Race Header

Run Houston! Sam Houston Race Park


Mon January 1 - Wed January 31
Location: Houston, TX US 77064 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race, Run Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City             Chip    Age Division Division GENDER_RANK 
                                                               Time        Place                         
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================ ======= === ======== ======== =========== 
1     1718 Carlos Thorne               M      Houston          18:30   41  1        Male     1           
2     1538 Garrett Velez               M      Cypress          18:32   17  2        Male     2           
3     1108 Jeremiah Cortez             M      Dickinson        18:41   16  3        Male     3           
4     1473 R. Vannerson                M      Sugar Land       19:20   12  1        M0-14    4           
5     1481 Brandon Bonine              M      Waller           19:37   32  1        M30-34   5           
6     1040 Garrick Griffy              M      Katy             19:50   13  2        M0-14    6           
7     1660 camille napier              F      Fulshear         20:01   14  1        Female   1           
8     1207 Jonathan Lo                 M      Houston          20:11   26  1        M25-29   7           
9     1370 Winghoe Yee                 M      Houston          20:15   25  2        M25-29   8           
10    1109 Josiah Cortez               M      Dickinson        20:16   16  1        M15-19   9           
11    1529 Jeff Shoaf                  M      Houston          20:44   43  1        M40+     10          
12    1564 Mark Manriquez              M      Houston          21:04   19  2        M15-19   11          
13    1593 Daryl Ransom                M      Nacogdoches      21:08   16  3        M15-19   12          
14    1714 Brandon Engstrom            M      Dacula           21:27   17  4        M15-19   13          
15    1041 Katherine Griffy            F      Katy             21:38   14  2        Female   2           
16    1817 AARON PALAIAN               M                       21:40   36  1        M35-39   14          
17    1103 Curtis Cole                 M      Richmond         21:47   33  2        M30-34   15          
18    1615 Tim Kelly                   M      Kingwood         21:48   52  1        M50+     16          
19    1567 MATTHEW DURAN               M      Houston          21:56   14  3        M0-14    17          
20    1274 Romel Racosas               M      Kingwood         22:07   45  1        M45-49   18          
21    1687 Anthony Gonzalez            M      Alvin            22:36   14  4        M0-14    19          
22    333  John Moyer                  M      Friendswood      22:36   60  1        M60-64   20          
23    1598 ZAIMIS BROOKS               F      El Paso          22:40   37  3        Female   3           
24    1537 Adrian Fuentecilla          M      Houston          22:44   41  1        M40-44   21          
25    1753 Mark Krowski                M      Tomball          23:02   53  1        M50-54   22          
26    1515 Lawrence Winsor             M      Houston          23:02   32  3        M30-34   23          
27    1504 Kevin Galloway              M      Spring           23:05   44  2        M40-44   24          
28    1405 B. Reyes                    M      Spring           23:11   12  5        M0-14    25          
29    1126 Tara Dugal                  F      Katy             23:26   29  1        F25-29   4           
30    1523 Brad Leach                  M      Houston          23:26   38  2        M35-39   26          
31    1125 Ryan Dugal                  M      Katy             23:28   28  3        M25-29   27          
32    1314 Miranda Smith               F      Katy             23:31   19  1        F15-19   5           
33    1569 Honeylynne Pascual          F      Houston          23:37   30  1        F30-34   6           
34    1403 CHING-WERN TYE              M      Houston          23:37   40  3        M40-44   28          
35    1805 Amanda Henkes               F      College Station  23:40   36  1        F35-39   7           
36    1674 Brent Weigner               M      Cheyenne         23:40   68  1        M65-69   29          
37    2154 Neal Kuburich               M      Waller           23:45   29  4        M25-29   30          
38    1310 Andrew Shields              M      Bryan            23:58   13  6        M0-14    31          
39    1226 Christopher McDermott       M      Alvin            24:04   34  4        M30-34   32          
40    1713 Brandt Engstrom             M      Dacula           24:06   48  2        M45-49   33          
41    1063 Himanshu Arora              M      Houston          24:12   30  5        M30-34   34          
42    1197 Ravi Lad                    M      College Station  24:20   21  1        M20-24   35          
43    1004 Damon Foy                   M      Tomball          24:22   37  3        M35-39   36          
44    1433 Matt Sanders                M      Houston          24:26   23  2        M20-24   37          
45    1616 Tony Flores                 M      Richmond         24:28   50  2        M50-54   38          
46    2159 Juan Manuel Muñoz          M      Popayan          24:30   13  7        M0-14    39          
47    1384 Laura Machala               F      Spring           24:38   36  2        F35-39   8           
48    1531 D. Shoaf                    M      Houston          24:47   10  8        M0-14    40          
49    1514 Orrell Espree               M      Houston          24:50   51  3        M50-54   41          
50    1156 Angel Gomez                 M      Humble           24:50   18  5        M15-19   42          
51    2165 Nick VanDerKarr             M      Pearland         24:53   39  4        M35-39   43          
52    1658 Lillian Evans               F      Waller           25:01   43  1        F40+     9           
53    1005 Sarah Hill                  F      Seabrook         25:15   37  3        F35-39   10          
54    1626 Andrew Tijerina             M      League City      25:15   18  6        M15-19   44          
55    1453 Amy Hinnenkamp              F      Houston          25:29   42  1        F40-44   11          
56    1694 Paul Lewis                  M      Menomonee Falls  25:32   57  1        M55-59   45          
57    1107 I. Cortez                   M      Dickinson        25:35   12  9        M0-14    46          
58    1708 David Martell               M      Houston          25:37   43  4        M40-44   47          
59    1530 Caroline Shoaf              F      Houston          25:37   13  1        F0-14    12          
60    1754 John Vasquez                M      Kingwood         25:38   48  3        M45-49   48          
61    1623 Eric Hoffland               M      Kingwood         25:39   50  4        M50-54   49          
62    1385 Jim Ladewig                 M      Kingwood         25:46   65  2        M65-69   50          
63    1499 Krystle Zapalac             F      Pearland         25:50   34  2        F30-34   13          
64    1746 Antonio Alaniz              M      Humble           25:50   33  6        M30-34   51          
65    1042 Elizabeth Griffy            F      Katy             25:53   16  2        F15-19   14          
66    1240 Juan Moreno                 M      Houston          25:56   24  3        M20-24   52          
67    1229 EJ McWashington             M      Richmond         25:59   52  5        M50-54   53          
68    1427 Sharla Tajchman             F      Houston          26:10   39  4        F35-39   15          
69    1080 Garrett Braunton            M      Cypress          26:16   15  7        M15-19   54          
70    1699 Guadalupe De Paz            F      Houston          26:18   28  2        F25-29   16          
71    1673 Derick Smith                M      Houston          26:19   44  5        M40-44   55          
72    1597 GARNET BROOKS               M      El Paso          26:20   38  5        M35-39   56          
73    1643 Muriel Reaux                F      Cypress          26:21   43  2        F40-44   17          
74    1800 Tonette Mitchell            F      Houston          26:26   50  1        F50+     18          
75    2170 Christy Penrod              F      Baytown          26:32   41  3        F40-44   19          
76    1114 jamie davis                 M      Spring           26:34   35  6        M35-39   57          
77    1081 Gregg Braunton              M      Cypress          26:36   46  4        M45-49   58          
78    1079 Fletcher Braunton           M      Cypress          26:36   21  4        M20-24   59          
79    1489 Henry Lara                  M      Tomball          26:36   51  6        M50-54   60          
80    1111 Roy Cortez                  M      Dickinson        26:37   41  6        M40-44   61          
81    1668 Richard Gamble              M      Conroe           26:38   47  5        M45-49   62          
82    1395 Chris Zhu                   M      Sugar Land       26:39   19  8        M15-19   63          
83    1138 tim fisher                  M      Spring           26:42   52  7        M50-54   64          
84    1160 Jane Green                  F      Houston          26:45   57  1        F55-59   20          
85    1198 Landon LaMontagne           M      Cleveland        26:50   25  5        M25-29   65          
86    1113 Codi Davis                  F      Houston          26:53   29  3        F25-29   21          
87    1186 Kelsey Johnson              F      Randolph         26:55   22  1        F20-24   22          
88    11   Karen Osorio                F      Houston          26:59   32  3        F30-34   23          
89    1043 Lee Pint                    M      Magnolia         26:59   50  8        M50-54   66          
90    1486 Megan Gordon                F      Houston          27:01   29  4        F25-29   24          
91    2160 Roberth Fabian Muñoz Ortiz M      Popayan          27:03   43  7        M40-44   67          
92    1112 Brad Davis                  M      Houston          27:06   30  7        M30-34   68          
93    703  Bonnie Bauto                M      Pearland         27:07   35  7        M35-39   69          
94    1008 Greg Attrep                 M      Humble           27:09   57  2        M55-59   70          
95    1761 Damien Kalac                M      Sugar Land       27:11   53  9        M50-54   71          
96    1167 Livier Hitchcock            F      Katy             27:20   40  4        F40-44   25          
97    1684 Danae Spradlin              F      League City      27:22   32  4        F30-34   26          
98    1217 Chi-Che Ma                  M      Houston          27:22   29  6        M25-29   72          
