26:11.5 8:26  25             07:55.1 16:31.5 
209   573  D. Fuller               M      Melbourne              FL    0:26:25.2 0:26:13.9 8:27  11             08:13.2 16:28.3 
210   67   Daniel Hart             M      Palm Bay               FL    0:26:33.3 0:26:14.3 8:27  31             08:39.1 17:01.0 
211   1156 Randy Hines             M      Grant                  FL    0:26:28.7 0:26:16.6 8:28  46             08:03.4 16:45.4 
212   622  Eddie Iris              M      Melbourne              FL    0:26:41.8 0:26:16.8 8:28  53             08:25.9 16:55.7 
213   874  C. Riley                M      West Melbourne         FL    0:26:24.6 0:26:18.3 8:28  11             07:47.7 16:11.5 
214   62   Monique St. Pierre      F      Indialantic            FL    0:26:34.7 0:26:20.5 8:29  28             07:53.2 16:28.1 
215   753  Rusty Nail              M      Melbourne              FL    0:27:25.9 0:26:24.1 8:30  46             08:14.0 16:46.1 
216   134  Lisa Girard             F      Rockledge              FL    0:26:41.1 0:26:24.9 8:31  39             07:51.2 16:19.2 
217   379  Caroline Agid           F      Cocoa                  FL    0:26:43.4 0:26:26.0 8:31  22             08:13.2 16:45.4 
218   286  Lizzy Mikulas           F      Melbourne              FL    0:28:49.5 0:26:27.2 8:31  17             08:36.2 16:54.3 
219   1030 Nancy Santiesteban      F      Cudahy                 WI    0:27:09.1 0:26:27.3 8:31  42                     17:10.6 
220   59   Troy Olafson            M      Palm Bay               FL    0:26:49.2 0:26:27.3 8:31  43             08:31.3 16:50.1 
221   985  Brandon Luttrell        M      Rockledge              FL    0:26:51.6 0:26:28.5 8:32  29             07:46.4 16:09.1 
222   97   Thomas O'Connor         M      Melbourne              FL    0:26:43.6 0:26:30.8 8:33  20             07:50.1 16:27.1 
223   732  Stuart Macdonald        M      Melbourne              FL    0:26:50.0 0:26:32.7 8:33  57             08:08.8 16:35.3 
224   743  James Braun             M      Palm Bay               FL    0:26:56.4 0:26:35.5 8:34  50             08:14.6 16:58.0 
225   278  A. Butler               M      Melbourne              FL    0:26:44.7 0:26:37.3 8:35  9              07:50.3 17:04.5 
226   973  J. Oglesby              M      Melbourne              FL    0:26:51.2 0:26:37.4 8:35  10             08:23.0 17:04.0 
227   90   Lynn Verdoorn           F      Melbourne              FL    0:26:57.6 0:26:39.4 8:35  37             08:13.4 16:41.1 
228   340  Brian Merrell           M      Grant                  FL    0:27:00.5 0:26:40.1 8:36  36             08:14.9 16:52.8 
229   833  Tim Walters             M      Rockledge              FL    0:27:00.3 0:26:47.7 8:38  39             08:07.5 16:52.1 
230   784  P. McCaul               F      Lake Mary              FL    0:27:06.3 0:26:48.9 8:38  12             08:44.8 17:41.6 
231   283  Karlie Brinthaupt       F      Melbourne              FL    0:27:25.3 0:26:51.6 8:39  19             08:45.2 17:27.9 
232   540  Ashley Stinson          F      Malabar                FL    0:27:08.5 0:26:52.5 8:39  27             08:05.9 16:53.3 
233   785  Robin McCaul            F      Lake Mary              FL    0:27:12.0 0:26:54.0 8:40  48             08:44.2 17:41.0 
234   1218 A. Gibson               F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:27:02.9 0:26:56.2 8:41  10             08:15.2 17:13.9 
235   142  Billy Hoffman           M      Cocoa                  FL    0:27:25.4 0:26:57.7 8:41  40             08:51.8 17:16.9 
236   671  Lauren Schatz           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:27:13.1 0:26:57.7 8:41  30             07:58.2 16:41.9 
237   1037 Stevie Ray Stark        M      Vero Beach             FL    0:27:23.4 0:26:59.9 8:42  24             08:07.2 17:03.2 
238   764  G. Manion               M      Melbourne              FL    0:27:38.3 0:27:00.3 8:42  9              08:00.6 17:00.5 
239   464  Shana Helms             F      Melbourne              FL    0:27:15.6 0:27:00.4 8:42  29             08:43.8 17:25.1 
240   465  Travis Helms            M      Melbourne              FL    0:27:15.4 0:27:00.4 8:42  26             08:44.5 17:25.7 
241   422  Joan Meadows            F      Malabar                FL    0:27:10.8 0:27:02.8 8:43  57             08:20.5 17:04.1 
242   245  Shania Campbell         F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:27:09.2 0:27:03.4 8:43  13             07:49.9 17:20.6 
243   46   Gary Castner            M      Melbourne              FL    0:27:14.3 0:27:04.6 8:43  70             08:29.5 17:18.0 
244   423  Michael Miller          M      Melbourne              FL    0:27:21.6 0:27:05.3 8:44  57             08:39.3 17:23.6 
245   36   M. Lorraine             F      Melbourne              FL    0:27:27.4 0:27:05.5 8:44  11             08:59.0 17:28.3 
246   429  M. Habich               M      Boone                  NC    0:27:24.3 0:27:05.5 8:44  9              07:52.5 17:18.2 
247   438  Tivell Coleman          M      Melbourne              FL    0:27:26.1 0:27:06.2 8:44  36             09:00.5         
248   345  Frank Fortino           M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:27:17.9 0:27:06.8 8:44  57             08:36.5 17:12.4 
249   280  Anthony Gianantonio     M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:27:26.8 0:27:07.1 8:44  41             08:55.9 17:28.0 
250   11   Kelly Semenko           F      Melbourne              FL    0:27:38.3 0:27:07.1 8:44  38             08:55.7 17:42.4 
251   889  Steve Wilson            M      Malabar                FL    0:27:31.4 0:27:08.4 8:45  56             08:54.3 17:32.3 
252   184  Steve Tubbs             M      Melbourne              FL    0:27:25.7 0:27:11.5 8:46  41             08:27.0 17:00.0 
253   678  A. Baker                M      Palm Bay               FL    0:27:18.9 0:27:14.4 8:47  10             07:53.9 17:15.3 
254   576  Logan Fuller            M      Melbourne              FL    0:27:26.2 0:27:15.8 8:47  14             07:51.5 16:44.9 
255   273  Emily King              F      Melbourne              FL    0:27:38.4 0:27:16.3 8:47  39             08:48.5 17:40.1 
256   531  W. Girard               M      Colchester             CT    0:27:34.8 0:27:18.3 8:48  12             08:29.6 17:27.7 
257   221  Bob Rall                M      Merritt Island         FL    0:27:32.1 0:27:18.9 8:48  58             08:40.0 17:30.6 
258   350  J. Parks                M      Rockledge              FL    0:27:26.1 0:27:20.5 8:49  11             07:52.4 17:06.9 
259   436  Misty Haystead          F      St. Cloud              FL    0:27:53.3 0:27:21.7 8:49  30             08:55.1 17:42.7 
260   1212 Mark Pippin             M      Melbourne              FL    0:27:33.6 0:27:21.8 8:49  54             08:01.0 16:38.5 
261   102  Keri Owen               F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:27:39.4 0:27:22.2 8:49  55             08:44.1 17:40.1 
262   72   Brandi Davis            F      Palm Bay               FL    0:27:36.9 0:27:22.6 8:49  36             08:26.0 17:24.6 
263   77   Ronald Demuynck         M      Indialantic            FL    0:27:44.8 0:27:26.5 8:50  58             08:35.7 17:32.5 
264   1207 Cindy Goetz             F      Vero Beach             FL    0:28:32.8 0:27:29.3 8:51  47             09:05.7 17:48.4 
265   601  Jenna Dominguez         F      Melbourne              FL    0:28:06.8 0:27:29.8 8:52  30             08:43.5 17:35.5 
266   651  Ricardo De La Cruz Jr   M      Melbourne              FL    0:33:12.4 0:27:30.5 8:52  35             08:45.8 18:02.7 
267   175  Jennifer Firriolo       F      Melbourne              FL    0:27:58.4 0:27:31.6 8:52  26             08:53.2 17:43.6 
268   559  Susan Robinson          F      Coram                  NY    0:28:30.8 0:27:31.6 8:52  57             09:06.2 17:54.9 
269   811  Joshua Cintron          M      Palm Bay               FL    0:28:28.9 0:27:33.3 8:53  28             09:06.0 17:44.1 
270   1048 C. Myers                M      Palm Bay               FL    0:27:49.9 0:27:34.5 8:53  11             08:07.7 17:02.9 
271   485  James Chiravalle        M      Melbourne              FL    0:28:48.6 0:27:34.7 8:53  50             08:05.4 17:39.3 
272   292  Britanna Fagan          F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:28:10.7 0:27:35.5 8:53  36             08:58.7 17:41.9 
273   839  Syl Corr                F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:28:24.7 0:27:35.6 8:53  47                     18:11.8 
274   381  Robin Fratto            F      Merritt Island         FL    0:27:58.1 0:27:35.7 8:53  53             08:50.7 17:48.6 
275   668  Sal Barbera             M      Parkland               FL    0:27:48.9 0:27:41.3 8:55  66             08:56.3         
276   431  Amanda Habich           F      Boone                  NC    0:28:13.4 0:27:41.9 8:55  38             08:58.2 17:52.6 
277   951  Phillip Snyder          M      Palm Bay               FL    0:27:54.2 0:27:43.6 8:56  24             07:31.1 17:01.5 
278   430  Ryan Habich             M      Boone                  NC    0:28:05.3 0:27:46.0 8:57  40             08:29.9 17:41.2 
279   805  Kari Wimer              F      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:27:55.2 0:27:46.6 8:57  35             07:58.9 17:10.0 
280   1214 B. Paulin               M      Patrick Air Force Base FL    0:29:29.3 0:27:49.2 8:58  8              08:05.3 17:10.3 
281   421  O. Chase                M      Sanford                FL    0:28:10.8 0:27:51.1 8:58  10             08:07.4 17:32.2 
282   76   Ray Brown               M      Melbourne              FL    0:28:12.7 0:27:53.4 8:59  68             08:43.0 17:47.6 
283   1074 Matthew Lerret          M      Orlando                FL    0:28:07.8 0:27:54.4 8:59  29             07:55.8 16:59.3 
284   1195 Daniel Porkischkin      M      Melbourne              FL    0:28:29.5 0:27:57.7 9:00  58             08:18.2 17:22.6 
285   888  Debbie Wells            F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:28:20.3 0:27:58.7 9:01  50             08:59.9 17:55.4 
286   948  Ariel Van Winkle        F      Melbourne              FL    0:28:31.4 0:28:03.6 9:02  25             08:20.6 17:27.8 
287   473  Victoria Delozier       F      Acworth                GA    0:28:27.4 0:28:04.6 9:03  51             08:52.4 17:55.2 
288   542  John Slaughter          M      San Antonio            TX    0:28:29.7 0:28:05.1 9:03  42             08:38.4 17:38.1 
289   33   V. Valentin             M      Rockledge              FL    0:28:26.1 0:28:05.2 9:03  11             09:09.3 18:12.6 
290   414  K. Hedgespeth           F      Melbourne              FL    0:28:15.3 0:28:08.4 9:04  9              07:58.8 17:26.7 
291   1176 Adam Barley             M      Melbourne              FL    0:28:38.4 0:28:13.1 9:05  41             09:03.8 18:08.0 
292   1211 M. Amick                M      Rockledge              FL    0:28:32.0 0:28:13.8 9:06  9              08:24.3 17:34.4 
293   112  N. Goyer                M      Melbourne              FL    0:28:33.7 0:28:14.1 9:06  12             08:10.3 17:48.0 
294   1209 Linda Wells             F      Vero Beach             FL    0:29:18.5 0:28:15.3 9:06  50             09:14.7 18:19.8 
295   880  M. Romesberg            F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:28:44.1 0:28:18.6 9:07  11             09:28.2 18:49.2 
296   499  Charles Holloway        M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:28:28.6 0:28:19.5 9:07  33             07:41.1 17:06.9 
297   944  Bob White               M      Mount Dora             FL    0:28:47.9 0:28:20.6 9:08  50             09:15.3 18:20.9 
298   1185 Julio Matos             M      West Melbourne         FL    0:28:52.1 0:28:22.5 9:08  49             08:07.1 17:14.2 
299   592  Jeremy Emerson          M      Pensacola              FL    0:29:31.6 0:28:22.9 9:09  36             08:58.9 17:57.7 
300   380  Rodolfo Velentin        M      Rockledge              FL    0:28:44.8 0:28:23.6 9:09  17             09:08.9 18:12.8 
301   942  Tracy Wolfe             F      Stuart                 FL    0:28:37.8 0:28:25.8 9:10  32             08:44.3 17:58.5 
302   1105 Jonathan Powell         M      Palm Bay               FL    0:29:52.5 0:28:26.8 9:10  31             09:16.9 18:14.3 
303   935  Amanda Bayline          F      Titusville             FL    0:29:05.4 0:28:27.2 9:10  23             09:03.3 18:12.7 
304   676  Daniele Shearer         F      Mims                   FL    0:29:55.5 0:28:36.2 9:13  42             09:36.6 18:47.0 
305   1188 L. Viselli              M      Melbourne              FL    0:30:17.9 0:28:37.8 9:13  7              08:59.4 18:25.1 
306   408  Thomas Stokes           M      Melbourne              FL    0:29:36.0 0:28:37.9 9:13  67             09:10.7 18:33.3 
307   229  Dina Viselli            F      Melbourne              FL    0:30:17.8 0:28:38.7 9:14  31             08:48.6 18:14.0 
308   733  Kenton Brookshire       M      Melbourne              FL    0:29:14.9 0:28:39.5 9:14  33             09:07.0 18:30.2 
309   37   Teresa Duce             F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:28:55.8 0:28:40.1 9:14  57             09:05.7 18:18.9 
310   673  Shannon O'Boyle         F      Merritt Island         FL    0:29:22.1 0:28:41.5 9:15  44             09:15.1 18:25.6 
311   1231 T. Hensel               M      West Melbourne         FL    0:29:22.9 0:28:41.7 9:15  11             08:16.5 17:38.0 
312   919  Rebecca Schachter       F      Melbourne              FL    0:29:11.0 0:28:42.3 9:15  39             09:22.6 18:31.9 
313   1072 Erica Lindquist         F      Saint Petersburg       FL    0:29:20.3 0:28:44.5 9:16  43             09:28.3 18:49.9 
314   321  Alysson Lyons           F      Merritt Island         FL    0:29:29.8 0:28:49.5 9:17  34             09:04.5 18:25.1 
315   31   Everett Coots           M      West Melbourne         FL    0:29:14.6 0:28:52.1 9:18  47             08:54.5 18:16.8 
316   721  Amanda Shagena          F      Merritt Island         FL    0:29:16.5 0:28:53.6 9:18  35             08:58.1 18:13.0 
317   34   Rudy Valentin           M      Rockledge              FL    0:29:14.2 0:28:53.8 9:19  43             09:31.0 18:50.8 
318   285  Joe Mikulas             M      Melbourne              FL    0:29:22.8 0:28:55.5 9:19  36             09:04.8 18:18.0 
319   1099 Nick St. Aubin          M      Melbourne              FL    0:29:29.1 0:28:55.7 9:19  24             08:59.9 18:09.3 
320   190  Lew Schwartz            M      Melbourne              FL    0:29:13.6 0:28:56.9 9:20  53             09:02.9 18:28.1 
321   1000 Jodi Swita              F      Rockledge              FL    0:29:21.7 0:29:04.2 9:22  45             08:52.0 17:51.7 
322   314  Marcus Smith            M      Melbourne              FL    0:29:23.0 0:29:06.6 9:23  43                     18:27.2 
323   543  Milinda Slaughter       F      San Antonio            TX    0:29:32.0 0:29:06.9 9:23  43             08:40.9 18:06.9 
324   65   Dale Drinks             M      Melbourne              FL    0:30:01.4 0:29:10.5 9:24  34             09:48.4 19:17.9 
