Port Orange LIVESTRONG at the YMCA 5K

Sat January 12, 2019 Port Orange, FL US 32127 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     219 Tyler Kinnebrew        M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      19:40.8   19:40.8   6:21  34  66.9       1        M Overall 
                                                                                                                1        F 75-79   
2     109 Seth Augustynowski     M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      19:44.9   19:44.9   6:22  14  69.2       1        M 10-14   
                                                                                                                2        F 75-79   
3     172 Josh Ebert             M      Deland           FL    US      20:29.3   20:29.3   6:37  44  68.7       1        M Masters 
                                                                                                                3        F 75-79   
4     337 Craig McCray           M                                     20:53.5   20:53.5   6:44  45  67.9       1        M 45-49   
                                                                                                                4        F 75-79   
5     227 Hal LeRoy              M      Sanford          FL    US      21:07.3   21:07.3   6:49  58  74.2       1        M 55-59   
                                                                                                                5        F 75-79   
6     126 Kristine Brasher       F      Port Orange      FL    US      21:18.1   21:18.1   6:52  31  69.2       1        F Overall 
                                                                                                                1        F 80-99   
7     350 Scott L'Heureux        M                                     21:24.3   21:24.3   6:54  52  69.8       1        M 50-54   
                                                                                                                6        F 75-79   
8     197 charles hancock        M                                     22:04.5   21:57.4   7:05  23  59.0       1        M 20-24   
                                                                                                                7        F 75-79   
9     358 Jason Malarney         M      Port Orange      FL    US      22:14.0   22:10.3   7:09  42  62.6       1        M 40-44   
                                                                                                                8        F 75-79   
10    232 Alexander Macnab       M      Deland           FL    US      22:35.7   22:29.5   7:15  44  62.6       2        M 40-44   
                                                                                                                9        F 75-79   
11    104 RITO ARENAS            M                                     22:38.5   22:36.6   7:18  31  57.6       1        M 30-34   
                                                                                                                10       F 75-79   
12    194 A. HALEY               M                                     23:34.3   23:34.3   7:36  12  61.1       2        M 10-14   
                                                                                                                11       F 75-79   
13    182 Brendan Galbreath      M      Port Orange      FL    US      23:37.6   23:37.6   7:37  45  60.0       2        M 45-49   
                                                                                                                12       F 75-79   
14    230 Michael Lynch          M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      24:01.5   23:56.4   7:43  21  54.1       2        M 20-24   
                                                                                                                13       F 75-79   
15    354 Lindsay Moore          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      24:27.4   24:05.3   7:46  32  61.2       1        F 30-34   
                                                                                                                2        F 80-99   
16    279 David Robinson III     M      Casselberry      FL    US      24:06.0   24:06.0   7:46  48  60.2       3        M 45-49   
                                                                                                                14       F 75-79   
17    320 Alan Holt              M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      24:18.5   24:18.3   7:50  45  58.4       4        M 45-49   
                                                                                                                15       F 75-79   
18    299 Tony Swebilius         M      Morrill          ME    US      24:30.8   24:30.8   7:54  73  73.9       1        M 70-74   
                                                                                                                16       F 75-79   
19    139 Terry Butler           M      Griffin          GA    US      24:43.2   24:42.9   7:58  66  67.8       1        M 65-69   
                                                                                                                17       F 75-79   
20    134 G. Bundza              M      Port Orange      FL    US      24:44.5   24:44.5   7:59  11  60.2       3        M 10-14   
                                                                                                                18       F 75-79   
21    113 ross  beebe            M                                     24:58.6   24:49.4   8:00  65  66.9       2        M 65-69   
                                                                                                                19       F 75-79   
22    300 Nancy Thomas           F      Zionsville       IN    US      25:54.6   25:53.3   8:21  51  64.4       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                                3        F 80-99   
23    357 Patty Fennell          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      26:04.1   26:01.5   8:24  54  66.2       1        F 50-54   
                                                                                                                4        F 80-99   
24    248 Richard Mines          M      Macon            GA    US      26:01.8   26:01.8   8:24  64  63.3       1        M 60-64   
                                                                                                                20       F 75-79   
25    170 Tom Dutton             M      Altoona          FL    US      26:15.0   26:15.0   8:28  72  68.1       2        M 70-74   
                                                                                                                21       F 75-79   
26    364 Cherise Wintz          F      Ponce Inlet      FL    US      26:40.3   26:36.9   8:35  52  63.3       2        F 50-54   
                                                                                                                5        F 80-99   
27    325 Glen Hendrickson       M      Port Orange      FL    US      26:42.3   26:39.2   8:36  59  59.3       2        M 55-59   
                                                                                                                22       F 75-79   
28    292 Ann Simpson            F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      26:51.8   26:47.5   8:39  59  68.2       1        F 55-59   
                                                                                                                6        F 80-99   
29    110 Cindy Auld             F      Deltona          FL    US      26:52.7   26:51.2   8:40  44  57.9       1        F 40-44   
                                                                                                                7        F 80-99   
30    167 Amanda L Drury         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      27:16.2   27:04.3   8:44  28  54.4       1        F 25-29   
                                                                                                                8        F 80-99   
31    111 Russell Bates          M      Edgewater        FL    US      27:24.9   27:09.4   8:46  54  55.9       2        M 50-54   
                                                                                                                23       F 75-79   
