Sign Up Donate
Location: Detroit, MI US 48201 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Mother Daughter Three Generations Half Marathon - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 10K - Mother Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generations Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
10K
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 10K
Virtual 10K
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Rim Handcycle Para
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Para Division
Rim Handcycle Quad
RIM Foundation Handcycle 5K - Quad Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Half Marathon Mother Daughter Team Report - 5K Mother Daughter Team Report - 10K Mother Daughter Team Report - 5K Social Team Report - 10K Social Team Report - Half Marathon Social --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
5K
Virtual Race 1/2 Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Race 5K
Virtual 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name           
                                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place                                  
===== ==== ======================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =================== 
1     1024 Alice St James           F      Clinton Township    MI    US      50:43   50:36   8:09  48  66.2       1        F Open                        
2     1057 Crystal Mayville         F      Amherstburg         ON    CA      52:06   51:55   8:21  31  58.4       1        F 30-34                       
3     1091 Mara Geiger              F      Birmingham          MI    US      52:22   52:13   8:24  47  63.4       1        F Masters Runner Girls        
4     1041 Christine Verklan        F      Dearborn            MI    US      52:52   52:44   8:29  50  65.0       1        F 50-54                       
5     1074 MariaLee Richburg        F      Oakland             MI    US      53:55   53:44   8:39  45  60.4       1        F 45-49                       
6     1022 Emily Frega              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      54:20   54:03   8:42  13  61.8       1        F 1-13                        
7     1160 Emma Davis               F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      55:26   54:34   8:47  25  55.6       1        F 25-29                       
8     1125 Linda Raithel            F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      55:16   54:49   8:49  57  68.2       1        F 55-59                       
9     1280 Rena Johnson             F      JacksonJackson      MI    US      55:14   54:59   8:51  35  55.6       1        F 35-39                       
10    1100 Cynthia Miiller          F      New Baltimore       MI    US      55:30   55:04   8:52  48  60.8       2        F 45-49                       
11    1248 Richard Miiller          M      New Baltimore       MI    US      55:30   55:05   8:52  47  53.2       1        M 0-99                        
12    1060 Marguerite Dillard       F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      55:24   55:11   8:53  40  56.6       1        F 40-44                       
13    1329 Bev Booth                F                                        55:41   55:12   8:53  57  67.7       2        F 55-59                       
14    1330 Dan Stella Sanborn       M                                        57:11   55:22   8:55  33  48.4       2        M 0-99                        
15    2375 Nikki Peddycord          F      Chesterfield        MI    US      55:38   55:29   8:56  43  57.5       2        F 40-44                       
16    1034 Amy Nolff                F      Dundee              MI    US      55:49   55:30   8:56  39  55.9       2        F 35-39                       
17    1140 Jessica Maloney          F      Milan               MI    US      56:27   56:07   9:02  30  54.1       2        F 30-34                       
18    1124 Elizabeth Sherwood       F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      57:41   56:34   9:06  33  53.8       3        F 30-34                       
19    1031 Lauren Sundquist         F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      57:32   56:55   9:10  30  53.3       4        F 30-34                       
20    1185 Melinda Soegiharto       F      Huntington Woods    MI    US      57:18   57:05   9:11  40  54.7       3        F 40-44                       
21    1285 Jessica Shamie           F      Brighton            MI    US      57:41   57:08   9:12  35  53.5       3        F 35-39   Brighton MRTT       
22    1122 Emily Olsen              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      58:30   58:01   9:20  27  52.3       2        F 25-29   Team MOlsen         
23    1053 Jennifer Leicht          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      59:08   58:40   9:26  41  53.6       4        F 40-44                       
24    1252 Laurel Lindh             F      Livonia             MI    US      1:00:47 58:51   9:28  44  54.6       5        F 40-44                       
25    1167 Rob Stewart              M      Hamilton            OH    US      59:42   58:53   9:29  42  47.8       3        M 0-99                        
26    1008 Bethany Betzler          F      Detroit             MI    US      59:39   58:58   9:29  34  51.7       5        F 30-34                       
27    1158 Melissa Fury             F      South Lyon          MI    US      59:38   59:07   9:31  50  58.0       2        F 50-54                       
28    1340 June White               F      Highland Falls      NY    US      1:00:05 59:34   9:35  54  60.4       3        F 50-54                       
29    1039 Christina Simon          F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:00:20 59:37   9:36  46  55.0       3        F 45-49                       
30    1251 Jenny Grace              F      Berkley             MI    US      1:00:08 59:51   9:38  34  50.9       6        F 30-34                       
31    1118 Natalie Lyon             F      Detroit             MI    US      1:00:29 59:55   9:39  24  50.6       1        F 20-24                       
32    1003 Jill Dieterle            F      YPSILANTI           MI    US      1:00:13 59:58   9:39  52  58.5       4        F 50-54                       
33    1142 Ann Savonen              F      Carleton            MI    US      1:00:50 1:00:21 9:43  55  60.4       3        F 55-59                       
34    1023 Tracy Mitchell           F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:00:29 1:00:23 9:43  46  54.3       4        F 45-49                       
35    1331 Amanda DHerin            F      Wyandotte           MI    US      1:01:03 1:00:31 9:44  36  50.6       4        F 35-39                       
36    1040 Eileen Dooley            F      Berkley             MI    US      1:01:03 1:00:32 9:45  54  59.4       5        F 50-54                       
37    1189 Jennifer Johnson         F      Brighton            MI    US      1:01:16 1:00:32 9:45  40  51.6       6        F 40-44                       
38    2374 Eddie Peddycord          M      New Baltimore       MI    US      1:00:47 1:00:38 9:45  49  49.1       4        M 0-99                        
39    1123 Heather Stefanic         F      Springfield         OR    US      1:01:14 1:00:42 9:46  34  50.2       7        F 30-34                       
40    1014 Lori VanderWeele         F      Hudsonville         MI    US      1:01:26 1:00:48 9:47  37  50.6       5        F 35-39                       
41    1002 Meredith Baker           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:01:29 1:00:54 9:48  27  49.8       3        F 25-29                       
42    1223 Kasie Strausbaugh        F      Westland            MI    US      1:01:36 1:01:00 9:49  25  49.7       4        F 25-29                       
43    1298 Amy Butkovich            F      Ray                 MI    US      1:01:29 1:01:02 9:49  42  51.9       7        F 40-44                       
44    1299 Marcie Noteboom          F      Armadada            MI    US      1:01:29 1:01:02 9:49  39  50.9       6        F 35-39                       
45    2174 Yessenia Toscano         F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:01:17 1:01:05 9:50  25  49.7       5        F 25-29   Ladies Run This...  
