Miles for Smiles

Sat July 28, 2018 Lewis Center, OH US 43035 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib   Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name              
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                                        
===== ===== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ====================== 
1     283   Dan Meadows           M      Marion             OH    US      20:38.3   20:37.3   6:38  33  63.7       1        M Open                              
2     44    Clark Fox             M      Denver             CO    US      21:28.8   21:27.1   6:54  55  71.5       2        M Open                              
3     99994 Michael Phillips      M      Columbus           OH    US      22:31.9   22:30.7   7:15  19  57.7       3        M Open                              
4     440   kyle arnold           M      Westerville        OH    US      24:05.9   23:34.4   7:35  36  56.6       1        M 30-39                             
5     504   Jennifer Miller       F      Dublin             OH    US      24:13.7   24:11.0   7:47  37  61.9       1        F Open                              
6     502   Mason Ingalls         M      Delaware           OH    US      24:37.7   24:26.1   7:52  33  53.7       2        M 30-39                             
7     285   Nate Williamson       M      Rochester          MN    US      24:53.2   24:50.4   8:00  14  55.2       1        M 1-19                              
8     439   Tom Anker             M      Hilliard           OH    US      25:28.5   24:55.9   8:01  27  52.1       1        M 20-29                             
9     409   Kristin Young         F      Powell             OH    US      25:04.1   25:00.0   8:03  38  60.1       2        F Open                              
10    277   Mark Williamson       M      Papillion          NE    US      25:15.9   25:13.7   8:07  46  56.7       1        M 40-49                             
11    313   evan henry            M      Dublin             OH    US      26:00.4   25:56.8   8:21  14  52.8       2        M 1-19                              
12    401   Mike Fair             M      Upper Arlington    OH    US      26:12.2   26:05.4   8:24  40  52.6       2        M 40-49      Arlington Dental Group 
13    1296  Katie Wood            F      Newark             OH    US      26:26.0   26:09.3   8:25  26  56.5       3        F Open                              
14    424   Jakob Wagner          M      Newark             OH    US      26:46.4   26:44.4   8:36  15  50.3       3        M 1-19       LCSO                   
15    399   Amanda Hatch-Arnold   F      Westerville        OH    US      27:22.1   26:50.6   8:38  31  55.0       1        F 30-39                             
16    435   Isaac Flemming        M      Columbus           OH    US      28:03.2   27:57.8   9:00  20  46.4       2        M 20-29                             
17    278   Kayla Ferguson        F      Westerville        OH    US      28:08.0   27:59.5   9:01  34  53.0       2        F 30-39                             
18    421   Troy Reed             M      Lewis Center       OH    US      28:06.6   28:05.3   9:02  49  52.1       3        M 40-49                             
19    310   Byron Henry           M      Dublin             OH    US      29:35.3   29:31.0   9:30  49  49.6       4        M 40-49                             
20    311   m. henry              F      Dublin             OH    US      29:34.8   29:31.5   9:30  10  58.9       1        F 1-19                              
21    396   Eric Troyer           M      Grove City         OH    US      29:43.1   29:40.0   9:33  55  51.7       1        M 50-59                             
22    436   Teresa George         F      Columbus           OH    US      30:36.8   30:30.7   9:49  52  55.3       1        F 50-59                             
23    275   Greg Williamson       M      Papillion          NE    US      30:39.4   30:36.9   9:51  16  43.3       4        M 1-19                              
24    412   Eugene Homan          M      Westerville        OH    US      31:23.7   31:15.7   10:04 55  49.0       2        M 50-59                             
25    303   C. Shinski            M      Lebanon            OH    US      31:27.1   31:19.8   10:05 12  46.1       5        M 1-19                              
