Race Header

Dub C 4 Miler


Fri June 9 2017
Donate
Location: West Chester, PA US 19380 Directions
Type: Run Only, Triathlon

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country MILE  3 MILE FINISH FINISH Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                           Pace   Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== ====== ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     313 Matt Gillette          M      Orefield         PA    US      5:00  10:13  5:09   1:17   20:21.9 20:21.9 5:05                 1        M Open    
2     248 Kyle Dawson            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      5:00  10:27  5:15   1:19   20:41.7 20:41.7 5:10  28  81.7       2        M Open    
3     334 Darryl Brown           M      Exton            PA    US      5:00  10:36  5:17   1:19   20:52.9 20:52.9 5:13                 3        M Open    
4     302 Steve Vincent          M      West Chester     PA    US      5:08  10:45  5:10   1:17   21:02.6 21:02.6 5:16  28  80.3       4        M Open    
5     320 Mike Padilla           M      Phoenixville     PA    US      5:10  11:14  5:31   1:23   21:54.3 21:54.3 5:29  42  82.2       5        M Open    
6     322 Matt Kane              M      Conshohocken     PA    US      5:05  11:32  5:36   1:24   22:13.3 22:13.3 5:33                 1        M 0-13    
7     355 Sean Caskey            M      Baltimore        MD    US      5:24  11:59  5:42   1:26   23:04.5 23:04.5 5:46  26  73.2       1        M 20-29   
8     409 Tim Harte              M      Coatesville      PA    US      5:32  12:02  5:53   1:28   23:27.0 23:27.0 5:52                 1        M Masters 
9     299 James Reid             M      West Chester     PA    US      5:53  12:23  6:00   1:30   24:15.9 24:15.9 6:04  55  82.1       2        M Masters 
10    170 Kevin Kelly            M                                     5:52  12:27  6:02   1:30   24:20.9 24:20.9 6:05  52  79.9       1        M 50-59   
11    323 Dennis Senackerib      M      Media            PA    US      5:51  12:26  6:10   1:32   24:26.9 24:26.9 6:07  49  77.6       1        M 40-49   
12    157 Mike Liguori           M      West Chester     PA    US      5:54  12:27  6:16   1:34   24:36.4 24:36.4 6:09  33  69.2       1        M 30-39   
13    383 John Grenier           M      Pomeroy          PA    US      6:11  12:29  5:57   1:29   24:36.6 24:36.6 6:09  29  68.7       2        M 20-29   
14    354 Liz Sweeney            F      Wayne            PA    US      5:42  12:41  6:18   1:34   24:40.9 24:40.9 6:10  38  79.1       1        F Open    
15    140 Pete Morse             M                                     5:32  13:11  6:23   1:36   25:06.4 25:06.4 6:17  50  76.2       2        M 50-59   
16    38  Payne Pachuda          M      West Chester     PA    US      6:10  12:58  6:15   1:34   25:22.1 25:22.1 6:21  18  66.7       1        M 14-18   
17    47  Steven Mogck           M                                     5:56  13:05  6:26   1:36   25:26.8 25:26.8 6:22  45  72.4       2        M 40-49   
18    141 Greg Geier             M      West Chester     PA    US      6:03  13:07  6:20   1:35   25:30.0 25:30.0 6:23  47  73.3       3        M 40-49   
19    304 Connor Riisen          M      Downingtown      PA    US      5:30  13:37  6:35   1:39   25:41.7 25:41.7 6:25  20  65.8       3        M 20-29   
20    220 Camille Moreaux        F                                     6:20  13:00  6:33   1:38   25:52.9 25:52.9 6:28  22  74.2       2        F Open    
21    277 Matt Taylor            M      West Chester     PA    US      6:07  13:12  6:39   1:40   25:58.6 25:58.6 6:30  31  65.3       2        M 30-39   
22    270 Nicholas Schlegel      M      Telford          PA    US      6:07  13:35  6:38   1:40   26:19.9 26:19.9 6:35  21  64.2       4        M 20-29   
23    249 Brian Treston          M      West Chester     PA    US      5:59  13:27  7:04   1:46   26:30.2 26:30.2 6:38  36  65.1       3        M 30-39   
24    32  Dan Flaherty           M      West Chester     PA    US      6:03  13:59  6:40   1:40   26:41.2 26:41.2 6:40  30  63.4       4        M 30-39   
25    339 James Walls            M      West Chester     PA    US      6:21  13:49  6:44   1:41   26:54.4 26:54.4 6:44  45  68.4       4        M 40-49   
26    364 Jason Racey            M      Malvern          PA    US      6:43  13:37  6:34   1:39   26:54.6 26:54.6 6:44  37  64.5       5        M 30-39   
27    105 Tom Coates             M      West Chester     PA    US      6:29  13:50  6:48   1:42   27:07.2 27:07.2 6:47  51  71.2       3        M 50-59   
28    402 Benjamin Meck          M      Ardmore          PA    US      6:42  13:40  6:47   1:42   27:08.2 27:08.2 6:47  30  62.3       6        M 30-39   
29    374 Erin McConnell         F      West Chester     PA    US      6:26  13:52  6:51   1:43   27:09.0 27:09.0 6:47  35  71.2       3        F Open    
30    239 james maio             M      West Chester     PA    US      6:29  13:54  6:47   1:42   27:10.3 27:10.3 6:48  42  66.2       5        M 40-49   
31    391 Bundy Wist             M      West Chester     PA    US      6:39  13:50  6:45   1:41   27:13.6 27:13.6 6:48  49  69.7       6        M 40-49   
32    16  Melissa Bradley        F      West Chester     PA    US      6:33  13:51  6:55   1:44   27:18.5 27:18.5 6:50  37  71.3       4        F Open    
33    224 Walt Stecklair         M      West Chester     PA    US      7:00  13:53  6:26   1:36   27:18.9 27:18.9 6:50  54  72.4       4        M 50-59   
34    379 Tyrone Taylor          M      West Chester     PA    US      6:39  14:10  6:57   1:44   27:46.4 27:46.4 6:57  33  61.3       7        M 30-39   
35    362 Michael Kimmel         M      Wayne            PA    US      6:37  14:03  7:07   1:47   27:46.8 27:46.8 6:57                 2        M 0-13    
36    195 Mark McCaffrey         M      West Chester     PA    US      6:33  14:18  7:05   1:46   27:56.5 27:56.5 6:59  40  63.5       7        M 40-49   
37    167 Jessica Nagle          F      West Chester     PA    US      6:33  14:15  7:09   1:47   27:57.7 27:57.7 6:59  40  70.6       5        F Open    
38    404 Michael Scott          M      Springfield      PA    US      6:32  14:26  7:00   1:45   27:58.1 27:58.1 7:00  40  63.4       8        M 40-49   
39    264 Chris Pierangeli       M      Springfield      PA    US      7:26  13:54  6:39   1:40   27:58.3 27:58.3 7:00  26  60.4       5        M 20-29   
40    262 Kate Pearson           F      West Chester     PA    US      7:25  13:59  6:35   1:39   27:59.4 27:59.4 7:00  34  68.9       1        F 30-39   
41    325 Aidan Cunniffe         M      Raleigh          NC    US      6:16  14:28  7:18   1:49   28:02.2 28:02.2 7:01                 3        M 0-13    
42    283 Jim Driscoll           M      Malvern          PA    US      6:50  14:05  7:08   1:47   28:02.9 28:02.9 7:01  24  60.3       6        M 20-29   
43    366 Mike Tweedy            M      Downingtown      PA    US      6:39  14:35  6:57   1:44   28:10.7 28:10.7 7:03  34  60.7       8        M 30-39   
44    185 Mike Vanscoy           M      West Chester     PA    US      6:40  14:28  7:04   1:46   28:11.4 28:11.4 7:03  44  64.8       9        M 40-49   
45    272 Stacey Boal            F      Wexford          PA    US      6:43  14:25  7:07   1:47   28:13.9 28:13.9 7:03  43  71.3       1        F Masters 