46    1337 Leanne Stall             F                                        1:01:37 1:01:09 9:50  42  51.8       8        F 40-44                       
47    1325 Katharina Calado         F      Franklin            MI    US      1:01:55 1:01:10 9:51  40  51.1       9        F 40-44                       
48    1043 Tanja Barber             F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:01:55 1:01:10 9:51  38  50.5       7        F 35-39                       
49    1180 Heather Menna            F      Warren              MI    US      1:01:42 1:01:17 9:52  31  49.5       8        F 30-34                       
50    1093 Maria Suchyta            F      Belleville          MI    US      1:02:00 1:01:30 9:54  46  53.3       5        F 45-49                       
51    1196 Jamie Baltzell           F      Pinckney            MI    US      1:01:40 1:01:33 9:54  34  49.5       9        F 30-34                       
52    1037 Kelly Onusko             F      Plymouth            MI    US      1:02:12 1:01:45 9:56  33  49.3       10       F 30-34                       
53    1199 Mollie McGuire           F      Milan               MI    US      1:03:13 1:02:19 10:02 30  48.7       11       F 30-34                       
54    1012 Katie Stanley            F      Hudsonville         MI    US      1:03:01 1:02:23 10:02 37  49.3       8        F 35-39                       
55    1305 Anonymous Participant    F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:03:06 1:02:32 10:04 39  49.7       9        F 35-39                       
56    1026 Jodi Heron               F      Detroit             MI    US      1:02:39 1:02:37 10:05 31  48.4       12       F 30-34                       
57    1297 Mary Fletcher            F      Troy                MI    US      1:03:10 1:02:38 10:05 54  57.5       6        F 50-54                       
58    1174 Danielle Rossman         F      Mount Pleasant      MI    US      1:03:31 1:02:42 10:05 27  48.4       6        F 25-29                       
59    1317 Leah Yanuszeski          F      Detroit             MI    US      1:03:36 1:02:57 10:08 24  48.2       2        F 20-24                       
60    1240 Christy Demay            F      Shelby Twp          MI    US      1:04:08 1:03:10 10:10 46  51.9       6        F 45-49                       
61    1062 Jason Hamlett            M      Detroit             MI    US      1:04:26 1:03:21 10:12 39  43.4       5        M 0-99                        
62    1289 Heather Fordt            F      Memphis             MI    US      1:03:50 1:03:23 10:12 29  47.9       7        F 25-29                       
63    1152 Kristin Dierwa           F      Chicago             IL    US      1:03:54 1:03:29 10:13 32  47.8       13       F 30-34                       
64    1197 Cathy Burr               F      Novi                MI    US      1:04:24 1:03:39 10:15 43  50.1       10       F 40-44                       
65    1136 Tracy Handler            F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      1:04:35 1:03:46 10:16 54  56.4       7        F 50-54   Thundering Gazelles 
66    1213 Carol Ewasuik            F      Sarnia              ON    CA      1:04:23 1:04:10 10:20 64  64.1       1        F 60-64                       
67    1169 Mary Jane Wrobel         F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:04:41 1:04:10 10:20 58  59.0       4        F 55-59                       
68    1227 Meghan Zoll              F      Brighton            MI    US      1:05:08 1:04:20 10:21 32  47.2       14       F 30-34   Team Marshall       
69    1220 Rocco Ottolino           M      Berkley             MI    US      1:05:48 1:04:32 10:23 45  44.7       6        M 0-99                        
70    1096 Allison Vidal-Jones      F                                        1:05:12 1:04:35 10:24 27  47.0       8        F 25-29                       
71    1262 Dawn Adams               F      Highland            MI    US      1:05:38 1:04:37 10:24 48  51.8       7        F 45-49                       
72    1132 Jodie Reece              F      Novi                MI    US      1:05:27 1:04:46 10:25 51  53.6       8        F 50-54                       
73    1195 Carri McDonald           F      Novi                MI    US      1:05:31 1:04:46 10:25 43  49.2       11       F 40-44                       
74    1173 Jessica Zarnke           F      Elkton              MI    US      1:05:56 1:05:06 10:29 34  46.8       15       F 30-34                       
75    1172 Kacie Schuette           F      Bay City            MI    US      1:06:11 1:05:21 10:31 31  46.4       16       F 30-34                       
76    1323 Kathleen Colin           F      Detroit             MI    US      1:05:57 1:05:21 10:31 58  57.9       5        F 55-59   BGRD                
77    1133 Connie Nunham            F      Howell              MI    US      1:06:25 1:05:33 10:33 59  58.5       6        F 55-59                       
78    1287 Kimberly Jeszke          F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:06:18 1:05:41 10:34 48  51.0       8        F 45-49                       
79    1237 Christina Zarfl          F      Commerce            MI    US      1:06:22 1:05:43 10:35 32  46.2       17       F 30-34                       
80    1069 Anonymous Participant    M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:07:00 1:05:56 10:37 38  41.5       7        M 0-99                        
81    1194 Katie Brocker            F      Troy                MI    US      1:06:33 1:06:07 10:38 32  45.9       18       F 30-34                       
82    1121 Colleen Martin           F      South Lyon          MI    US      1:06:37 1:06:07 10:38 56  55.8       7        F 55-59   Team MOlsen         
83    1042 Andie Sherman            F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:07:03 1:06:19 10:40 36  46.2       10       F 35-39                       
84    1044 Michelle Chinnaiyan      F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:07:04 1:06:19 10:40 41  47.4       12       F 40-44                       
85    1177 Deborah Maciolek         F      Macomb              MI    US      1:07:19 1:06:27 10:42 46  49.3       9        F 45-49                       
86    1099 Kim Warrens              F      Hartford            MI    US      1:07:20 1:06:42 10:44 53  53.3       9        F 50-54                       
