Firecracker 5K

Sat July 4 - Fri July 31 Melbourne, FL 32901 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age 1MILE   2MILE   
                                                                      Time      Time                                
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======= ======= 
1     1099 Daniel Moore             M      Melbourne            FL    0:16:18.0 0:16:18.0 5:15  23  05:11.9 05:44.9 
2     446  Jacob Dordick            M      Melbourne            FL    0:16:45.2 0:16:44.3 5:24  24  05:11.4 05:43.9 
3     640  Derek Beckett            M      Melbourne            FL    0:16:56.2 0:16:54.9 5:27  24  05:25.5 05:57.6 
4     1154 Austin Camps             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:17:10.1 0:17:08.8 5:32  18  05:10.5 05:43.4 
5     262  John Davis               M      Viera                FL    0:17:13.8 0:17:13.8 5:33  39  05:27.7 06:00.7 
6     5261 Costa Stathis            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:17:24.7 0:17:23.5 5:36  22  05:11.4 05:46.4 
7     228  Zeke Zauner              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:17:35.0 0:17:33.6 5:40  24  05:26.3 05:59.9 
8     1234 Jaymes Cole              M      Vero Beach           FL    0:17:46.0 0:17:44.7 5:43  20  05:41.8 06:16.3 
9     676  Gabe Montague            M      Melbourne            FL    0:17:51.8 0:17:49.7 5:45  14  05:42.2 06:14.1 
10    615  Troy Smith               M      Rockledge            FL    0:17:51.7 0:17:50.7 5:45  16  05:24.4 05:59.2 
11    273  Shane Streufert          M      Viera                FL    0:17:57.6 0:17:56.0 5:47  45  05:39.2 06:12.1 
12    952  Joe Dreher               M      Melbourne            FL    0:18:01.7 0:17:59.9 5:48  36  05:48.4 06:22.3 
13    5255 Josh Stern               M      Camarillo            FL    0:18:07.3 0:18:05.6 5:50  14  05:42.5 06:14.5 
14    233  Kaitlin Donner           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:18:12.1 0:18:11.0 5:52  27  05:39.9 06:13.2 
15    319  Steve Hedgespeth         M      Melbourne            FL    0:18:15.9 0:18:12.4 5:52  39  05:36.6 06:10.2 
16    261  Holly Davis              F      Viera                FL    0:18:25.3 0:18:24.1 5:56  21  05:49.4 06:23.0 
17    661  Joel Rivera              M      Melbourne            FL    0:18:34.9 0:18:33.1 5:59  38  06:00.1 06:35.5 
18    232  Jonathan Howse           M      West Melbourne       FL    0:18:41.3 0:18:39.5 6:01  41  05:48.7 06:22.6 
19    496  Robert Velasco           M      Oviedo               FL    0:18:47.0 0:18:41.9 6:02  31  05:56.8 06:32.3 
20    5263 Justin Selph             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:18:44.7 0:18:42.2 6:02  23  05:33.7 06:07.2 
21    5257 Logan Kraus              M      Melbourne            FL    0:19:01.1 0:18:59.2 6:07  16  05:37.2 06:12.6 
22    1299 Brian Lail               M      Melbourne            FL    0:19:11.5 0:19:08.1 6:10  48  06:04.6 06:41.5 
23    282  John Carr                M      Melbourne            FL    0:19:20.2 0:19:16.0 6:13  26  06:03.4 06:40.4 
24    400  Joe Lento                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:19:21.7 0:19:19.1 6:14  47  05:49.2 06:24.5 
25    1080 Jack Cattaneo            M      Melbourne            FL    0:19:27.7 0:19:25.9 6:16  15  05:53.0 06:29.6 
26    54   John Smith               M      Deltona              FL    0:19:38.4 0:19:33.8 6:18  28  06:16.7 06:52.9 
27    1235 Brandon Rinchack         M      Vero Beach           FL    0:19:49.7 0:19:46.3 6:22  22  06:19.8 06:58.4 
28    599  Keith Snodgrass          M      Melbourne            FL    0:19:53.8 0:19:49.8 6:23  51  06:13.1 06:50.8 
29    1083 Natalie Bress            F      Melbourne            FL    0:20:03.4 0:20:01.1 6:27  16  05:56.3 06:34.0 
30    242  Jennifer Absher          F      Melbourne            FL    0:20:09.0 0:20:06.1 6:29  30  06:19.0 06:56.2 
31    352  Melissa Taylor           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:20:15.1 0:20:08.6 6:29  39  06:14.9 06:52.3 
32    768  Randy Dowdy              M      Melbourne            FL    0:20:14.7 0:20:11.0 6:30  54  06:22.4 06:59.7 
33    292  Ron Ritter               M      Viera                FL    0:20:16.4 0:20:11.5 6:30  45  06:21.3 06:59.3 
34    293  Angela Cobb              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:20:18.1 0:20:15.3 6:32  33  06:14.2 06:50.8 
35    464  Kenny Brodrick           M      Melbourne            FL    0:20:24.2 0:20:19.9 6:33  54  06:22.7 07:01.0 
36    231  Dina Viselli             F      Melbourne            FL    0:20:32.6 0:20:26.2 6:35  32  06:15.7 06:52.7 
37    303  Elizabeth Mihlebach      F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:20:38.0 0:20:31.4 6:37  31  06:12.8 06:50.5 
38    298  Sarah Simonetti          F      Melbourne            FL    0:20:41.3 0:20:34.1 6:38  26  06:13.5 06:51.6 
39    223  Joe Hultgren             M      Melbourne            FL    0:20:45.9 0:20:40.0 6:40  57  06:43.8 07:21.8 
40    1190 Jonathan Kash            M      Orlando              FL    0:20:46.9 0:20:43.8 6:41  19  06:02.7 06:43.9 
41    908  Chris Reesh              M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:20:49.3 0:20:44.2 6:41  48  06:18.0 06:57.3 
42    969  Chadd Deo                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:20:53.5 0:20:47.7 6:42  44  06:41.7 07:20.4 
43    924  Jacob Smith              M      East Palatka         FL    0:20:54.3 0:20:52.3 6:44  41  14:06.3 07:08.3 
44    5236 Keith Sheehan            M      Melbourne            FL    0:20:56.6 0:20:53.2 6:44  24  06:35.0 07:15.2 
45    247  Christian Camps          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:21:08.4 0:20:57.6 6:45  16  07:17.2 07:59.5 
46    852  Micah Vanatta            M      Titusville           FL    0:21:11.0 0:21:02.6 6:47  49  06:46.9 07:27.4 
47    819  Jeff Salinas             M      West Melbourne       FL    0:21:12.7 0:21:05.6 6:48  43  06:41.7 07:20.0 
48    948  Art Anderson             M      Melbourne            FL    0:21:14.7 0:21:07.9 6:49  57  06:45.0 07:24.9 
49    46   Katie Johnson            F      Melbourne            FL    0:21:15.0 0:21:10.1 6:49  23  06:41.3 07:22.2 
50    190  Doug Nichols             M      Melbourne            FL    0:21:16.5 0:21:12.5 6:50  54  06:41.7 07:22.1 
51    81   Joey Tierney             M      West Melbourne       FL    0:21:15.6 0:21:14.0 6:51  17  06:00.4 06:38.9 
52    898  Tyler Pearce             M      Melbourne            FL    0:21:22.1 0:21:18.0 6:52  35  06:45.7 07:25.9 
53    648  Gabe Herron              M      Marietta             SC    0:21:31.7 0:21:21.8 6:53  14  06:30.5 07:11.2 
54    1216 Roderick Allen           M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:21:33.1 0:21:28.5 6:55  29  06:48.1 07:27.6 
55    1240 Tracy Dutra              F      Melbourne            FL    0:21:39.0 0:21:32.5 6:56  44  06:55.8 07:36.6 
56    1246 Alex Berube              M      Merritt Island       FL    0:21:46.5 0:21:33.5 6:57  17  06:59.2 07:40.9 
57    993  Jean Loup Lebros         M      Palm Bay             FL    0:22:03.1 0:21:34.3 6:57  15  07:03.8 07:43.4 
58    5278 Ceal Muldoon             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:21:38.1 0:21:35.5 6:57  54  06:32.4 07:11.3 
59    887  Dan Knight               M      Indialantic          FL    0:21:55.0 0:21:40.6 6:59  48  07:10.8 07:54.9 
60    1025 S. Taylor                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:21:47.6 0:21:41.7 6:59  9   06:51.6 07:33.5 
61    5231 Ron Abel                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:21:44.0 0:21:41.9 7:00  34  06:27.1 07:05.7 
62    65   Robert Toenjes           M      West Melbourne       FL    0:21:48.7 0:21:42.2 7:00  41  06:42.6 07:23.8 
63    607  Carli Etrick             F      Melbourne            FL    0:21:46.5 0:21:44.4 7:00  17  06:27.6 07:05.7 
64    30   J. Girard                M      Rockledge            FL    0:21:51.3 0:21:45.2 7:01  10  06:46.6 07:28.0 
65    164  Ryan Stoltzfus           M      Melbourne            FL    0:21:52.2 0:21:47.1 7:01  27  06:45.9 07:26.1 
66    229  Matt Mahoney             M      Melbourne            FL    0:21:55.6 0:21:47.8 7:01  61  06:58.4 07:37.8 
67    1183 John Harding             M      Melbourne            FL    0:21:52.2 0:21:51.1 7:02  16  06:40.3 07:21.1 
68    644  Joey Love                M      Lakeland             FL    0:22:05.3 0:21:53.8 7:03  44  07:09.2 07:52.6 
69    646  Coy Lindsey              M      Lakeland             FL    0:22:05.1 0:21:53.9 7:03  38  07:09.5 07:52.6 
70    1187 Lucas Vannorsdall        M      Palm Bay             FL    0:22:11.5 0:21:55.5 7:04  24  06:57.3 07:37.1 
71    460  Stephen Bernstein        M      West Melbourne       FL    0:22:07.9 0:22:00.5 7:06  52  07:00.2 07:42.2 
72    178  Steven Shenbaum          M      Melbourne            FL    0:22:09.0 0:22:02.8 7:06  49  07:05.5 07:48.0 
73    1195 Corinne Rios             F      Rockledge            FL    0:22:18.2 0:22:07.6 7:08  38  06:59.8 07:42.0 
74    384  Sonya Zuniga             F      Melbourne            FL    0:22:12.4 0:22:10.2 7:09  33  06:32.4 07:11.9 
75    420  Jeff Cook                M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:22:18.0 0:22:10.9 7:09  57  07:05.7 07:47.5 
76    1085 Liam Pelikan             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:22:17.4 0:22:14.5 7:10  15  06:31.5 07:10.5 
77    8    Andrew Dutra             M      Melbourne            FL    0:22:22.0 0:22:15.5 7:10  32  06:56.0 07:38.4 
78    1005 Jack Swann               M      Bozeman              MT    0:22:39.1 0:22:24.2 7:13  16  07:18.1 08:02.0 
79    489  Mike McNees              M      Grant                FL    0:22:45.1 0:22:35.4 7:17  62  07:12.9 07:57.3 
80    53   Berlin Aniciete          M      West Melbourne       FL    0:22:45.6 0:22:35.5 7:17  30  07:02.7 07:47.1 
81    31   M. Girard                M      Rockledge            FL    0:22:42.2 0:22:36.3 7:17  9   06:52.9 07:37.0 
82    1207 Bryce Valverde           M      Melbourne            FL    0:22:44.6 0:22:37.1 7:17  15  07:02.1 07:44.8 
83    1064 Jake Ivey                M      Malabar              FL    0:22:59.2 0:22:40.3 7:18  32  07:11.3 07:54.7 
84    1130 Derek Stough             M      Palm Shores          FL    0:22:50.2 0:22:45.6 7:20  48  07:00.3 07:43.6 
85    361  Brian Carmody            M      Orlando              FL    0:22:55.5 0:22:46.1 7:20  27  07:18.1 08:02.1 
86    271  Jim Huff                 M      Malabar              FL    0:23:05.1 0:22:49.7 7:21  51  07:26.8 08:07.9 
87    1006 Alex Swann               M      Bozeman              MT    0:23:08.2 0:22:53.0 7:22  14  07:18.2 08:01.9 
88    408  Anonymous Participant    M                                 0:23:02.2 0:22:54.0 7:23  40  07:01.7 07:44.9 
89    1141 Mike Acosta              M      Viera                FL    0:23:06.6 0:22:55.8 7:23  39  07:11.2 07:55.0 
90    40   Charles Berry            M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:19.7 0:22:56.2 7:23  22  07:28.6 08:14.7 
91    101  Brad Henderson           M      Merritt Island       FL    0:23:21.1 0:23:05.6 7:26  39  07:37.5 08:23.1 
92    5234 Jocey Young              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:23:10.6 0:23:06.4 7:27  13  06:52.4 07:35.7 
93    1071 Keith Kowalske           M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:17.3 0:23:07.2 7:27  57  07:18.8 08:03.2 
94    358  Nicole Golden            F      Melbourne            FL    0:23:21.9 0:23:09.3 7:28  29  07:30.2 08:14.4 
95    1089 James DeSimone           M      Cocoa                FL    0:23:48.8 0:23:12.7 7:29  29  07:42.0 08:26.6 
96    1020 Gabriel Barfield         M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:25.5 0:23:16.3 7:30  35  07:21.8 08:07.7 
97    925  Robin Moran              F      Melbourne            FL    0:23:30.2 0:23:21.9 7:32  60  07:32.6 08:17.7 
98    655  Joshua Titus             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:23:39.4 0:23:22.9 7:32  16  07:10.0 07:53.4 
99    89   Cade Oas                 M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:27.1 0:23:24.5 7:33  15  06:56.4 07:39.7 
100   443  Sean Campos              M      Cocoa                FL    0:23:30.5 0:23:27.6 7:34  15  07:12.1 07:55.9 
101   734  Kyrstin Clodfelter       F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:23:43.5 0:23:32.0 7:35  33  07:43.4 08:29.7 
102   735  Nate Lockwood            M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:23:45.3 0:23:33.1 7:35  35  07:43.5 08:29.8 
103   362  Brian Merrell            M      Grant                FL    0:23:45.4 0:23:35.1 7:36  37  07:30.3 08:14.9 
104   1084 James Bress              M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:55.3 0:23:38.5 7:37  54  07:29.8 08:14.7 
105   1286 Colin McKinnon           M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:43.0 0:23:39.5 7:37  17  06:25.3 07:04.0 
106   662  David Thornberry         M      Palm Bay             FL    0:23:53.1 0:23:39.8 7:37  56  07:34.3 08:20.4 
107   240  Michele Longstreet       F      Indialantic          FL    0:23:47.0 0:23:42.1 7:38  45  07:25.4 08:10.4 
108   326  Daniel Spencer           M      Melbourne            FL    0:23:56.9 0:23:42.3 7:38  22  07:24.0 08:08.3 
109   497  J. Parks                 M      Rockledge            FL    0:23:49.5 0:23:42.4 7:38  12  07:23.0 08:05.1 
110   3    Joseph Joseph Iii        M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:23:57.8 0:23:47.3 7:40  32  07:18.7 08:01.8 
111   869  Alyssa Lent              F      Guilford             CT    0:23:51.2 0:23:48.1 7:40  15  07:07.3 07:50.1 
112   5228 Rob Starr                M      West Melbourne       FL    0:23:58.7 0:23:48.4 7:40  39  07:21.0 08:06.1 
113   1231 Joshua Maitlen           M      Rockledge            FL    0:23:56.4 0:23:48.5 7:40  37  07:20.5 08:03.3 
114   84   Lori Kruger              F      Indialantic          FL    0:23:59.3 0:23:51.5 7:41  55  07:20.6 08:06.3 
115   979  Michael Morrison         M      Malabar              FL    0:24:05.3 0:23:51.6 7:41  60  07:38.1 08:21.8 
116   1027 Haskell Walker           M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:06.0 0:23:53.1 7:42  59  07:50.9 08:35.9 
117   964  Clifford Graham          M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:02.6 0:23:53.2 7:42  47  07:29.4 08:16.5 
118   912  Rashaad White            M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:14.7 0:23:59.4 7:44  18  07:17.5 08:01.9 
119   5266 Colleen Warnick          F      Snug Harbor          NY    0:24:20.8 0:24:01.6 7:44  37  07:45.5 08:29.9 
120   771  Jack Barnett             M      Newnan               GA    0:24:13.0 0:24:02.2 7:45  15  07:09.3 07:53.7 
121   870  Carson White             M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:08.3 0:24:05.5 7:46  14  06:47.0 07:30.5 
122   177  Paulina Shenbaum         F      Melbourne            FL    0:24:16.2 0:24:07.7 7:46  45  07:58.2 08:44.1 
123   1269 Richard Rhodes           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:24:26.1 0:24:08.7 7:47  24  07:34.0 08:20.3 
124   840  Kurt Russell             M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:23.3 0:24:09.3 7:47  39  08:16.3 09:04.8 
125   1253 Chris Slusher            M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:23.2 0:24:14.1 7:49  38  07:14.3 07:58.6 
126   249  Mario Camps              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:24:37.9 0:24:17.1 7:49  47  07:46.9 08:32.6 
127   557  Paul Woodbury            M      Rockledge            FL    0:24:26.5 0:24:17.7 7:50  58  07:22.7 08:08.1 
128   56   Kurt Holst               M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:33.3 0:24:18.8 7:50  55  07:51.7 08:36.9 
129   1116 Antonio Mogollon         M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:31.4 0:24:19.1 7:50  59  07:44.9 08:29.3 
130   863  Patti Spoerle            F      Titusville           FL    0:24:39.2 0:24:20.7 7:51  54  07:55.4 08:41.7 
131   490  Hazel McNees             F      Grant                FL    0:24:32.6 0:24:23.5 7:52  43  07:47.2 08:32.1 
132   381  A. Butler                M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:30.6 0:24:23.9 7:52  10  07:23.4 08:05.6 
133   1185 Ed Macioszek             M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:47.5 0:24:24.6 7:52  54  07:47.1 08:33.3 
134   29   James Girard             M      Rockledge            FL    0:24:34.6 0:24:24.9 7:52  41  07:34.2 08:19.9 
135   1274 James Haislip            M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:27.7 0:24:25.6 7:52  38  07:03.0 07:47.3 
136   5244 Ralph Miller             M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:39.9 0:24:29.0 7:53  61  07:50.4 08:33.5 
137   466  R. Cancro                F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:24:39.4 0:24:31.6 7:54  10  07:45.6 08:29.7 
138   1073 Sondi Ryersee            F      Pelee Island         ON    0:24:56.1 0:24:36.2 7:56  49  08:01.0 08:46.8 
139   1268 Kael Nelson              M      Melbourne            FL    0:24:51.8 0:24:36.6 7:56  28  07:30.3 08:16.5 
140   1257 Wayne Van Sickle         M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:27:18.8 0:24:43.1 7:58  57  07:49.0 08:34.3 
141   774  Syl Corr                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:24:58.7 0:24:44.6 7:58  48  08:03.7 08:49.2 
142   5235 Corey Johnson            M      Rockledge            FL    0:25:19.3 0:24:44.7 7:58  48  08:36.2 09:24.0 
143   5281 A. Baker                 M      Palm Bay             FL    0:24:54.4 0:24:44.8 7:58  11                  
144   808  Anne Dockery             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:24:52.8 0:24:44.9 7:58  69  07:43.2 08:28.5 
145   1029 Kara Turey               F      West Melbourne       FL    0:25:00.5 0:24:48.1 7:59  43  08:03.7 08:52.0 
146   5284 Matt Kinberg             M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:09.1 0:24:52.5 8:01  28  07:41.7 08:30.3 
147   790  T. Riley                 M      West Melbourne       FL    0:24:58.6 0:24:53.0 8:01  11  07:18.2 08:02.7 
148   465  Roy Amos                 M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:07.3 0:24:53.9 8:01  49  07:47.6 08:33.8 
149   176  G. Shenbaum              F      Melbourne            FL    0:25:01.5 0:24:54.0 8:01  11  07:51.2 08:37.4 
150   1247 Ilse Berube              F      Merritt Island       FL    0:25:16.7 0:25:01.4 8:04  52  07:57.7 08:44.0 
151   649  Nicholas Melcher         M      Malabar              FL    0:25:19.1 0:25:01.9 8:04  16  07:46.3 08:33.3 
152   1132 Michelle Dougherty       F      Indialantic          FL    0:25:18.6 0:25:02.1 8:04  24  07:48.7 08:33.2 
153   827  Thaddeus Callahan        M      Titusville           FL    0:25:24.1 0:25:03.8 8:05  36  08:15.5 09:05.3 
154   213  Krista Branan            F      Melbourne            FL    0:25:24.5 0:25:05.1 8:05  37  07:49.6 08:35.6 
155   1031 Angela Coram             F      Indialantic          FL    0:25:15.2 0:25:06.5 8:05  39  07:51.5 08:39.6 
