Port Orange LIVESTRONG at the YMCA 5K

Sat January 18, 2020 Port Orange, FL US 32127 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     168  Gary Droze             M      Tallahassee       FL    US      0:18:24.0 0:18:22.2 5:56  57  84.5       1        M Overall 
2     206  Derek Grieve           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:20:28.4 0:20:25.6 6:35  46  69.8       1        M Masters 
3     129  Kristine Brasher       F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:20:42.5 0:20:40.1 6:40  32  71.3       1        F Overall 
4     267  Craig McGray           M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:21:01.6 0:20:58.4 6:46  46  68.0       1        M 45-49   
5     209  Angelika Grubel        F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:21:06.1 0:21:02.5 6:47  47  75.9       1        F Masters 
6     264  Halley Matuszczak      F      Deland            FL    US      0:22:00.0 0:21:55.5 7:04  31  67.1       1        F 30-34   
7     192  Brendan Galbreath      M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:22:05.3 0:22:02.7 7:07  46  64.7       2        M 45-49   
8     373  Rito Arenas            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:06.8 0:22:03.7 7:07  32  59.1       1        M 30-34   
9     212  Charles Hancock        M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:22:08.3 0:22:05.0 7:07  24  58.6       1        M 20-24   
10    285  Tim Narbeth            M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:22:20.8 0:22:17.5 7:11  18  58.2       1        M 15-19   
11    346  Peter Szunyogh         M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:22:29.9 0:22:27.8 7:15  39  60.4       1        M 35-39   
12    364  A. Whetro              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:22:31.0 0:22:29.3 7:15  12  73.0       1        F 10-14   
13    284  Chris Narbeth          M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:23:26.3 0:23:23.6 7:33  56  65.8       1        M 55-59   
14    272  Ryan Medel             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:23:29.9 0:23:27.3 7:34  28  55.1       1        M 25-29   
15    385  Gary Frick             M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:23:59.6 0:23:54.5 7:43  53  62.9       1        M 50-54   
16    1381 Tammy Malphurs         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:24:32.1 0:24:22.3 7:52  43  63.3       1        F 40-44   
17    393  G. Bundza              M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:24:44.4 0:24:42.9 7:58  12  58.3       1        M 10-14   
18    316  Geovanni Roma          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:12.8 0:25:08.9 8:07  48  57.6       3        M 45-49   
19    140  kim catron             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:22.9 0:25:17.0 8:09  53  67.5       1        F 50-54   
20    387  Andrew Harris          M                                      0:25:28.3 0:25:21.6 8:11  51  58.4       2        M 50-54   
21    220  Glen Hendrickson       M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:25:28.9 0:25:22.7 8:11  60  62.7       1        M 60-64   
22    344  Dominic Szrnka         M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:25:26.9 0:25:25.4 8:12  14  53.8       2        M 10-14   
23    337  Carlo Solorzano        M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:25:30.1 0:25:25.8 8:12  30  51.0       2        M 30-34   
24    1455 Cherise Wintz          F      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      0:25:43.4 0:25:37.3 8:16  53  66.6       2        F 50-54   
25    394  Fredrika Paulig        F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:25:43.3 0:25:37.5 8:16  40  59.0       2        F 40-44   
26    342  Tony Swebilius         M      Morrill           ME    US      0:25:48.2 0:25:42.3 8:18  74  71.6       1        M 70-74   
27    160  Sean Deaton            M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:26:01.9 0:25:47.7 8:19  34  51.0       3        M 30-34   
28    119  Ross Beebe             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:25:56.2 0:25:49.1 8:20  66  64.9       1        M 65-69   
29    1581 Christian Zimmerman    M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:25:51.2 0:25:49.7 8:20  13  54.2       3        M 10-14   
30    1354 Peter McGlashan        M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:26:02.0 0:25:54.5 8:21  54  58.5       3        M 50-54   
31    358  Alexander Watson       M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:26:05.7 0:25:55.5 8:22  14  52.8       4        M 10-14   
32    1475 Lisa Bowen             F                                      0:26:15.3 0:26:04.9 8:25  54  66.1       3        F 50-54   
33    1262 Colby Clark            M                                      0:26:18.0 0:26:06.1 8:25  18  49.7       2        M 15-19   
34    179  Martin Fay             M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:26:29.7 0:26:18.9 8:29  56  58.5       2        M 55-59   
35    356  Kent Walker            M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:26:40.6 0:26:35.3 8:35  52  56.1       4        M 50-54   
36    355  Christina Walker       F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:26:40.6 0:26:36.1 8:35  49  61.4       1        F 45-49   
37    340  James Stembridge       M      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      0:26:49.3 0:26:43.7 8:37  52  55.9       5        M 50-54   
38    1526 Stephanie Boorom       F      Deland            FL    US      0:27:00.0 0:26:45.4 8:38  31  55.0       2        F 30-34   
39    1481 Jonathan McCarthy      M                                      0:27:20.7 0:26:54.1 8:41  61  59.6       2        M 60-64   
40    331  Ann Simpson            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:27:10.9 0:27:01.7 8:43  60  68.6       1        F 60-64   
41    159  R. Deaton              M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:27:10.3 0:27:08.5 8:45  11  54.8       5        M 10-14   
42    250  ERIC LOUDEN            M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:27:25.5 0:27:19.0 8:49  47  52.6       4        M 45-49   
