Butterfly Dash and Burger Bash 5K/10K

Sat August 11, 2018 Knoxville, TN US 37916 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division              Team Name                    
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                       
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ===================== ============================ 
1     3553 Gavin Jones              M      Maryville         TN    US      17:46.2   17:46.2   5:44  18  73.0       1        M Open                                             
                                                                                                                    1        M 15-19                                            
2     913  Will Boggs               M      Knoxville         TN    US      18:46.8   18:37.2   6:00  26  69.6       1        M 25-29               Team Clayton                 
3     1185 Harrison Ogburn          M      Norris            TN    US      18:46.5   18:46.5   6:03  16  70.4       1        M 15-19                                            
4     960  David Sturchio           M      Alcoa             TN    US      19:09.0   19:09.0   6:11  24  67.6       1        M 20-24               Team Clayton                 
5     878  Dan Schippers            M      Knoxville         TN    US      19:29.1   19:29.1   6:17  40  70.2       1        M Master              i5k for Ellison              
6     3560 Alicia Teubert           F      Knoxville         TN    US      19:34.6   19:34.6   6:19  32  75.3       1        F Open                                             
7     3562 Patrick Wells            M      Knoxville         TN    US      20:01.7   20:01.7   6:28  26  64.7       2        M 25-29               i5k for Ellison              
8     916  Emily Clark              F      Knoxville         TN    US      20:30.0   20:30.0   6:37  26  71.9       1        F 25-29               Team Clayton                 
9     774  Stevie Romer             F      Woodstock         IL    US      20:34.0   20:34.0   6:38  52  81.9       1        F Master                                           
10    1137 Timothy Rutherford       M      Knoxville         TN    US      20:38.8   20:38.8   6:40  54  73.5       1        M Grand Master        Corryton Running Club        
11    4683 Michael Moore            M      Knoxville         TN    US      21:00.7   21:00.7   6:47  24  61.7       2        M 20-24               Team ETCH                    
12    4660 S. Brophy                M      Knoxville         TN    US      21:32.0   21:32.0   6:57  12  66.9       1        M 10-14               Orangetheory Fitness         
13    1129 Camden McElhaney         M      Sevierville       TN    US      21:40.5   21:40.5   7:00  14  63.1       2        M 10-14                                            
14    3545 Macy Caldwell            F      LaFollette        TN    US      21:48.5   21:48.5   7:02  13  73.7       1        F 10-14                                            
15    841  Shanna Torbitt           F      Knoxville         TN    US      22:07.9   21:55.6   7:04  28  67.2       2        F 25-29               CNS Y12                      
16    1158 Michael Barnhart         M      Friendsville      TN    US      22:01.0   21:59.3   7:06  27  58.9       3        M 25-29                                            
17    1174 Dwight Reichter          M      Knoxville         TN    US      22:15.7   22:15.7   7:11  50  66.1       1        M 50-54                                            
18    1181 Blue Reddic              M      Knoxville         TN    US      22:20.8   22:20.8   7:13  20  58.0       3        M 20-24                                            
19    822  Chris Ostrouchov         M      Knoxville         TN    US      23:17.5   22:30.4   7:16  26  57.6       4        M 25-29               AMS Corporation              
20    1179 luis zendejas            M      Knoxville         TN    US      22:45.9   22:45.9   7:21  41  60.5       1        M 40-44               #teambertha                  
21    1183 Tony Gray                M      Lenoir City       TN    US      22:45.9   22:45.9   7:21  46  62.8       1        M 45-49               CrossFit 865                 
22    763  alison oakes             F      Knoxville         TN    US      22:52.3   22:51.9   7:23  35  64.9       1        F 35-39                                            
23    872  Dennis Redfield          M      Knoxville         TN    US      22:55.7   22:55.7   7:24  41  60.1       2        M 40-44               i5k for Ellison              
24    4687 Brian Pensky             M      Knoxville         TN    US      23:25.0   23:09.8   7:28  48  62.6       2        M 45-49               Orangetheory Fitness         
25    923  Greg Dirmeyer            M      Louisville        TN    US      23:10.2   23:10.2   7:28  28  55.9       5        M 25-29               Team Clayton                 
26    1052 Cayden Gray              M      Knoxville         TN    US      23:34.3   23:34.3   7:36  17  55.5       2        M 15-19               Clayton Appalachia           
27    778  Chris Sizemore           M      Maynardville      TN    US      23:35.9   23:35.9   7:37  39  57.6       1        M 35-39                                            
28    1170 Andrew McCartt           M      Knoxville         TN    US      23:41.6   23:38.3   7:38  28  54.8       6        M 25-29                                            
29    1082 Dave Alderman            M      Knoxville         TN    US      23:55.0   23:55.0   7:43  62  67.7       1        M Senior Grand Master                              
30    1190 Daniel Dougherty         M      Corryton          TN    US      23:57.1   23:57.1   7:44  32  54.5       1        M 30-34                                            
31    1085 Grant Scalf              M      Knoxville         TN    US      24:07.2   24:02.0   7:45  31  54.2       2        M 30-34               Tread N Shed                 
32    1023 Craig Hammer             M      Knoxville         TN    US      24:15.9   24:08.1   7:47  49  60.5       3        M 45-49               Orangetheory Fitness         
33    768  Ainsley Paterson         F      Knoxville         TN    US      24:09.1   24:09.1   7:47  13  66.6       2        F 10-14                                            
34    712  Louis Bryan              M      Athens            TN    US      24:13.5   24:13.5   7:49  64  68.0       1        M 60-64                                            
35    4669 Andrew De Nazareth       M      Maryville         TN    US      24:42.3   24:19.4   7:51  36  54.7       2        M 35-39                                            
36    4668 Dylan Cutinha            M      Hoboken           NJ    US      24:42.5   24:21.1   7:51  28  53.2       7        M 25-29                                            
37    834  Joshua Franse            M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      25:07.7   24:23.9   7:52  27  53.1       8        M 25-29               CNS Y12                      
38    762  Sierra Morris            F      Knoxville         TN    US      24:29.1   24:24.9   7:53  23  60.3       1        F 20-24                                            
39    1139 Annie Stiles             F      Knoxville         TN    US      24:26.9   24:25.7   7:53  38  61.3       2        F 35-39                                            
40    4690 Mariano Ruiz             M      Knoxville         TN    US      24:34.1   24:34.1   7:56  40  55.7       3        M 40-44               #teambertha                  
41    1126 Brett Huebner            M      Knoxville         TN    US      24:57.8   24:39.0   7:57  39  55.1       3        M 35-39                                            
42    1192 greg jones               M      Knoxville         TN    US      24:41.1   24:41.1   7:58  44  57.0       4        M 40-44                                            
43    3193 james noel               M      Knoxville         TN    US      24:51.7   24:49.9   8:01  42  55.9       5        M 40-44                                            
44    4695 Katie Smock              F      Kodak             TN    US      24:53.2   24:53.2   8:02  15  62.2       1        F 15-19                                            
45    3551 Maria Gonzalez           F      Lenoir City       TN    US      25:00.4   25:00.4   8:04  33  59.1       1        F 30-34               #teambertha                  
46    1120 Rebecca Dotson           F      Knoxville         TN    US      25:03.4   25:03.4   8:05  25  58.8       3        F 25-29                                            
47    1116 Bob Cowin                M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      25:15.5   25:15.3   8:09  62  64.1       2        M 60-64                                            
48    999  Derek Drummonds          M      Mooresburg        TN    US      25:33.1   25:17.5   8:10  33  51.8       3        M 30-34                                            
49    4684 Hugo Negrete             M      Knoxville         TN    US      25:18.5   25:18.5   8:10  36  52.6       4        M 35-39                                            
50    969  Scott Brooks             M      Knoxville         TN    US      25:18.8   25:18.8   8:10  55  60.4       1        M 55-59               Team UT-Battelle             
51    1027 Steve Glenn              M      knoxville         TN    US      25:28.8   25:20.8   8:11  49  57.6       4        M 45-49               Orangetheory Fitness         
52    813  Greg Hayzen              M      Knoxville         TN    US      25:21.5   25:21.5   8:11  39  53.6       5        M 35-39               #teambertha                  
53    3564 Javier Zendejas          M      Knoxville         TN    US      25:21.6   25:21.6   8:11  45  55.9       5        M 45-49               #teambertha                  
54    4667 Sandra Corbitt           F      Knoxville         TN    US      25:31.2   25:30.5   8:14  42  60.0       1        F 40-44               Comfort for Cole             
55    3547 O. Edwards               M      Knoxville         TN    US      25:50.6   25:47.5   8:19  12  55.8       3        M 10-14                                            
56    4658 Matthew Baker            M      Knoxville         TN    US      25:51.9   25:48.8   8:20  25  50.2       9        M 25-29                                            
57    977  Scott McIntyre           M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      25:55.9   25:54.8   8:22  49  56.3       6        M 45-49               Team UT-Battelle             