99    188  BRUNO COSTA                 M      RIO DE JANEIRO   27:23   40  8        M40-44   73          
100   1550 Owen Brain                  M      Spring           27:25   14  10       M0-14    74          
101   1589 NANCY SALINAS               F      Houston          27:28   21  2        F20-24   27          
102   1693 Raul Chavira                M      Kingwood         27:29   40  9        M40-44   75          
103   1168 Chris Hoang                 F      Houston          27:30   38  5        F35-39   28          
104   1765 doug doss                   M      Tomball          27:30   59  3        M55-59   76          
105   1342 Johnny Uzcategui            M      Spring           27:32   13  11       M0-14    77          
106   1695 Becca Sniderman             F      Spring           27:34   42  5        F40-44   29          
107   1212 margarito lopez             M      Baytown          27:38   64  2        M60-64   78          
108   1071 E. Bamber                   F      Richmond         27:40   12  2        F0-14    30          
109   1490 Michael Lara                M      Tomball          27:42   13  12       M0-14    79          
110   1054 Misty Addington             F      Webster          27:48   48  1        F45-49   31          
111   1806 Claudia Rodriguez           F      Longview         27:51   36  6        F35-39   32          
112   1734 Misty Johns                 F      Beaumont         27:52   34  5        F30-34   33          
113   1819 Carla Thomas                F      Humble           27:55   42  6        F40-44   34          
114   1075 Nomin Belegbayar            F      Katy             27:58   26  5        F25-29   35          
115   1277 Monserrat Ramirez-Canales   F      Friendswood      28:01   32  6        F30-34   36          
116   1723 Rossana Ballesteros         F      Houston          28:02   47  2        F45-49   37          
117   1478 Ahyeong Nam                 F      Richmond         28:06   24  3        F20-24   38          
118   1169 Johnny Hoang                M      Houston          28:36   16  9        M15-19   80          
119   1361 Jason Wikenczy              M      Spring           28:36   41  10       M40-44   81          
120   1284 Javier Resendez             M      Houston          28:40   33  8        M30-34   82          
121   1352 C. Vogel                    F      Sugar Land       28:43   11  3        F0-14    39          
122   1145 Leonel Galarza              M      Tomball          28:43   29  7        M25-29   83          
123   1721 Dave Senftleber             M      Houston          28:46   44  11       M40-44   84          
124   1393 Zheng Liang                 F      Sugar Land       28:49   50  1        F50-54   40          
125   1642 Rick Wilson                 M      Tomball          28:50   58  4        M55-59   85          
126   1341 Dani Turner                 F      Bellows Falls    28:50   29  6        F25-29   41          
127   1747 Eric nelson                 M      Conroe           28:57   25  8        M25-29   86          
128   1647 Chris Montanez              M      Houston          28:58   40  12       M40-44   87          
129   1485 Joshua Siebanoller          M      Pearland         28:58   14  13       M0-14    88          
130   1677 Gustavo Roque               M      Houston          29:01   42  13       M40-44   89          
131   1301 Melissa Ryan                F      Houston          29:06   42  7        F40-44   42          
132   1242 Thomas Muller               M      Spring           29:15   41  14       M40-44   90          
133   1535 Monica Salazar              F      Houston          29:19   22  4        F20-24   43          
134   1246 Cathy Nguyen                F      Houston          29:21   35  7        F35-39   44          
135   1815 Jonas Hollins Jr            M      Nacogdoches      29:27   41  15       M40-44   91          
136   1409 Alfred Thomas               M      Columbus         29:27   51  10       M50-54   92          
137   1306 Francesca Seretti           F      Cleveland        29:28   23  5        F20-24   45          
138   1136 Jackie Filer                F      New York         29:30   29  7        F25-29   46          
139   1205 B. Lewis                    M      Fulshear         29:31   9   14       M0-14    93          
140   1175 Adam Hunt                   M      Fulshear         29:31   36  8        M35-39   94          
141   1290 Mia Rivera                  F      Humble           29:38   19  3        F15-19   47          
142   1822 Stacy Oglesby               F      Houston          29:38   33  7        F30-34   48          
143   1575 Sarah Davenport             F      Tomball          29:41   34  8        F30-34   49          
144   1191 David Keithley              M      Huntsville       29:42   36  9        M35-39   95          
145   1600 Kathy Bryant                F      Fresno           29:42   57  2        F55-59   50          
146   1640 Charlotte Williams          F      Spring           29:45   51  2        F50-54   51          
147   1745 K. Pugh                     M      Pearland         29:45   11  15       M0-14    96          
148   2164 Troy Buckwalter             M      Cypress          29:46   46  6        M45-49   97          
149   1360 Jeremy Whitted              M      Houston          29:51   40  16       M40-44   98          
150   1243 Megan Neal                  F      Houston          29:51   36  8        F35-39   52          
151   1179 TRAMAIN JACKSON             M      Lake Jackson     29:52   31  9        M30-34   99          
152   1372 Ruth Young                  F      El Campo         29:55   59  3        F55-59   53          
153   1733 Kieran Cassin               M      Corpus Christi   29:55   24  5        M20-24   100         
154   1275 Mario Ramirez               M      Thorntown        29:57   46  7        M45-49   101         
155   1812 Rose Croskey                F      Crosby           29:58   30  9        F30-34   54          
156   2153 John O'Neill                M      Cypress          29:59   49  8        M45-49   102         
157   1292 Eder Rodriguez              M      Houston          30:01   23  6        M20-24   103         
158   1483 James Tuff                  M      Houston          30:01   24  7        M20-24   104         
159   1377 Kirsteen Zietsman           F      Cypress          30:02   50  3        F50-54   55          
160   1311 Samantha Shields            F      Bryan            30:05   42  8        F40-44   56          
161   1507 Robert Hill                 M      Houston          30:06   37  10       M35-39   105         
162   1759 Ramon Montano               M      Huffman          30:08   32  10       M30-34   106         
163   1632 Todd Krell                  M      Cypress          30:08   49  9        M45-49   107         
164   1154 Lance Gibson                M      Spring           30:15   40  17       M40-44   108         
165   1155 Shannon Gibson              F      Spring           30:15   41  9        F40-44   57          
166   1445 Erin Montoya                F      Katy             30:18   37  9        F35-39   58          
167   1661 Wendy O'Neill               F      Cypress          30:21   47  3        F45-49   59          
168   1102 Sunshine Coddou             F      Sugar Land       30:21   46  4        F45-49   60          
169   1413 Liliana Salazar             F      Houston          30:23   21  6        F20-24   61          
170   1389 Shana Oldner                F      Cypress          30:26   44  10       F40-44   62          
171   1422 mary mercado                F      Houston          30:26   58  4        F55-59   63          
172   1408 Terry Westbrook             M      Houston          30:27   62  3        M60-64   109         
173   1609 Jacob Cortez                M      Dickinson        30:30   32  11       M30-34   110         
174   1414 Adlei Ding                  M      Seabrook         30:31   37  11       M35-39   111         
175   1374 Stephen Zadakis             M      Huntsville       30:40   26  9        M25-29   112         
176   1633 Veronica Krell              F      Cypress          30:42   47  5        F45-49   64          
177   1402 Stephanie Thomas            F      Houston          30:43   36  10       F35-39   65          
178   1561 John Garcia                 M      Houston          30:45   34  12       M30-34   113         
179   1439 M. Moore                    M      Humble           30:49   12  16       M0-14    114         
180   1045 Tanya Allen                 F      Kingsville       30:51   33  10       F30-34   66          
181   1046 Katie Allen                 F      Kingsville       30:51   29  8        F25-29   67          
182   1394 Anna Zhu                    F      Sugar Land       30:53   15  4        F15-19   68          
183   1305 Dean Schindler              M      Houston          30:55   46  10       M45-49   115         
184   702  Juanito Hinolan             M      Pearland         31:01   54  11       M50-54   116         
185   1222 Jerry Matula                M      Brenham          31:06   73  1        M70+     117         
186   1022 Lindsay Davis               F      Houston          31:10   49  6        F45-49   69          
187   1321 Meagan Stevens              F      Houston          31:12   19  5        F15-19   70          
188   1387 Karen Loudenback            F      Pearland         31:14   59  5        F55-59   71          
189   1585 Richard Voytek              M      Humble           31:19   52  12       M50-54   118         
190   1199 Anhtu Le                    M      Houston          31:20   25  10       M25-29   119         
191   1060 Sagirah Ahmed Norris        F      Houston          31:23   28  9        F25-29   72          
192   1072 Samantha Barboza            F      Houston          31:26   24  7        F20-24   73          
193   1690 H. Bourgeois                M      Sugar Land       31:31   7   17       M0-14    120         
194   1689 Scott Bourgeois             M      Sugar Land       31:32   43  18       M40-44   121         
195   1419 Garrett Christian           M      Houston          31:34   30  13       M30-34   122         
196   1701 Steven Monreal              M      Houston          31:36   18  10       M15-19   123         
197   1625 Linda Tijerina              F      League City      31:40   39  11       F35-39   74          
198   1484 Chad Siebanoller            M      Pearland         31:46   45  11       M45-49   124         
199   1752 Alicia Lemus                F      Deer Park        31:48   40  11       F40-44   75          
200   1428 Victoria Ramirez            F      Lake Jackson     31:49   30  11       F30-34   76          
201   1436 Thang Ta                    M      Sugar Land       31:54   50  13       M50-54   125         