43    233  Gina Kalis             F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:27:29.7 0:27:25.3 8:51  33  53.8       3        F 30-34   
44    354  Max Von briel          M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:27:41.5 0:27:25.4 8:51  28  47.2       2        M 25-29   
45    145  Jeanne Connelly        F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:27:34.5 0:27:29.8 8:52  58  65.8       1        F 55-59   
46    391  F. Bundza              M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:27:40.4 0:27:38.1 8:55  10  56.1       6        M 10-14   
47    262  G. Martineau           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:27:43.1 0:27:41.2 8:56  10  56.0       7        M 10-14   
48    164  E. Dessert             M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:27:42.9 0:27:41.2 8:56  9   58.6       1        M 1- 9    
49    380  Rob Maxwell            M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:27:52.1 0:27:43.6 8:57  53  54.3       6        M 50-54   
50    381  Ellen Caravat          F                                      0:27:51.8 0:27:43.8 8:57  53  61.5       4        F 50-54   
51    246  Shellie Lewis          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:28:06.9 0:27:49.9 8:59  53  61.3       5        F 50-54   
52    161  Sheryl DeRosa          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:28:09.2 0:28:01.0 9:02  56  63.1       2        F 55-59   
53    222  Pete Heritsch          M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:28:34.7 0:28:30.6 9:12  72  62.6       2        M 70-74   
54    390  W. Johnson             M                                      0:28:33.4 0:28:31.6 9:12  11  52.2       8        M 10-14   
55    120  Stephanie Blankenship  F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:28:45.3 0:28:39.0 9:15  49  57.0       2        F 45-49   
56    193  Ian Galloway           M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:29:02.7 0:28:42.6 9:16  31  45.3       4        M 30-34   
57    194  Nicole Galloway        F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:29:02.7 0:28:42.6 9:16  31  51.2       4        F 30-34   
58    363  Alysa Whetro           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:39.1 0:29:34.8 9:33  16  51.4       1        F 15-19   
59    339  Heidi Stembridge       F      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      0:29:44.5 0:29:38.8 9:34  52  56.9       6        F 50-54   
60    338  Alan Spaeth            M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:29:49.5 0:29:46.0 9:36  69  57.9       2        M 65-69   
61    359  Lola Watson            F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:29:58.5 0:29:47.9 9:37  14  52.7       2        F 10-14   
62    114  Susan Ancona           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:30:02.4 0:29:50.4 9:38  53  57.2       7        F 50-54   
63    147  C. Coppage             M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:29:58.2 0:29:56.5 9:40  11  49.7       9        M 10-14   
64    277  Lindsay Moore          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:30:06.3 0:29:57.3 9:40  33  49.2       5        F 30-34   
65    306  Andrea Ramey           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:30:06.9 0:29:58.2 9:40  26  49.1       1        F 25-29   
66    1478 Evan Bagby             M                                      0:30:31.5 0:30:08.0 9:43  18  43.1       3        M 15-19   
67    213  Hannah Hancock         F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:30:12.4 0:30:09.1 9:44  24  48.8       1        F 20-24   
68    382  Kayla Valery           F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:30:54.1 0:30:13.3 9:45  27  48.7       2        F 25-29   
69    332  Emily Smith            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:30:33.7 0:30:20.3 9:47  27  48.5       3        F 25-29   
70    191  Lisa Fournier          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:30:32.9 0:30:22.7 9:48  52  55.5       8        F 50-54   
71    281  Wendy Mozena-Hanley    F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:30:54.9 0:30:32.5 9:51  45  51.3       3        F 45-49   
72    247  Richard Lillard        M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:30:54.4 0:30:37.5 9:53  54  49.5       7        M 50-54   
73    157  Dr. Pepper Day         M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:08.4 0:30:44.0 9:55  47  46.7       5        M 45-49   
74    274  Monica Mitry           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:30:58.7 0:30:48.6 9:56  27  47.7       4        F 25-29   
75    151  Maureen Cutler         F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:01.1 0:30:57.3 9:59  53  55.1       9        F 50-54   
76    258  Kelly Mansfield        F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:17.0 0:31:00.3 10:00 50  53.2       10       F 50-54   
77    303  Richard Powers         M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:18.1 0:31:01.3 10:00 49  47.0       6        M 45-49   
78    138  Bryan Carraro          M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:11.5 0:31:02.7 10:01 27  41.7       3        M 25-29   
79    352  Janell Verkaden        F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:31:14.1 0:31:04.0 10:01 57  57.5       3        F 55-59   
80    200  Katey Glover           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:10.7 0:31:04.5 10:01 35  47.7       1        F 35-39   
81    327  John Sheehan           M      Prescott          ON    CA      0:31:14.9 0:31:11.1 10:04 79  64.8       1        M 75-79   
82    243  Jessica Kunzman        F      Boise             ID    US      0:31:36.2 0:31:12.4 10:04 19  47.1       2        F 15-19   
83    150  Stephen Cropper        M      Boise             ID    US      0:31:36.3 0:31:12.5 10:04 19  41.5       4        M 15-19   
84    282  Sherri Myers           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:31:32.9 0:31:15.0 10:05 55  55.8       4        F 55-59   
85    219  Tammy hemmy            F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:25.0 0:31:20.0 10:06 45  50.0       4        F 45-49   