32    213 Ray Jarrett            M      new smyrna       FL    US      27:11.9   27:11.9   8:46  50  54.1       3        M 50-54   
                                                                                                                24       F 75-79   
33    117 Stephanie Blankenship  F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      27:31.1   27:27.3   8:51  48  58.8       1        F 45-49   
                                                                                                                9        F 80-99   
34    236 Tara Marumoto          F      Ponce Inlet      FL    US      27:33.7   27:27.9   8:52  31  53.6       2        F 30-34   
                                                                                                                10       F 80-99   
35    363 Kristi Bodnaruk        F      Port Orange      FL    US      27:41.2   27:39.5   8:55  36  53.8       1        F 35-39   
                                                                                                                11       F 80-99   
36    298 Lindsay Strout         F      Harpswell        ME    US      27:40.7   27:40.7   8:56  25  53.2       2        F 25-29   
                                                                                                                12       F 80-99   
37    281 Alun Rogers            M      Port Orange      FL    US      27:43.8   27:42.1   8:56  36  48.0       1        M 35-39   
                                                                                                                25       F 75-79   
38    347 Fredrika Paulig        F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      27:48.9   27:48.7   8:58  39  54.1       2        F 35-39   
                                                                                                                13       F 80-99   
39    278 Judith Ring            F      Hatboro          PA    US      27:56.6   27:50.8   8:59  50  59.2       3        F 50-54   
                                                                                                                14       F 80-99   
40    119 K. Block               M      Port Orange      FL    US      27:52.7   27:51.9   8:59  12  51.7       4        M 10-14   
                                                                                                                26       F 75-79   
41    118 Ashley Block           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      28:06.1   28:05.0   9:04  27  52.5       3        F 25-29   
                                                                                                                15       F 80-99   
42    334 C. Zimmerman           M                                     28:09.1   28:09.1   9:05  12  51.2       5        M 10-14   
                                                                                                                27       F 75-79   
43    149 C. Coppage             M      Port Orange      FL    US      28:09.1   28:09.1   9:05  10  55.1       6        M 10-14   
                                                                                                                28       F 75-79   
44    260 Anonymous Participant  M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      28:22.0   28:16.5   9:07  44  49.8       3        M 40-44   
                                                                                                                29       F 75-79   
45    238 Julie Mauro            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      28:22.2   28:20.5   9:09  44  54.9       2        F 40-44   
                                                                                                                16       F 80-99   
46    348 James King             M      Bolton Landing   NY    US      28:36.5   28:35.9   9:14  71  61.7       3        M 70-74   
                                                                                                                30       F 75-79   
47    132 Corey Bundza           M      Port Orange      FL    US      29:05.6   28:56.3   9:20  43  48.3       4        M 40-44   
                                                                                                                31       F 75-79   
48    138 Jeanie Burgess         F      Port Orange      FL    US      29:00.8   28:58.4   9:21  67  69.8       1        F 65-69   
                                                                                                                17       F 80-99   
49    133 F. Bundza              M      Port Orange      FL    US      28:59.0   28:59.0   9:21  9   56.1       1        M 1- 9    
                                                                                                                32       F 75-79   
50    303 janell varkenden       F                                     29:21.4   29:15.2   9:26  56  60.3       2        F 55-59   
                                                                                                                18       F 80-99   
51    101 Jeff Acocks            M      Perrysburg       OH    US      29:49.8   29:17.8   9:27  73  61.9       4        M 70-74   
                                                                                                                33       F 75-79   
52    205 karl hertitsch         M                                     29:18.5   29:18.1   9:27  95  132.4      5        M 70-74   
                                                                                                                34       F 75-79   
53    270 Alisa Perrotta         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      29:30.7   29:28.4   9:30  42  52.0       3        F 40-44   
                                                                                                                19       F 80-99   
54    242 HEIDI MCKAIGE          F      TITUSVILLE       FL    US      29:43.8   29:32.2   9:32  42  51.9       4        F 40-44   
                                                                                                                20       F 80-99   
55    116 Paulie Blankenship     M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      29:55.7   29:48.0   9:37  57  52.2       3        M 55-59   
                                                                                                                35       F 75-79   
56    296 Carlo solorzona        M                                     30:05.4   30:03.1   9:42  29  43.2       1        M 25-29   
                                                                                                                36       F 75-79   
57    198 hannah handcock        F                                     30:27.1   30:20.1   9:47  23  48.6       1        F 20-24   
                                                                                                                21       F 80-99   
58    201 Bart Harriss           M      Sanford          FL    US      30:37.4   30:26.8   9:49  56  50.6       4        M 55-59   
                                                                                                                37       F 75-79   
59    135 Janet Bundza           F      Port Orange      FL    US      30:45.1   30:35.3   9:52  43  50.5       5        F 40-44   
                                                                                                                22       F 80-99   
60    295 Steven Smith           M      Port Orange      FL    US      30:47.5   30:36.6   9:52  61  52.5       2        M 60-64   
                                                                                                                38       F 75-79   
61    188 Lee Ann Grahn          F      Green Lake       WI    US      31:00.7   30:49.3   9:57  60  60.0       1        F 60-64   
                                                                                                                23       F 80-99   
62    355 Katie Lyle             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      30:53.6   30:50.6   9:57  40  49.1       6        F 40-44   
                                                                                                                24       F 80-99   
63    328 Jered Cooper           M                                     30:58.1   30:51.1   9:57  24  42.0       3        M 20-24   