156   1260 Kevin Zhang              M      Grant                FL    0:25:55.5 0:25:06.7 8:05  17  07:54.1 08:38.5 
157   1117 Brittany Streufert       F      Viera                FL    0:25:22.9 0:25:11.8 8:07  44  07:50.2 08:38.1 
158   42   Jake Olson               M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:35.1 0:25:12.2 8:07  23  07:56.5 08:43.4 
159   1026 D. Taylor                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:25:20.3 0:25:13.9 8:08  7   07:35.6 08:25.7 
160   467  Jeffrey Holbrook         M      Indialantic          FL    0:27:16.1 0:25:14.6 8:08  47  08:05.3 08:52.0 
161   564  Matt Leonard             M      Atlanta              GA    0:25:46.2 0:25:21.3 8:10  35  08:25.9 09:16.5 
162   1201 Brandon Triplett         M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:30.8 0:25:21.5 8:10  31  07:33.8 08:19.9 
163   625  Donald Absher            M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:35.4 0:25:21.8 8:10  56  08:03.4 08:48.9 
164   791  Alex Blackwell           M      Rockledge            FL    0:25:57.6 0:25:27.8 8:12  32  07:51.2 08:36.7 
165   828  Mark Quintana            M      Rockledge            FL    0:25:48.2 0:25:27.9 8:12  39  08:14.3 09:04.3 
166   797  Mitchell Farrar          M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:25:47.0 0:25:29.2 8:13  54  08:01.3 08:47.9 
167   428  James Westermeyer        M      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:25:48.6 0:25:30.1 8:13  52  08:20.8 09:09.9 
168   654  Jean-Michel Tschann      M      West Melbourne       FL    0:25:52.1 0:25:30.4 8:13  38  07:41.4 08:29.5 
169   909  Alex Lipford             M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:25:41.4 0:25:30.9 8:13  26  07:33.2 08:20.1 
170   813  Monique Turner           F      Melbourne            FL    0:25:48.0 0:25:31.5 8:13  36  08:27.9 09:17.7 
171   459  Kati Craig               F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:25:48.6 0:25:34.2 8:14  43  07:56.6 08:42.3 
172   45   Bud Timmons              M      Cocoa                FL    0:25:45.6 0:25:34.5 8:14  66  07:49.6 08:35.1 
173   1120 Lynn Jaime               F      Indialantic          FL    0:25:48.1 0:25:35.4 8:15  50  07:53.7 08:42.5 
174   833  Lance Haskins            M      Rockledge            FL    0:25:43.5 0:25:36.5 8:15  54  08:05.1 08:51.1 
175   1126 Kitty Deyo               F      Melbourne            FL    0:25:52.8 0:25:36.8 8:15  37  08:18.9 09:09.2 
176   5269 C. Cates                 M      Davie                FL    0:25:39.7 0:25:36.9 8:15  11  07:22.7 08:09.5 
177   578  R.J. Mccaslin            M      Cocoa                FL    0:26:15.1 0:25:37.6 8:15  42  08:18.4 09:05.6 
178   1213 John Fuller              M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:53.7 0:25:39.0 8:16  41  08:04.0 08:50.8 
179   5285 Dean Worm                M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:05.1 0:25:40.4 8:16  47  08:14.8 09:01.8 
180   677  Kimberly Ascroft         F      Rockledge            FL    0:25:59.6 0:25:41.3 8:17  36  08:16.4 09:06.1 
181   614  Charlie Heinen           M      Rockledge            FL    0:27:36.5 0:25:41.9 8:17  43  08:09.4 08:56.4 
182   788  C. Riley                 M      West Melbourne       FL    0:25:57.9 0:25:42.2 8:17  12  07:43.0 08:29.9 
183   785  Wolfgang Jensen          M      Indialantic          FL    0:25:57.0 0:25:42.8 8:17  66  07:58.4 08:46.3 
184   344  Lara Disch               F      Melbourne            FL    0:26:00.4 0:25:43.1 8:17  28  07:57.2 08:42.9 
185   5272 Dave Brown               M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:14.0 0:25:44.8 8:18  35  08:10.7 08:54.7 
186   854  Cynthia Broome           F      Melbourne            FL    0:26:03.6 0:25:50.9 8:20  53  08:04.7 08:52.0 
187   742  Ashley Bordges           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:26:19.7 0:25:51.8 8:20  28  08:08.6 08:55.1 
188   658  Jonathan Escobar         M      West Melbourne       FL    0:26:02.3 0:25:52.1 8:20  33  08:18.2 09:06.7 
189   5292 Amanda Dalton            F      Melbourne            FL    0:26:03.8 0:25:54.3 8:21  19  07:46.1 08:34.6 
190   194  Paige Lester             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:26:26.5 0:25:55.8 8:21  31  08:18.7 09:07.4 
191   805  James Mcmullan           M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:20.4 0:26:01.2 8:23  13  08:06.7 08:54.5 
192   1259 Hayley Reath             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:26:16.1 0:26:02.1 8:23  25  08:07.0 08:54.6 
193   87   Tony Bowman              M      Indialantic          FL    0:26:23.3 0:26:03.3 8:24  47  08:13.0 09:01.7 
194   5258 Chad Brezney             M      Viera                FL    0:26:15.4 0:26:04.6 8:24  33  07:51.7 08:40.9 
195   436  Becky Ahrens             F      Mims                 FL    0:26:32.8 0:26:08.4 8:25  49  08:24.5 09:13.3 
196   867  Holly Bennett            F      St Cloud             FL    0:26:46.5 0:26:09.6 8:26  35  08:36.2 09:23.2 
197   12   Greg Griffin             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:26:25.5 0:26:13.8 8:27  59  08:10.4 08:58.8 
198   619  Tivell Coleman           M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:31.5 0:26:15.2 8:27  37  08:47.7 09:37.5 
199   698  Malik Brown              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:31:25.7 0:26:15.9 8:28  18  07:40.4 08:22.5 
200   804  Julie Mcmullan           F      Melbourne            FL    0:26:47.7 0:26:20.7 8:29  42  08:47.9 09:38.2 
201   1042 Charles Wedgren          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:27:17.4 0:26:24.6 8:31  29  08:33.6 09:23.3 
202   1226 Nicholas Mayes           M      Fort Collins         CO    0:27:17.0 0:26:27.2 8:31  13  08:49.9 09:40.8 
203   280  Jeffrey Cianella         M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:58.6 0:26:27.9 8:32  55  08:38.2 09:29.8 
204   291  John Lucas               M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:02.2 0:26:29.1 8:32  31  08:59.1 09:52.3 
205   1168 Chris Schulz             M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:27.5 0:26:29.3 8:32  30  08:23.7 09:13.5 
206   504  M. Habich                M      Boone                NC    0:27:05.2 0:26:30.3 8:32  10  08:19.8 09:11.1 
207   598  Peter Tran               M      Palm Bay             FL    0:27:09.1 0:26:32.6 8:33  23  08:04.5 08:53.2 
208   5264 Elaine Ferriola          F      Melbourne            FL    0:26:59.8 0:26:33.5 8:33  47  08:46.2 09:35.7 
209   219  Joshua Koester           M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:25.5 0:26:36.2 8:34  34  08:46.4 09:36.4 
210   218  Tara Koester             F      Melbourne            FL    0:28:26.8 0:26:37.3 8:35  30  08:46.8 09:36.5 
211   214  Janet Erlacher           F      Melbourne            FL    0:26:58.0 0:26:37.9 8:35  59  08:23.1 09:11.1 
212   563  Molly Randall            F      Atlanta              GA    0:27:03.5 0:26:39.1 8:35  28  08:26.6 09:17.0 
213   609  Ricardo De La Cruz Jr    M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:27:44.1 0:26:39.6 8:35  36  08:51.5 09:44.4 
214   1111 Nick Vannorsdall         M      Melbourne            FL    0:26:57.0 0:26:40.1 8:36  30  07:59.9 08:47.8 
215   550  Mark Fitzsimmons         M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:55.8 0:26:41.7 8:36  39  08:29.9 09:19.0 
216   188  Myron Taylor             M      Rockledge            FL    0:27:07.5 0:26:42.5 8:36  42  08:13.1 08:55.8 
217   1076 Lisa Rose                F      Viera                FL    0:27:11.9 0:26:43.5 8:37  42  07:50.1 09:07.7 
218   1028 Rebecca Thompson         F      Viera                FL    0:27:03.7 0:26:45.2 8:37  45  08:06.7 08:58.8 
219   113  Bianca Knight            F      Melbourne            FL    0:26:58.8 0:26:45.9 8:37  27  08:15.9 09:07.3 
220   1178 Leidy Matos              F      Melbourne            FL    0:27:01.7 0:26:51.4 8:39  46  08:11.3 09:02.5 
221   1219 Robin McCaul             F      Lake Mary            FL    0:27:12.5 0:26:53.6 8:40  49  08:27.6 09:18.4 
222   839  Christina Russell        F      Melbourne            FL    0:27:19.3 0:26:54.8 8:40  39  08:34.2 09:25.9 
223   179  Michael Shenbaum         M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:02.3 0:26:57.0 8:41  15  07:37.1 08:23.1 
224   64   Maira Toenjes            F      Melbourne            FL    0:27:35.9 0:27:01.6 8:42  30  08:18.8 09:07.9 
225   622  Sabrina Dugan            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:27:30.3 0:27:02.3 8:43  17  08:36.8 09:26.5 
226   427  Justin Wells             M      Titusville           FL    0:27:45.3 0:27:02.5 8:43  32  08:53.5 09:44.2 
227   757  Tim Walters              M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:25.3 0:27:03.1 8:43  40  08:15.7 09:04.4 
228   565  Michael Zeitfuss         M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:27:26.1 0:27:04.2 8:43  72  08:24.9 09:15.5 
229   1004 Jim Parrish              M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:44.7 0:27:08.3 8:45  48  09:28.4 10:24.8 
230   645  Brooklyn Lindsey         F      Lakeland             FL    0:27:53.3 0:27:09.2 8:45  38  08:53.5 09:44.8 
231   1223 Jerry Bird               M      Rockledge            FL    0:27:20.6 0:27:09.7 8:45  62  08:38.0 09:29.4 
232   5233 Tori Young               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:27:45.2 0:27:11.3 8:46  13  08:54.8 09:46.3 
233   28   Lisa Girard              F      Rockledge            FL    0:27:25.4 0:27:11.7 8:46  40  08:12.3 09:01.6 
234   1022 Charles Croft            M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:43.0 0:27:12.0 8:46  66  08:54.5 09:46.8 
235   745  Sara Bienvenu            F      Malabar              FL    0:29:07.2 0:27:12.5 8:46  23  09:17.3 10:06.1 
236   505  Ryan Habich              M      Boone                NC    0:27:52.8 0:27:13.6 8:46  41  08:35.1 09:25.1 
237   1061 I. Moss                  M      Rockledge            FL    0:27:19.3 0:27:14.1 8:46  9   08:10.4 08:58.7 
238   1127 Jared Deyo               M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:33.5 0:27:17.4 8:48  38  08:18.9 09:09.1 
239   670  Troy Olafson             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:27:41.4 0:27:19.4 8:48  44  08:26.4 09:16.7 
240   1206 Brianna Valverde         F      Melbourne            FL    0:27:48.1 0:27:19.6 8:48  16  08:36.4 09:25.9 
241   967  Kirstin Biery            F      Rockledge            FL    0:27:40.9 0:27:20.9 8:49  37  08:28.1 09:17.0 
242   1270 Bill Gaviria             M      Melbourne            FL    0:27:57.4 0:27:24.0 8:50  58  09:00.4 09:51.1 
243   657  Ana Abel                 F      Falls Church         VA    0:27:44.6 0:27:26.3 8:50  18  07:52.1 08:40.3 
244   982  Renee Grant              F      Grant                FL    0:28:21.2 0:27:31.2 8:52  31  08:30.7 09:22.1 
245   994  Ashley Stinson           F      Malabar              FL    0:28:12.5 0:27:31.5 8:52  28  08:43.6 09:33.9 
246   1220 Paige McCaul             F      Lake Mary            FL    0:27:52.3 0:27:31.6 8:52  13  08:25.5 09:17.2 
247   552  Gabriella Ciraco         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:27:55.6 0:27:38.8 8:54  19  08:16.9 09:06.5 
248   299  Jessica Wiedenbauer      F      Melbourne            FL    0:28:25.6 0:27:38.8 8:54  34  09:03.1 09:56.9 
249   370  Britanna Fagan           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:28:24.8 0:27:42.7 8:56  37  08:54.8 09:46.1 
250   257  Jocelyn Bellflower       F      Palm Bay             FL    0:28:24.9 0:27:43.0 8:56  32  08:55.2 09:46.4 
251   181  Dale Drinks              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:28:35.0 0:27:43.8 8:56  35  09:26.8 10:22.2 
252   684  Jeanette Hackler         F      Franklin             TN    0:28:24.0 0:27:45.0 8:56  55  08:52.1 09:45.4 
253   556  Craig Schmauss           M      Indialantic          FL    0:29:23.7 0:27:46.1 8:57  55  09:06.0 10:02.6 
254   365  David Spencer            M      Merritt Island       FL    0:28:10.5 0:27:46.6 8:57  26  07:53.1 08:41.5 
255   821  Joseph Flora             M      Viera                FL    0:28:36.2 0:27:48.5 8:58  33  09:12.3 10:08.2 
256   1048 sara journey             F      Viera                FL    0:28:03.6 0:27:48.9 8:58  31  08:59.5 09:53.6 
257   1034 James Braun              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:28:45.1 0:27:50.4 8:58  51  08:39.3 09:33.2 
258   801  Shea Hoyt                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:28:24.7 0:27:51.5 8:58  21  09:30.8 10:26.9 
259   761  Thomas Stokes            M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:22.7 0:27:52.1 8:59  68  09:09.9 10:04.1 
260   389  John Hoibraten Jr        M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:36.8 0:27:52.3 8:59  41  08:36.2 09:30.0 
261   702  Ernesto G. Aguilar       M      Rockledge            FL    0:28:33.8 0:27:57.9 9:01  45  09:17.0 10:08.3 
262   5260 M. Amick                 M      Rockledge            FL    0:28:18.7 0:28:02.4 9:02  10  08:40.9 09:31.1 
263   709  Todd Carlson             M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:20.7 0:28:02.9 9:02  52  09:11.0 10:03.6 
264   5286 Majorie Nelson           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:28:47.2 0:28:07.7 9:04  46  09:05.0 09:57.6 
265   697  Jim Toney                M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:40.1 0:28:08.6 9:04  58  09:29.4 10:25.7 
266   762  Debra Stokes             F      Melbourne            FL    0:28:39.2 0:28:08.9 9:04  61  09:05.7 09:56.9 
267   1147 Kevin Tyre               M      Merritt Island       FL    0:28:57.6 0:28:09.9 9:04  28  09:56.6 10:54.5 
268   635  Tracy Reitenauer         M      Tampa                FL    0:28:44.7 0:28:16.0 9:06  52  09:00.3 09:53.8 
269   413  V. Valentin              M      Rockledge            FL    0:29:17.8 0:28:17.4 9:07  12  09:40.0 10:36.4 
270   719  Kathryn Van Ausdall      F      Merritt Island       FL    0:29:41.2 0:28:17.7 9:07  49  09:30.8 10:26.2 
271   1167 Elizabeth Schulz         F      Melbourne            FL    0:28:35.6 0:28:18.2 9:07  31  08:41.3 09:33.8 
272   143  Liz White                F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:08.8 0:28:19.1 9:07  38  09:24.7 10:21.2 
273   393  Brandi Davis             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:28:41.9 0:28:19.6 9:08  37  08:59.9 09:54.3 
274   23   Mary Micolites           F      Melbourne            FL    0:28:46.4 0:28:20.0 9:08  53  09:00.5 09:53.3 
275   595  Timothy Tran             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:28:57.8 0:28:20.0 9:08  18  08:33.7 09:30.4 
276   865  Erin Boyd                F      Palm Bay             FL    0:30:04.1 0:28:20.5 9:08  30  08:42.1 09:35.3 
277   48   Ronald Demuynck          M      Indialantic          FL    0:28:54.6 0:28:20.6 9:08  59  09:11.3 10:05.2 
278   974  Michael Roeper           M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:58.3 0:28:21.0 9:08  51  09:16.9 10:09.8 
279   486  Sean Perry               M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:59.0 0:28:21.7 9:08  48  09:17.0 10:09.8 
280   373  Jessica Wilson           F      Melbourne            FL    0:31:33.9 0:28:22.0 9:08  30  08:48.3 09:42.4 
281   783  Joe Tierney              M      Viera                FL    0:28:58.2 0:28:22.0 9:08  47  09:08.3 10:02.7 
282   1295 Jared Sass               M      Rockledge            FL    0:29:41.0 0:28:22.1 9:08  46  09:31.3 10:22.2 
283   183  Rebecca Burchinal        F      Palm Bay             FL    0:29:07.0 0:28:23.4 9:09  41  08:57.8 09:52.5 
284   1273 K. O'Rourke              M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:26.5 0:28:23.9 9:09  11  07:32.5 08:19.8 
285   1087 Steve Wilson             M      Malabar              FL    0:28:50.0 0:28:27.0 9:10  57  09:10.9 10:02.4 
286   27   T. Laughlin              M      Rockledge            FL    0:29:29.4 0:28:27.2 9:10  9   08:13.0 09:02.7 
287   432  Raul Perez               M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:15.6 0:28:28.4 9:10  51  09:06.6 09:59.9 
288   810  Travis Haywood           M      Rockledge            FL    0:29:14.5 0:28:29.5 9:11  43  09:03.6 09:56.2 
289   889  A. Knight                F      Indialantic          FL    0:28:51.9 0:28:29.6 9:11  10  09:15.1 10:07.1 
290   5230 Lexi Bearden             F      Maryville            TN    0:29:08.3 0:28:29.7 9:11  16  09:28.5 10:20.0 
291   811  Lisa Jorden              F      Rockledge            FL    0:29:14.8 0:28:29.9 9:11  29  09:03.7 09:55.9 
292   5271 Jennifer Brown           F      Melbourne            FL    0:28:59.5 0:28:30.1 9:11  35  08:46.7 09:38.5 
293   1275 Christine Deblasio       F      St. Cloud            FL    0:28:39.4 0:28:30.4 9:11  37  09:06.1 10:00.5 
294   421  Cherie Cook              F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:29:27.1 0:28:30.7 9:11  57  09:11.3 10:04.7 
295   414  Rudy Valentin            M      Rockledge            FL    0:29:31.0 0:28:30.8 9:11  44  09:11.7 10:04.4 
296   769  William Barnett          M      Newnan               GA    0:30:01.1 0:28:30.9 9:11  47  09:44.0 10:38.4 
297   961  Jade Miller              F      Miami                FL    0:29:10.5 0:28:33.3 9:12  27  08:46.6 09:36.9 
298   959  Lisa Miller              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:29:10.7 0:28:33.7 9:12  63  08:46.8 09:37.4 
299   1100 James Chiravalle         M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:53.7 0:28:35.2 9:13  51  08:25.8 09:16.4 
300   890  I. Knight                F      Indialantic          FL    0:29:08.9 0:28:36.3 9:13  11  09:35.9 10:27.6 
301   1283 E. Carl                  M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:00.7 0:28:36.4 9:13  11  07:54.2 08:40.3 
302   977  Ethan Roeper             M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:06.5 0:28:36.8 9:13  14  09:18.0 10:10.4 
303   809  James Krupp              M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:00.8 0:28:38.9 9:14  42  08:27.4 09:20.3 
304   951  Karlie Brinthaupt        F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:04.0 0:28:39.9 9:14  20  08:37.9 09:28.4 
305   386  Gary Castner             M      Melbourne            FL    0:28:52.3 0:28:40.6 9:14  71  09:02.5 09:56.5 
306   976  Cameron Roeper           F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:17.5 0:28:41.6 9:15  16  09:17.3 10:08.3 
307   582  Kara Granholm            F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:26.1 0:28:43.6 9:15  15  09:05.9 10:00.2 
308   5219 Jeanette Stanley         F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:29:13.9 0:28:43.7 9:15  40  08:45.3 09:38.7 
309   424  Joe Schweitzer           M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:25.5 0:28:44.0 9:15  45  09:21.4 10:17.8 
310   372  Thomas Wilson            M      Melbourne            FL    0:31:56.6 0:28:44.6 9:16  30  08:48.3 09:42.2 