86    163  C. Dessert             M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:24.9 0:31:22.3 10:07 8   54.5       2        M 1- 9    
87    230  dale jones             M      New Boston        IL    US      0:32:09.1 0:31:28.5 10:09 59  50.1       3        M 55-59   
88    125  Eva Bowling            F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:54.5 0:31:41.4 10:13 55  55.1       5        F 55-59   
89    204  Lee Ann Grahn          F      Green Lake        WI    US      0:31:52.3 0:31:42.5 10:14 61  59.2       2        F 60-64   
90    1178 Maiwi De Castro        F                                      0:31:47.0 0:31:43.6 10:14 49  51.4       5        F 45-49   
91    350  Stacie Truax           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:31:51.5 0:31:44.1 10:14 48  50.9       6        F 45-49   
92    162  B. Dessert             M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:54.1 0:31:52.1 10:17 7   57.1       3        M 1- 9    
93    287  Tim Newslow            M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:32:35.4 0:32:18.1 10:25 73  56.1       3        M 70-74   
94    370  Sharon Yadon-Garcia    F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:32:26.2 0:32:18.7 10:25 70  65.5       1        F 70-74   
95    228  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:32:35.2 0:32:20.5 10:26 25  45.5       5        F 25-29   
96    245  Jerry Lardinois        M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:33:00.0 0:32:47.7 10:35 83  68.2       1        M 80-99   
97    301  Michael Peterson       M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:33:21.9 0:32:59.9 10:39 34  39.8       5        M 30-34   
98    283  Tabitha Nanney         F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:33:22.3 0:33:00.3 10:39 32  44.6       6        F 30-34   
99    169  Deborah DuBois         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:33:19.0 0:33:09.6 10:42 56  53.3       6        F 55-59   
100   357  Cynthia Waters         F      Ocala             FL    US      0:33:45.6 0:33:15.7 10:44 53  51.3       11       F 50-54   
101   299  Jeff Perham            M      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:33:27.2 0:33:19.7 10:45 38  40.4       2        M 35-39   
102   300  Mariana Perham         F      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:33:27.2 0:33:19.7 10:45 46  47.5       7        F 45-49   
103   231  David Jones            M      Ocala             FL    US      0:33:47.7 0:33:19.7 10:45 55  45.8       4        M 55-59   
104   203  Wendy Graff            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:33:39.9 0:33:29.5 10:48 58  54.0       7        F 55-59   
105   134  Erica Bruce            F      Deland            FL    US      0:34:22.2 0:34:07.1 11:00 34  43.3       7        F 30-34   
106   386  Chantel Day            F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:34:38.4 0:34:14.1 11:03 45  45.8       8        F 45-49   
107   189  Luc Fleury             M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:34:50.9 0:34:14.3 11:03 61  46.9       3        M 60-64   
108   173  Katrina Eggert         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:34:26.2 0:34:18.7 11:04 50  48.1       12       F 50-54   
109   371  Gail Yeo               F      Groton            CT    US      0:34:30.8 0:34:22.5 11:05 50  48.0       13       F 50-54   
110   1311 Demi Brownrigg         M                                      0:34:36.1 0:34:23.2 11:06 55  44.4       5        M 55-59   
111   304  Mitch Pridgen          M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:34:35.0 0:34:23.3 11:06 64  47.9       4        M 60-64   
112   345  Ferenc Szrnka          M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:35:19.0 0:34:41.8 11:12 39  39.1       3        M 35-39   
113   152  Benjamin Cutler, Jr    M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:34:50.1 0:34:46.1 11:13 56  44.3       6        M 55-59   
114   216  Janet Harris           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:35:06.2 0:34:48.8 11:14 68  59.1       1        F 65-69   
115   265  Juan Mayo              M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:35:15.5 0:35:00.6 11:18 24  36.9       2        M 20-24   
116   255  Dale Magee             F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      0:35:33.1 0:35:11.9 11:21 75  64.6       1        F 75-79   
117   165  Jamie Dessert          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:35:20.0 0:35:13.9 11:22 32  41.8       8        F 30-34   
118   117  Sean Baum              M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:35:20.6 0:35:14.1 11:22 34  37.3       6        M 30-34   
119   1398 Erin Goodell           F                                      0:35:49.2 0:35:21.4 11:24 34  41.8       9        F 30-34   
120   1417 Joe Goodell            M                                      0:35:49.6 0:35:21.8 11:24 35  37.4       4        M 35-39   
121   130  Zulaika Brown          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:35:34.1 0:35:24.9 11:25 18  41.7       3        F 15-19   
122   360  Sharon Watson          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:35:52.2 0:35:41.3 11:31 58  50.7       8        F 55-59   
123   218  Deborah Hayden         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:36:09.6 0:35:50.9 11:34 66  55.8       2        F 65-69   
124   280  Geoffrey Mowatt        M      Deltona           FL    US      0:36:23.1 0:35:58.0 11:36 53  41.8       8        M 50-54   
125   268  Ryan McHugh            M      Port orange       FL    US      0:36:14.5 0:36:02.1 11:37 37  37.1       5        M 35-39   
126   348  Kristin Trotter        F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:36:35.7 0:36:02.7 11:38 30  40.8       10       F 30-34   
127   313  Trevor Robinson        M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:36:36.4 0:36:03.4 11:38 28  35.9       4        M 25-29   
128   319  Tina Russell           F      Port Oranget      FL    US      0:36:14.6 0:36:03.5 11:38 51  46.2       14       F 50-54   
129   384  Christopher Watkins    M                                      0:36:24.3 0:36:09.9 11:40 21  35.8       3        M 20-24   