46    281 Matthew Smith          M      West Chester     PA    US      6:32  14:24  7:26   1:51   28:21.5 28:21.5 7:05  34  60.3       9        M 30-39   
47    261 Steven Willett         M      West Chester     PA    US      6:18  14:49  7:27   1:52   28:33.9 28:33.9 7:08  55  69.8       5        M 50-59   
48    108 Elliot Parsons         M      West Chester     PA    US      6:35  14:54  7:08   1:47   28:37.4 28:37.4 7:09  36  60.3       10       M 30-39   
49    75  Kyle Phillips          M      West Chester     PA    US      5:59  14:42  8:00   2:00   28:41.0 28:41.0 7:10  24  58.9       7        M 20-29   
50    40  Kara Quick             F      West Chester     PA    US      7:03  14:39  7:01   1:45   28:43.9 28:43.9 7:11  41  69.1       2        F Masters 
51    412 Alex Rodriguez         M      West Chester     PA    US      6:40  14:50  7:16   1:49   28:45.1 28:45.1 7:11  44  63.5       10       M 40-49   
52    347 Betsy Stewart          F      West Chester     PA    US      6:55  14:41  7:14   1:48   28:49.7 28:49.7 7:12  54  78.3       1        F 50-59   
53    22  Jordan Marsh           M      West Chester     PA    US      6:33  14:55  7:23   1:51   28:50.3 28:50.3 7:13  38  60.6       11       M 30-39   
54    65  Michael Van Wyk        M      West Chester     PA    US      6:36  15:01  7:21   1:50   28:57.3 28:57.3 7:14  35  59.3       12       M 30-39   
55    291 Scot Nemchik           M      Coatesville      PA    US      6:59  14:41  7:22   1:50   29:02.1 29:02.1 7:16  41  61.5                          
56    356 Michelle Stafford      F      West Chester     PA    US      7:08  14:53  7:07   1:47   29:08.3 29:08.3 7:17  24  65.9       1        F 20-29   
57    173 Steven Curry           M      West Chester     PA    US      6:34  14:57  7:39   1:55   29:09.0 29:09.0 7:17  33  58.4       13       M 30-39   
58    14  Michelle Fisher        F      West Chester     PA    US      6:52  15:06  7:25   1:51   29:23.0 29:23.0 7:21  45  69.7       2        F 40-49   
59    342 Robert Deitcher        M      Downingtown      PA    US      6:37  15:21  7:31   1:53   29:29.3 29:29.3 7:22  39  59.7       14       M 30-39   
60    19  Rachae Lutcher         F                             US      6:59  15:09  7:26   1:52   29:34.2 29:34.2 7:24  44  68.7       3        F 40-49   
61    81  Carol DeLuca           F      West Chester     PA    US      7:03  15:09  7:32   1:53   29:44.3 29:44.3 7:26  55  76.8       2        F 50-59   
62    120 Joe Warner             M      West Chester     PA    US      6:55  15:13  7:38   1:54   29:46.1 29:46.1 7:27  48  63.3       11       M 40-49   
63    311 Joseph Deni            M      Ridley Park      PA    US      7:14  15:12  7:32   1:53   29:57.6 29:57.6 7:29  36  57.6       15       M 30-39   
64    352 Mitch Lawn             M      Havertown        PA    US      7:00  15:32  7:27   1:52   30:00.0 30:00.0 7:30  59  68.7       6        M 50-59   
65    333 Lauren Burkholder      F                                     7:27  15:41  7:03   1:46   30:11.0 30:11.0 7:33  18  64.3       1        F 14-18   
66    186 Lisa Pagano            F      West Chester     PA    US      6:59  15:30  7:47   1:57   30:16.3 30:16.3 7:34  41  65.6       4        F 40-49   
67    2   Bill Clark             M      West Chester     PA    US      6:50  16:01  7:38   1:55   30:28.9 30:28.9 7:37  35  56.4       16       M 30-39   
68    137 Brad Hoopman           M      West Chester     PA    US      7:12  16:00  7:34   1:53   30:45.2 30:45.2 7:41  48  61.3       12       M 40-49   
69    124 Stephanie Collison     F      West Chester     PA    US      7:28  15:49  7:40   1:55   30:57.7 30:57.7 7:44  47  67.4       5        F 40-49   
70    49  Mac Neilon             M      West Chester     PA    US      7:21  15:48  7:50   1:57   30:58.4 30:58.4 7:45  59  66.6       7        M 50-59   
71    289 John McGinnis          M      West Chester     PA    US      7:03  16:07  7:49   1:57   30:58.9 30:58.9 7:45  45  59.4       13       M 40-49   
72    203 Mike Evans             M      West Chester     PA    US      7:20  15:54  7:48   1:57   31:01.2 31:01.2 7:45  39  56.8       17       M 30-39   
73    11  kristen dunn           F      Chadds Ford      PA    US      7:32  15:59  7:42   1:55   31:12.9 31:12.9 7:48  49  68.3       6        F 40-49   
74    361 Jordan Clarius         M      West Chester     PA    US      7:27  16:01  7:47   1:57   31:15.4 31:15.4 7:49  36  55.2       18       M 30-39   
75    328 Lawrence Filtz         M      Media            PA    US      7:06  16:06  8:08   2:02   31:20.3 31:20.3 7:50  63  68.1       1        M 60-69   
76    202 Alexander Hughes       M      West Chester     PA    US      7:08  16:27  7:57   1:59   31:31.8 31:31.8 7:53  14  56.6       2        M 14-18   
77    353 Todd Everett           M      Malvern          PA    US      6:42  16:33  8:17   2:04   31:32.0 31:32.0 7:53  46  58.8       14       M 40-49   
78    346 Mitchell Quartner      M      Wayne            PA    US      7:38  15:52  8:03   2:01   31:33.3 31:33.3 7:53  27  53.6       8        M 20-29   
79    127 Deb Bednar             F      West Chester     PA    US      7:28  16:11  7:57   1:59   31:36.0 31:36.0 7:54  44  64.2       7        F 40-49   
80    125 Jessica McKeever       F      Downingtown      PA    US      7:18  16:18  8:02   2:01   31:38.3 31:38.3 7:55  35  61.1       2        F 30-39   
81    144 Jordan Smith           F      New Oxford       PA    US      7:51  15:55  7:53   1:58   31:38.7 31:38.7 7:55  26  60.7       2        F 20-29   
82    111 Philip Downey          M      West Chester     PA    US      8:15  15:50  7:37   1:54   31:40.9 31:40.9 7:55  43  57.2       15       M 40-49   
83    419 chris trunk            M      Coatesville      PA    US      7:26  16:25  7:54   1:58   31:45.4 31:45.4 7:56                 4        M 0-13    
84    376 matthew SMITH          M      West Chester     PA    US      6:56  16:37  8:16   2:04   31:48.3 31:48.3 7:57                 5        M 0-13    
85    252 Tim Pash               M      West Chester     PA    US      7:20  16:24  8:05   2:01   31:49.3 31:49.3 7:57  49  59.7       16       M 40-49   
86    380 Hannah Taylor          F      West Chester     PA    US      7:41  16:31  7:39   1:55   31:50.1 31:50.1 7:58  33  60.5       3        F 30-39   
87    112 Roy Baulch             M      West Chester     PA    US      7:05  16:25  8:21   2:05   31:51.6 31:51.6 7:58  43  56.9       17       M 40-49   
88    338 Scott Salvatore        M      West Chester     PA    US      6:58  16:46  8:11   2:03   31:54.5 31:54.5 7:59  31  53.1       19       M 30-39   
89    172 Jennifer Kurdziel      F      West Chester     PA    US      7:32  16:31  7:52   1:58   31:55.2 31:55.2 7:59  45  64.1       8        F 40-49   
90    388 JP Lisi                M      West Chester     PA    US      6:57  16:42  8:20   2:05   31:58.9 31:58.9 8:00  16  53.9       3        M 14-18   
91    255 Chuck Vogt             M      West Chester     PA    US      7:00  16:37  8:22   2:05   31:59.0 31:59.0 8:00  52  60.8       8        M 50-59   
92    263 Mike Pearson           M      West Chester     PA    US      7:52  16:01  8:07   2:02   31:59.6 31:59.6 8:00  35  53.7       20       M 30-39   
93    179 Ryan McLaughlin        M      West Chester     PA    US      7:08  16:45  8:08   2:02   32:01.0 32:01.0 8:00  36  53.9       21       M 30-39   
94    178 Karlyn Soulas          F      West Chester     PA    US      7:39  16:15  8:12   2:03   32:05.7 32:05.7 8:01  26  59.8       3        F 20-29   