311   334  Joe Mikulas              M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:02.8 0:28:45.0 9:16  37  08:21.3 09:10.3 
312   750  Jodi Noe                 F      Palm Bay             FL    0:29:30.1 0:28:46.8 9:16  57  09:29.3 10:23.8 
313   1200 Pablo Lozada-Ortiz       M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:47.5 0:28:47.8 9:17  34  09:39.7 10:34.9 
314   335  Denise Mikulas           F      Melbourne            FL    0:29:46.7 0:28:49.1 9:17  36  09:26.9 10:19.0 
315   1181 Katrina McKay            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:29:37.5 0:28:49.5 9:17  32  08:57.7 09:53.1 
316   703  Lucy Walker              F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:12.7 0:28:52.0 9:18  47  08:47.2 09:39.2 
317   746  Laura Beth Medeiros      F      Malabar              FL    0:30:49.2 0:28:54.9 9:19  27  08:56.5 09:48.0 
318   888  Julie Knight             F      Indialantic          FL    0:29:29.3 0:28:56.5 9:19  50  09:27.2 10:22.2 
319   397  Mary Hoyt                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:29:33.3 0:28:59.6 9:20  52  09:30.2 10:26.4 
320   433  Cameron Breedlove        M      Melbourne            FL    0:30:47.9 0:29:07.9 9:23  26  09:04.2 10:00.3 
321   1229 Sean Hofmann             M      Melbourne            FL    0:30:51.1 0:29:09.1 9:23  16  09:04.0 09:57.3 
322   1090 Devon Gillespie          M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:29:37.2 0:29:09.7 9:24  46  09:37.9 10:31.9 
323   1179 Kevin Bennett            M      Indialantic          FL    0:30:34.7 0:29:11.4 9:24  39  09:05.7 10:01.7 
324   5293 Matt Laylan              M      Rosharon             TX    0:31:51.7 0:29:11.7 9:24  49  09:00.1 09:53.8 
325   11   Kelly Semenko            F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:02.8 0:29:14.9 9:25  39  09:43.7 10:42.0 
326   221  Ray Brown                M      Melbourne            FL    0:29:38.1 0:29:16.5 9:26  69  09:04.6 09:58.2 
327   1121 Genevieve Croft          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:29:49.4 0:29:17.7 9:26  37  08:53.5 09:46.1 
328   1182 Timothy McKay            M      Palm Bay             FL    0:29:59.0 0:29:17.8 9:26  31  09:25.8 10:22.0 
329   138  Elizabeth Taylor         F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:13.0 0:29:18.9 9:27  35  09:44.4 10:37.9 
330   139  Mike Taylor              M      Melbourne            FL    0:30:12.8 0:29:19.2 9:27  35  09:44.1 10:37.3 
331   1146 Kylie Tyre               F      Merritt Island       FL    0:30:09.8 0:29:22.9 9:28  25  09:29.5 10:22.4 
332   932  Marty Cassetta           M      Grant                FL    0:29:44.0 0:29:26.2 9:29  51  08:19.5 09:09.4 
333   412  Rodolfo Valentin         M      Rockledge            FL    0:30:29.5 0:29:29.0 9:30  18  09:40.4 10:36.1 
334   766  Crystal Wiesehan         F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:41.5 0:29:29.8 9:30  33  09:48.6 10:45.3 
335   767  Ivette Wiesehan          F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:42.4 0:29:30.3 9:30  54  09:48.3 10:45.0 
336   1072 Amy Lacy                 F      Indialantic          FL    0:30:11.3 0:29:30.5 9:30  63  09:13.0 10:09.7 
337   5237 Greg Hersey              M      Jacksonville         FL    0:31:29.0 0:29:31.8 9:31  25  10:13.1 11:00.8 
338   338  Richard Wellbrock        M      Melbourne            FL    0:30:06.9 0:29:32.1 9:31  28  09:31.1 10:25.9 
339   1293 Erika Hodges             F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:52.0 0:29:33.1 9:31  43  10:05.4 11:01.7 
340   1060 Sean Michaels            M      Merritt Island       FL    0:29:49.8 0:29:34.6 9:32  44  08:54.8 09:47.8 
341   1281 Cristy Baumgardner       F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:10.8 0:29:35.4 9:32  30  09:10.4 10:00.9 
342   907  Colleen Arambula         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:31:20.2 0:29:36.4 9:32  38  08:34.7 09:28.9 
343   1059 E. Michaels              F      Merritt Island       FL    0:29:51.6 0:29:36.6 9:32  10  09:01.3 09:52.1 
344   621  Paul Boucher             M      Merritt Island       FL    0:30:55.6 0:29:37.2 9:32  64  09:26.9 10:22.3 
345   191  Amanda Harding           F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:21.4 0:29:37.3 9:33  35  08:59.0 09:52.7 
346   66   Keri Owen                F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:30:12.1 0:29:44.3 9:35  56  09:14.3 10:10.1 
347   1202 Ashleigh Triplett        F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:18.4 0:29:44.8 9:35  31  08:39.1 09:30.3 
348   1175 Davis Weidow             M      Melbourne            FL    0:31:32.0 0:29:45.4 9:35  25  09:14.0 10:10.8 
349   918  Lisa Martinez            F      Boca Raton           FL    0:30:32.5 0:29:45.6 9:35  36  09:28.9 10:23.9 
350   1258 Chad Fagan               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:32:50.4 0:29:45.6 9:35  41  10:10.2 11:14.1 
351   584  Misty Haystead           F      Saint Cloud          FL    0:30:34.4 0:29:46.1 9:35  31  09:50.6 10:49.5 
352   1180 Tabetha Bennett          F      High Point           NC    0:31:11.2 0:29:47.0 9:36  39  09:04.8 10:00.8 
353   288  Marc Willwerth           M      Melbourne            FL    0:30:40.8 0:29:53.6 9:38  43  09:36.5 10:31.2 
354   366  Everett Coots            M      Melbourne            FL    0:30:51.0 0:29:54.7 9:38  48  09:27.3 10:22.3 
355   285  Steve Berlan             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:31:11.6 0:29:54.8 9:38  57  09:07.0 09:58.6 
356   803  Crawford Moore           M      Merritt Island       FL    0:31:31.0 0:29:56.3 9:39  54  09:04.5 09:59.2 
357   1032 Sharlea Robbins          F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:30:09.7 0:29:57.4 9:39  26  09:04.8 10:00.1 
358   376  A. Gibson                F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:30:13.3 0:30:02.3 9:41  11  08:53.8 09:46.5 
359   141  Shona Price              F      Melbourne            FL    0:30:56.2 0:30:02.5 9:41  40  09:45.1 10:38.2 
360   624  Alexander Hartin         M      Vero Beach           FL    0:31:21.9 0:30:07.8 9:42  24  09:48.4 10:48.2 
361   1177 Nicole Michel            F      Melbourne            FL    0:31:58.4 0:30:11.5 9:44  23  09:13.8 10:10.7 
362   954  Frank Norris             M      Rockledge            FL    0:30:44.6 0:30:11.5 9:44  29  08:55.9 09:49.4 
363   984  Prescott Goolsby         M      Palm Bay             FL    0:30:33.7 0:30:12.8 9:44  17  08:15.7 09:12.5 
364   269  Christi Gibbs            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:32:25.9 0:30:16.6 9:45  51  09:37.1 10:34.1 
365   321  Alysson Lyons            F      Merritt Island       FL    0:30:45.2 0:30:17.9 9:46  35  09:22.3 10:18.6 
366   263  Amy Leonard              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:31:48.0 0:30:18.1 9:46  26  09:19.9 10:18.3 
367   5245 Brian Carroll            M      Indialantic          FL    0:32:41.7 0:30:18.9 9:46  35  10:01.5 11:04.8 
368   5246 Tracey Richardson        F      Indialantic          FL    0:32:41.7 0:30:19.1 9:46  34  10:03.3 11:05.1 
369   1036 Maggie Dickinson         F      Melbourne            FL    0:31:00.2 0:30:19.4 9:46  51  10:05.2 11:02.2 
370   1233 Rhonda Mayo              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:31:37.7 0:30:21.3 9:47  61  09:41.6 10:35.8 
371   227  Shania Campbell          F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:30:42.7 0:30:24.7 9:48  14  09:13.6 10:08.5 
372   531  Deborah Petyk            F      Titusville           FL    0:31:26.6 0:30:25.7 9:48  59  09:19.6 10:17.0 
373   1239 Nina Lloyd               F      Melbourne            FL    0:31:07.8 0:30:25.7 9:48  34  09:03.6 09:58.1 
374   934  Karen Monohan            F      Melbourne            FL    0:31:02.1 0:30:25.9 9:48  65  09:28.8 10:25.1 
375   871  Rae Lynn Bartlett        F      Titusville           FL    0:31:03.2 0:30:28.7 9:49  47  09:38.6 10:33.8 
376   875  Kassandra Meyer          F      Rockledge            FL    0:31:23.1 0:30:30.0 9:50  35  09:49.2 10:46.4 
377   876  Keith Pecot              M      Rockledge            FL    0:31:23.4 0:30:30.1 9:50  47  09:48.9 10:46.3 
378   146  Steven Hall              M      Melbourne            FL    0:33:15.5 0:30:30.5 9:50  33  10:12.5 11:15.7 
379   410  L. Viselli               M      Melbourne            FL    0:30:39.1 0:30:32.8 9:50  8   07:55.6 09:16.6 
380   637  Alberto Sierra           M      Melbourne            FL    0:31:04.7 0:30:33.6 9:51  56  09:55.5 10:52.8 
381   528  Ann Elliot               F      Waterman             IL    0:31:35.6 0:30:33.8 9:51  49  09:55.9 10:53.9 
382   530  Tearah Ott               F      Titusville           FL    0:31:36.7 0:30:34.0 9:51  34  10:45.8 11:44.7 
383   98   Donn Taylor              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:31:09.1 0:30:34.5 9:51  60  09:00.5 10:00.1 
384   953  Lee Guthrie              F      Indialantic          FL    0:32:45.2 0:30:34.6 9:51  51  09:36.2 10:33.0 
385   409  Stephanie Marrs          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:31:02.0 0:30:34.8 9:51  39  09:03.4 10:07.8 
386   733  Candis Rustman           F      Merritt Island       FL    0:32:00.1 0:30:35.0 9:51  32  09:34.4 10:29.1 
387   1261 Scarlett Heuett          F      Grant                FL    0:31:24.5 0:30:35.7 9:51  15  09:56.0 10:54.8 
388   910  Annette Pallowick        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:32:56.0 0:30:35.9 9:51  64  09:55.4 10:49.5 
389   829  Frank Fortino            M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:31:04.0 0:30:36.8 9:52  58  08:52.0 09:43.7 
390   68   Jennifer Kryszczynski    F      Melbourne            FL    0:31:25.4 0:30:40.5 9:53  29  09:20.9 10:15.9 
391   939  Erica Bernstein          F      West Melbourne       FL    0:31:35.1 0:30:40.7 9:53  19  09:33.4 10:29.0 
392   634  Michele Reitenauer       F      Tampa                FL    0:31:11.9 0:30:42.9 9:54  53  09:27.9 10:23.0 
393   1110 Kellie Stewart           F      Washington           DC    0:32:10.5 0:30:46.4 9:55  47  10:15.3 11:13.4 
394   544  E. Diperna               M      Chuluota             FL    0:31:06.7 0:30:46.9 9:55  9   09:55.1 10:55.8 
395   1289 Arianna Dieter           F      Charlottesville      VA    0:32:14.3 0:30:48.8 9:56  14  10:18.5 11:14.4 
396   794  Kathy Conti              F      Melbourne            FL    0:31:44.9 0:30:54.3 9:57  57  09:41.8 10:37.5 
397   853  Marcus Abraira           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:32:07.7 0:30:54.6 9:57  45  09:26.4 10:19.9 
398   540  Robert Farrell           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:32:09.2 0:30:56.3 9:58  49  10:09.7 11:07.9 
399   689  Sonia Tavaska            F      Palm Coast           FL    0:32:03.3 0:30:57.8 9:58  49  10:05.6 11:03.3 
400   926  Gretchen Staudt          F      Mt. Vernon           MO    0:32:22.1 0:30:59.8 9:59  28  09:51.1 10:47.8 
401   5280 M. Baker                 M      Palm Bay             FL    0:31:11.2 0:31:00.9 9:59  8   09:19.4 10:15.6 
402   112  Nathan Goyer             M      Melbourne            FL    0:31:28.1 0:31:01.4 10:00 13  09:12.4 10:10.5 
403   824  Rene Leavitt             F      Saint Cloud          FL    0:31:38.1 0:31:01.6 10:00 46  09:25.7 10:20.1 
404   605  Marisa Flint             F      Cocoa                FL    0:31:44.2 0:31:08.4 10:02 51  09:33.7 10:29.6 
405   806  N. Mcmullan              F      Melbourne            FL    0:31:35.0 0:31:09.4 10:02 10  09:31.4 10:28.9 
406   857  Sami Parker              F      Merritt Island       FL    0:32:37.8 0:31:10.8 10:03 16  09:53.6 10:54.4 
407   817  Michael Schmitt          M      Rockledge            FL    0:32:19.0 0:31:12.2 10:03 52  09:45.6 10:42.6 
408   589  Hannah Calley            F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:32:59.7 0:31:13.8 10:04 19  09:31.4 10:28.2 
409   301  James Oskam              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:32:23.2 0:31:15.2 10:04 23  10:09.6 11:06.9 
410   474  Tracy Geiger             F      Viera                FL    0:32:36.8 0:31:16.6 10:04 33  09:54.7 10:54.1 
411   747  Ken Frey                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:32:14.4 0:31:17.2 10:05 74  09:59.1 10:55.9 
412   1115 Jay Bergeron             M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:32:07.9 0:31:21.4 10:06 46  09:35.8 10:34.1 
413   265  Cammie Carman            F      West Melbourne       FL    0:32:20.0 0:31:23.7 10:07 45  09:38.7 10:35.0 
414   266  Paul Carman              M      West Melbourne       FL    0:32:20.1 0:31:23.8 10:07 47  09:38.8 10:34.9 
415   576  Stacey Garzione          F      Melbourne            FL    0:32:01.2 0:31:25.5 10:07 31  09:40.0 10:39.4 
416   371  Julie Cowan              F      Rockledge            FL    0:32:24.1 0:31:25.8 10:07 47  09:37.2 10:30.7 
417   1093 Sam Kozaitis             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:32:24.1 0:31:26.7 10:08 58  09:25.4 10:23.9 
418   1094 Mary Kozaitis            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:32:24.4 0:31:27.3 10:08 21  09:26.0 10:24.2 
419   270  Karen Huff               F      Malabar              FL    0:32:02.4 0:31:27.5 10:08 46  09:37.0 10:35.1 
420   387  Tammy Shelley            F      Melbourne            FL    0:31:55.7 0:31:30.4 10:09 45  09:52.2 10:53.0 
421   773  Michelle Mielke          F      Melbourne            FL    0:32:12.9 0:31:30.4 10:09 45  09:58.8 10:56.4 
422   83   Dana Arnold              F      Cocoa                FL    0:31:52.7 0:31:31.1 10:09 29  09:13.5 10:06.9 
423   217  Rick Suarez              M      Melbourne            FL    0:32:20.3 0:31:33.5 10:10 62  10:02.1 11:02.5 
424   35   Angie Friers             F      Melbourne            FL    0:32:13.8 0:31:34.6 10:10 46  09:27.0 10:23.8 
425   175  I. Dorn                  M      Melbourne            FL    0:32:15.2 0:31:36.3 10:11 9   09:37.1 10:33.5 
426   973  Britney Coffey           F      Titusville           FL    0:32:49.1 0:31:40.4 10:12 27  10:19.4 11:21.8 
427   998  Kenton Brookshire        M      Melbourne            FL    0:32:22.6 0:31:40.5 10:12 34  09:27.7 10:28.0 
428   972  Bennett Coffey           M      Titusville           FL    0:32:49.9 0:31:41.0 10:12 25  10:19.4 11:21.9 
429   281  Kem Sprawls              F      Merritt Island       FL    0:32:10.0 0:31:42.2 10:13 54  09:51.9 10:43.0 
430   268  Kevin Recker             M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:33:05.7 0:31:42.7 10:13 39  10:05.5 11:08.9 
431   311  James Kelly              M      Cocoa                FL    0:33:39.5 0:31:43.0 10:13 34  09:50.7 10:49.3 
432   1165 E. Pawlak                M      Melbourne            FL    0:32:12.0 0:31:45.1 10:14 11  09:03.9 10:14.7 
433   717  Kelly Beckstrom          F      Melbourne            FL    0:33:23.7 0:31:45.1 10:14 41  09:33.1 10:29.3 
434   5295 Deena Hoder              F      Melbourne            FL    0:33:01.2 0:31:45.1 10:14 53  09:38.7 10:36.0 
435   611  Ricardo De La Cruz Iii   M      Melbourne            FL    0:32:49.5 0:31:45.4 10:14 13  08:41.9 09:34.3 
436   752  Lowell Gypson            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:32:09.9 0:31:45.5 10:14 66  09:31.7 10:31.0 
437   170  Jill Mignogna            F      Melbourne            FL    0:32:17.2 0:31:49.1 10:15 55  10:23.5 11:25.1 
438   613  Annah Heinen             F      Rockledge            FL    0:33:45.6 0:31:50.5 10:15 30  09:47.6 10:46.0 
439   481  Stephanie Purdy          F      Melbourne            FL    0:32:33.0 0:31:51.3 10:16 31  08:56.3 09:51.8 
440   100  Rosemarie Cocker         F      Melbourne            FL    0:32:33.0 0:31:51.7 10:16 63  10:07.6 11:04.3 
441   639  Alicia Semonski          F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:32:55.0 0:31:51.8 10:16 31          11:36.3 
442   618  Dave Clark               M      Melbourne            FL    0:32:23.5 0:31:51.8 10:16 42  10:15.2 11:12.3 
443   832  Jeanne Higbie            F      Melbourne            FL    0:32:59.5 0:31:52.5 10:16 35  10:36.1 11:35.9 
444   966  Mark Weber               M      Melbourne            FL    0:32:47.4 0:31:56.6 10:17 60  09:37.8 10:35.7 
445   1222 Andrea Williams          F      Cocoa                FL    0:33:21.2 0:32:01.0 10:19 37  10:19.7 11:17.6 
446   169  Joseph Mignogna          M      Melbourne            FL    0:32:29.6 0:32:02.1 10:19 66  09:45.5 10:44.6 
447   571  Margaret Nemethy         F      West Melbourne       FL    0:33:17.5 0:32:02.4 10:19 55  10:11.1 11:11.8 
448   92   Paul Bernier             M      Cocoa                FL    0:32:59.9 0:32:02.9 10:19 31  09:02.7 10:08.0 
449   638  Matthew Needham          M      Saint Augustine      FL    0:34:18.4 0:32:07.8 10:21 48  09:41.3 10:37.6 
450   461  Audrey Bernstein         F      West Melbourne       FL    0:33:07.5 0:32:13.5 10:23 52  10:00.0 11:05.9 
451   447  Laura Hall               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:33:19.5 0:32:14.3 10:23 47  09:42.2 10:42.1 
452   378  Jennifer Drahozal        F      Melbourne            FL    0:34:32.3 0:32:24.4 10:26 25  09:59.2 10:59.1 
453   385  Shawn Burns              F      Melbourne            FL    0:33:24.2 0:32:24.7 10:26 48  10:08.7 11:08.2 
454   1096 Ashley Lum               F      Rockledge            FL    0:32:42.8 0:32:25.3 10:27 32  09:13.7 11:42.3 
455   978  Michael Beranger         M      Rockledge            FL    0:34:57.6 0:32:29.9 10:28 46  10:39.4 11:46.5 
456   553  Kimberly Budnick         F      Merritt Island       FL    0:33:31.2 0:32:30.0 10:28 50  10:40.7 11:41.0 
457   392  Marco Carualmo           M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:33:44.0 0:32:30.2 10:28 46  09:35.7 10:27.4 
458   691  Kati Staton              F      Melbourne            FL    0:33:18.5 0:32:30.3 10:28 27  09:41.5 10:41.0 
459   1109 Carlton Ray              M      Washington           DC    0:34:42.6 0:32:30.7 10:28 58  10:55.6 11:59.8 
460   720  P. Tomas                 M      Palm Bay             FL    0:32:42.9 0:32:32.5 10:29 10  08:19.1 09:31.4 
461   673  Albert Bennard           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:33:24.4 0:32:33.9 10:29 69  09:57.3 10:55.5 
462   5259 Jacqueline Petit         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:33:36.0 0:32:35.8 10:30 56  10:08.5 11:07.3 
463   74   Michael Haddad           M      Titusville           FL    0:33:26.8 0:32:36.1 10:30 29  09:47.4 10:46.3 
464   591  Madison Howard           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:34:19.9 0:32:38.2 10:31 17  10:11.9 11:13.2 
465   5251 Jennifer Van Buren       F      Kingsland            GA    0:33:12.4 0:32:44.7 10:33 30  09:32.2 10:30.0 
466   445  Ryan Cook                M      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:34:59.1 0:32:45.3 10:33 31  09:36.3 10:38.6 
467   1288 S. Dieter                F      Charlottesville      VA    0:34:12.2 0:32:45.5 10:33 11  10:12.9 11:09.1 
468   444  Stefania Cook            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:34:59.1 0:32:45.6 10:33 26  09:36.6 10:38.7 
