Donate
Location: Medora, IN US 47260 Directions
Type: Run Only, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name              Gender City         State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age        RACE DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL SexPLACE SexTOTAL 
                                                              Time                Percentage                                          
===== === ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ==== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     37  Nate Otte         M                                 21:15.9   6:51  33  61.8       R    1        1        1        14       
2     24  Zac Thompson      M      Brownstown   IN    US      21:53.3   7:03  18  59.3       R    1        2        2        14       
3     33  Pernell King      M                                 25:00.6   8:03  53  60.4       R    1        1        3        14       
4     43  H. Kennedy        F                                 26:59.4   8:42  12  61.1       R    1        1        1        33       
5     19  Jessica Alcock    F      Seymour      IN    US      27:12.4   8:46  39  55.4       R    1        5        2        33       
6     36  Spencer Parish    M                                 27:35.8   8:53  24  47.0       R    1        1        4        14       
7     35  Heston King       M                                 29:21.3   9:27  15  45.8       R    2        2        5        14       
8     29  Julie Hirtzel     F      Seymour      IN    US      29:55.2   9:38  55  58.4       R    1        3        3        33       
9     11  Sara Reedy        F      Seymour      IN    US      30:09.9   9:43  51  55.4       R    2        3        4        33       
10    34  Liz Eaken         F                                 31:58.2   10:18 38  47.0       R    2        5        5        33       
11    28  Sandra Mosley     F      Seymour      IN    US      32:43.2   10:32 32  45.2       R    3        5        6        33       
12    12  Brian Reedy       M      Seymour      IN    US      34:32.1   11:07 51  43.0       W    1        4        6        14       
13    42  Steve Turner      M                                 35:15.2   11:21 58  44.6       W    2        4        7        14       
14    31  Jackie Kendall    F                                 35:17.2   11:22 55  49.5       R    3        3        7        33       
15    30  Peggy Persinger   F                                 36:19.8   11:42 43  42.6       R    1        2        8        33       
16    27  Sarah Gerth       F      Seymour      IN    US      38:41.9   12:28 37  38.7       R    4        5        9        33       
17    48  Angel Patton      F                                 39:50.2   12:50 45  39.5       R    2        2        10       33       
18    23  B. Cochran        M      Bedford      IN    US      39:51.2   12:50 8   43.1       R    1        1        8        14       
19    22  Elizabeth Ritter  F      Bedford      IN    US      39:54.1   12:51 37  37.5       R    5        5        11       33       
20    1   Amy Blair         F      Medora       IN    US      42:06.1   13:34 42  36.5       W    1        3        12       33       
21    40  Charlie Wagoner   M                                 42:19.9   13:38 63  38.7       W    1        1        9        14       
22    47  Andrea Mapike     F                                 42:57.0   13:50 56  41.2       W    1        7        13       33       
23    32  Marie Mills       F                                 45:33.6   14:40 67  44.5       W    1        3        14       33       
24    17  Paula Helton      F      Medora       IN    US      45:35.4   14:41 50  36.2       W    2        7        15       33       
25    3   Lindsey Sterling  F      Brownstown   IN    US      47:18.3   15:14 26  31.2       W    1        3        16       33       
26    2   Madi Teulker      F      Brownstown   IN    US      47:18.7   15:14 24  31.2       W    2        3        17       33       
27    4   Dana Sterling     F      Brownstown   IN    US      47:21.7   15:15 54  36.5       W    3        7        18       33       
28    9   Bobbie Manion     F      Oolitic      IN    US      47:49.5   15:24 60  38.8       W    2        3        19       33       
29    26  Jennifer Thompson F      Brownstown   IN    US      50:26.9   16:15 42  30.4       W    2        3        20       33       
30    25  Kent Thompson     M      Brownstown   IN    US      50:28.4   16:15 42  27.5       W    1        2        10       14       
31    21  Rachelle Collins  F      Orleans      IN    US      51:45.8   16:40 46  30.6       W    3        3        21       33       
32    20  Cindy Vance       F      Bedford      IN    US      51:46.7   16:40 52  32.6       W    4        7        22       33       
33    38  Megan Burton      F                                 52:02.7   16:46 27  28.4       W    3        3        23       33       
34    39  Dennis Smith      M                                 52:03.7   16:46 28  24.9       W    1        1        11       14       
35    5   Sydney Weddell    F      Medora       IN    US      53:52.9   17:21 16  28.3       W    1        1        24       33       
36    6   Jill Weddell      F      Medora       IN    US      53:53.3   17:21 59  34.0       W    5        7        25       33       
37    44  Annette Breadlove F                                 54:51.7   17:40 39  27.5       W    1        2        26       33       
38    18  Terry Marcott     M      Corinth      TX    US      55:48.2   17:58 59  28.4       W    3        4        12       14       
39    8   T. Gates          F      Medora       IN    US      56:28.8   18:11 7   34.1       W    1        1        27       33       
40    7   Diana Spray       F      Medora       IN    US      56:30.9   18:12 66  35.4       W    3        3        28       33       
41    13  Sarah Auffenberg  F      Brownstown   IN    US      56:52.4   18:19 33  26.0       W    2        2        29       33       
42    10  Betty Pike        F      Seymour      IN    US      56:54.1   18:19 61  33.0       R    1        2        30       33       
43    16  Donnetta Coats    F      Medora       IN    US      56:56.9   18:20 50  29.0       W    6        7        31       33       
44    46  Shawn Murphin     M                                 56:58.0   18:21 48  25.5       W    2        2        13       14       
45    15  Chris Brackin     F      Indianapolis IN    US      58:08.4   18:43 52  29.0       W    7        7        32       33       
46    14  Ron Brackin       M      Indianapolis IN    US      1:03:13.2 20:21 51  23.5       W    4        4        14       14       
47    41  Luvicy Eldridge   F                                 1:03:14.0 20:22 69  32.9       R    2        2        33       33       

Embed Code