202   1344 Steve Uzcategui             M      Spring           31:56   50  14       M50-54   126         
203   1371 Madeline Yin                F      Sugar Land       31:59   25  10       F25-29   77          
204   1757 Rose Torres                 F      Houston          32:00   46  7        F45-49   78          
205   1755 Angel Yang                  F      Houston          32:02   16  6        F15-19   79          
206   1560 David Garcia                M      Houston          32:05   31  14       M30-34   127         
207   1482 Ana Dobbs                   F      Pearland         32:09   32  12       F30-34   80          
208   1563 Molly Casillas              F      Houston          32:10   26  11       F25-29   81          
209   1347 Martin Villafana            M      Houston          32:11   24  8        M20-24   128         
210   1748 Daniel Bui                  M      Houston          32:12   25  11       M25-29   129         
211   1098 SI SHEN                     F      Pearland         32:27   28  12       F25-29   82          
212   1562 Robin Schelling             F      Houston          32:36   38  12       F35-39   83          
213   1802 SCOTT WU                    M      Pearland         32:36   28  12       M25-29   130         
214   1253 Darwin Ozan                 M      Houston          32:41   57  5        M55-59   131         
215   1400 Ryan Chen                   M      Houston          32:44   31  15       M30-34   132         
216   1399 Chia-Jung Chen              F      Houston          32:46   31  13       F30-34   84          
217   1479 Kristian Brown              M      Katy             32:49   26  13       M25-29   133         
218   1622 Anna Hoffland               F      Kingwood         32:57   44  12       F40-44   85          
219   361  Maria Reynolds              F      Spring           33:08   53  4        F50-54   86          
220   1268 Carolyn Post                F      Houston          33:12   64  1        F60-64   87          
221   1247 Johnny Nguyen               M      Houston          33:20   22  9        M20-24   134         
222   1580 Norman Thomas               M      Houston          33:21   47  12       M45-49   135         
223   1614 Raquel Furrer               F      Houston          33:23   43  13       F40-44   88          
224   1256 Joshua Parsons              M      Dayton           33:23   14  18       M0-14    136         
225   1254 Jessica Parsons             F      Dayton           33:27   17  7        F15-19   89          
226   1412 Rebecca Scott               F      Spring           33:27   33  14       F30-34   90          
227   1411 K. Scott                    F      Spring           33:27   8   4        F0-14    91          
228   1322 James Stewart               M      Spring           33:28   59  6        M55-59   137         
229   1304 Jeremy Saenz                M      Spring           33:33   42  19       M40-44   138         
230   1808 Cassandra Bennett           F      Chandler         33:33   15  8        F15-19   92          
231   1203 Brittani LeMay              F      Houston          33:42   29  13       F25-29   93          
232   1398 Tracey Younger              F      Katy             33:45   48  8        F45-49   94          
233   1475 Charles Bolden              M      Katy             33:47   33  16       M30-34   139         
234   1461 Jonathan Sprinkles          M      Houston          33:51   40  20       M40-44   140         
235   1579 Meredith Austin             F      Humble           33:51   33  15       F30-34   95          
236   1607 A. Johnson                  M      Sealy            33:52   9   19       M0-14    141         
237   1810 Ginger Dewberry             F      Katy             33:52   30  16       F30-34   96          
238   1276 Rosie Ramirez               F      Thorntown        33:53   46  9        F45-49   97          
239   1820 Tammi Durden                F      Houston          33:54   47  10       F45-49   98          
240   1716 Chicha Combs                M      Houston          33:54   42  21       M40-44   142         
241   1605 Christopher Jeffers         M      Sealy            33:54   41  22       M40-44   143         
242   1809 I. Bennett                  M      Chandler         33:57   12  20       M0-14    144         
243   1760 Angelina McGee              F      Houston          34:03   41  14       F40-44   99          
244   1263 Russell Philips             M      Tomball          34:04   52  15       M50-54   145         
245   1331 Ashley Thirkill             F      Jacksonville     34:07   26  14       F25-29   100         
246   1379 Andrea Zorbas               F      Cypress          34:11   35  13       F35-39   101         
247   1358 C. Weido                    M      Pearland         34:12   9   21       M0-14    146         
248   1548 Gary Brain                  M      Spring           34:13   41  23       M40-44   147         
249   1596 Darian Ransom               M      Nacogdoches      34:18   14  22       M0-14    148         
250   1376 Courtney Zietsman           F      Cypress          34:20   23  8        F20-24   102         
251   1566 B. DURAN                    M      Houston          34:21   12  23       M0-14    149         
252   1636 Jacques Russell             M      Katy             34:22   47  13       M45-49   150         
253   1704 Sheniqua Ellis              F      Houston          34:22   34  17       F30-34   103         
254   1446 M. Friedman                 F      Sugar Land       34:25   12  5        F0-14    104         
255   1447 Kelley Friedman             F      Sugar Land       34:25   46  11       F45-49   105         
256   1386 Sandy Ladewig               F      Kingwood         34:29   65  1        F65-69   106         
257   1364 David Williams              M      Bastrop          34:30   38  12       M35-39   151         
258   1813 Kathryn Blaine              F      Houston          34:35   25  15       F25-29   107         
259   1462 J. Sprinkles                M      Houston          34:36   7   24       M0-14    152         
260   1287 Matthew Reynolds            M      Houston          34:37   21  10       M20-24   153         
261   1443 Patrick Lalor               M      Houston          34:41   60  4        M60-64   154         
262   1239 Joana Moreno                F      Houston          34:47   25  16       F25-29   108         
263   1807 Kevin Bennett               M      Chandler         34:53   43  24       M40-44   155         
264   1818 Kelly Taylor                F      Houston          34:53   38  14       F35-39   109         
265   1128 Nora Duran                  F      Houston          34:56   51  5        F50-54   110         
266   1380 James Zorbas                M      Cypress          34:59   32  17       M30-34   156         
267   1744 Crystal Pugh                F      Pearland         34:59   35  15       F35-39   111         
268   1283 Elisa Remmert               F      Katy             35:01   40  15       F40-44   112         
269   1434 Jennifer Meza               F      Houston          35:01   30  18       F30-34   113         
270   1641 Loretta Campbell            F      Houston          35:03   56  6        F55-59   114         
271   1255 Joanna Parsons              F      Dayton           35:07   38  16       F35-39   115         
272   1762 James Manson Jr             M      Houston          35:13   17  11       M15-19   157         
273   1068 Joseph Atkins               M      Manvel           35:15   37  13       M35-39   158         
274   1803 Tracey Dorenkamp            F      Sealy            35:20   55  7        F55-59   116         
275   1670 Robyn Doughtie              F      Katy             35:22   40  16       F40-44   117         
276   1520 Steven Nguyen               M      Katy             35:28   28  14       M25-29   159         
277   343  Jacqueline Paquette-Bryant  F      Katy             35:30   41  17       F40-44   118         
278   1549 O. Brain                    F      Spring           35:31   12  6        F0-14    119         
279   1671 G. Brown                    M      Houston          35:31   4   25       M0-14    160         
280   1251 Sebastian Orrego Barrios    M      Houston          35:33   17  12       M15-19   161         
281   1252 Carlos H. Orrego Ramirez    M      Houston          35:33   45  14       M45-49   162         
282   1452 Liza Rios                   F      Houston          35:45   34  19       F30-34   120         
283   1159 Sheetal Gordon              F      Cypress          35:48   38  17       F35-39   121         
284   1362 Lindsey Wikenczy            F      Spring           35:54   39  18       F35-39   122         
285   1353 Lisa Vogel                  F      Sugar Land       36:08   41  18       F40-44   123         
286   2169 Michael Penrod              M      Baytown          36:18   42  25       M40-44   163         
287   1553 Yesenia Ramos               F      Houston          36:21   34  20       F30-34   124         
288   1289 William Riggs               M      Houston          36:23   46  15       M45-49   164         
289   1288 Diane Riggs                 F      Houston          36:23   47  12       F45-49   125         
290   1750 Brian Rodriguez             M      Houston          36:24   20  11       M20-24   165         
291   1420 Taylor Vo                   M      Houston          36:27   29  15       M25-29   166         
292   1464 Reshma Bond                 F      Richmond         36:27   36  19       F35-39   126         
293   1634 Tracy Dukes                 F      Houston          36:29   41  19       F40-44   127         
294   1554 Joshua Smith                M      Houston          36:29   39  14       M35-39   167         
295   1568 SAIFON DURAN                F      Houston          36:31   39  20       F35-39   128         
296   1219 Sayaka Masuda               F      Houston          36:32   31  21       F30-34   129         
297   1262 Angie Philips               F      Tomball          36:36   44  20       F40-44   130         
298   1444 Francisco Montoya           M      Katy             36:41   36  15       M35-39   168         
299   1015 Jenny Perkins               F      Seabrook         36:44   28  17       F25-29   131         
300   1029 Kara LaVictoire             F      Pearland         36:44   41  21       F40-44   132         
301   1651 Pam Pare                    F      Dayton           36:46   53  6        F50-54   133         
302   1225 Lauren McConnell            F      Kingwood         36:48   71  1        F70+     134         
303   1206 Jie Lin                     F      Charlotte        36:48   39  21       F35-39   135         
304   237  Chad Gordon                 M      Cypress          36:49   37  16       M35-39   169         
305   1369 Yongmei Wu                  F      Sugar Land       36:55   50  7        F50-54   136         