469   520  Gary Munoz               M      Sebastian            FL    0:33:21.2 0:32:46.1 10:33 65  10:03.1 11:03.4 
470   1287 Grace Ranson             F      Charlottesville      VA    0:34:13.9 0:32:47.2 10:34 46  10:12.5 11:08.7 
471   300  Sue Oskam                F      Palm Bay             FL    0:33:55.6 0:32:47.6 10:34 53  10:10.9 11:08.2 
472   515  Pat Mister               F      Cocoa                FL    0:34:30.2 0:32:48.6 10:34 57  10:57.8 12:00.5 
473   220  Claudia Coleman          F      West Melbourne       FL    0:34:45.0 0:32:51.0 10:35 63  10:41.8 11:43.0 
474   681  Jacquelyn Kellner        F      Melbourne            FL    0:33:32.7 0:32:52.3 10:35 68  10:43.6 11:47.8 
475   1033 Katie Braun              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:33:41.8 0:32:54.2 10:36 21  10:21.6 11:22.7 
476   1035 Terese Braun             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:33:41.7 0:32:54.5 10:36 50  10:14.5 11:14.4 
477   807  Abigail Miller           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:36:54.3 0:32:56.6 10:37 24  10:32.7 11:35.9 
478   737  Laura Rouveyrol          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:34:02.7 0:32:57.4 10:37 49  10:35.1 11:40.7 
479   60   Dot Stoner               F      Rockledge            FL    0:33:58.0 0:32:59.3 10:38 53  10:37.7 11:36.8 
480   5241 G. Hersey                M      Silver Springs       FL    0:34:56.5 0:32:59.6 10:38 11  10:04.5 11:00.2 
481   1163 Melissa Villmow          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:34:27.7 0:32:59.7 10:38 27  09:52.2 10:51.7 
482   968  Steven Biery             M      Rockledge            FL    0:33:38.5 0:33:05.0 10:39 49  09:51.8 10:50.8 
483   144  Beverly Glenn            F      Cocoa                FL    0:34:05.7 0:33:10.1 10:41 55  10:37.3 11:37.4 
484   1038 Karly Susnis             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:34:27.4 0:33:15.1 10:43 27  09:40.9 10:40.9 
485   109  Monica Hall              F      Melbourne            FL    0:34:15.2 0:33:16.9 10:43 51  10:10.0 11:09.1 
486   5239 Garrett Hersey           M      Ocala                FL    0:35:15.0 0:33:17.1 10:43 19  10:03.9 11:00.5 
487   1068 Rick Hensley             M      Melbourne            FL    0:34:31.5 0:33:17.6 10:43 40  10:08.9 11:08.8 
488   290  L. Evans                 M      Melbourne            FL    0:33:24.0 0:33:18.6 10:44 10  09:08.4 10:58.9 
489   398  Elizabeth Bole           F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:25.5 0:33:18.8 10:44 23  10:31.3 11:34.4 
490   1262 Laura Torres             F      Viera                FL    0:35:01.5 0:33:18.8 10:44 54  10:43.5 11:44.5 
491   570  Rachel Stutsman          F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:34:08.5 0:33:20.9 10:44 57  10:14.2 11:17.4 
492   831  Glynn Stallard           M      West Melbourne       FL    0:35:06.7 0:33:22.3 10:45 63  10:47.8 11:53.0 
493   289  Alex Evans               M      Melbourne            FL    0:34:20.2 0:33:25.7 10:46 45  10:24.6 11:27.3 
494   1256 Pam Brandli              F      Indialantic          FL    0:34:50.8 0:33:25.7 10:46 52  10:50.2 11:49.6 
495   911  Shelly Pallowick         F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:47.4 0:33:27.0 10:46 38  10:25.5 11:22.3 
496   390  Melodie Esposito         F      Melbourne            FL    0:34:36.8 0:33:27.3 10:47 62  10:45.4 11:46.8 
497   364  Emma Savas               F      Oviedo               FL    0:34:01.3 0:33:28.2 10:47 52  10:37.9 11:41.2 
498   963  David Nygard             M      Melbourne            FL    0:35:02.4 0:33:31.7 10:48 33  10:36.6 11:37.4 
499   1214 Patrick Kennedy          M      Rockledge            FL    0:34:35.5 0:33:32.9 10:48 30  10:04.1 11:03.4 
500   879  Melissa Strom            F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:37.5 0:33:34.4 10:49 41  10:21.6 11:13.0 
501   267  Katie Recker             F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:35:05.7 0:33:36.1 10:49 32  10:44.6 11:47.9 
502   360  Shannon Carmody          F      Orlando              FL    0:34:54.1 0:33:36.4 10:49 27  09:58.4 10:55.8 
503   272  Amber White              F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:35:44.5 0:33:36.6 10:50 37  10:43.8 11:43.5 
504   318  P. Gibney                F      Merritt Island       FL    0:34:55.0 0:33:39.2 10:50 12  10:08.2 11:15.1 
505   858  Angelo Armenteros        M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:35:07.7 0:33:42.3 10:51 52  10:34.4 11:33.2 
506   14   T. Preston               M      Melbourne            FL    0:33:48.2 0:33:42.6 10:52 9   08:52.2 10:12.1 
507   205  Rachel Sims              F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:13.3 0:33:44.9 10:52 30  12:17.0 13:16.3 
508   1198 Lisa Dunikoski           F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:48.5 0:33:46.5 10:53 51  11:01.2 12:04.0 
509   226  Jill Mimbs               F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:11.6 0:33:47.0 10:53 50  10:58.3 12:00.1 
510   1271 Alex Springer            M      Titusville           FL    0:36:47.1 0:33:50.7 10:54 15  10:05.6 11:10.8 
511   1119 Jennifer O'Brien         F      Franklin             TN    0:35:42.6 0:33:52.5 10:55 39  11:23.7 12:28.5 
512   25   Jackie Prochut           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:35:31.6 0:33:54.4 10:55 25  11:02.6 12:06.3 
513   453  Joshua Wood              M      Melbourne            FL    0:35:09.5 0:33:56.2 10:56 31  09:56.6 10:55.1 
514   1191 Helene Milbert           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:35:22.9 0:33:57.7 10:56 53  10:57.3 11:59.9 
515   1282 Brittany Rowland         F      Mims                 FL    0:36:03.1 0:33:58.1 10:56 28  10:48.1 11:50.8 
516   264  Andrew Miller            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:35:26.3 0:34:01.0 10:57 31  09:54.5 10:52.4 
517   305  Laura Walker             F      Rockledge            FL    0:35:43.2 0:34:01.9 10:58 35  10:33.3 11:33.3 
518   572  Stephanie Stein          F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:18.4 0:34:03.3 10:58 52  10:31.1 11:35.5 
519   173  Colleen Bonanza          F      Rockledge            FL    0:35:18.7 0:34:06.1 10:59 28  09:55.9 10:52.9 
520   57   Sheryl Parker            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:36:01.8 0:34:06.2 10:59 58  10:23.1 11:26.0 
521   375  Joseph Wilson            M      Melbourne            FL    0:35:41.0 0:34:08.2 11:00 34  09:53.6 10:47.4 
522   878  Kevin Valone             M      Melbourne            FL    0:36:00.3 0:34:09.2 11:00 50  10:27.9 11:32.8 
523   686  Kathryn Ridner           F      West Melbourne       FL    0:35:33.1 0:34:11.6 11:01 58  10:16.1 11:14.6 
524   542  Chanda Diperna           F      Chuluota             FL    0:34:48.5 0:34:13.5 11:01 40  10:13.4 11:13.8 
525   13   Sara Griffin             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:34:45.5 0:34:18.9 11:03 58  10:46.0 11:51.4 
526   751  Wendy Gypson             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:35:11.6 0:34:19.1 11:03 65  10:53.3 11:54.7 
527   744  Emily Sybo               F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:16.3 0:34:21.8 11:04 23  10:25.3 11:27.1 
528   726  Laura Saunders           F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:24.7 0:34:22.9 11:04 35  11:01.4 12:04.4 
529   355  Gavin Dimond             M      Cocoa                FL    0:40:02.4 0:34:27.5 11:06 61  10:41.4 11:47.6 
530   748  George Maxwell           M      Indialantic          FL    0:37:01.1 0:34:27.5 11:06 67  11:52.8 12:57.3 
531   1176 Mary Michel              F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:11.7 0:34:29.8 11:07 49  10:52.2 11:52.8 
532   604  Kimberly Jordan-Miller   F      Arlington            VA    0:36:39.5 0:34:29.8 11:07 47  11:38.7 12:46.6 
533   182  Theresa Hoszowski        F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:38.3 0:34:30.6 11:07 34  10:11.3 11:16.0 
534   945  Matthew Coules           M      Melbourne            FL    0:35:01.9 0:34:32.5 11:08 25  10:36.6 11:43.9 
535   137  Tami Waschka             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:36:10.3 0:34:35.5 11:09 46  10:58.7 12:03.2 
536   339  Lindsay Wellbrock        F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:35.1 0:34:37.7 11:09 27  10:30.3 11:34.2 
537   80   Tom Ward                 M      Melbourne            FL    0:35:37.7 0:34:43.2 11:11 80  10:40.3 11:43.5 
538   167  Isabel Smith             F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:12.9 0:34:45.7 11:12 59  11:52.7 12:57.2 
539   712  Ryan Randall             M      Rockledge            FL    0:36:11.4 0:34:49.0 11:13 28  11:06.7 12:13.1 
540   713  Angela Randall           F      Rockledge            FL    0:36:11.2 0:34:49.2 11:13 27  11:07.0 12:13.7 
541   587  Michael Paller           M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:36:42.7 0:34:51.7 11:14 54  11:10.3 12:11.6 
542   543  R. Diperna               F      Chuluota             FL    0:35:30.9 0:34:56.4 11:15 7   09:59.8 11:01.2 
543   704  Jeri Curley              F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:04.2 0:34:58.4 11:16 55  10:48.7 11:53.9 
544   302  Marjorie Silvia          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:36:45.1 0:35:02.5 11:17 16  10:35.4 11:40.9 
545   880  Melissa Koretsky         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:37:06.5 0:35:03.3 11:17 48  10:50.3 11:51.2 
546   836  Madison Misch            F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:35.0 0:35:04.0 11:18 15  10:27.5 11:25.8 
547   1166 E. Pawlak                F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:35.0 0:35:06.6 11:19 9   09:26.9 10:25.9 
548   478  Terry Laufenberg         M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:36:45.4 0:35:07.9 11:19 54  11:16.2 12:21.8 
549   931  Ginny Cassetta           F      Grant                FL    0:36:05.9 0:35:10.5 11:20 56  10:21.7 11:22.0 
550   411  Viviana Rodriguez        F      Rockledge            FL    0:36:14.4 0:35:11.6 11:20 43  11:31.5 12:36.7 
551   256  Laura Chance             F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:18.6 0:35:14.3 11:21 43  11:04.7 12:13.9 
552   457  Susan Stephens           F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:19.1 0:35:14.8 11:21 57  11:05.1 12:14.0 
553   623  Emily Hartin             F      Vero Beach           FL    0:36:25.3 0:35:15.3 11:21 26  10:19.3 11:23.0 
554   636  Emily Crall              F      Tampa                FL    0:36:34.3 0:35:18.0 11:22 24  11:14.1 12:15.2 
555   1030 Rasara Kephart           F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:17.9 0:35:22.7 11:24 38  10:35.9 11:42.6 
556   1193 James Buckalew           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:36:15.5 0:35:22.8 11:24 52  10:43.7 11:42.2 
557   5256 Angel Carson             F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:37.4 0:35:24.5 11:24 25  12:50.9 13:57.4 
558   921  Christopher LaChance     M      West Melbourne       FL    0:36:46.4 0:35:25.3 11:25 22  11:17.0 12:26.4 
559   165  Leslie Boydstun          F      Rockledge            FL    0:37:43.9 0:35:25.8 11:25 27  10:46.7 11:52.5 
560   997  Rudy Coelho              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:37:17.6 0:35:25.9 11:25 38  11:39.0 12:44.5 
561   999  Jamie Sentner            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:37:17.5 0:35:26.1 11:25 23  11:37.7 12:44.5 
562   1056 Beth Stake               F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:49.1 0:35:27.2 11:25 53  10:17.0 11:14.8 
563   69   Terri Carr               F      Rockledge            FL    0:36:13.0 0:35:27.3 11:25 61  11:14.8 12:16.6 
564   1009 Geraldine Avitabile      F      Palm Bay             FL    0:35:39.1 0:35:27.4 11:25 54  10:47.9 11:51.2 
565   1114 Stephanie Woodbury       F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:49.0 0:35:28.5 11:26 43  10:20.2 11:18.6 
566   1155 Heidi Mattessich         F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:49.6 0:35:30.5 11:26 45  11:23.1 12:31.8 
567   418  Greg Preston             M      Melbourne            FL    0:36:34.0 0:35:32.8 11:27 37  10:24.0 11:27.8 
568   388  Crystal Hoibraten        F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:34.5 0:35:32.8 11:27 40  10:49.3 11:52.0 
569   135  Heather Balser           F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:32.8 0:35:33.5 11:27 41  10:26.9 11:30.2 
570   1037 Sara Fowler              F      Cocoa                FL    0:36:08.4 0:35:35.7 11:28 31  10:11.5 11:17.0 
571   881  S. Kervin                F      Palm Bay             FL    0:36:35.6 0:35:35.9 11:28 8   10:29.8 11:32.2 
572   1298 Timothy Tidwell          M      Merritt Island       FL    0:38:04.3 0:35:38.0 11:29 37  10:12.2 11:18.4 
573   568  Trish Rich               F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:20.5 0:35:40.1 11:29 50  10:58.7 11:59.8 
574   153  James Murphy             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:36:29.4 0:35:40.4 11:29 25  09:47.5 10:51.5 
575   1188 Cliff Roberts            M      Palm Bay             FL    0:39:00.6 0:35:41.6 11:30 40  11:38.9 12:57.9 
576   225  Ryan Bond                M      Cocoa                FL    0:39:22.9 0:35:42.1 11:30 35  10:20.3 11:21.7 
577   800  Amanda Wotton            F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:31.6 0:35:42.2 11:30 31  10:30.6 11:30.9 
578   610  Vimari De La Cruz        F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:52.4 0:35:42.8 11:30 34  11:16.6 12:22.9 
579   324  Crystal Preston          F      Rockledge            FL    0:36:46.1 0:35:44.1 11:31 33  11:15.8 12:23.0 
580   990  Nicole Roberts           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:39:01.2 0:35:45.2 11:31 37  11:50.8 13:02.2 
581   830  Kayla Hannah             F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:10.8 0:35:45.6 11:31 13  11:26.1 12:35.6 
582   1248 Betsy Butler             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:37:10.7 0:35:46.2 11:31 48  11:26.7 12:36.4 
583   756  Alison Meckenstock-Junco F      Indialantic          FL    0:37:22.6 0:35:47.7 11:32 41  10:46.2 11:49.6 
584   1285 Amy Allen                F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:14.2 0:35:48.4 11:32 47  11:32.6 12:39.0 
585   5291 C. Nardone               F      Indialantic          FL    0:38:13.8 0:35:49.0 11:32 8   11:33.9 12:39.6 
586   597  Richard Tran             M      Melbourne            FL    0:36:28.6 0:35:50.3 11:33 15  09:38.9 10:53.7 
587   603  Mark Miller              M      Arlington            VA    0:38:00.8 0:35:50.3 11:33 48  12:19.7 13:29.6 
588   559  Pamela Callihan          F      West Melbourne       FL    0:37:10.5 0:35:51.0 11:33 44  11:10.5 12:19.2 
589   407  F. Kephart               F      Melbourne            FL    0:36:46.5 0:35:51.3 11:33 6   10:35.9 11:42.5 
590   317  L. Reed                  F      Merritt Island       FL    0:37:07.4 0:35:51.6 11:33 8   10:08.0 11:16.0 
591   189  Chandre' Hughes          F      Rockledge            FL    0:37:53.2 0:35:52.1 11:33 34  11:08.7 12:14.8 
592   32   Leslie Lanham            F      Sebastian            FL    0:37:02.8 0:35:53.1 11:33 55  11:09.8 12:12.9 
593   653  Yolanda Tschann          F      West Melbourne       FL    0:37:04.7 0:35:54.9 11:34 36  11:31.2 12:39.9 
594   1074 Catherine Callender      F      Rosamond             CA    0:37:05.5 0:35:56.7 11:35 46  11:12.1 12:17.5 
595   789  L. Riley                 M      West Melbourne       FL    0:36:25.6 0:35:57.0 11:35 9   09:33.6 10:46.6 
596   866  Dave Fickett             M      West Melbourne       FL    0:38:41.6 0:35:57.5 11:35 55  11:17.6 12:22.5 
597   327  Erika Yesowitch          F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:38.2 0:35:58.2 11:35 22  11:27.9 12:35.5 
598   562  Shelley Rodden           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:37:48.5 0:36:01.7 11:36 55  10:55.4 11:54.5 
599   602  Lacey Lawhon             F      Merritt Island       FL    0:38:16.3 0:36:04.8 11:37 22  11:58.7 13:06.7 
600   980  Jillian Garrison         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:37:35.8 0:36:05.7 11:38 39  11:25.6 12:31.3 
601   1186 Michelle Macioszek       F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:10.5 0:36:07.0 11:38 49  11:12.6 12:14.9 
602   667  D. Wheeler               M      Weston               FL    0:39:01.4 0:36:08.5 11:38 9   11:31.4 12:32.1 
603   1082 Krissy Duke              F      Hyde Park            UT    0:37:49.3 0:36:15.1 11:41 52  11:31.5 12:40.0 
604   692  L. Cash-Iannello         F      Rockledge            FL    0:36:41.6 0:36:15.8 11:41 8   10:22.4 11:43.7 
605   693  Nicole Cash-Iannello     F      Rockledge            FL    0:36:43.8 0:36:17.9 11:41 34  10:22.5 11:43.4 
606   575  H. Tapia                 F      Titusville           FL    0:37:21.8 0:36:20.4 11:42 11  10:40.2 11:40.3 
607   276  Jennifer Phelan          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:37:08.3 0:36:20.8 11:42 54  11:13.3 12:19.0 
608   823  Kristen Wells            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:38:03.8 0:36:22.7 11:43 43  10:56.3 12:04.8 
609   507  M. Habich                F      Boone                NC    0:37:02.5 0:36:23.0 11:43 9   10:38.3 11:39.9 
610   506  Amanda Habich            F      Boone                NC    0:37:02.5 0:36:24.0 11:43 39  10:38.8 11:39.9 
611   1251 laura Lee Adams          F      Malabar              FL    0:37:53.7 0:36:27.5 11:45 40  11:24.2 12:31.0 
612   1164 Paula Pawlak             F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:27.2 0:36:29.1 11:45 40  11:23.3 12:21.5 
613   1000 Jim Cooke                M      Rockledge            FL    0:38:15.4 0:36:30.9 11:46 64  11:12.5 12:19.6 
614   309  Katie Wilson             F      West Melbourne       FL    0:38:02.6 0:36:33.8 11:47 36  11:50.4 12:57.0 
615   1205 Cheryl Avila             F      Melbourne            FL    0:39:03.6 0:36:35.4 11:47 53  10:39.2 11:47.4 
616   511  Amy Smith                F      Palm Bay             FL    0:37:53.1 0:36:38.7 11:48 41  10:58.0 11:59.0 
617   1171 Jamie Szafran            F      Titusville           FL    0:37:56.7 0:36:39.8 11:49 31  11:08.6 12:12.3 
618   851  Johnny Mitchell          M      Melbourne            FL    0:37:36.0 0:36:43.4 11:50 49  12:14.4 13:25.5 
619   927  Angel Seda               M      Palm Bay             FL    0:39:06.2 0:36:43.5 11:50 58  11:49.8 12:58.4 
620   37   Anne Mitchell            F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:35.6 0:36:43.7 11:50 44  12:15.1 13:25.7 
621   210  Jim Schaeffer            M      Melbourne            FL    0:38:13.2 0:36:48.4 11:51 46  11:48.6 12:57.1 
622   230  Heather Lewis            F      Rockledge            FL    0:39:50.7 0:36:48.5 11:51 47  11:52.6 13:01.8 
623   930  Moula Elharti            M      Melbourne            FL    0:38:11.3 0:36:51.9 11:52 47  11:42.0 12:50.5 