130   383  Jeremy Rice            M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:36:28.5 0:36:10.7 11:40 39  37.5       6        M 35-39   
131   308  David Richards         M      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      0:36:27.6 0:36:17.2 11:42 65  45.7       3        M 65-69   
132   309  Elena Richards         F      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      0:36:27.9 0:36:17.5 11:42 55  48.1       9        F 55-59   
133   349  Dan Truax              M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:36:33.1 0:36:25.9 11:45 43  38.3       1        M 40-44   
134   249  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:36:35.0 0:36:30.3 11:47 90  92.4       1        F 80-99   
135   166  Marissa DeTommaso      F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:36:35.3 0:36:32.5 11:47 23  40.3       2        F 20-24   
136   378  Bill Davis             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:36:58.7 0:36:40.1 11:50 69  47.0       4        M 65-69   
137   273  Elisabeth Mitchell     F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:37:44.7 0:36:51.1 11:53 52  45.8       15       F 50-54   
138   244  Michelle LaMoia        F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:37:44.7 0:36:51.3 11:53 53  46.3       16       F 50-54   
139   1480 Steve Bagby            M                                      0:37:18.4 0:36:55.4 11:55 43  37.8       2        M 40-44   
140   176  Ashley Espy            F      De Leon Springs   FL    US      0:37:20.7 0:36:59.8 11:56 29  39.8       6        F 25-29   
141   325  James Schisler         M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:37:17.4 0:37:01.3 11:57 68  46.0       5        M 65-69   
142   333  DeeDee Smitha          F      Shelbyville       KY    US      0:37:21.3 0:37:06.3 11:58 62  51.2       3        F 60-64   
143   190  Michele Fleury         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:37:48.3 0:37:11.5 12:00 62  51.1       4        F 60-64   
144   198  Michael George         M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:38:14.9 0:37:49.5 12:12 58  41.4       7        M 55-59   
145   329  Daria Siciliano        F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:38:05.3 0:37:55.1 12:14 60  48.9       5        F 60-64   
146   260  Charlie Marsh          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:38:31.1 0:38:02.0 12:16 55  45.9       10       F 55-59   
147   248  Minokah Lipps          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:38:30.8 0:38:02.9 12:16 53  44.8       17       F 50-54   
148   199  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:38:21.4 0:38:08.4 12:18 64  51.1       6        F 60-64   
149   210  Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:38:27.5 0:38:10.1 12:19 64  51.1       7        F 60-64   
150   135  Judith Bruce           F      Deland            FL    US      0:38:39.7 0:38:20.3 12:22 74  58.4       2        F 70-74   
151   321  Gary Santoro           M      Bethlehem         CT    US      0:38:38.6 0:38:20.5 12:22 60  41.5       5        M 60-64   
152   336  Taylor Sollowen        M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:39:09.5 0:38:25.9 12:24 27  33.6       5        M 25-29   
153   180  Shannon Fick           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:39:09.6 0:38:27.0 12:24 26  38.3       7        F 25-29   
154   269  Charles McLaughlin     M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:06.7 0:38:58.0 12:34 78  50.8       2        M 75-79   
155   238  Kim Kelley             F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:39:30.2 0:38:59.2 12:35 58  46.4       11       F 55-59   
156   320  Jessica Russo          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:39:27.3 0:39:08.3 12:38 35  37.9       2        F 35-39   
157   137  Ashley Bryant          F      South Daytona     FL    US      0:39:26.8 0:39:08.4 12:38 34  37.8       11       F 30-34   
158   361  Heather Welch          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:39:37.9 0:39:14.4 12:39 34  37.7       12       F 30-34   
159   377  Patricia Moran         F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:40:20.4 0:39:38.8 12:47 61  47.3       8        F 60-64   
160   369  Jeannie Wissel         F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:39:49.5 0:39:41.2 12:48 55  44.0       12       F 55-59   
161   197  Cindy George           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:40:11.9 0:39:45.7 12:50 57  44.9       13       F 55-59   
162   241  Lydia Kennedy          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:40:47.5 0:40:14.9 12:59 43  38.3       3        F 40-44   
163   368  Bill Winters           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:40:34.0 0:40:17.6 13:00 74  45.6       4        M 70-74   
164   375  G. Rice                M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:40:21.6 0:40:18.0 13:00 11  36.9       10       M 10-14   
165   217  Jennifer Hawkins       F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:40:39.4 0:40:21.3 13:01 48  40.0       9        F 45-49   
166   298  Terri Pendarvis        F      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:40:59.7 0:40:33.1 13:05 46  39.0       10       F 45-49   
167   112  Timothy Algiere        M      Lake Helen        FL    US      0:40:59.8 0:40:33.4 13:05 46  35.2       7        M 45-49   
168   392  Justin Bundza          M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:41:08.4 0:40:35.2 13:06 41  33.9       3        M 40-44   
169   323  Timothy Scanlon        M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:40:58.7 0:40:35.6 13:06 64  40.6       6        M 60-64   
170   376  John Clark             M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:41:13.6 0:40:56.1 13:12 73  44.2       5        M 70-74   
171   374  Debra Perry            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:14.8 0:41:10.0 13:17 62  46.2       9        F 60-64   
172   237  B. Keel                F      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:49.8 0:41:33.9 13:24 10  41.6       3        F 10-14   