325   713  Bradley Scott           M      Melbourne              FL    0:30:00.1 0:29:10.8 9:24  47             08:56.8 18:29.6 
326   301  David Alexander         M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:29:32.7 0:29:11.3 9:24  55             09:30.9 18:54.8 
327   535  Jennifer Howard         F      Hockessin              DE    0:30:01.2 0:29:12.0 9:24  38             09:39.9 19:02.0 
328   552  Dave Clark              M      Melbourne              FL    0:29:38.6 0:29:12.6 9:25  41             09:24.8 18:51.7 
329   1114 Roger Bond              M      Cocoa                  FL    0:29:47.6 0:29:13.1 9:25  53             09:22.6 18:47.1 
330   1035 Scott Sutherland        M      Rockledge              FL    0:29:45.6 0:29:14.2 9:25  51             09:29.0 18:49.1 
331   790  Gina Deming             F      Palm Bay               FL    0:29:36.6 0:29:15.8 9:26  53             08:49.2 18:19.4 
332   29   Stephanie Purdy         F      Melbourne              FL    0:29:53.6 0:29:19.5 9:27  30             09:20.6 18:49.4 
333   101  Kalli Owen              F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:29:30.0 0:29:19.7 9:27  17             08:20.7 17:57.2 
334   1170 Stacie Empke            F      West Melbourne         FL    0:30:08.4 0:29:20.9 9:27  32             09:50.4 19:11.8 
335   875  Karen Halford           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:29:40.1 0:29:22.6 9:28  50             08:58.1 18:32.1 
336   848  Jeff Rolling            M      Melbourne              FL    0:29:42.3 0:29:24.5 9:28  51             08:46.9 18:28.2 
337   879  Tricia Romesberg        F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:29:58.9 0:29:32.2 9:31  45             09:27.0 18:49.5 
338   407  Debbie Stokes           F      Melbourne              FL    0:30:32.0 0:29:34.0 9:31  60             09:33.7 19:00.6 
339   474  James Hoffman           M      Frankton               IN    0:30:45.2 0:29:34.9 9:32  60             10:10.3 19:32.3 
340   156  Denny Giles             M      Palm Bay               FL    0:29:50.9 0:29:37.0 9:32  28             08:37.2 19:06.1 
341   628  Annette Pallowick       F      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:30:08.8 0:29:37.4 9:33  63             09:17.0 18:47.2 
342   867  Jill Mimbs              F      Melbourne              FL    0:30:23.4 0:29:40.3 9:34  49                     19:10.5 
343   1067 Clifford Graham         M      Melbourne              FL    0:30:03.9 0:29:40.4 9:34  46             09:36.0 19:14.7 
344   1181 Jessica Pokorny         F      Rockledge              FL    0:30:14.0 0:29:40.8 9:34  34             08:58.4 18:43.3 
345   688  Mark Weber              M      Melbourne              FL    0:30:47.6 0:29:40.8 9:34  59             09:03.8         
346   1202 Jim Schroeder           M      Indialantic            FL    0:30:31.4 0:29:45.3 9:35  68             09:51.2 19:20.6 
347   653  Jessica Barone          F      Melbourne              FL    0:30:10.1 0:29:45.5 9:35  56             09:16.7 18:46.3 
348   411  C. Hedgespeth           M      West Melbourne         FL    0:29:53.1 0:29:46.2 9:35  7              08:47.2 19:26.9 
349   250  Amanda Sanders          F      Rockledge              FL    0:30:31.5 0:29:51.3 9:37  26             10:04.8 19:57.5 
350   663  Jason Cozza             M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:30:30.5 0:29:54.0 9:38  38             10:06.3 19:41.0 
351   1086 James White             M      Melbourne              FL    0:30:27.9 0:29:56.2 9:39  40             09:04.7 18:53.3 
352   828  Kathy Conti             F      Melbourne              FL    0:30:41.1 0:29:56.6 9:39  56             09:38.2 19:13.0 
353   1102 Jeanne Higbie           F      Melbourne              FL    0:30:22.9 0:29:57.1 9:39  34             09:48.9 19:42.9 
354   382  Roz Freas               F      Merritt Island         FL    0:30:16.2 0:29:58.1 9:39  61             09:14.2 19:03.8 
355   267  Irene Golden            F      Melbourne              FL    0:30:25.8 0:29:59.1 9:40  52             09:17.6 18:54.3 
356   516  Nick Leuba              M      Melbourne              FL    0:30:05.9 0:29:59.4 9:40  21             07:40.9 18:09.2 
357   991  Jeff Kage               M      Melbourne              FL    0:30:51.1 0:29:59.6 9:40  44             10:18.0 20:00.4 
358   982  Rachel Merced           F      Cocoa                  FL    0:32:21.8 0:30:02.4 9:41  32             10:09.8 19:56.0 
359   494  Diane Maurer            F      Rockledge              FL    0:30:26.3 0:30:03.6 9:41  28             08:48.3 18:45.1 
360   905  Stephanie Jago          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:30:50.9 0:30:08.9 9:43  31             09:40.3 19:30.3 
361   1119 Monica Hall             F      Melbourne              FL    0:30:31.9 0:30:09.8 9:43  50             08:58.0 19:16.5 
362   138  Jennifer Kryszczynski   F      Melbourne              FL    0:30:48.4 0:30:13.3 9:44  28             08:43.5 18:16.8 
363   699  David Mosseri           M      Palm Bay               FL    0:31:10.1 0:30:15.2 9:45  33             10:27.1 19:59.3 
364   602  Kathryn VanAusdall      F      Merritt Island         FL    0:31:49.7 0:30:15.4 9:45  48             10:02.4 19:48.9 
365   84   Michelle Mielke         F      Melbourne              FL    0:31:05.8 0:30:16.8 9:45  44             09:47.1 19:29.5 
366   331  Tracy Geiger            F      Viera                  FL    0:30:41.2 0:30:21.8 9:47  32             09:01.3 18:57.0 
367   572  Katie Steward           F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:30:34.4 0:30:21.9 9:47  26             08:44.8 18:55.7 
368   1189 Christina Grisby        F      Indianapolis           IN    0:31:11.6 0:30:24.9 9:48  42             10:15.5 19:52.8 
369   755  Kimberly Budnick        F      Merritt Island         FL    0:31:05.0 0:30:25.0 9:48  49             09:55.9 19:48.0 
370   1159 Judd Spitzer            M      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:30:50.4 0:30:26.6 9:48  46             09:00.9 19:02.5 
371   792  Tracy Price             F      Palm Bay               FL    0:31:07.8 0:30:28.3 9:49  54             10:05.3 19:33.1 
372   964  Patrick Scoville        M      Reston                 VA    0:31:10.6 0:30:33.0 9:50  31             09:31.3 19:19.4 
373   965  Amanda Scoville         F      Reston                 VA    0:31:10.6 0:30:33.3 9:51  30             09:32.2 19:21.3 
374   1123 Alex Berube             M      Merritt Island         FL    0:31:46.0 0:30:33.4 9:51  16             08:53.6 18:52.3 
375   1190 Victor Grisby           M      Indianapolis           IN    0:31:21.4 0:30:34.3 9:51  44             10:22.0 20:44.1 
376   947  Kirstie Allen           F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:31:21.6 0:30:37.5 9:52  26             09:44.5 19:33.9 
377   556  Daisha Thomas           F      Rockledge              FL    0:30:54.6 0:30:38.7 9:52  26             08:39.7 18:28.9 
378   1157 Paul Kerstetter         M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:32:40.0 0:30:39.9 9:53  47             10:11.2 19:37.7 
379   1196 Laura Rouveyrol         F      Palm Bay               FL    0:31:25.7 0:30:41.1 9:53  48             09:56.8 19:55.6 
380   943  Kara Downs              F      Orlando                FL    0:31:01.2 0:30:42.0 9:53  29             10:02.5 20:04.8 
381   328  Nicole Moyer            F      Rockledge              FL    0:31:50.9 0:30:42.7 9:54  28             09:43.0 19:17.6 
382   895  Kristin Bracewell       F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:31:27.2 0:30:42.7 9:54  28             09:33.4 19:34.5 
383   930  Ellen Burns             F      Melbourne              FL    0:31:30.4 0:30:46.3 9:55  53             09:41.2 19:32.7 
384   631  Caralyn Maerz           F      Melbourne              FL    0:31:18.8 0:30:46.3 9:55  26             10:16.6 20:15.1 
385   892  David Nygard            M      Melbourne              FL    0:31:47.1 0:30:48.7 9:56  32             10:11.6 20:15.2 
386   483  Gina Heyn               F      Melbourne              FL    0:32:52.1 0:30:50.1 9:56  46                     19:49.1 
387   349  Jacquelyn Lombardo      F      Rockledge              FL    0:31:30.7 0:30:50.5 9:56  22             10:04.9 19:57.7 
388   619  April Ellis             F      Melbourne              FL    0:32:56.1 0:30:51.3 9:56  36                     19:51.8 
389   580  Beverly Glenn           F      Cocoa                  FL    0:31:34.3 0:30:53.7 9:57  54             09:54.4 19:49.1 
390   813  Mariangie Leiker        F      West Melbourne         FL    0:31:47.0 0:30:54.1 9:57  54             09:42.9 19:38.4 
391   968  Danielle Hennessy       F      Rockledge              FL    0:31:14.4 0:30:54.2 9:57  21             08:56.5 18:57.3 
392   1016 Jeffrey Christiansen    M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:31:32.0 0:30:54.7 9:57  45             09:06.2 19:45.5 
393   1015 H. Christiansen         M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:31:31.8 0:30:55.1 9:58  8              09:06.6 19:48.5 
394   1104 Beb Sebastian           M      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:31:23.6 0:30:55.4 9:58  45             09:45.1 19:59.2 
395   234  Kandra Snowden          F      Melbourne              FL    0:31:43.7 0:30:56.9 9:58  36             09:40.1 19:37.7 
396   547  Glynn Stallard          M      West Melbourne         FL    0:32:00.6 0:30:57.0 9:58  62             09:57.9 19:55.6 
397   1069 Heather Cavaliere       F      Palm Bay               FL    0:31:29.9 0:30:58.0 9:59  35             09:37.6 19:49.5 
398   471  Lyle Skipper            M      Palm Bay               FL    0:32:48.9 0:30:58.1 9:59  28             09:32.3 19:29.5 
399   253  Sandra Edwards          F      Melbourne              FL    0:31:16.8 0:30:58.7 9:59  53             09:13.0 19:26.0 
400   401  Jacquelyn Kellner       F      Melbourne              FL    0:31:15.1 0:30:58.8 9:59  67             10:03.6 20:00.2 
401   569  Margaret Nemethy        F      West Melbourne         FL    0:31:37.7 0:30:58.9 9:59  54             09:34.1 19:41.8 
402   810  Zac Chapon              M      Indialantic            FL    0:34:27.0 0:31:00.8 9:59  20             10:21.2 20:28.4 
403   987  D. Taylor               M      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:31:05.4 0:31:01.0 9:59  6              08:43.6 19:31.8 
404   809  Jessica Chapon          F      Indialantic            FL    0:34:26.7 0:31:02.9 10:00 29             10:23.2 20:30.4 
405   66   Brenda Nelson           F      Cape Canaveral         FL    0:31:50.1 0:31:06.0 10:01 55             09:48.5 19:56.8 
406   681  M. Baker                M      Palm Bay               FL    0:31:19.9 0:31:06.8 10:01 7              09:35.9 19:49.7 
407   844  Brenda Heidt            F      Rockledge              FL    0:31:29.9 0:31:07.4 10:02 47             09:36.2 19:48.1 
408   361  Jackie Jemmott          F      Melbourne              FL    0:31:22.6 0:31:09.9 10:02 30             09:50.6 19:57.1 
409   1230 Kurt Hensel             M      West Melbourne         FL    0:31:50.3 0:31:10.0 10:02 52             09:59.2 19:26.8 
410   279  Melanie Ramirez         F      Palm Bay               FL    0:31:43.0 0:31:12.5 10:03 51             09:41.0 20:00.8 
411   457  Michelle Adams          F      Indialantic            FL    0:31:32.3 0:31:12.6 10:03 16             09:06.1 19:51.7 
412   500  Jesus Seda              M      Palm Bay               FL    0:31:15.9 0:31:12.9 10:03 33             08:56.6 20:53.8 
413   520  Madison Howard          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:32:12.6 0:31:16.1 10:04 16             09:24.2 19:33.2 
414   1100 Meredith Markos         F      West Melbourne         FL    0:31:41.1 0:31:17.0 10:05 16             09:07.2 19:00.7 
415   1059 Sammye Johnson          F      Rockledge              FL    0:31:52.1 0:31:18.2 10:05 47             10:02.5 20:10.6 
416   857  Matt Fazio              M      Melbourne              FL    0:32:43.1 0:31:19.7 10:05 27             09:54.1 20:25.1 
417   894  Andrea Lucas            F      Melbourne              FL    0:31:49.5 0:31:20.3 10:06 50             09:55.8 20:08.0 
418   878  Jeri Curley             F      Melbourne              FL    0:31:55.4 0:31:20.5 10:06 54             09:24.4 19:48.7 
419   304  Karen Huff              F      Malabar                FL    0:31:54.2 0:31:20.7 10:06 45             09:38.6 19:59.7 
420   527  Ted Dubroff             M      Palm Bay               FL    0:34:55.7 0:31:22.3 10:06 43             09:44.6 19:46.0 
421   1172 E. Oliver               F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:31:47.6 0:31:27.2 10:08 11             09:55.6 20:14.0 
422   418  I. Dorn                 M      Melbourne              FL    0:32:32.3 0:31:27.6 10:08 8              11:01.6 20:39.5 
423   627  Norrin Dias             M      Palm Bay               FL    0:31:59.0 0:31:28.0 10:08 37             09:35.4 20:25.0 
424   626  A. Dias                 M      Palm Bay               FL    0:32:00.0 0:31:29.2 10:09 8              09:36.8 20:25.1 
425   960  Alberto Sierra          M      West Melbourne         FL    0:31:57.0 0:31:30.8 10:09 55             09:58.3 20:18.1 
426   682  Patty Folsom            F      Titusville             FL    0:31:57.6 0:31:33.4 10:10 59             09:35.9 19:44.1 
427   119  Heather Menzie          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:32:09.3 0:31:36.1 10:11 36                     19:14.0 
428   1140 Ambar Diaz-Lozano       F      Indialantic            FL    0:31:36.4 0:31:36.4 10:11 37             10:43.5 20:30.5 
429   413  Tracey-Ann McGee        F      Palm Bay               FL    0:32:00.2 0:31:36.5 10:11 47             09:54.9 20:01.6 
430   1002 Nickolas Lake           M      Rockledge              FL    0:31:58.4 0:31:38.3 10:11 18             08:39.0 19:50.6 
431   971  D. Renken               F      Melbourne              FL    0:32:18.2 0:31:40.4 10:12 11             09:25.9 19:05.5 
432   1006 T. Preston              M      Melbourne              FL    0:31:54.9 0:31:42.9 10:13 8              08:24.2 19:26.8 
433   898  Kaley Barbera           F      Parkland               FL    0:32:09.7 0:31:43.1 10:13 29             09:42.0 19:50.2 
434   95   Steve Berlan            M      Palm Bay               FL    0:32:34.4 0:31:44.2 10:13 56             09:22.3 19:44.4 
435   1235 Heidi Mattessich        F      Melbourne              FL    0:32:49.8 0:31:51.2 10:16 44             10:34.6 20:51.9 
436   730  Bryant Ross             M      Palm Bay               FL    0:31:51.4 0:31:51.4 10:16 26             12:36.1 21:50.7 
437   30   Betsy Bracewell         F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:32:41.0 0:31:54.0 10:17 59             10:10.9 20:22.4 
438   151  Maria Agid              F      Cocoa                  FL    0:32:12.0 0:31:54.0 10:17 59             09:46.8 20:14.2 
439   1238 Sylvie Pappas           F      Vero Beach             FL    0:32:31.2 0:31:54.1 10:17 48             10:11.1 20:41.1 