58    3546 M. Caldwell              F      LaFollette        TN    US      25:56.0   25:56.0   8:22  10  66.9       3        F 10-14                                            
59    3559 Trina Tate               F      Sevierville       TN    US      25:59.1   25:59.1   8:23  47  61.4       1        F 45-49                                            
60    3190 becky childs             F      Harriman          TN    US      26:01.4   26:01.4   8:24  54  66.2       1        F Grand Master                                     
61    1199 C. Alleman               M      Knoxville         TN    US      26:15.8   26:15.8   8:28  12  54.8       4        M 10-14                                            
62    873  E. Redfield              F      Knoxville         TN    US      26:16.5   26:16.5   8:29  11  64.2       4        F 10-14               i5k for Ellison              
63    753  Earl McGill              M      Knoxville         TN    US      26:17.3   26:17.3   8:29  48  55.2       7        M 45-49                                            
64    783  Kai Smith                M      Knoxville         TN    US      26:49.9   26:17.9   8:29  20  49.3       4        M 20-24                                            
65    946  Andy Morgillo            M      Knoxville         TN    US      26:33.6   26:20.5   8:30  39  51.6       6        M 35-39               Team Clayton                 
66    4657 Keith Alleman            M      Knoxville         TN    US      26:20.6   26:20.6   8:30  39  51.6       7        M 35-39                                            
67    1165 Madeline Gibson          F      Knoxville         TN    US      26:33.7   26:24.6   8:31  22  55.8       2        F 20-24                                            
68    3563 John Williams            M      Knoxville         TN    US      26:28.7   26:28.7   8:32  50  55.6       2        M 50-54                                            
69    956  Taylor Rakes             M      Knoxville         TN    US      26:39.7   26:31.2   8:33  27  48.8       10       M 25-29               Team Clayton                 
70    993  Jose Marcano             M      Knoxville         TN    US      26:37.0   26:35.8   8:35  41  51.8       6        M 40-44               UPF                          
71    870  Caroline Pekarsky        F      Knoxville         TN    US      26:54.9   26:54.1   8:41  27  54.8       4        F 25-29               i5k for Ellison              
72    1014 Drew Ohsiek              M      Maryville         TN    US      26:55.0   26:55.0   8:41  13  52.0       5        M 10-14               Children's in Motion         
73    1079 Ashley Buckley           F      Knoxville         TN    US      27:52.1   27:01.5   8:43  34  54.8       2        F 30-34                                            
74    1080 Ryan Buckley             M      Knoxville         TN    US      27:52.3   27:02.1   8:43  34  48.7       4        M 30-34                                            
75    4692 Steve Sanders            M      Knoxville         TN    US      27:25.0   27:02.9   8:44  52  55.3       3        M 50-54                                            
76    4691 Sara Sanders             F      Knoxville         TN    US      27:25.3   27:03.9   8:44  24  54.4       3        F 20-24                                            
77    4693 Tori Sanders             F      Knoxville         TN    US      27:25.7   27:06.5   8:45  21  54.4       4        F 20-24                                            
78    4663 Heather Coiner           F      Rutledge          TN    US      27:07.3   27:07.1   8:45  49  60.2       2        F 45-49                                            
79    1154 Carol Tuttle             F      Maryville         TN    US      27:29.2   27:07.1   8:45  56  65.1       1        F 55-59                                            
80    1020 Audrey Gibson            F      Knoxville         TN    US      27:15.2   27:07.5   8:45  19  54.3       2        F 15-19                                            
81    852  Marc Fontinell           M      Maryville         TN    US      27:15.3   27:08.7   8:45  43  51.5       7        M 40-44               CoorsTek                     
82    1127 Morgan Jones             F      Knoxville         TN    US      27:11.9   27:09.1   8:46  27  54.3       5        F 25-29               SoKno Sweat Club             
83    1133 Chelsea Penticuff        F      Knoxville         TN    US      27:11.9   27:09.6   8:46  27  54.2       6        F 25-29               SoKno Sweat Club             
84    1162 Amber Ellis              F      Maryville         TN    US      27:26.2   27:16.4   8:48  30  54.0       3        F 30-34                                            
85    865  Rachel Russell           F      Knoxville         TN    US      28:04.9   27:27.0   8:51  32  53.7       4        F 30-34               First Tennessee Foundation   
86    4676 Michael Howington        M      Morristown        TN    US      27:28.5   27:28.1   8:52  60  58.0       3        M 60-64                                            
87    812  Oly Cumpian              F      Knoxville         TN    US      27:29.0   27:29.0   8:52  34  53.9       5        F 30-34               #teambertha                  
88    701  Dan Baker                M      Knoxville         TN    US      27:34.5   27:30.4   8:52  43  50.8       8        M 40-44                                            
89    1171 Isabella Mitchell        F      Knoxville         TN    US      27:52.9   27:33.5   8:53  17  54.3       3        F 15-19               CrossFit 865                 
90    1000 Mandy Drummonds          F      Mooresburg        TN    US      27:48.3   27:34.2   8:54  30  53.4       6        F 30-34                                            
91    877  C. Schippers             M      Knoxville         TN    US      27:39.6   27:34.8   8:54  8   62.2       1        M 1- 9                i5k for Ellison              
92    3552 DANIEL Hutchens          M      Knoxville         TN    US      27:45.5   27:39.4   8:55  52  54.1       4        M 50-54                                            
93    4680 Rob Lucas                M      Maryville         TN    US      27:47.1   27:41.2   8:56  46  51.6       8        M 45-49                                            
94    1173 Travis Palmer            M      Knoxville         TN    US      27:42.1   27:41.5   8:56  36  48.0       8        M 35-39                                            
95    4679 J. Lucas                 M      Maryville         TN    US      27:42.9   27:42.9   8:56  11  53.7       6        M 10-14                                            
96    1130 John North               M      Knoxville         TN    US      27:43.9   27:43.3   8:57  55  55.2       2        M 55-59                                            
97    940  Shawn Kramer             M      Knoxville         TN    US      27:54.1   27:44.1   8:57  45  51.1       9        M 45-49               Team Clayton                 
98    1125 Zane Hinten              M      Knoxville         TN    US      27:46.3   27:46.3   8:58  38  48.6       9        M 35-39                                            
99    784  Sonya Smoak              F      Farragut          TN    US      27:48.0   27:48.0   8:58  44  55.9       2        F 40-44                                            
100   1016 Jim Keener               M      Maryville         TN    US      27:57.7   27:48.8   8:58  71  63.4       1        M 70-74                                            
101   833  Kelly Fairbanks          F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      27:54.1   27:49.5   8:59  31  53.0       7        F 30-34               CNS Y12                      
102   4659 Erin Brophy              F      Knoxville         TN    US      27:52.8   27:52.8   9:00  42  54.9       3        F 40-44               Orangetheory Fitness         
103   1169 Alexandria Kirby         F      Knoxville         TN    US      27:52.9   27:52.9   9:00  17  53.7       4        F 15-19               CrossFit 865                 
104   1195 jorge navarro            M      Knoxville         TN    US      27:54.6   27:54.6   9:00  31  46.7       5        M 30-34                                            
105   871  Deborah Redfield         F      Knoxville         TN    US      28:13.6   28:13.6   9:06  42  54.3       4        F 40-44               i5k for Ellison              
106   957  Zach Sievers             M      Maryville         TN    US      28:29.2   28:16.3   9:07  25  45.8       11       M 25-29               Team Clayton                 
107   1103 Garrett Johnson          M      Sharps Chapel     TN    US      29:03.6   28:18.6   9:08  13  49.5       7        M 10-14               Clayton Maynardville         
108   770  Nick Petersen            M      Knoxville         TN    US      28:52.1   28:19.2   9:08  26  45.7       12       M 25-29                                            
109   1194 Annie Powers             F      Corryton          TN    US      28:30.4   28:21.9   9:09  14  55.5       5        F 10-14                                            
110   3555 Timothy Massey           M      Maryville         TN    US      28:25.0   28:25.0   9:10  45  49.9       10       M 45-49                                            
111   964  Julie Warren             F      Knoxville         TN    US      28:31.9   28:25.4   9:10  31  51.8       8        F 30-34               Team Clayton                 
112   842  Alex Williams            M      Clinton           TN    US      28:38.8   28:28.9   9:11  27  45.5       13       M 25-29               CNS Y12                      
113   1150 J. Spiller               F      Knoxville         TN    US      29:38.6   28:35.0   9:13  12  57.5       6        F 10-14               Children's in Motion         
114   3521 Lora bolt                F      Loudon            TN    US      28:35.8   28:35.8   9:13  41  53.2       5        F 40-44                                            
115   1151 Sue Spiller              F      Knoxville         TN    US      29:38.5   28:36.2   9:14  51  58.3       1        F 50-54               Children's in Motion         
116   1172 Wayne Morrison           M      Knoxville         TN    US      28:51.5   28:43.7   9:16  76  66.3       1        M 75-79                                            
117   4677 Christy Johnson          F      Corryton          TN    US      28:58.0   28:52.5   9:19  42  53.0       6        F 40-44                                            
118   1159 JENNIFER BRODY           F      Knoxville         TN    US      28:57.8   28:54.2   9:19  40  52.4       7        F 40-44               Honey Badgers                