306   1686 Tiffany Gonzalez            F      Alvin            37:03   34  22       F30-34   137         
307   1608 Edith Sauceda               F      Dickinson        37:03   30  23       F30-34   138         
308   2168 Floyd Armstrong Jr          M      Houston          37:03   36  17       M35-39   170         
309   2166 Kelia Landor                F      Channelview      37:04   36  22       F35-39   139         
310   1731 Mary Castellucci            F      Katy             37:20   67  2        F65-69   140         
311   1235 Jennifer Miller             F      Spring           37:31   40  22       F40-44   141         
312   1058 Asten Agnew                 M      Stafford         37:32   27  16       M25-29   171         
313   1346 David Veir                  M      Richmond         37:34   55  7        M55-59   172         
314   1527 Richard Zissa               M      Houston          37:37   56  8        M55-59   173         
315   1573 Peter Kundert               M      Houston          37:37   28  17       M25-29   174         
316   1712 Leslie Wendland             F      Houston          37:38   49  13       F45-49   142         
317   1418 Jessica Christian           F      Houston          37:38   30  24       F30-34   143         
318   1711 Donald Wendland             M      Houston          37:38   58  9        M55-59   175         
319   1466 Aarthi Inampudi             F      Sugar Land       37:40   35  23       F35-39   144         
320   1356 Lana Ward                   F      Houston          37:43   59  8        F55-59   145         
321   1013 Ashley Lee                  F      Houston          37:45   20  9        F20-24   146         
322   1110 Monica Cortez               F      Dickinson        37:48   38  24       F35-39   147         
323   1682 Thomas Ewton II             M      Conroe           37:53   34  18       M30-34   176         
324   1181 Jessica Jensen              F      Houston          37:53   35  25       F35-39   148         
325   1823 Prerna Yadav                F      Houston          38:14   37  26       F35-39   149         
326   1606 O. Johnson                  F      Sealy            38:16   11  7        F0-14    150         
327   1814 Christina Hollins           F      Nacogdoches      38:16   34  25       F30-34   151         
328   1604 Sarah Johnson               F      Sealy            38:17   35  27       F35-39   152         
329   1308 Marissa Seshadri            F      Houston          38:33   27  18       F25-29   153         
330   1085 Alfred Brown                M      Spring           38:40   39  18       M35-39   177         
331   1437 Michael Moore               M      Humble           38:41   36  19       M35-39   178         
332   1440 M. Moore                    F      Humble           38:48   9   8        F0-14    154         
333   1458 James Sankey                M      New Caney        38:54   45  16       M45-49   179         
334   1460 Tonia Browder               F      Houston          39:00   47  14       F45-49   155         
335   1730 Kerrill Brown               F      Fresno           39:04   51  8        F50-54   156         
336   1726 Siobhan Cassin              F      Houston          39:26   53  9        F50-54   157         
337   1672 Roxanne Vega                F      Houston          39:28   41  23       F40-44   158         
338   1220 Rita Matos                  F      Spring           39:30   31  26       F30-34   159         
339   1271 Ilaria Puente               F      Houston          39:36   36  28       F35-39   160         
340   1612 Oscar Reynoso               M      Houston          39:45   30  19       M30-34   180         
341   1336 Angela Henry                F      La Grange        39:51   31  27       F30-34   161         
342   1116 MollyAnne Davis             F      Spring           39:54   39  29       F35-39   162         
343   1547 E. Brain                    M      Spring           39:55   9   26       M0-14    181         
344   1293 Johnny Rodriguez            M      Beasley          39:57   34  20       M30-34   182         
345   1281 J. Reed                     M      Spring           40:02   11  27       M0-14    183         
346   1280 Erica Reed                  F      Spring           40:05   40  24       F40-44   163         
347   1601 Josh Redmon                 M      Katy             40:06   29  18       M25-29   184         
348   1602 L. Redmon                   M      Katy             40:07   8   28       M0-14    185         
349   1390 Savannah Oldner             F      Cypress          40:09   15  9        F15-19   164         
350   1257 Willy Parsons               M      Dayton           40:10   39  20       M35-39   186         
351   1299 Tracey Rudy                 F      Houston          40:10   47  15       F45-49   165         
352   1100 Bao Chung                   M      Sugar Land       40:23   39  21       M35-39   187         
353   1416 Hailin Wang                 M      Houston          40:47   28  19       M25-29   188         
354   1415 Yike Hu                     F      Houston          40:48   24  10       F20-24   166         
355   1424 Roger Dale Brown            M      Katy             40:48   49  17       M45-49   189         
356   1388 Raquel Simmons              F      Spring           40:50   35  30       F35-39   167         
357   1700 Jennifer Veres-Schrecengost F      Houston          40:51   36  31       F35-39   168         
358   1214 Crystal Lowe                F      Houston          40:55   32  28       F30-34   169         
359   1534 K. Hoek                     F      Houston          40:56   12  9        F0-14    170         
360   1355 Denise Voyles               F      Richmond         40:57   44  25       F40-44   171         
361   1093 Becky Burns                 F      Cypress          40:57   41  26       F40-44   172         
362   1533 Toni Hoek                   F      Houston          40:58   47  16       F45-49   173         
363   1401 Maria Hill                  F      Spring           41:03   38  32       F35-39   174         
364   1250 Jeffrey Niersel             M      Dodge            41:04   40  26       M40-44   190         
365   1429 Terzah Horton               F      Pearland         41:04   54  10       F50-54   175         
366   1340 Royce Tucker                M      Huntsville       41:04   62  5        M60-64   191         
367   1683 Sam Hill                    M      Spring           41:05   36  22       M35-39   192         
368   1572 Bethany Tiner               F      Houston          41:07   28  19       F25-29   176         
369   1143 Laura Frazier               F      Kingwood         41:09   32  29       F30-34   177         
370   1133 Sarah Feinauer              F      Baytown          41:12   40  27       F40-44   178         
371   1494 Jamal Smith                 M      Friendswood      41:12   21  12       M20-24   193         
372   1343 Leslie Uzcategui            F      Spring           41:14   49  17       F45-49   179         
373   1696 James Smith                 M      Friendswood      41:16   43  27       M40-44   194         
374   1697 Shana Smith                 F      Friendswood      41:16   45  18       F45-49   180         
375   1698 Shelby Smith                F      Friendswood      41:16   16  10       F15-19   181         
376   1166 Debbie Hillyer              F      Humble           41:17   37  33       F35-39   182         
377   1630 sparsh varma                M      Houston          41:18   31  21       M30-34   195         
378   1406 Anonymous Participant       F      Spring           41:19   36  34       F35-39   183         
379   1209 Hector Lontoc               M      Katy             41:20   31  22       M30-34   196         
380   1383 Rosa Neira                  F      Houston          41:22   32  30       F30-34   184         
381   1492 Paul Dow                    M      League City      41:24   33  23       M30-34   197         
382   1659 NIkki Garcia                F      Alvin            41:26   38  35       F35-39   185         
383   1513 Emily Weber                 F      Alvin            41:26   39  36       F35-39   186         
384   1307 Giuliana Seretti            F      Cleveland        41:29   19  11       F15-19   187         
385   1804 Sajan Abraham               M      Missouri City    41:34   36  23       M35-39   198         
386   1691 Jesus Mayorga               M      Houston          41:40   35  24       M35-39   199         
387   1692 Michelle Mayorga            F      Houston          41:41   34  31       F30-34   188         
388   1176 John Hurcadi                M      Houston          41:44   28  20       M25-29   200         
389   1546 Tonya Brain                 F      Spring           41:45   41  28       F40-44   189         
390   1357 Deborah Wehner              F      Houston          41:51   60  2        F60-64   190         
391   1137 Natalie Fischer             F      Houston          41:51   51  11       F50-54   191         
392   1366 Nancy Winterbauer           F      Kingwood         41:53   34  32       F30-34   192         
393   1459 Patricia Martinez           F      Houston          41:53   37  37       F35-39   193         
394   1627 Kristy Myers                F      Houston          41:54   35  38       F35-39   194         
395   1055 Catherine Pettinos          F      Houston          41:54   59  9        F55-59   195         
396   1536 Pete Almendarez Sr.         M      Spring           41:55   34  24       M30-34   201         
397   1034 Kaitlin Dorenkamp           F      Katy             41:57   27  20       F25-29   196         
398   1006 Melissa Jackson             F      La Porte         41:57   48  19       F45-49   197         
399   1620 Crystal Washington          F      Katy             41:57   36  39       F35-39   198         
400   1140 Shellie Flores              F      Stafford         42:00   26  21       F25-29   199         
401   1057 Sheena Abraham              F      Missouri City    42:02   33  33       F30-34   200         
402   1638 Mariana Breaux              F      Pearland         42:05   32  34       F30-34   201         
403   1162 Jaelyn Hardy                F      Cypress          42:06   47  20       F45-49   202         
404   1026 Sarah Finch                 F      Tomball          42:06   28  22       F25-29   203         
405   1703 Cindy Chavez                F      Houston          42:07   36  40       F35-39   204         
406   2155 Loanne Duong                F      Houston          42:09   34  35       F30-34   205         
407   1425 Mimi Chandrabose            F      Stafford         42:12   37  41       F35-39   206         
408   1211 Julius Lontoc               M      Katy             42:15   25  21       M25-29   202         