440   1237 Thomas Pappas           M      Vero Beach             FL    0:32:31.3 0:31:54.2 10:17 50             10:10.9 20:40.9 
441   58   Jennifer Therrien       F      Cocoa                  FL    0:32:34.4 0:31:57.0 10:18 54             09:51.4 20:08.3 
442   1216 John Karuza             M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:32:04.2 0:31:57.0 10:18 51             09:10.1 19:39.5 
443   581  Liz Donaldson           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:32:50.4 0:31:58.0 10:18 65             10:05.5 20:18.8 
444   179  Richard Wellbrock       M      Melbourne              FL    0:32:49.7 0:32:02.4 10:19 27             10:33.2 20:34.7 
445   384  Claudia Vargas          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:33:05.3 0:32:05.5 10:20 46             10:27.0 20:42.7 
446   837  Ginger Aiello           F      Melbourne              FL    0:34:10.5 0:32:05.5 10:20 47             09:56.5 20:35.2 
447   44   Melodie Esposito        F      Melbourne              FL    0:32:38.8 0:32:05.7 10:20 61             09:55.0 20:37.7 
448   709  Rebecca Maitlen         F      Rockledge              FL    0:32:35.4 0:32:06.1 10:20 42             10:06.4 20:15.4 
449   1007 Eryn Preston            F      Melbourne              FL    0:32:27.1 0:32:09.4 10:21 36             09:38.2 20:13.5 
450   282  Kara Brinthaupt         F      Melbourne              FL    0:32:44.5 0:32:10.2 10:22 25             10:23.2 20:50.4 
451   1226 Yara Ortiz              F      Marietta               PA    0:33:10.5 0:32:11.4 10:22 17             10:27.4 20:41.1 
452   284  Denise Mikulas          F      Melbourne              FL    0:33:00.0 0:32:11.5 10:22 35             10:36.2 20:54.1 
453   178  Lindsay Wellbrock       F      Melbourne              FL    0:33:00.4 0:32:12.3 10:22 26             10:33.1 20:53.9 
454   377  Theresa Zupper          F      Merritt Island         FL    0:32:47.4 0:32:12.8 10:23 33             09:46.7 20:05.4 
455   1149 Laura Hall              F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:32:54.7 0:32:16.1 10:24 46             10:13.6 20:46.3 
456   455  Nancy Charitat          F      Melbourne              FL    0:33:29.4 0:32:19.3 10:25 51             10:40.0 20:49.6 
457   454  Leah Charitat           F      Melbourne              FL    0:33:29.0 0:32:19.3 10:25 23             10:40.4 20:49.8 
458   908  Samara Tabata           F      Melbourne              FL    0:33:09.2 0:32:19.9 10:25 34             09:57.1 20:23.6 
459   802  Abigail Hulshult        F      Melbourne              FL    0:32:50.7 0:32:28.4 10:28 20             09:32.9 20:12.4 
460   249  Heather Lewis           F      Rockledge              FL    0:33:39.4 0:32:29.5 10:28 46             10:48.8 21:19.2 
461   148  Kevin Terry             M      Palm Bay               FL    0:33:35.3 0:32:35.0 10:30 40             10:13.3 20:39.5 
462   1182 Carissa Reynolds        F      Melbourne              FL    0:33:39.3 0:32:35.4 10:30 50             10:40.7 21:14.3 
463   1054 Michael Giordano        M      Rockledge              FL    0:33:38.6 0:32:35.5 10:30 34             09:41.0 20:42.2 
464   1199 Laura Landry            F      Gainesville            FL    0:33:37.1 0:32:35.6 10:30 45             11:12.4 21:34.8 
465   235  K. Jones                F      Palm Bay               FL    0:33:00.1 0:32:39.8 10:31 11             10:54.3 21:38.8 
466   195  Tom Ward                M      Melbourne              FL    0:32:46.5 0:32:40.6 10:32 79             09:31.3 20:04.5 
467   439  Claudia Coleman         F      Melbourne              FL    0:33:03.1 0:32:42.4 10:32 62             09:47.4 20:04.7 
468   698  SAbrina Ivaldi          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:33:38.5 0:32:43.9 10:33 39             10:51.5 21:19.4 
469   220  Adam Rall               M      Cape Canaveral         FL    0:34:32.2 0:32:45.7 10:33 26                     20:59.0 
470   73   Rick Suarez             M      Melbourne              FL    0:32:58.3 0:32:47.0 10:34 61             09:43.5 20:22.7 
471   789  Curtis Deming           M      Palm Bay               FL    0:33:08.8 0:32:47.9 10:34 54             09:43.1 20:18.2 
472   335  Holly Martinez          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:33:19.0 0:32:48.4 10:34 31                     20:40.6 
473   934  Michael Haddad          M      Titusville             FL    0:33:31.6 0:32:51.5 10:35 28             09:53.7 19:42.2 
474   1028 Michele Bessette        F      Rockledge              FL    0:33:19.4 0:32:52.2 10:35 51             09:22.3 20:17.7 
475   742  Catherine Braun         F      Palm Bay               FL    0:34:22.0 0:32:54.0 10:36 20             10:29.4 20:56.7 
476   744  Terese Braun            F      Palm Bay               FL    0:34:22.3 0:32:54.2 10:36 49             10:29.0 20:56.6 
477   443  Gissenia Rios           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:33:37.9 0:32:54.2 10:36 36             09:51.7 20:14.0 
478   453  Pat Mister              F      Cocoa                  FL    0:33:40.8 0:32:54.5 10:36 56             09:58.0 20:50.4 
479   369  Lori Catanese           F      Harmony                FL    0:33:40.4 0:32:59.7 10:38 44             10:33.5 21:13.6 
480   932  Ballard Beasley         M      Melbourne              FL    0:33:40.3 0:32:59.7 10:38 45             10:06.2 20:25.0 
481   1080 Kathryn Fredette        F      Palm Bay               FL    0:33:57.5 0:33:01.8 10:38 35             09:59.8 21:00.3 
482   852  Wyn Sigman              F      Melbourne              FL    0:33:39.2 0:33:01.8 10:38 52             09:50.8 20:53.1 
483   735  Pam Wheble              F      Merritt Island         FL    0:33:30.4 0:33:03.4 10:39 54             10:13.3 20:33.5 
484   1174 Diane Spicer            F      Tampa                  FL    0:33:17.5 0:33:04.8 10:39 64             10:22.6 21:15.9 
485   537  Jonathan Robbins Leon   M      Saint Cloud            FL    0:34:15.7 0:33:08.3 10:40 28             10:40.1 20:50.8 
486   131  Paula Pawlak            F      Melbourne              FL    0:33:27.6 0:33:09.2 10:41 39             10:18.2 21:04.1 
487   1036 Kimberly Stockton       F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:34:07.0 0:33:11.7 10:42 38             10:53.4 21:26.4 
488   613  Anne Fears              F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:34:07.2 0:33:11.9 10:42 41             10:53.2 21:26.1 
489   398  Melissa Smith           F      Melbourne              FL    0:34:33.0 0:33:13.9 10:42 23                     21:39.3 
490   546  Emily Hartin            F      Vero Beach             FL    0:34:08.5 0:33:15.2 10:43 25             09:43.9 20:52.8 
491   1118 Viviana Rodriguez       F      Rockledge              FL    0:33:43.7 0:33:15.8 10:43 42             10:51.2 21:34.1 
492   370  Mark Catanese           M      Harmony                FL    0:34:01.2 0:33:17.7 10:43 49             10:18.2 21:02.0 
493   911  Candy Major             F      Indialantic            FL    0:34:03.6 0:33:18.1 10:44 41             09:49.5 20:55.7 
494   1055 Kellie Winebrenner      F      West Melbourne         FL    0:34:03.3 0:33:20.1 10:44 32             09:36.9 20:30.2 
495   484  Jeffrey Szeman          M      Melbourne              FL    0:35:27.7 0:33:24.8 10:46 35             10:38.5 21:22.0 
496   1068 David Kearns            M      Palm Bay               FL    0:34:05.6 0:33:27.1 10:46 53             10:21.6 21:12.3 
497   767  Kathy Falter            F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:34:10.9 0:33:28.3 10:47 52             11:01.4 21:44.7 
498   532  D. Howard               M      Hockessin              DE    0:34:20.5 0:33:31.2 10:48 12             11:35.0 22:27.1 
499   534  Jason Howard            M      Hockessin              DE    0:34:20.6 0:33:32.4 10:48 39             11:36.0 22:28.0 
500   629  Catherine Bush          F      Cocoa                  FL    0:34:51.6 0:33:33.3 10:49 26                     20:52.4 
501   665  Zachary Torchia         M      Rockledge              FL    0:34:26.3 0:33:34.4 10:49 23             10:55.2 21:43.7 
502   149  Cammie Carman           F      West Melbourne         FL    0:34:23.6 0:33:35.7 10:49 44                     22:12.5 
503   172  Geraldine Avitabile     F      Palm Bay               FL    0:34:02.2 0:33:38.0 10:50 53             10:03.1 21:06.4 
504   399  Tiffany Heise           F      West Melbourne         FL    0:34:39.1 0:33:44.1 10:52 35             11:12.2 22:11.6 
505   1178 Dorothy McCarty         F      Melbourne              FL    0:34:42.6 0:33:47.8 10:53 30             09:53.9 21:07.0 
506   758  Joseph Werner           M      Melbourne              FL    0:34:11.8 0:33:50.6 10:54 58             09:51.2 21:07.9 
507   812  Ellie Torres            F      Melbourne              FL    0:35:52.6 0:33:51.9 10:54 63             11:14.3 21:46.7 
508   83   James Faircloth         M      Palm Bay               FL    0:34:54.0 0:33:57.7 10:56 61             10:53.2 21:11.0 
509   127  T. Laughlin             M      Rockledge              FL    0:35:15.8 0:33:59.8 10:57 8              09:42.5 20:47.3 
510   899  Andrew Willert          M      Parkland               FL    0:34:25.2 0:33:59.8 10:57 29             10:20.8 21:52.0 
511   1106 Matthew Coules          M      Melbourne              FL    0:34:29.0 0:34:00.1 10:57 24             10:30.3 21:37.3 
512   937  Xena Abella             F      Malabar                FL    0:34:11.9 0:34:00.9 10:57 19             08:45.0 20:15.4 
513   1192 S. Coyle                F      Indialantic            FL    0:34:06.7 0:34:01.7 10:58 10             08:50.0 20:44.4 
514   976  Shannon Jones           F      Augusta                GA    0:34:21.3 0:34:02.6 10:58 45             10:15.4 21:29.6 
515   341  Nicole Bracewell        F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:34:47.2 0:34:03.0 10:58 24             10:36.1 21:44.1 
516   639  C. Rosko                M      Homer City             PA    0:35:26.3 0:34:04.8 10:59 10             10:29.6 21:40.9 
517   202  Seher Swenson           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:34:35.5 0:34:04.8 10:59 57             10:19.9 21:25.6 
518   640  Mark Rosko              M      Homer City             PA    0:35:26.5 0:34:05.3 10:59 40                     21:41.3 
519   150  Paul Carman             M      West Melbourne         FL    0:34:54.3 0:34:06.2 10:59 46             10:23.3 22:12.7 
520   96   Stephen Fernez          M      Melbourne              FL    0:34:29.7 0:34:06.2 10:59 64             10:13.9 21:26.6 
521   536  Carin Hartgrave         F      Indialantic            FL    0:34:48.1 0:34:09.8 11:00 47             10:28.6 21:44.1 
522   488  Chandre' Hughes         F      Rockledge              FL    0:35:01.8 0:34:10.5 11:00 33             10:09.6 21:10.9 
523   921  Scarlett Heuett         F      Grant                  FL    0:34:32.1 0:34:12.7 11:01 14             10:28.8 22:11.1 
524   1186 G. Shenbaum             F      Melbourne              FL    0:34:17.7 0:34:13.4 11:01 10             09:36.6 20:27.5 
525   1233 Jason Brimm             M      Titusville             FL    0:35:31.3 0:34:14.5 11:02 33             10:42.8 21:52.8 
526   1089 Sharyn Minner           F      Melbourne              FL    0:35:08.3 0:34:15.8 11:02 31             09:58.8 20:53.2 
527   61   Angie Friers            F      Melbourne              FL    0:35:08.3 0:34:16.9 11:03 45             10:02.3 20:55.5 
528   672  Laura Adams             F      Miami                  FL    0:35:44.2 0:34:19.5 11:03 48             10:37.3 21:28.6 
529   871  Madison Misch           F      Melbourne              FL    0:35:09.5 0:34:19.5 11:03 14             09:51.2 21:36.9 
530   1234 A. Bannister            F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:34:30.9 0:34:19.6 11:03 12             08:18.3 20:24.9 
531   42   Nancy Stark             F      Palm Bay               FL    0:34:43.5 0:34:21.4 11:04 56             10:41.7 21:50.3 
532   605  N. McMullan             F      Melbourne              FL    0:34:51.1 0:34:23.0 11:04 9              11:36.8 23:08.2 
533   128  E. Pawlak               M      Melbourne              FL    0:34:39.6 0:34:26.8 11:06 10             09:04.3 21:07.8 
534   1051 Heather Felix           F      Melbourne              FL    0:35:11.6 0:34:27.1 11:06 44             11:00.4 21:52.6 
535   204  Sean Riherd             M      Cocoa                  FL    0:35:38.6 0:34:31.1 11:07 25             09:48.6 22:03.9 
536   203  Sean Campos             M      Cocoa                  FL    0:35:38.9 0:34:31.2 11:07 14             09:48.1 22:03.5 
537   624  Kaleigh Redoutey        F      Oviedo                 FL    0:34:58.5 0:34:32.3 11:07 25             10:01.9 21:50.0 
538   1075 Jane Stacy              F      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:35:11.0 0:34:33.5 11:08 60             10:51.5         
539   766  Vincent Guzman          M      Melbourne              FL    0:35:23.5 0:34:34.5 11:08 36             10:46.1 21:53.8 
540   1005 Kailyn Lake             F      Rockledge              FL    0:34:53.7 0:34:35.0 11:08 15             10:17.8 21:26.6 
541   677  Jonathan Escobar        M      West Melbourne         FL    0:36:25.6 0:34:37.2 11:09 32             10:24.1 21:57.2 
542   81   Audrey Bernstein        F      West Melbourne         FL    0:35:26.5 0:34:38.0 11:09 51             10:40.1 22:01.8 
543   684  Christopher Gallo       M      Rockledge              FL    0:36:25.9 0:34:38.2 11:09 44             10:25.1 21:57.7 
544   130  E. Pawlak               F      Melbourne              FL    0:34:56.9 0:34:38.6 11:10 8              10:23.8 22:16.7 
545   129  Edward Pawlak           M      Melbourne              FL    0:34:56.9 0:34:38.8 11:10 46             10:23.6 22:16.4 
546   555  Stephanie Stein         F      Melbourne              FL    0:35:43.1 0:34:40.5 11:10 51             10:48.2 21:58.4 
547   585  Bill Scott              M      Melbourne              FL    0:35:55.1 0:34:42.0 11:11 58             10:13.3 21:42.9 
548   563  Miguel Vega             M      Rockledge              FL    0:35:59.8 0:34:45.3 11:12 46             10:48.3 21:40.5 
549   477  George Then             M      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:35:04.7 0:34:50.4 11:13 74             10:31.4 21:37.3 
550   1029 Justin Donnan           M      Cocoa                  FL    0:35:33.1 0:34:51.7 11:14 23                     19:52.6 
551   75   Dot Stoner              F      Rockledge              FL    0:35:59.0 0:34:56.6 11:15 52             11:16.7 22:29.6 
552   281  Stephanie White         F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:36:00.2 0:34:59.2 11:16 41             11:15.5 22:20.3 
553   1042 Kem Sprawls             F      Merritt Island         FL    0:35:41.9 0:35:02.2 11:17 53                     23:26.3 
554   749  Rachel Lowie            F      Melbourne              FL    0:36:24.3 0:35:03.9 11:18 52             10:29.9 22:03.2 
555   821  Angela Holland          F      Titusville             FL    0:40:52.9 0:35:07.6 11:19 40             10:17.5 22:08.5 