87    1030 Shannon Coombs           F      St. Johns           MI    US      1:07:34 1:06:43 10:44 55  54.6       8        F 55-59                       
88    1128 Jessica Sahr             F      Rochester           MI    US      1:06:53 1:06:44 10:44 33  45.6       19       F 30-34                       
89    2101 Jan Schroeder            F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      1:07:35 1:06:46 10:45 60  58.2       2        F 60-64   Thundering Gazelles 
90    1288 Jennifer Zieman          F      Jackson             MI    US      1:07:24 1:06:56 10:46 33  45.4       20       F 30-34                       
91    1127 Marie Evans              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:08:37 1:07:02 10:47 59  57.2       9        F 55-59                       
92    1056 Hollyanne Wegrzyn        F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      1:07:55 1:07:06 10:48 26  45.2       9        F 25-29   Sole Sisters        
93    1025 Kati Shearer             F      Rockwood            MI    US      1:07:29 1:07:25 10:51 31  45.0       21       F 30-34                       
94    1324 Anonymous Participant    F      Rockwood            MI    US      1:07:29 1:07:25 10:51 38  45.8       11       F 35-39                       
95    1095 Leigh Ann Jewell         F      Lachine             MI    US      1:07:45 1:07:42 10:54 41  46.4       13       F 40-44   Books and Babes     
96    1013 Kelli Felmeden           F      Hudsonville         MI    US      1:08:59 1:07:43 10:54 40  46.1       14       F 40-44                       
97    1108 Heidi Horton             F      North Branch        MI    US      1:08:37 1:07:59 10:56 51  51.0       10       F 50-54                       
98    1119 Kelly Reeb               F      Maidstone           ON    CA      1:08:55 1:08:00 10:57 38  45.4       12       F 35-39                       
99    2312 Lauren Sczempek          F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:08:57 1:08:15 10:59 25  44.4       10       F 25-29                       
100   1327 Jessica Faulker          F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:08:58 1:08:15 10:59 32  44.5       22       F 30-34                       
101   1222 Donna Brancart           F      Redford             MI    US      1:08:54 1:08:18 11:00 31  44.4       23       F 30-34                       
102   1009 Joanne Przeslawski       F      Saline              MI    US      1:09:29 1:08:27 11:01 39  45.4       13       F 35-39                       
103   1129 Deeona Sicora            F      Clawson             MI    US      1:08:55 1:08:29 11:01 37  44.9       14       F 35-39                       
104   1162 Vasiliki Collins         F      Troy                MI    US      1:09:24 1:08:30 11:01 46  47.8       10       F 45-49                       
105   1275 Jewel Charlise Walters   F                                        1:09:29 1:08:31 11:02 34  44.5       24       F 30-34                       
106   1190 Adrienne Young           F      Rochester           MI    US      1:09:25 1:08:42 11:03 41  45.8       15       F 40-44                       
107   1063 Angie Borck              F      Delta               OH    US      1:09:25 1:08:45 11:04 48  48.7       11       F 45-49                       
108   1176 Lisa Gillette            F      Milan               MI    US      1:10:26 1:08:54 11:05 31  44.0       25       F 30-34                       
109   1168 Lesley Taylor            F      Willis              MI    US      1:09:22 1:08:57 11:06 50  49.7       11       F 50-54                       
110   1170 Ebony White              F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:09:49 1:08:58 11:06 24  44.0       3        F 20-24                       
111   1314 Crystal Donohue          F      Westland            MI    US      1:09:52 1:08:58 11:06 41  45.6       16       F 40-44                       
112   1105 Audrey Parmentier        F      Westland            MI    US      1:09:07 1:09:02 11:07 52  50.8       12       F 50-54   MRTT Livonia        
113   1046 Elizabeth Kretunski      F      Livonia             MI    US      1:10:07 1:09:09 11:08 57  54.1       10       F 55-59                       
114   1226 Marjorie Marshall        F      Berkley             MI    US      1:10:20 1:09:14 11:09 50  49.5       13       F 50-54   Team Marshall       
115   1061 Maureen Gallagher        F      Troy                MI    US      1:10:19 1:09:26 11:10 59  55.3       11       F 55-59                       
116   1165 Nicole Ozimek            F      Taylor              MI    US      1:10:27 1:09:34 11:12 42  45.5       17       F 40-44                       
117   1163 Rebecca Matzo            F      Flat Rock           MI    US      1:10:27 1:09:34 11:12 43  45.8       18       F 40-44   Foxy 4              
118   1036 Kelly Huepenbecker       F      Monroe              MI    US      1:10:27 1:09:35 11:12 39  44.6       15       F 35-39   Foxy 4              
119   1178 Melissa Tochalauski      F      Brownstown          MI    US      1:10:27 1:09:35 11:12 40  44.9       19       F 40-44   Foxy 4              
120   1113 Iris Vedar               F      rochester hills     MI    US      1:10:45 1:09:37 11:12 36  44.0       16       F 35-39                       
121   1055 Glenda Marks             F      Wyandotte           MI    US      1:10:17 1:09:37 11:12 56  53.0       12       F 55-59                       
122   1302 Shengjie Cui             F      Detroit             MI    US      1:15:22 1:09:41 11:13 28  43.5       11       F 25-29                       
123   1049 Pat Pauletich            F      Livonia             MI    US      1:11:16 1:10:17 11:19 56  52.5       13       F 55-59   MRTT Livonia        
124   1134 Maria Amabile            F      Utica               MI    US      1:11:32 1:10:20 11:19 38  43.9       17       F 35-39                       
125   1050 Sandy Anderson           F      Westland            MI    US      1:11:53 1:11:16 11:28 54  50.5       14       F 50-54   MRTT Livonia        
126   1004 Heather Croucher         F      Fenton              MI    US      1:11:51 1:11:22 11:29 35  42.8       18       F 35-39                       
127   1286 Tricia Orr               F      Pinckney            MI    US      1:12:19 1:11:41 11:32 45  45.3       12       F 45-49                       