624   1086 Julie Jordan             F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:14.7 0:36:52.9 11:53 58  11:13.5 12:17.1 
625   5270 Jennifer Cates           F      Davie                FL    0:36:58.3 0:36:54.1 11:53 45  11:46.7 13:00.5 
626   1210 K. Mayes                 F      Fort Collins         CO    0:38:38.6 0:36:55.1 11:53 12  11:04.2 11:56.7 
627   1242 Katie Yerves             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:38:49.2 0:36:57.8 11:54 28  11:29.9 12:46.9 
628   514  Jerry Gandy              M      Melbourne            FL    0:38:22.5 0:36:59.4 11:55 56  11:19.7 12:24.2 
629   1102 Gabriel Good             M      Melbourne            FL    0:38:59.1 0:36:59.6 11:55 14  11:56.3 13:08.7 
630   680  James Memmott            M      Melbourne            FL    0:38:36.6 0:37:00.9 11:55 62  10:41.8 11:42.7 
631   1136 D. Renken                F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:03.9 0:37:02.3 11:56 12  09:38.7 10:36.3 
632   448  Kiana Hall               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:38:03.6 0:37:02.6 11:56 13  09:57.5 10:55.6 
633   906  Megan Grace              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:39:40.1 0:37:03.7 11:56 21  10:50.2 12:00.2 
634   905  Fred Bourret             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:39:40.6 0:37:03.8 11:56 23  10:50.6 12:00.3 
635   1211 J. Smith                 M      Tampa                FL    0:38:47.1 0:37:04.1 11:56 9   11:04.7 11:56.5 
636   283  Julie Hannah             F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:10.9 0:37:05.4 11:57 43  06:47.2 13:54.7 
637   1137 J. Renken                F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:08.8 0:37:07.6 11:57 11  09:57.5 10:55.3 
638   776  Jennifer Brix            F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:19.9 0:37:13.3 11:59 20  11:12.0 12:17.3 
639   5287 Jacob Nelson             M      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:37:56.0 0:37:16.7 12:00 14  11:17.7 12:24.1 
640   1228 Joni Hofmann             F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:59.4 0:37:17.5 12:01 52  11:33.1 12:41.3 
641   835  Joy Boucher              F      Cocoa                FL    0:39:49.5 0:37:17.5 12:01 43  11:59.4 13:06.2 
642   5276 Kailey Skinner           F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:39:31.0 0:37:23.5 12:03 27  11:44.0 12:45.0 
643   41   Kristine Boozer          F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:46.7 0:37:23.7 12:03 24  10:37.7 11:40.9 
644   1250 Jennifer Pedrick         F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:04.9 0:37:24.5 12:03 42  11:16.9 12:18.1 
645   5267 B. Poulin                M      Melbourne            FL    0:38:28.9 0:37:26.0 12:03 9   09:21.8 10:20.0 
646   535  William Buckley          M      Saint Cloud          FL    0:39:42.4 0:37:26.9 12:04 52  11:58.2 13:09.7 
647   136  Linda Schultz            F      Rockledge            FL    0:38:55.6 0:37:27.7 12:04 60  11:52.3 12:57.4 
648   862  Jacqui Wells             F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:38:48.1 0:37:28.9 12:04 63  11:35.4 12:41.0 
649   536  Luz Buckley              F      Saint Cloud          FL    0:39:42.4 0:37:28.9 12:04 52  12:00.6 13:11.9 
650   647  Danalee Petyk            F      Orlando              FL    0:38:31.5 0:37:29.0 12:04 31  11:20.9 12:27.8 
651   429  Melissa Mierzwa          F      Cocoa                FL    0:38:33.1 0:37:29.0 12:04 34  11:30.8 12:38.2 
652   5232 Erin Miller              F      Vero Beach           FL    0:38:42.4 0:37:29.6 12:05 40  11:28.5 12:33.8 
653   753  Marlee Miller            F      Melbourne            FL    0:39:57.4 0:37:29.8 12:05 48  12:31.2 13:37.6 
654   1140 Kimberly Newton          F      Merritt Island       FL    0:39:37.5 0:37:33.6 12:06 50  11:34.4 12:43.1 
655   1162 Carrie Spivey            F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:37.5 0:37:35.5 12:06 44  11:40.7 12:47.7 
656   6    Ed Duley                 M      Melbourne            FL    0:39:21.7 0:37:36.0 12:07 67          13:06.1 
657   480  Phil Miranda             M      Melbourne            FL    0:39:14.2 0:37:36.4 12:07 32  11:14.9 12:20.6 
658   62   George Then              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:38:32.5 0:37:38.9 12:08 75  12:19.5 13:27.9 
659   5238 Macak Brittney           F      Deltona              FL    0:39:35.1 0:37:39.2 12:08 22  25:39.1 12:06.9 
660   67   Kalli Owen               F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:38:07.0 0:37:39.5 12:08 18  10:05.2 11:05.7 
661   193  Haley Newkirk            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:38:12.7 0:37:41.4 12:08 29  11:12.4 12:15.1 
662   374  Richard Wilson           M      Melbourne            FL    0:39:15.7 0:37:42.7 12:09 62  11:49.5 13:00.3 
663   417  Eldean Hagans            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:39:28.0 0:37:47.0 12:10 49  11:16.3 12:20.8 
664   1091 Heather Felix            F      Melbourne            FL    0:40:08.2 0:37:49.0 12:11 45  11:27.1 12:36.2 
665   476  Rachel Brasher           F      Merritt Island       FL    0:39:07.3 0:37:49.7 12:11 37  11:52.9 13:02.4 
666   1174 Azucena Salguero         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:05.3 0:37:50.6 12:11 28  12:19.5 13:16.6 
667   116  Kristopher Doan          M      Melbourne            FL    0:39:32.5 0:37:50.8 12:11 32  12:03.3 13:18.0 
668   477  Corey Brasher            M      Merritt Island       FL    0:39:08.8 0:37:51.2 12:12 39  11:52.7 13:02.1 
669   118  Vanessa Doan             F      Melbourne            FL    0:39:31.7 0:37:55.0 12:13 37  12:07.1 13:28.1 
670   1173 Walter Salguero          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:11.4 0:37:55.8 12:13 28  12:18.3 13:15.0 
671   79   Clarisse Gates           F      Melbourne            FL    0:40:22.9 0:37:57.5 12:14 24  11:52.6 12:53.4 
672   70   Brian Kryszczynski       M      Melbourne            FL    0:38:48.4 0:37:59.1 12:14 30  11:09.6 12:16.4 
673   455  Brian Kendall            M      Cocoa                FL    0:40:10.9 0:38:00.1 12:14 32  11:07.4 12:13.7 
674   91   Seher Swenson            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:39:00.1 0:38:01.0 12:15 58  11:54.7 13:06.1 
675   566  David Farrall            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:38:21.2 0:38:02.3 12:15 68  11:51.6 13:05.6 
676   111  Rob Goyer                M      Melbourne            FL    0:38:32.2 0:38:05.5 12:16 41  10:45.3 12:03.1 
677   838  Robert Sielski           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:40:34.6 0:38:06.3 12:16 75  12:26.1 24:46.2 
678   110  A. Goyer                 F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:32.6 0:38:06.7 12:17 8   10:45.6 12:04.7 
679   5277 Aimee Molineaux          F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:40:14.6 0:38:07.1 12:17 34  11:50.0 12:58.4 
680   121  Elise Terrero            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:18.7 0:38:07.9 12:17 34  12:12.7 13:18.9 
681   722  Barbara Cullison         F      Melbourne            FL    0:39:06.0 0:38:11.1 12:18 49  11:20.9 12:34.2 
682   5275 Jennie Ward              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:39:52.4 0:38:11.6 12:18 50  11:59.8 13:12.4 
683   1169 J. White                 M      Melbourne            FL    0:38:37.7 0:38:12.2 12:18 11  09:32.7 10:37.3 
684   796  Phil Bernhard            M      Melbourne            FL    0:40:38.6 0:38:12.3 12:18 55  13:20.2 14:22.3 
685   415  Michelle Cosby           F      Sebastian            FL    0:40:15.1 0:38:15.6 12:19 37  11:23.3 12:28.4 
686   5252 Duff Sprawls             M      Merritt Island       FL    0:41:23.5 0:38:16.4 12:20 68  11:53.6 13:05.1 
687   253  Delori Dulany            F      Merritt Island       FL    0:41:20.9 0:38:18.6 12:20 55  11:28.8 12:29.6 
688   43   Naida Danielson          F      Rockledge            FL    0:40:03.3 0:38:18.6 12:20 45  12:30.2 13:42.9 
689   107  Gilberto Padua           M      Rockledge            FL    0:40:46.4 0:38:24.2 12:22 59  11:57.8 13:00.4 
690   706  Myron Flynn              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:41:00.2 0:38:26.1 12:23 18  11:23.2 12:35.4 
691   1144 Bill Anderson            M      Melbourne            FL    0:41:05.5 0:38:27.2 12:23 51  13:44.9 14:52.6 
692   579  Shelby Hanson            F      Cocoa                FL    0:39:04.8 0:38:27.2 12:23 25  10:03.0 11:05.6 
693   705  Bill Flynn               M      Palm Bay             FL    0:41:01.0 0:38:27.6 12:23 40  11:23.8 12:36.3 
694   5279 C. Baker                 M      Palm Bay             FL    0:38:38.7 0:38:28.5 12:24 10  09:39.3 10:58.7 
695   772  K. Russell               F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:39:01.9 0:38:31.6 12:25 8   12:19.4 13:20.3 
696   1135 Emily Renken             F      Melbourne            FL    0:39:34.7 0:38:33.0 12:25 14  10:20.5 11:21.3 
697   316  T. Reed                  F      Merritt Island       FL    0:39:49.2 0:38:33.4 12:25 8   11:34.2 12:52.3 
698   15   Chrystal Holaway         F      Melbourne            FL    0:39:53.3 0:38:35.9 12:26 35  11:34.6 12:41.7 
699   425  Wade Myrick              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:40:12.3 0:38:36.1 12:26 30  10:47.1 11:43.8 
700   903  J. Dominguez             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:23.5 0:38:37.1 12:26 8   11:46.8 12:56.3 
701   1118 Brett O'Brien            M      Franklin             TN    0:40:30.0 0:38:40.3 12:27 39  12:01.1 13:11.3 
702   20   Patricia Lucas           F      Melbourne            FL    0:39:48.9 0:38:41.7 12:28 35  11:41.3 12:53.7 
703   5268 Keenun Barley            F      Melbourne            FL    0:39:17.4 0:38:45.0 12:29 42  12:27.0 13:40.7 
704   617  Tara Clark               F      Melbourne            FL    0:39:17.5 0:38:45.2 12:29 41  12:27.1 13:41.0 
705   901  Nancy Moncada            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:31.9 0:38:45.6 12:29 43  11:46.8 12:56.5 
706   699  Lisa Moore               F      Merritt Island       FL    0:40:32.9 0:38:46.3 12:29 53  11:59.1 13:08.5 
707   983  Aubrey Justus            M      Palm Bay             FL    0:39:11.6 0:38:48.2 12:30 16  10:57.8 11:49.3 
708   904  Stan Mc David            M      Palm Bay             FL    0:41:27.1 0:38:52.0 12:31 60  11:24.0 12:41.4 
709   1069 G. Copeland              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:23.5 0:38:52.4 12:31 8   11:43.1 13:04.3 
710   1101 Tabitha Chiravalle       F      Melbourne            FL    0:40:52.7 0:38:53.2 12:31 35  11:56.7 13:09.0 
711   162  Melba Lopez De Victoria  F      Melbourne            FL    0:39:16.5 0:38:56.3 12:32 35  11:55.6 13:10.2 
712   620  Kaley Barbera            F      Parkland             FL    0:39:49.9 0:39:00.4 12:34 30  11:37.1 12:43.4 
713   518  Sal Barbera              M      Parkland             FL    0:39:51.2 0:39:02.2 12:34 67  11:38.2 12:44.2 
714   724  Kay Crews                F      McKinney             TX    0:39:46.7 0:39:02.9 12:35 56  11:47.9 12:54.9 
715   991  Andrew Vickers           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:39:31.3 0:39:03.0 12:35 14  09:03.9 09:54.9 
716   5262 Morgan Amik              F      Rockledge            FL    0:40:11.2 0:39:03.9 12:35 37  12:06.9 13:19.5 
717   1070 Nicole Copeland          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:36.3 0:39:05.0 12:35 37  11:43.9 13:03.8 
718   1189 Jessalyn Kash            F      Orlando              FL    0:41:20.5 0:39:05.7 12:35 24  11:37.9 12:43.1 
719   180  Stephanie Drinks         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:00.8 0:39:08.3 12:36 29  11:44.4 12:53.3 
720   103  R. Henderson             M      Merritt Island       FL    0:42:04.8 0:39:10.7 12:37 7   12:13.2 13:21.8 
721   442  Sean Riherd              M      Cocoa                FL    0:41:02.0 0:39:11.8 12:37 26  11:01.0 12:02.6 
722   440  Tiffany Riherd           F      Cocoa                FL    0:41:02.2 0:39:12.3 12:38 35  11:01.1 12:03.2 
723   105  James Faircloth          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:41:45.7 0:39:12.4 12:38 62  13:35.6 14:37.1 
724   1296 Joshua Williams          M      Melbourne            FL    0:40:49.9 0:39:13.2 12:38 35  11:24.2 12:33.4 
725   922  Annette Opbroek          F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:59.5 0:39:13.4 12:38 35  12:26.0 13:38.7 
726   1297 Shelley Williams         F      Melbourne            FL    0:40:49.7 0:39:13.6 12:38 46  11:24.6 12:34.2 
727   616  Donna Arnister           F      Cocoa                FL    0:41:19.0 0:39:18.4 12:40 55  12:21.8 13:32.7 
728   340  Robin Lewis-Dimond       F      Rockledge            FL    0:42:21.5 0:39:19.2 12:40 58  11:53.9 13:09.0 
729   779  Laura Rochon             F      Sebastian            FL    0:40:59.9 0:39:25.9 12:42 47  12:05.6 13:14.7 
730   590  Kevin Howard             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:41:12.9 0:39:29.8 12:43 42  11:46.6 12:58.8 
731   892  J. Hubbard               M      Melbourne            FL    0:43:01.2 0:39:32.1 12:44 10  11:27.9 12:31.4 
732   527  Darlene Rosswick         F      Merritt Island       FL    0:41:41.3 0:39:38.6 12:46 76  12:45.2 13:50.8 
733   669  Lisa Olafson             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:14.5 0:39:43.7 12:48 46  12:11.1 13:18.6 
734   399  Heidi Walker             F      Merritt Island       FL    0:42:51.5 0:39:45.6 12:48 55  11:36.3 12:39.6 
735   5247 Carol Gerundo            F      Plam Bay             FL    0:41:57.9 0:39:45.6 12:48 57  12:41.5 13:53.2 
736   588  Jodie Calley             F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:41:36.3 0:39:46.1 12:49 45  12:31.7 13:45.8 
737   864  Margaret James           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:41:07.0 0:39:47.6 12:49 35  11:16.0 12:30.4 
738   441  Michelle Thibodeau       F      Palm Bay             FL    0:40:18.5 0:39:48.5 12:49 40  12:00.3 13:06.9 
739   212  L. Branan                M      Melbourne            FL    0:40:55.1 0:39:50.6 12:50 9   13:00.9 14:10.6 
740   102  Christan Henderson       F      Merritt Island       FL    0:42:45.8 0:39:51.1 12:50 40  12:12.8 13:21.2 
741   526  James Barone             M      Cape Coral           FL    0:41:58.0 0:39:51.4 12:50 50  12:37.9 13:45.4 
742   935  Bridget Geiger           F      Melbourne            FL    0:42:39.5 0:39:52.2 12:50 57  12:10.4 13:17.3 
743   235  Lydia Beers              F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:25.9 0:39:54.3 12:51 46  12:23.4 13:35.7 
744   1156 Lindsey Mattessich       F      Melbourne            FL    0:40:34.6 0:39:55.3 12:51 15  11:08.8 12:49.0 
745   534  Stefanie Jansson         F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:41:42.6 0:39:59.2 12:53 28  12:03.1 13:07.4 
746   529  Dianna Hakanen           F      Titusville           FL    0:41:42.7 0:39:59.4 12:53 27  12:00.8 13:07.5 
747   1045 Jennifer Frost           F      Cocoa                FL    0:43:38.1 0:40:06.3 12:55 35  13:17.7 14:32.4 
748   1241 Hollie Miesbauer         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:42:03.5 0:40:11.7 12:57 26  11:35.4 12:54.7 
749   855  Lisa Mayer               F      Merritt Island       FL    0:41:41.6 0:40:11.8 12:57 57  12:19.4 13:34.0 
750   856  Richard Parker           M      Merritt Island       FL    0:41:41.5 0:40:12.4 12:57 54  12:18.2 13:29.7 
751   469  Raquel Rogers            F      Melbourne            FL    0:42:32.7 0:40:15.1 12:58 46  12:15.2 13:15.5 
752   696  Michael Rego             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:41:55.5 0:40:15.4 12:58 39  11:51.7 12:58.3 
753   546  Jeff Shore               M      Melbourne            FL    0:41:01.4 0:40:15.5 12:58 41  12:45.9 13:59.4 
754   695  Megan Rego               F      Palm Bay             FL    0:41:55.3 0:40:15.7 12:58 35  11:51.7 12:58.4 
755   548  H. Shore                 F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:01.7 0:40:16.0 12:58 5   12:46.0 13:59.5 
756   106  Joe Deen                 M      Sharpes              FL    0:41:59.5 0:40:16.8 12:58 60  12:49.1 14:05.9 
757   470  Donald Pinter            M      Melbourne            FL    0:42:32.5 0:40:17.4 12:59 52  12:17.8 13:18.6 
758   567  Lisa Farrall             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:42:23.0 0:40:18.3 12:59 63  12:52.1 14:10.8 
759   1148 James Smith              M      Melbourne            FL    0:42:57.3 0:40:19.6 12:59 31  11:19.9 12:34.7 
760   377  V. Gibson                F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:40:30.3 0:40:19.7 12:59 8   10:24.2 11:36.2 
761   741  Melody Alexander         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:42:30.4 0:40:21.3 13:00 56  12:37.8 13:44.3 
762   1218 Michael stewart          M      Melbourne            FL    0:43:17.5 0:40:28.9 13:02 41  11:59.9 13:05.9 
763   287  Kendall Willwerth        F      Melbourne            FL    0:41:48.5 0:40:34.4 13:04 16  11:57.0 13:06.3 
764   659  Chhavi Gandhi            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:42:39.7 0:40:42.3 13:07 27  12:20.1 13:33.2 
765   16   Rachel Waldron           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:43:43.5 0:40:43.0 13:07 29  13:08.8 14:16.9 
766   688  Paul Van Hemel           M      Melbourne            FL    0:42:54.1 0:40:44.9 13:07 68  12:44.5 14:09.9 
767   795  Renee Bernhard           F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:18.7 0:40:52.8 13:10 54  12:57.1 14:09.2 
768   458  Michael Stephens         M      Melbourne            FL    0:44:16.7 0:40:56.8 13:11 65  13:43.3 14:58.4 
769   882  Tracey Fenwick           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:42:56.3 0:40:57.1 13:11 44  12:40.8 14:12.7 
770   725  Sydney Crews             F      McKinney             TX    0:41:40.8 0:40:58.5 13:12 22  11:03.0 12:28.4 
771   873  Jenny Noe                F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:43:09.2 0:40:58.9 13:12 46  12:54.4 14:16.2 
772   861  Eric Armenteros          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:41:40.1 0:40:59.9 13:12 14  11:16.8 12:23.3 
773   512  Marla Del Rio            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:42:15.4 0:41:00.1 13:12 51  12:46.6 14:03.4 
774   1204 Michael Sanders-Randall  M      Rockledge            FL    0:42:25.0 0:41:01.8 13:13 39  11:54.3 13:07.2 
775   1203 Sara Goodin              F      Orlando              FL    0:42:25.1 0:41:01.9 13:13 33  11:54.2 13:07.0 
776   5220 Barb Stukey              F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:42:59.0 0:41:02.8 13:13 51  12:10.4 13:19.1 
777   463  Diane Packer             F      Indialantic          FL    0:42:59.2 0:41:03.0 13:13 55  12:10.5 13:18.9 
778   158  Ed Armitage              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:42:17.5 0:41:05.5 13:14 70  12:37.9 13:57.8 
779   5229 Robert Ackerson          M      Melbourne            FL    0:42:53.8 0:41:16.6 13:18 60  11:58.7 13:12.5 