556   873  L. Riley                M      West Melbourne         FL    0:35:20.9 0:35:08.9 11:19 8              09:29.9 21:42.8 
557   1034 Shelley Sutherland      F      Rockledge              FL    0:35:48.9 0:35:10.0 11:20 49             10:52.8 22:26.6 
558   316  Cassandra Powell        F      Palm Bay               FL    0:36:39.6 0:35:13.0 11:21 30             11:26.0 22:44.3 
559   512  Daniela Leavitt         F      Lakeland               FL    0:35:43.0 0:35:13.6 11:21 31             10:15.6 22:21.3 
560   900  Carey Piascik           F      Parkland               FL    0:35:42.3 0:35:14.0 11:21 29             11:21.1 22:55.9 
561   1127 Stephen Brewer          M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:37:09.3 0:35:14.4 11:21 26             11:30.5 22:28.6 
562   562  Margaret James          F      Melbourne              FL    0:36:18.2 0:35:14.6 11:21 34             12:01.9 23:03.7 
563   337  Angela McAleavey        F      Palm Bay               FL    0:35:55.7 0:35:16.0 11:22 39             10:27.6 22:14.3 
564   137  Brian Kryszczynski      M      Melbourne              FL    0:35:53.6 0:35:16.9 11:22 29             09:25.1 21:15.6 
565   164  Becky Oguete            F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:36:13.7 0:35:17.0 11:22 40             10:43.7 22:08.2 
566   336  Junious Gavin Dimond    M      Cocoa                  FL    0:37:30.8 0:35:18.9 11:22 60             10:23.5 22:07.2 
567   209  Karen Daniels           F      Melbourne              FL    0:35:42.6 0:35:19.4 11:23 41             11:04.6 22:06.7 
568   726  Christina Canavan       F      Titusville             FL    0:36:04.8 0:35:20.1 11:23 37             11:00.4 22:27.6 
569   737  Dave Von Weyhe          M      Pensacola              FL    0:35:49.6 0:35:21.9 11:23 52             09:21.7 20:42.3 
570   574  Heather Fuller          F      Melbourne              FL    0:35:54.1 0:35:25.6 11:25 39             10:28.8 22:09.5 
571   933  Debbie Armison          F      Melbourne              FL    0:36:11.4 0:35:29.7 11:26 45             11:07.3 22:56.3 
572   419  Tara Dorn               F      Melbourne              FL    0:36:36.9 0:35:32.6 11:27 41             11:53.6 23:05.3 
573   588  Brooke Emerson          F      Melbourne              FL    0:36:41.4 0:35:33.4 11:27 17             09:32.5 22:02.8 
574   123  Peter Griessler         M      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:36:47.5 0:35:33.5 11:27 48             11:10.8 22:49.0 
575   1229 Carolyn Kelly           F      Orlando                FL    0:35:34.9 0:35:34.9 11:28 52             13:07.0         
576   582  Chuck Mattern           M      Melbourne              FL    0:36:27.8 0:35:35.5 11:28 55             10:45.4 22:38.9 
577   35   L. Branan               M      Melbourne              FL    0:36:40.8 0:35:36.5 11:28 8              11:52.6 22:37.5 
578   1094 Laura Smith             F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:35:49.5 0:35:37.5 11:28 32             10:02.3 22:05.1 
579   445  Amy Dimond              F      Cocoa                  FL    0:37:21.9 0:35:42.9 11:30 45                     23:16.5 
580   1160 L. Evans                M      Melbourne              FL    0:35:58.5 0:35:45.9 11:31 9              09:03.0 21:16.5 
581   710  Kelly Nelson            F      West Melbourne         FL    0:36:33.1 0:35:46.1 11:31 24             10:27.8 22:12.6 
582   962  Jamie Rausch            F      Ocoee                  FL    0:37:14.0 0:35:49.3 11:32 28             11:41.1 23:14.4 
583   720  Rachel Phelan           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:36:28.6 0:35:50.0 11:33 24             10:36.3 22:18.7 
584   703  Jennifer Phelan         F      Palm Bay               FL    0:36:29.1 0:35:50.6 11:33 53             10:36.8 22:18.7 
585   367  Ellen Grogan            F      Melbourne              FL    0:36:52.1 0:35:55.8 11:34 61             10:11.2 22:37.2 
586   368  Tim Grogan              M      Melbourne              FL    0:36:52.7 0:35:56.3 11:35 61             10:11.3 22:36.9 
587   909  Taylor Bristol          F      Melbourne              FL    0:36:48.1 0:35:58.9 11:35 14             10:05.7 21:53.7 
588   966  Kathryn Ridner          F      West Melbourne         FL    0:37:00.9 0:36:02.1 11:36 57             10:55.1 22:04.3 
589   501  Jessie Suero            F      Palm Bay               FL    0:38:07.5 0:36:04.4 11:37 32             11:34.5 23:13.7 
590   1078 James Paine             M      Winston Salem          NC    0:37:05.6 0:36:09.5 11:39 29             11:01.2 22:35.5 
591   891  Alex Michaud            M      Titusville             FL    0:37:10.8 0:36:10.3 11:39 27             11:24.9 23:20.3 
592   1228 Arielle Tyner           F      Indialantic            FL    0:36:56.2 0:36:10.9 11:39 20             10:56.3 23:48.7 
593   1060 George Maxwell          M      Indialantic            FL    0:36:56.7 0:36:11.1 11:39 66             10:57.2 23:48.4 
594   652  Lisa Savary             F      Cocoa                  FL    0:37:30.3 0:36:11.5 11:39 40             11:10.3 23:21.0 
595   819  Tina DiGiacomo          F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:36:29.0 0:36:12.3 11:40 50                     23:08.9 
596   165  I. Oguete               M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:37:12.7 0:36:12.8 11:40 10             10:25.1 22:48.6 
597   893  Joel Oguete             M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:37:16.1 0:36:15.4 11:41 54             10:27.0 22:47.7 
598   181  Crystal Maddolin        F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:37:06.8 0:36:24.3 11:44 31             10:44.2 22:39.5 
599   1179 Trevor McCarty          M      Melbourne              FL    0:37:18.4 0:36:25.1 11:44 27             10:06.8 22:53.8 
600   374  Valeria Goehring        F      Indialantic            FL    0:37:37.3 0:36:25.2 11:44 56             11:21.4 22:58.0 
601   210  Jim Schaeffer           M      Melbourne              FL    0:36:53.8 0:36:26.4 11:44 45             10:50.1 22:32.2 
602   959  K. Marrs                F      Palm Bay               FL    0:37:46.8 0:36:27.9 11:45 10                             
603   958  Stephanie Marrs         F      Palm Bay               FL    0:37:46.9 0:36:28.0 11:45 38             13:05.7 23:46.4 
604   231  Prince Lawson           M      Rockledge              FL    0:36:33.0 0:36:33.0 11:46 25             13:27.5 24:41.4 
605   136  Terri Carr              F      Rockledge              FL    0:37:12.7 0:36:35.2 11:47 60             11:19.1 23:16.8 
606   180  Jeff Jurinak            M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:37:18.0 0:36:35.7 11:47 39             11:08.8 22:57.5 
607   822  Michelle Muar           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    0:37:34.6 0:36:39.2 11:48 39             12:00.0 23:57.9 
608   950  Heather McClung         F      Saint Petersburg       FL    0:37:34.8 0:36:39.4 11:48 37             12:00.4 23:58.2 
609   1205 Bridget Halle           F      St. Petersburg         FL    0:37:36.0 0:36:40.4 11:49 39             12:01.0 23:58.6 
610   1220 Elinore Martin          F      Chesterfield           MO    0:37:36.2 0:36:40.6 11:49 37             12:00.9 23:58.6 
611   315  Patricia Golden         F      Palm Bay               FL    0:37:41.0 0:36:41.8 11:49 49             11:01.3 23:08.3 
612   649  Vimari De La Cruz       F      Melbourne              FL    0:36:46.0 0:36:46.0 11:51 33                     25:02.7 
613   754  Maryjane Cole           F      Rockledge              FL    0:37:20.8 0:36:49.9 11:52 65                     22:50.4 
614   553  Tara Clark              F      Melbourne              FL    0:38:06.3 0:36:50.2 11:52 40             12:06.8 23:50.9 
615   80   Tammy Shelley           F      Melbourne              FL    0:36:50.6 0:36:50.6 11:52 44             12:06.6 23:53.1 
616   1177 Keenun Barley           F      Melbourne              FL    0:38:08.1 0:36:52.5 11:53 41             12:07.8 23:52.0 
617   140  Jayne Bates             F      Rockledge              FL    0:38:46.4 0:36:54.3 11:53 47             11:51.3 23:23.4 
618   826  Robert Ackerson         M      Melbourne              FL    0:37:49.6 0:37:04.1 11:56 59             10:54.7 22:49.4 
619   18   Sara Griffin            F      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:37:44.3 0:37:04.2 11:56 57             11:13.3 23:38.4 
620   21   Sheryl Parker           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:37:17.3 0:37:05.0 11:57 57                     22:05.3 
621   1162 Rhonda Butler           F      Melbourne              FL    0:37:40.6 0:37:09.4 11:58 55             11:52.3 23:54.0 
622   265  Rick McKee              M      Merritt Island         FL    0:38:57.7 0:37:13.1 11:59 47             11:12.9 23:48.4 
623   330  Joe Deen                M      Sharpes                FL    0:37:13.4 0:37:13.4 11:59 59             11:09.9         
624   1017 Karla Seelandt          F      Melbourne              FL    0:38:34.3 0:37:13.4 11:59 47             11:38.5 23:52.4 
625   791  Carey Jasa              F      Malabar                FL    0:38:18.5 0:37:15.8 12:00 52             11:12.8 23:19.3 
626   1150 K. Hall                 F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:37:55.6 0:37:17.8 12:01 12             09:32.0 21:27.2 
627   1142 Allison Magill          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:38:12.4 0:37:18.0 12:01 32             10:52.0 23:04.4 
628   903  Nina Lloyd              F      Melbourne              FL    0:39:16.5 0:37:23.8 12:03 33             12:02.2 23:56.9 
629   1145 Erin Montgomery         F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:39:17.0 0:37:24.0 12:03 41             12:02.4 23:55.8 
630   268  John Bassett            M      Rockledge              FL    0:38:29.1 0:37:24.1 12:03 42             10:56.2 23:02.2 
631   980  Amy Wilson              F      Melbourne              FL    0:39:17.4 0:37:24.6 12:03 39             12:02.2 23:56.8 
632   967  Shannon Parks           F      Rockledge              FL    0:38:16.7 0:37:25.8 12:03 45             11:16.4 23:26.9 
633   310  N. Cattaneo             M      Melbourne              FL    0:38:15.3 0:37:29.0 12:04 11             10:10.9 23:22.1 
634   6    Ed Duley                M      Melbourne              FL    0:38:45.1 0:37:29.2 12:04 66             11:32.2 23:49.8 
635   1227 Megin Davidson          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:38:51.1 0:37:29.7 12:05 35             11:25.9 24:11.3 
636   970  J. Renken               F      Melbourne              FL    0:38:10.8 0:37:32.4 12:05 10             09:32.3 21:26.9 
637   687  Sara Ortiz              F      Cocoa                  FL    0:38:58.8 0:37:36.2 12:07 23             11:26.1 24:00.2 
638   24   Michelle Mason          F      Indialantic            FL    0:38:48.2 0:37:36.7 12:07 47             11:23.6 23:19.4 
639   664  Courtney Reddy          F      Rockledge              FL    0:38:28.9 0:37:39.4 12:08 23             11:07.6 23:16.6 
640   375  J. Olson                M      Melbourne              FL    0:38:24.7 0:37:42.3 12:09 8              11:51.2 24:48.9 
641   376  Jen Olson               F      Melbourne              FL    0:38:24.9 0:37:42.6 12:09 39             11:51.0 24:48.8 
642   690  Johna Goldsmith         F      Debary                 IL    0:41:11.7 0:37:44.6 12:09 63             12:03.8 24:24.0 
643   503  Leslie Lanham           F      Sebastian              FL    0:38:39.3 0:37:45.2 12:10 54             11:33.2 23:51.0 
644   596  Jesus Seda              M      Palm Bay               FL    0:37:49.8 0:37:47.4 12:10 15             07:42.5 22:24.5 
645   877  Keith Grice             M      Melbourne              FL    0:38:01.9 0:37:54.3 12:13 52             10:15.2 22:44.9 
646   20   Patricia Lucas          F      Melbourne              FL    0:39:00.9 0:37:55.2 12:13 34             11:39.1 24:17.8 
647   519  Kevin Howard            M      Palm Bay               FL    0:38:50.6 0:37:55.8 12:13 41             10:53.2 22:47.5 
648   638  Jo Ellen Kanner         F      Rockledge              FL    0:39:38.3 0:37:55.9 12:13 49             12:00.3 24:28.3 
649   405  D. Viegas               M      Melbourne              FL    0:38:10.6 0:37:57.7 12:14 9              09:49.1 22:21.8 
650   324  Lora Moorhouse          F      Port St. Lucie         FL    0:39:00.0 0:37:59.5 12:14 33             11:42.8 24:20.0 
651   554  Ashley Hannum           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:39:10.8 0:38:04.3 12:16 32             10:55.4 23:17.8 
652   397  Shelley Williams        F      Palm Bay               FL    0:39:31.3 0:38:04.4 12:16 45             11:26.3 24:02.5 
653   188  Donald Pinter           M      Melbourne              FL    0:38:25.4 0:38:06.3 12:16 51             12:18.6 24:29.4 
654   393  Jackie Luker            F      Merritt Island         FL    0:38:48.8 0:38:06.5 12:16 53             10:14.6 23:40.9 
655   679  C. Baker                M      Palm Bay               FL    0:39:08.9 0:38:07.9 12:17 9              10:18.7 21:52.2 
656   1129 Barbara Seymour         F      Rockledge              FL    0:39:39.8 0:38:13.4 12:19 41             11:57.5 24:15.6 
657   162  Joe Rossi               M      Merritt Island         FL    0:39:25.7 0:38:14.8 12:19 49             12:08.2 24:28.3 
658   338  Kim Cribb               F      Cocoa                  FL    0:39:41.0 0:38:15.4 12:19 44             11:58.1 24:16.2 
659   159  Linda Schultz           F      Rockledge              FL    0:39:18.3 0:38:15.7 12:19 59             11:54.7 24:25.0 
660   199  Courtney Soughers       F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:39:13.3 0:38:16.2 12:20 26             11:25.7 24:37.8 
661   395  Susie Soughers          F      Indialantic            FL    0:39:14.7 0:38:17.7 12:20 47             11:25.8 24:37.9 
662   1151 William Buckley         M      Saint Cloud            FL    0:39:21.7 0:38:18.1 12:20 51             11:27.3 23:57.7 
663   992  Condy Kage              F      Melbourne              FL    0:39:09.7 0:38:18.2 12:20 44             11:47.2 24:17.6 
664   248  Georgia Knight          F      Cocoa                  FL    0:40:30.7 0:38:19.1 12:20 17             10:44.3 23:53.0 
665   654  Jacqui Wells            F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:39:24.3 0:38:20.3 12:21 62             12:05.4 24:18.2 
666   60   Lisa Olafson            F      Palm Bay               FL    0:38:46.5 0:38:22.3 12:22 45             11:22.8 23:47.9 
667   551  Dan Greenlee            M      Palm Bay               FL    0:39:41.1 0:38:23.7 12:22 67                     23:36.0 
668   347  Corey Casey             M      Melbourne              FL    0:40:15.1 0:38:26.7 12:23 26             10:45.9 23:32.9 
669   940  Cathy Sweeney           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:39:00.6 0:38:27.5 12:23 54             12:11.0 24:49.8 
670   385  Terri Beigh             F      Clermont               FL    0:40:07.8 0:38:32.8 12:25 43             12:26.2 24:56.5 