                                                                                                                39       F 75-79   
64    207 Kaitlyn Holland        F      Port Orange      FL    US      30:57.6   30:52.4   9:58  23  47.7       2        F 20-24   
                                                                                                                25       F 80-99   
65    344 Kelli Marciano         F      Port Orange      FL    US      30:57.2   30:53.6   9:58  50  53.3       4        F 50-54   
                                                                                                                26       F 80-99   
66    359 Alex Watson            M                                     30:59.4   30:58.4   9:59  13  45.2       7        M 10-14   
                                                                                                                40       F 75-79   
67    157 Kelly Crawford         F      Port Orange      FL    US      31:08.5   31:04.5   10:01 50  53.0       5        F 50-54   
                                                                                                                27       F 80-99   
68    253 J. Monahan             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      31:06.4   31:06.4   10:02 10  49.8       8        M 10-14   
                                                                                                                41       F 75-79   
69    362 Andrea Ramey           F                                     31:34.2   31:12.3   10:04 25  47.2       4        F 25-29   
                                                                                                                28       F 80-99   
70    255 Christine Moore        F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      31:26.3   31:13.7   10:04 36  47.6       3        F 35-39   
                                                                                                                29       F 80-99   
71    216 Gina Kalis             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      31:28.0   31:25.2   10:08 32  46.9       3        F 30-34   
                                                                                                                30       F 80-99   
72    196 RANDOLYN HALEY         F                                     31:32.4   31:27.8   10:09 35  47.1       4        F 35-39   
                                                                                                                31       F 80-99   
73    277 jeremy rice            M                                     31:46.3   31:44.0   10:14 37  42.2       2        M 35-39   
                                                                                                                42       F 75-79   
74    243 Caroline MCulloch      F                                     32:02.6   31:57.6   10:19 31  46.1       4        F 30-34   
                                                                                                                32       F 80-99   
75    294 J. Small               M      Port Orange      FL    US      32:16.0   32:05.2   10:21 12  44.9       9        M 10-14   
                                                                                                                43       F 75-79   
76    288 John sheehan           M                                     32:06.7   32:06.7   10:22 77  60.4       1        M 75-79   
                                                                                                                44       F 75-79   
77    140 Caroline Campbell      F      lake mary        FL    US      32:16.8   32:15.3   10:24 44  48.2       7        F 40-44   
                                                                                                                33       F 80-99   
78    155 S. Cox                 M                                     32:32.2   32:19.3   10:26 11  46.0       10       M 10-14   
                                                                                                                45       F 75-79   
79    123 Eva Bowling            F      Port Orange      FL    US      32:21.9   32:20.3   10:26 54  53.3       6        F 50-54   
                                                                                                                34       F 80-99   
80    330 P. Johnson             M                                     32:46.3   32:32.6   10:30 8   52.7       2        M 1- 9    
                                                                                                                46       F 75-79   
81    107 B. Augustynowski       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:45.5   32:45.5   10:34 11  51.5       1        F 10-14   
                                                                                                                35       F 80-99   
82    108 Jocelyn Augustynowski  F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      32:49.9   32:49.8   10:35 44  47.4       8        F 40-44   
                                                                                                                36       F 80-99   
83    329 Hannah Merio           F                                     32:59.7   32:53.0   10:36 23  44.8       3        F 20-24   
                                                                                                                37       F 80-99   
84    137 R. Bundza              F      Port Orange      FL    US      33:21.5   33:19.4   10:45 8   55.6       1        F 1- 9    
                                                                                                                38       F 80-99   
85    202 Tom Hawkins            M      Orange City      FL    US      33:59.1   33:46.0   10:54 67  50.1       3        M 65-69   
                                                                                                                47       F 75-79   
86    339 Sharon Watson          F                                     34:06.6   34:04.8   11:00 57  52.4       3        F 55-59   
                                                                                                                39       F 80-99   
87    356 Aidan Fischer          M                                     34:24.9   34:24.9   11:06 13  40.7       11       M 10-14   
                                                                                                                48       F 75-79   
88    338 Ricardo Shelton        M      Edgewater        FL    US      34:32.7   34:26.2   11:07 32  37.9       2        M 30-34   
                                                                                                                49       F 75-79   
89    200 janet harris           F                                     34:28.9   34:26.5   11:07 67  58.7       2        F 65-69   
                                                                                                                40       F 80-99   
90    331 E. Wrobel              M                                     34:26.9   34:26.8   11:07 9   47.2       3        M 1- 9    
                                                                                                                50       F 75-79   
91    286 Troy Shafer            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      34:48.8   34:27.5   11:07 52  43.4       4        M 50-54   
                                                                                                                51       F 75-79   
92    342 Lexxie Ehrenkaufer     F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      34:36.4   34:29.5   11:08 27  42.7       5        F 25-29   
                                                                                                                41       F 80-99   
93    177 G. Figueroa            M      Orange City      FL    US      34:32.9   34:32.9   11:09 9   47.0       4        M 1- 9    
                                                                                                                52       F 75-79   
94    301 Michelle Torres        F      Orange City      FL    US      34:36.9   34:36.9   11:10 39  43.5       5        F 35-39   
                                                                                                                42       F 80-99   