780   94   Laurie Wilson            F      Cocoa                FL    0:43:56.6 0:41:17.9 13:18 38  12:53.3 14:01.8 
781   592  Rosabelle Tran           F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:16.7 0:41:18.3 13:18 26  12:34.9 13:49.4 
782   93   Tracy Wilson             F      Cocoa                FL    0:43:56.8 0:41:18.6 13:18 43  12:54.2 14:02.7 
783   596  Matthew Brohawn          M      Melbourne            FL    0:43:16.7 0:41:18.7 13:18 30  12:35.7 13:49.9 
784   5253 Dan Wilson               M      Sport                LA    0:42:47.3 0:41:19.5 13:19 54  12:01.3 13:32.7 
785   5254 Lisa Wilson              F      Bossier City         LA    0:42:47.1 0:41:20.0 13:19 46  12:13.9 13:32.9 
786   475  Karla Seelandt           F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:10.2 0:41:22.5 13:20 48  12:10.9 13:17.7 
787   456  Shannon Kendall          F      Cocoa                FL    0:43:34.6 0:41:23.0 13:20 31  12:39.8 13:55.4 
788   883  Lori Haram               F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:44.4 0:41:29.7 13:22 56  12:11.4 13:19.5 
789   660  Robbyn Russell           F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:07.2 0:41:32.3 13:23 45  12:33.4 13:45.0 
790   452  Doug Dangerfield         M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:43:40.2 0:41:35.3 13:24 74  12:55.6 14:10.3 
791   5290 Kathy Nardone            F      Indialantic          FL    0:44:00.9 0:41:35.5 13:24 50  14:35.8 15:56.6 
792   237  Joanna Seigel            F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:30.8 0:41:35.7 13:24 39  12:57.0 14:20.4 
793   1277 Ken Maksym               M      Melbourne            FL    0:45:45.0 0:41:35.8 13:24 52  12:48.2 13:56.9 
794   1284 C. Allen                 F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:00.8 0:41:35.9 13:24 9   14:36.1 15:57.0 
795   740  Scott Hongell            M      Melbourne            FL    0:45:44.9 0:41:36.1 13:24 47  12:48.8 13:57.2 
796   1215 Joyce Hongell            F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:45.0 0:41:36.4 13:24 47  12:49.3 13:58.1 
797   239  A. Elrod                 M      Melbourne            FL    0:44:30.0 0:41:36.5 13:24 7   12:58.2 14:22.7 
798   426  Rebecca Hill             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:43:15.1 0:41:38.2 13:25 35  12:02.1 13:12.6 
799   185  Kathleen Audet           F      Melbourne            FL    0:42:50.2 0:41:44.5 13:27 25  11:44.9 12:52.9 
800   554  Ali Donnel               F      Saint Petersburg     FL    0:43:21.8 0:41:46.3 13:27 52  13:28.0 14:43.3 
801   320  Terrie Carlson           F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:01.9 0:41:48.8 13:28 49  12:50.9 14:05.1 
802   1252 Jackson Portlock         M      Malabar              FL    0:43:15.4 0:41:49.3 13:28 15  11:12.9 12:17.8 
803   21   Alex Roberts             M      Rockledge            FL    0:43:54.1 0:41:52.8 13:29 29  12:43.3 13:45.3 
804   114  Anonymous Participant    F                                 0:43:53.7 0:41:53.1 13:29 40  12:13.5 13:29.8 
805   250  Rachel Deeter            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:43:51.9 0:41:53.3 13:29 42  13:09.1 14:24.9 
806   989  Melissa Naughton         F      West Melbourne       FL    0:44:30.4 0:41:58.1 13:31 43  13:40.4 15:01.9 
807   34   Sharyn Minner            F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:42.6 0:41:58.6 13:31 32  16:41.6 18:01.2 
808   775  Phyllis Petrochko        F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:14.8 0:42:08.3 13:34 48  13:03.6 14:22.5 
809   61   S. Kolcun                F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:13.4 0:42:10.3 13:35 12  11:52.7 13:33.9 
810   770  Beth Barnett             F      Newnan               GA    0:44:28.9 0:42:11.6 13:35 46  14:34.8 16:09.1 
811   491  Daniel La Veck           M      Merritt Island       FL    0:44:44.4 0:42:12.3 13:36 47  12:42.9 13:56.3 
812   886  H. Manuel                F      Palm Bay             FL    0:43:51.3 0:42:19.6 13:38 12  13:27.0 15:01.3 
813   580  Reba Shumate             F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:31.1 0:42:20.4 13:38 22  13:52.8 15:06.4 
814   1194 A. Teague                F      Palm Bay             FL    0:43:51.2 0:42:20.6 13:38 12  13:27.0 15:02.3 
815   367  Kristie Coots            F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:20.5 0:42:23.4 13:39 39  12:57.2 14:10.4 
816   108  Francisca Padua          F      Rockledge            FL    0:44:49.8 0:42:26.3 13:40 51  11:56.4 13:05.6 
817   1077 Tian Snyman              M      Melbourne            FL    0:43:48.2 0:42:27.8 13:41 15  11:40.1 12:43.9 
818   1079 Hannah Callihan          F      West Melbourne       FL    0:43:48.6 0:42:27.8 13:41 15  11:39.2 12:43.9 
819   1078 TJ Snyman                M      Melbourne            FL    0:43:49.5 0:42:29.3 13:41 51  11:39.8 12:44.9 
820   78   Samuel Kirschten         M      Rockledge            FL    0:45:54.9 0:42:29.8 13:41 31  12:49.7 13:58.2 
821   207  Nia Bradley              F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:43:41.4 0:42:32.3 13:42 33  13:29.4 14:50.3 
822   5222 Dory Sigman              F      West Melbourne       FL    0:44:39.4 0:42:32.8 13:42 46  12:29.8 14:07.5 
823   975  Anne Roeper              F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:13.1 0:42:36.0 13:43 52  13:32.6 14:51.4 
824   937  K. Hedgespeth            F      West Melbourne       FL    0:42:49.6 0:42:36.5 13:43 10  09:17.9 11:46.9 
825   1066 Raymond Dubiel           M      Indialantic          FL    0:45:44.6 0:42:38.9 13:44 74  13:24.5 14:48.0 
826   687  Barbara Van Hemel        F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:51.5 0:42:42.8 13:45 71  13:21.0 14:42.0 
827   877  Jason Ruckman            M      Melbourne            FL    0:44:14.0 0:42:43.7 13:46 33  12:18.8 13:39.8 
828   936  C. Hedgespeth            M      West Melbourne       FL    0:43:03.7 0:42:50.4 13:48 8   10:23.7 11:43.0 
829   5294 Charles Goldsmith        M      Debary               FL    0:45:15.3 0:42:51.0 13:48 65  13:34.5 14:48.2 
830   900  Curtis Robinson          M      Palm Bay             FL    0:45:00.0 0:42:53.1 13:49 39  12:29.7 14:07.2 
831   5221 Diana Williams           F      West Melbourne       FL    0:45:00.8 0:42:54.2 13:49 46  12:34.8 14:08.0 
832   608  Jenny Palmer             F      Rockledge            FL    0:45:23.9 0:42:54.6 13:49 50  13:16.1 14:29.2 
833   310  J. Wilson                M      West Melbourne       FL    0:44:27.2 0:42:57.8 13:50 11  12:42.2 14:08.3 
834   10   Eryn Preston             F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:58.7 0:42:58.2 13:50 37  11:56.1 13:31.4 
835   18   Jason Mcintire           M      Melbourne            FL    0:44:57.8 0:42:58.3 13:50 42  12:46.0 14:12.1 
836   419  M. Preston               F      Melbourne            FL    0:43:58.0 0:42:58.8 13:51 7   11:57.2 13:34.2 
837   211  Susan Varga              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:44:47.3 0:43:00.8 13:51 50  13:45.4 14:55.6 
838   958  Sarah Schroeder          F      Indialantic          FL    0:44:13.4 0:43:08.5 13:54 66  13:28.0 14:41.4 
839   47   Dan Geiger               M      Viera                FL    0:45:33.7 0:43:09.1 13:54 64  13:26.9 14:39.7 
840   1007 S. Swann                 F      Bozeman              MT    0:44:34.9 0:43:09.4 13:54 10  12:27.9 13:56.3 
841   798  Pamela Farrar            F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:43:31.9 0:43:09.5 13:54 49  12:36.6 13:56.8 
842   450  Sondra D'Angelo          F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:16.4 0:43:11.7 13:55 54  13:08.2 14:19.0 
843   1244 Bruce Swann              M      Bozeman              MT    0:44:42.9 0:43:17.0 13:56 49  12:28.0 13:56.4 
844   52   Elizabeth Post           F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:32.7 0:43:21.3 13:58 61  14:00.6 15:23.7 
845   1294 Shawne Landers           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:46:15.5 0:43:23.4 13:58 35  13:35.4 14:45.5 
846   260  Kim Fillmore             F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:34.6 0:43:24.2 13:59 47  12:32.4 13:47.6 
847   517  Tom Dinsmore             M      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    0:44:27.4 0:43:26.2 13:59 61  12:49.0 14:03.7 
848   1225 Jennifer Tyler           F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:16.9 0:43:26.4 13:59 43  13:16.1 14:36.4 
849   519  Nancy Munoz              F      Sebastian            FL    0:45:40.7 0:43:27.8 14:00 66  14:07.8 15:30.2 
850   1131 David Lerret             M      Merritt Island       FL    0:46:18.1 0:43:36.0 14:03 59  13:30.0 14:44.2 
851   5226 A. McIntosh              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:33.3 0:43:39.1 14:03 12  12:29.9 14:06.2 
852   513  Karen Gandy              F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:07.0 0:43:43.3 14:05 52  13:33.1 17:46.5 
853   58   Tracy Smith              F      Rockledge            FL    0:45:43.4 0:43:48.7 14:07 49  13:54.2 15:19.4 
854   468  Maureen James            F      Melbourne            FL    0:45:43.0 0:43:49.1 14:07 56  12:38.5 13:45.9 
855   787  Christal Probus          F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:46:45.8 0:43:49.9 14:07 40  13:37.3 15:00.4 
856   95   Jayne Bates              F      Rockledge            FL    0:46:32.7 0:43:51.2 14:07 48  16:09.8 17:25.0 
857   573  Veronica Brown           F      Melbourne            FL    0:44:33.7 0:43:55.5 14:09 26  12:06.8 13:26.0 
858   574  Justen Brown             M      Melbourne            FL    0:44:33.5 0:43:55.7 14:09 28  12:07.0 13:25.9 
859   626  Leslie Mitchell          F      Rockledge            FL    0:46:05.7 0:43:57.8 14:10 58  13:55.6 15:13.3 
860   682  Gerry Fahey              M      Melbourne            FL    0:45:46.8 0:44:00.9 14:11 74  14:48.1 16:12.8 
861   739  John Taldi               M      Cocoa                FL    0:47:58.2 0:44:08.0 14:13 37  16:43.9 18:24.0 
862   561  Keith Henley             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:47:14.5 0:44:14.7 14:15 34  13:39.7 15:13.1 
863   560  Celia Pakula             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:47:14.7 0:44:15.2 14:15 29  13:40.4 15:13.2 
864   96   Brad Bates               M      Rockledge            FL    0:46:59.2 0:44:15.6 14:15 42  16:07.2 17:18.9 
865   950  Ambar Diaz-Lozano        F      Melbourne            FL    0:46:28.8 0:44:16.2 14:15 38  13:41.3 15:07.0 
866   820  Robyn Russell            F      Rockledge            FL    0:46:28.6 0:44:16.3 14:15 49  13:41.7 15:06.9 
867   812  Vicky Spang              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:29.4 0:44:18.3 14:16 58  13:24.6 14:48.4 
868   77   Tammy Brodhead           F      Cocoa                FL    0:48:15.6 0:44:23.0 14:18 50  14:00.6 15:39.7 
869   487  Meagan Austin            F      Viera                FL    0:46:03.8 0:44:24.7 14:18 26  12:56.8 14:05.2 
870   488  Scott Glancy             M      Viera                FL    0:46:04.0 0:44:25.0 14:18 26  12:57.0 14:05.7 
871   1050 William Muir             M      Melbourne            FL    0:46:03.8 0:44:25.3 14:18 31  12:56.2 14:04.9 
872   104  R. Henderson             F      Merritt Island       FL    0:47:21.5 0:44:27.0 14:19 9   13:30.3 14:43.4 
873   715  S. Hoog                  F      Merritt Island       FL    0:47:21.7 0:44:27.2 14:19 9   13:30.2 14:43.6 
874   718  Kacee Weber              F      Merritt Island       FL    0:46:16.2 0:44:33.6 14:21 73  12:41.0 13:55.8 
875   5225 Brooke Johnson           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:47:39.7 0:44:36.5 14:22 16  13:47.8 15:13.4 
876   1054 Katie Wilkinson          F      Merritt Island       FL    0:47:19.8 0:44:39.9 14:23 28  13:03.5 14:35.8 
877   1122 Elaina Garvin            F      Melbourne            FL    0:47:18.1 0:44:42.4 14:24 44  14:33.3 16:11.5 
878   1024 Mike Bianchi             M      Melbourne            FL    0:47:18.1 0:44:42.6 14:24 59  14:33.5 16:10.8 
879   1145 Dawn Anderson            F      Melbourne            FL    0:47:17.3 0:44:43.1 14:24 53  13:54.5 15:17.5 
880   700  Douglas Bickham          M      Merritt Island       FL    0:47:44.8 0:44:51.2 14:27 55  14:43.9 16:03.8 
881   818  John Coyer               M      Palm Bay             FL    0:48:09.6 0:44:51.5 14:27 66  15:03.9 16:36.8 
882   1158 Anna Mattessich          F      Melbourne            FL    0:46:10.5 0:44:51.8 14:27 14  13:50.7 15:15.4 
883   1157 L. Mattessich            F      Melbourne            FL    0:46:10.5 0:44:51.9 14:27 10  13:51.0 15:15.6 
884   342  Tami Lanterman           F      Melbourne            FL    0:46:49.6 0:44:52.2 14:27 53  13:45.9 15:09.5 
885   485  Sam Effinger             M      Rockledge            FL    0:45:45.8 0:44:52.2 14:27 14  12:11.1 13:39.3 
886   97   Steffanie Brown          F      Merritt Island       FL    0:47:17.8 0:44:53.0 14:27 42  13:31.3 14:53.5 
887   499  V. Sunday                F      Rockledge            FL    0:45:45.5 0:44:53.8 14:28 11  12:12.6 13:36.5 
888   1041 Meghan Wedgren           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:39.2 0:44:57.1 14:29 28  13:44.1 15:07.6 
889   208  Sierra Walker            F      Melbourne            FL    0:46:40.1 0:44:59.1 14:29 23  13:01.6 14:28.0 
890   484  A. Effinger              F      Rockledge            FL    0:45:58.1 0:45:06.3 14:32 11  12:12.3 13:40.4 
891   483  Jessie Effinger          F      Rockledge            FL    0:45:58.2 0:45:06.4 14:32 14  12:12.6 13:38.8 
892   1134 Sherry Renken            F      Melbourne            FL    0:48:34.1 0:45:09.5 14:33 44  13:16.4 14:26.2 
893   711  Gina Turner              F      Rockledge            FL    0:47:33.3 0:45:10.1 14:33 54  12:56.4 14:17.2 
894   1184 Courtney Carr            F      Melbourne            FL    0:47:36.1 0:45:19.7 14:36 26  13:12.7 14:26.2 
895   885  Nicole Manuel            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:55.6 0:45:20.1 14:36 32  13:21.1 14:43.0 
896   555  Jeff Donnel              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    0:46:57.1 0:45:22.5 14:37 51  14:43.4 16:16.3 
897   914  K. Carlson               F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:56.2 0:45:25.5 14:38 8   13:31.0 15:02.1 
898   765  Chris Martinez           M      Lake Worth           FL    0:45:50.0 0:45:27.4 14:38 47                  
899   1267 Roy Kellner              M      Melbourne            FL    0:48:32.3 0:45:35.0 14:41 68  14:53.9 16:24.2 
900   155  Samantha Reasoner        F      Melbourne            FL    0:48:38.0 0:45:35.9 14:41 21          16:29.4 
901   957  Carma Kuhn               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:47:45.6 0:45:37.1 14:41 60  14:27.3 15:54.4 
902   184  L. Burchinal             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:20.6 0:45:37.7 14:42 8   12:53.8 15:32.0 
903   956  Thomas Kuhn              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:47:46.7 0:45:37.7 14:42 64  14:30.2 15:53.5 
904   192  A. Gunter                F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:23.7 0:45:40.5 14:43 8   12:52.4 15:31.2 
905   479  Jantina Getz             F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:47:19.3 0:45:40.9 14:43 50  15:40.7 17:09.2 
906   586  Anita Mccalla            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:26.0 0:45:41.4 14:43 59  13:54.6 15:20.1 
907   643  E. Beazell               F      Palm Bay             FL    0:46:27.3 0:45:44.8 14:44 9   12:53.2 15:31.1 
908   333  Rhonda Hood              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:48:25.5 0:45:54.7 14:47 51  14:37.8 16:06.6 
909   24   Ashleigh Schenck         F      Rockledge            FL    0:47:19.1 0:45:55.0 14:47 26  13:31.3 14:44.0 
910   816  Donna Kinley             F      Melbourne            FL    0:49:21.0 0:46:00.3 14:49 59  13:49.6 15:09.7 
911   919  Emily Boucher            F      Merritt Island       FL    0:47:19.6 0:46:01.5 14:49 25  12:32.9 14:20.8 
912   1128 Carl Davison             M      Melbourne            FL    0:47:55.4 0:46:07.0 14:51 59  15:31.9 17:00.4 
913   234  Deborah Cooper           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:49:18.2 0:46:19.8 14:55 58  14:32.0 16:05.4 
914   558  Andrea Kidd              F      Boerne               TX    0:47:56.9 0:46:21.0 14:56 57  15:12.0 16:24.0 
915   439  Joanne Gomber            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:48:25.9 0:46:27.2 14:58 60  14:46.5 16:18.6 
916   1023 Ikram Elharti            F      West Melbourne       FL    0:50:02.0 0:46:31.4 14:59 37  15:52.2 17:12.9 
917   516  Sheryl Hobbs             F      Merritt Island       FL    0:49:17.5 0:46:31.8 14:59 52  14:11.2 15:34.9 
918   33   Tabitha Abraham          F      Grant                FL    0:49:04.7 0:46:31.9 14:59 30  13:57.9 15:04.0 
919   1224 Jason Dieterle           M      Melbourne            FL    0:48:29.0 0:46:40.6 15:02 46  15:32.0 17:00.9 
920   473  Mark Catanese            M      Harmony              FL    0:48:29.2 0:46:40.9 15:02 50  13:35.1 15:05.8 
921   482  Kathy Habura             F      Harmony              FL    0:48:29.4 0:46:41.1 15:02 49  13:35.1 15:06.0 
922   472  Lori Catanese            F      Harmony              FL    0:48:29.4 0:46:41.2 15:02 45  13:35.6 15:06.3 
923   650  Patricia Brader          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:49:26.6 0:46:41.6 15:02 66  13:31.6 15:03.9 
924   1075 Bobbie Jentz             F      Melbourne            FL    0:48:49.3 0:46:51.0 15:05 35  13:36.8 14:59.5 
925   343  Heidi Levine             F      Melbourne Village    FL    0:48:40.7 0:46:54.4 15:06 47  13:51.9 15:09.3 
926   965  Tonia Graham             F      Melbourne            FL    0:49:19.2 0:47:02.9 15:09 43  14:34.3 16:05.4 
927   1103 Sarah Hardy              F      Melbourne            FL    0:49:57.9 0:47:07.1 15:10 27  13:28.3 14:57.0 
928   902  Darwin Dominguez         M      Palm Bay             FL    0:48:54.7 0:47:07.2 15:10 43  13:55.5 15:26.3 
929   1044 A. Murphy                F      Melbourne            FL    0:48:15.1 0:47:08.5 15:11 8   13:11.3 14:30.3 
930   259  Tara Stanley             F      Cocoa                FL    0:50:59.7 0:47:08.7 15:11 24  14:15.2 15:34.4 
931   197  Theresa Currier          F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:51:04.6 0:47:10.5 15:12 47  14:05.9 15:27.4 
932   224  Alexander Quintana       M      Viera                FL    0:49:24.7 0:47:13.5 15:12 76  14:47.7 16:31.6 
933   26   M. Laughlin              F      Rockledge            FL    0:48:18.8 0:47:15.1 15:13 11  11:52.4 13:40.7 
934   353  Lisa Meglio              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:49:14.2 0:47:16.9 15:14 44  14:43.0 16:04.4 
935   940  David Hurlburt           M      Melbourne            FL    0:50:31.7 0:47:26.1 15:17 48  13:48.4 15:03.1 
936   941  G. Hurlburt              F      Melbourne            FL    0:50:31.3 0:47:26.5 15:17 6   13:48.5 15:03.7 