119   1128 Beth Kitts               F      Kingston          TN    US      28:56.6   28:54.8   9:20  43  53.4       8        F 40-44               Team Anesthesia              
120   1112 James Anderson           M      Knoxville         TN    US      29:34.6   28:55.9   9:20  32  45.1       6        M 30-34                                            
121   1193 Julia Powers             F      Corryton          TN    US      28:57.7   28:57.7   9:21  15  53.5       5        F 15-19                                            
122   4678 Peggy Klein              F      Knoxville         TN    US      29:08.2   29:00.7   9:22  56  60.8       2        F 55-59               Edfinancial Services         
123   819  Patrick Messing          M      Knoxville         TN    US      29:52.8   29:05.5   9:23  59  54.3       3        M 55-59               AMS Corporation              
124   4686 Ali Pensky               F      Knoxville         TN    US      29:07.2   29:07.2   9:24  15  53.2       6        F 15-19               Orangetheory Fitness         
125   1017 Frank Benefield          M      Knoxville         TN    US      29:27.5   29:09.7   9:24  52  51.3       5        M 50-54                                            
126   839  Amber Kramer             F      Clinton           TN    US      29:16.6   29:11.1   9:25  28  50.5       7        F 25-29               CNS Y12                      
127   830  Megan Aselton            F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      29:16.3   29:11.5   9:25  25  50.5       8        F 25-29               CNS Y12                      
128   831  Jenny Christmas          F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      29:16.7   29:12.1   9:25  30  50.5       9        F 30-34               CNS Y12                      
129   807  Michael Warren           M      Knoxville         TN    US      29:22.8   29:16.9   9:27  31  44.5       7        M 30-34                                            
130   970  Tabatha Burke            F      Rockwood          TN    US      29:38.8   29:18.2   9:27  32  50.3       10       F 30-34               Team UT-Battelle             
131   998  Tyler McCubbins          M      Mooresburg        TN    US      29:41.3   29:25.4   9:29  19  44.0       3        M 15-19                                            
132   1186 Mallory Dyer             F      Knoxville         TN    US      29:37.6   29:25.6   9:30  25  50.1       9        F 25-29                                            
133   1187 Tyler Brock              M      Knoxville         TN    US      29:37.3   29:25.9   9:30  27  44.0       14       M 25-29                                            
134   997  Kristen Ankrom           F      Mooresburg        TN    US      29:41.2   29:26.3   9:30  19  50.1       7        F 15-19                                            
135   1036 Josh Butler              M      Knoxville         TN    US      29:36.7   29:32.6   9:32                 1        No Age Given          Clayton Appalachia           
136   1096 Bill Breiding            M      Eidson            TN    US      30:34.1   29:37.4   9:33  46  48.2       11       M 45-49               Clayton Bean Station         
137   4662 Caitlyn Chaires          F      Knoxville         TN    US      29:39.0   29:38.5   9:34  27  49.7       10       F 25-29                                            
138   1095 Ryan Johnson             M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      29:53.0   29:38.8   9:34  38  45.5       10       M 35-39               CNS Y12                      
139   1134 Cody Penticuff           M      Knoxville         TN    US      29:43.5   29:40.4   9:34  27  43.7       15       M 25-29               SoKno Sweat Club             
140   895  Heather Canonico         F      Knoxville         TN    US      29:52.6   29:42.6   9:35  23  49.6       5        F 20-24               Orangetheory Fitness         
141   963  Matthew Ward             M      Greenback         TN    US      30:15.7   29:43.1   9:35  32  43.9       8        M 30-34               Team Clayton                 
142   3554 Roberto Martinez-Vilchis M      Knoxville         TN    US      29:43.7   29:43.7   9:35  43  47.0       9        M 40-44               #teambertha                  
143   1189 Rebecca Blanchard        F      Knoxville         TN    US      29:44.3   29:44.3   9:36  36  50.0       3        F 35-39                                            
144   3543 Sally Bates              F      Knoxville         TN    US      30:12.3   29:44.4   9:36  38  50.4       4        F 35-39                                            
145   3191 Amy Zubko                F      Knoxville         TN    US      30:03.0   29:45.7   9:36  34  49.7       11       F 30-34               Team UT-Battelle             
146   760  Allisa Morelli           F      Knoxville         TN    US      29:52.3   29:48.6   9:37  22  49.4       6        F 20-24                                            
147   3544 Leah Bucklen             F      Knoxville         TN    US      30:02.0   29:48.8   9:37  35  49.8       5        F 35-39                                            
148   883  Lee West                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      30:39.4   30:04.3   9:42  29  43.1       16       M 25-29               i5k for Ellison              
149   4673 Bonnie Harlow            F      Knoxville         TN    US      30:17.0   30:14.4   9:45  51  55.1       2        F 50-54               #teambertha                  
150   1166 travis baffa             M      Kingsport         TN    US      30:24.4   30:23.9   9:48  42  45.6       10       M 40-44                                            
151   910  PATTY GLENN              F      Knoxville         TN    US      30:30.4   30:28.1   9:50  54  56.5       3        F 50-54               Team Anesthesia              
152   782  Jennifer Smith           F      Knoxville         TN    US      30:30.0   30:30.0   9:50  60  60.6       1        F Senior Grand Master                              
153   1197 Kristi McIntyre          F      Powell            TN    US      30:32.1   30:30.8   9:51  47  52.3       3        F 45-49                                            
154   1144 Laura Bindner            F      Knoxville         TN    US      31:04.9   30:31.4   9:51  48  52.8       4        F 45-49                                            
155   726  Jennifer Hepler          F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      30:43.7   30:32.9   9:51  46  51.8       5        F 45-49                                            
156   929  Scott Giffin             M      Powell            TN    US      30:43.2   30:35.1   9:52  50  48.1       6        M 50-54               Team Clayton                 
157   849  A. Smith                 M      knoxville         TN    US      30:48.5   30:37.7   9:53  8   56.0       2        M 1- 9                Comfort for Cole             
158   850  Amanda Smith             F      Knoxville         TN    US      30:48.4   30:38.2   9:53  36  48.5       6        F 35-39               Comfort for Cole             
159   4666 H. Corbitt               M      Knoxville         TN    US      30:41.1   30:39.8   9:53  11  48.5       8        M 10-14               Comfort for Cole             
160   802  Spenser Tipton           M      Knoxville         TN    US      30:40.5   30:40.5   9:54  28  42.2       17       M 25-29                                            
161   728  Jason Heydasch           M      Knoxville         TN    US      31:06.4   30:41.9   9:54  36  43.3       11       M 35-39                                            
162   785  Jerry Snyder             M      Henryville        IN    US      30:54.9   30:43.9   9:55  43  45.5       11       M 40-44                                            
163   1015 Susan Keener             F      Maryville         TN    US      30:56.3   30:45.5   9:55  69  67.5       1        F 65-69                                            
164   933  Becky Hoag               F      Knoxville         TN    US      30:49.0   30:48.0   9:56  58  58.6       3        F 55-59               Team Clayton                 
165   787  Kelsey Stamps            F      Maryville         TN    US      31:13.9   30:48.5   9:56  26  47.8       11       F 25-29                                            
166   972  Tyler Cooperider         M      Knoxville         TN    US      31:31.6   30:49.7   9:57  32  42.3       9        M 30-34               Team UT-Battelle             
167   4698 Taylor Tipton            M      Knoxville         TN    US      30:50.4   30:50.4   9:57  31  42.2       10       M 30-34                                            
168   4697 JJ Thomas                M      Knoxville         TN    US      30:55.9   30:51.9   9:57  33  42.5       11       M 30-34                                            
169   984  Annette Egley            F      Knoxville         TN    US      31:13.1   30:52.2   9:57  59  59.2       4        F 55-59               The Ethan Parsley Foundation 
170   1115 J. Branch                F      Knoxville         TN    US      30:58.8   30:58.8   10:00 10  56.0       7        F 10-14               CNS Y12                      
171   840  Karen Lacey              F      Knoxville         TN    US      31:06.0   31:01.3   10:00 42  49.4       9        F 40-44               CNS Y12                      
172   3189 Arlene Cherry            F      Knoxville         TN    US      31:17.1   31:04.0   10:01 53  54.9       4        F 50-54                                            
173   975  Heath Huckabay           M      Knoxville         TN    US      31:50.4   31:04.3   10:01 33  42.2       12       M 30-34               Team UT-Battelle             
174   780  Alia Smith               F      Knoxville         TN    US      31:11.2   31:09.2   10:03 15  49.7       8        F 15-19                                            
175   1029 Elizabeth Schollaert     F      Knoxville         TN    US      31:33.9   31:16.4   10:05 39  48.1       7        F 35-39               TheTrustCompany              
176   1184 Michelle Vowell          F      Clinton           TN    US      31:22.1   31:16.9   10:05 43  49.3       10       F 40-44                                            
177   811  Chang-Hong Yu            F      Knoxville         TN    US      31:19.6   31:17.0   10:05 55  55.7       5        F 55-59                                            
178   875  A. Russell               F      Knoxville         TN    US      31:22.9   31:17.2   10:06 11  53.9       8        F 10-14               i5k for Ellison              
179   1188 B. Vowell                M      Clinton           TN    US      31:23.6   31:19.0   10:06 12  46.0       9        M 10-14                                            