95    131 C. Bundza              F      Port Orange      FL    US      34:45.1   34:45.1   11:13 11  48.5       2        F 10-14   
                                                                                                                43       F 80-99   
96    351 Mark Oosterheert       M                                     35:39.8   35:13.8   11:22 67  48.0       4        M 65-69   
                                                                                                                53       F 75-79   
97    160 Debbie Currey          F      Port Orange      FL    US      35:24.0   35:21.8   11:24 51  47.1       7        F 50-54   
                                                                                                                44       F 80-99   
98    251 Monica Mitry           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      35:55.9   35:36.4   11:29 26  41.4       6        F 25-29   
                                                                                                                45       F 80-99   
99    195 C. Haley               M                                     35:44.7   35:44.7   11:32 10  43.4       12       M 10-14   
                                                                                                                54       F 75-79   
100   211 Kelli Jacobs           F      Port Orange      FL    US      35:55.0   35:51.6   11:34 44  43.4       9        F 40-44   
                                                                                                                46       F 80-99   
101   252 Angie Monahan          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      35:56.7   35:56.1   11:36 40  42.1       10       F 40-44   
                                                                                                                47       F 80-99   
102   360 L. Watson              F                                     36:00.1   35:58.8   11:36 12  45.7       3        F 10-14   
                                                                                                                48       F 80-99   
103   112 Sheri-Ann Bates        F      Edgewater        FL    US      36:35.4   36:19.1   11:43 51  45.9       8        F 50-54   
                                                                                                                49       F 80-99   
104   189 Genevieve Grainger     F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      36:37.6   36:24.4   11:45 38  41.2       6        F 35-39   
                                                                                                                50       F 80-99   
105   312 David Waters           M      port orange      FL    US      36:54.9   36:50.2   11:53 51  40.3       5        M 50-54   
                                                                                                                55       F 75-79   
106   162 Crystal DeKrey         F      Loveland         CO    US      37:04.1   36:57.6   11:55 57  48.3       4        F 55-59   
                                                                                                                51       F 80-99   
107   163 Dean DeKrey            M      Loveland         CO    US      37:04.7   36:58.1   11:56 59  42.7       5        M 55-59   
                                                                                                                56       F 75-79   
108   136 Justin Bundza          M      Port Orange      FL    US      36:58.9   36:58.9   11:56 40  37.0       5        M 40-44   
                                                                                                                57       F 75-79   
109   333 John Clark             M      Port Orange      FL    US      37:27.7   37:08.4   11:59 72  48.1       6        M 70-74   
                                                                                                                58       F 75-79   
110   115 Jacob Black            M      Edgewater        FL    US      37:36.8   37:12.9   12:00 28  34.8       2        M 25-29   
                                                                                                                59       F 75-79   
111   268 Mariana Perham         F      Oak Hill         FL    US      37:30.9   37:16.7   12:02 45  42.1       2        F 45-49   
                                                                                                                52       F 80-99   
112   267 Jeff Perham            M      Oak Hill         FL    US      37:31.1   37:17.2   12:02 37  35.9       3        M 35-39   
                                                                                                                60       F 75-79   
113   335 Raquel Maldermant      F                                     37:38.1   37:29.2   12:06 24  39.3       4        F 20-24   
                                                                                                                53       F 80-99   
114   222 Ashley lampe           F                                     38:03.8   37:38.0   12:08 30  39.2       5        F 30-34   
                                                                                                                54       F 80-99   
115   224 E. Lampe               F                                     38:03.4   37:38.5   12:09 2              2        F 1- 9    
                                                                                                                55       F 80-99   
116   223 Brian Lampe            M                                     38:04.7   37:38.6   12:09 44  37.4       6        M 40-44   
                                                                                                                61       F 75-79   
117   225 J. Lampe               M                                     38:03.6   37:38.9   12:09 4              5        M 1- 9    
                                                                                                                62       F 75-79   
118   114 Barbara Black          F      Port Orange      FL    US      38:05.0   37:42.6   12:10 65  52.2       3        F 65-69   
                                                                                                                56       F 80-99   
119   323 Sara Rivers            F                                     37:52.1   37:45.5   12:11 65  52.1       4        F 65-69   
                                                                                                                57       F 80-99   
120   156 T. Cox                 F                                     38:45.6   38:31.3   12:26 11  43.8       4        F 10-14   
                                                                                                                58       F 80-99   
121   304 Darrell Wagner         M      Deltona          FL    US      38:46.1   38:37.9   12:28 46  37.0       5        M 45-49   
                                                                                                                63       F 75-79   
122   316 BILL WINTERS           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      38:47.9   38:41.7   12:29 73  46.8       7        M 70-74   
                                                                                                                64       F 75-79   
123   229 Teresa Lister          F      Edgewater        FL    US      38:55.5   38:46.9   12:31 57  46.0       5        F 55-59   
                                                                                                                59       F 80-99   
124   231 Jill MacDonald         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      39:12.5   39:08.3   12:38 49  41.7       3        F 45-49   
                                                                                                                60       F 80-99   
125   282 Carol Rogers           F      Port Orange      FL    US      39:14.9   39:13.1   12:39 36  37.9       7        F 35-39   
                                                                                                                61       F 80-99   
126   184 Anonymous Participant  F      Edgewater        FL    US      39:32.5   39:15.1   12:40 63  48.9       2        F 60-64   