671   658  James Connor            M      Rockledge              FL    0:39:37.2 0:38:34.2 12:25 29             11:03.5 23:05.9 
672   686  Tammy Michonski         F      Cocoa                  FL    0:39:57.5 0:38:34.3 12:25 49             12:50.8 25:19.5 
673   659  Jamie Cooke             F      Rockledge              FL    0:39:37.5 0:38:34.9 12:26 36             11:03.5 23:06.1 
674   660  Jim Cooke               M      Rockledge              FL    0:39:37.5 0:38:35.3 12:26 63                     23:06.7 
675   1193 C. Coyle                M      Indialantic            FL    0:39:00.4 0:38:36.3 12:26 12             10:18.1 23:48.9 
676   1137 X. Jackson              M      Melbourne              FL    0:39:34.4 0:38:36.4 12:26 8              11:53.0 24:43.4 
677   496  Albert Bennard          M      Palm Bay               FL    0:39:34.8 0:38:37.3 12:26 68             11:03.3 24:07.1 
678   1133 Ray Jackson             M      Melbourne              FL    0:39:36.6 0:38:38.3 12:27 39             11:53.2 24:43.2 
679   757  Rob Landers             M      Melbourne              FL    0:40:12.2 0:38:38.3 12:27 46             10:49.4 23:46.3 
680   420  B. Chase                M      Sanford                FL    0:38:58.3 0:38:39.5 12:27 7              11:20.9 23:32.4 
681   467  Chanda DiPerna          F      Chuluota               FL    0:39:14.1 0:38:47.9 12:30 39             11:42.4 24:25.3 
682   326  Kelly Whitten           F      Port St. Lucie         FL    0:39:50.9 0:38:50.8 12:31 29             11:43.2 24:22.8 
683   858  Jason Fazio             M      Melbourne              FL    0:40:13.8 0:38:51.3 12:31 27             09:55.3 23:28.4 
684   41   R. Amos                 F      Melbourne              FL    0:39:23.9 0:38:51.3 12:31 8              11:23.9 24:22.0 
685   88   Daniel Geiger           M      Viera                  FL    0:40:16.8 0:38:51.4 12:31 63             11:54.8 24:42.0 
686   139  Brad Bates              M      Rockledge              FL    0:40:45.5 0:38:52.1 12:31 41             11:26.8 24:26.5 
687   170  Rachael Steigerwalt     F      Melbourne              FL    0:39:28.4 0:38:53.2 12:31 39             10:31.9 23:52.8 
688   111  Rob Goyer               M      Melbourne              FL    0:39:15.7 0:38:54.8 12:32 40             11:28.8 24:33.5 
689   325  William Watkinson       M      Palm Bay               FL    0:39:58.6 0:38:56.7 12:33 55             12:06.6 24:43.4 
690   110  A. Goyer                F      Melbourne              FL    0:39:18.8 0:38:58.2 12:33 7              11:29.5 24:33.3 
691   1110 G. Fuller               F      Melbourne              FL    0:39:40.8 0:38:59.8 12:34 8              11:39.6 24:09.1 
692   529  Christine Brown         F      Port St John           FL    0:39:40.9 0:39:00.2 12:34 54             11:42.1 24:27.6 
693   1121 Mitch Berube            M      Merritt Island         FL    0:40:14.6 0:39:00.6 12:34 53             11:06.2 23:55.3 
694   1109 David Fuller            M      Melbourne              FL    0:39:44.2 0:39:00.9 12:34 35             11:37.2 24:06.8 
695   1108 Mandi Fuller            F      Melbourne              FL    0:39:43.1 0:39:02.1 12:34 34             11:40.0 24:07.7 
696   1130 William Seymour         M      Rockledge              FL    0:40:29.7 0:39:03.4 12:35 15             09:35.2 23:15.8 
697   859  Nikki Ellis             F      Melbourne              FL    0:40:18.8 0:39:05.1 12:35 20             09:50.9 25:19.5 
698   838  Tom Dinsmore            M      Palm Beach Gardens     FL    0:40:10.1 0:39:06.1 12:36 60             11:01.3 24:09.6 
699   344  Jackson Portlock        M      Malabar                FL    0:39:59.0 0:39:07.8 12:36 14             10:51.4 23:50.1 
700   820  Chris Giangrasso        M      Titusville             FL    0:40:31.2 0:39:14.8 12:38 17             10:42.9 24:11.7 
701   228  Jose Castro             M      Palm Bay               FL    0:41:15.1 0:39:15.5 12:39 45             12:42.8 27:28.5 
702   1213 L. Amick                M      Rockledge              FL    0:41:14.2 0:39:16.2 12:39 5              10:21.9 22:39.6 
703   830  Chuck Reed              M      Merritt Island         FL    0:40:45.6 0:39:18.5 12:40 60                     24:31.9 
704   48   Ruth Reese              F      Melbourne              FL    0:40:54.0 0:39:18.7 12:40 65             12:05.1 24:59.6 
705   437  Mark Gregory            M      Melbourne              FL    0:40:51.0 0:39:18.9 12:40 66             12:22.1 24:51.5 
706   493  Shannon Wolfe           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:40:21.3 0:39:19.9 12:40 16             10:47.8 24:48.5 
707   307  Lexie Marchetti         F      Rockledge              FL    0:41:18.3 0:39:21.1 12:40 30             12:14.3 25:02.0 
708   287  Corey Brasher           M      Merritt Island         FL    0:40:18.7 0:39:21.2 12:40 38             12:03.4 25:01.4 
709   288  Rachel Brasher          F      Merritt Island         FL    0:40:18.9 0:39:21.7 12:41 36             12:03.6 25:01.4 
710   168  Tami Waschka            F      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:41:18.3 0:39:22.5 12:41 45             12:16.2 25:03.4 
711   523  Elisha Gould            F      Melbourne              FL    0:41:19.4 0:39:22.9 12:41 32             12:46.2 25:28.6 
712   827  Tyler Piercy            M      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:40:04.9 0:39:23.5 12:41 28             10:56.2 24:48.2 
713   680  Jennifer Baker          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:40:25.6 0:39:24.5 12:42 35             11:47.5 24:45.3 
714   814  Derek Torchia           M      Palm Bay               FL    0:40:17.9 0:39:25.5 12:42 32             11:07.3 24:10.9 
715   1004 Kelley Lake             F      Rockledge              FL    0:40:37.9 0:39:27.1 12:42 54             12:11.0 25:27.9 
716   568  Jamie Szafran           F      Titusville             FL    0:40:43.0 0:39:29.3 12:43 30             11:44.4 24:35.5 
717   674  Alexandra Briggs        F      Rockledge              FL    0:41:08.2 0:39:36.5 12:45 25             12:40.9 25:34.8 
718   647  Lisa Moore              F      Merritt Island         FL    0:40:57.8 0:39:36.8 12:46 52             12:29.8 25:11.4 
719   957  Haley Newkirk           F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:40:36.0 0:39:40.9 12:47 28             11:29.2 24:47.3 
720   305  Paul Edwards            M      Melbourne              FL    0:40:59.0 0:39:41.1 12:47 56             11:32.1 25:04.8 
721   109  Daniela Goyer           F      Melbourne              FL    0:40:48.2 0:39:43.7 12:48 40             11:36.3 24:28.6 
722   936  Malen Corral            F      Malabar                FL    0:39:56.3 0:39:45.4 12:48 61                     24:35.9 
723   1131 Roserita Robbins        F      Melbourne              FL    0:41:10.0 0:39:47.1 12:49 44             12:30.1 24:40.5 
724   342  Janice Brown            F      Melbourne              FL    0:40:36.7 0:39:49.0 12:49 52             11:57.0 24:50.3 
725   74   Karen Suarez            F      Melbourne              FL    0:40:22.6 0:39:49.7 12:50 62             12:20.8 25:17.7 
726   997  Bridget Geiger          F      Melbourne              FL    0:41:24.4 0:39:51.7 12:50 56             11:48.1 24:48.9 
727   763  Dixie Manion            F      Melbourne              FL    0:40:35.8 0:39:51.8 12:50 43             11:48.1 25:18.0 
728   290  Gianna Rotyliano-Sykes  F      Indialantic            FL    0:41:04.7 0:39:51.9 12:50 19             12:05.2 24:21.2 
729   64   Stephanie Drinks        F      Melbourne              FL    0:40:46.3 0:39:55.6 12:52 28             11:34.6 25:17.8 
730   451  C. Humphrey             F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:41:12.1 0:39:58.7 12:53 8              12:08.8 25:40.1 
731   929  Lisa Vaughan            F      Melbourne              FL    0:41:12.3 0:39:59.1 12:53 50             12:08.7 25:39.8 
732   600  Debbie Crecco           F      Rockledge              FL    0:41:10.5 0:40:01.3 12:53 60             12:10.2 25:33.7 
733   63   Les Lake                M      Rockledge              FL    0:41:17.7 0:40:06.4 12:55 57             12:11.0 25:46.6 
734   866  Michael Castle-Jones    M      Melbourne              FL    0:41:53.5 0:40:07.0 12:55 55             13:20.8 26:20.0 
735   16   Maureen James           F      Melbourne              FL    0:42:03.6 0:40:07.1 12:55 55             11:48.5 25:03.8 
736   124  Tracy Smith             F      Rockledge              FL    0:42:03.4 0:40:07.2 12:55 48             11:48.9 25:04.4 
737   372  Robin Murphy            F      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:41:10.5 0:40:07.4 12:55 45             11:53.6 25:10.3 
738   158  Holly Bowman            F      Palm Bay               FL    0:42:08.0 0:40:09.3 12:56 51             14:59.7 26:38.3 
739   244  Robin Lewis-Dimond      F      Rockledge              FL    0:41:19.2 0:40:09.7 12:56 57             11:55.5 25:25.2 
740   468  E. DiPerna              M      Chuluota               FL    0:40:38.1 0:40:12.1 12:57 8              11:44.1 26:30.8 
741   171  Jennifer Knopp          F      Indialantic            FL    0:40:49.9 0:40:12.4 12:57 42             12:04.3 25:43.3 
742   623  Daniel DiPerna          M      Oviedo                 FL    0:40:38.6 0:40:13.1 12:57 26             13:28.7         
743   609  Lisa Montgomery         F      Merritt Island         FL    0:41:28.8 0:40:14.1 12:57 53             13:34.8 26:24.2 
744   608  Cathy Nichols           F      Merritt Island         FL    0:41:29.0 0:40:14.2 12:58 56             13:34.5 26:24.2 
745   294  Arlene Allen-Buono      F      Melbourne              FL    0:40:55.2 0:40:15.2 12:58 66                     25:31.2 
746   860  Christian Ellis         F      Melbourne              FL    0:41:30.1 0:40:18.8 12:59 42             11:23.5 25:32.8 
747   322  Michelle Thibodeau      F      Palm Bay               FL    0:40:44.3 0:40:21.6 13:00 39             10:53.1 24:12.0 
748   1236 Katie OBrian            F      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:40:52.3 0:40:22.9 13:00 45             12:43.1 26:33.3 
749   293  Jocelyn Bellflower      F      Palm Bay               FL    0:41:46.5 0:40:31.1 13:03 31             12:39.4 25:54.9 
750   371  Betsy Lewis             F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:42:07.0 0:40:32.2 13:03 49             12:17.0 24:56.5 
751   823  Elizabeth Starling      F      Melbourne              FL    0:42:15.0 0:40:35.6 13:04 28             11:55.8 25:26.2 
752   183  Anonymous Participant   F                                   0:41:31.3 0:40:40.8 13:06 48             13:04.9 26:38.6 
753   887  Lauren Mertens          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:42:28.4 0:40:43.6 13:07 27             12:13.9 26:13.0 
754   91   Diane Packer            F      Indialantic            FL    0:42:01.7 0:40:46.4 13:08 53             11:52.9 25:55.9 
755   920  Lea Spencer             F      Palm Bay               FL    0:42:32.6 0:40:48.0 13:08 28                     26:12.3 
756   1058 J. White                M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:41:11.3 0:40:51.4 13:10 10             09:52.7 23:26.3 
757   276  Jacqueline Emard        F      Winter Springs         FL    0:41:43.5 0:40:52.3 13:10 47             13:04.7 26:38.2 
758   739  Lindsay Schuck          F      Melbourne              FL    0:42:38.4 0:40:54.7 13:11 25             12:14.3 26:13.7 
759   514  Nilgun Leavitt          F      Titusville             FL    0:41:32.0 0:41:02.4 13:13 58             13:43.8 27:21.6 
760   463  Melissa Naughton        F      West Melbourne         FL    0:42:33.0 0:41:02.4 13:13 42             12:55.1 26:03.3 
761   114  Rachel Waldron          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:42:26.2 0:41:03.8 13:13 28             12:03.3 26:16.3 
762   1093 Kathy Van Metter        F      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:42:21.1 0:41:05.2 13:14 58             12:40.3 25:48.2 
763   1022 Nicole Manuel           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:43:01.1 0:41:05.7 13:14 31             13:04.5 27:51.8 
764   978  Michelle Berry          F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:41:36.8 0:41:07.9 13:15 42             12:43.6 26:34.0 
765   1096 Robert Terneus          M      Melbourne              FL    0:42:28.1 0:41:08.2 13:15 31             12:03.3 26:29.5 
766   1018 Katrina Carlson         F      Palm Bay               FL    0:43:01.2 0:41:08.2 13:15 32             13:07.3 27:53.9 
767   768  John Kelly              M      Indialantic            FL    0:42:22.7 0:41:08.6 13:15 45             11:42.3 26:10.7 
768   365  Rebecca Saunders        F      Melbourne              FL    0:42:50.2 0:41:08.8 13:15 52             14:20.5 28:08.1 
769   969  Sherry Renken           F      Melbourne              FL    0:41:51.0 0:41:10.3 13:16 43             11:44.6 25:06.5 
770   1143 William Shaw            M      Cocoa                  FL    0:47:08.0 0:41:14.9 13:17 47             12:22.5 25:50.9 
771   1240 Susan Varga             F      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:47:08.0 0:41:14.9 13:17 49             12:22.5 25:50.9 
772   610  Pamela Callihan         F      West Melbourne         FL    0:42:01.1 0:41:16.0 13:17 43             12:51.9 26:27.7 
773   741  Tracey Fenwick          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:42:00.9 0:41:16.1 13:17 43             12:52.5 26:28.8 
774   644  Darlene Rosswick        F      Merritt Island         FL    0:43:02.6 0:41:28.1 13:21 75             13:18.0 26:26.7 
775   155  Kim Fillmore            F      Melbourne              FL    0:43:31.1 0:41:30.2 13:22 46             12:42.5 26:35.5 
776   1098 Christina Winans        F      Melbourne              FL    0:42:53.0 0:41:33.3 13:23 42             12:03.6 26:33.4 
777   775  Jeanine Nolan           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:43:24.1 0:41:34.6 13:23 41             12:51.2 26:19.4 
778   776  N. Nolan                F      Palm Bay               FL    0:43:24.4 0:41:34.9 13:24 9              12:51.6 26:20.1 
779   47   David Lerret            M      Merritt Island         FL    0:43:05.9 0:41:36.4 13:24 58             12:03.0 25:03.9 
780   1125 Anonymous Participant   F                                   0:41:40.9 0:41:40.9 13:25 39                             
781   1041 Eva Mixco               F      Merritt Island         FL    0:42:11.7 0:41:42.7 13:26 58             13:04.5 26:29.4 
782   289  Michele Rotyliano       F      Indialantic            FL    0:42:55.3 0:41:42.9 13:26 54             12:06.3 25:54.8 
783   498  Ashley Holloway         F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:42:54.5 0:41:44.3 13:27 29             12:40.9 26:20.3 
784   319  Naida Danielson         F      Rockledge              FL    0:43:14.2 0:41:45.0 13:27 44             11:27.4 25:10.6 
785   99   Alex Roberts            M      Rockledge              FL    0:42:44.3 0:41:46.8 13:27 28             12:48.8 26:48.5 
786   1191 D. Hogeland             M      Indialantic            FL    0:42:14.5 0:41:51.6 13:29 11             11:05.7 26:34.4 