180   3558 Amber Rookstool          F      Jefferson         NC    US      31:20.4   31:20.4   10:07 19  47.0       9        F 15-19                                            
181   1149 Stephanie Snyder         F      Knoxville         TN    US      31:21.4   31:21.4   10:07 28  47.0       12       F 25-29                                            
182   820  Greg Morton              M      Knoxville         TN    US      32:14.3   31:26.1   10:08 48  46.1       12       M 45-49               AMS Corporation              
183   838  Kellie Heidinger         F      Clinton           TN    US      31:30.6   31:30.0   10:10 37  47.4       8        F 35-39               CNS Y12                      
184   1105 Phillip Mills            M      Maynardville      TN    US      31:30.3   31:30.3   10:10 25  41.1       18       M 25-29               Clayton Maynardville         
185   1136 Liza Rader               F      Knoxville         TN    US      32:14.8   31:36.5   10:12 25  46.6       13       F 25-29                                            
186   1142 Paul Varlan              M      Knoxville         TN    US      32:15.4   31:37.8   10:12 24  41.0       5        M 20-24                                            
187   1131 Per Ohstrom              M      Knoxville         TN    US      31:57.1   31:42.5   10:14 54  47.9       7        M 50-54                                            
188   821  April Nitzsche           F      Knoxville         TN    US      32:36.8   31:42.7   10:14 43  48.7       11       F 40-44               AMS Corporation              
189   815  Hash Hashemian           M      Knoxville         TN    US      32:36.9   31:43.0   10:14 66  52.9       1        M 65-69               AMS Corporation              
190   1178 Holly Tarver             F      Knoxville         TN    US      31:56.0   31:45.5   10:15 28  46.4       14       F 25-29                                            
191   3556 Natalie Moore            F      Rockford          TN    US      32:04.8   31:46.4   10:15 51  52.4       5        F 50-54                                            
192   985  Rachel Holland           F      Knoxville         TN    US      32:10.5   31:47.1   10:15 42  48.2       12       F 40-44               The Ethan Parsley Foundation 
193   749  Jim Lewis                M      Knoxville         TN    US      31:47.8   31:47.8   10:15 46  44.9       13       M 45-49                                            
194   891  Janet Jentilet           F      Knoxville         TN    US      32:17.9   31:52.8   10:17 54  54.0       6        F 50-54               Management Solutions LLC     
195   1117 Ken Cowin                M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      32:13.2   31:56.2   10:18 56  48.3       4        M 55-59                                            
196   1138 chelse stevens           F      Knoxville         TN    US      32:43.5   31:56.3   10:18 30  46.1       12       F 30-34               Health First Fitness         
197   719  Bill Engle               M      Knoxville         TN    US      32:12.8   32:00.1   10:19 53  47.1       8        M 50-54                                            
198   1177 Adam Tarver              M      Knoxville         TN    US      32:11.6   32:01.1   10:20 27  40.5       19       M 25-29                                            
199   879  J. Schippers             M      Knoxville         TN    US      32:05.5   32:01.1   10:20 8   53.5       3        M 1- 9                i5k for Ellison              
200   790  Jay Strutton             M      Wartburg          TN    US      32:06.8   32:02.0   10:20 46  44.6       14       M 45-49                                            
201   1167 Harrison Hughes          M      Brownsburg        IN    US      32:16.7   32:08.6   10:22 23  40.3       6        M 20-24                                            
202   951  Tellie Parker            F      Maryville         TN    US      32:16.9   32:10.2   10:23 43  48.0       13       F 40-44               Team Clayton                 
203   1122 Danny Fleming            M      Knoxville         TN    US      32:36.8   32:11.4   10:23 38  41.9       12       M 35-39                                            
204   4682 Emily Mitchell           F      Jacksboro         TN    US      32:31.6   32:19.1   10:26 14  48.7       9        F 10-14               Clayton Appalachia           
205   803  Janie Turner             F      Murfreesboro      TN    US      32:25.4   32:25.4   10:28 50  50.8       7        F 50-54                                            
206   876  Jonette Russell          F      Knoxville         TN    US      32:35.0   32:26.0   10:28 39  46.4       9        F 35-39               i5k for Ellison              
207   789  Amy Strutton             F      Wartburg          TN    US      32:34.3   32:28.4   10:29 42  47.2       14       F 40-44                                            
208   836  Brice Graham             M      Blaine            TN    US      32:39.5   32:30.8   10:29 45  43.6       15       M 45-49               CNS Y12                      
209   1065 Tyler Schaefer           M      Knoxville         TN    US      33:18.1   32:32.3   10:30 30  39.9       13       M 30-34               Clayton Appalachia           
210   4665 David Corbitt            M      Knoxville         TN    US      32:44.9   32:33.6   10:30 41  42.3       12       M 40-44               Comfort for Cole             
211   4664 Alayna Corbitt           F      Knoxville         TN    US      32:51.5   32:41.3   10:33 13  49.2       10       F 10-14               Comfort for Cole             
212   747  Angela Lane              F      Maryville         TN    US      32:53.5   32:43.4   10:33 29  45.0       15       F 25-29                                            
213   4694 Shanna Smith             F      Knoxville         TN    US      32:53.7   32:47.4   10:35 33  45.0       13       F 30-34                                            
214   896  Megan Darago             F      Knoxville         TN    US      32:56.2   32:47.6   10:35 25  44.9       16       F 25-29               Orangetheory Fitness         
215   1196 Sharon Garner            F      Knoxville         TN    US      32:52.3   32:47.9   10:35 55  53.1       6        F 55-59                                            
216   757  Carla Miller             F      Seymour           TN    US      32:49.5   32:48.5   10:35 48  49.2       6        F 45-49                                            
217   996  Cassy Parker             F      Signal Mountain   TN    US      33:04.0   32:56.1   10:37 25  44.7       17       F 25-29               Orangetheory Fitness         
218   900  Martha Pitner            F      Knoxville         TN    US      33:04.1   32:56.5   10:38 25  44.7       18       F 25-29               Orangetheory Fitness         
219   814  Anabel Lino              F      Knoxville         TN    US      33:12.2   33:00.2   10:39 32  44.7       14       F 30-34               #teambertha                  
220   801  Amy Tipton               F      Knoxville         TN    US      33:01.7   33:00.3   10:39 27  44.6       19       F 25-29                                            
221   922  Pamela Day               F      Knoxville         TN    US      33:22.3   33:05.4   10:40 30  44.5       15       F 30-34               Team Clayton                 
222   805  Emmett Walker            M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      33:30.2   33:06.7   10:41 69  52.1       2        M 65-69                                            
223   1045 Angela Daugherty         F      Jacksboro         TN    US      33:27.1   33:14.3   10:43 39  45.3       10       F 35-39               Clayton Appalachia           
224   4696 Mariah Stocker           F      Knoxville         TN    US      33:15.9   33:15.9   10:44 22  44.3       7        F 20-24                                            
225   1161 Erin Cox                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      33:20.1   33:17.7   10:44 35  44.6       11       F 35-39               Team Anesthesia              
226   899  Tabitha Palmer           F      Knoxville         TN    US      33:20.6   33:18.5   10:45 34  44.4       16       F 30-34               Orangetheory Fitness         
227   804  Johnny Turner            M      Murfreesboro      TN    US      33:44.3   33:20.3   10:45 53  45.2       9        M 50-54                                            
228   903  Derek Davenport          M      Knoxville         TN    US      34:51.3   33:22.7   10:46 28  38.8       20       M 25-29               Team Aiden                   
229   934  David Householder        M      Maryville         TN    US      33:38.9   33:28.1   10:48 27  38.7       21       M 25-29               Team Clayton                 
230   874  S. Redfield              M      Knoxville         TN    US      33:34.1   33:29.9   10:48 8   51.2       4        M 1- 9                i5k for Ellison              
231   1053 Bobby Hannah             M      Knoxville         TN    US      33:46.0   33:30.7   10:49 46  42.6       16       M 45-49               Clayton Appalachia           
232   881  O. Schippers             F      Knoxville         TN    US      33:42.4   33:36.4   10:50 11  50.2       11       F 10-14               i5k for Ellison              
233   1062 Warren Morelock          M      Knoxville         TN    US      33:45.2   33:45.2   10:53 52  44.3       10       M 50-54               Clayton Appalachia           
234   4681 Samantha McCartt         F      Knoxville         TN    US      34:14.8   33:59.1   10:58 28  43.4       20       F 25-29               Orangetheory Fitness         
235   939  renea kennedy            F      Maryville         TN    US      34:31.5   34:02.5   10:59 45  46.1       7        F 45-49               Team Clayton                 
236   756  Charles Meadows IV       M      Knoxville         TN    US      34:02.8   34:02.8   10:59 18  38.1       4        M 15-19                                            
237   720  Tina Fickey              F      Knoxville         TN    US      34:25.7   34:04.3   10:59 55  51.2       7        F 55-59                                            
238   1072 Sheila Weaver            F      Clinton           TN    US      34:08.9   34:08.9   11:01 32  43.2       17       F 30-34               Clayton Appalachia           
239   880  Kelly Schippers          F      Knoxville         TN    US      34:18.0   34:10.9   11:02 43  45.1       15       F 40-44               i5k for Ellison              