                                                                                                                62       F 80-99   
127   129 Judith Bruce           F      DeLand           FL    US      39:30.6   39:18.4   12:41 73  55.9       1        F 70-74   
                                                                                                                63       F 80-99   
128   127 M. Brown               F      Port Orange      FL    US      39:43.4   39:34.5   12:46 9   45.2       3        F 1- 9    
                                                                                                                64       F 80-99   
129   128 Veronica Brown         F      Port Orange      FL    US      39:43.3   39:35.1   12:46 46  40.0       4        F 45-49   
                                                                                                                65       F 80-99   
130   183 Vanessa Gasior         F      Port Orange      FL    US      39:57.0   39:36.4   12:47 40  38.2       11       F 40-44   
                                                                                                                66       F 80-99   
131   190 Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      40:25.4   40:12.1   12:58 63  47.8       3        F 60-64   
                                                                                                                67       F 80-99   
132   297 Lee Stewart            M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      40:33.8   40:14.8   12:59 72  44.4       8        M 70-74   
                                                                                                                65       F 75-79   
133   168 deb dubois             F                                     40:47.3   40:35.3   13:06 55  42.9       6        F 55-59   
                                                                                                                68       F 80-99   
134   171 Carleen Eberhardt      F      Port Orange      FL    US      41:01.3   40:58.1   13:13 59  44.6       7        F 55-59   
                                                                                                                69       F 80-99   
135   153 k. cox                 M                                     41:15.6   41:00.2   13:14 11  36.3       13       M 10-14   
                                                                                                                66       F 75-79   
136   159 JoAnn Curcio           F      Ponce Inlet      FL    US      41:07.5   41:04.1   13:15 66  48.6       5        F 65-69   
                                                                                                                70       F 80-99   
137   217 Elizabeth Kelly        F      Port Orange      FL    US      41:43.6   41:39.1   13:26 75  54.3       1        F 75-79   
                                                                                                                71       F 80-99   
138   264 Dick Palmer            M      Port Orange      FL    US      41:49.3   41:46.7   13:29 73  43.4       9        M 70-74   
                                                                                                                67       F 75-79   
139   250 Elisabeth Mitchell     F      Port Orange      FL    US      42:42.8   42:15.8   13:38 51  39.4       9        F 50-54   
                                                                                                                72       F 80-99   
140   221 Michelle LaMoia        F      Port Orange      FL    US      42:42.7   42:16.1   13:38 52  39.9       10       F 50-54   
                                                                                                                73       F 80-99   
141   246 Edward Miller          M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      42:35.8   42:20.2   13:39 70  41.2       10       M 70-74   
                                                                                                                68       F 75-79   
142   302 patricia travis        F                                     42:57.9   42:46.8   13:48 64  45.4       4        F 60-64   
                                                                                                                74       F 80-99   
143   308 Laurie Wagner          F      Deltona          FL    US      43:18.7   43:09.6   13:55 14  36.5       5        F 10-14   
                                                                                                                75       F 80-99   
144   274 g. rice                M                                     43:58.3   43:13.0   13:56 10  35.9       14       M 10-14   
                                                                                                                69       F 75-79   
145   276 jennifer rice          F                                     43:58.3   43:13.6   13:57 35  34.3       8        F 35-39   
                                                                                                                76       F 80-99   
146   326 Susan Pulliam          F                                     43:49.0   43:18.2   13:58 66  46.1       6        F 65-69   
                                                                                                                77       F 80-99   
147   309 Leanna Wagner          F      Deltona          FL    US      43:37.6   43:29.2   14:02 14  36.2       6        F 10-14   
                                                                                                                78       F 80-99   
148   271 Debra Perry            F                                     43:53.5   43:33.9   14:03 61  43.0       5        F 60-64   
                                                                                                                79       F 80-99   
149   341 Angel Lopez            M                                     44:20.5   44:02.1   14:12 63  37.1       3        M 60-64   
                                                                                                                70       F 75-79   
150   150 C. Cox                 F                                     44:20.3   44:04.7   14:13 11  38.3       7        F 10-14   
                                                                                                                80       F 80-99   
151   151 c. cox                 M                                     44:23.4   44:08.6   14:14 10  35.1       15       M 10-14   
                                                                                                                71       F 75-79   
152   204 barbara hertisch       F                                     44:39.4   44:32.7   14:22 70  47.3       2        F 70-74   
                                                                                                                81       F 80-99   
153   178 Carol Finch            F      Williamsburg     MI    US      44:38.1   44:34.8   14:23 57  40.0       8        F 55-59   
                                                                                                                82       F 80-99   
154   240 Terri McDermott        F      Traverse City    MI    US      44:44.7   44:40.7   14:25 56  39.5       9        F 55-59   
                                                                                                                83       F 80-99   
155   169 jessie dubois          F                                     44:56.1   44:43.5   14:26 77  52.2       2        F 75-79   
                                                                                                                84       F 80-99   
156   259 E. Ortiz               M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      45:13.6   45:09.1   14:34 12  31.9       16       M 10-14   
                                                                                                                72       F 75-79   
157   130 Wayne Bruce            M      DeLand           FL    US      45:53.5   45:36.4   14:43 70  38.2       11       M 70-74   
                                                                                                                73       F 75-79   
