11th Annual Stanley's Dream 5k Run and 2.5k Walk

Tue January 1, 2019 West Chester, PA US 19382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     31  S. Ward             F                                 12:48.6 12:48.6 8:15  12  64.3       1        F 1-99       
2     169 Drew Strong         M      Wallingford  PA    US      14:55.0 14:55.0 9:36  17  43.9       1        M 1-99       
3     42  Karen Costello      F                                 20:31.3 20:31.3 13:13 56  43.1       2        F 1-99       
4     41  Valerie Burnett     F                                 20:31.9 20:31.9 13:13 56  43.1       3        F 1-99       
5     4   David Basemore      M                                 21:09.2 21:09.2 13:37 51  35.1       2        M 1-99       
6     3   Louise Basemore     F                                 21:11.5 21:11.5 13:39 53  40.3       4        F 1-99       
7     28  Chip Conlan         M                                 21:56.2 21:56.2 14:07                1        No Age Given 
8     34  Ryan Angle          M                                 22:59.1 22:59.1 14:48 20  28.2       3        M 1-99       
9     235 Dan Mongeluzi       M      West Chester PA    US      23:06.7 23:06.7 14:53 50  31.9       4        M 1-99       
10    198 Michelle Lee Strong F      Wallingford  PA    US      23:12.3 23:12.3 14:56 53  36.8       5        F 1-99       
11    238 Sharon Mongeluzi    F      West Chester PA    US      23:12.5 23:12.5 14:56 48  34.8       6        F 1-99       
12    228 Melanie Kisthardt   F      West Chester PA    US      23:20.4 23:20.4 15:01 60  39.7       7        F 1-99       
13    33  William Ward        M                                 23:49.4 23:49.4 15:20 50  31.0       5        M 1-99       
14    32  David Young         M                                 23:57.3 23:57.3 15:25 33  27.4       6        M 1-99       
15    50  Debbie Quisenberg   F                                 25:44.6 25:44.6 16:34 55  33.9       8        F 1-99       
16    204 Rosalind Wynne      F      Downingtown  PA    US      26:10.5 26:10.5 16:51 40  29.0       9        F 1-99       
17    152 Harold Davis        M      Smyrna       DE    US      26:15.2 26:15.2 16:54 51  28.3       7        M 1-99       
18    199 Donna Davis         F      Smyrna       DE    US      26:15.3 26:15.3 16:54 49  31.1       10       F 1-99       
19    16  Ere Norquist        M                                 26:16.1 26:16.1 16:55 54  29.0       8        M 1-99       
20    14  E. Norquist         F                                 26:19.8 26:19.8 16:57 6   38.2       11       F 1-99       
21    15  Tricia Norquist     F                                 26:20.5 26:20.5 16:57 52  32.0       12       F 1-99       
22    52  Diane Horsey        F                                 28:30.4 28:30.4 18:21 65  34.6       13       F 1-99       
23    53  James Johnson       M                                 28:31.0 28:31.0 18:21 46  25.1       9        M 1-99       
24    159 Kevin Meehan        M      Ardmore      PA    US      35:26.8 35:26.8 22:49 54  21.5       10       M 1-99       
25    194 Frances Benjamin    F      Ardmore      PA    US      35:28.0 35:28.0 22:50 79  34.0       14       F 1-99       

Embed Code