95    234 Matthew Polaha         M      West Chester     PA    US      7:42  16:17  8:12   2:03   32:11.3 32:11.3 8:03  37  54.0       22       M 30-39   
96    268 Rob Boyea              M      West Chester     PA    US      6:58  16:45  8:28   2:07   32:11.3 32:11.3 8:03  36  53.6       23       M 30-39   
97    183 Jack Griffith          M      West Chester     PA    US      7:17  16:52  8:05   2:01   32:14.2 32:14.2 8:04  18  52.5       4        M 14-18   
98    3   Barbara Thomas-Maddox  M                                     7:21  16:28  8:26   2:06   32:14.8 32:14.8 8:04  51  59.9       9        M 50-59   
99    345 Joseph Van             M      King of Prussia  PA    US      7:38  16:35  8:03   2:01   32:15.8 32:15.8 8:04  49  58.8       18       M 40-49   
100   310 Wes Kubeck             M      Coatesville      PA    US      7:12  16:30  8:36   2:09   32:17.8 32:17.8 8:04  33  52.7       24       M 30-39   
101   250 Allison Treston        F      West Chester     PA    US      7:51  16:42  7:52   1:58   32:24.2 32:24.2 8:06  35  59.7       4        F 30-39   
102   146 Lauren Gutting         F      West Chester     PA    US      8:03  16:19  8:03   2:01   32:26.0 32:26.0 8:07  41  61.3       9        F 40-49   
103   7   Haley Reid             F      West Chester     PA    US      7:12  17:15  8:05   2:01   32:32.5 32:32.5 8:08  20  59.0       4        F 20-29   
104   26  Christine Pachuda      F      West Chester     PA    US      7:56  16:40  7:57   1:59   32:32.7 32:32.7 8:08  44  62.4       10       F 40-49   
105   210 Justin Bruton          M      West Chester     PA    US      7:25  16:59  8:16   2:04   32:39.3 32:39.3 8:10  44  55.9       19       M 40-49   
106   181 Brian Gatto            M      West Chester     PA    US      8:04  16:39  7:58   2:00   32:41.0 32:41.0 8:10  36  52.8       25       M 30-39   
107   163 Greg Benson            M      Downingtown      PA    US      8:00  16:48  7:55   1:59   32:42.0 32:42.0 8:11  49  58.1       20       M 40-49   
108   6   Steven Donia           M      Exton            PA    US      8:08  16:42  7:52   1:58   32:42.2 32:42.2 8:11  50  58.5       10       M 50-59   
109   348 Tom Schubert           M      West Chester     PA    US      7:00  16:52  8:51   2:13   32:42.5 32:42.5 8:11  56  61.5       11       M 50-59   
110   418 Jillian Foster         F      Aston            PA    US      7:38  16:54  8:20   2:05   32:52.2 32:52.2 8:13  26  58.4       5        F 20-29   
111   28  Roger Collins          M      West Chester     PA    US      8:05  16:42  8:06   2:01   32:52.9 32:52.9 8:13  61  63.8       2        M 60-69   
112   149 Morgan Emlet           F      West Chester     PA    US      8:03  16:45  8:05   2:01   32:53.1 32:53.1 8:13  27  58.4       6        F 20-29   
113   148 Elizabeth Nikish       F      West Chester     PA    US      8:04  16:44  8:05   2:01   32:53.3 32:53.3 8:13  33  58.5       5        F 30-39   
114   315 Tim Conklin            M      Downingtown      PA    US      7:43  16:59  8:13   2:03   32:54.9 32:54.9 8:14  27  51.3       9        M 20-29   
115   90  Susanne Fleming        F      West Grove       PA    US      8:22  16:50  7:44   1:56   32:55.6 32:55.6 8:14  42  60.7       11       F 40-49   
116   208 Christopher Heverly    M      West Chester     PA    US      7:29  17:01  8:35   2:09   33:04.8 33:04.8 8:16  35  51.9       26       M 30-39   
117   60  Sean Cavanagh          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      8:05  16:44  8:20   2:05   33:08.6 33:08.6 8:17  32  51.2       27       M 30-39   
118   113 Roque Guerzon          M      Exton            PA    US      7:45  16:53  8:35   2:09   33:12.2 33:12.2 8:18  43  54.6       21       M 40-49   
119   169 Brian Nagle            M      West Chester     PA    US      7:35  17:18  8:23   2:06   33:15.1 33:15.1 8:19  42  54.1       22       M 40-49   
120   159 P. Gaffney             M      West Chester     PA    US      8:24  17:02  7:52   1:58   33:17.4 33:17.4 8:19  12  56.4       6        M 0-13    
121   321 Lisa Holbrook          F      Thornton         PA    US      7:40  16:58  8:41   2:10   33:18.4 33:18.4 8:20  37  58.4       6        F 30-39   
122   296 Jennifer Sauers        F      Glen Mills       PA    US      7:40  16:58  8:41   2:10   33:18.5 33:18.5 8:20  37  58.4       7        F 30-39   
123   357 Seth Traband           M      Phoenixville     PA    US      7:34  17:07  8:43   2:11   33:24.0 33:24.0 8:21  30  50.6       28       M 30-39   
124   17  Laura Winters          F      West Chester     PA    US      7:50  17:06  8:29   2:07   33:25.0 33:25.0 8:21  35  57.9       8        F 30-39   
125   372 David Marchese         M      West Chester     PA    US      7:24  17:32  8:30   2:07   33:26.0 33:26.0 8:22                 7        M 0-13    
126   204 B. Hughes              M      West Chester     PA    US      7:18  17:33  8:37   2:09   33:28.1 33:28.1 8:22  12  56.1       8        M 0-13    
127   282 G. Birl                M      West Chester     PA    US      7:20  17:00  9:12   2:18   33:31.6 33:31.6 8:23  11  58.0       9        M 0-13    
128   24  Megan Robinson         F      West Chester     PA    US      8:06  17:18  8:11   2:03   33:35.0 33:35.0 8:24  41  59.2       12       F 40-49   
129   1   Mia Clark              F      West Chester     PA    US      7:48  17:12  8:35   2:09   33:35.4 33:35.4 8:24  35  57.6       9        F 30-39   
130   67  Chuck DiValerio        M      West Chester     PA    US      7:56  17:19  8:23   2:06   33:37.7 33:37.7 8:24  36  51.3       29       M 30-39   
131   20  Justin Crump           M      West Chester     PA    US      7:19  18:06  8:14   2:03   33:38.7 33:38.7 8:25  14  53.0       5        M 14-18   
132   244 Steve Conklin          M      Downingtown      PA    US      8:02  17:04  8:34   2:09   33:40.4 33:40.4 8:25  53  58.2       12       M 50-59   
133   222 Kim Showers            F      West Chester     PA    US      8:01  17:29  8:12   2:03   33:42.1 33:42.1 8:26  42  59.3       13       F 40-49   
134   151 Catherine Porter       F      West Chester     PA    US      8:03  17:10  8:30   2:07   33:43.0 33:43.0 8:26  42  59.3       14       F 40-49   
135   330 Jesse Austin           M      Downingtown      PA    US      7:53  17:22  8:37   2:09   33:51.3 33:51.3 8:28  42  53.2       23       M 40-49   
136   381 Christopher Hazley     M      West Chester     PA    US      9:00  17:11  7:49   1:57   34:00.2 34:00.2 8:30  29  49.7       10       M 20-29   
137   190 Tom Hindman            M      West Chester     PA    US      7:58  17:47  8:16   2:04   34:01.2 34:01.2 8:30  44  53.7       24       M 40-49   
138   69  Theresa Phethean       F      West Chester     PA    US      7:52  17:37  8:33   2:08   34:01.7 34:01.7 8:30  29  56.4       7        F 20-29   
139   68  Jennifer Ronayne       F      West Chester     PA    US      7:54  17:35  8:33   2:08   34:01.7 34:01.7 8:30  26  56.4       8        F 20-29   
140   284 Mark Dickinson         M      Malvern          PA    US      7:58  17:33  8:34   2:08   34:04.8 34:04.8 8:31  27  49.6       11       M 20-29   
141   309 Kristen Friend         F      West Chester     PA    US      8:07  17:26  8:32   2:08   34:05.3 34:05.3 8:31  49  62.5       15       F 40-49   
142   265 Steven Perry           M      Springfield      PA    US      7:56  17:40  8:33   2:08   34:08.6 34:08.6 8:32  30  49.5       30       M 30-39   