240   868  Kathryn Woodall          F      Knoxville         TN    US      34:15.1   34:11.0   11:02 44  45.5       16       F 40-44               Honey Badgers                
241   848  April Huey               F      Indianapolis      IN    US      34:26.0   34:13.9   11:03 32  43.1       18       F 30-34               Comfort for Cole             
242   1084 Amber McCarthy           F      Knoxville         TN    US      34:24.0   34:14.9   11:03 23  43.0       8        F 20-24               CNS Y12                      
243   754  Alan McKinney            M      Maryville         TN    US      34:49.1   34:15.5   11:03 48  42.3       17       M 45-49                                            
244   1034 Matthew Belcher          M      Knoxville         TN    US      34:15.5   34:15.5   11:03 38  39.4       13       M 35-39               Clayton Appalachia           
245   1083 Craig Bennett            M      Knoxville         TN    US      34:44.9   34:20.1   11:05 40  39.9       13       M 40-44                                            
246   897  Sara Meadows             F      Knoxville         TN    US      34:20.2   34:20.2   11:05 39  43.8       12       F 35-39               Orangetheory Fitness         
247   704  Sheila Borges            F      Knoxville         TN    US      34:20.7   34:20.4   11:05 63  55.9       1        F 60-64                                            
248   1028 Casey Mason              F      Knoxville         TN    US      34:43.4   34:22.8   11:05 21  42.9       9        F 20-24                                            
249   710  Paige Brown              F      Alcoa             TN    US      34:23.1   34:23.1   11:06 26  42.9       21       F 25-29                                            
250   4670 Laura Gagnon             F      Maryville         TN    US      34:52.6   34:30.1   11:08 53  49.4       8        F 50-54                                            
251   1135 Erica Phillips           F      Alcoa             TN    US      34:30.9   34:30.9   11:08 42  44.4       17       F 40-44                                            
252   869  Missy Kline              F      Knoxville         TN    US      35:07.9   34:32.1   11:08 42  44.3       18       F 40-44               i5k for Ellison              
253   892  Anastasia Barnes         F      Knoxville         TN    US      34:49.8   34:44.0   11:12 28  42.4       22       F 25-29               McKibbon Hospitality         
254   983  Melissa Bennett          F      Knoxville         TN    US      34:44.9   34:44.9   11:13 33  42.5       19       F 30-34               The Ethan Parsley Foundation 
255   1018 Jeanette Converse        F      Knoxville         TN    US      34:50.1   34:45.9   11:13 46  45.5       8        F 45-49                                            
256   1019 Ellie Arp                F      Knoxville         TN    US      34:49.9   34:46.3   11:13 16  43.8       10       F 15-19                                            
257   1010 Steve Moseley            M      Knoxville         TN    US      35:18.9   34:47.7   11:13 57  44.7       5        M 55-59                                            
258   973  Cynthia Esau             F      Maryville         TN    US      35:21.1   35:01.6   11:18 43  44.1       19       F 40-44               Team UT-Battelle             
259   912  Alexandria Berry         F      Walland           TN    US      35:04.5   35:01.8   11:18 20  42.1       10       F 20-24               Team Clayton                 
260   1180 mary beth cox            F      Knoxville         TN    US      36:12.5   35:04.5   11:19 49  46.5       9        F 45-49                                            
261   799  J. Tiernan               M      Knoxville         TN    US      35:06.5   35:06.5   11:20 11  42.4       10       M 10-14                                            
262   1030 Elizabeth Blanton        F      Knoxville         TN    US      35:28.7   35:11.4   11:21 35  42.2       13       F 35-39               TheTrustCompany              
263   907  Stacey Gentry            F      Jefferson City    TN    US      36:32.2   35:11.8   11:21 32  41.9       20       F 30-34               Team Aiden                   
264   938  Kyle Johnson             M      Knoxville         TN    US      35:27.3   35:17.5   11:23 28  36.7       22       M 25-29               Team Clayton                 
265   1009 Pat Fulton               F      Harrogate         TN    US      35:27.7   35:18.2   11:23 61  53.0       2        F 60-64                                            
266   1008 Baylor Fulton            M      Harrogate         TN    US      35:27.7   35:18.3   11:23 66  47.5       3        M 65-69                                            
267   800  J. Tiernan               F      Knoxville         TN    US      35:29.0   35:19.3   11:24 8   52.4       1        F 1- 9                                             
268   745  Jamie Koonce             F      knoxville         TN    US      35:57.5   35:20.4   11:24 57  50.5       8        F 55-59                                            
269   3557 Bruce Ramshaw            M      Knoxville         TN    US      36:15.3   35:21.3   11:24 54  42.9       11       M 50-54                                            
270   797  Cristina Tiernan         F      Knoxville         TN    US      35:30.7   35:30.7   11:27 41  42.8       20       F 40-44                                            
271   980  Peyton Ticknor           F      Knoxville         TN    US      35:55.8   35:31.0   11:27 32  41.5       21       F 30-34               Team UT-Battelle             
272   958  Kristine Stacy           F      Knoxville         TN    US      35:56.2   35:31.3   11:28 42  43.1       21       F 40-44               Team Clayton                 
273   1011 Lara Fleming             F      Knoxville         TN    US      35:52.2   35:36.1   11:29 47  44.8       10       F 45-49               TheTrustCompany              
274   991  Gary Hagan               M      Knoxville         TN    US      35:44.5   35:44.5   11:32 58  43.9       6        M 55-59               UPF                          
275   837  Jennifer Griffis         F      Lenoir City       TN    US      36:14.1   35:59.7   11:37 33  41.0       22       F 30-34               CNS Y12                      
276   742  Lander Kennedy           F      Knoxville         TN    US      36:09.5   36:04.3   11:38 26  40.8       23       F 25-29                                            
277   856  Kari Crain               F      Knoxville         TN    US      36:43.7   36:09.1   11:40 41  42.1       22       F 40-44               Edfinancial Services         
278   1200 Jennifer Estes           F      Loudon            TN    US      36:11.2   36:11.2   11:40 40  41.8       23       F 40-44                                            
279   740  Ellyn Johnson            F      Sweetwater        TN    US      36:20.3   36:11.3   11:40 47  44.1       11       F 45-49                                            
280   739  Alan Johnson             M      Sweetwater        TN    US      36:21.9   36:12.8   11:41 50  40.6       12       M 50-54                                            
281   1113 Katrina Atchley Arbogast F      Knoxville         TN    US      36:36.1   36:14.8   11:42 37  41.2       14       F 35-39                                            
282   1118 Amy Davis                F      Knoxville         TN    US      36:39.1   36:15.8   11:42 44  42.9       24       F 40-44               Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  
283   965  Caitlyn Watts            F      Lenoir City       TN    US      36:34.1   36:17.4   11:42 24  40.6       11       F 20-24               Team Clayton                 
284   1005 Natasha Self             F      Knoxville         TN    US      36:50.9   36:19.6   11:43 35  40.8       15       F 35-39               i5k for Ellison              
285   1003 Christy Ledford          F      Knoxville         TN    US      36:52.5   36:21.0   11:44 41  41.9       25       F 40-44               i5k for Ellison              
286   3187 Rhonda May               F      Lenoir City       TN    US      36:43.9   36:22.9   11:44 57  49.0       9        F 55-59                                            
287   1087 Carol Rose               F      Knoxville         TN    US      36:26.3   36:24.7   11:45 29  40.5       24       F 25-29                                            
288   902  Judi Cureton             F      Dandridge         TN    US      36:36.9   36:25.0   11:45 55  47.9       10       F 55-59               Team Aiden                   
289   732  Jessica Hill             F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      36:29.6   36:29.6   11:46 33  40.5       23       F 30-34                                            
290   1004 Tressa Tylenda           F      Powell            TN    US      36:53.7   36:53.7   11:54 33  40.0       24       F 30-34               i5k for Ellison              
291   823  Marie Blaha              F      Knoxville         TN    US      37:59.2   36:57.8   11:55 34  40.0       25       F 30-34               Boone the Brave              
292   4688 Coty Phillips            M      Crossville        TN    US      37:33.9   37:00.3   11:56 28  35.0       23       M 25-29                                            
293   1024 Lisa Hammer              F      Knoxville         TN    US      37:07.1   37:00.3   11:56 51  45.0       9        F 50-54               Orangetheory Fitness         
294   1114 Mark Bradley             M      Knoxville         TN    US      37:19.6   37:15.8   12:01 56  41.4       7        M 55-59               Long Nose of the Law         
295   3194 Emily Huckabay           F      Knoxville         TN    US      37:16.8   37:16.8   12:02 31  39.5       26       F 30-34                                            
296   1121 Hailie Festa             F      Piermont          NY    US      37:39.5   37:30.7   12:06 18  39.5       11       F 15-19               Orangetheory Fitness         
297   733  Daniel Hoag              M      Knoxville         TN    US      37:32.3   37:31.5   12:06 59  42.1       8        M 55-59                                            
298   716  Lee Colvin               M      Knoxville         TN    US      37:33.7   37:33.7   12:07 32  34.8       14       M 30-34                                            
299   702  John Barber              M      Knoxville         TN    US      38:18.1   37:54.7   12:14 39  35.8       14       M 35-39                                            
300   1132 Viktoria Ohstrom         F      Knoxville         TN    US      38:24.3   38:08.9   12:18 18  38.8       12       F 15-19                                            