26    302   G. Shinski            M      Lebanon            OH    US      31:29.9   31:23.0   10:06 12  46.0       6        M 1-19                              
27    301   Nicole Shinski        F      Lebanon            OH    US      31:30.2   31:23.7   10:06 35  47.4       3        F 30-39                             
28    406   Lisa Adams            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      31:38.8   31:32.3   10:09 35  47.1       4        F 30-39                             
29    407   Julene Crumley        F      Liberty            IN    US      31:38.3   31:32.5   10:09 35  47.1       5        F 30-39                             
30    411   George Brown          M      New Albany         OH    US      31:45.9   31:39.4   10:11 27  41.0       3        M 20-29                             
31    442   James Middleton       M      Columbus           OH    US      31:56.4   31:43.9   10:13 39  42.9       3        M 30-39                             
32    420   Dennis Boose          M      North Ridgeville   OH    US      32:10.2   32:05.5   10:20 61  50.2       1        M 60-99                             
33    286   D. Williamson         M      RochesterRochester MN    US      32:17.0   32:13.7   10:22 11  46.3       7        M 1-19                              
34    272   Rick Williamson       M      Rochester          MN    US      32:34.2   32:29.2   10:27 42  42.8       5        M 40-49                             
35    273   Gretchen Williamson   F      Rochester          MN    US      32:34.8   32:30.2   10:28 41  46.9       1        F 40-49                             
36    294   Mackenzie Biri        F      Johnstown          OH    US      34:23.2   34:04.2   10:58 26  43.3       1        F 20-29                             
37    413   Scott Burmeister      M      Columbus           OH    US      34:13.4   34:06.1   10:59 28  38.1       4        M 20-29                             
38    422   Wesley Wagner         M      Newark             OH    US      34:19.1   34:16.7   11:02 38  39.4       4        M 30-39      LCSO                   
39    405   melissa mcknight      F      Harrison           OH    US      35:05.7   34:59.7   11:16 35  42.5       6        F 30-39                             
40    414   Kathryn Rogerson      F      Marysville         OH    US      35:15.2   35:03.3   11:17 30  42.1       7        F 30-39                             
41    400   Brandie Coleman       F      Upper Arlington    OH    US      35:27.6   35:17.4   11:22 35  42.1       8        F 30-39      Arlington Dental Group 
42    319   Unknown Partic. 319   M                                       35:28.0   35:18.7   11:22                1        No Age Given                        
43    398   Natalia White         F      Dublin             OH    US      36:00.8   35:52.1   11:33 19  41.2       2        F 1-19                              
44    397   Joanna White          F      Dublin             OH    US      36:00.9   35:52.1   11:33 49  45.6       2        F 40-49                             
45    298   Madi Huck             F      Delaware           OH    US      36:59.6   36:41.9   11:49 19  40.2       3        F 1-19                              
46    300   Addison Hilkert       M      Lebanon            OH    US      36:57.2   36:49.8   11:51 28  35.3       5        M 20-29                             
47    304   A. Shinski            F      Lebanon            OH    US      36:57.5   36:49.9   11:51 10  47.2       4        F 1-19                              
48    315   William Davison       M      Powell             OH    US      37:38.6   37:11.8   11:58 36  35.8       5        M 30-39                             
49    136   Casey Blosser         F      London             OH    US      37:35.4   37:28.5   12:04 25  39.4       2        F 20-29                             
50    135   Erica Kesler          F      Columbus           OH    US      37:35.4   37:28.8   12:04 28  39.4       3        F 20-29                             
51    276   Michelle Williamson   F      Papillion          NE    US      38:25.6   38:20.4   12:20 46  41.3       3        F 40-49                             
52    274   Nicole Williamson     F      Papillion          NE    US      38:25.5   38:20.6   12:20 18  38.7       5        F 1-19                              
53    423   Brian Blair           M      Marion             OH    US      39:26.3   39:18.2   12:39 38  34.4       6        M 30-39                             