158   327 Aaron Pulliam          M                                     46:43.3   46:12.9   14:54 40  29.6       7        M 40-44   
                                                                                                                74       F 75-79   
159   263 Xavier Pabon           M      Casselberry      FL    US      47:16.9   47:05.1   15:11 19  27.5       1        M 15-19   
                                                                                                                75       F 75-79   
160   262 Wilfred Pabon          M      Casselberry      FL    US      47:28.1   47:15.5   15:15 21  27.4       4        M 20-24   
                                                                                                                76       F 75-79   
161   258 john murray            M                                     47:36.2   47:17.4   15:15 73  38.3       12       M 70-74   
                                                                                                                77       F 75-79   
162   210 teresa hutson          F                                     47:52.4   47:38.8   15:22 47  33.5       5        F 45-49   
                                                                                                                85       F 80-99   
163   352 J. Giddens             F                                     48:06.2   47:53.2   15:27 11  35.2       8        F 10-14   
                                                                                                                86       F 80-99   
164   226 Janie Lawson           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      48:34.3   48:01.3   15:29 58  37.6       10       F 55-59   
                                                                                                                87       F 80-99   
165   318 Amy Workman            F      Port Orange      FL    US      48:36.3   48:14.4   15:34 39  31.2       9        F 35-39   
                                                                                                                88       F 80-99   
166   332 Rebecca Zimmern        F                                     49:07.4   48:46.6   15:44 39  30.9       10       F 35-39   
                                                                                                                89       F 80-99   
167   148 Angie Coppage          F      Port Orange      FL    US      49:07.5   48:47.2   15:44 41  31.2       12       F 40-44   
                                                                                                                90       F 80-99   
168   125 michelle Boyer         F                                     49:15.0   48:56.2   15:47 43  31.5       13       F 40-44   
                                                                                                                91       F 80-99   
169   346 Tammy Turnage          F                                     49:20.5   49:03.3   15:49 43  31.5       14       F 40-44   
                                                                                                                92       F 80-99   
170   176 Shatonia Fields        F      Port Orange      FL    US      49:15.0   49:12.4   15:52 29  29.9       7        F 25-29   
                                                                                                                93       F 80-99   
171   307 K. Wagner              F      Deltona          FL    US      49:27.6   49:21.1   15:55 10  35.1       9        F 10-14   
                                                                                                                94       F 80-99   
172   143 Ellen Chambers         F      Port Orange      FL    US      49:33.2   49:27.7   15:57 66  40.3       7        F 65-69   
                                                                                                                95       F 80-99   
173   180 Roger Fink             M                                     49:59.9   49:43.2   16:02 63  32.8       4        M 60-64   
                                                                                                                78       F 75-79   
174   179 Mindy  Fink            F                                     50:00.1   49:43.3   16:02 57  35.9       11       F 55-59   
                                                                                                                96       F 80-99   
175   275 Jayme Rice             F      Port Orange      FL    US      50:43.6   50:39.6   16:21 62  37.4       6        F 60-64   
                                                                                                                97       F 80-99   
176   247 Nancy J Miller         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      51:06.2   50:51.2   16:24 67  39.8       8        F 65-69   
                                                                                                                98       F 80-99   
177   321 Jamie Walker           F                                     51:26.5   51:22.6   16:34 49  31.8       6        F 45-49   
                                                                                                                99       F 80-99   
178   185 Gina Gibson            F      Port Orange      FL    US      51:46.8   51:27.6   16:36 50  32.0       11       F 50-54   
                                                                                                                100      F 80-99   
179   164 Susan Deliso           F                                     52:02.8   51:43.6   16:41 61  36.2       7        F 60-64   
                                                                                                                101      F 80-99   
180   144 Lori Charpentier       F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      52:03.0   51:44.7   16:42 44  30.0       15       F 40-44   
                                                                                                                102      F 80-99   
181   249 KRISTIN MINKEMANN      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      52:12.3   51:54.0   16:45 48  31.1       7        F 45-49   
                                                                                                                103      F 80-99   
182   289 natlie shimonek        F                                     52:22.6   52:01.3   16:47 46  30.4       8        F 45-49   
                                                                                                                104      F 80-99   
183   293 steven singleton       M                                     52:22.6   52:02.1   16:47 46  27.5       6        M 45-49   
                                                                                                                79       F 75-79   
184   291 scott shimoner         M                                     52:24.7   52:02.5   16:47 45  27.3       7        M 45-49   
                                                                                                                80       F 75-79   
185   310 Shellie Wagner         F      Deltona          FL    US      52:11.0   52:03.4   16:48 37  28.7       11       F 35-39   
                                                                                                                105      F 80-99   
186   290 gail shimoner          F                             US      52:25.5   52:05.5   16:48 67  38.8       9        F 65-69   
                                                                                                                106      F 80-99   
187   261 luis Ortiz             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      52:27.2   52:05.5   16:48 61  30.8       5        M 60-64   
                                                                                                                81       F 75-79   
188   313 Brittany Williams      F      Port Orange      FL    US      52:48.2   52:35.9   16:58 28  28.0       8        F 25-29   
                                                                                                                107      F 80-99   
189   154 mitch cox              M                                     53:08.4   52:50.9   17:03 60  30.1       6        M 60-64   
                                                                                                                82       F 75-79   