128   1032 Theresa Foremski         F      Taylor              MI    US      1:13:28 1:11:54 11:34 38  43.0       19       F 35-39                       
129   1073 Michele Hodges           F      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    US      1:12:44 1:12:02 11:36 49  47.0       13       F 45-49                       
130   1270 Holly Muir               F                                        1:13:35 1:12:02 11:36 34  42.3       26       F 30-34                       
131   1342 Khalia Johnson           F                                        1:13:03 1:12:24 11:39 43  44.0       20       F 40-44                       
132   1281 Emily Grote              F      Detroit             MI    US      1:12:57 1:12:28 11:40 28  41.9       12       F 25-29                       
133   1054 Kathleen Giannosa        F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:13:30 1:12:31 11:40 67  59.2       1        F 65-69                       
134   1094 Kelly Anderson           F      Southfield          MI    US      1:13:36 1:12:32 11:40 26  41.8       13       F 25-29                       
135   1328 Courtney Richardson      F      Flat Rock           MI    US      1:14:07 1:12:48 11:43 39  42.7       20       F 35-39   Downriver MRTT      
136   1146 Liza Wolterink           F      Pinckney            MI    US      1:13:25 1:12:59 11:45 24  41.6       4        F 20-24                       
137   1166 Mary Frischkorn          F      Rochester           MI    US      1:14:16 1:13:09 11:46 54  49.2       15       F 50-54                       
138   1072 Leigha Walker            F      shelby township     MI    US      1:14:16 1:13:10 11:47 27  41.5       14       F 25-29                       
139   1101 Lisa Wolford             F      Tempe               AZ    US      1:14:09 1:13:18 11:48 48  45.7       14       F 45-49                       
140   1159 Carol DeYoung            F      Lowell              MI    US      1:14:26 1:13:38 11:51 44  43.7       21       F 40-44                       
141   1259 Amy Flies                F      Madison Heights     MI    US      1:14:13 1:13:56 11:54 39  42.0       21       F 35-39                       
142   1260 Jennifer Ramirez         F      Madison Heights     MI    US      1:14:13 1:13:56 11:54 45  43.9       15       F 45-49                       
143   1263 Heidi Aittama-kirchner   F      Commerce Township   MI    US      1:15:31 1:14:30 11:59 50  46.0       16       F 50-54                       
144   1086 Amy Leonetti             F      Harrison Township   MI    US      1:15:58 1:14:35 12:00 45  43.5       16       F 45-49                       
145   1065 Tianna Crosby            F      Utica               MI    US      1:14:55 1:14:52 12:03 30  40.5       27       F 30-34                       
146   1104 Cathy Tovarez            F      Oak Park            MI    US      1:16:20 1:14:52 12:03 47  44.2       17       F 45-49                       
147   1201 Deborah Strain           F      Troy                MI    US      1:15:29 1:14:57 12:04 49  45.2       18       F 45-49                       
148   1027 Patty Mcalpine           F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:15:09 1:15:03 12:05 55  48.5       14       F 55-59                       
149   2065 Joane Blocton            F      Redford             MI    US      1:16:05 1:15:25 12:08 30  40.2       28       F 30-34                       
150   1231 William Hakeos           M      Monroe              MI    US      1:16:39 1:15:28 12:09 39  36.5       8        M 0-99    HF Ortho Trauma     
151   1000 Lauren Kyser             F      Horton              MI    US      1:16:42 1:15:38 12:10 37  40.7       22       F 35-39                       
152   1016 Heather Odren            F      Sand Lake           MI    US      1:16:05 1:15:38 12:10 40  41.3       22       F 40-44                       
153   1015 Brenda Herron            F      Comstock Park       MI    US      1:16:05 1:15:39 12:10 47  43.8       19       F 45-49                       
154   1206 Tracy Paynter            F      Riverview           MI    US      1:16:55 1:15:40 12:11 50  45.3       17       F 50-54                       
155   1214 Laura Schnob             F      Westland            MI    US      1:16:49 1:15:43 12:11 38  40.8       23       F 35-39   Team Marshall       
156   1269 Nancy Mincovsky          F      Inkster             MI    US      1:17:30 1:15:51 12:12 52  46.3       18       F 50-54                       
157   1045 Peggy Babcock            F      Novi                MI    US      1:17:45 1:16:41 12:20 44  41.9       23       F 40-44                       
158   1279 Rebecca Pischea-Hall     F      Westland            MI    US      1:17:37 1:16:43 12:21 43  41.6       24       F 40-44                       
159   1284 Jamie Moy                F      Troy                MI    US      1:17:53 1:16:45 12:21 25  39.5       15       F 25-29                       
160   1148 Francesca Holstine       F      Northville          MI    US      1:18:14 1:17:01 12:24 47  43.0       20       F 45-49                       
161   1066 Janet Stevens            F      Milan               MI    US      1:18:38 1:17:34 12:29 58  48.8       15       F 55-59                       
162   1300 Qijing Yu                F      Detroit             MI    US      1:23:18 1:17:38 12:30 26  39.1       16       F 25-29                       
163   1332 Patricia Ogura           F                                        1:18:15 1:17:40 12:30 30  39.1       29       F 30-34                       
164   1029 Christine Groulx         F      Davison             MI    US      1:20:14 1:19:01 12:43 51  43.9       19       F 50-54                       
165   1028 Natalie Mangett          F      Burton              MI    US      1:20:15 1:19:02 12:43 47  41.9       21       F 45-49                       
166   1341 Christina Cline          F                                        1:20:38 1:19:20 12:46 32  38.3       30       F 30-34                       
167   1283 Katie Palus              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:20:34 1:19:28 12:47 45  40.8       22       F 45-49                       
168   1109 Theresa Sobocinski       F      Madison Heights     MI    US      1:20:38 1:19:33 12:48 47  41.6       23       F 45-49                       
169   1181 Ksenia Scekic            F      Plymouth            MI    US      1:20:52 1:19:36 12:49 43  40.1       25       F 40-44                       