143   382 Joseph Gaudio          M      West Chester     PA    US      7:27  17:52  8:55   2:14   34:13.6 34:13.6 8:33  31  49.5       31       M 30-39   
144   403 Janelle Meck           F      Ardmore          PA    US      9:32  17:00  7:46   1:57   34:17.8 34:17.8 8:34  30  56.0       10       F 30-39   
145   87  Joseph Malone          M      West Chester     PA    US      7:33  17:51  8:56   2:14   34:20.0 34:20.0 8:35  27  49.2       12       M 20-29   
146   4   Ernie Maddox           M                                     7:45  17:34  9:06   2:17   34:25.6 34:25.6 8:36  50  55.6       13       M 50-59   
147   136 Nathan Walch           M      Hatboro          PA    US      7:52  17:36  8:59   2:15   34:27.2 34:27.2 8:37  33  49.4       32       M 30-39   
148   15  N. Fisher              M      West Chester     PA    US      8:12  17:31  8:44   2:11   34:27.2 34:27.2 8:37  12  54.5       10       M 0-13    
149   55  Leigh Green            F      West Chester     PA    US      8:11  17:25  8:51   2:13   34:27.4 34:27.4 8:37  38  56.7       11       F 30-39   
150   324 Jen Conner             F      Philadelphia     PA    US      7:53  17:36  9:04   2:16   34:32.5 34:32.5 8:38  28  55.6       9        F 20-29   
151   385 Katy Macon             F      Ardmore          PA    US      9:33  16:59  8:06   2:01   34:37.9 34:37.9 8:39  29  55.4       10       F 20-29   
152   98  Maura Ryan             F      West Chester     PA    US      8:45  17:24  8:30   2:08   34:39.3 34:39.3 8:40  29  55.4       11       F 20-29   
153   99  Erin Sacchetta         F      West Chester     PA    US      8:46  17:23  8:31   2:08   34:40.0 34:40.0 8:40  27  55.4       12       F 20-29   
154   102 Dan Sacchetta          M      West Chester     PA    US      8:46  17:24  8:30   2:08   34:40.6 34:40.6 8:40  27  48.7       13       M 20-29   
155   200 Stephanie Anderson     F      West Chester     PA    US      8:17  17:38  8:47   2:12   34:42.0 34:42.0 8:41  35  55.7       12       F 30-39   
156   138 Matthew Bradford       M      West Chester     PA    US      7:29  18:11  9:05   2:16   34:45.0 34:45.0 8:41  25  48.6       14       M 20-29   
157   194 Matt Chominski         M      West Chester     PA    US      7:46  18:20  8:41   2:10   34:46.2 34:46.2 8:42  34  49.2       33       M 30-39   
158   227 Laureen Smith          F      West Chester     PA    US      8:04  18:01  8:52   2:13   34:56.1 34:56.1 8:44  55  65.4       3        F 50-59   
159   18  Will Wood              M      West Chester     PA    US      8:57  17:39  8:21   2:05   34:57.1 34:57.1 8:44  43  51.9       25       M 40-49   
160   21  L. Wood                M      West Chester     PA    US      8:58  17:39  8:21   2:05   34:57.9 34:57.9 8:44  12  53.7       11       M 0-13    
161   96  Debra Swavely          F      Downingtown      PA    US      8:27  18:05  8:27   2:07   34:58.6 34:58.6 8:45  51  62.3       4        F 50-59   
162   198 Lisa Stephens          F      Chadds Ford      PA    US      8:22  17:55  8:44   2:11   35:00.3 35:00.3 8:45  37  55.6       13       F 30-39   
163   100 Ed Brittingham         M                                     8:06  18:21  8:34   2:09   35:02.0 35:02.0 8:46  25  48.2       15       M 20-29   
164   230 Allen Meschel          M      West Chester     PA    US      8:07  18:22  8:34   2:09   35:02.4 35:02.4 8:46  25  48.2       16       M 20-29   
165   10  Andrea Sheller         F      Glen Mills       PA    US      8:10  18:21  8:34   2:08   35:04.6 35:04.6 8:46  52  62.9       5        F 50-59   
166   257 Jake Laws              M      West Chester     PA    US      8:32  17:57  8:39   2:10   35:07.7 35:07.7 8:47  14  50.8       6        M 14-18   
167   225 Michele Stecklair      F      West Chester     PA    US      8:28  18:05  8:37   2:09   35:09.6 35:09.6 8:47  54  64.2       6        F 50-59   
168   63  Marc Michell           M      West Chester     PA    US      8:59  17:14  8:58   2:14   35:11.3 35:11.3 8:48  29  48.0       17       M 20-29   
169   62  Patrick Rowan          M      West Chester     PA    US      9:01  17:14  8:57   2:14   35:12.2 35:12.2 8:48  34  48.6       34       M 30-39   
170   61  Lisa Krause            F      West Chester     PA    US      8:37  18:10  8:29   2:07   35:15.2 35:15.2 8:49  38  55.4       14       F 30-39   
171   143 Lila Smith             F      Exton            PA    US      7:57  18:01  9:19   2:20   35:16.1 35:16.1 8:49  37  55.2       15       F 30-39   
172   23  glen layton            M      West Chester     PA    US      7:48  18:22  9:07   2:17   35:16.6 35:16.6 8:49  42  51.0       26       M 40-49   
173   278 Ryan Wentz             F      West Chester     PA    US      7:28  18:25  9:25   2:21   35:17.2 35:17.2 8:49  29  54.4       13       F 20-29   
174   93  Kari Reichlin          F      Downingtown      PA    US      8:27  18:05  8:47   2:12   35:18.3 35:18.3 8:50  45  58.0       16       F 40-49   
175   337 Steven Hoelzer         M      Glen Mills       PA    US      7:37  18:26  9:16   2:19   35:19.0 35:19.0 8:50  32  48.1       35       M 30-39   
176   416 Joshua Tucker          M      Malvern          PA    US      8:26  18:07  8:50   2:13   35:23.4 35:23.4 8:51  26  47.8       18       M 20-29   
177   318 Joe Neill              M      Malvern          PA    US      8:25  18:07  8:51   2:13   35:23.7 35:23.7 8:51  58  57.7       14       M 50-59   
178   343 Matthew Moyer          M      West Chester     PA    US      7:54  18:16  9:27   2:22   35:37.0 35:37.0 8:54  27  47.4       19       M 20-29   
179   73  Valerie Long           F      West Chester     PA    US      8:41  18:29  8:36   2:09   35:45.3 35:45.3 8:56  42  55.9       17       F 40-49   
180   271 Erin Fay               F      Kennett Square   PA    US      8:52  18:01  8:54   2:14   35:46.9 35:46.9 8:57  47  58.3       18       F 40-49   
181   91  Lisa Kelly             F      Downingtown      PA    US      8:27  18:16  9:06   2:16   35:49.1 35:49.1 8:57  50  60.2       7        F 50-59   
182   238 Nathan Midgley         M      West Chester     PA    US      9:12  18:21  8:26   2:06   35:58.0 35:58.0 9:00  26  47.0       20       M 20-29   
183   406 Jeff Sposetti          M      Chester Springs  PA    US      8:34  18:35  8:52   2:13   36:00.7 36:00.7 9:00  45  51.1       27       M 40-49   
184   414 James Venditti         M      West Chester     PA    US      8:48  18:35  8:38   2:09   36:01.1 36:01.1 9:00  37  48.2       36       M 30-39   
185   74  Michael Long           M      West Chester     PA    US      8:40  18:29  8:55   2:14   36:04.3 36:04.3 9:01  37  48.1       37       M 30-39   
186   106 Rebecca Principe       F      West Chester     PA    US      8:22  18:45  9:02   2:15   36:08.5 36:08.5 9:02  29  53.1       14       F 20-29   
187   12  Diane Petrone          F      West Chester     PA    US      8:02  18:29  9:39   2:25   36:10.4 36:10.4 9:03  35  53.4       16       F 30-39   
188   109 Danny Takoushian       M      West Chester     PA    US      8:35  18:37  9:01   2:15   36:12.8 36:12.8 9:03  25  46.7       21       M 20-29   
189   266 Barbara Curtis         F      Unionville       PA    US      8:40  18:39  8:57   2:14   36:15.1 36:15.1 9:04  67  73.5       1        F 60-69   
190   104 Tod Carr               F      EAST FALLOWFIELD PA    US      8:31  18:52  8:53   2:13   36:16.1 36:16.1 9:04  58  65.3       8        F 50-59   