173   236  Bobbie Jo Keel         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:41:50.9 0:41:34.9 13:25 42  36.8       4        F 40-44   
174   315  Gemma Roma             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:03.8 0:41:47.7 13:29 53  40.8       18       F 50-54   
175   286  Tonya Newman           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:42:24.5 0:41:53.5 13:31 33  35.2       13       F 30-34   
176   1491 Nicolle Schultze       F                                      0:42:30.2 0:42:03.7 13:34 45  37.3       11       F 45-49   
177   296  Lanny Palmer           M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:42:16.6 0:42:12.1 13:37 74  43.6       6        M 70-74   
178   254  Jill MacDonald         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:42:32.1 0:42:13.1 13:37 50  39.1       19       F 50-54   
179   239  Betty Kelly            F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:42:51.7 0:42:42.1 13:46 76  54.1       2        F 75-79   
180   136  Wayne Bruce            M      Deland            IL    US      0:43:15.5 0:42:55.9 13:51 71  41.1       7        M 70-74   
181   290  ROBERTA OLSON          F      DELAND            FL    US      0:43:54.7 0:43:33.0 14:03 55  40.1       14       F 55-59   
182   142  Cherie Clark           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:44:32.2 0:44:21.4 14:19 38  33.7       3        F 35-39   
183   143  Stephen Clark          M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:44:32.2 0:44:21.7 14:19 40  30.8       4        M 40-44   
184   170  Jessie DuBois          F      Indianapolis      IN    US      0:44:57.5 0:44:28.0 14:21 78  53.6       3        F 75-79   
185   234  Liz Kammer             F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:45:02.5 0:44:31.6 14:22 38  33.6       4        F 35-39   
186   221  Barbara Heritsch       F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:45:07.9 0:45:01.7 14:32 71  47.6       3        F 70-74   
187   171  Carleen Eberhardt      F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:45:47.2 0:45:09.6 14:34 60  41.0       10       F 60-64   
188   158  Erica Deaton           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:45:38.1 0:45:22.8 14:38 35  32.6       5        F 35-39   
189   334  Bridget Sollowen       F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:47:14.2 0:46:29.9 15:00 49  35.1       12       F 45-49   
190   335  Jason Sollowen         M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:47:14.4 0:46:31.0 15:00 48  31.1       8        M 45-49   
191   261  Emily Martinea         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:47:10.5 0:46:40.2 15:03 42  32.8       5        F 40-44   
192   266  Fran McConnell         F      East Hampton      NY    US      0:47:04.7 0:46:49.1 15:06 68  43.9       3        F 65-69   
193   271  Nicole Mcneal          F      Deland            FL    US      0:47:17.8 0:47:02.2 15:10 28  31.3       8        F 25-29   
194   270  E. Mcneal              F      Deland            FL    US      0:47:18.1 0:47:02.3 15:10 5   44.5       1        F 1- 9    
195   1420 E. Magley              M                                      0:47:42.6 0:47:08.0 15:12 7   38.6       4        M 1- 9    
196   288  Beverly Novak          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:47:36.4 0:47:08.0 15:12 65  41.9       4        F 65-69   
197   225  Allison Hughes         F      Deland            FL    US      0:47:36.5 0:47:08.8 15:13 36  31.5       6        F 35-39   
198   257  Keith Magley           M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:47:43.4 0:47:09.9 15:13 48  30.7       9        M 45-49   
199   1353 M. Cancio              M                                      0:47:40.3 0:47:11.0 15:13 4              5        M 1- 9    
200   1342 Melissa Cancio         F                                      0:47:40.3 0:47:11.1 15:13 47  33.8       13       F 45-49   
201   1337 Mike Cancio            M                                      0:47:40.2 0:47:13.4 15:14 46  30.2       10       M 45-49   
202   372  Taylor Zody            F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:47:45.8 0:47:14.2 15:14 18  31.3       4        F 15-19   
203   252  L. Luers               F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:48:24.9 0:47:49.0 15:25 8   38.6       2        F 1- 9    
204   201  Judy Ann Goodson       F      Altoona           FL    US      0:48:49.7 0:48:00.1 15:29 63  40.1       11       F 60-64   
205   205  Marcy Greer            F      Deland            FL    US      0:48:17.5 0:48:03.6 15:30 55  36.3       15       F 55-59   
206   1546 Rebecca Zimmerman      F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:48:36.2 0:48:05.8 15:31 40  31.4       6        F 40-44   
207   318  reo rorem              M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:48:42.6 0:48:11.5 15:33 61  33.3       7        M 60-64   
208   146  Angie Coppage          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:48:51.6 0:48:21.0 15:36 42  31.7       7        F 40-44   
209   317  mandolyn rorem         F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:48:43.1 0:48:31.3 15:39 18  30.5       5        F 15-19   
210   118  Joyce Beasley          F      Pierson           FL    US      0:48:58.4 0:48:36.6 15:41 56  36.3       16       F 55-59   
211   341  D. Strickler Jr        M      Pierson           FL    US      0:48:58.4 0:48:36.8 15:41 12  29.6       11       M 10-14   
212   178  Joseph Fay             M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:49:29.9 0:49:09.3 15:51 54  30.8       9        M 50-54   
213   177  Catherine Fay          F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:49:30.3 0:49:09.9 15:52 59  37.2       17       F 55-59   
214   251  Lani Luers             F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:49:49.8 0:49:13.9 15:53 40  30.7       8        F 40-44   
215   184  Bonnie Fisher          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:49:49.1 0:49:14.2 15:53 62  38.6       12       F 60-64   
216   181  Shatonia Fields        F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:50:47.8 0:50:14.5 16:12 30  29.3       14       F 30-34   