170   1233 Shelley Wilber           F      Muskegon            MI    US      1:21:13 1:19:49 12:51 37  38.5       24       F 35-39                       
171   1106 Kristine Deguzman        F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      1:21:00 1:19:51 12:51 34  38.2       31       F 30-34                       
172   1017 Lisa Mettler             F      Huntington          IN    US      1:21:26 1:20:10 12:54 43  39.8       26       F 40-44                       
173   1191 Kathy Sulik              F      Utica               MI    US      1:21:07 1:20:15 12:55 41  39.2       27       F 40-44                       
174   1268 Kathryn Holbrook         F      Findlay             OH    US      1:21:55 1:20:51 13:01 28  37.5       17       F 25-29                       
175   1087 PHYLLIS GARDNER          F      Southgate           MI    US      1:21:28 1:20:57 13:02 55  45.0       16       F 55-59                       
176   1229 Chang Liu                F      Detroit             MI    US      1:22:44 1:21:04 13:03 26  37.4       18       F 25-29                       
177   6    Rachel Kain              F      Livonia             MI    US      1:22:15 1:21:12 13:04 42  39.0       28       F 40-44   MRTT Livonia        
178   1064 Tammie Tischler          F      Detroit             MI    US      1:22:29 1:21:13 13:04 58  46.6       17       F 55-59                       
179   1033 Melissa Cochren          F      Wyandotte           MI    US      1:22:14 1:21:19 13:05 32  37.3       32       F 30-34                       
180   1326 Yolanda Johnson          F      Warren              MI    US      1:22:18 1:21:28 13:07 42  38.9       29       F 40-44   BGRD                
181   1200 Tinisha Alexander        F      Detroit             MI    US      1:22:18 1:21:28 13:07 44  39.5       30       F 40-44                       
182   1243 Kent Semlow              M      Shelby Township     MI    US      1:22:35 1:21:35 13:08 57  39.1       9        M 0-99                        
183   1141 Lynsey Williamson        F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:22:53 1:21:36 13:08 39  38.1       25       F 35-39                       
184   1242 Janice Barnes            F      Shelby Twp          MI    US      1:22:36 1:21:37 13:08 50  42.0       20       F 50-54                       
185   1238 Karen Crooks             F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      1:22:36 1:21:38 13:08 51  42.5       21       F 50-54                       
186   1230 Haley Deeren             F      Caledonia           MI    US      1:22:57 1:21:39 13:08 25  37.2       19       F 25-29                       
187   1183 Danielle Meyka-Blanchard F      Howell              MI    US      1:23:34 1:21:53 13:11 42  38.7       31       F 40-44                       
188   1192 Kristin Fear             F      Fowlerville         MI    US      1:23:34 1:21:53 13:11 43  38.9       32       F 40-44                       
189   1186 Kathleen Morgan          F      Redford             MI    US      1:23:12 1:22:00 13:12 57  45.6       18       F 55-59                       
190   1187 Mary Morreale            F      Garden City         MI    US      1:23:12 1:22:00 13:12 56  45.0       19       F 55-59                       
191   1333 Tori Sager               F      Marquette           MI    US      1:33:59 1:22:16 13:14 39  37.7       26       F 35-39                       
192   1006 Breanna Pond             F      Marquette           MI    US      1:34:00 1:22:17 13:15 40  38.0       33       F 40-44                       
193   1084 Barbara Corn             F      Warren              MI    US      1:23:48 1:22:18 13:15 58  46.0       20       F 55-59                       
194   1138 Jane Murphy              F      Clawson             MI    US      1:24:07 1:22:31 13:17 55  44.2       21       F 55-59                       
195   1155 Elizabeth Lyons          F      Troy                MI    US      1:24:01 1:22:35 13:17 37  37.3       27       F 35-39                       
196   1156 Megan Kelly              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:24:20 1:23:05 13:22 27  36.5       20       F 25-29                       
197   1249 Serafina St.Denis        F      Amherstburg         ON    CA      1:24:15 1:23:12 13:23 35  36.7       28       F 35-39                       
198   1151 Bridget Seames           F      Manchester          MI    US      1:25:02 1:23:41 13:28 56  44.1       22       F 55-59                       
199   1058 Sarah Otto               F      Manchester          MI    US      1:25:02 1:23:42 13:28 52  41.9       22       F 50-54                       
200   1147 Jamie Slagle             F      Manchester          MI    US      1:25:02 1:23:42 13:28 57  44.7       23       F 55-59                       
201   1205 Susan Paynter            F      Macomb              MI    US      1:25:12 1:23:57 13:31 49  40.3       24       F 45-49                       
202   1291 Beth Johns               F      Haslett             MI    US      1:25:26 1:24:05 13:32 55  43.3       24       F 55-59                       
203   1211 Vicki Goodburne          F      Alpena              MI    US      1:25:00 1:24:23 13:35 48  39.7       25       F 45-49                       
204   1089 Mary Ellen Turk          F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      1:26:31 1:24:47 13:39 60  45.9       3        F 60-64                       
205   1035 Audrey Bruhn             F      Novi                MI    US      1:26:31 1:24:47 13:39 61  46.5       4        F 60-64                       
206   1102 Heidi Guyer              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:26:17 1:24:50 13:39 47  39.0       26       F 45-49                       
207   1203 Donna Victor-Forkin      F      Rochester           MI    US      1:25:31 1:25:12 13:43 51  40.7       23       F 50-54                       
208   1114 Olivia Bradin            F      Almont              MI    US      1:26:46 1:25:20 13:44 13  39.1       2        F 1-13                        
209   1188 Renee Wawrzynski         F      Oakland             MI    US      1:25:42 1:25:23 13:44 51  40.6       24       F 50-54                       
210   1052 Lisa Sherman             F      Canton              MI    US      1:27:05 1:25:27 13:45 47  38.7       27       F 45-49   MRTT Livonia        