191   393 J. Castello            M      West Chester     PA    US      10:15 17:59  8:10   2:03   36:24.6 36:24.6 9:06  12  51.6       12       M 0-13    
192   43  Z. Kleckner            F      West Chester     PA    US      8:53  18:43  8:50   2:13   36:25.5 36:25.5 9:06  10  62.6       1        F 0-13    
193   216 Patrick Brown          M      West Chester     PA    US      8:58  18:52  8:39   2:10   36:29.1 36:29.1 9:07  29  46.3       22       M 20-29   
194   280 Dina Ciccarone         F      West Chester     PA    US      8:09  18:49  9:35   2:24   36:32.2 36:32.2 9:08  37  53.3       17       F 30-39   
195   279 Tommy Ciccarone        M      West Chester     PA    US      8:08  18:50  9:35   2:24   36:32.5 36:32.5 9:08  37  47.5       38       M 30-39   
196   229 laurie watkin          F      West Chester     PA    US      8:17  19:09  9:14   2:18   36:38.9 36:38.9 9:10  55  62.3       9        F 50-59   
197   332 Liz Griffin            F      West Chester     PA    US      9:06  18:25  9:12   2:18   36:43.6 36:43.6 9:11  37  53.0       18       F 30-39   
198   349 Sean Slater            M      Downingtown      PA    US      8:32  19:09  9:06   2:17   36:46.7 36:46.7 9:12  46  50.4       28       M 40-49   
199   389 Jason Lisi             M      West Chester     PA    US      7:52  19:13  9:54   2:29   36:58.6 36:58.6 9:15  50  51.7       15       M 50-59   
200   150 Dan Markle             M      West Chester     PA    US      9:00  18:57  9:01   2:15   36:58.6 36:58.6 9:15  40  48.0       29       M 40-49   
201   82  David Beaver           M      Wilmington       DE    US      9:04  18:59  9:03   2:16   37:05.3 37:05.3 9:16  47  50.4       30       M 40-49   
202   400 Drew Gelling           M      West Chester     PA    US      7:31  19:07  10:29  2:37   37:06.9 37:06.9 9:17                 13       M 0-13    
203   395 Dean Gelling           M      West Chester     PA    US      7:31  19:07  10:29  2:37   37:06.9 37:06.9 9:17                 14       M 0-13    
204   253 Alex Herrington        M      West Chester     PA    US      8:08  19:03  9:57   2:29   37:08.2 37:08.2 9:17  22  45.5       23       M 20-29   
205   303 Ashley Wetherhold      F      West Chester     PA    US      8:11  19:27  9:31   2:23   37:09.7 37:09.7 9:17  29  51.7       15       F 20-29   
206   191 Duane Davis            M      West Chester     PA    US      8:54  18:47  9:34   2:23   37:14.2 37:14.2 9:19  48  50.6       31       M 40-49   
207   417 Terry McGurk           M      GLEN MILLS       PA    US      6:52  23:14  7:08   1:47   37:14.2 37:14.2 9:19  48  50.6       32       M 40-49   
208   308 Chris Schnittker       M      Elkins Park      PA    US      8:50  19:17  9:10   2:17   37:16.6 37:16.6 9:19  48  50.6       33       M 40-49   
209   390 Marlena Ferguson       F      Exton            PA    US      8:28  19:26  9:26   2:21   37:20.1 37:20.1 9:20  48  56.5       19       F 40-49   
210   45  Emma Kleckner          F      West Chester     PA    US      8:53  18:57  9:31   2:23   37:20.3 37:20.3 9:20  14  55.5       2        F 14-18   
211   205 Victoria Burns         F      Downingtown      PA    US      8:39  19:01  9:41   2:25   37:21.1 37:21.1 9:20  22  51.4       16       F 20-29   
212   192 Lauren Burns           F      Downingtown      PA    US      8:39  19:01  9:41   2:25   37:21.3 37:21.3 9:20  55  61.2       10       F 50-59   
213   215 Brooke Billow          F      West Chester     PA    US      9:05  18:53  9:25   2:21   37:23.2 37:23.2 9:21  27  51.4       17       F 20-29   
214   217 Bryce Billow           M      West Chester     PA    US      9:05  18:53  9:25   2:21   37:23.3 37:23.3 9:21  26  45.2       24       M 20-29   
215   316 Joshua Conklin         M      Boiling Springs  PA    US      7:51  20:07  9:31   2:23   37:28.9 37:28.9 9:22  24  45.1       25       M 20-29   
216   407 Kelly Scott            F      Springfield      PA    US      8:55  19:14  9:22   2:20   37:30.7 37:30.7 9:23  36  51.7       19       F 30-39   
217   421 Michael Galey          M      West Chester     PA    US      9:04  19:13  9:16   2:19   37:32.8 37:32.8 9:23  35  45.8       39       M 30-39   
218   243 Elizabeth Conklin      F      Downingtown      PA    US      8:44  19:21  9:28   2:22   37:32.9 37:32.9 9:23  23  51.1       18       F 20-29   
219   245 Leah Sobocinski        F      Downingtown      PA    US      8:44  19:21  9:28   2:22   37:33.0 37:33.0 9:23  24  51.1       19       F 20-29   
220   405 Allison Deliman        F      Coatesville      PA    US      8:30  19:16  9:52   2:28   37:38.4 37:38.4 9:25  34  51.2       20       F 30-39   
221   247 Cindy Wilson           F      West Chester     PA    US      8:43  19:33  9:41   2:25   37:57.6 37:57.6 9:29  30  50.6       21       F 30-39   
222   86  Kelly Lutz             F      West Chester     PA    US      9:18  19:30  9:12   2:18   38:00.2 38:00.2 9:30  32  50.6       22       F 30-39   
223   394 Elise Runyon           F      Media            PA    US      8:59  19:09  9:52   2:28   38:00.7 38:00.7 9:30  34  50.7       23       F 30-39   
224   36  Jen Walsh              F      West Chester     PA    US      8:41  19:46  9:34   2:23   38:01.6 38:01.6 9:30  35  50.8       24       F 30-39   
225   236 Timothy Krall          M      West Chester     PA    US      9:25  19:34  9:03   2:16   38:02.3 38:02.3 9:31  42  47.3       34       M 40-49   
226   331 Cristin Mowrer         F      West Chester     PA    US      9:06  19:00  9:57   2:29   38:02.5 38:02.5 9:31  35  50.8       25       F 30-39   
227   363 Jennifer Racey         F      Malvern          PA    US      9:56  19:19  8:56   2:14   38:10.7 38:10.7 9:33  37  51.0       26       F 30-39   
228   182 Laurie Griffith        F      West Chester     PA    US      9:13  19:32  9:29   2:22   38:13.8 38:13.8 9:33  48  55.1       20       F 40-49   
229   175 Rick Koshgerian        M      Glen Mills       PA    US      9:41  20:14  8:20   2:05   38:15.0 38:15.0 9:34  39  46.1       40       M 30-39   
230   129 Pat Dameron            M      West Chester     PA    US      9:03  19:57  9:23   2:21   38:23.1 38:23.1 9:36  33  44.4       41       M 30-39   
231   122 Rob Miller             M      West Chester     PA    US      9:26  19:48  9:36   2:24   38:50.3 38:50.3 9:43  47  48.1       35       M 40-49   
232   30  KAREN HOFFMAN          F      Broomall         PA    US      8:29  19:57  10:27  2:37   38:52.1 38:52.1 9:43  56  59.5       11       F 50-59   
233   85  Ed Phethean            M      West Chester     PA    US      8:33  20:08  10:17  2:34   38:58.3 38:58.3 9:45  36  44.3       42       M 30-39   
234   273 Stephanie Pennington   F      West Chester     PA    US      9:14  19:59  9:48   2:27   39:00.6 39:00.6 9:45  28  49.2       20       F 20-29   
235   103 Bridget Loftus         F      West Chester     PA    US      8:45  20:12  10:09  2:32   39:05.5 39:05.5 9:46  37  49.8       27       F 30-39   
236   135 Joanna Boissonneault   F      West Chester     PA    US      9:10  19:56  10:02  2:31   39:08.7 39:08.7 9:47  37  49.7       28       F 30-39   
237   134 KATE PETRUS            F      West Chester     PA    US      8:30  20:27  10:15  2:34   39:12.1 39:12.1 9:48  37  49.7       29       F 30-39   
238   286 Bob Dickinson          M      Malvern          PA    US      10:25 18:41  10:17  2:34   39:23.6 39:23.6 9:51  55  50.6       16       M 50-59   