409   1210 Isabella Lontoc             F      Katy             42:15   18  12       F15-19   207         
410   1737 Lisa McCurdy                F      Katy             42:15   38  42       F35-39   208         
411   192  Linda Crawford              F      Houston          42:18   57  10       F55-59   209         
412   1396 GAIL PARKER                 F      Houston          42:20   52  12       F50-54   210         
413   1821 Stephanie Porrata           F      Houston          42:22   34  36       F30-34   211         
414   1028 Brooke Buford               F      Conroe           42:24   27  23       F25-29   212         
415   1323 Lynn Stewart                F      Spring           42:32   56  11       F55-59   213         
416   1122 R. Diaz                     M      Houston          42:33   10  29       M0-14    203         
417   1129 Wilma Grace Easterby        F      Houston          42:36   39  43       F35-39   214         
418   1123 Raul Diaz                   M      Houston          42:36   37  25       M35-39   204         
419   1717 Melissa Morrison            F      Missouri City    42:38   50  13       F50-54   215         
420   1663 Suzanne Echevarria          F      Cypress          42:40   51  14       F50-54   216         
421   1624 Jack Baker                  M      Conroe           42:41   82  2        M70+     205         
422   1367 Shannon Wooten              F      League City      42:45   29  24       F25-29   217         
423   1003 Terry Glenn                 M      Houston          42:50   70  3        M70+     206         
424   1650 Kristyn Hernandez           F      Humble           42:52   18  13       F15-19   218         
425   1309 A. Shields                  F      Bryan            42:56   9   10       F0-14    219         
426   1124 Barbie Dolnik               F      Houston          42:56   46  21       F45-49   220         
427   1194 Lisa Khauu                  F      Houston          42:57   24  11       F20-24   221         
428   1335 Carlos Torres               M      Katy             42:57   58  10       M55-59   207         
429   1165 LaTrenda Haywood            F      Stafford         42:57   46  22       F45-49   222         
430   4    Mary Burns                  F      Pearland         42:58   15  14       F15-19   223         
431   1216 Garrett Lucas               M      Conroe           42:59   47  18       M45-49   208         
432   1501 Anita Bennur                F      Sugar Land       42:59   36  44       F35-39   224         
433   1599 Dona Hinton                 F      Houston          43:01   58  12       F55-59   225         
434   1705 Martina Rey                 F      Houston          43:03   40  29       F40-44   226         
435   1151 Jason Garrett               M      Houston          43:08   42  28       M40-44   209         
436   1152 Laura Garrett               F      Houston          43:10   62  3        F60-64   227         
437   1298 William Ruckman             M      Houston          43:15   67  3        M65-69   210         
438   1224 Cecil McConnell             M      Kingwood         43:15   72  4        M70+     211         
439   1012 Anonymous Participant       F      Houston          43:20   36  45       F35-39   228         
440   1144 Kristine Galarza            F      Tomball          43:21   31  37       F30-34   229         
441   2152 CLAUDIA JAIMES              F      Humble           43:23   30  38       F30-34   230         
442   1244 Kirk Nelson                 M      Webster          43:24   28  22       M25-29   212         
443   1375 Briana Zamora               F      Webster          43:24   28  25       F25-29   231         
444   404  Marianne Tomshe             F      Spring           43:25   44  30       F40-44   232         
445   1334 Teplah Toomey               F      Houston          43:25   48  23       F45-49   233         
446   1213 Kim Loth                    F      Katy             43:26   54  15       F50-54   234         
447   1559 Pete Morgan                 M      Sugar Land       43:26   41  29       M40-44   213         
448   1552 Sonny Medina                M      Houston          43:26   41  30       M40-44   214         
449   1551 Deanne Medina               F      Houston          43:27   39  46       F35-39   235         
450   286  Holly LaMontagne            F      Spring           43:28   63  4        F60-64   236         
451   1423 Jenn DeCarolis              F      Tomball          43:30   45  24       F45-49   237         
452   1455 Sallie Goode                F      Katy             43:30   30  39       F30-34   238         
453   1248 Long Nguyen                 M      Houston          43:43   44  31       M40-44   215         
454   1540 GLORIA MACIAS               F      Houston          43:47   40  31       F40-44   239         
455   1517 Michelle Jefferson          F      Houston          43:47   45  25       F45-49   240         
456   1002 Barbara Glenn               F      Houston          43:53   73  2        F70+     241         
457   1249 Crystal Niersel             F      Dodge            43:54   38  47       F35-39   242         
458   1208 Angelica Lontoc             F      Katy             43:54   24  12       F20-24   243         
459   1741 Christian Alcantara         M      Katy             43:55   31  25       M30-34   216         
460   1339 Donna Tucker                F      Huntsville       43:56   58  13       F55-59   244         
461   1448 Ryan Cassidy                F      Katy             43:56   36  48       F35-39   245         
462   1326 Dan Tabien                  M      Katy             44:06   31  26       M30-34   217         
463   1327 Kevin Tabien                M      Katy             44:06   29  23       M25-29   218         
464   1024 junie kalu                  F      Sugar Land       44:11   57  14       F55-59   246         
465   1202 S. Leatherman               F      Cypress          44:11   11  11       F0-14    247         
466   1465 Diana Hejtmanek             F      Pasadena         44:23   27  26       F25-29   248         
467   1201 Angie Leatherman            F      Cypress          44:25   42  32       F40-44   249         
468   1146 Raymond Gamboa              M      Houston          44:25   41  32       M40-44   219         
469   1629 mridula ravindran           F      Houston          44:29   31  40       F30-34   250         
470   2162 Trish Garant                F      Cypress          44:39   46  26       F45-49   251         
471   1291 Samuel Rodgers              M      Katy             44:43   27  24       M25-29   220         
472   1816 James Hamilton              M      Rosharon         44:44   44  33       M40-44   221         
473   1267 Jennifer Pond               F      Katy             44:45   32  41       F30-34   252         
474   1532 Marquita Gilbert            F      Pearland         44:58   34  42       F30-34   253         
475   1180 Susan Jenkins               F      Richmond         45:06   52  16       F50-54   254         
476   1148 Jessica Garant              F      Cypress          45:14   42  33       F40-44   255         
477   1147 Ruby Gamboa                 F      Houston          45:17   38  49       F35-39   256         
478   1315 Jennifer Smith-Castro       F      League City      45:19   41  34       F40-44   257         
479   1332 Stacey Thirkill             F      Jacksonville     45:21   54  17       F50-54   258         
480   1141 Judy Forisha                F      Houston          45:39   69  3        F65-69   259         
481   1667 Jeff Malo                   M      Houston          45:39   46  19       M45-49   222         
482   1603 Lori Malo                   F      Houston          45:39   44  35       F40-44   260         
483   1241 Shelley Muller              F      Spring           45:47   41  36       F40-44   261         
484   2167 MELINDA MARSANICK           F      Houston          45:54   48  27       F45-49   262         
485   1099 Alma Chapa                  F      Pasadena         45:59   42  37       F40-44   263         
486   1565 MANUEL DURAN                M      Houston          46:03   48  20       M45-49   223         
487   1657 Tiffany Thompson            F      Pflugerville     46:03   39  50       F35-39   264         
488   1449 Michael Seils               M      Cypress          46:09   44  34       M40-44   224         
489   1450 Deana Seils                 F      Cypress          46:10   40  38       F40-44   265         
490   1170 Nancy Holcomb               F      Houston          46:26   72  3        F70+     266         
491   1174 Vicki Hubbell               F      Dickinson        46:27   44  39       F40-44   267         
492   1736 P. Heckel                   F      Houston          46:28   9   12       F0-14    268         
493   1735 Alison McCaslin             F      Houston          46:31   41  40       F40-44   269         
494   1811 Kimberley Tijerina          F      Houston          46:40   49  28       F45-49   270         
495   1655 K. Broussard                M      Houston          46:40   9   30       M0-14    225         
496   1656 K. Broussard                M      Houston          46:40   10  31       M0-14    226         
497   1330 Winnifer Washington         F      Richmond         46:43   31  43       F30-34   271         
498   1680 L. Taylor                   F      Houston          46:49   12  13       F0-14    272         
499   1679 Martin Taylor               M      Houston          46:55   45  21       M45-49   227         
500   1681 D. Taylor                   F      Houston          46:55   9   14       F0-14    273         
501   1653 DF Lopez                    M      Houston          46:56   51  16       M50-54   228         
502   1354 Tami Voss                   F      Houston          46:58   33  44       F30-34   274         
503   1231 Ray Mendiola                M      Tomball          47:10   60  6        M60-64   229         
504   1232 Sonya Mendiola              F      Cypress          47:11   31  45       F30-34   275         
505   1329 Glenda Taylor               F      Spring           47:23   42  41       F40-44   276         
506   1182 Alonna Johnson              F      Spring           47:26   46  29       F45-49   277         
507   1135 Kelli Ferguson              F      Spring           47:50   37  51       F35-39   278         
508   1134 Hugh Ferguson               M      Spring           47:50   36  26       M35-39   230         
509   1732 Tony Castellucci            M      Katy             47:51   72  5        M70+     231         
510   1743 Francisco Galvan            M      Houston          47:56   33  27       M30-34   232         
511   1236 Chris Monk                  M      Lake Charles     47:57   37  27       M35-39   233         