301   798  John Tiernan             M      Knoxville         TN    US      38:10.7   38:10.7   12:19 43  36.6       14       M 40-44                                            
302   705  Lesley Braden            F      Knoxville         TN    US      38:48.2   38:13.0   12:20 29  38.6       25       F 25-29                                            
303   828  Allison Thompson         F      Seymour           TN    US      38:44.3   38:18.4   12:21 25  38.5       26       F 25-29               Children's in Motion         
304   1068 Emily Walden             F      Knoxville         TN    US      39:06.7   38:18.5   12:21 24  38.5       12       F 20-24               Clayton Appalachia           
305   1157 blanca banales           F      Knoxville         TN    US      38:42.4   38:42.4   12:29 40  39.1       26       F 40-44               #teambertha                  
306   919  Alexis Cowan-Banker      F      Knoxville         TN    US      38:57.4   38:56.9   12:34 32  37.9       27       F 30-34               Team Clayton                 
307   927  Aubrey Foulk             M      Knoxville         TN    US      38:58.7   38:57.9   12:34 34  33.8       15       M 30-34               Team Clayton                 
308   707  Emily Brooks             F      Knoxville         TN    US      39:37.6   39:04.6   12:36 24  37.7       13       F 20-24                                            
309   817  Christie Loveday         F      Knoxville         TN    US      40:00.6   39:07.6   12:37 36  38.0       16       F 35-39               AMS Corporation              
310   818  K. Loveday               F      Knoxville         TN    US      40:00.2   39:07.9   12:37 9   45.7       2        F 1- 9                AMS Corporation              
311   723  Karen Frost              F      Powell            TN    US      39:48.5   39:21.8   12:42 44  39.5       27       F 40-44                                            
312   827  Christy Gentry           F      Knoxville         TN    US      43:57.4   39:44.8   12:49 48  40.6       12       F 45-49               Brogan Financial             
313   994  Angie Berry              F      Andersonville     TN    US      40:44.1   39:47.0   12:50 41  38.2       28       F 40-44                                            
314   995  Jason Berry              M      Andersonville     TN    US      40:44.0   39:48.8   12:51 50  37.0       13       M 50-54                                            
315   3549 A. Glenn                 M      Seymour           TN    US      40:12.7   39:54.1   12:52 11  37.3       11       M 10-14                                            
316   829  Matthew Thompson         M      Seymour           TN    US      40:12.4   39:54.3   12:52 25  32.5       24       M 25-29               Children's in Motion         
317   1064 Tammy Reeder             F      Speedwell         TN    US      40:02.6   39:55.8   12:53 46  39.6       13       F 45-49               Clayton Appalachia           
318   1063 James Reeder             M      Speedwell         TN    US      40:02.2   39:55.9   12:53 46  35.8       18       M 45-49               Clayton Appalachia           
319   853  Alix Giles               F      Oliver Springs    TN    US      40:25.0   39:58.4   12:54 22  36.9       14       F 20-24               CoorsTek                     
320   854  Krisheena Jones          F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      40:04.1   39:58.9   12:54 32  36.9       28       F 30-34               CoorsTek                     
321   709  Jordan Brown             F      Knoxville         TN    US      40:29.3   40:05.4   12:56 26  36.8       27       F 25-29                                            
322   1107 Ryan Turner              M      Maynardville      TN    US      40:53.1   40:06.8   12:56 20  32.3       7        M 20-24               Clayton Maynardville         
323   717  Meredith Colvin          F      Knoxville         TN    US      40:34.0   40:11.5   12:58 29  36.7       28       F 25-29                                            
324   990  Maggie Fout              F      Knoxville         TN    US      40:39.0   40:29.2   13:04 26  36.4       29       F 25-29               UPF                          
325   711  Patrick Brown            M      Knoxville         TN    US      40:30.1   40:30.1   13:04 29  32.0       25       M 25-29                                            
326   1152 G. Swartz                M      Knoxville         TN    US      40:53.5   40:33.5   13:05 9   40.1       5        M 1- 9                                             
327   1153 Mandy Swartz             F      Knoxville         TN    US      40:53.7   40:33.8   13:05 35  36.6       17       F 35-39                                            
328   1047 Tyler Daugherty          M      Jacksboro         TN    US      41:04.2   40:50.5   13:10 14  33.5       12       M 10-14               Clayton Appalachia           
329   1046 Tracey Daugherty         M      Jacksboro         TN    US      41:04.6   40:51.2   13:11 39  33.3       15       M 35-39               Clayton Appalachia           
330   3188 shirley mcclellan        F      Crossville        TN    US      41:38.6   40:59.1   13:13 45  38.3       14       F 45-49                                            
331   886  K. Keeton                F      Loudon            TN    US      41:18.4   41:01.7   13:14 8   45.2       3        F 1- 9                Keeton Family and Friends    
332   884  C. Keeton                M      Loudon            TN    US      41:18.5   41:01.7   13:14 11  36.3       13       M 10-14               Keeton Family and Friends    
333   887  Lorna Keeton             F      Loudon            TN    US      41:21.9   41:02.2   13:14 42  37.3       29       F 40-44               Keeton Family and Friends    
334   773  Cristyn Richards         F      Knoxville         TN    US      41:43.9   41:05.7   13:15 50  40.1       10       F 50-54                                            
335   944  Jason Monroe             M      Knoxville         TN    US      41:30.3   41:12.7   13:18 31  31.6       16       M 30-34               Team Clayton                 
336   918  Sharon Corn              F      Maryville         TN    US      41:45.1   41:16.0   13:19 61  45.4       3        F 60-64               Team Clayton                 
337   1147 Gregory Sipf             M      Knoxville         TN    US      41:43.4   41:18.8   13:20 55  37.0       9        M 55-59                                            
338   706  Crystal Bratcher         F      Lenoir City       TN    US      42:07.5   41:23.1   13:21 38  36.2       18       F 35-39                                            
339   752  Sheena Maiden            F      Knoxville         TN    US      42:07.4   41:23.3   13:21 32  35.6       29       F 30-34                                            
340   1032 Nirssa Dearinger         F      Knoxville         TN    US      42:13.2   41:37.3   13:26 49  39.2       15       F 45-49               Edfinancial Services         
341   1155 Emily West               F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      41:46.2   41:46.2   13:28 24  35.3       15       F 20-24                                            
342   1145 Erica Bossert            F      Knoxville         TN    US      41:46.5   41:46.5   13:29 22  35.3       16       F 20-24                                            
343   1109 Nancy Ridgeway           F      White Pine        TN    US      41:50.3   41:50.3   13:30 39  36.0       19       F 35-39               Clayton Rutledge             
344   1106 Billy Monroe             M      Maynardville      TN    US      42:24.1   41:54.6   13:31 57  37.1       10       M 55-59               Clayton Maynardville         
345   1061 Dan Manis                M      Knoxville         TN    US      42:06.1   42:02.6   13:34 58  37.3       11       M 55-59               Clayton Appalachia           
346   1060 Anita Manis              F      Knoxville         TN    US      42:06.3   42:02.8   13:34 47  38.0       16       F 45-49               Clayton Appalachia           
347   904  Kristine Davenport       F      Knoxville         TN    US      43:36.7   42:11.1   13:36 28  34.9       30       F 25-29               Team Aiden                   
348   1021 DEB JOLLY                F      New Tazewell      TN    US      42:33.1   42:20.1   13:39 59  43.2       11       F 55-59               Keeton Family and Friends    
349   781  Dana Smith               F      Knoxville         TN    US      43:32.6   42:55.8   13:51 56  41.1       12       F 55-59                                            
350   724  Ramona Frye              F      Knoxville         TN    US      43:33.2   42:58.2   13:52 59  42.5       13       F 55-59                                            
351   715  Katheryne Cohen          F      Knoxville         TN    US      43:38.4   42:58.7   13:52 30  34.3       30       F 30-34                                            
352   737  Emily Jellicorse         F      Strawberry Plains TN    US      43:24.1   43:05.3   13:54 33  34.3       31       F 30-34                                            
353   855  Amelia Childers          F      Knoxville         TN    US      43:44.5   43:05.5   13:54 36  34.5       20       F 35-39               Edfinancial Services         
354   846  Annie Henry              F      Strawberry Plains TN    US      43:25.4   43:09.8   13:55 37  34.6       21       F 35-39               Comfort for Cole             
355   847  H. Henry                 F      Strawberry Plains TN    US      43:25.2   43:11.2   13:56 9   41.4       4        F 1- 9                Comfort for Cole             
356   1124 Stacy Hillmer            F      Knoxville         TN    US      43:56.2   43:14.8   13:57 42  35.4       30       F 40-44               Team Clayton                 
357   1148 Lisa Sipf                F      Knoxville         TN    US      43:42.9   43:19.4   13:59 56  40.7       14       F 55-59                                            
358   1013 Jody Ohsiek              F      Maryville         TN    US      43:50.0   43:22.9   14:00 43  35.6       31       F 40-44               Children's in Motion         
359   858  Glenda Glenn             F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      44:10.8   43:32.6   14:03 66  45.8       2        F 65-69               Edfinancial Services         
360   1067 Mark Staley              M      Corryton          TN    US      43:36.8   43:36.8   14:04 60  36.5       4        M 60-64               Clayton Appalachia           