211   1245 Kelly Fennell            F      Grosse Pointe Farms MI    US      1:26:07 1:25:37 13:47 52  41.0       25       F 50-54                       
212   1244 Paula Bejin              F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      1:26:08 1:25:38 13:47 48  39.1       28       F 45-49                       
213   1103 Shelia Montgomery        F      Southfield          MI    US      1:26:54 1:25:48 13:48 57  43.6       25       F 55-59   BGRD                
214   1059 Pamela Smith             F      Southfield          MI    US      1:27:10 1:26:06 13:51 54  41.8       26       F 50-54                       
215   1135 Mary Sheldon Medes       F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      1:27:45 1:26:09 13:52 55  42.3       26       F 55-59                       
216   1144 Laurel McLeod            F      Brighton            MI    US      1:27:39 1:26:14 13:53 30  35.2       33       F 30-34                       
217   1316 Amanda Ziecina           F      Macomb              MI    US      1:27:51 1:26:33 13:56 39  35.9       29       F 35-39                       
218   1092 Janie Kelp               F      Riverview           MI    US      1:27:52 1:26:33 13:56 39  35.9       30       F 35-39   Downriver MRTT      
219   1235 Allie Bauer              F      Wyoming             MI    US      1:27:59 1:26:40 13:57 25  35.0       21       F 25-29                       
220   1216 Janice Hooper            F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:28:11 1:26:43 13:57 57  43.1       27       F 55-59                       
221   1247 Bobbie Squires           F      Brighton            MI    US      1:28:23 1:27:04 14:01 36  35.2       31       F 35-39                       
222   1343 Michelle MacHcinski      F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      1:28:24 1:27:13 14:02 36  35.1       32       F 35-39                       
223   1097 Linda Van Howe           F      Brighton            MI    US      1:28:39 1:27:17 14:03 54  41.2       27       F 50-54   Brighton MRTT       
224   1171 Emily Simbeck            F      Bay City            MI    US      1:28:53 1:27:23 14:04 35  35.0       33       F 35-39                       
225   1112 MELISSA MILLER           F      YPSILANTI           MI    US      1:29:04 1:27:31 14:05 41  35.9       34       F 40-44                       
226   1339 Melanie Hawpe            F                                        1:29:38 1:28:01 14:10 47  37.6       29       F 45-49                       
227   1098 Jade Kindermann          F      Leonard             MI    US      1:29:49 1:28:21 14:13 41  35.6       35       F 40-44                       
228   1083 Andrea Myloyde           F      Detroit             MI    US      1:29:20 1:29:08 14:21 50  38.4       28       F 50-54                       
229   1126 Penny Howard             F      Madison Heights     MI    US      1:30:34 1:29:13 14:21 68  48.9       2        F 65-69                       
230   1306 Elise Luddy              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:30:51 1:29:27 14:24 34  34.1       34       F 30-34                       
231   1179 Liz DeLisle              F      Warren              MI    US      1:31:07 1:29:42 14:26 36  34.2       34       F 35-39                       
232   2001 Abigail Prout            F      auburn hills        MI    US      1:31:07 1:29:43 14:26 41  35.0       36       F 40-44                       
233   1150 Robin Massey             F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      1:31:21 1:30:08 14:30 49  37.6       30       F 45-49                       
234   1272 Nicole Pittman           F                                        1:31:21 1:30:09 14:30 46  36.3       31       F 45-49                       
235   1005 Katelyn Zak              F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      1:33:40 1:31:59 14:48 28  33.0       22       F 25-29                       
236   1278 Katie Mccaig             F      wallaceburg         ON    CA      1:32:28 1:32:16 14:51 33  33.0       35       F 30-34                       
237   1236 Jennifer Bartlett        F      Livonia             MI    US      1:34:12 1:32:35 14:54 46  35.4       32       F 45-49                       
238   1257 Trevor VanAtta           M      Wixom               MI    US      1:33:47 1:32:35 14:54 32  28.9       10       M 0-99                        
239   1256 Ann VanAtta              F      Wixom               MI    US      1:33:47 1:32:36 14:54 35  33.0       35       F 35-39                       
240   1234 Talia Bryant             F      Commerce Twp        MI    US      1:33:42 1:32:36 14:54 40  33.7       37       F 40-44                       
241   1264 Stacey Beard             F      Pleasant Lake       MI    US      1:33:53 1:32:40 14:55 49  36.5       33       F 45-49                       
242   1048 Sarah Caloia             F      Livonia             MI    US      1:34:23 1:32:46 14:56 18  33.1       1        F 14-19   MRTT Livonia        
243   1047 Rea Caloia               F      Livonia             MI    US      1:34:53 1:33:15 15:00 47  35.5       34       F 45-49   MRTT Livonia        
244   1038 Amanda Kallenbach        F      Warren              MI    US      1:34:59 1:33:16 15:01 33  32.6       36       F 30-34                       
245   2159 Meredith Dempster        F      Brighton            MI    US      1:34:59 1:33:19 15:01 43  34.2       38       F 40-44                       
246   1110 Anne Markiewicz          F      Jackson             MI    US      1:35:39 1:34:03 15:08 48  35.6       35       F 45-49                       
247   1265 Marcia Brauer            F      Jackson             MI    US      1:35:41 1:34:04 15:08 55  38.7       28       F 55-59                       
248   1315 Ann Proctor              F      Highland            MI    US      1:36:10 1:34:50 15:16 37  32.4       36       F 35-39                       
249   1293 Wendy Boone              F      Delta               OH    US      1:38:44 1:37:06 15:38 55  37.5       29       F 55-59                       
250   1010 Julie Arsenault          F      Toronto             ON    CA      1:38:41 1:37:38 15:43 24  31.1       5        F 20-24                       
251   1241 Michelle Johnson         F      Detroit             MI    US      1:40:11 1:38:24 15:50 49  34.4       36       F 45-49                       