512   1618 Debbie Maples               F      Richmond         48:00   54  18       F50-54   279         
513   1637 Rhonda Jjemba               F      Katy             48:06   49  30       F45-49   280         
514   1300 Maria Rush                  F      Houston          48:06   69  4        F65-69   281         
515   1722 Ashley Higgins              F      Alvin            48:08   20  13       F20-24   282         
516   1218 sarah martinez              F      Houston          48:16   33  46       F30-34   283         
517   1581 Dannel Stubblefield         F      Houston          48:17   49  31       F45-49   284         
518   1105 Christina Coronado          F      Spring           48:17   38  52       F35-39   285         
519   1149 Grady Garibay               M      Katy             48:18   71  6        M70+     234         
520   1131 Nicole Emidy                F      Katy             48:18   29  27       F25-29   286         
521   1524 Julie Ladewig               F      Humble           48:27   39  53       F35-39   287         
522   1635 Marcela Ortega              F      Houston          48:57   65  5        F65-69   288         
523   1392 Deborah Arango-Lopez        F      Houston          48:59   33  47       F30-34   289         
524   1391 Abigail Arango              F      Houston          48:59   36  54       F35-39   290         
525   1476 Shannon Cormier             F      La Porte         49:19   45  32       F45-49   291         
526   1493 Tammy Dow                   F      League City      49:21   37  55       F35-39   292         
527   1742 Jana Johnston               F      Houston          49:35   62  5        F60-64   293         
528   1312 Grace Sivils                F      Houston          49:39   22  14       F20-24   294         
529   1324 Wendy Stewart               F      Spring           49:40   45  33       F45-49   295         
530   1592 Priscilla Smith             F      Cypress          49:40   44  42       F40-44   296         
531   1195 Anita Kuhlmann              F      Katy             49:46   55  15       F55-59   297         
532   1662 Jessica Brogan              F      Houston          49:47   37  56       F35-39   298         
533   1378 Sharon Zissa                F      Houston          49:54   54  19       F50-54   299         
534   1062 BRANDY ALEXANDER            F      Spring           49:55   35  57       F35-39   300         
535   1740 Amanda Burns                F      Houston          49:58   31  48       F30-34   301         
536   1654 Monica Lopez                F      Houston          49:59   48  34       F45-49   302         
537   1751 Ernest Dunn                 M      Houston          50:05   62  7        M60-64   235         
538   1764 Alfred Thomas               M      Houston          50:15   20  13       M20-24   236         
539   1150 Edwin Garrett               M      Houston          50:36   64  8        M60-64   237         
540   1086 Diana Brown                 F      Houston          50:36   34  49       F30-34   303         
541   1178 Deborah Hyink               F      Houston          50:36   54  20       F50-54   304         
542   1709 jann pigg                   F      Houston          50:44   64  6        F60-64   305         
543   1139 Fredy Flores                M      Stafford         51:05   38  28       M35-39   238         
544   1644 Shelley Thompson            F      Houston          51:06   52  21       F50-54   306         
545   1456 Danny Arriaga               M      Houston          51:09   45  22       M45-49   239         
546   1187 Sandra Jones                F      Stafford         51:24   44  43       F40-44   307         
547   1056 Morriss Partee              M      Houston          51:41   79  7        M70+     240         
548   1576 Donna Partee                F      Houston          51:41   71  4        F70+     308         
549   1221 Jan Matthews                F      Houston          52:08   58  16       F55-59   309         
550   1097 Lisa Marie Castillo         F      Houston          52:08   49  35       F45-49   310         
551   1646 William Huhn                M      Houston          52:12   55  11       M55-59   241         
552   1583 Rae Ann Rindhage            F      Friendswood      52:25   25  28       F25-29   311         
553   1066 Melissa Arrant              F      Conroe           52:35   51  22       F50-54   312         
554   1161 Jose Guillen                M      Humble           52:38   34  28       M30-34   242         
555   1070 Dee Bagley-Thierry          F      Sugar Land       52:49   53  23       F50-54   313         
556   1719 Debra Dees                  F      Pearland         52:53   65  6        F65-69   314         
557   1500 Mary Bratcher               F      Houston          53:00   35  58       F35-39   315         
558   1177 Margarita Hurcadi           F      Houston          53:07   28  29       F25-29   316         
559   1035 Burt Heddles                M      League City      53:10   51  17       M50-54   243         
560   1502 Jessica Henry               F      Houston          53:10   25  30       F25-29   317         
561   1421 Tracy McCowin               F      Cypress          53:21   46  36       F45-49   318         
562   2163 Jeanne Lee                  F      Cypress          53:40   68  7        F65-69   319         
563   1724 Brittany Dunn               F      Cypress          53:41   30  50       F30-34   320         
564   1200 Abby Leatherman             F      Cypress          53:41   14  15       F0-14    321         
565   1725 Vera Paul                   F      Cypress          53:45   33  51       F30-34   322         
566   1595 Russell Bowlin              M      League City      53:51   38  29       M35-39   244         
567   1518 Lori Johnson                F      Deer Park        54:13   51  24       F50-54   323         
568   1227 Mary McDermott              F      Alvin            54:22   37  59       F35-39   324         
569   1594 Marti Rhea                  F      Houston          55:26   57  17       F55-59   325         
570   1491 Jeanne Lara                 F      Tomball          55:38   46  37       F45-49   326         
571   1611 aixa lopez                  F      Houston          55:48   28  31       F25-29   327         
572   1610 Kim Tijerina                M      Houston          55:49   61  9        M60-64   245         
573   1763 Kyle Cormier                M      La Porte         55:50   14  32       M0-14    246         
574   1477 David Cormier               M      La Porte         55:51   46  23       M45-49   247         
575   1345 Kelly Van Pelt              F      Alvin            56:02   30  52       F30-34   328         
576   1188 Piper Joyce                 F      Lake Charles     56:14   45  38       F45-49   329         
577   1172 Claire Horner               F      Houston          56:21   31  53       F30-34   330         
578   1233 Mary Merkle                 F      Spotsylvania     56:21   55  18       F55-59   331         
579   1801 Genaro Antunez              M      Katy             56:34   28  25       M25-29   248         
580   1665 Esmeralda Contreras         F      Houston          56:34   27  32       F25-29   332         
581   1645 Melinda Manley              F      Houston          56:46   53  25       F50-54   333         
582   1526 Steve Maris                 M      Pearland         56:48   41  35       M40-44   249         
583   1525 Kristal Maris               F      Pearland         57:00   38  60       F35-39   334         
584   1282 Michelle Reed               F      Lake Jackson     1:01:17 30  54       F30-34   335         
585   1297 Dana Ruckman                F      Lake Jackson     1:01:20 39  61       F35-39   336         
586   1365 Monica Williams             F      Houston          1:04:12 52  26       F50-54   337         
587   1727 Kyrie Cassin                F      Houston          1:05:27 26  33       F25-29   338         
588   1381 Kristen Reynolds            F      Houston          1:12:46 27  34       F25-29   339         
589   1720 Sylvia Rushing              F      Pearland         1:13:30 73  5        F70+     340         
590   1706 Lissa Maguire               F      Deer Park        1:21:47 44  44       F40-44   341         
591   1707 Chuck Pyle                  M      Deer Park        1:21:49 49  24       M45-49   250         
592   1544 Jane Bridget Martel         F      Houston          1:24:59 18  15       F15-19   342         
593   1528 Jeffrey Longe               M      Houston          1:35:12 31  29       M30-34   251         
594   1617 Helen Martel                F      Houston          1:36:46 14  16       F0-14    343         
595   1702 Rebecca Gentry              F      Houston          2:11:50 45  39       F45-49   344         
596   1506 Michelle Obale              F      Humble           2:14:57 39  62       F35-39   345         
      1044 Fatima Akbar                F      Bloomfield Hills         31                                
      1061 John Akchar                 M      Houston                  27                                
      1758 Lorena Aranda               F      Houston                  25                                
      1404 Rebecca Armstrong           F      Humble                   48                                
      1065 Darrell Arrant              M      Conroe                   50                                
      1064 B. Arrant                   M      Conroe                   11                                
      1069 Laurie Aubin                F      Deer Park                39                                
      1431 Lauren Bard                 F      Houston                  37                                
      1073 Brandon Bass                M      Rosharon                 36                                
      1032 Lafronia Batiste            F      Spring                   20                                
      1480 LATONYA BEAVERS             F      Houston                  43                                
      1556 Aaron Bernal                M      Spring                   25                                
      1543 candace best                F      Los Angeles              32                                
      1678 Richard Blakely             M      Missouri City            54                                
      1631 Luis Blanco                 M      Cypress                  55                                
      1076 Sally Bonds                 F      Baytown                  29                                
      1077 Krista Bradley              F      Friendswood              45                                
      1078 Rich Bradley                M      Friendswood              48                                