54    410   Randi Savage          F      Delaware           OH    US      39:59.4   39:47.9   12:49 27  37.1       4        F 20-29                             
55    282   Madison Meadows       F      Marion             OH    US      40:29.5   40:21.6   12:59 13  39.9       6        F 1-19                              
56    281   Unknown Partic. 281   M                                       40:32.9   40:25.2   13:01                2        No Age Given                        
57    287   Cheryl Kiefer         F      Westerville        OH    US      40:56.3   40:41.6   13:06 65  48.5       1        F 60-99                             
58    280   Thily Long            F      Delaware           OH    US      42:02.3   41:48.4   13:27 25  35.3       5        F 20-29                             
59    316   Lisa Davison          F      Powell             OH    US      43:44.0   43:16.4   13:56 35  34.4       9        F 30-39      Davison Orthodontics   
60    288   Gabrielle Conklin     F      Powell             OH    US      44:50.0   44:24.2   14:18 29  33.3       6        F 20-29                             
61    291   Alyssa Howard         F      Pataskala          OH    US      45:14.8   44:52.3   14:27 26  32.9       7        F 20-29                             
62    408   Alisha Hunter         F      columbus           OH    US      45:26.9   45:13.8   14:33 32  32.7       10       F 30-39                             
63    134   William Lampe         M      Westerville        OH    US      45:52.9   45:40.1   14:42 33  28.8       7        M 30-39                             
64    292   Jessica Ohler         F      Reynoldsburg       OH    US      47:36.6   47:12.6   15:12 26  31.3       8        F 20-29                             
65    320   Joanne Ispan          F      Upper Arlington    OH    US      47:38.4   47:29.1   15:17 65  41.6       2        F 60-99      Arlington Dental Group 
66    309   Tim Mercer            M      Powell             OH    US      49:39.8   48:56.4   15:45 41  28.2       6        M 40-49      Watermark Dental       
67    99996 E. Mercer             M      Marysville         OH    US      49:29.5   48:56.7   15:45 6   40.2       8        M 1-19       Watermark Dental       
68    99995 A. Mercer             M      Marysville         OH    US      49:31.7   48:59.1   15:46 8   35.1       9        M 1-19       Watermark Dental       
69    505   Jill Musselman        F      Delaware           OH    US      50:12.7   49:51.6   16:03 56  35.5       2        F 50-59                             
70    503   Stephanie Ingalls     F      Delaware           OH    US      50:43.4   50:07.2   16:08 32  29.5       11       F 30-39                             
71    417   Anonymous Participant F      Plain City         OH    US      51:15.4   50:55.2   16:23 53  33.5       3        F 50-59                             
72    415   Annette Beasley       F      Columbus           OH    US      51:49.6   51:28.8   16:34 52  32.8       4        F 50-59                             
73    299   Kayleigh Huck         F      Delaware           OH    US      52:42.1   52:23.7   16:52 25  28.2       9        F 20-29                             
74    297   Maria Huck            F      Delaware           OH    US      52:42.5   52:24.3   16:52 46  30.2       4        F 40-49                             
75    501   Deborah Zawacki       F      Columbus           OH    US      54:15.8   53:58.6   17:22 58  33.5       5        F 50-59                             
76    416   Trudy Risner          F      Upper Arlington    OH    US      54:33.7   54:23.2   17:30 39  27.7       12       F 30-39      Arlington Dental Group 
77    418   Elvia Parkes          F      Upper Arlington    OH    US      54:34.0   54:23.7   17:30 29  27.1       10       F 20-29      Arlington Dental Group 
78    403   Chelsea Foos          F      Richwood           OH    US      55:34.3   55:14.1   17:47 27  26.7       11       F 20-29      #12months12races2017   
79    402   Nicole Thacker        F      Richwood           OH    US      55:34.3   55:14.8   17:47 25  26.7       12       F 20-29      #12months12races2017   
80    404   Sarah Lee             F      Richwood           OH    US      55:34.1   55:15.4   17:47 26  26.7       13       F 20-29      #12months12races2017   
81    321   Bill White            M      Dublin             OH    US      57:10.0   56:52.0   18:18 59  27.8       3        M 50-59                             