361   1048 J. Ferguson              M      Corryton          TN    US      43:36.9   43:36.9   14:04 7   41.9       6        M 1- 9                Clayton Appalachia           
362   1164 Ken Frye                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      43:42.9   43:42.9   14:06 59  36.1       12       M 55-59               Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  
363   1022 Michelle Weiss           F      Knoxville         TN    US      44:40.9   43:46.9   14:07 52  38.5       11       F 50-54                                            
364   893  Gayla Patterson          F      Lenoir City       TN    US      43:55.4   43:47.8   14:08 47  36.5       17       F 45-49               McKibbon Hospitality         
365   1049 J. Gibson                F      LaFollette        TN    US      44:09.5   43:54.8   14:10 12  37.5       12       F 10-14               Clayton Appalachia           
366   727  Heather Heydasch         F      Knoxville         TN    US      44:20.6   43:57.1   14:11 39  34.2       22       F 35-39                                            
367   1051 Jerry Gibson             M      LaFollette        TN    US      44:16.9   44:01.5   14:12 39  30.9       16       M 35-39               Clayton Appalachia           
368   1050 Jailynn Gibson           F      LaFollette        TN    US      44:19.4   44:04.4   14:13 13  36.5       13       F 10-14               Clayton Appalachia           
369   978  Melissa Richardson       F      Ten Mile          TN    US      44:29.1   44:27.4   14:20 48  36.3       18       F 45-49               Team UT-Battelle             
370   974  Jan Hashmi               F      Kingston          TN    US      44:29.7   44:27.8   14:21 46  35.6       19       F 45-49               Team UT-Battelle             
371   988  Larry Scalf              M      Seymour           TN    US      45:06.7   44:37.4   14:24 72  40.1       2        M 70-74               Tread N Shed                 
372   894  Jessica Wisener          F      Lenoir City       TN    US      44:52.2   44:44.6   14:26 32  33.0       32       F 30-34               McKibbon Hospitality         
373   1078 Bill Walker              M      Knoxville         TN    US      45:07.5   44:54.5   14:29 60  35.5       5        M 60-64                                            
374   1176 Erin Rutherford          F      Louisville        TN    US      46:27.9   45:22.2   14:38 40  33.4       32       F 40-44               Team Alexandra               
375   1001 Steve Cottrell           M      Knoxville         TN    US      45:57.9   45:35.4   14:42 62  35.5       6        M 60-64                                            
376   971  Christine Cooperider     F      Knoxville         TN    US      47:17.0   46:19.8   14:57 28  31.8       31       F 25-29               Team UT-Battelle             
377   1002 mike baldwin             M      Maryville         TN    US      46:55.5   46:21.4   14:57 43  30.1       15       M 40-44               Team Clayton                 
378   1123 H. Hillmer               M      Knoxville         TN    US      47:28.5   46:47.0   15:05 2              7        M 1- 9                Team Clayton                 
379   932  Tyke Hillmer             M      Knoxville         TN    US      47:28.5   46:48.3   15:06 42  29.6       16       M 40-44               Team Clayton                 
380   1081 Chelsea Barnes-Walker    F      Knoxville         TN    US      47:05.2   46:52.4   15:07 27  31.4       32       F 25-29                                            
381   1102 Gregory Davis            M      Maynardville      TN    US      47:38.0   47:09.4   15:13 49  31.0       19       M 45-49               Clayton Maynardville         
382   730  Brenda Hickman           F      Alcoa             TN    US      47:41.7   47:12.2   15:14 59  38.7       15       F 55-59                                            
383   911  beth baldwin             F      Maryville         TN    US      47:59.3   47:28.0   15:19 44  32.8       33       F 40-44               Team Clayton                 
384   882  Melanie Tomlyn           F      Knoxville         TN    US      48:08.3   47:35.6   15:21 32  31.0       33       F 30-34               i5k for Ellison              
385   731  Jeffery Hickman          M      Alcoa             TN    US      47:42.4   47:42.4   15:23 58  32.9       13       M 55-59                                            
386   735  Laura Imboden            F      Sebring           FL    US      48:08.9   47:51.5   15:26 67  42.3       3        F 65-69                                            
387   769  Christopher Patton       M      Knoxville         TN    US      49:16.7   48:31.2   15:39 35  27.3       17       M 35-39                                            
388   765  B. Patel                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      50:00.0   48:40.2   15:42 6   41.2       5        F 1- 9                                             
389   764  Amit Patel               M      Knoxville         TN    US      50:00.5   48:41.9   15:43 37  27.5       18       M 35-39                                            
390   1086 Stephany Shinpock        F      Braselton         GA    US      49:01.4   48:59.4   15:48 46  32.3       20       F 45-49                                            
391   954  Harrison Powell          M      Maryville         TN    US      50:14.4   49:11.6   15:52 25  26.3       26       M 25-29               Team Clayton                 
392   767  Vanita Patel             F      Knoxville         TN    US      50:31.9   49:11.7   15:52 34  30.1       34       F 30-34                                            
393   766  N. Patel                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      50:31.7   49:13.3   15:53 8   34.8       8        M 1- 9                                             
394   3192 Nikki Hashemian          F      Knoxville         TN    US      50:27.3   49:14.8   15:53 25  29.9       33       F 25-29               AMS Corporation              
395   901  Traci Bales              F      New Market        TN    US      49:51.1   49:21.5   15:55 43  31.3       34       F 40-44               Team Aiden                   
396   1143 Scott White              M      Maryville         TN    US      50:07.9   49:43.2   16:02 53  30.3       14       M 50-54                                            
397   860  Ashton Hall              F      Knoxville         TN    US      50:52.6   49:45.1   16:03 23  29.6       17       F 20-24               Edfinancial Services         
398   862  Jacob Klein              M      Knoxville         TN    US      50:52.7   49:46.2   16:03 25  26.0       27       M 25-29               Edfinancial Services         
399   909  Megan Rundles            F      Loudon            TN    US      49:51.4   49:51.4   16:05 33  29.6       35       F 30-34               Team Aiden                   
400   966  Beth White               F      Maryville         TN    US      50:06.6   50:06.6   16:10 50  32.9       12       F 50-54               Team Clayton                 
401   967  Brandi Wilson            F      Maryville         TN    US      52:52.7   51:51.3   16:44 35  28.6       23       F 35-39               Team Clayton                 
402   930  Lacey Glover             F      Powell            TN    US      52:52.8   51:51.9   16:44 34  28.5       36       F 30-34               Team Clayton                 
403   3548 Moire Gabor              F      Knoxville         TN    US      52:43.3   52:00.1   16:46 20  28.3       18       F 20-24                                            
404   792  Nathan Taylor            M      Rockwood          TN    US      52:43.5   52:00.3   16:47 52  28.7       15       M 50-54                                            
405   1104 Makayla Johnson          F      Sharps Chapel     TN    US      53:21.7   52:34.2   16:57 16  28.9       13       F 15-19               Clayton Maynardville         
406   809  S. Wilson                F      Clinton           TN    US      53:44.6   53:16.0   17:11 11  31.7       14       F 10-14                                            
407   718  Michael Cunningham       M      Knoxville         TN    US      53:18.7   53:17.6   17:11 63  30.6       7        M 60-64                                            
408   888  Anne White               F      Knoxville         TN    US      53:51.4   53:30.8   17:16 47  29.8       21       F 45-49               Keeton Family and Friends    
409   885  Jason Keeton             M      Loudon            TN    US      53:53.0   53:33.7   17:17 47  26.9       20       M 45-49               Keeton Family and Friends    
410   1097 Cearo Gibson             F      Rogersville       TN    US      53:58.0   53:34.3   17:17 19  27.5       14       F 15-19               Clayton Bean Station         
411   1098 Silas Gibson             M      Rogersville       TN    US      53:56.6   53:35.2   17:17 50  27.5       16       M 50-54               Clayton Bean Station         
412   808  Jonas Wilson             M      Clinton           TN    US      54:06.3   53:38.0   17:18 13  26.1       14       M 10-14                                            
413   1037 William Carmon           M      Corryton          TN    US      54:12.7   53:45.0   17:20 39  25.3       19       M 35-39               Clayton Appalachia           
414   851  R. Smith                 F      knoxville         TN    US      54:00.6   53:49.6   17:22 11  31.3       15       F 10-14               Comfort for Cole             
415   844  H. Cross                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      54:02.0   53:50.1   17:22 7   35.7       6        F 1- 9                Comfort for Cole             
416   843  Darrin Cross             M      Knoxville         TN    US      54:12.2   54:00.7   17:25 40  25.3       17       M 40-44               Comfort for Cole             
417   845  Jessica Cross            F      Knoxville         TN    US      54:14.7   54:03.7   17:26 38  27.7       24       F 35-39               Comfort for Cole             
418   761  Sarah Morris             F      Knoxville         TN    US      55:05.0   54:54.4   17:43 38  27.3       25       F 35-39                                            
419   1041 J. Cooper                F      Andersonville     TN    US      55:36.7   54:56.2   17:43 12  29.9       16       F 10-14               Clayton Appalachia           
420   1069 Floyd Walden             M      LaFollette        TN    US      55:40.8   54:59.2   17:44 40  24.9       18       M 40-44               Clayton Appalachia           
421   1044 Shannon Cooper           M      Andersonville     TN    US      55:44.3   55:04.4   17:46 32  23.7       17       M 30-34               Clayton Appalachia           