      1084 Meshea Broussard            F      Crosby                   14                                
      1092 Stacey Bundren              F      Cypress                  48                                
      1094 Debbie Bush                 F      Katy                     44                                
      1539 Jimmy Carter                M      Deer Park                50                                
      1096 Chenequa Cash               F      Houston                  39                                
      3    Hailey Chorn                F      League City              19                                
      1472 Russ Christenson            M      Houston                  58                                
      1101 Emily Clark                 F      Houston                  28                                
      1104 Judy Conaton                F      Spring                   36                                
      1118 Robin Davis                 F      Spring                   47                                
      1115 Maurice Davis               M      Houston                  45                                
      1117 Nikita Davis                F      Houston                  44                                
      1121 Sonia Dhodapkar             F      Houston                  40                                
      1127 Geoffrey Dukes              M      Houston                  29                                
      1033 Heather Dunne               F      Missouri City            43                                
      1664 Ramon Echevarria            M      Cypress                  54                                
      1739 Matthew Edmond              M      Humble                   15                                
      1738 Erika Edmond                F      Humble                   48                                
      1010 Joe Ellyson-Lein            F      Dickinson                51                                
      1132 Karen Faber                 F      Tomball                  50                                
      1468 Renee Fletcher              F      Angleton                 58                                
      1142 Janet Fox                   F      Houston                  65                                
      1153 Christian Gear              M      Houston                  45                                
      1158 Racquel Gonzalez            F      Pasadena                 36                                
      1027 Crystal Gonzalez            F      Houston                  32                                
      1410 Barbra Gordon               F      Houston                  66                                
      1011 Kris Hall                   F      Pasadena                 32                                
      1163 Stephanie Hatley            F      Houston                  41                                
      1164 Julie Hayes                 F      Pearland                 55                                
      256  Zachary Hill                M      Spring                   18                                
      254  Mark Hill                   M      Spring                   51                                
      1171 Jessica Holden              F      Sugar Land               49                                
      1184 Erica Johnson               F      Houston                  45                                
      1183 Bridgette Johnson           F      Houston                  54                                
      1190 Terry Kaylor                F      Sugar Land               62                                
      1382 Modi Kuti                   F      Houston                  36                                
      1018 Daniella Landers            F      Pearland                 48                                
      1430 Sasha Latham                F      Houston                  33                                
      1009 Doug Lein                   M      Dickinson                56                                
      1204 Margie Levy                 F      Houston                  51                                
      1756 Carey Liu                   M      Houston                  24                                
      1557 Piyush Lohana               M      Houston                  28                                
      1223 Judy Matula                 F      Brenham                  70                                
      1230 Christian Mena              M      Houston                  24                                
      1582 Tyler Milliren              M      Spring                   25                                
      1296 Lisa Mitchell               F      Houston                  49                                
      1438 Lynn Moore                  F      Humble                   35                                
      1238 Salvador Morales            M      Houston                  65                                
      1442 Chaunte Myers               F      Spring                   35                                
      1441 Jarod Myers                 M      Spring                   33                                
      1628 Tammy Nordan                F      Seabrook                 47                                
      1710 Deboorah Oliver             F      Houston                  34                                
      1749 Dave Panganiban             M      Stafford                 30                                
      1258 Cintia Patrianova           F      Katy                     39                                
      1259 Rodrigo Patrianova          M      Katy                     37                                
      1407 John Payne                  M      Missouri City            35                                
      1260 Reginald Peterson           M      Katy                     33                                
      1261 Dylan Pfeiffer              M      Cypress                  17                                
      1264 Jason Piazza                M      League City              41                                
      1265 Stephanie Piazza            F      League City              41                                
      1270 Penny Probstfeld            F      Katy                     55                                
      1269 Matt Probstfeld             M      Katy                     58                                
      1272 Michael Quinn               M      Spring                   70                                
      1273 Susan Quinn                 F      Spring                   67                                
      1279 Kyler Raney                 M      Tomball                  13                                
      1278 Aaron Raney                 M      Tomball                  43                                
      1584 Stephanie Rebollar          F      Houston                  25                                
      1286 Virginia Reyes              F      Houston                  45                                
      1285 Alice Reyes                 F      Houston                  44                                
      1435 Angela Rich                 F      Lake Jackson             45                                
      1052 Anonymous Participant       F      Fresno                   43                                
      1516 Erica Robinson              F      Houston                  30                                
      1587 Joel Rodriguez              M      Houston                  40                                
      1586 Mary Rodriguez              F      Houston                  40                                
      1294 J. Rogers                   M      Sugar Land               10                                
      1007 Joe Romo                    M      Eagle Lake               37                                
      1729 Andrew Rosas                F      Houston                  26                                
      1295 Deborah Rosental            F      Houston                  44                                
      1470 G. Rutherford               M      Willis                   10                                
      1469 Logan Rutherford            M      Willis                   46                                
      1574 Shelby Slay                 F      Houston                  33                                
      1313 Marian Smith                F      Katy                     59                                
      1467 Sydney Smith                F      League City              17                                
      1728 Victoria Soriano            F      Houston                  26                                
      1318 Deanna Spencer              F      Houston                  55                                
      1320 Brian Spradlin              M      League City              42                                
      1319 Andrea Spradlin             F      League City              40                                
      1333 Laurie Tipton               F      Houston                  46                                
      1397 Natalie Toro                F      Tomball                  23                                
      1542 Ali Valji                   M      Houston                  28                                
      1555 Valerie Valladares          F      Spring                   25                                
      1503 Marcy Villarreal            F      Katy                     45                                
      1541 Anil Virani                 M      Houston                  29                                
      1348 D. Vitelli                  M      Cypress                  6                                 
      1349 L. Vitelli                  M      Cypress                  8                                 
      1351 Sherea Vitelli              F      Cypress                  41                                
      1350 Sean Vitelli                M      Cypress                  43                                
      1359 Kathy White-Bryant          F      Fresno                   57                                
      1023 Julie Willan                F      Houston                  50                                
      1048 Mike Williams               M      Houston                  52                                
      1047 Michelle Williams           F      Houston                  47                                
      1368 Frances Wright              F      Porter                   34                                
      1373 Tracey Younger              F      Katy                     48                                