937   1138 S. Renken                F      Melbourne            FL    0:48:28.2 0:47:27.2 15:17 8   11:19.5 12:41.5 
938   656  T. Todd                  F      Chandler             AZ    0:51:57.1 0:47:29.8 15:18 12  14:18.1 16:01.3 
939   913  Katrina Carlson          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:49:06.1 0:47:31.4 15:18 33  13:27.2 14:56.2 
940   915  T. Carlson               F      Palm Bay             FL    0:49:06.0 0:47:34.2 15:19 11  13:27.5 15:06.7 
941   780  Cheryl Alston            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:48:33.5 0:47:38.0 15:20 59  14:12.7 15:39.4 
942   1232 Kathleen White           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:49:13.4 0:47:42.9 15:22 36  15:18.5 16:53.6 
943   394  Lin Vinson               M      Indialantic          FL    0:50:21.4 0:47:43.1 15:22 48  14:55.0 16:30.6 
944   369  Gail Buckmiller          F      Grant                FL    0:49:00.8 0:47:46.3 15:23 44  14:41.8 16:15.8 
945   727  Rosemary Vincent         F      Chandler             AZ    0:52:19.3 0:47:46.7 15:23 22  15:25.0 16:31.3 
946   1149 Laura Leon               F      Palm Bay             FL    0:50:26.9 0:47:49.2 15:24 43  14:04.6 15:23.7 
947   5243 Tammy Hersey             F      Silver Springs       FL    0:49:50.4 0:47:50.4 15:24 43  14:35.5 16:04.9 
948   799  E. Wotton                M      Melbourne            FL    0:48:41.9 0:47:51.9 15:25 11  15:06.4 17:08.6 
949   120  Jennifer Chapman         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:50:51.1 0:47:53.9 15:25 55  14:15.6 15:49.4 
950   651  Cynthia Mccord           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:50:39.0 0:47:54.1 15:26 68  15:22.8 17:01.7 
951   944  John Grimes              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:50:22.0 0:48:00.1 15:27 66  15:25.0 17:04.7 
952   943  Theresa Grimes           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:50:21.2 0:48:00.3 15:28 63  15:27.3 17:05.9 
953   923  Grant Gillenwater        M      Melbourne            FL    0:50:50.9 0:48:05.3 15:29 31  15:25.6 17:15.3 
954   1097 Kate Vannorsdall         F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:51:02.5 0:48:09.9 15:31 53  15:46.6 17:25.4 
955   1098 Dennis Vannorsdall       M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:51:02.5 0:48:10.8 15:31 53  15:47.8 17:26.4 
956   449  Kimberly Burk            F      Melbourne            FL    0:50:17.2 0:48:13.9 15:32 34  14:16.4 15:54.4 
957   17   Donald Waldron           M      Palm Bay             FL    0:51:19.0 0:48:18.0 15:33 36  15:36.7 17:16.0 
958   5283 Suzie Philbeck           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:50:03.8 0:48:18.1 15:33 46  14:09.9 15:39.2 
959   1125 Matthew Buehler          M      Melbourne            FL    0:50:41.9 0:48:19.1 15:34 37  16:23.9 18:21.7 
960   1043 Teresa Murphy            F      Melbourne            FL    0:49:31.1 0:48:24.7 15:35 54  13:11.4 14:30.6 
961   532  Anaya Rhodes             F      Viera                FL    0:49:16.8 0:48:25.2 15:36 16  13:04.1 14:34.6 
962   533  Marvin Rhodes            M      Rockledge            FL    0:49:22.9 0:48:31.0 15:37 57  13:03.8 14:34.5 
963   325  Debbe Craven Windham     F      Palm Bay             FL    0:51:49.8 0:48:31.6 15:38 62  15:39.5 17:08.2 
964   431  R. Glodowski             M      Rockledge            FL    0:50:58.1 0:48:34.1 15:38 8   14:12.6 15:45.7 
965   946  Jerry Fuller             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:50:36.4 0:48:35.2 15:39 76  15:44.7 17:21.1 
966   73   Caleb Depass             M      Titusville           FL    0:52:28.7 0:48:35.9 15:39 21  14:32.7 16:16.4 
967   82   Amberlee Obrien          F      Titusville           FL    0:52:29.2 0:48:36.0 15:39 28  14:00.5 15:39.2 
968   1199 Shaunti Szwed            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:51:25.3 0:48:37.8 15:40 33  14:34.5 16:03.4 
969   1095 Tracie Hall              F      Charleston           WV    0:51:25.4 0:48:38.5 15:40 41  14:34.9 16:03.9 
970   716  Christine Small          F      Merritt Island       FL    0:51:05.7 0:48:38.7 15:40 60  15:33.0 16:59.8 
971   1092 Christine Crotty         F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:51:51.7 0:48:41.7 15:41 60  15:45.4 17:18.0 
972   171  Darlene Armstrong        F      Palm Bay             FL    0:51:52.5 0:48:43.5 15:41 66  16:33.9 17:46.1 
973   679  Luanne Memmott           F      Melbourne            FL    0:50:56.1 0:48:43.7 15:42 63  14:28.5 15:51.5 
974   430  Heidi Glodowski          F      Rockledge            FL    0:51:11.2 0:48:47.6 15:43 45  14:20.2 15:38.7 
975   723  Gerry Cullison           M      Melbourne            FL    0:51:59.0 0:48:50.3 15:44 54  15:58.6 17:38.8 
976   928  Wendy Buche              F      Woodbury             MN    0:51:44.2 0:48:55.4 15:45 51  16:51.2 18:39.0 
977   156  Tammy Reasoner           F      Titusville           FL    0:52:02.5 0:49:01.3 15:47 52  15:48.2 17:32.9 
978   154  Dianna Green             F      Melbourne            FL    0:52:02.8 0:49:01.8 15:47 56  15:47.7 17:32.5 
979   920  Marc Vaughan             M      Melbourne            FL    0:52:03.5 0:49:02.0 15:47 45  11:48.3 12:53.9 
980   1052 A. Mohan                 F      West Melbourne       FL    0:51:38.6 0:49:07.0 15:49 10  15:55.6 17:20.5 
981   525  Shannon Barone           F      Cape Coral           FL    0:51:19.9 0:49:08.1 15:49 49  16:28.4 18:07.7 
982   201  A. Tanz                  M      Melbourne            FL    0:51:07.2 0:49:08.5 15:50 11  15:52.8 17:11.4 
983   422  S. Bray                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:49:40.5 0:49:10.2 15:50 9   12:24.5 14:09.3 
984   383  Katherine Street         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:51:36.4 0:49:17.4 15:52 28  15:05.7 16:48.1 
985   708  Lee Ann Edwards          F      Rockledge            FL    0:50:07.8 0:49:19.2 15:53 56  19:04.0 21:04.7 
986   200  Jeanine Tanz             F      Melbourne            FL    0:51:18.3 0:49:19.7 15:53 44  15:53.3 17:11.0 
987   721  Penny Amundson           F      Rockledge            FL    0:52:15.9 0:49:19.8 15:53 54  15:53.8 17:36.1 
988   75   Lisa Faucett             F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:52:13.5 0:49:20.3 15:53 54  15:57.0 17:14.9 
989   841  Andrea Tai               F      Palm Bay             FL    0:52:13.4 0:49:21.4 15:54 43  15:52.6 17:15.6 
990   1    Robert Bruckart          M      Melbourne            FL    0:52:36.5 0:49:23.0 15:54 65  15:45.5 17:17.8 
991   187  Brianna Kana             F      Rockledge            FL    0:51:30.2 0:49:27.8 15:56 28  14:49.2 16:38.6 
992   258  Kaylee Adams             F      Melbourne            FL    0:51:36.2 0:49:33.6 15:58 29  14:49.2 16:38.6 
993   215  Theresa Castle-Jones     F      Melbourne            FL    0:52:31.3 0:49:35.5 15:58 45  16:03.5 17:45.9 
994   1272 Karie Liebl              F      Melbourne            FL    0:50:38.2 0:49:41.4 16:00 29  14:06.1 15:50.4 
995   1197 Aidan Zimmermann         M      Cocoa                FL    0:52:11.3 0:49:41.6 16:00 13  13:16.1 14:32.9 
996   471  Janna Lao                F      Melbourne            FL    0:52:08.0 0:49:51.2 16:03 18  15:10.5 17:05.6 
997   304  Deborah Stevens          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:50:55.6 0:49:57.8 16:05 46  14:29.1 16:16.3 
998   363  Melissa Marszal          F      Indialantic          FL    0:53:01.2 0:50:13.3 16:10 32  16:44.2 18:21.5 
999   401  Kevin Denien             M      Melbourne            FL    0:53:01.7 0:50:13.9 16:11 50  16:44.2 18:21.6 
1000  842  Jill Brown               F      Merritt Island       FL    0:51:37.8 0:50:18.9 16:12 59  15:46.1 17:22.1 
1001  1062 K. Triska                M      Palm Bay             FL    0:53:20.9 0:50:20.7 16:13 12  15:14.2 16:53.7 
1002  357  Tom Walter               M      Melbourne            FL    0:53:45.3 0:50:21.0 16:13 26  18:55.8 20:45.6 
1003  356  Shana Walter             F      Melbourne            FL    0:53:45.8 0:50:21.6 16:13 25  18:55.8 20:44.9 
1004  337  Paula Lemieux            F      Indialantic          FL    0:53:01.3 0:50:21.8 16:13 52  16:26.0 18:04.8 
1005  336  Tiffany Triska           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:53:24.3 0:50:24.4 16:14 34  15:14.9 16:53.3 
1006  701  Richard Ferry            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:52:56.7 0:50:27.2 16:15 86  16:02.8 17:41.2 
1007  5274 Caitlin Martinez         F      Lake Worth           FL    0:52:14.0 0:50:29.6 16:16 16  14:55.5 16:22.5 
1008  5273 Cameron Martinez         F      Lake Worth           FL    0:52:14.5 0:50:30.1 16:16 13  14:55.8 16:23.5 
1009  279  Janet Cianella           F      Melbourne            FL    0:53:35.2 0:50:30.5 16:16 60  15:53.0 17:31.8 
1010  987  L. Renfro                F      Palm Bay             FL    0:53:41.1 0:50:36.6 16:18 7   15:16.8 16:57.6 
1011  1133 N. Cofelice              M      Palm Bay             FL    0:50:39.8 0:50:39.8 16:19 8   35:30.9         
1012  988  Dori Coker               F      Titusville           FL    0:54:30.2 0:50:40.2 16:19 60  16:45.9 18:27.9 
1013  732  Monica Coker             F      Windermere           FL    0:54:30.0 0:50:40.3 16:19 28  16:45.4 18:27.3 
1014  581  Marissa Shumate          F      Melbourne            FL    0:52:53.6 0:50:41.9 16:20 15  13:56.3 15:10.9 
1015  354  Gregory Deblasio         M      Indialantic          FL    0:53:33.0 0:50:46.5 16:21 37  16:30.2 18:13.5 
1016  986  Anonymous Participant    F                                 0:53:51.0 0:50:46.6 16:21 36  15:17.0 16:57.2 
1017  5288 Nicole Gies              F      Malabar              FL    0:54:00.4 0:50:48.0 16:22 31  15:16.5 17:04.3 
1018  1300 Susannah Johnson         F      Palm Bay             FL    0:54:00.1 0:50:50.3 16:22 38  15:18.9 17:06.6 
1019  203  Alice Lamarche           F      Rockledge            FL    0:54:28.0 0:50:59.2 16:25 72  16:30.6 18:09.2 
1020  204  Paulette Swanson         F      Melbourne            FL    0:54:28.1 0:50:59.3 16:25 42  16:29.7 18:09.4 
1021  163  Erica Cornelison         F      Rockledge            FL    0:53:52.5 0:51:05.9 16:27 36  14:48.0 16:25.5 
1022  664  Jeri Wheeler             F      Weston               FL    0:54:03.7 0:51:11.9 16:29 37  16:28.7 17:56.3 
1023  668  G. Wheeler               M      Weston               FL    0:54:04.2 0:51:12.1 16:29 5   16:29.1 17:56.6 
1024  294  Bob Pecor                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    0:51:41.2 0:51:19.4 16:32 82  16:16.3 18:00.2 
1025  435  Yvonne Nicholas          F      Rockledge            FL    0:52:15.6 0:51:20.0 16:32 55  16:54.1 18:34.2 
1026  1196 Joyce Zimmermann         F      Cocoa                FL    0:55:03.0 0:51:22.9 16:33 35  17:20.7 19:01.0 
1027  434  Cheryl Sink              F      Melbourne            FL    0:52:18.5 0:51:23.1 16:33 52  16:54.9 18:35.2 
1028  1001 Lesa Staples             F      Indialantic          FL    0:54:51.1 0:51:27.7 16:34 60  16:27.9 18:05.3 
1029  1002 Christine Hackford       F      Indialantic          FL    0:54:51.2 0:51:28.2 16:34 57  16:27.9 18:06.0 
1030  583  Crystal Post             F      Cocoa                FL    0:54:58.5 0:51:33.1 16:36 38  17:22.2 19:02.1 
1031  672  Foy Staley               F      Merritt Island       FL    0:54:58.7 0:51:33.1 16:36 53  17:22.0 19:02.1 
1032  1159 Jodi Gillespie           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:53:51.9 0:51:34.9 16:37 30  15:14.0 16:48.9 
1033  1161 N. Gillespie             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:53:51.1 0:51:35.1 16:37 5   15:13.9 16:49.5 
1034  1160 Thomas Gillespie         M      Palm Bay             FL    0:53:52.3 0:51:35.4 16:37 30  15:15.2 16:47.7 
1035  423  H. Trimble               F      Melbourne            FL    0:52:06.4 0:51:37.2 16:37 7   12:17.5 13:22.3 
1036  683  Jane Vargo               F      Palm Bay             FL    0:55:12.0 0:51:39.8 16:38 60  17:02.9 18:47.4 
1037  844  Steve Weibel             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:54:32.8 0:51:41.8 16:39 45  15:37.6 16:52.0 
1038  843  Tania Weibel             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:54:32.7 0:51:42.7 16:39 38  15:33.0 17:24.0 
1039  846  M. Weibel                F      Palm Bay             FL    0:54:32.5 0:51:42.9 16:39 6   15:35.2 17:26.0 
1040  845  D. Weibel                F      Palm Bay             FL    0:54:32.6 0:51:43.0 16:39 4   15:38.4 16:52.9 
1041  600  Jennifer Hannum          F      Melbourne            FL    0:54:15.1 0:51:43.8 16:39 33  16:21.3 18:06.6 
1042  675  Ashley Hannum            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:54:16.6 0:51:45.8 16:40 33  16:21.7 18:07.0 
1043  929  Taylor Buche             F      Woodbury             MN    0:54:37.2 0:51:48.1 16:41 15  16:50.8 18:39.6 
1044  174  C. Meeks                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:52:01.0 0:51:53.0 16:42 10  14:45.0 16:29.7 
1045  50   William Butkus           M      Melbourne            FL    0:54:22.1 0:51:53.1 16:42 69  16:41.6 18:24.4 
1046  962  Nancy Peltonen           F      Palm Bay             FL    0:54:24.9 0:51:53.7 16:43 55  16:02.9 17:47.5 
1047  380  Susan Naylor             F      Titusville           FL    0:54:40.6 0:51:56.0 16:43 34  16:41.8 18:02.8 
1048  802  Barbara Eisenmann        F      Melbourne            FL    0:55:01.0 0:52:07.3 16:47 62  34:43.2 17:46.1 
1049  5    Sue Collins              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:55:27.2 0:52:09.9 16:48 58  17:15.1 18:56.6 
1050  123  Ivette Aviles            F      Palm Bay             FL    0:54:37.8 0:52:11.0 16:48 49  16:42.5 18:30.0 
1051  4    Mike Collins             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:55:34.6 0:52:16.6 16:50 63  17:13.9 18:55.5 
1052  594  Anthony Tran             M      Palm Bay             FL    0:54:19.0 0:52:22.6 16:52 60  15:37.2 17:09.1 
1053  1129 Ronnie Willwerth         F      Melbourne            FL    0:53:54.9 0:52:39.7 16:57 41  15:53.1 17:43.9 
1054  286  C. Willwerth             M      Melbourne            FL    0:53:54.9 0:52:40.1 16:58 10  15:55.1 17:44.2 
1055  1003 Ada Castro               F      Palm Bay             FL    0:56:46.0 0:52:42.9 16:59 46  22:06.3 23:04.4 
1056  899  Monica DeFelice          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:54:52.8 0:52:44.9 16:59 35  15:52.8 17:27.7 
1057  1046 Joseph Alexander         M      Palm Bay             FL    0:56:31.6 0:52:49.4 17:01 40  18:14.6 19:52.5 
1058  933  Linda Wright             F      Melbourne            FL    0:56:35.6 0:52:57.0 17:03 58  16:59.8 18:41.1 
1059  1276 Ariana Valentin          F      Rockledge            FL    0:54:08.1 0:53:00.3 17:04 14  15:35.0 17:39.5 
1060  949  Michele Rotyliano        F      Indialantic          FL    0:54:50.4 0:53:01.4 17:04 55  15:27.0 17:11.4 
1061  359  Joe Rossi                M      Merritt Island       FL    0:54:50.5 0:53:01.4 17:04 50  15:27.2 17:11.6 
1062  549  Stephanie Fitzsimmons    F      Melbourne            FL    0:53:06.6 0:53:06.6 17:06 37  18:35.7 36:54.8 
1063  1249 Naomi Moon               F      West Melbourne       FL    0:55:53.4 0:53:18.8 17:10 38  16:16.5 17:47.9 
1064  971  Sonya Vann               F      Melbourne            FL    0:57:16.7 0:53:30.6 17:14 45  17:28.2 19:16.1 
1065  493  Riley La Veck            M      Merritt Island       FL    0:55:57.3 0:53:32.1 17:14 13  14:27.5 16:27.0 
1066  970  Jeff Reed                M      Melbourne            FL    0:57:17.8 0:53:32.7 17:15 52  17:28.8 19:17.7 
1067  274  Anonymous Participant    M                                 0:56:43.6 0:53:43.8 17:18 69  17:29.4 19:12.3 
1068  275  Anonymous Participant    F                                 0:56:43.9 0:53:44.3 17:18 68  17:30.0 19:12.2 
1069  1047 Angel Alexander          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:57:46.0 0:54:04.3 17:25 40  18:15.3 19:53.3 
1070  738  Sarah Taldi              F      Cocoa                FL    0:58:05.5 0:54:14.6 17:28 36  18:24.4 20:22.9 
1071  5224 Kathryn Johnson          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:57:29.9 0:54:18.0 17:29 14  18:35.3 20:32.0 
1072  1263 Brenda Dudley            F      Merritt Island       FL    0:57:38.7 0:54:21.6 17:30 63  16:35.6 18:06.9 
1073  1264 Kenneth Dudley           M      Merritt Island       FL    0:57:41.9 0:54:22.9 17:31 62  16:33.9 18:05.9 
1074  5248 Patti Bond               F      Cocoa                FL    0:57:41.6 0:54:25.0 17:31 63  16:36.1 18:07.5 
1075  345  Jim Murphy               M      Palm Bay             FL    0:57:24.7 0:54:25.8 17:32 51  18:06.5 19:55.6 
1076  539  Jessica Wills            F      Melbourne            FL    0:58:33.4 0:54:36.5 17:35 24  17:05.6 18:51.2 
1077  694  Missi Berry              F      Cocoa                FL    0:57:56.8 0:54:42.3 17:37 46  20:06.8 22:05.0 
1078  492  Robyn La Veck            F      Merritt Island       FL    0:57:14.9 0:54:42.9 17:37 44  16:16.2 18:20.1 
1079  551  R. Fitzsimmons           F      Melbourne            FL    0:55:59.8 0:54:46.6 17:38 10  17:23.3 19:11.9 
1080  714  Heather Hoog             F      Merritt Island       FL    0:57:42.3 0:54:47.1 17:39 40  17:36.4 19:21.3 
1081  674  Chrystal Cathey          F      Rockledge            FL    0:57:56.1 0:54:48.3 17:39 32  17:36.5 19:17.6 
1082  5265 Tracy Howard             F      Rockledge            FL    0:58:04.2 0:54:55.1 17:41 36  17:35.7 19:18.6 
1083  209  Lineva Mccullough        F      Titusville           FL    0:58:41.0 0:55:01.2 17:43 36  18:11.4 20:07.2 
1084  1227 Stephen Chinn            M      Merritt Island       FL    0:58:48.7 0:55:14.7 17:47 70  18:05.4 19:57.4 
1085  1209 Donna Chinn              F      Merritt Island       FL    0:58:48.8 0:55:14.9 17:47 70  18:05.5 19:57.6 
1086  678  Tonya Perry              F      Rockledge            FL    0:58:27.0 0:55:17.9 17:48 31  17:35.9 19:18.0 
1087  1290 Nikki Lamarca            F      Indialantic          FL    0:58:57.3 0:55:26.1 17:51 45  18:01.2 19:54.1 
1088  685  Tasha Smith              F      Palm Bay             FL    0:58:09.3 0:55:30.2 17:52 29  17:27.8 19:23.1 
1089  348  Jim Moller               M      Palm Bay             FL    0:58:17.1 0:55:33.1 17:53 45  18:40.7 20:32.7 
1090  351  C. Moller                F      Palm Bay             FL    0:58:16.2 0:55:33.7 17:54 6   18:59.2 21:15.0 
1091  236  Jennifer Elrod           F      Melbourne            FL    0:58:32.7 0:55:36.9 17:55 43  18:45.9 20:44.9 
1092  238  E. Elrod                 M      Melbourne            FL    0:58:31.9 0:55:37.0 17:55 5   18:46.5 20:46.1 
1093  947  Morris Johnson           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:58:09.2 0:55:40.3 17:56 79  19:01.0 21:01.1 
1094  19   T. Parker                M      Rockledge            FL    0:58:20.9 0:55:45.8 17:57 11  16:54.2 19:01.0 
1095  368  Jacqueline Emard         F      Winter Springs       FL    0:58:53.5 0:55:46.1 17:57 48  17:43.4 19:22.1 
1096  1065 H. Dubiel                F      Indialantic          FL    0:58:52.3 0:55:47.0 17:58 9   17:04.7 18:59.6 