252   1076 Erica Thomas             F      Shelby Township     MI    US      1:40:11 1:38:37 15:52 38  31.3       37       F 35-39                       
253   1221 Laura Griffith           F      Allen Park          MI    US      1:40:02 1:38:51 15:55 37  31.1       38       F 35-39   HF Ortho Trauma     
254   1311 Shelly Morell            F      Westland            MI    US      1:40:01 1:39:05 15:57 43  32.2       39       F 40-44                       
255   1303 Brittany Prisbylla       F      Canton              MI    US      1:40:01 1:39:05 15:57 33  30.7       37       F 30-34                       
256   1338 Cheryl Halsell           F                                        1:40:57 1:39:19 15:59 42  31.9       40       F 40-44                       
257   1067 Carrie Jones             F      East Lansing        MI    US      1:41:11 1:39:24 16:00 40  31.4       41       F 40-44                       
258   1077 Lisa Pierchala           F      Detroit             MI    US      1:41:55 1:40:18 16:09 37  30.7       39       F 35-39                       
259   1193 Charlene McNary          F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:41:51 1:40:24 16:09 48  33.3       37       F 45-49                       
260   1253 L. Maxine Jones          F      Southfield          MI    US      1:41:12 1:40:27 16:10 73  46.9       1        F 70-74                       
261   2010 Kristie Hodges           F      Howell              MI    US      1:42:08 1:40:27 16:10 35  30.4       40       F 35-39   Team Hodges-Davis   
262   1301 Qing Ai                  F      Detroit             MI    US      1:46:10 1:40:28 16:10 24  30.2       6        F 20-24                       
263   2009 Robin Davis              F      Howell              MI    US      1:42:10 1:40:30 16:10 53  35.4       29       F 50-54   Team Hodges-Davis   
264   1107 Cheryl Duprey            F      Walled Lake         MI    US      1:41:18 1:40:54 16:14 56  36.6       30       F 55-59                       
265   1164 Sheila Lopez             F      sterling heights    MI    US      1:42:05 1:40:56 16:15 34  30.2       38       F 30-34                       
266   1228 Mary Mudie               F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      1:41:19 1:40:56 16:15 63  40.2       5        F 60-64                       
267   1304 Angie Witting            F      Eastpointe          MI    US      1:41:16 1:41:13 16:17 57  36.9       31       F 55-59   Team Witting        
268   10   Sarah Witting            F      Warren              MI    US      1:41:16 1:41:14 16:18 31  30.0       39       F 30-34   Team Witting        
269   1078 Anonymous Participant    F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:42:25 1:41:38 16:21 58  37.3       32       F 55-59                       
270   1161 Antoinette Salvador      F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:42:27 1:41:39 16:22 75  47.9       1        F 75-79                       
271   1175 Margaret Parkinson       F      Brighton            MI    US      1:42:29 1:42:04 16:26 65  40.9       3        F 65-69                       
272   1219 Cathy Edwards            F      Brighton            MI    US      1:42:29 1:42:05 16:26 55  35.7       33       F 55-59                       
273   1184 Joyce Frahm              F      Brighton            MI    US      1:42:31 1:42:05 16:26 59  37.6       34       F 55-59                       
274   1011 Cathy Lawrence           F      Lake Orion          MI    US      1:43:41 1:42:17 16:28 54  35.2       30       F 50-54                       
275   1007 Jill Veneable            F      Rochester           MI    US      1:43:41 1:42:17 16:28 48  32.7       38       F 45-49                       
276   1157 Nicky Bates              F      Detroit             MI    US      1:43:31 1:42:28 16:29 23  29.6       7        F 20-24                       
277   1318 Colette Richards         F      Dearborn            MI    US      1:44:35 1:43:13 16:37 47  32.1       39       F 45-49   Downriver MRTT      
278   1131 Christie Dismuke         F      Macomb              MI    US      1:44:56 1:43:13 16:37 35  29.6       41       F 35-39                       
279   1137 Sonya Cason              F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      1:45:02 1:43:49 16:42 46  31.6       40       F 45-49                       
280   1335 Deana Dalrymple          F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:45:29 1:44:02 16:45 57  35.9       35       F 55-59                       
281   1115 Suzanne Bradin           F      Almont              MI    US      1:46:10 1:44:43 16:51 41  30.0       42       F 40-44                       
282   1254 CHERYL LUBBERS           F      Byron Center        MI    US      1:48:30 1:47:20 17:16 50  31.9       31       F 50-54                       
283   1075 Jaclyn Turner            F      Detroit             MI    US      1:51:02 1:49:46 17:40 39  28.3       42       F 35-39                       
284   1290 Victoria Keating         F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      1:51:02 1:50:06 17:43 51  31.5       32       F 50-54                       
285   1154 Megan Carver             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:51:11 1:50:11 17:44 34  27.7       40       F 30-34                       
286   1307 Anntaninna Biondo        F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:55:54 1:54:22 18:24 19  26.6       2        F 14-19   Team Biondo         
287   1068 Letha Ann Steward        F      Detroit             MI    US      1:56:52 1:55:06 18:31 74  41.6       2        F 70-74                       
288   1308 Diana Biondo             F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:56:40 1:55:09 18:32 49  29.4       41       F 45-49   Team Biondo         
289   1309 Breanne Riesterer        F      Troy                MI    US      1:56:40 1:55:09 18:32 30  26.3       41       F 30-34                       
290   1310 Pam Langdon              F      White Lake          MI    US      1:56:40 1:55:10 18:32 42  27.5       43       F 40-44                       
291   1217 Patricia Davis           F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      1:56:16 1:55:47 18:38 68  37.6       4        F 65-69                       