F0-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Caroline Shoaf 1530 13  59      F      Houston           
2     E. Bamber      1071 12  108     F      Richmond          
3     C. Vogel       1352 11  121     F      Sugar Land        
4     K. Scott       1411 8   227     F      Spring            
5     M. Friedman    1446 12  254     F      Sugar Land        


F15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Miranda Smith    1314 19  32      F      Katy              
2     Elizabeth Griffy 1042 16  65      F      Katy              
3     Mia Rivera       1290 19  141     F      Humble            
4     Anna Zhu         1394 15  182     F      Sugar Land        
5     Meagan Stevens   1321 19  187     F      Houston           


F20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Kelsey Johnson    1186 22  87      F      Randolph         
2     NANCY SALINAS     1589 21  101     F      Houston          
3     Ahyeong Nam       1478 24  117     F      Richmond         
4     Monica Salazar    1535 22  133     F      Houston          
5     Francesca Seretti 1306 23  137     F      Cleveland        


F25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Tara Dugal       1126 29  29      F      Katy           
2     Guadalupe De Paz 1699 28  70      F      Houston        
3     Codi Davis       1113 29  86      F      Houston        
4     Megan Gordon     1486 29  90      F      Houston        
5     Nomin Belegbayar 1075 26  114     F      Katy           


F30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Honeylynne Pascual 1569 30  33      F      Houston            
2     Krystle Zapalac    1499 34  63      F      Pearland           
3     Karen Osorio       11   32  88      F      Houston            
4     Danae Spradlin     1684 32  97      F      League City        
5     Misty Johns        1734 34  112     F      Beaumont           


F35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Amanda Henkes   1805 36  35      F      College Station        
2     Laura Machala   1384 36  47      F      Spring                 
3     Sarah Hill      1005 37  53      F      Seabrook               
4     Sharla Tajchman 1427 39  68      F      Houston                
5     Chris Hoang     1168 38  103     F      Houston                


F40+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lillian Evans 1658 43  52      F      Waller        


F40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Amy Hinnenkamp   1453 42  55      F      Houston        
2     Muriel Reaux     1643 43  73      F      Cypress        
3     Christy Penrod   2170 41  75      F      Baytown        
4     Livier Hitchcock 1167 40  96      F      Katy           
5     Becca Sniderman  1695 42  106     F      Spring         


F45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Misty Addington     1054 48  110     F      Webster           
2     Rossana Ballesteros 1723 47  116     F      Houston           
3     Wendy O'Neill       1661 47  167     F      Cypress           
4     Sunshine Coddou     1102 46  168     F      Sugar Land        
5     Veronica Krell      1633 47  176     F      Cypress           


F50+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Tonette Mitchell 1800 50  74      F      Houston        


F50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Zheng Liang        1393 50  124     F      Sugar Land        
2     Charlotte Williams 1640 51  146     F      Spring            
3     Kirsteen Zietsman  1377 50  159     F      Cypress           
4     Maria Reynolds     361  53  219     F      Spring            
5     Nora Duran         1128 51  265     F      Houston           


F55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Jane Green       1160 57  84      F      Houston         
2     Kathy Bryant     1600 57  145     F      Fresno          
3     Ruth Young       1372 59  152     F      El Campo        
4     mary mercado     1422 58  171     F      Houston         
5     Karen Loudenback 1387 59  188     F      Pearland        


F60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Carolyn Post     1268 64  220     F      Houston        
2     Deborah Wehner   1357 60  390     F      Houston        
3     Laura Garrett    1152 62  436     F      Houston        
4     Holly LaMontagne 286  63  450     F      Spring         
5     Jana Johnston    1742 62  527     F      Houston        


F65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Sandy Ladewig    1386 65  256     F      Kingwood        
2     Mary Castellucci 1731 67  310     F      Katy            
3     Judy Forisha     1141 69  480     F      Houston         
4     Maria Rush       1300 69  514     F      Houston         
5     Marcela Ortega   1635 65  522     F      Houston         


F70+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Lauren McConnell 1225 71  302     F      Kingwood        
2     Barbara Glenn    1002 73  456     F      Houston         
3     Nancy Holcomb    1170 72  490     F      Houston         
4     Donna Partee     1576 71  548     F      Houston         
5     Sylvia Rushing   1720 73  589     F      Pearland        


Female
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     camille napier   1660 14  7       F      Fulshear        
2     Katherine Griffy 1041 14  15      F      Katy            
3     ZAIMIS BROOKS    1598 37  23      F      El Paso         


M0-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     R. Vannerson     1473 12  4       M      Sugar Land        
2     Garrick Griffy   1040 13  6       M      Katy              
3     MATTHEW DURAN    1567 14  19      M      Houston           
4     Anthony Gonzalez 1687 14  21      M      Alvin             
5     B. Reyes         1405 12  28      M      Spring            


M15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Josiah Cortez    1109 16  10      M      Dickinson          
2     Mark Manriquez   1564 19  12      M      Houston            
3     Daryl Ransom     1593 16  13      M      Nacogdoches        
4     Brandon Engstrom 1714 17  14      M      Dacula             
5     Angel Gomez      1156 18  50      M      Humble             


M20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Ravi Lad          1197 21  42      M      College Station        
2     Matt Sanders      1433 23  44      M      Houston                
3     Juan Moreno       1240 24  66      M      Houston                
4     Fletcher Braunton 1079 21  78      M      Cypress                
5     Kieran Cassin     1733 24  153     M      Corpus Christi         


M25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Jonathan Lo       1207 26  8       M      Houston          
2     Winghoe Yee       1370 25  9       M      Houston          
3     Ryan Dugal        1125 28  31      M      Katy             
4     Neal Kuburich     2154 29  37      M      Waller           
5     Landon LaMontagne 1198 25  85      M      Cleveland        


M30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Brandon Bonine        1481 32  5       M      Waller          
2     Curtis Cole           1103 33  17      M      Richmond        
3     Lawrence Winsor       1515 32  26      M      Houston         
4     Christopher McDermott 1226 34  39      M      Alvin           
5     Himanshu Arora        1063 30  41      M      Houston         


M35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     AARON PALAIAN   1817 36  16      M                      
2     Brad Leach      1523 38  30      M      Houston         
3     Damon Foy       1004 37  43      M      Tomball         
4     Nick VanDerKarr 2165 39  51      M      Pearland        
5     GARNET BROOKS   1597 38  72      M      El Paso         


M40+
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Jeff Shoaf 1529 43  11      M      Houston        


M40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Adrian Fuentecilla 1537 41  24      M      Houston        
2     Kevin Galloway     1504 44  27      M      Spring         
3     CHING-WERN TYE     1403 40  34      M      Houston        
4     David Martell      1708 43  58      M      Houston        
5     Derick Smith       1673 44  71      M      Houston        


M45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Romel Racosas   1274 45  20      M      Kingwood        
2     Brandt Engstrom 1713 48  40      M      Dacula          
3     John Vasquez    1754 48  60      M      Kingwood        
4     Gregg Braunton  1081 46  77      M      Cypress         
5     Richard Gamble  1668 47  81      M      Conroe          


M50+
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Tim Kelly 1615 52  18      M      Kingwood        


M50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Mark Krowski    1753 53  25      M      Tomball         
2     Tony Flores     1616 50  45      M      Richmond        
3     Orrell Espree   1514 51  49      M      Houston         
4     Eric Hoffland   1623 50  61      M      Kingwood        
5     EJ McWashington 1229 52  67      M      Richmond        


M55-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Paul Lewis  1694 57  56      M      Menomonee Falls        
2     Greg Attrep 1008 57  94      M      Humble                 
3     doug doss   1765 59  104     M      Tomball                
4     Rick Wilson 1642 58  125     M      Tomball                
5     Darwin Ozan 1253 57  214     M      Houston                


M60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     John Moyer      333  60  22      M      Friendswood        
2     margarito lopez 1212 64  107     M      Baytown            
3     Terry Westbrook 1408 62  172     M      Houston            
4     Patrick Lalor   1443 60  261     M      Houston            
5     Royce Tucker    1340 62  366     M      Huntsville         


M65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Brent Weigner   1674 68  36      M      Cheyenne        
2     Jim Ladewig     1385 65  62      M      Kingwood        
3     William Ruckman 1298 67  437     M      Houston         


M70+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Jerry Matula     1222 73  185     M      Brenham         
2     Jack Baker       1624 82  421     M      Conroe          
3     Terry Glenn      1003 70  423     M      Houston         
4     Cecil McConnell  1224 72  438     M      Kingwood        
5     Tony Castellucci 1732 72  509     M      Katy            


Male
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Carlos Thorne   1718 41  1       M      Houston          
2     Garrett Velez   1538 17  2       M      Cypress          
3     Jeremiah Cortez 1108 16  3       M      Dickinson        

Embed Code