787   366  Shronda Nichols         F      Rockledge              FL    0:42:57.1 0:41:52.1 13:29 43             12:02.2 25:31.6 
788   1049 Melissa Mierzwa         F      Cocoa                  FL    0:42:47.7 0:41:54.9 13:30 33             11:39.1 25:39.8 
789   1146 Kate Sverkounova        F      Merritt Island         FL    0:43:04.4 0:41:56.2 13:30 55             12:11.0 26:18.2 
790   117  Brigitte Duran          F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:43:00.0 0:42:03.5 13:33 27             12:06.6 26:10.8 
791   642  P. Klose                M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:43:46.6 0:42:05.0 13:33 7              13:11.1 26:44.2 
792   641  Alice Klose             F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:43:47.4 0:42:05.5 13:33 36             13:11.2 26:45.4 
793   224  Heather Terry           F      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:43:46.5 0:42:05.9 13:33 45             13:11.4 26:48.0 
794   630  Aline Dahruj            F      Melbourne              FL    0:42:39.4 0:42:06.3 13:34 26             11:32.7 25:39.6 
795   257  Deborah Kelly           F      Cocoa                  FL    0:43:06.6 0:42:09.0 13:34 30             12:01.1 26:56.4 
796   259  Katie Scherf            F      Cocoa                  FL    0:43:06.5 0:42:09.3 13:35 30             12:02.8 26:57.7 
797   258  K. Kelly                F      Cocoa                  FL    0:43:06.6 0:42:09.7 13:35 8              12:03.0 26:57.6 
798   115  Joseph Guarine          M      Cocoa                  FL    0:44:07.4 0:42:09.9 13:35 50             12:27.1 27:13.2 
799   358  Margaret Verde          F      Melbourne              FL    0:45:15.8 0:42:10.1 13:35 28             13:07.9 27:21.1 
800   717  Christian Thorpe        M      Palm Bay               FL    0:44:03.5 0:42:12.8 13:36 35             11:56.6 26:19.4 
801   252  Bryony Edwards          F      Melbourne              FL    0:42:32.2 0:42:14.3 13:36 22             11:09.0 25:23.8 
802   751  Kimberly DelTorchio     F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:43:23.0 0:42:21.4 13:38 34             12:29.1 26:59.0 
803   211  L. Daniels              F      Melbourne              FL    0:42:50.4 0:42:26.2 13:40 9              10:45.3 24:43.6 
804   990  Preston Kage            M      Melbourne              FL    0:43:19.3 0:42:28.0 13:41 13             11:06.9 26:05.7 
805   390  Daniel Cianella         M      Melbourne              FL    0:43:16.2 0:42:28.5 13:41 25             11:45.3 27:43.6 
806   545  Alexander Hartin        M      Vero Beach             FL    0:43:27.8 0:42:30.2 13:41 23             12:57.4 27:39.0 
807   212  Robert Daniels          M      Melbourne              FL    0:42:55.7 0:42:30.4 13:41 46             10:43.7 24:42.4 
808   502  Sarah Suero             F      Palm Bay               FL    0:44:36.0 0:42:33.7 13:42 34             12:48.6 26:46.1 
809   1183 Kaley Seay              F      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:44:40.6 0:42:36.5 13:43 26             12:08.6 26:59.1 
810   1013 Charlene Pietrowicz     F      Palm Bay               FL    0:44:18.4 0:42:37.7 13:44 42             13:06.3 27:12.8 
811   986  Jenny Palmer            F      Rockledge              FL    0:44:05.2 0:42:40.4 13:45 49             13:14.4 27:09.3 
812   883  Amy Dyer                F      Palm Bay               FL    0:43:43.1 0:42:46.8 13:47 30             12:20.6 26:26.4 
813   98   Rebecca Bassett         F      Rockledge              FL    0:43:54.6 0:42:49.1 13:47 41             12:14.2 26:21.9 
814   1050 Christine Kannenberg    F      Palm Bay               FL    0:43:34.3 0:42:50.8 13:48 32             12:10.9 27:39.9 
815   1136 L. Cash-Iannello        F      Rockledge              FL    0:43:06.3 0:42:51.3 13:48 7              10:45.4 24:54.8 
816   1135 Nicole Cash-Iannello    F      Rockledge              FL    0:43:08.5 0:42:53.1 13:49 33             10:44.4 24:54.1 
817   452  Casey Bratsch           M      Titusville             FL    0:43:58.0 0:42:57.8 13:50 29             12:10.5 26:39.8 
818   593  Patrick Emerson         M      Melbourne              FL    0:45:01.6 0:42:58.6 13:50 44             11:55.7 27:34.2 
819   566  Christiana Succar       F      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:45:05.6 0:43:02.1 13:52 47                     27:02.8 
820   1153 Marika Koch             F      Rockledge              FL    0:45:08.3 0:43:02.1 13:52 42             13:43.0 28:07.0 
821   1215 Kathryn Stewart         F      Rockledge              FL    0:45:09.0 0:43:02.6 13:52 32             13:43.1 28:07.3 
822   590  E. Emerson              M      Pensacola              FL    0:45:01.6 0:43:03.7 13:52 8              12:02.6 27:37.9 
823   842  Bailey Oas              F      Melbourne              FL    0:44:22.8 0:43:05.0 13:53 23             12:09.1 26:54.3 
824   961  J. Cronin               F      West Melbourne         FL    0:43:17.8 0:43:06.1 13:53 10             12:00.8 28:36.4 
825   567  Leonard Succar          M      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:45:09.5 0:43:06.3 13:53 63                     27:02.4 
826   490  Ken Flieder             M      Melbourne              FL    0:43:53.0 0:43:06.9 13:53 58             13:09.6 27:35.4 
827   475  Janet Hoffman           F      Frankton               IN    0:44:20.6 0:43:08.9 13:54 60             14:11.5 28:16.3 
828   1063 Jacob Nelson            M      Cape Canaveral         FL    0:44:51.1 0:43:09.1 13:54 13             10:32.0 24:01.5 
829   607  Kacee Weber             F      Merritt Island         FL    0:44:41.6 0:43:10.1 13:54 72             12:37.2 26:27.8 
830   711  Yvette Nelson           F      West Melbourne         FL    0:44:00.6 0:43:12.1 13:55 51             13:40.1 28:15.4 
831   320  Maryann Benson          F      Melbourne              FL    0:44:33.1 0:43:19.6 13:57 60             13:02.4 27:18.1 
832   275  Katie Schmidt           F      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:45:25.6 0:43:19.8 13:57 28             13:43.9 28:07.8 
833   299  Ann Hinshaw             F      Melbourne              FL    0:44:57.9 0:43:22.9 13:58 51             12:24.8 27:18.4 
834   1139 Mauricio Lozano         M      Indialantic            FL    0:43:23.3 0:43:23.3 13:58 39             13:34.5 28:33.5 
835   1047 Kasi Nelson             F      Melbourne              FL    0:44:13.8 0:43:25.4 13:59 18             13:39.7 28:16.3 
836   587  C. Emerson              M      Melbourne              FL    0:45:23.7 0:43:25.7 13:59 7              12:01.2 27:39.5 
837   246  Megan Cupp              F      Palm Bay               FL    0:45:28.1 0:43:27.6 14:00 36             12:42.1 27:28.1 
838   291  Erica Knifley           F      West Melbourne         FL    0:45:18.5 0:43:31.1 14:01 42             13:05.0 27:18.6 
839   469  R. DiPerna              F      Chuluota               FL    0:43:57.2 0:43:31.5 14:01 6              13:28.6         
840   466  Brian DiPerna           M      Chuluota               FL    0:43:57.2 0:43:32.7 14:01 39                     26:31.4 
841   745  Mira Mudd               F      Titusville             FL    0:44:16.8 0:43:35.1 14:02 20             12:47.2 27:20.3 
842   736  Jennifer Hannum         F      Melbourne              FL    0:44:44.3 0:43:37.3 14:03 32             13:20.9 27:29.2 
843   661  James Barone            M      Cape Coral             FL    0:45:09.6 0:43:37.6 14:03 49             15:26.5 30:50.4 
844   941  Jennifer King           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:44:50.6 0:43:38.6 14:03 44             13:22.4 27:28.2 
845   1012 Amanda Hultgren         F      Melbourne              FL    0:45:18.3 0:43:38.6 14:03 35             13:07.3 27:13.4 
846   359  Austin Hahn             M      Melbourne              FL    0:44:27.1 0:43:41.2 14:04 23             13:24.7 28:28.4 
847   1107 Elaine Ferriola         F      Melbourne              FL    0:44:29.9 0:43:43.8 14:05 46             13:25.0 28:27.5 
848   126  M. Laughlin             F      Rockledge              FL    0:45:08.9 0:43:53.9 14:08 10             10:26.0 25:29.0 
849   1208 Judy Graves             F      Vero Beach             FL    0:45:00.6 0:43:53.9 14:08 57             13:03.0 28:20.7 
850   1206 Jamie Hoover            F      Vero Beach             FL    0:45:00.6 0:43:54.4 14:08 58             13:03.3 28:21.7 
851   565  Marisa Flint            F      Cocoa                  FL    0:45:22.9 0:44:00.0 14:10 50             12:42.8 27:53.3 
852   594  Anonymous Participant   F                                   0:45:28.5 0:44:07.7 14:13 55             12:59.4 27:40.4 
853   1111 Jen Tyler               F      Melbourne              FL    0:45:21.7 0:44:09.3 14:13 42             13:14.0 27:24.5 
854   689  Charles Goldsmith       M      Debary                 FL    0:45:35.9 0:44:10.3 14:14 64             11:58.9 26:36.6 
855   32   Kristie Coots           F      West Melbourne         FL    0:45:38.1 0:44:13.5 14:15 38             13:07.1 26:56.8 
856   400  Delori Dulany           F      Mims                   FL    0:44:59.0 0:44:16.2 14:15 54             11:46.0 26:32.6 
857   1043 Capucine Renault        F      Merritt Island         FL    0:44:58.8 0:44:16.7 14:16 15                     26:33.5 
858   416  Tina William            F      Palm Bay               FL    0:45:38.9 0:44:19.2 14:16 46             13:32.2 28:17.9 
859   482  Michael Kareta          M      Melbourne              FL    0:46:00.2 0:44:20.1 14:17 65                             
860   442  Kathi Wood              F      Melbourne              FL    0:45:54.7 0:44:22.9 14:18 57             12:47.6 28:34.2 
861   1009 Terrie Ritcey           F      Melbourne              FL    0:45:52.8 0:44:25.2 14:18 38             14:02.2 28:30.4 
862   1010 Holly Moss              F      Grant                  FL    0:45:52.8 0:44:29.3 14:20 43             14:06.3 28:34.3 
863   40   R. Amos                 M      Melbourne              FL    0:45:08.2 0:44:30.2 14:20 6              11:25.1 27:26.8 
864   1066 Tonia Graham            F      Melbourne              FL    0:45:44.5 0:44:30.3 14:20 42             13:06.0 27:59.6 
865   518  Trisha Jones            F      Mims                   FL    0:45:50.2 0:44:31.1 14:20 45             13:01.7 27:56.0 
866   105  K. Russell              F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:45:21.2 0:44:35.0 14:21 7              11:11.8 27:18.6 
867   1204 Amy Velleff             F      Melbourne              FL    0:45:29.7 0:44:35.6 14:22 48             12:45.0 27:43.5 
868   177  Gregory DeBlasio        M      Viera                  FL    0:45:59.8 0:44:37.7 14:22 36             12:41.8 27:56.1 
869   836  Kathleen McDonald       F      Melbourne              FL    0:46:12.3 0:44:39.8 14:23 36             14:23.5 28:51.8 
870   1040 Roberto Mixco           M      Merritt Island         FL    0:45:11.6 0:44:41.7 14:24 64             14:02.2         
871   939  Evelyn Ogle             F      Indialantic            FL    0:46:17.0 0:44:44.9 14:25 51             16:28.4 28:48.7 
872   786  Cheryl Alston           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:45:09.1 0:44:46.4 14:25 58             13:03.2 28:10.3 
873   1154 Brittany Prevost        F      Melbourne              FL    0:46:13.6 0:44:47.9 14:26 30             15:11.9 29:53.8 
874   984  Danielle Miller         F      Rockledge              FL    0:46:16.9 0:44:49.2 14:26 32             16:31.9 28:53.0 
875   972  Kensey Kramer           F      Melbourne              FL    0:45:30.9 0:44:49.6 14:26 27             14:42.9 29:21.4 
876   1122 R. Berube               M      Merritt Island         FL    0:46:04.1 0:44:51.3 14:27 12             10:14.6 27:04.6 
877   206  Jason McIntire          M      Melbourne              FL    0:46:11.9 0:44:57.0 14:29 42             13:10.0 28:12.2 
878   1083 Nicholas Paul Kirschten M      Rockledge              FL    0:45:07.3 0:45:07.3 14:32 32                             
879   1082 M. Kirschten            F      Rockledge              FL    0:45:07.7 0:45:07.7 14:32 6              21:51.3         
880   104  Jo Allyson Cattaneo     F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:46:29.4 0:45:08.4 14:32 47             13:13.6 28:22.1 
881   476  Joyce Newlin            F      Frankton               IN    0:46:21.7 0:45:09.5 14:33 68             14:11.3 28:53.0 
882   327  William Segall          M      Palm Bay               FL    0:47:02.8 0:45:16.5 14:35 64                     29:22.8 
883   205  Tiffany Riherd          F      Cocoa                  FL    0:46:24.9 0:45:18.4 14:35 34             14:14.7 28:56.3 
884   1014 Kathy Habura            F      Harmony                FL    0:46:02.7 0:45:20.0 14:36 48             13:16.4 28:33.5 
885   765  G. Manion               F      Melbourne              FL    0:46:12.3 0:45:27.1 14:38 11             11:46.1 26:23.0 
886   86   Darlene Vandine         F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:46:22.3 0:45:28.3 14:39 59             14:50.0 29:29.5 
887   87   David Vandine           M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:46:23.5 0:45:29.7 14:39 58             14:51.0 29:30.2 
888   770  Mandy Gerster           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:46:22.8 0:45:30.0 14:39 37             14:51.7 29:31.0 
889   154  Marc Vaughan            M      Melbourne              FL    0:47:04.3 0:45:46.9 14:45 44             17:34.7 35:34.2 
890   829  Susan Helms             F      Merritt Island         FL    0:47:18.0 0:45:52.8 14:47 56             14:12.7 29:02.0 
891   855  Cassie Quinn            F      Melbourne              FL    0:47:14.2 0:45:53.2 14:47 35             15:06.9 29:23.8 
892   861  Amy Black               F      Melbourne              FL    0:47:14.5 0:45:53.2 14:47 39             15:07.8 29:24.2 
893   497  Mariana Numan           F      Melbourne              FL    0:47:03.3 0:45:53.6 14:47 29             13:36.1 29:05.8 
894   333  Robyn La Veck           F      Merritt Island         FL    0:47:23.9 0:45:53.8 14:47 43             13:08.4 28:32.2 
895   219  Bob Pecor               M      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:46:15.3 0:45:59.0 14:49 81             14:18.2 29:20.6 
896   251  Lori Rogers             F      Merritt Island         FL    0:47:58.5 0:46:09.0 14:52 46             13:51.7 28:48.4 
897   94   Maria Badure            F      Melbourne              FL    0:46:09.5 0:46:09.5 14:52 41             17:49.2 31:20.1 
898   922  L. Krupp                F      Cocoa                  FL    0:46:58.4 0:46:12.8 14:53 7              10:42.5 25:25.2 
899   7    Danielle Joseph         F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:48:14.4 0:46:19.2 14:55 28             14:57.5 30:05.2 
900   53   Theresa Castle-Jones    F      Melbourne              FL    0:48:06.2 0:46:20.4 14:55 44             14:19.2 30:17.8 
901   807  Percy Billings          M      Titusville             FL    0:48:21.1 0:46:25.3 14:57 52             14:39.4 30:01.6 