82    318   Jackilyn Hiss         F      London             OH    US      57:55.2   57:26.5   18:29 30  25.7       13       F 30-39                             
83    317   Deborah Hall          F      West Jefferson     OH    US      57:56.5   57:27.5   18:30 63  33.5       3        F 60-99      Davison Orthodontics   
84    279   Ashley Dunn           F      Delaware           OH    US      58:43.3   58:28.6   18:49 34  25.4       14       F 30-39                             
85    441   Jordan Winnestaffer   F      Columbus           OH    US      59:27.6   58:54.2   18:58 28  25.1       14       F 20-29                             
86    437   Michael Maxson        M      New Albany         OH    US      59:29.0   58:55.6   18:58 30  22.1       8        M 30-39                             
87    438   Sarah Lawson          F      Hilliard           OH    US      59:28.8   58:56.1   18:58 27  25.1       15       F 20-29                             
88    293   Courtney Allman       F      Reynoldsburg       OH    US      59:38.2   59:08.1   19:02 26  25.0       16       F 20-29                             
89    295   Jess Leach            F      Columbus           OH    US      59:40.6   59:10.2   19:03 27  25.0       17       F 20-29                             
90    305   B. Culley             M      Powell             OH    US      1:00:45.6 59:47.7   19:15 4              10       M 1-19       Watermark Dental       
91    307   Libby Culley          F      Powell             OH    US      1:00:46.4 59:48.4   19:15 40  25.4       5        F 40-49      Watermark Dental       
92    312   Terri Wine            F      Powell             OH    US      1:00:47.4 59:51.6   19:16 59  30.6       6        F 50-59      Watermark Dental       
93    99999 Brittany Dexter       F      Powell             OH    US      1:01:26.1 1:00:30.3 19:28 34  24.5       15       F 30-39      Watermark Dental       
94    99997 Nick Dexter           M      Powell             OH    US      1:01:24.5 1:00:30.9 19:29 35  21.9       9        M 30-39      Watermark Dental       
95    308   Amber Mercer          F      Powell             OH    US      1:01:24.9 1:00:42.9 19:33 33  24.4       16       F 30-39      Watermark Dental       
96    99993 Christina Wooten      F      Powell             OH    US      1:01:26.5 1:00:43.7 19:33 32  24.3       17       F 30-39      Watermark Dental       
97    314   Ray Wine              M      Powell             OH    US      1:00:49.1 1:00:49.1 19:35 60  26.3       2        M 60-99      Watermark Dental       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dan Meadows      283   33  1       M      Marion OH US   20:37.3 
2     Clark Fox        44    55  2       M      Denver CO US   21:27.1 
3     Michael Phillips 99994 19  3       M      Columbus OH US 22:30.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jennifer Miller 504  37  5       F      Dublin OH US 24:11.0 
2     Kristin Young   409  38  9       F      Powell OH US 25:00.0 
3     Katie Wood      1296 26  13      F      Newark OH US 26:09.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nate Williamson 285 14  7       M      Rochester MN US 24:50.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tom Anker 439 27  8       M      Hilliard OH US 24:55.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     kyle arnold 440 36  4       M      Westerville OH US 23:34.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Williamson 277 46  10      M      Papillion NE US 25:13.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Eric Troyer 396 55  21      M      Grove City OH US 29:40 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dennis Boose 420 61  32      M      North Ridgeville OH US 32:05.5 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     m. henry 311 10  20      F      Dublin OH US 29:31.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Biri 294 26  36      F      Johnstown OH US 34:04.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amanda Hatch-Arnold 399 31  15      F      Westerville OH US 26:50.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gretchen Williamson 273 41  35      F      Rochester MN US 32:30.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Teresa George 436 52  22      F      Columbus OH US 30:30.7 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cheryl Kiefer 287 65  57      F      Westerville OH US 40:41.6 

Embed Code