190   152 Debbie cox             F                                     53:08.5   52:51.2   17:03 59  34.6       12       F 55-59   
                                                                                                                108      F 80-99   
191   106 T. Ashby               F      Deltona          FL    US      53:30.5   53:16.7   17:11 8   34.8       4        F 1- 9    
                                                                                                                109      F 80-99   
192   311 Valery Wallace         F      Lexington        KY    US      53:24.9   53:19.0   17:12 66  37.4       10       F 65-69   
                                                                                                                110      F 80-99   
193   173 Laura Edet             F      Port Orange      FL    US      53:38.6   53:26.6   17:14 28  27.6       9        F 25-29   
                                                                                                                111      F 80-99   
194   105 Robert Ashby           M      Deltona          FL    US      53:31.8   53:31.8   17:16 39  25.4       4        M 35-39   
                                                                                                                83       F 75-79   
195   193 S. Guevara             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      53:50.2   53:43.8   17:20 9   33.3       5        F 1- 9    
                                                                                                                112      F 80-99   
196   237 Anonymous Participant  F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      54:01.8   53:44.6   17:20 67  37.6       11       F 65-69   
                                                                                                                113      F 80-99   
197   315 Suzy Wilson            F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      54:10.5   53:54.3   17:23 56  32.7       13       F 55-59   
                                                                                                                114      F 80-99   
198   343 Jim Longstreet         M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      54:13.1   54:03.4   17:26 66  31.0       5        M 65-69   
                                                                                                                84       F 75-79   
199   191 Katrina Guevara        F      Port Orange      FL    US      54:11.9   54:05.8   17:27 36  27.5       12       F 35-39   
                                                                                                                115      F 80-99   
200   199 Elizabeth Harper       F      Port Orange      FL    US      54:23.3   54:13.3   17:29 58  33.3       14       F 55-59   
                                                                                                                116      F 80-99   
201   322 Tandi Kennison         F      Edgewater        FL    US      54:23.2   54:15.2   17:30 51  30.7       12       F 50-54   
                                                                                                                117      F 80-99   
202   266 Coleen pedrosky        F                                     54:48.7   54:38.4   17:38 63  35.2       8        F 60-64   
                                                                                                                118      F 80-99   
203   317 Lois Woolsey           F      Russell          ON    CA      55:06.3   54:41.1   17:38 70  38.5       3        F 70-74   
                                                                                                                119      F 80-99   
204   349 Sue Squire             F                                     55:06.7   54:42.1   17:39 61  34.2       9        F 60-64   
                                                                                                                120      F 80-99   
205   324 Sharon Mooney          F                                     56:04.1   55:35.4   17:56 69  37.4       12       F 65-69   
                                                                                                                121      F 80-99   
206   122 Rochelle Boehm         F                                     56:06.8   55:39.8   17:57 71  38.4       4        F 70-74   
                                                                                                                122      F 80-99   
207   158 Richard Cumming        M      Port Orange      FL    US      57:03.5   56:35.0   18:15 45  25.1       8        M 45-49   
                                                                                                                85       F 75-79   
208   120 Aapril Bobo            F      Port Orange      FL    US      57:45.6   57:18.1   18:29 44  27.1       16       F 40-44   
                                                                                                                123      F 80-99   
209   212 Irene  Jarrett         F                                     57:22.6   57:22.5   18:30 80  42.7       124      F 80-99   
210   305 Gayellen Wagner        F                                     58:41.5   58:33.6   18:53 71  36.5       5        F 70-74   
                                                                                                                125      F 80-99   
211   319 Kadine Wright          F      Port Orange      FL    US      59:21.6   59:09.9   19:05 39  25.4       13       F 35-39   
                                                                                                                126      F 80-99   
212   353 Regina Giddens         F                                     59:23.6   59:12.2   19:06 49  27.6       9        F 45-49   
                                                                                                                127      F 80-99   
213   208 loyd hostler           M                                     59:27.7   59:12.8   19:06 71  29.8       13       M 70-74   
                                                                                                                86       F 75-79   
214   187 karen graczyle         F                                     1:00:18.9 1:00:07.3 19:24 66  33.2       13       F 65-69   
                                                                                                                128      F 80-99   
215   283 elizabeth scales       F                                     1:00:18.7 1:00:07.9 19:24 48  26.8       10       F 45-49   
                                                                                                                129      F 80-99   
216   314 Margaret  wilmouth     F                                     1:00:51.9 1:00:36.6 19:33 60  30.5       10       F 60-64   
                                                                                                                130      F 80-99   
217   209 patsey hostler         F                                     1:00:52.0 1:00:37.7 19:33 70  34.8       6        F 70-74   
                                                                                                                131      F 80-99   
218   206 linda Hickman          F                                     1:03:06.7 1:02:57.0 20:18 73  34.9       7        F 70-74   
                                                                                                                132      F 80-99   
219   244 jinni mezzanotte       M                                     1:03:06.9 1:02:57.6 20:19 62  25.7       7        M 60-64   
                                                                                                                87       F 75-79   
220   241 Victoria McGuirk       F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:08:08.6 1:07:45.2 21:51 65  29.1       14       F 65-69   
                                                                                                                133      F 80-99   
221   186 Claudia Gosline        F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:08:09.6 1:07:46.3 21:52 65  29.1       15       F 65-69   
                                                                                                                134      F 80-99   