422   1175 Ruth Rueter              F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      56:07.8   55:06.6   17:47 53  30.9       13       F 50-54                                            
423   775  Ken Rueter               M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      56:12.7   55:15.7   17:50 54  27.5       17       M 50-54                                            
424   771  M. Presnell              F      Maryville         TN    US      56:38.0   55:27.8   17:53 10  31.3       17       F 10-14                                            
425   722  Melanie Fowler           F      Maryville         TN    US      56:37.8   55:28.9   17:54 33  26.6       37       F 30-34                                            
426   4672 Cassy Goldston           F      Knoxville         TN    US      56:09.9   55:34.7   17:56 24  26.5       19       F 20-24                                            
427   942  Sam mccampbell           M      Walland           TN    US      56:39.6   55:47.2   18:00 29  23.3       28       M 25-29               Team Clayton                 
428   816  Nazzy Hashemian          F      Knoxville         TN    US      57:20.0   56:11.5   18:08 63  34.2       4        F 60-64               AMS Corporation              
429   953  Austin Phillips          F      Knoxville         TN    US      56:27.0   56:14.8   18:09 28  26.2       34       F 25-29               Team Clayton                 
430   931  Jordan Habiby            F      Knoxville         TN    US      56:28.1   56:16.6   18:09 25  26.2       35       F 25-29               Team Clayton                 
431   1070 K. Weaver                F      Clinton           TN    US      56:33.4   56:26.8   18:13 11  29.9       18       F 10-14               Clayton Appalachia           
432   1071 Richard Weaver           M      Clinton           TN    US      56:34.0   56:27.4   18:13 34  23.3       18       M 30-34               Clayton Appalachia           
433   806  Jennifer Waller          F      Maryville         TN    US      56:37.7   56:29.9   18:14 32  26.1       38       F 30-34                                            
434   1156 Emily Sakhleh            F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      57:16.2   56:37.0   18:16 16  26.9       15       F 15-19               Edfinancial Services         
435   859  Lyric Glenn              F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      57:16.4   56:38.2   18:16 16  26.9       16       F 15-19               Edfinancial Services         
436   861  Liz Hill                 F      Maryville         TN    US      57:37.6   57:00.9   18:24 29  25.8       36       F 25-29               Edfinancial Services         
437   864  Rez Nia                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      57:42.6   57:05.9   18:25 40  24.0       19       M 40-44               Edfinancial Services         
438   1094 Nikki Frye               F      Knoxville         TN    US      57:41.0   57:21.4   18:30 38  26.1       26       F 35-39                                            
439   746  Kaylee Krajnik           F      knoxville         TN    US      58:41.6   57:41.7   18:37 13  27.9       19       F 10-14                                            
440   1006 Janet Bryant             F      Knoxville         TN    US      58:16.3   57:56.2   18:41 44  26.8       35       F 40-44               Keeton Family and Friends    
441   1007 C. Miehe                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      58:16.3   57:56.4   18:41 10  29.9       20       F 10-14               Keeton Family and Friends    
442   741  Jamie Joseph             F      Knoxville         TN    US      59:03.9   58:02.4   18:43 39  25.9       27       F 35-39                                            
443   721  Angela Fortner           F      Knoxville         TN    US      59:04.1   58:05.7   18:44 28  25.4       37       F 25-29                                            
444   776  danielle runner          F      Knoxville         TN    US      59:04.5   58:06.2   18:45 26  25.4       38       F 25-29                                            
445   810  Kathryn Wolf             F      Knoxville         TN    US      59:23.5   58:15.6   18:48 35  25.5       28       F 35-39                                            
446   945  Holly Montgomery         F      Knoxville         TN    US      58:52.0   58:20.4   18:49 22  25.3       20       F 20-24               Team Clayton                 
447   1066 Johnny Staley            M      Luttrell          TN    US      58:40.1   58:22.7   18:50 53  25.8       18       M 50-54               Clayton Appalachia           
448   950  Christina Orta           F      Maryville         TN    US      59:25.8   58:32.4   18:53 27  25.2       39       F 25-29               Team Clayton                 
449   941  felicia mccampbell       F      Walland           TN    US      59:30.8   58:39.0   18:55 27  25.1       40       F 25-29               Team Clayton                 
450   905  A. Gentry                M      Jefferson City    TN    US      1:00:22.7 59:04.2   19:03 6   33.2       9        M 1- 9                Team Aiden                   
451   906  Dave Gentry              M      Jefferson City    TN    US      1:00:22.0 59:06.5   19:04 32  22.1       19       M 30-34               Team Aiden                   
452   992  Jacqueline Hall          F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:21.3 59:15.9   19:07 33  24.9       39       F 30-34               UPF                          
453   989  Amy Adams                F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      1:00:22.5 59:18.1   19:08 31  24.8       40       F 30-34               UPF                          
454   961  Angel Turney             F      Alcoa             TN    US      59:18.3   59:18.3   19:08 32  24.9       41       F 30-34               Team Clayton                 
455   1059 M. Leslie                F      Dandridge         TN    US      1:00:28.4 59:48.2   19:17 12  27.5       21       F 10-14               Clayton 936                  
456   1057 Jennifer Jones           F      Dandridge         TN    US      1:00:28.2 59:50.9   19:18 31  24.6       42       F 30-34               Clayton 936                  
457   1074 Sarah Holloway           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:13.3 1:01:14.9 19:45 27  24.1       41       F 25-29                                            
458   1075 Kathy Holloway           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:20.3 1:01:20.6 19:47 61  30.5       5        F 60-64                                            
459   1076 Sue Buckley              F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:21.9 1:01:21.0 19:47 54  28.1       14       F 50-54                                            
460   1077 Margie Thomas            F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:21.7 1:01:21.8 19:48 71  34.8       1        F 70-74                                            
461   914  Angie Bragg              F      Maryville         TN    US      1:05:51.9 1:02:05.4 20:02 51  26.8       15       F 50-54               Team Clayton                 
462   1042 J. Cooper                M      Andersonville     TN    US      1:02:56.7 1:02:13.5 20:04 6   31.6       10       M 1- 9                Clayton Appalachia           
463   1043 Kenny Cooper             M      Andersonville     TN    US      1:03:12.1 1:02:28.8 20:09 34  21.1       20       M 30-34               Clayton Appalachia           
464   987  Gerilyn Scalf            F      Seymour           TN    US      1:04:38.8 1:04:08.9 20:42 58  28.2       16       F 55-59               Tread N Shed                 
465   986  Genna Scalf              F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:04:37.4 1:04:09.1 20:42 30  23.0       43       F 30-34               Tread N Shed                 
466   4689 L. Roberts               F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:04:49.8 1:04:49.8 20:55 12  25.4       22       F 10-14               Team Clayton                 
467   4661 Elisa Calleiro           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:05:00.5 1:05:00.5 20:58 34  22.8       44       F 30-34               Team Clayton                 
468   1058 M. Jones                 M      Dandridge         TN    US      1:06:00.4 1:05:22.6 21:05 8   26.2       11       M 1- 9                Clayton 936                  
469   1056 Jason Jones              M      Dandridge         TN    US      1:06:10.1 1:05:30.9 21:08 35  20.2       20       M 35-39               Clayton 936                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gavin Jones 3553 18  1       M      Maryville TN US 17:46.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alicia Teubert 3560 32  6       F      Knoxville TN US 19:34.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dan Schippers 878 40  5       M      Knoxville TN US 19:29.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Stevie Romer 774 52  9       F      Woodstock IL US 20:34 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Timothy Rutherford 1137 54  10      M      Knoxville TN US 20:38.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     becky childs 3190 54  60      F      Harriman TN US 26:01.4 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dave Alderman 1082 62  29      M      Knoxville TN US 23:55 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Smith 782 60  152     F      Knoxville TN US 30:30 


Male 1 to 9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Schippers 877 8   91      M      Knoxville TN US 27:34.8 
2     A. Smith     849 8   157     M      knoxville TN US 30:37.7 
3     J. Schippers 879 8   199     M      Knoxville TN US 32:01.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     S. Brophy        4660 12  12      M      Knoxville TN US   21:32.0 
2     Camden McElhaney 1129 14  13      M      Sevierville TN US 21:40.5 
3     O. Edwards       3547 12  55      M      Knoxville TN US   25:47.5 


Female 1 to 9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J. Tiernan 800 8   267     F      Knoxville TN US 35:19.3 
2     K. Loveday 818 9   310     F      Knoxville TN US 39:07.9 
3     K. Keeton  886 8   331     F      Loudon TN US    41:01.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Macy Caldwell    3545 13  14      F      LaFollette TN US 21:48.5 
2     Ainsley Paterson 768  13  33      F      Knoxville TN US  24:09.1 
3     M. Caldwell      3546 10  58      F      LaFollette TN US 25:56.0 

Embed Code