292   1182 Carol Durling            F      Washington          MI    US      1:56:17 1:55:50 18:38 63  35.0       6        F 60-64                       
293   1319 Monica Monroe            F      Detroit             MI    US      1:59:33 1:57:43 18:57 49  28.8       42       F 45-49                       
294   1079 Cindy Jenkinson          F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:59:17 1:58:53 19:08 62  33.6       7        F 60-64                       
295   1080 Leslie Nankervis         F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:59:17 1:58:54 19:08 41  26.4       44       F 40-44                       
296   1224 Jo Ann Lancaster         F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      2:03:48 2:03:20 19:51 72  37.6       3        F 70-74                       
297   1204 Lynne Felker             F      Brownstown          MI    US      2:18:10 2:16:31 21:58 46  24.0       43       F 45-49                       
298   1292 Sarah Horgea             F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      2:18:10 2:16:32 21:58 36  22.4       43       F 35-39                       


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Alice St James 1024 48  1       F      Clinton Township MI US 50:36 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mara Geiger 1091 47  3       F      Birmingham MI US 52:13 


Female  13 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emily Frega   1022 13  6       F      Royal Oak MI US 54:03   
2     Olivia Bradin 1114 13  208     F      Almont MI US    1:25:20 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sarah Caloia      1048 18  242     F      Livonia MI US          1:32:46 
2     Anntaninna Biondo 1307 19  286     F      Clinton Township MI US 1:54:22 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Natalie Lyon    1118 24  31      F      Detroit MI US   59:55   
2     Leah Yanuszeski 1317 24  59      F      Detroit MI US   1:02:57 
3     Ebony White     1170 24  110     F      Ypsilanti MI US 1:08:58 
4     Liza Wolterink  1146 24  136     F      Pinckney MI US  1:12:59 
5     Julie Arsenault 1010 24  250     F      Toronto ON CA   1:37:38 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Emma Davis        1160 25  7       F      Ann Arbor MI US        54:34   
2     Emily Olsen       1122 27  22      F      Royal Oak MI US        58:01   
3     Meredith Baker    1002 27  41      F      Ann Arbor MI US        1:00:54 
4     Kasie Strausbaugh 1223 25  42      F      Westland MI US         1:01:00 
5     Yessenia Toscano  2174 25  45      F      Sterling Heights MI US 1:01:05 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Crystal Mayville   1057 31  2       F      Amherstburg ON CA      51:55 
2     Jessica Maloney    1140 30  17      F      Milan MI US            56:07 
3     Elizabeth Sherwood 1124 33  18      F      Sterling Heights MI US 56:34 
4     Lauren Sundquist   1031 30  19      F      Farmington Hills MI US 56:55 
5     Bethany Betzler    1008 34  26      F      Detroit MI US          58:58 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rena Johnson     1280 35  9       F      JacksonJackson MI US 54:59   
2     Amy Nolff        1034 39  16      F      Dundee MI US         55:30   
3     Jessica Shamie   1285 35  21      F      Brighton MI US       57:08   
4     Amanda DHerin    1331 36  35      F      Wyandotte MI US      1:00:31 
5     Lori VanderWeele 1014 37  40      F      Hudsonville MI US    1:00:48 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Marguerite Dillard 1060 40  12      F      Ann Arbor MI US        55:11 
2     Nikki Peddycord    2375 43  15      F      Chesterfield MI US     55:29 
3     Melinda Soegiharto 1185 40  20      F      Huntington Woods MI US 57:05 
4     Jennifer Leicht    1053 41  23      F      Ann Arbor MI US        58:40 
5     Laurel Lindh       1252 44  24      F      Livonia MI US          58:51 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     MariaLee Richburg 1074 45  5       F      Oakland MI US       53:44   
2     Cynthia Miiller   1100 48  10      F      New Baltimore MI US 55:04   
3     Christina Simon   1039 46  29      F      Birmingham MI US    59:37   
4     Tracy Mitchell    1023 46  34      F      Lake Orion MI US    1:00:23 
5     Maria Suchyta     1093 46  50      F      Belleville MI US    1:01:30 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Christine Verklan 1041 50  4       F      Dearborn MI US       52:44   
2     Melissa Fury      1158 50  27      F      South Lyon MI US     59:07   
3     June White        1340 54  28      F      Highland Falls NY US 59:34   
4     Jill Dieterle     1003 52  32      F      YPSILANTI MI US      59:58   
5     Eileen Dooley     1040 54  36      F      Berkley MI US        1:00:32 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Linda Raithel    1125 57  8       F      Grosse Ile MI US 54:49   
2     Bev Booth        1329 57  13      F                       55:12   
3     Ann Savonen      1142 55  33      F      Carleton MI US   1:00:21 
4     Mary Jane Wrobel 1169 58  67      F      Lake Orion MI US 1:04:10 
5     Kathleen Colin   1323 58  76      F      Detroit MI US    1:05:21 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Carol Ewasuik   1213 64  66      F      Sarnia ON CA           1:04:10 
2     Jan Schroeder   2101 60  89      F      Rochester Hills MI US  1:06:46 
3     Mary Ellen Turk 1089 60  204     F      Dearborn Heights MI US 1:24:47 
4     Audrey Bruhn    1035 61  205     F      Novi MI US             1:24:47 
5     Mary Mudie      1228 63  266     F      West Bloomfield MI US  1:40:56 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kathleen Giannosa  1054 67  133     F      Ann Arbor MI US        1:12:31 
2     Penny Howard       1126 68  229     F      Madison Heights MI US  1:29:13 
3     Margaret Parkinson 1175 65  271     F      Brighton MI US         1:42:04 
4     Patricia Davis     1217 68  291     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:55:47 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     L. Maxine Jones   1253 73  260     F      Southfield MI US       1:40:27 
2     Letha Ann Steward 1068 74  287     F      Detroit MI US          1:55:06 
3     Jo Ann Lancaster  1224 72  296     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 2:03:20 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Antoinette Salvador 1161 75  270     F      Grosse Pointe MI US 1:41:39 

Embed Code