239   164 Laura Bigelow          F      Malvern          PA    US      8:45  20:23  10:17  2:34   39:24.8 39:24.8 9:51  24  48.7       21       F 20-29   
240   83  Lisa Kelly             F      Glenmoore        PA    US      8:54  20:17  10:14  2:34   39:25.8 39:25.8 9:51  54  57.2       12       F 50-59   
241   369 Monica Moxon           F      Chadds Ford      PA    US      8:59  20:29  9:59   2:30   39:27.0 39:27.0 9:52  53  56.6       13       F 50-59   
242   231 Kate Boland            F      West Chester     PA    US      9:36  20:01  9:52   2:28   39:28.9 39:28.9 9:52  37  49.3       30       F 30-39   
243   387 Jennifer Epp           F      West Chester     PA    US      9:33  20:01  9:56   2:29   39:29.4 39:29.4 9:52  29  48.6       22       F 20-29   
244   314 Pamela Doyle           F      Chester Springs  PA    US      8:47  20:43  10:01  2:30   39:30.5 39:30.5 9:53  50  54.6       14       F 50-59   
245   258 Maggie Laws            F      West Chester     PA    US      10:05 21:03  8:29   2:07   39:36.6 39:36.6 9:54  16  50.5       3        F 14-18   
246   384 Dylan Henry            M      Ardmore          PA    US      7:27  19:22  12:49  3:12   39:38.6 39:38.6 9:55  29  42.6       26       M 20-29   
247   97  Jeff Blum              M      West Chester     PA    US      9:59  20:38  9:05   2:16   39:41.0 39:41.0 9:55  42  45.4       36       M 40-49   
248   57  Jadyn Blum             F      West Chester     PA    US      9:59  20:38  9:05   2:16   39:41.2 39:41.2 9:55  13  53.3       2        F 0-13    
249   56  Chrissy Blum           F      West Chester     PA    US      9:59  20:37  9:08   2:17   39:44.3 39:44.3 9:56  41  50.0       21       F 40-49   
250   275 Andrew Trese           M      West Chester     PA    US      9:56  20:19  9:35   2:24   39:50.6 39:50.6 9:58  33  42.8       43       M 30-39   
251   276 Kelly Trese            F      West Chester     PA    US      9:56  20:19  9:35   2:24   39:50.8 39:50.8 9:58  32  48.2       31       F 30-39   
252   371 Barbara McCutcheon     F      Cochranville     PA    US      9:49  20:23  9:41   2:25   39:53.3 39:53.3 9:58  56  58.0       15       F 50-59   
253   70  Kristie McConney       F      Downingtown      PA    US      9:04  20:27  10:23  2:36   39:53.8 39:53.8 9:58  34  48.3       32       F 30-39   
254   335 Rita Hughes            F      Coatesville      PA    US      9:05  20:18  10:32  2:38   39:55.6 39:55.6 9:59  39  49.2       33       F 30-39   
255   336 Raelena Hughes         F      Coatesville      PA    US      9:06  20:17  10:34  2:38   39:56.3 39:56.3 9:59  15  50.9       4        F 14-18   
256   326 Polly Roberts          F      Collegeville     PA    US      9:25  20:13  10:24  2:36   40:02.3 40:02.3 10:01 46  51.6       22       F 40-49   
257   240 elisabeth maio         F      West Chester     PA    US      9:26  20:51  9:59   2:30   40:16.1 40:16.1 10:04 40  49.0       23       F 40-49   
258   206 Claire Arata           F      Broomall         PA    US      9:07  21:44  9:27   2:22   40:18.7 40:18.7 10:05 21  47.6       23       F 20-29   
259   154 Daniel Ream            M      Glenside         PA    US      30:10        10:09  2:32   40:18.9 40:18.9 10:05 27  41.9       27       M 20-29   
260   370 Jessica Levy           F      West Chester     PA    US      10:03 20:32  9:51   2:28   40:26.3 40:26.3 10:07 29  47.5       24       F 20-29   
261   131 Kate Dameron           F      West Chester     PA    US      9:42  20:45  10:02  2:30   40:28.7 40:28.7 10:07 33  47.6       34       F 30-39   
262   184 Tom Griffith           M      West Chester     PA    US      8:31  21:04  11:08  2:47   40:42.7 40:42.7 10:11 51  47.4       17       M 50-59   
263   375 Wendy Leland           F      Malvern          PA    US      8:56  21:05  10:44  2:41   40:45.0 40:45.0 10:11 54  55.4       16       F 50-59   
264   254 Jennifer Cohen         F      West Chester     PA    US      9:59  21:13  9:36   2:24   40:49.1 40:49.1 10:12 46  50.6       24       F 40-49   
265   256 Carolyn Bennett        F      West Chester     PA    US      10:00 21:13  9:36   2:24   40:49.4 40:49.4 10:12 46  50.6       25       F 40-49   
266   211 Karen Brown            F      West Chester     PA    US      9:07  21:46  10:05  2:31   40:57.6 40:57.6 10:14 29  46.9       25       F 20-29   
267   153 Francis Wall           M      West Chester     PA    US      9:33  21:07  10:24  2:36   41:03.4 41:03.4 10:16 27  41.2       28       M 20-29   
268   168 Alison Morin           F      Coatesville      PA    US      10:08 21:07  10:05  2:31   41:19.5 41:19.5 10:20 30  46.5       35       F 30-39   
269   44  Kim Mogck              F                                     9:48  20:57  10:36  2:39   41:20.6 41:20.6 10:20 44  49.1       26       F 40-49   
270   123 Sarah Croft            F      West Chester     PA    US      9:26  21:31  10:35  2:39   41:32.5 41:32.5 10:23 38  47.0       36       F 30-39   
271   415 Max Bryant             M      Coatesville      PA    US      10:27 21:09  10:11  2:33   41:46.6 41:46.6 10:27                15       M 0-13    
272   410 Jackie Bryant          F      Coatesville      PA    US      10:27 21:09  10:11  2:33   41:46.8 41:46.8 10:27 41  47.6       27       F 40-49   
273   396 Maggie Batt            F      Exton            PA    US      10:13 21:49  9:59   2:30   42:00.9 42:00.9 10:30 29  45.7       26       F 20-29   
274   34  Frank Nocella          M      West Chester     PA    US      8:46  22:14  11:01  2:45   42:01.2 42:01.2 10:30 57  48.2       18       M 50-59   
275   110 Daniel Takoushian      M      West Chester     PA    US      9:40  21:37  10:51  2:43   42:07.8 42:07.8 10:32 55  47.3       19       M 50-59   
276   76  Kurt McManus           M      Downingtown      PA    US      9:05  22:01  11:03  2:46   42:08.7 42:08.7 10:32 36  41.0       44       M 30-39   
277   420 Stefani Doyle          F      West Chester     PA    US      10:05 21:11  10:59  2:45   42:14.8 42:14.8 10:34                3        F 0-13    
278   147 Stephanie Gersbach     F      Downingtown      PA    US      9:05  22:06  11:05  2:46   42:16.2 42:16.2 10:34 32  45.5       37       F 30-39   
279   142 Ashley Smith           F      West Chester     PA    US      9:06  22:00  11:11  2:48   42:16.6 42:16.6 10:34 32  45.5       38       F 30-39   
280   145 Lara Daskivich         F      Downingtown      PA    US      9:05  22:00  11:11  2:48   42:17.2 42:17.2 10:34 39  46.4       39       F 30-39   
281   340 A. Harlan              F      West Chester     PA    US      9:35  22:35  10:09  2:32   42:19.0 42:19.0 10:35 10  53.9       4        F 0-13    
282   139 Morgan Tatum           F      West Chester     PA    US      9:59  22:03  10:18  2:35   42:19.9 42:19.9 10:35 22  45.4       27       F 20-29   
283   128 P. Law                 F      West Chester     PA    US      9:18  21:42  11:21  2:50   42:20.6 42:20.6 10:35 10  53.9       5        F 0-13    
284   126 Kayla Finch            F      West Chester     PA    US      9:18  21:41  11:22  2:50   42:20.7 42:20.7 10:35 28  45.3       28       F 20-29   
285   341 Kristen Harlan         F      West Chester     PA    US      9:34  22:36  10:12  2:33   42:22.4 42:22.4 10:36 41  46.9       28       F 40-49   
286   37  Linda Evans            F                                     9:17  22:16  11:05  2:46   42:38.3 42:38.3 10:40 42  46.9       29       F 40-49   