1097  198  Tim Currier              M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:59:42.1 0:55:48.0 17:58 49  18:12.0 19:55.3 
1098  942  S. Hurlburt              F      Melbourne            FL    0:59:00.0 0:55:54.9 18:00 9   17:04.5 18:59.6 
1099  1067 Marta Dubiel             F      Indialantic          FL    0:59:01.7 0:55:56.1 18:01 57  17:06.3 18:58.4 
1100  5240 Cathy Gilbert            F      Harmony              FL    0:57:49.6 0:55:56.2 18:01 51  17:41.1 19:28.0 
1101  5242 Kris Van Der Snel        F      Harmony              FL    0:57:49.8 0:55:56.6 18:01 46  17:40.7 19:28.4 
1102  252  Jackie Luker             F      Merritt Island       FL    0:59:02.6 0:56:00.7 18:02 54  17:47.9 19:37.8 
1103  5249 P. Merrell               F      Grant                FL    0:58:14.4 0:56:02.9 18:03 11  17:13.0 19:09.3 
1104  115  Anonymous Participant    F                                 0:59:09.9 0:56:02.9 18:03 49  17:44.4 19:22.6 
1105  501  Jim Corton               M      Rockledge            FL    0:59:26.1 0:56:04.6 18:03 50  17:55.2 19:39.2 
1106  502  Michelle Corton          F      Rockledge            FL    0:59:26.1 0:56:05.4 18:04 57  17:56.2 19:40.8 
1107  494  Haelee La Veck           F      Merritt Island       FL    0:58:38.3 0:56:11.8 18:06 13  16:40.5 18:43.9 
1108  612  J. De La Cruz            F      Melbourne            FL    0:57:17.5 0:56:12.6 18:06 11  15:59.5 18:02.3 
1109  1011 Jacqui Gannon            F      Rockledge            FL    0:59:28.9 0:56:15.1 18:07 63  17:38.9 19:29.1 
1110  593  Myle Vu                  F      Palm Bay             FL    0:58:14.1 0:56:18.3 18:08 48  17:00.2 18:47.3 
1111  822  Helen Kramer             F      Rockledge            FL    0:59:18.9 0:56:27.2 18:11 69  17:55.3 19:47.5 
1112  498  Lisa Sunday              F      Rockledge            FL    0:57:25.1 0:56:33.3 18:13 57  17:18.3 19:08.8 
1113  1051 Marta Hamilton           F      Melbourne            FL    1:00:19.0 0:56:33.4 18:13 57  19:18.9 21:16.8 
1114  5223 Amanda McIntosh          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:59:43.0 0:56:33.4 18:13 41  18:37.4 20:34.4 
1115  36   Sherry Tuttle            F      Rockledge            FL    0:58:37.8 0:56:33.7 18:13 42  17:17.4 19:03.5 
1116  152  Bunny Countryman         F      Cocoa                FL    0:58:37.8 0:56:34.1 18:13 49  17:18.5 19:04.2 
1117  142  Lauren Pattelena         F      Rockledge            FL    1:00:19.0 0:56:34.5 18:13 39  19:19.7 21:11.0 
1118  917  Sandra Angerami          F      Rockledge            FL    0:59:27.4 0:56:35.3 18:13 68  17:55.2 19:47.8 
1119  1245 J. Todd                  M      Chandler             AZ    1:01:02.0 0:56:36.6 18:14 10  16:34.8 18:31.6 
1120  122  Tammy Malpas             F      Melbourne            FL    0:56:37.9 0:56:37.9 18:14 30  26:08.9 27:06.2 
1121  140  Sharon Spiegelglas       F      Cocoa                FL    1:00:23.0 0:56:38.3 18:14 52  19:18.9 21:11.2 
1122  254  Melissa Gilham           F      Merritt Island       FL    0:59:41.8 0:56:40.9 18:15 40  17:48.9 19:39.6 
1123  763  Jen Seningen             F      Melbourne            FL    0:59:32.0 0:56:48.5 18:18 45  17:59.9 19:54.6 
1124  815  Debbie Kwechin           F      Melbourne            FL    0:59:31.9 0:56:48.7 18:18 61  18:00.2 19:54.9 
1125  837  Anne Smith               F      Rockledge            FL    0:59:31.8 0:56:49.1 18:18 54  18:00.7 19:55.5 
1126  86   Dodie Johnson            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:59:17.6 0:56:49.3 18:18 79  19:16.6 21:01.6 
1127  22   Kristina Roberts         F      Rockledge            FL    0:59:29.6 0:56:55.1 18:20 27  16:47.4 18:36.7 
1128  1055 Alexandra LaRoche        F      Cocoa                FL    0:59:37.9 0:56:58.1 18:21 22  17:28.6 19:28.8 
1129  246  N. Totre                 M      Melbourne            FL    0:59:14.5 0:56:59.8 18:21 5   16:28.2 18:17.4 
1130  243  Emily Totre              F      Melbourne            FL    0:59:16.0 0:57:01.7 18:22 31  16:29.3 18:31.6 
1131  1057 Kayla Stocks             F      Melbourne            FL    0:58:57.8 0:57:02.4 18:22 22  17:35.8 19:25.2 
1132  1058 Michelle Stocks          F      Melbourne            FL    0:58:58.6 0:57:04.0 18:23 44  17:35.9 19:24.9 
1133  896  Nicholas Fiorello        M      Melbourne            FL    1:00:35.0 0:57:06.0 18:23 52  18:35.3 20:22.6 
1134  1053 Shari Sharp              F      Melbourne            FL    0:58:57.7 0:57:06.7 18:23 55  17:40.1 19:28.9 
1135  960  James Miller             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    1:00:08.0 0:57:17.7 18:27 63  18:36.8 20:29.7 
1136  1238 D. Harding               F      Palm Bay             FL    0:59:36.6 0:57:22.5 18:29 7   22:22.7 24:49.7 
1137  55   E. Hood                  F      Palm Bay             FL    0:59:29.4 0:57:23.0 18:29 9   17:50.3 19:43.4 
1138  1237 Michael Hormann          F      Palm Bay             FL    0:59:44.6 0:57:23.2 18:29 34  13:56.5 15:43.7 
1139  1236 Dana Harding             F      Palm Bay             FL    0:59:43.3 0:57:24.0 18:29 31  13:58.7 15:45.6 
1140  5289 Matthew Brock            M      Melbourne            FL    1:00:08.0 0:57:34.6 18:32 64  18:53.6 20:45.6 
1141  893  P. Hubbard               F      Melbourne            FL    1:01:09.0 0:57:37.6 18:33 7   18:46.1 20:36.3 
1142  992  Andrea Jones             F      Palm Bay             FL    1:01:04.0 0:57:40.7 18:34 35  16:18.1 18:10.9 
1143  295  Katie Marsh              F      Melbourne            FL    1:00:38.0 0:57:41.2 18:35 79  17:59.6 19:47.2 
1144  245  A. Totre                 F      Melbourne            FL    1:00:17.0 0:57:56.1 18:39 8   16:27.4 18:26.7 
1145  1123 Ann Buehler              F      Melbourne            FL    1:00:19.0 0:57:57.9 18:40 33  16:20.8 18:09.5 
1146  1124 L. Buehler               F      Melbourne            FL    1:00:20.0 0:57:58.6 18:40 7   16:27.5 18:26.2 
1147  244  Raj Totre                M      Melbourne            FL    1:00:25.0 0:58:06.7 18:43 43  16:30.7 18:13.9 
1148  955  Anna Eddleman            F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:01:34.0 0:58:06.8 18:43 57  18:52.5 20:43.8 
1149  5250 G. Merrell               M      Grant                FL    0:59:18.9 0:58:10.2 18:44 9   16:10.4 18:08.4 
1150  350  C. Moller                F      Palm Bay             FL    1:00:57.0 0:58:15.0 18:45 9   18:42.2 20:34.8 
1151  349  Simone Moller            F      Palm Bay             FL    1:00:57.0 0:58:15.8 18:46 42  18:59.7 21:14.8 
1152  897  Jill Boyd                F      Rockledge            FL    1:01:45.0 0:58:16.0 18:46 48  18:36.0 20:23.3 
1153  406  Kim Haig                 F      West Melbourne       FL    1:02:06.0 0:58:18.9 18:47 35  19:41.0 21:35.5 
1154  405  Michael Haig             M      West Melbourne       FL    1:02:05.0 0:58:19.2 18:47 34  19:40.9 21:35.9 
1155  891  Richard Hubbard          M      Melbourne            FL    1:01:54.0 0:58:22.1 18:48 44  18:45.2 20:34.5 
1156  671  Carol Ingram             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:01:46.0 0:58:22.2 18:48 56  18:41.9 20:29.2 
1157  814  Amy Black                F      Melbourne            FL    1:00:03.0 0:58:22.6 18:48 40  18:19.1 20:15.3 
1158  895  Sherry Hubbard           F      Melbourne            FL    1:01:55.0 0:58:24.4 18:48 70  18:43.3 20:34.3 
1159  894  G. Hubbard               F      Melbourne            FL    1:02:00.0 0:58:28.6 18:50 6           20:33.9 
1160  859  E. Armenteros            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:59:55.2 0:58:30.5 18:50 11  13:10.4 14:47.6 
1161  1081 N. Cattaneo              M      Melbourne            FL    1:00:31.0 0:58:51.4 18:57 12  17:15.0 19:18.3 
1162  391  Robin Ruhl               F      Melbourne            FL    1:01:23.0 0:58:54.2 18:58 32  18:33.2 20:26.1 
1163  782  Peter Glanowski          M      Melbourne            FL    1:01:24.0 0:58:55.0 18:58 27  18:34.2 20:30.9 
1164  1172 Sabrina Cornelius        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:00:14.0 0:59:01.7 19:00 46  20:09.7 21:57.1 
1165  1192 Diane Buckalew           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:00:14.0 0:59:01.7 19:00 54  20:10.0 21:56.5 
1166  131  Peter Hermsen            M      Palm Bay             FL    1:02:30.0 0:59:02.8 19:01 59  19:05.4 20:58.7 
1167  132  Cheryl Hermsen           F      Palm Bay             FL    1:02:30.0 0:59:03.6 19:01 58  19:05.8 20:58.7 
1168  1015 Leigh Nova               F      Rockledge            FL    0:59:05.0 0:59:05.0 19:01 42          19:46.4 
1169  5282 Kelly Orlowski           F      Melbourne            FL    1:00:40.0 0:59:05.4 19:02 36  19:07.9 21:01.6 
1170  1019 O. Nova                  M      Rockledge            FL    0:59:05.6 0:59:05.6 19:02 3   18:02.7 19:41.5 
1171  1018 S. Nova                  M      Rockledge            FL    0:59:05.8 0:59:05.8 19:02 3   18:02.7 19:41.0 
1172  1088 Sky King                 M      West Melbourne       FL    1:00:40.0 0:59:06.1 19:02 15  19:08.2 21:02.7 
1173  395  Kimberly Orlowski        F      West Melbourne       FL    1:00:41.0 0:59:07.3 19:02 39  19:08.7 21:03.6 
1174  1017 H. Nova                  F      Rockledge            FL    0:59:10.2 0:59:10.2 19:03 11  18:03.2 19:46.8 
1175  51   Dalys Dunn               F      Melbourne            FL    1:02:34.0 0:59:11.5 19:04 60  19:12.1 20:55.8 
1176  202  Mary Blauman             F      Palm Bay             FL    1:02:35.0 0:59:12.3 19:04 64  19:12.6 20:56.2 
1177  306  Patience Vaughan         F      Titusville           FL    1:03:01.0 0:59:15.5 19:05 38  19:34.0 21:31.6 
1178  860  Emma Armenteros          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:59:57.8 0:59:17.5 19:06 15  14:36.9 16:30.2 
1179  749  Jennifer Sink            F      Cocoa                FL    1:03:14.0 0:59:18.6 19:06 27  19:20.1 21:17.7 
1180  312  Jessica Kelly            F      Cocoa                FL    1:03:14.0 0:59:18.9 19:06 28  19:11.5 21:20.0 
1181  147  Tony Jarosz              M      Titusville           FL    1:03:19.0 0:59:27.3 19:09 38  19:27.9 21:15.2 
1182  503  Lisa Deprez              F      Melbourne            FL    1:02:52.0 0:59:30.0 19:10 55  18:50.2 20:42.0 
1183  521  Loretta Barton           F      Palm Bay             FL    1:02:52.0 0:59:30.1 19:10 58  18:49.9 20:42.1 
1184  462  Kelly Hedgespeth         F      West Melbourne       FL    1:01:53.0 0:59:42.0 19:13 40  16:31.7 18:18.4 
1185  985  Brian Fulop              M      Palm Bay             FL    1:00:22.0 0:59:56.6 19:18 45  17:21.5 19:26.2 
1186  323  Ashley Yonts             F      Melbourne            FL    1:03:47.0 0:59:57.6 19:18 24  19:00.8 21:04.9 
1187  322  Nickalus Yonts           M      Melbourne            FL    1:03:47.0 0:59:58.1 19:19 26  19:01.4 21:05.7 
1188  981  Tonya Justus             F      Palm Bay             FL    1:00:23.0 0:59:58.2 19:19 41  17:22.5 19:27.5 
1189  1049 M. journey               F      Viera                FL    1:03:37.0 1:00:22.0 19:26 4   17:42.6 19:53.4 
1190  778  Anonymous Participant    F                                 1:02:44.0 1:00:29.0 19:28 43  18:17.8 20:04.3 
1191  874  Felicia Devoe            F      Cocoa                FL    1:04:26.0 1:01:10.0 19:42 45  20:05.5 22:04.0 
1192  707  Lisa Savary              F      Cocoa                FL    1:04:27.0 1:01:11.0 19:42 41  20:05.4 22:04.3 
1193  437  Charity Cihos            F      Melbourne            FL    1:05:07.0 1:01:24.0 19:46 40  20:26.6 22:17.7 
1194  438  Sheryl Tobar             F      Palm Bay             FL    1:05:09.0 1:01:25.0 19:47 50  20:26.8 22:17.9 
1195  186  Megan Rogers             F      Palm Bay             FL    1:05:00.0 1:01:31.0 19:49 26  19:11.4 21:12.2 
1196  1254 Laura Vaughn             F      Melbourne            FL    1:05:02.0 1:01:36.0 19:50 30  19:35.4 21:38.6 
1197  85   Susan Diiorio            F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:05:02.0 1:01:36.0 19:50 61  19:36.2 21:38.7 
1198  1153 D. Comoletti             M      Rockledge            FL    1:03:42.0 1:01:49.0 19:54 7   20:02.4 22:21.9 
1199  199  S. Currier               M      Satellite Beach      FL    1:05:56.0 1:02:02.0 19:58 11  17:47.2 19:55.7 
1200  1039 A. Polanco               M      Palm Bay             FL    1:05:59.0 1:02:02.0 19:58 10  20:06.1 22:00.6 
1201  1278 E. Wilks                 F      Palm Bay             FL    1:05:52.0 1:02:13.0 20:02 5   19:06.4 21:07.0 
1202  1279 Alice Wilks              F      Palm Bay             FL    1:05:53.0 1:02:14.0 20:02 28  19:07.5 21:07.8 
1203  1280 Zachary Wilks            M      Palm Bay             FL    1:05:52.0 1:02:15.0 20:03 30  19:09.8 21:14.5 
1204  1040 Naomi Patel              F      Palm Bay             FL    1:06:15.0 1:02:18.0 20:04 35  20:06.6 22:00.9 
1205  500  Mauricio Lozano          M      Melbourne            FL    1:04:56.0 1:02:18.0 20:04 40  19:31.9 21:23.3 
1206  826  Danielle Fear            F      Palm Bay             FL    1:04:56.0 1:02:18.0 20:04 29  19:31.6 21:22.2 
1207  1106 B. Stellmon              M      Rockledge            FL    1:05:34.0 1:02:19.0 20:04 9   19:49.1 21:46.7 
1208  884  Bobbi Jo Arnold          F      Melbourne            FL    1:04:56.0 1:02:19.0 20:04 30  19:32.7 21:23.4 
1209  1107 D. Snell                 M      Rolling Meadows      IL    1:05:34.0 1:02:19.0 20:04 9   19:48.7 21:46.6 
1210  1291 Kristen Kiesling         F      Melbourne            FL    1:06:25.0 1:02:21.0 20:05 30          21:02.3 
1211  1105 Jamie Snell              F      Rolling Meadows      IL    1:05:38.0 1:02:22.0 20:05 39  19:47.6 21:45.7 
1212  1104 Erica Stellmon           F      Rockledge            FL    1:05:38.0 1:02:24.0 20:06 36  19:49.9 21:48.0 
1213  760  Michelle Johnstone       F      Melbourne            FL    1:05:35.0 1:02:25.0 20:06 53  20:35.5 22:42.5 
1214  1151 S. Kirschten             M      Rockledge            FL    1:06:24.0 1:02:27.0 20:07 9   18:36.1 20:47.3 
1215  585  Robin Simmons            F      Merritt Island       FL    1:06:21.0 1:02:37.0 20:10 55  20:33.8 22:28.9 
1216  149  Stefanie Brayman         F      Merritt Island       FL    1:06:22.0 1:02:39.0 20:10 40  20:34.7 22:30.3 
1217  416  Denice Cummings          F      Melbourne            FL    1:05:35.0 1:02:39.0 20:10 65  18:37.0 20:26.1 
1218  7    Danielle Joseph          F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:06:17.0 1:02:42.0 20:11 29  20:33.8 22:34.6 
1219  9    Mary June Joseph         F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:06:17.0 1:02:42.0 20:12 70  20:33.8 22:34.9 
1220  628  P. Rosario               M      Winter Park          FL    1:07:13.0 1:02:45.0 20:12 8   16:34.2 18:30.5 
1221  627  Sarah Rosario            F      Winter Park          FL    1:07:20.0 1:02:51.0 20:14 39  16:26.9 18:27.3 
1222  2    Deborah Bruckart         F      Melbourne            FL    1:06:30.0 1:03:16.0 20:22 60  18:23.6 20:26.2 
1223  1014 R. Haws                  F      Melbourne            FL    1:07:09.0 1:03:17.0 20:23 9   19:16.2 21:21.5 
1224  784  Catherine Werner         F      Palm Bay             FL    1:06:56.0 1:03:20.0 20:24 36  21:19.1 23:26.3 
1225  1012 Mary Haws                F      Melbourne            FL    1:07:49.0 1:03:57.0 20:36 32  19:15.6 21:21.0 
1226  728  Katie Temkit             F      Chandler             AZ    1:08:35.0 1:04:02.0 20:37 47          15:53.4 
1227  1150 M. Kirschten             F      Rockledge            FL    1:08:12.0 1:04:09.0 20:39 7   21:38.6 23:55.0 
1228  1292 Katie Laudicina          F      Melbourne            FL    1:08:14.0 1:04:11.0 20:40 30  21:39.1 23:54.8 
1229  781  Shelley Oldham           F      Palm Bay             FL    1:08:03.0 1:04:27.0 20:45 63  21:18.2 23:26.3 
1230  495  Rian La Veck             F      Merritt Island       FL    1:07:32.0 1:05:02.0 20:56 13  19:01.8 21:03.1 
1231  160  K. Parkhurst             F      Melbourne            FL    1:08:08.0 1:05:10.0 20:59 9   19:36.9 21:38.6 
1232  159  Lorraine Parkhurst       F      Melbourne            FL    1:08:08.0 1:05:10.0 20:59 45  19:37.0 21:39.0 
1233  157  Lisa Armitage            F      Melbourne            FL    1:08:08.0 1:05:10.0 20:59 43  19:36.1 21:39.1 
1234  297  J. Boyer                 M      Cocoa                FL    1:08:27.0 1:05:14.0 21:00 10  19:27.6 21:30.6 
1235  633  Ann Swann                F      Bozeman              MT    1:08:57.0 1:05:19.0 21:02 44  17:19.5 19:19.5 
1236  296  Nancye Boyer             F      Cocoa                FL    1:08:44.0 1:05:25.0 21:04 53  19:24.5 21:24.6 
1237  631  Carol Abel               F      Falls Church         VA    1:10:10.0 1:06:27.0 21:24 50  21:28.4 23:43.8 
1238  632  Rita Green               F      Malabar              FL    1:10:15.0 1:06:32.0 21:25 71  21:27.9 23:43.2 
1239  995  Laura Pate               F      Melbourne            FL    1:11:14.0 1:07:50.0 21:50 27  20:51.4 22:59.8 
1240  168  Judith Gilchrist         F      Melbourne            FL    1:11:15.0 1:07:53.0 21:51 56  20:53.0 23:01.7 
1241  307  Heather Rost             F      Sharpes              FL    1:12:05.0 1:08:21.0 22:00 39  21:04.0 23:15.4 
1242  88   Laurie Davis             F      Palm Bay             FL    1:12:32.0 1:08:44.0 22:08 55  21:54.0 24:03.0 
1243  346  Keri Murphy              F      Palm Bay             FL    1:12:27.0 1:09:28.0 22:22 47  22:04.6 24:21.5 
1244  630  Rosemary Todd            F      Chandler             AZ    1:10:15.0 1:10:15.0 22:37 47          27:26.7 
1245  849  E. Brill                 F      Palm Bay             FL    1:13:03.0 1:10:49.0 22:48 8   22:24.2 24:50.2 
1246  848  Sherden Brill            F      Palm Bay             FL    1:13:12.0 1:10:52.0 22:49 26  21:49.5 24:43.7 
1247  847  Rhonda Brill             F      Palm Bay             FL    1:13:12.0 1:10:52.0 22:49 47  22:17.6 24:44.9 
1248  1143 K. Maron                 F      Melbourne            FL    1:15:20.0 1:11:32.0 23:02 9   23:07.7 25:29.0 
1249  150  Jennifer Knopp           F      Indialantic          FL    1:15:51.0 1:12:02.0 23:12 43  23:07.4 25:28.8 
1250  1142 Kelly Maron              F      Melbourne            FL    1:15:56.0 1:12:09.0 23:14 49  23:09.6 25:31.7 
1251  754  Barbara Mcmanus          F      Melbourne            FL    1:17:46.0 1:14:10.0 23:53 58  23:56.8 26:16.5 
1252  755  Bob Mcmanus              M      Melbourne            FL    1:17:45.0 1:14:11.0 23:53 45  23:58.2 26:18.7 
1253  1010 Mike Mahoney             M      Melbourne            FL    1:18:02.0 1:14:50.0 24:06 55  23:41.6 26:17.8 
1254  1243 Deborah Kofkin           F      Melbourne            FL    1:15:38.0 1:15:38.0 24:21 58          43:41.5 
1255  730  Jackson Vincent          M      Chandler             AZ    1:16:47.0 1:16:47.0 24:43 21  28:09.7 30:34.5 
1256  731  Dj Rivera                F      Chandler             AZ    1:16:47.0 1:16:47.0 24:43 23  28:13.0 30:33.6 
1257  172  Penny Naugle             F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:19:26.0 1:19:26.0 25:35 64                  
1258  72   Roberta Osterling        F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:46:20.0 1:42:38.0 33:02 82  32:40.3 35:52.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.