217   351  Tammy Turnage          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:50:47.7 0:50:35.4 16:19 44  30.7       9        F 40-44   
218   223  M. Holman              F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:51:41.4 0:51:26.6 16:36 10  33.6       4        F 10-14   
219   389  Lindsey Paulik         F                                      0:51:48.6 0:51:42.6 16:41 14  30.4       5        F 10-14   
220   388  Dylin Bundza           F                                      0:51:48.4 0:51:43.4 16:41 14  30.4       6        F 10-14   
221   183  Roger Fink             M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:52:24.0 0:51:54.1 16:45 64  31.7       8        M 60-64   
222   148  Stevie Crain           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:52:36.8 0:52:08.5 16:49 37  28.6       7        F 35-39   
223   174  Lisa Elliott           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:52:37.0 0:52:08.7 16:49 33  28.3       15       F 30-34   
224   310  Alice Richardson       F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:52:26.0 0:52:16.4 16:52 61  35.9       13       F 60-64   
225   124  Angela Bolte           F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:52:26.0 0:52:17.9 16:52 39  28.8       8        F 35-39   
226   175  Nunnie Emery           F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:52:26.1 0:52:17.9 16:52 54  33.0       20       F 50-54   
227   155  M. Davis               F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:53:02.6 0:52:21.1 16:53 10  33.0       7        F 10-14   
228   154  M. Davis               F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:53:02.6 0:52:22.3 16:54 9   34.1       3        F 1- 9    
229   1325 Sue Deliso             F                                      0:52:38.4 0:52:24.2 16:54 62  36.3       14       F 60-64   
230   141  Lori Charpentier       F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:52:38.9 0:52:24.7 16:54 45  29.9       14       F 45-49   
231   153  James Jim Davis        M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:53:13.3 0:52:31.5 16:57 41  26.2       5        M 40-44   
232   156  Rachel Davis           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:53:13.4 0:52:32.9 16:57 40  28.8       10       F 40-44   
233   126  Mathew Bowling         M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:52:56.0 0:52:42.9 17:00 56  29.2       8        M 55-59   
234   302  Coleen Petrosky        F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:52:52.9 0:52:44.3 17:01 64  37.0       15       F 60-64   
235   307  Sarah Remillard        F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:52:52.8 0:52:46.7 17:02 78  45.2       4        F 75-79   
236   276  Sharon Mooney          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:53:40.9 0:53:03.5 17:07 70  39.9       4        F 70-74   
237   123  Rochelle Boehm         F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:53:42.9 0:53:06.4 17:08 72  41.0       5        F 70-74   
238   343  Michelle Sweney        F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:53:43.9 0:53:11.3 17:09 46  29.7       15       F 45-49   
239   326  Jenni Schwab           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:54:11.2 0:53:28.4 17:15 49  30.5       16       F 45-49   
240   292  Holly Otten            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:54:11.5 0:53:28.8 17:15 56  33.0       18       F 55-59   
241   395  Ann Van Herck          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:54:01.4 0:53:41.9 17:19 46  29.5       17       F 45-49   
242   207  Beth Grove             F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:54:19.2 0:53:46.7 17:21 63  35.8       16       F 60-64   
243   242  Judy Krodel            F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:54:18.9 0:53:46.9 17:21 63  35.8       17       F 60-64   
244   289  David Novak            M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:54:21.0 0:53:51.6 17:22 71  32.7       8        M 70-74   
245   144  Donna conlin           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:54:04.0 0:53:51.8 17:23 52  31.3       21       F 50-54   
246   259  Fonda Maready          F      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      0:54:33.7 0:53:59.6 17:25 68  38.1       5        F 65-69   
247   279  Edith Moser            F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:54:33.2 0:54:01.1 17:26 67  37.6       6        F 65-69   
248   256  Joanne Magley          F      Port orange       FL    US      0:55:24.7 0:54:50.0 17:41 47  29.1       18       F 45-49   
249   1428 I. Magley              M                                      0:55:24.7 0:54:50.4 17:41 5   38.8       6        M 1- 9    
250   311  Deborah Roberts        F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:55:39.0 0:55:25.2 17:53 64  35.2       18       F 60-64   
251   312  Martin Roberts         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:55:38.5 0:55:25.2 17:53 62  29.2       9        M 60-64   
252   1600 Marcy McBroom          F                                      0:56:20.0 0:55:31.0 17:55 30  26.5       16       F 30-34   
253   149  Kelly Crawford         F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:56:19.7 0:55:32.6 17:55 51  30.0       22       F 50-54   
254   188  Joe Flannagin          M      Deltona           FL    US      0:56:16.3 0:55:50.5 18:01 64  29.5       10       M 60-64   
255   186  Jenica Fisher          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:56:15.8 0:55:51.5 18:01 18  26.5       6        F 15-19   
256   185  Brandi Fisher          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:56:15.7 0:55:51.6 18:01 35  26.5       9        F 35-39   
257   365  Wayne Wilbur           M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:56:03.6 0:55:55.1 18:02 79  36.1       3        M 75-79   
258   1177 Betsey Lindley         F                                      0:56:46.7 0:55:59.4 18:04 61  33.5       19       F 60-64   
259   232  Lisa Joyner            F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:56:44.5 0:56:03.4 18:05 51  29.7       23       F 50-54   