287   171 Liz Koshgerian         F      Glen Mills       PA    US      9:42  21:59  11:05  2:46   42:45.5 42:45.5 10:41 42  46.7       30       F 40-49   
288   307 Tom Bucci              M      Coatesville      PA    US      9:49  22:30  10:27  2:37   42:46.1 42:46.1 10:42                16       M 0-13    
289   221 Kristin Proto          F      West Grove       PA    US      9:30  22:32  10:46  2:42   42:48.4 42:48.4 10:42 33  45.0       40       F 30-39   
290   133 Virginia Talento       F      West Chester     PA    US      10:17 21:56  10:37  2:39   42:49.9 42:49.9 10:42 43  47.0       31       F 40-49   
291   228 Emily Fowler           F      West Chester     PA    US      10:18 21:57  10:36  2:39   42:50.5 42:50.5 10:43 41  46.4       32       F 40-49   
292   161 D. Gaffney             M      West Chester     PA    US      10:39 21:55  10:20  2:35   42:53.3 42:53.3 10:43 10  47.1       17       M 0-13    
293   155 Chris Corridoni        M      West Chester     PA    US      9:46  22:36  10:40  2:40   43:02.2 43:02.2 10:46 42  41.8       37       M 40-49   
294   162 Sandy Gaffney          F      West Chester     PA    US      10:38 21:55  10:38  2:40   43:11.9 43:11.9 10:48 50  49.9       17       F 50-59   
295   212 Amy Werkheiser         F      West Chester     PA    US      10:16 22:17  10:41  2:40   43:14.4 43:14.4 10:49 43  46.6       33       F 40-49   
296   72  Edward Wirtz           M      Norristown       PA    US      9:53  22:23  11:05  2:46   43:21.0 43:21.0 10:50 56  46.4       20       M 50-59   
297   71  Meaghan Wirtz          F      Norristown       PA    US      9:54  22:22  11:05  2:46   43:21.3 43:21.3 10:50 23  44.3       29       F 20-29   
298   121 Alicia Givey           F      West Chester     PA    US      10:07 22:20  11:02  2:45   43:29.3 43:29.3 10:52 38  44.9       41       F 30-39   
299   312 Megan Deni             F      Ridley Park      PA    US      9:35  22:54  11:14  2:48   43:42.9 43:42.9 10:56 36  44.3       42       F 30-39   
300   399 Joseph Lister          M      West Chester     PA    US      8:17  25:08  10:18  2:35   43:43.0 43:43.0 10:56 14  40.8       7        M 14-18   
301   397 Carolyn Gorman         F      Downingtown      PA    US      10:13 22:09  11:25  2:51   43:46.5 43:46.5 10:57 55  52.2       18       F 50-59   
302   401 John Lister            M      West Chester     PA    US      8:18  25:07  10:22  2:35   43:46.6 43:46.6 10:57 58  46.7       21       M 50-59   
303   80  Katherine Diffenderfer F      West Chester     PA    US      9:58  22:11  11:42  2:55   43:50.9 43:50.9 10:58 41  45.3       34       F 40-49   
304   235 Noel Hedgecock         M      West Chester     PA    US      10:06 22:57  11:03  2:46   44:06.7 44:06.7 11:02 41  40.5       38       M 40-49   
305   180 Donna Bigley           F      West Chester     PA    US      10:16 22:30  11:21  2:50   44:07.1 44:07.1 11:02 61  55.8       2        F 60-69   
306   199 Michael Werkheiser     M      West Chester     PA    US      10:17 23:21  10:31  2:38   44:08.7 44:08.7 11:02 42  40.8       39       M 40-49   
307   232 Megann Hedgecock       F      West chester     PA    US      10:13 22:57  11:02  2:46   44:11.9 44:11.9 11:03 41  44.9       35       F 40-49   
308   233 Stephen Polaha         M      Media            PA    US      10:15 22:56  11:03  2:46   44:13.3 44:13.3 11:03 69  51.0       3        M 60-69   
309   53  Lindsay Abel           F      Coatesville      PA    US      10:20 23:24  10:50  2:42   44:33.6 44:33.6 11:08 42  44.8       36       F 40-49   
310   152 AMAR PURANIK           M      West Chester     PA    US      10:13 23:13  11:16  2:49   44:41.5 44:41.5 11:10 41  40.0       40       M 40-49   
311   158 Dan Gaffney            M      West Chester     PA    US      9:49  23:21  11:45  2:56   44:54.4 44:54.4 11:14 47  41.6       41       M 40-49   
312   260 Melissa Laws           F      West Chester     PA    US      10:08 23:02  11:49  2:57   44:58.9 44:58.9 11:15 54  50.2       19       F 50-59   
313   413 Kathryn Loring         F      West Chester     PA    US      9:43  23:16  12:01  3:00   45:00.6 45:00.6 11:15 31  42.7       43       F 30-39   
314   327 Nick Kennedy           M      Berwyn           PA    US      9:45  23:47  11:36  2:54   45:07.9 45:07.9 11:17 51  42.8       22       M 50-59   
315   319 Noelle Watkinson       F      Downingtown      PA    US      11:32 22:19  11:17  2:49   45:08.4 45:08.4 11:17                6        F 0-13    
316   41  Skip Kleckner          M      West Chester     PA    US      10:43 23:14  11:12  2:48   45:09.3 45:09.3 11:17 45  40.8       42       M 40-49   
317   351 Carla Jepson           F      Exton            PA    US      10:23 23:11  11:43  2:56   45:17.3 45:17.3 11:19 41  43.9       37       F 40-49   
318   209 Peg Magnotta           F      West Chester     PA    US      10:26 23:19  11:40  2:55   45:25.3 45:25.3 11:21 53  49.1       20       F 50-59   
319   285 Greg Dickinson         M      Malvern          PA    US      8:16  25:52  11:33  2:53   45:40.5 45:40.5 11:25 25  37.0       29       M 20-29   
320   130 Melanie Mark           F      Malvern          PA    US      10:04 24:06  11:34  2:54   45:43.5 45:43.5 11:26 30  42.0       44       F 30-39   
321   114 Sheila Duclos          F      Malvern          PA    US      10:04 24:06  11:34  2:54   45:43.6 45:43.6 11:26 47  45.6       38       F 40-49   
322   306 Shannon Qin            F      Chester Springs  PA    US      9:49  24:10  12:11  3:03   46:10.4 46:10.4 11:33                7        F 0-13    
323   305 Anna Yang              F      Chester Springs  PA    US      9:51  24:09  12:11  3:03   46:10.6 46:10.6 11:33                8        F 0-13    
324   89  David Flaherty         M      West Chester     PA    US      11:07 24:21  11:08  2:47   46:35.6 46:35.6 11:39 64  46.2       4        M 60-69   
325   35  Susan Colosimo         F      West Chester     PA    US      10:58 24:12  11:42  2:56   46:52.5 46:52.5 11:43 52  47.0       21       F 50-59   
326   359 O. Ellefson            M      West Chester     PA    US      10:44 24:01  12:09  3:02   46:54.3 46:54.3 11:44 10  43.1       18       M 0-13    
327   358 Abby Ellefson          F      West Chester     PA    US      10:43 24:02  12:09  3:02   46:54.4 46:54.4 11:44 36  41.3       45       F 30-39   
328   398 Tim Castello           M      West Chester     PA    US      10:57 24:00  12:10  3:02   47:06.6 47:06.6 11:47 51  41.0       23       M 50-59   
329   392 Tina Lawson            F      West Chester     PA    US      10:55 23:14  12:59  3:15   47:07.8 47:07.8 11:47 51  46.3       22       F 50-59   
330   360 Denice Palladino       F      Downingtown      PA    US      11:04 24:34  11:35  2:54   47:12.4 47:12.4 11:48 47  44.2       39       F 40-49   
331   48  Debra DePero           F      West Chester     PA    US      10:45 24:28  12:16  3:04   47:29.2 47:29.2 11:52 50  45.4       23       F 50-59   
332   46  Crystal Nelson         F      Downingtown      PA    US      35:13        12:16  3:04   47:29.4 47:29.4 11:52 47  43.9       40       F 40-49   
333   295 Brian Taylor           M                                     11:21 24:34  11:49  2:57   47:43.7 47:43.7 11:56 47  39.2       43       M 40-49   
334   411 Amanda Curran          F      West chester     PA    US      11:03 24:34  12:13  3:03   47:50.4 47:50.4 11:58 43  42.1       41       F 40-49   