902   806  Meredith Billings       F      Titusville             FL    0:48:21.9 0:46:26.0 14:57 53             14:39.5 30:02.4 
903   561  Melissa Saunders        F      Melbourne              FL    0:47:34.9 0:46:27.9 14:58 34             13:54.9 29:32.6 
904   560  Anonymous Participant   F                                   0:47:35.1 0:46:28.0 14:58 35             13:54.9 29:32.3 
905   106  Christy Galzerano       F      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:47:47.6 0:46:47.5 15:04 46             13:37.8 29:18.9 
906   1180 Sarah Read              F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:47:18.1 0:46:48.1 15:04 14             13:24.2 29:24.7 
907   1019 Patricia Geiger         F      Rockledge              FL    0:48:07.4 0:46:48.7 15:05 58             13:38.7 28:57.6 
908   662  Shannon Barone          F      Cape Coral             FL    0:48:29.0 0:46:56.3 15:07 48             15:26.4 30:50.0 
909   729  Brittany Perreault      F      Rockledge              FL    0:46:59.2 0:46:59.2 15:08 27                     31:00.2 
910   731  Rose Contrino           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:46:59.3 0:46:59.3 15:08 29             16:37.8 31:00.4 
911   583  Robyn Russell           F      Rockledge              FL    0:48:59.3 0:47:02.3 15:09 48             14:42.8 29:50.0 
912   242  Donald Waldron          M      Palm Bay               FL    0:48:26.5 0:47:02.4 15:09 35                     30:31.8 
913   160  Deborah Stevens         F      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:48:16.7 0:47:08.4 15:11 45             14:32.8 30:15.2 
914   1021 K. Carlson              F      Palm Bay               FL    0:49:04.8 0:47:11.5 15:12 7              13:06.7 27:55.5 
915   201  R. Glodowski            M      Rockledge              FL    0:49:47.4 0:47:12.1 15:12 7              13:29.4 30:49.6 
916   1023 H. Manuel               F      Palm Bay               FL    0:49:02.2 0:47:12.2 15:12 11             13:09.3 27:58.3 
917   200  Heidi Glodowski         F      Rockledge              FL    0:49:55.1 0:47:19.6 15:14 44             14:08.9 30:58.4 
918   655  Douglas Bickham         M      Merritt Island         FL    0:49:30.6 0:47:22.5 15:15 54             15:31.6 30:55.1 
919   1020 T. Carlson              F      Palm Bay               FL    0:49:23.3 0:47:30.1 15:18 10             13:05.7 27:54.3 
920   185  Linda Tubbs             F      Melbourne              FL    0:48:56.2 0:47:36.5 15:20 67             15:29.8 30:56.1 
921   851  Karyn Hartline          F      Longwood               FL    0:48:50.9 0:47:41.4 15:21 41             14:10.2 29:25.5 
922   850  David Hollinger         M      Titusville             FL    0:48:51.0 0:47:41.7 15:22 62             14:10.3 29:25.4 
923   598  Brandon Bolin           M      Palm Bay               FL    0:48:09.7 0:47:42.1 15:22 17             13:48.1 31:43.5 
924   611  Missi Berry             F      Cocoa                  FL    0:49:04.2 0:47:43.7 15:22 45             15:51.6 31:27.6 
925   25   William Butkus          M      Melbourne              FL    0:48:54.3 0:47:43.9 15:22 68             15:22.7 31:10.0 
926   1117 A. Pollan               M      Melbourne              FL    0:48:16.0 0:47:52.2 15:25 9              11:16.8 27:38.0 
927   391  Janet Cianella          F      Melbourne              FL    0:49:41.8 0:48:00.1 15:28 59             14:49.1 30:26.2 
928   788  Sarah Melcher           F      Malabar                FL    0:48:44.0 0:48:02.5 15:28 19             13:01.1 29:51.2 
929   1225 Noni Mitchell           F      St. Cloud              FL    0:49:30.9 0:48:04.2 15:29 42             13:03.7 28:28.4 
930   434  E. Parker               M      Melbourne              FL    0:50:11.0 0:48:04.7 15:29 11             14:51.2 31:03.7 
931   1011 Denise Devito           F      Rockledge              FL    0:49:51.1 0:48:15.2 15:32 58             15:52.9 31:49.1 
932   213  Jamie Woodson           F      Melbourne              FL    0:50:07.0 0:48:24.7 15:35 36                     27:07.4 
933   870  Tami Lanterman          F      Melbourne              FL    0:49:53.7 0:48:26.1 15:36 52             15:10.7 30:25.1 
934   93   Nancy Ritter            F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:49:37.7 0:48:27.1 15:36 57             15:27.4 31:06.6 
935   865  NATHAN SORRELLS         M      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:50:28.0 0:48:27.8 15:36 13             14:29.4 32:22.2 
936   781  Karissa Sorrells        F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:50:27.8 0:48:27.9 15:36 16             14:27.6 32:22.8 
937   214  R. Woodson              M      Melbourne              FL    0:50:08.1 0:48:28.0 15:36 5                      27:10.6 
938   778  Tommy Bowling           M      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:50:27.7 0:48:28.3 15:37 40             14:26.8 32:22.8 
939   853  Ashlee Ritchie          F      Melbourne              FL    0:49:53.7 0:48:31.6 15:38 26             15:06.8 30:23.3 
940   692  Lee Ann Edwards         F      Rockledge              FL    0:49:30.9 0:48:31.8 15:38 55                     29:44.5 
941   166  Katharine Wilkinson     F      Merritt Island         FL    0:49:25.2 0:48:33.2 15:38 27             14:01.8 30:55.0 
942   533  E. Howard               F      Hockessin              DE    0:49:25.0 0:48:34.6 15:39 9              14:18.1 30:56.2 
943   433  Jeanne Parker           F      Melbourne              FL    0:50:44.1 0:48:36.4 15:39 37             14:57.2 30:58.9 
944   432  Kyle Parker             M      Melbourne              FL    0:50:49.0 0:48:40.7 15:41 35                     31:02.4 
945   417  Pat Villanueva          F      Melbourne              FL    0:50:20.9 0:48:44.4 15:42 57             15:53.4 31:48.5 
946   311  Kelly Thorpe            F      Melbourne              FL    0:50:31.7 0:48:45.9 15:42 50                     31:20.3 
947   85   Allison Vicroy          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:50:06.9 0:48:46.3 15:42 26             15:07.8 30:58.8 
948   882  Kimberly Drvar          F      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    0:49:43.8 0:48:48.9 15:43 30             14:37.2 30:59.9 
949   557  Sherri O'Shea           F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:50:44.4 0:48:53.2 15:45 52             15:51.0 31:53.7 
950   528  Rhonda Howard           F      Titusville             FL    0:49:42.3 0:48:54.2 15:45 64             14:20.3 30:58.7 
951   1232 C. Nordgien             M      West Melbourne         FL    0:49:39.2 0:49:00.0 15:47 12             11:52.8 28:26.8 
952   849  P. Merrell              F      Grant                  FL    0:50:29.2 0:49:10.3 15:50 10             13:37.6 29:56.5 
953   318  Kirstin Uran            F      Melbourne              FL    0:50:24.4 0:49:10.8 15:50 27             14:53.7 31:33.0 
954   383  Meagan Austin           F      Melbourne              FL    0:49:54.3 0:49:20.9 15:54 25             11:22.3 28:56.5 
955   386  Scott Glancy            M      Melbourne              FL    0:49:54.7 0:49:23.5 15:54 25             11:24.8 28:58.9 
956   169  Alexandra LaRoche       F      Cocoa                  FL    0:50:16.3 0:49:24.7 15:55 21             14:02.5 30:57.6 
957   208  Phillip Combass         M      Palm Bay               FL    0:51:17.3 0:49:27.0 15:55 36             15:16.3 31:44.2 
958   312  Monica Chiappetti       F      Cape Canaveral         FL    0:49:49.0 0:49:27.7 15:56 51             16:19.3 32:30.9 
959   480  Douglas Wendel          M      Rockledge              FL    0:51:22.2 0:49:27.8 15:56 30             13:00.7 30:42.8 
960   479  Cierra Logan            F      Rockledge              FL    0:51:22.0 0:49:28.1 15:56 14             13:01.1 30:45.8 
961   481  Holly Wendel            F      Rockledge              FL    0:51:22.7 0:49:28.5 15:56 30             13:00.5 30:44.7 
962   1001 Alexander Quintana      M      Melbourne              FL    0:51:06.0 0:49:45.2 16:01 75             15:05.5 31:36.6 
963   675  Chris Briggs            M      Rockledge              FL    0:51:20.1 0:49:48.8 16:02 26             13:38.2 31:10.3 
964   579  Brittany Smith          F      Indialantic            FL    0:51:00.3 0:49:50.1 16:03 26             14:49.2 31:50.4 
965   685  Cassidy Michonski       F      Cocoa                  FL    0:51:20.3 0:49:56.8 16:05 18             14:11.1 30:44.5 
966   57   Elizabeth Post          F      Melbourne              FL    0:50:59.7 0:50:01.4 16:07 60             16:22.0 33:10.7 
967   435  Elaine Wheeler          F      Rockledge              FL    0:51:40.4 0:50:03.9 16:07 65             14:42.9 31:21.0 
968   1044 Debra Stevens           F      Melbourne              FL    0:51:28.8 0:50:12.3 16:10 19             14:34.7 32:23.2 
969   217  Zanne Campione          F      Grant                  FL    0:52:13.0 0:50:24.6 16:14 52             16:28.3 32:56.5 
970   963  Ross Lent               M      Ocoee                  FL    0:51:57.0 0:50:26.5 16:15 26             15:38.4 31:25.4 
971   1194 Z. Hogeland             F      Indialantic            FL    0:50:51.2 0:50:27.5 16:15 12             13:42.2 31:14.9 
972   591  J. Emerson              M      Pensacola              FL    0:52:27.1 0:50:28.3 16:15 5              12:00.0 27:37.1 
973   447  Morris Johnson          M      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:51:54.9 0:50:32.4 16:17 78             15:29.6 33:10.5 
974   728  Velina Tubbs            F      Melbourne              FL    0:51:57.0 0:50:37.0 16:18 47             16:06.5 32:25.8 
975   45   Alice Lamarche          F      Viera                  FL    0:52:17.6 0:50:40.1 16:19 71                     32:18.7 
976   589  Dawn Emerson            F      Pensacola              FL    0:52:39.1 0:50:40.3 16:19 36             13:14.3 27:58.6 
977   153  Kathleen Holton         F      Rockledge              FL    0:52:17.5 0:50:40.4 16:19 63                     32:19.0 
978   915  Verna Dyer              F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:52:00.9 0:50:42.7 16:20 63                     32:48.7 
979   633  Tammy Frazier           F      Canton                 GA    0:52:26.4 0:50:43.7 16:20 53             16:28.5 32:58.6 
980   406  Debbie Hixenbaugh       F      Rockledge              FL    0:52:26.1 0:50:44.0 16:20 68             16:28.6 32:58.2 
981   526  J. Schwarz              M      Melbourne              FL    0:52:25.9 0:50:48.0 16:22 5              13:52.1 32:58.3 
982   491  Kate Walsh              F      Cocoa                  FL    0:52:02.6 0:50:50.5 16:22 33             14:38.7 31:55.1 
983   998  Matt Walsh              M      Cocoa                  FL    0:52:02.3 0:50:50.9 16:22 27             14:39.8 31:56.4 
984   916  Patricia Arsenault      F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:52:09.9 0:50:51.2 16:23 64                     32:48.4 
985   525  Erica Schwarz           F      Melbourne              FL    0:52:29.5 0:50:51.6 16:23 44             13:52.8 32:59.0 
986   845  Denise Stevens          F      Melbourne              FL    0:52:08.2 0:50:51.6 16:23 36             14:36.6 32:23.8 
987   584  Jerry Fuller            M      Palm Bay               FL    0:52:38.9 0:50:55.0 16:24 75             16:27.1 32:54.9 
988   995  Asa McKeown             F      Melbourne              FL    0:52:40.9 0:50:55.5 16:24 26             15:33.1 32:45.1 
989   216  Cathy Mussman           F      Grant                  FL    0:52:49.7 0:51:01.1 16:26 42             16:28.4 32:56.5 
990   218  Tara Swiderski          F      Grant                  FL    0:52:49.5 0:51:01.6 16:26 39             16:29.1 32:56.9 
991   260  T. Parker               M      Rockledge              FL    0:52:45.4 0:51:07.6 16:28 10             14:38.1 30:51.1 
992   23   Dalys Dunn              F      Melbourne              FL    0:52:09.3 0:51:10.2 16:29 59             16:20.3 33:12.2 
993   517  Mary Stallings          F      Melbourne              FL    0:52:09.7 0:51:10.8 16:29 61             16:20.1 33:12.0 
994   410  Meghan Viegas           F      Melbourne              FL    0:52:20.4 0:51:12.6 16:29 40             16:12.7 32:39.2 
995   1103 Shawna Landers          F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:53:08.2 0:51:17.3 16:31 36             16:42.9 33:33.7 
996   548  Wendy Cosentino         F      Palm Bay               FL    0:52:18.5 0:51:17.3 16:31 53             16:19.6 33:08.4 
997   606  H. Bernard              F      Indialantic            FL    0:52:35.7 0:51:17.9 16:31 12             15:03.5 32:38.2 
998   100  Kristina Roberts        F      Rockledge              FL    0:53:00.7 0:51:23.3 16:33 26             14:40.0 30:54.1 
999   510  Anne Smith              F      Rockledge              FL    0:53:08.0 0:51:35.5 16:37 53             16:23.5 33:01.5 
1000  696  Claudia Devitt          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:53:31.0 0:51:41.6 16:39 41             14:53.4 33:20.3 
1001  697  G. Devitt               F      Palm Bay               FL    0:53:31.1 0:51:41.6 16:39 8                      33:20.5 
1002  446  Dodie Johnson           F      Cocoa Beach            FL    0:53:09.1 0:51:45.9 16:40 78                     33:10.9 
1003  782  Sandra Angerami         F      Rockledge              FL    0:53:44.4 0:51:56.8 16:44 67             16:43.2 33:11.4 
1004  683  Helen Kramer            F      Rockledge              FL    0:53:43.9 0:51:57.2 16:44 68             16:43.7 33:11.7 
1005  650  R. De La Cruz III       M      Melbourne              FL    0:57:38.6 0:51:58.6 16:44 12             12:42.2 31:43.2 
1006  832  S. Kervin               F      Palm Bay               FL    0:52:39.1 0:52:01.8 16:45 7              14:19.4 31:04.4 
1007  550  Kimberly Bernard        F      Indialantic            FL    0:53:22.3 0:52:04.1 16:46 42             15:03.7 32:36.9 
1008  549  A. Bernard              F      Indialantic            FL    0:53:22.9 0:52:04.7 16:46 7              15:04.0 32:37.5 
1009  1026 Daniel Berry            M      Palm Bay               FL    0:53:39.5 0:52:12.7 16:49 42             16:26.3 33:23.0 
1010  1025 J. Berry                M      Palm Bay               FL    0:53:39.5 0:52:12.8 16:49 11             16:26.9 33:22.5 
1011  71   Anonymous Participant   M                                   0:53:29.4 0:52:15.9 16:50 68             16:38.2 33:39.1 
1012  70   Anonymous Participant   F                                   0:53:29.5 0:52:16.1 16:50 67             16:38.9 33:39.6 
1013  1147 Caylin Schmauderer      F      Palm Bay               FL    0:54:07.8 0:52:31.0 16:55 27             17:25.8 34:03.1 
1014  1148 Dixie Beaudoin          F      Pembroke               ME    0:54:08.1 0:52:31.7 16:55 52             17:25.6 34:03.4 
1015  186  Janna Lao               F      Melbourne              FL    0:53:32.2 0:52:32.6 16:55 17             13:48.6 32:04.7 
1016  187  Miyah Perry             F      Melbourne              FL    0:53:32.3 0:52:32.6 16:55 17             13:49.1 32:05.1 
1017  847  M. Rego                 M      Palm Bay               FL    0:53:47.0 0:52:39.6 16:57 6              15:50.6 33:48.0 