222   239 CASSANDRA McCATHRAN    F                                     1:08:03.1 1:08:02.0 21:57 66  29.3       16       F 65-69   
                                                                                                                135      F 80-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tyler Kinnebrew 219 34  1       M      Daytona Beach FL US 19:40.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristine Brasher 126 31  6       F      Port Orange FL US 21:18.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Josh Ebert 172 44  3       M      Deland FL US 20:29.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Thomas 300 51  22      F      Zionsville IN US 25:53.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     F. Bundza  133 9   49      M      Port Orange FL US 28:59.0 
2     P. Johnson 330 8   80      M                        32:32.6 
3     E. Wrobel  331 9   90      M                        34:26.8 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Seth Augustynowski 109 14  2       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:44.9 
2     A. HALEY           194 12  12      M                         23:34.3 
3     G. Bundza          134 11  20      M      Port Orange FL US  24:44.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Xavier Pabon 263 19  159     M      Casselberry FL US 47:05.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     charles hancock 197 23  8       M                          21:57.4 
2     Michael Lynch   230 21  14      M      Daytona Beach FL US 23:56.4 
3     Jered Cooper    328 24  63      M                          30:51.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carlo solorzona 296 29  56      M                      30:03.1 
2     Jacob Black     115 28  110     M      Edgewater FL US 37:12.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     RITO ARENAS     104 31  11      M                      22:36.6 
2     Ricardo Shelton 338 32  88      M      Edgewater FL US 34:26.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alun Rogers 281 36  37      M      Port Orange FL US 27:42.1 
2     jeremy rice 277 37  73      M                        31:44.0 
3     Jeff Perham 267 37  112     M      Oak Hill FL US    37:17.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jason Malarney        358 42  9       M      Port Orange FL US   22:10.3 
2     Alexander Macnab      232 44  10      M      Deland FL US        22:29.5 
3     Anonymous Participant 260 44  44      M      Daytona Beach FL US 28:16.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Craig McCray       337 45  4       M                        20:53.5 
2     Brendan Galbreath  182 45  13      M      Port Orange FL US 23:37.6 
3     David Robinson III 279 48  16      M      Casselberry FL US 24:06.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Scott L'Heureux 350 52  7       M                       21:24.3 
2     Russell Bates   111 54  31      M      Edgewater FL US  27:09.4 
3     Ray Jarrett     213 50  32      M      new smyrna FL US 27:11.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hal LeRoy          227 58  5       M      Sanford FL US      21:07.3 
2     Glen Hendrickson   325 59  27      M      Port Orange FL US  26:39.2 
3     Paulie Blankenship 116 57  55      M      Ormond Beach FL US 29:48.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Richard Mines 248 64  24      M      Macon GA US       26:01.8 
2     Steven Smith  295 61  60      M      Port Orange FL US 30:36.6 
3     Angel Lopez   341 63  149     M                        44:02.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Terry Butler 139 66  19      M      Griffin GA US     24:42.9 
2     ross  beebe  113 65  21      M                        24:49.4 
3     Tom Hawkins  202 67  85      M      Orange City FL US 33:46.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tony Swebilius 299 73  18      M      Morrill ME US        24:30.8 
2     Tom Dutton     170 72  25      M      Altoona FL US        26:15.0 
3     James King     348 71  46      M      Bolton Landing NY US 28:35.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John sheehan 288 77  76      M               32:06.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     R. Bundza 137 8   84      F      Port Orange FL US 33:19.4 
2     E. Lampe  224 2   115     F                        37:38.5 
3     M. Brown  127 9   128     F      Port Orange FL US 39:34.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     B. Augustynowski 107 11  81      F      Ormond Beach FL US 32:45.5 
2     C. Bundza        131 11  95      F      Port Orange FL US  34:45.1 
3     L. Watson        360 12  102     F                         35:58.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     hannah handcock 198 23  57      F                        30:20.1 
2     Kaitlyn Holland 207 23  64      F      Port Orange FL US 30:52.4 
3     Hannah Merio    329 23  83      F                        32:53.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amanda L Drury 167 28  30      F      Ormond Beach FL US  27:04.3 
2     Lindsay Strout 298 25  36      F      Harpswell ME US     27:40.7 
3     Ashley Block   118 27  41      F      Daytona Beach FL US 28:05.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lindsay Moore 354 32  15      F      Daytona Beach FL US 24:05.3 
2     Tara Marumoto 236 31  34      F      Ponce Inlet FL US   27:27.9 
3     Gina Kalis    216 32  71      F      Ormond Beach FL US  31:25.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kristi Bodnaruk 363 36  35      F      Port Orange FL US      27:39.5 
2     Fredrika Paulig 347 39  38      F      Daytona Beach FL US    27:48.7 
3     Christine Moore 255 36  70      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:13.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cindy Auld     110 44  29      F      Deltona FL US      26:51.2 
2     Julie Mauro    238 44  45      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:20.5 
3     Alisa Perrotta 270 42  53      F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:28.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Blankenship 117 48  33      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:27.3 
2     Mariana Perham        268 45  111     F      Oak Hill FL US     37:16.7 
3     Jill MacDonald        231 49  124     F      Ormond Beach FL US 39:08.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patty Fennell 357 54  23      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:01.5 
2     Cherise Wintz 364 52  26      F      Ponce Inlet FL US  26:36.9 
3     Judith Ring   278 50  39      F      Hatboro PA US      27:50.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ann Simpson      292 59  28      F      Daytona Beach FL US 26:47.5 
2     janell varkenden 303 56  50      F                          29:15.2 
3     Sharon Watson    339 57  86      F                          34:04.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lee Ann Grahn          188 60  61      F      Green Lake WI US       30:49.3 
2     Anonymous Participant  184 63  126     F      Edgewater FL US        39:15.1 
3     Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser 190 63  131     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 40:12.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeanie Burgess 138 67  48      F      Port Orange FL US 28:58.4 
2     janet harris   200 67  89      F                        34:26.5 
3     Barbara Black  114 65  118     F      Port Orange FL US 37:42.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judith Bruce     129 73  127     F      DeLand FL US  39:18.4 
2     barbara hertisch 204 70  152     F                    44:32.7 
3     Lois Woolsey     317 70  203     F      Russell ON CA 54:41.1 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tyler Kinnebrew    219 34  1       M      Daytona Beach FL US 19:40.8 
1     Elizabeth Kelly    217 75  137     F      Port Orange FL US   41:39.1 
2     Seth Augustynowski 109 14  2       M      Ormond Beach FL US  19:44.9 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kristine Brasher 126 31  6       F      Port Orange FL US   21:18.1 
2     Lindsay Moore    354 32  15      F      Daytona Beach FL US 24:05.3 
3     Nancy Thomas     300 51  22      F      Zionsville IN US    25:53.3 

Embed Code