335   165 Anonymous Participant  F      West Chester     PA    US      11:23 24:55  11:46  2:56   48:03.6 48:03.6 12:01 49  44.4       42       F 40-49   
336   27  Jessica Emmons         F      West Chester     PA    US      11:05 24:44  12:17  3:04   48:06.8 48:06.8 12:02 41  41.3       43       F 40-49   
337   42  Jacquelyn Rothera      F      West Chester     PA    US      11:05 24:44  12:17  3:04   48:07.1 48:07.1 12:02 39  40.8       46       F 30-39   
338   88  Jordan Annunziato      M      West Chester     PA    US      10:03 25:41  12:39  3:10   48:23.0 48:23.0 12:06 27  34.9       30       M 20-29   
339   116 Rona Welch             F      Kutztown         PA    US      10:22 25:29  12:42  3:11   48:32.7 48:32.7 12:08 45  42.2       44       F 40-49   
340   226 TANYA PHILLIPS         F      Coatesville      PA    US      11:01 25:06  12:28  3:07   48:35.6 48:35.6 12:09 44  41.8       45       F 40-49   
341   8   Brenna Marx            F      West Chester     PA    US      10:29 25:39  12:29  3:07   48:37.2 48:37.2 12:09 47  42.9       46       F 40-49   
342   132 KAREN HALL             F      West Chester     PA    US      10:19 26:04  12:17  3:04   48:39.5 48:39.5 12:10 32  39.5       47       F 30-39   
343   287 Susan Dickinson        F      Malvern          PA    US      10:43 25:10  12:46  3:12   48:39.7 48:39.7 12:10 54  46.4       24       F 50-59   
344   259 Andrew Laws            M      West Chester     PA    US      11:40 25:13  12:42  3:10   49:34.5 49:34.5 12:24 46  37.4       44       M 40-49   
345   317 rose tomasello         F      West Chester     PA    US      11:39 25:30  12:48  3:12   49:56.3 49:56.3 12:29                9        F 0-13    
346   174 Patricia Tokarczyk     F      West Chester     PA    US      11:20 25:48  12:49  3:12   49:57.0 49:57.0 12:29 48  42.2       47       F 40-49   
347   166 Justyn Tokarczyk       M      West Chester     PA    US      11:21 25:48  12:52  3:13   50:01.4 50:01.4 12:30 46  37.1       45       M 40-49   
348   201 Holly Herbener         F      Coatesville      PA    US      11:21 26:27  12:56  3:14   50:44.2 50:44.2 12:41 42  39.4       48       F 40-49   
349   350 Jordan Monts           F      West Chester     PA    US      10:58 26:05  13:46  3:27   50:48.7 50:48.7 12:42 27  37.8       30       F 20-29   
350   115 Heinjie Guerzon        F      Exton            PA    US      11:19 26:28  13:19  3:20   51:04.8 51:04.8 12:46 40  38.6       49       F 40-49   
351   373 John McCutcheon        M      Cochranville     PA    US      12:00        39:34  9:53   51:33.4 51:33.4 12:53 59  40.0       24       M 50-59   
      213 Christopher Gooding    M                                     11:47                                            29                                
      219 C. Gooding             F                                     11:47                                            9                                 
      246 Greg Boone             M      Downingtown      PA    US      8:02  17:04                                      46                                
      292 scott mcginn           M      West Chester     PA    US      12:31                                            40                                
      293 allison winters        F      West Chester     PA    US      12:31                                            40                                
      329 Roger Maris            M      Coatesville      PA    US      6:13                                             18                                
      386 Mark McGinley          M      New Orleans      LA    US      6:42  13:19                                      28                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matt Gillette 313     1       M      Orefield PA US     20:21.9 
2     Kyle Dawson   248 28  2       M      Philadelphia PA US 20:41.7 
3     Darryl Brown  334     3       M      Exton PA US        20:52.9 
4     Steve Vincent 302 28  4       M      West Chester PA US 21:02.6 
5     Mike Padilla  320 42  5       M      Phoenixville PA US 21:54.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Liz Sweeney     354 38  14      F      Wayne PA US        24:40.9 
2     Camille Moreaux 220 22  20      F                         25:52.9 
3     Erin McConnell  374 35  29      F      West Chester PA US 27:09.0 
4     Melissa Bradley 16  37  32      F      West Chester PA US 27:18.5 
5     Jessica Nagle   167 40  37      F      West Chester PA US 27:57.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tim Harte  409     8       M      Coatesville PA US  23:27.0 
2     James Reid 299 55  9       M      West Chester PA US 24:15.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stacey Boal 272 43  45      F      Wexford PA US      28:13.9 
2     Kara Quick  40  41  50      F      West Chester PA US 28:43.9 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matt Kane      322     6       M      Conshohocken PA US 22:13.3 
2     Michael Kimmel 362     35      M      Wayne PA US        27:46.8 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Payne Pachuda    38  18  16      M      West Chester PA US 25:22.1 
2     Alexander Hughes 202 14  76      M      West Chester PA US 31:31.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sean Caskey  355 26  7       M      Baltimore MD US 23:04.5 
2     John Grenier 383 29  13      M      Pomeroy PA US   24:36.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Liguori 157 33  12      M      West Chester PA US 24:36.4 
2     Matt Taylor  277 31  21      M      West Chester PA US 25:58.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Dennis Senackerib 323 49  11      M      Media PA US 24:26.9 
2     Steven Mogck      47  45  17      M                  25:26.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Kelly 170 52  10      M               24:20.9 
2     Pete Morse  140 50  15      M               25:06.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lawrence Filtz 328 63  75      M      Media PA US        31:20.3 
2     Roger Collins  28  61  111     M      West Chester PA US 32:52.9 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Z. Kleckner 43  10  192     F      West Chester PA US 36:25.5 
2     Jadyn Blum  57  13  248     F      West Chester PA US 39:41.2 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Burkholder 333 18  65      F                         30:11.0 
2     Emma Kleckner     45  14  210     F      West Chester PA US 37:20.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Stafford 356 24  56      F      West Chester PA US 29:08.3 
2     Jordan Smith      144 26  81      F      New Oxford PA US   31:38.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kate Pearson     262 34  40      F      West Chester PA US 27:59.4 
2     Jessica McKeever 125 35  80      F      Downingtown PA US  31:38.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
2     Michelle Fisher 14  45  58      F      West Chester PA US 29:23.0 
3     Rachae Lutcher  19  44  60      F        US               29:34.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Betsy Stewart 347 54  52      F      West Chester PA US 28:49.7 
2     Carol DeLuca  81  55  61      F      West Chester PA US 29:44.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Barbara Curtis 266 67  189     F      Unionville PA US   36:15.1 
2     Donna Bigley   180 61  305     F      West Chester PA US 44:07.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runccrs.com.

Embed Code