260   128  Michele Boyer          F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:56:45.0 0:56:04.3 18:05 44  27.7       11       F 40-44   
261   208  Sandy Grubbs           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:56:47.0 0:56:11.3 18:08 55  31.1       19       F 55-59   
262   263  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:56:55.3 0:56:17.6 18:10 68  36.5       7        F 65-69   
263   367  Suzy Wilson            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:56:55.1 0:56:18.3 18:10 57  31.7       20       F 55-59   
264   132  gina brownell          F      Deland            FL    US      0:58:06.2 0:57:24.6 18:31 53  29.7       24       F 50-54   
265   196  Dianne Gardner         F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:58:59.4 0:58:23.4 18:50 71  36.7       6        F 70-74   
266   353  Roger Vingris          M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:58:59.1 0:58:23.5 18:50 65  28.4       6        M 65-69   
267   366  NATALIE WILCOX         F      Daytona Beachy    FL    US      1:01:27.3 1:00:53.9 19:39 48  26.5       19       F 45-49   
268   314  STACEY ROCCA           F      Daytona Beachy    FL    US      1:01:27.1 1:00:54.4 19:39 49  26.8       20       F 45-49   
269   182  Margie Fieldus         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:01:53.5 1:01:25.9 19:49 62  30.9       20       F 60-64   
270   322  Nancy Saufl            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:01:54.7 1:01:26.9 19:49 66  32.6       8        F 65-69   
271   202  Karen Graczyk          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:01:35.2 1:01:28.0 19:50 67  33.0       9        F 65-69   
272   122  Lois Boatwright        F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:03:05.3 1:02:25.8 20:08 64  31.2       21       F 60-64   
273   121  George Boatwright      M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:03:05.3 1:02:25.9 20:08 69  27.6       7        M 65-69   
274   127  Kay Boyer              F      Acworth           GA    US      1:03:39.8 1:03:01.1 20:20 71  34.0       7        F 70-74   
275   295  Rebecca Palladino      F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:04:21.4 1:03:32.9 20:30 24  23.1       3        F 20-24   
276   305  Karol Rainier          F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:04:47.8 1:04:12.5 20:43 67  31.6       10       F 65-69   
277   167  Gordon Dick            M      Port Orange       FL    US      1:04:49.3 1:04:14.4 20:43 75  29.1       4        M 75-79   
278   379  N. Brownell            M                                      1:07:55.5 1:07:14.7 21:42 7   27.1       7        M 1- 9    
279   131  cameron brownell       M      DELAND            FL    US      1:07:57.8 1:07:20.0 21:43 14  20.3       12       M 10-14   
280   211  Stacey Hance           F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:10:26.6 1:10:02.4 22:36 42  21.9       12       F 40-44   
281   297  Maureen Paulson        F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:10:30.7 1:10:04.3 22:36 60  26.4       22       F 60-64   
282   215  Louanne Haring         F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:10:31.1 1:10:04.9 22:36 61  26.8       23       F 60-64   
283   1492 Charlotte Ellis        F                                      1:12:19.0 1:11:33.4 23:05 78  33.3       5        F 75-79   
284   133  hiram brownell         M      DELAND            FL    US      1:12:25.5 1:11:46.0 23:09 49  20.3       11       M 45-49   
285   362  Jean West              F      Port Orange       FL    US      1:12:19.1 1:11:54.4 23:12 65  27.5       11       F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gary Droze 168 57  1       M      Tallahassee FL US 18:22.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristine Brasher 129 32  3       F      Port Orange FL US 20:40.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Derek Grieve 206 46  2       M      Deltona FL US 20:25.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angelika Grubel 209 47  5       F      Ormond Beach FL US 21:02.5 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E. Dessert 164 9   48      M      Port Orange FL US 27:41.2 
2     C. Dessert 163 8   86      M      Port Orange FL US 31:22.3 
3     B. Dessert 162 7   92      M      Port Orange FL US 31:52.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     G. Bundza           393  12  17      M      Port Orange FL US   24:42.9 
2     Dominic Szrnka      344  14  22      M      Daytona Beach FL US 25:25.4 
3     Christian Zimmerman 1581 13  29      M      Port Orange FL US   25:49.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tim Narbeth 285  18  10      M      Edgewater FL US 22:17.5 
2     Colby Clark 1262 18  33      M                      26:06.1 
3     Evan Bagby  1478 18  66      M                      30:08.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Charles Hancock     212 24  9       M      Port Orange FL US 22:05.0 
2     Juan Mayo           265 24  115     M      Port Orange FL US 35:00.6 
3     Christopher Watkins 384 21  129     M                        36:09.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ryan Medel    272 28  14      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:27.3 
2     Max Von briel 354 28  44      M      Port Orange FL US  27:25.4 
3     Bryan Carraro 138 27  78      M      Port Orange FL US  31:02.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rito Arenas     373 32  8       M      Orlando FL US       22:03.7 
2     Carlo Solorzano 337 30  23      M      Ormond Beach FL US  25:25.8 
3     Sean Deaton     160 34  27      M      Daytona Beach FL US 25:47.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Peter Szunyogh 346 39  11      M      Edgewater FL US     22:27.8 
2     Jeff Perham    299 38  101     M      Oak Hill FL US      33:19.7 
3     Ferenc Szrnka  345 39  112     M      Daytona Beach FL US 34:41.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dan Truax     349  43  133     M      Daytona Beach FL US 36:25.9 
2     Steve Bagby   1480 43  139     M                          36:55.4 