1018  846  Megan Rego              F      Palm Bay               FL    0:53:47.0 0:52:39.8 16:58 34             15:50.0 33:48.1 
1019  841  Lisa Oas                F      Melbourne              FL    0:54:00.2 0:52:40.1 16:58 53             15:59.9 33:19.1 
1020  996  Kevin McKeown           M      Melbourne              FL    0:54:30.1 0:52:44.4 16:59 27             15:32.9 32:44.2 
1021  1197 Kevin McKeown           M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:54:30.0 0:52:44.7 16:59 64             15:33.7 32:45.2 
1022  254  Dianna Green            F      Melbourne              FL    0:54:03.2 0:52:45.7 16:59 55             17:05.1 33:42.8 
1023  901  S. Hurlburt             F      Melbourne              FL    0:54:22.6 0:52:45.9 16:59 8              15:57.7 33:11.2 
1024  798  G. Busquets             M      Melbourne              FL    0:54:41.6 0:52:46.6 17:00 11             17:54.6 33:38.2 
1025  797  G. Busquets             M      Melbourne              FL    0:54:42.9 0:52:46.9 17:00 4              17:53.6 33:38.6 
1026  800  Crystal Wiesehan        F      Melbourne              FL    0:54:43.7 0:52:47.2 17:00 32             17:52.8 33:36.5 
1027  256  Tammy Reasoner          F      Titusville             FL    0:54:03.6 0:52:47.4 17:00 51             17:06.0 33:44.8 
1028  902  David Hurlburt          M      Melbourne              FL    0:54:24.5 0:52:47.7 17:00 47             15:57.0 33:11.3 
1029  332  Tiffany Cruz            F      Melbourne              FL    0:54:28.3 0:52:48.5 17:00 27             16:15.0 33:53.6 
1030  1031 Ivette Wiesehan         F      Melbourne              FL    0:54:46.5 0:52:50.6 17:01 53                     33:33.3 
1031  1052 Rachel Smith            F      Melbourne              FL    0:54:46.3 0:53:07.9 17:07 18             17:16.7 34:40.4 
1032  864  Jill Brown              F      Merritt Island         FL    0:54:42.3 0:53:09.4 17:07 58             16:56.3 34:22.1 
1033  938  Penny Amundson          F      Rockledge              FL    0:54:16.8 0:53:11.8 17:08 53             17:16.8 34:25.8 
1034  1053 Gail Beyers             F      Melbourne              FL    0:54:48.0 0:53:12.2 17:08 56             17:19.5 34:43.1 
1035  612  Chrystal Cathey         F      Rockledge              FL    0:54:40.9 0:53:22.8 17:11 31             16:03.6 34:02.0 
1036  125  Esthermari Alvarez      F      Viera                  FL    0:54:59.4 0:53:23.3 17:12 31             16:02.2 33:40.3 
1037  1    Robert Bruckart         M      Melbourne              FL    0:55:14.5 0:53:26.4 17:13 63             17:04.7 34:38.9 
1038  796  Kimberley Chase         F      Sanford                FL    0:55:08.9 0:53:27.3 17:13 40             17:44.5 35:05.1 
1039  118  Deborah Bruckart        F      Melbourne              FL    0:55:16.2 0:53:27.5 17:13 59             17:08.1 34:44.1 
1040  4    Piyam Brown             F      Melbourne              FL    0:55:09.2 0:53:28.9 17:13 62             17:45.6 35:07.0 
1041  843  Gerry Fahey             M      Melbourne              FL    0:54:46.0 0:53:33.1 17:15 73             17:15.3 34:31.6 
1042  1064 Alan Nelson             M      Cape Canaveral         FL    0:55:26.6 0:53:41.9 17:18 54             13:30.8 33:19.7 
1043  296  Shane Chavez            M      Melbourne              FL    0:55:18.4 0:53:53.0 17:21 25             18:34.8 37:16.3 
1044  295  Samantha Chavez         F      Melbourne              FL    0:55:19.2 0:53:53.6 17:21 20             18:34.5 37:16.7 
1045  277  Sheryl Tobar            F      Palm Bay               FL    0:55:30.6 0:53:59.9 17:23 49             16:53.1 34:13.9 
1046  748  Stephanie Fitzsimmons   F      Melbourne              FL    0:54:56.7 0:54:13.5 17:28 36             17:23.3 35:35.6 
1047  334  Jasmine Fulk            F      Melbourne              FL    0:56:07.4 0:54:31.7 17:34 28             16:02.2 33:40.8 
1048  486  Tabitha Dennis          F      Titusville             FL    0:56:05.1 0:54:31.8 17:34 34             17:00.4 35:02.1 
1049  487  Gabriel Good            M      Titusville             FL    0:56:05.1 0:54:32.0 17:34 13             17:00.4 35:03.3 
1050  424  Gerald Rogers           M      Sebastian              FL    0:55:58.6 0:54:34.1 17:34 52             18:19.1 37:02.5 
1051  297  Kayla Stocks            F      Melbourne              FL    0:55:35.0 0:54:36.7 17:35 21             16:53.7 34:29.8 
1052  298  Michelle Stocks         F      Melbourne              FL    0:55:35.7 0:54:38.1 17:36 43             16:53.7 34:30.7 
1053  300  Shari Sharp             F      Melbourne              FL    0:55:36.0 0:54:39.6 17:36 54             16:57.5 34:31.8 
1054  538  Amanda Simon            F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:56:48.6 0:54:43.4 17:37 24                     36:02.3 
1055  524  Diana Castellanos       F      Melbourne              FL    0:56:54.2 0:54:48.9 17:39 51             17:57.3 36:01.9 
1056  539  Steven Smith            M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:56:56.2 0:54:50.5 17:40 40                     36:01.4 
1057  746  Mark Fitzsimmons        M      Melbourne              FL    0:55:41.2 0:54:57.4 17:42 38             17:23.5 35:36.2 
1058  747  R. Fitzsimmons          F      Melbourne              FL    0:55:43.8 0:55:01.9 17:43 9              17:25.5 35:37.5 
1059  1008 Michael Constantini     M      Melbourne              FL    0:55:33.3 0:55:25.5 17:51 21             16:14.2 35:04.8 
1060  262  Rhonda Hood             F      Palm Bay               FL    0:57:12.9 0:55:33.4 17:53 50             18:33.8 36:29.2 
1061  1155 Mary Carney             F      Melbourne              FL    0:57:04.6 0:55:33.6 17:53 73             17:46.0 35:48.8 
1062  1141 Lisa Garcia             F      Palm Bay               FL    0:57:13.7 0:55:36.1 17:54 34             18:24.9 36:31.5 
1063  261  E. Hood                 F      West Melbourne         FL    0:57:08.7 0:55:38.6 17:55 8              17:42.3 36:08.4 
1064  255  Samantha Reasoner       F      Titusville             FL    0:56:58.5 0:55:42.6 17:56 20             17:37.0 35:37.0 
1065  856  Kim McGuire             F      Melbourne              FL    0:57:07.0 0:55:43.3 17:57 49             16:58.7 35:10.9 
1066  854  Marta Reidel            F      Melbourne              FL    0:57:07.4 0:55:43.6 17:57 48             16:58.4 35:11.0 
1067  351  Kathy Hambleton         F      Melbourne              FL    0:57:31.3 0:56:16.3 18:07 54             17:37.7 35:38.0 
1068  492  Mary Blauman            F      Palm Bay               FL    0:57:22.9 0:56:21.0 18:09 63             17:47.0 36:26.5 
1069  917  Sorelle Davis           F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:58:42.5 0:56:30.3 18:12 38             16:30.3 35:21.6 
1070  918  I. Davis                F      Melbourne Beach        FL    0:58:43.3 0:56:31.0 18:12 6              16:31.6 35:21.1 
1071  648  J. De La Cruz           F      Melbourne              FL    0:56:35.8 0:56:35.8 18:13 10             18:14.7 37:21.6 
1072  144  Tonya Hoffman           F      Cocoa                  FL    0:58:39.2 0:56:37.7 18:14 37             18:33.6 36:50.0 
1073  803  Judith Gilchrist        F      Melbourne              FL    0:57:40.9 0:56:38.0 18:14 55             17:46.0 36:25.2 
1074  578  Debbie Kwechin          F      Melbourne              FL    0:58:08.8 0:56:39.5 18:15 60             17:29.4 35:36.0 
1075  750  Jen Seningen            F      Melbourne              FL    0:58:08.6 0:56:39.7 18:15 44             17:29.9 35:35.5 
1076  141  Hunter Gfell            M      Cocoa                  FL    0:58:41.3 0:56:39.9 18:15 13             18:33.3 36:50.1 
1077  269  Lisa Armitage           F      Melbourne              FL    0:58:40.3 0:56:40.9 18:15 42             17:06.6 36:05.8 
1078  522  Jenny Robinson          F      Palm Bay               FL    0:58:43.9 0:56:44.8 18:16 32             17:06.5 36:06.2 
1079  513  John Leavitt            M      Titusville             FL    0:57:21.4 0:56:46.5 18:17 54             18:18.2 36:51.3 
1080  956  John Taldi              M      Cocoa                  FL    0:58:31.1 0:56:47.4 18:17 36             18:36.6 37:05.9 
1081  521  Kristy Loya             F      Palm Bay               FL    0:58:42.9 0:56:47.9 18:17 36             17:11.1 36:10.7 
1082  515  Catherine Norris        F      Cocoa                  FL    0:57:21.5 0:56:47.9 18:17 55             18:19.4 36:52.2 
1083  197  Kathleen Audet          F      Melbourne              FL    0:59:01.5 0:56:49.7 18:18 24             18:37.0 36:58.0 
1084  1024 Valerie Berry           F      Palm Bay               FL    0:58:18.2 0:56:50.0 18:18 39             17:23.2 37:01.6 
1085  1027 C. Berry                M      Palm Bay               FL    0:58:18.2 0:56:50.4 18:18 7              17:24.2 37:00.0 
1086  1138 T. Todd                 F      Falls Church           VA    0:58:26.4 0:56:56.0 18:20 11             17:50.5 36:50.4 
1087  1076 Christina Waxlax        F      Winston Salem          NC    0:59:21.6 0:57:19.7 18:28 29             18:26.1 36:56.9 
1088  1077 Jonathan Paine          M      Winston Salem          NC    0:59:21.4 0:57:19.8 18:28 61             18:25.9 36:57.8 
1089  955  Sarah Taldi             F      Cocoa                  FL    0:59:06.1 0:57:22.2 18:28 35             18:36.5 37:04.8 
1090  402  Jennifer D'Agostino     F      Satellite Beach        FL    0:58:27.8 0:57:48.3 18:37 33             16:25.4 37:15.3 
1091  705  Carol Abel              F      Falls Church           VA    0:59:23.3 0:57:52.9 18:38 49             17:50.5 36:50.5 
1092  706  Sarah Rosario           F      Macon                  GA    0:59:23.6 0:57:53.4 18:38 38             17:50.5 36:49.3 
1093  428  A. D'Agostino           M      Satellite Beach        FL    0:58:30.6 0:57:54.0 18:39 9              16:29.3 37:17.3 
1094  1039 Ana Maria Overman       F      Merritt Island         FL    0:58:26.4 0:57:54.8 18:39 84             18:44.3 37:20.4 
1095  1038 Monica Overman          F      Merritt Island         FL    0:58:24.9 0:57:54.9 18:39 49             18:45.3 37:21.8 
1096  461  Michelle Corton         F      Rockledge              FL    0:59:48.2 0:58:01.5 18:41 56             18:24.7 37:09.0 
1097  460  Jim Corton              M      Rockledge              FL    0:59:48.7 0:58:02.2 18:41 49             18:24.9 37:08.8 
1098  196  Megan Rogers            F      Palm Bay               FL    1:00:19.0 0:58:28.6 18:50 25             18:58.0 37:45.9 
1099  92   Katie Marsh             F      Melbourne              FL    0:58:55.8 0:58:33.2 18:51 78             18:15.5 37:22.3 
1100  263  Katie Bailey            F      Cape Canaveral         FL    1:00:39.0 0:58:46.8 18:56 26             18:52.1 37:36.3 
1101  223  Jenna Rall              F      Cocoa                  FL    1:00:39.0 0:58:47.2 18:56 24             18:52.6 37:38.1 
1102  1184 Jim Benfield            M      Pasadena               TX    0:58:49.6 0:58:49.6 18:57 66             25:14.3 41:04.1 
1103  241  Ashley Carnifax         F      Melbourne              FL    1:00:54.0 0:59:17.7 19:06 26             19:05.2 39:15.0 
1104  762  Paula Koenders          F      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    1:01:18.0 0:59:34.7 19:11 53             18:16.2 37:35.4 
1105  52   Lena Wiebelt            F      Melbourne              FL    1:01:46.0 0:59:34.7 19:11 47             20:07.2 39:06.7 
1106  50   Chris Moore             F      Melbourne              FL    1:01:46.0 0:59:34.7 19:11 48             20:07.4 39:06.5 
1107  761  Cari Coates             F      Indian Harbour Beach   FL    1:01:19.0 0:59:35.7 19:11 54             18:16.3 37:36.5 
1108  51   Heather Price           F      Melbourne              FL    1:01:47.0 0:59:39.7 19:13 42             20:11.3 39:11.4 
1109  103  Loretta Barton          F      Palm Bay               FL    1:01:51.0 1:00:04.0 19:21 57             18:29.0 37:55.5 
1110  506  Stacey Iamunno          F      Indialantic            FL    1:05:34.0 1:00:25.0 19:27 38             18:01.9 38:09.1 
1111  504  Abigale Iamunno         F      Indialantic            FL    1:05:34.0 1:00:26.0 19:27 13             18:01.9 38:08.3 
1112  505  Savana Iamunno          F      Indialantic            FL    1:05:34.0 1:00:27.0 19:28 15             18:02.2 38:09.8 
1113  756  Alice Desgrange         F      Palm Bay               FL    1:01:58.0 1:00:53.0 19:36 62             18:50.5 38:43.6 
1114  343  Laura Lee Adams         F      Malabar                FL    1:02:49.0 1:01:05.0 19:40 39             19:28.4 40:14.6 
1115  1115 Carl Davison            M      Melbourne              FL    1:02:50.0 1:01:05.0 19:40 58             19:28.8 40:14.3 
1116  1112 Jason Dieterle          M      Melbourne              FL    1:02:51.0 1:01:06.0 19:41 45             19:27.9 40:14.6 
1117  9    Mary June Joseph        F      Satellite Beach        FL    1:03:28.0 1:01:33.0 19:49 69             18:38.8 39:25.4 
1118  657  A. Rooney               F      Melbourne              FL    1:02:31.0 1:01:56.0 19:57 9              21:06.8 41:29.1 
1119  274  Keila Rooney            F      Melbourne              FL    1:02:32.0 1:01:56.0 19:57 36             21:06.1 41:28.6 
1120  378  Robin Ruhl              F      Melbourne              FL    1:05:03.0 1:02:53.0 20:15 31             20:02.7 40:11.8 
1121  28   Katie Dermody           F      Palm Bay               FL    1:05:24.0 1:03:40.0 20:30 35             19:28.4 40:15.7 
1122  1165 Amanda Wallace          F      Melbourne              FL    1:07:41.0 1:05:34.0 21:07 21             20:35.8 41:31.2 
1123  1166 Rodger Emerson          M      Sikeston               MO    1:07:41.0 1:05:34.0 21:07 63             20:36.8 41:32.4 
1124  1168 Anita Emerson           F      Sikeston               MO    1:07:41.0 1:05:34.0 21:07 61             20:36.6 41:32.4 
1125  1167 Joseph Emerson          M      Melbourne              FL    1:07:45.0 1:05:38.0 21:08 41                             
1126  1073 Tiffany Lerret          F      Orlando                FL    1:06:48.0 1:05:45.0 21:10 28             19:03.9 41:10.5 
1127  793  G. Shagena              F      Merritt Island         FL    1:06:48.0 1:05:45.0 21:10 4              19:03.8 41:10.0 
1128  691  Jean Angelina De Fazio  F      Cocoa                  FL    1:08:18.0 1:06:39.0 21:28 53             20:43.0 41:29.1 
1129  634  Jacqui Gannon           F      Cocoa                  FL    1:08:18.0 1:06:40.0 21:28 62             20:43.0 40:44.6 
1130  1163 A. Tanz                 M      Melbourne              FL    1:09:04.0 1:07:53.0 21:51 10             21:57.2 44:07.6 
1131  1164 Jeanine Tanz            F      Melbourne              FL    1:09:05.0 1:07:55.0 21:52 43             21:57.9 44:07.5 
1132  167  Deborah Abram           F      Rockledge              FL    1:15:25.0 1:13:33.0 23:41 57             22:09.0 44:50.2 
1133  1085 S. Kirschten            M      Rockledge              FL    1:13:54.0 1:13:54.0 23:48 7                              
1134  19   Roberta Osterling       F      Satellite Beach        FL    1:24:39.0 1:23:01.0 26:44 81             26:22.7 53:15.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.