3     Justin Bundza 392  41  168     M      Port Orange FL US   40:35.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Craig McGray      267 46  4       M      Port Orange FL US 20:58.4 
2     Brendan Galbreath 192 46  7       M      Port Orange FL US 22:02.7 
3     Geovanni Roma     316 48  18      M      Orlando FL US     25:08.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gary Frick      385  53  15      M      Daytona Beach FL US 23:54.5 
2     Andrew Harris   387  51  20      M                          25:21.6 
3     Peter McGlashan 1354 54  30      M      Daytona Beach FL US 25:54.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Narbeth 284 56  13      M      Edgewater FL US   23:23.6 
2     Martin Fay    179 56  34      M      Port Orange FL US 26:18.9 
3     dale jones    230 59  87      M      New Boston IL US  31:28.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Glen Hendrickson  220  60  21      M      Port Orange FL US   25:22.7 
2     Jonathan McCarthy 1481 61  39      M                          26:54.1 
3     Luc Fleury        189  61  107     M      Daytona Beach FL US 34:14.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ross Beebe     119 66  28      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:49.1 
2     Alan Spaeth    338 69  60      M      Port Orange FL US      29:46.0 
3     David Richards 308 65  131     M      Ponce Inlet FL US      36:17.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tony Swebilius 342 74  26      M      Morrill ME US      25:42.3 
2     Pete Heritsch  222 72  53      M      Port Orange FL US  28:30.6 
3     Tim Newslow    287 73  93      M      Ormond Beach FL US 32:18.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Sheehan       327 79  81      M      Prescott ON CA    31:11.1 
2     Charles McLaughlin 269 78  154     M      Oviedo FL US      38:58.0 
3     Wayne Wilbur       365 79  257     M      Port Orange FL US 55:55.1 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jerry Lardinois 245 83  96      M      Port Orange FL US 32:47.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     E. Mcneal 270 5   194     F      Deland FL US           47:02.3 
2     L. Luers  252 8   203     F      Port Orange FL US      47:49.0 
3     M. Davis  154 9   228     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 52:22.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Whetro   364 12  12      F      Kissimmee FL US   22:29.3 
2     Lola Watson 359 14  61      F      Port Orange FL US 29:47.9 
3     B. Keel     237 10  172     F      Deltona FL US     41:33.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alysa Whetro    363 16  58      F      Oviedo FL US        29:34.8 
2     Jessica Kunzman 243 19  82      F      Boise ID US         31:12.4 
3     Zulaika Brown   130 18  121     F      Daytona Beach FL US 35:24.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Hannah Hancock    213 24  67      F      Port Orange FL US  30:09.1   
2     Marissa DeTommaso 166 23  135     F      Ormond Beach FL US 36:32.5   
3     Rebecca Palladino 295 24  275     F      Port Orange FL US  1:03:32.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Andrea Ramey 306 26  65      F      Daytona Beach FL US    29:58.2 
2     Kayla Valery 382 27  68      F      Edgewater FL US        30:13.3 
3     Emily Smith  332 27  69      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:20.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Halley Matuszczak 264  31  6       F      Deland FL US       21:55.5 
2     Stephanie Boorom  1526 31  38      F      Deland FL US       26:45.4 
3     Gina Kalis        233  33  43      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:25.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Katey Glover  200 35  80      F      Port Orange FL US   31:04.5 
2     Jessica Russo 320 35  156     F      Daytona Beach FL US 39:08.3 
3     Cherie Clark  142 38  182     F      Port Orange FL US   44:21.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tammy Malphurs  1381 43  16      F      Daytona Beach FL US 24:22.3 
2     Fredrika Paulig 394  40  25      F      Daytona Beach FL US 25:37.5 
3     Lydia Kennedy   241  43  162     F      Port Orange FL US   40:14.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christina Walker      355 49  36      F      Port Orange FL US  26:36.1 
2     Stephanie Blankenship 120 49  55      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:39.0 
3     Wendy Mozena-Hanley   281 45  71      F      Port Orange FL US  30:32.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     kim catron    140  53  19      F      Orlando FL US     25:17.0 
2     Cherise Wintz 1455 53  24      F      Ponce Inlet FL US 25:37.3 
3     Lisa Bowen    1475 54  32      F                        26:04.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeanne Connelly 145 58  45      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:29.8 
2     Sheryl DeRosa   161 56  52      F      Port Orange FL US  28:01.0 
3     Janell Verkaden 352 57  79      F      Ormond Beach FL US 31:04.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ann Simpson   331 60  40      F      Daytona Beach FL US 27:01.7 
2     Lee Ann Grahn 204 61  89      F      Green Lake WI US    31:42.5 
3     DeeDee Smitha 333 62  142     F      Shelbyville KY US   37:06.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Janet Harris   216 68  114     F      Port Orange FL US  34:48.8 
2     Deborah Hayden 218 66  123     F      Ormond Beach FL US 35:50.9 
3     Fran McConnell 266 68  192     F      East Hampton NY US 46:49.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 370 70  94      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 32:18.7 
2     Judith Bruce        135 74  150     F      Deland FL US           38:20.3 
3     Barbara Heritsch    221 71  186     F      Port Orange FL US      45:01.7 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dale Magee    255 75  116     F      Ann Arbor MI US    35:11.9 
2     Betty Kelly   239 76  179     F      Port Orange FL US  42:42.1 
3     Jessie DuBois 170 78  184     F      Indianapolis IN US 44:28.0 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 249 90  134     F        US     36:30.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.