Port Orange LIVESTRONG at the YMCA 5K

Sat January 12, 2019 Port Orange, FL US 32127 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     329  Tyler Simmons               M      Port Orange                       FL    US      18:33.67   18:33.67   5:59  19  69.8       1        M Overall    
2     652  Jason Thomsen               M      Port Orange                       FL    US      18:39.86   18:39.86   6:01  26  69.4       1        M 25-29      
3     546  Christopher Kelley          M      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      19:44.64   19:44.64   6:22  14  69.2       1        M 10-15      
4     623  Brett Robinson              M      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      19:47.53   19:47.53   6:23  31  65.8       1        M 30-34      
5     662  Helen Willm                 F      Columbus                          OH    US      20:42.64   20:42.64   6:41  23  71.1       1        F Overall    
6     641  Logan Steiber               M      Columbus                          OH    US      20:42.84   20:42.84   6:41  25  62.5       2        M 25-29      
7     558  Kyle Kunes                  M      Port Orange                       FL    US      21:22.42   21:22.42   6:54  28  60.6       3        M 25-29      
8     397  Craig McGray                M      Port Orange                       FL    US      21:30.71   21:30.71   6:56  44  65.4       1        M Masters    
9     550  Tyler Kinnebrew             M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      21:47.12   21:47.12   7:02  33  60.2       2        M 30-34      
10    207  Brendan Galbreath           M                                                      22:15.45   22:15.45   7:11  44  63.2       1        M 40-44      
11    595  Chris Narbeth               M      Edgewater                         FL    US      23:28.16   23:28.16   7:34  54  64.7       1        M 50-54      
12    628  TERRI SCHUGEL               F      Port Orange                       FL    US      23:39.39   23:39.39   7:38  46  66.9       1        F Masters    
13    463  Kristine Brasher            F      Port Orange                       FL    US      23:42.12   23:42.12   7:39  30  62.2       1        F 30-34      
14    596  Tim Narbeth                 M      Edgewater                         FL    US      24:17.47   24:17.47   7:50  16  54.4       1        M 16-24      
15    1547 J. Crowley                  M      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      24:23.41   24:23.41   7:52  11  61.0       2        M 10-15      
16    646  Tony Swebilius              M      Morrill                           ME    US      24:24.65   24:24.65   7:52  72  73.2       1        M 70-74      
17    301  Alan Holt                   M                                                      24:28.46   24:28.46   7:54  44  57.5       2        M 40-44      
18    666  Bradley Winder              M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      24:30.23   24:30.23   7:54  47  58.7       1        M 45-49      
19    514  Jason Grimard               M      Port Orange                       FL    US      24:45.91   24:45.91   7:59  27  52.3       4        M 25-29      
20    569  Dillon MacDermant           M      Edgewater                         FL    US      24:51.31   24:51.31   8:01  21  52.1       2        M 16-24      
21    466  Terry Butler                M      Griffin                           GA    US      24:55.30   24:55.30   8:02  65  66.7       1        M 65-69      
22    545  Stephen Keen                M      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      24:57.77   24:57.77   8:03  34  52.8       3        M 30-34      
23    1553 Jason Braud                 M                                                      25:07.48   25:07.48   8:06  32  52.0       4        M 30-34      
24    536  Dorothy Hopper              F      Port Orange                       FL    US      25:25.13   25:25.13   8:12  28  58.0       1        F 25-29      
25    471  Douglas Chumita             M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      25:47.68   25:47.68   8:19  25  50.2       5        M 25-29      
26    624  Alun Rogers                 M      Port Orange                       FL    US      25:58.66   25:58.66   8:23  35  51.0       1        M 35-39      
27    592  Connor Multop               M      Port Orange                       FL    US      26:16.85   26:16.85   8:29  15  51.0       3        M 10-15      
28    457  Ross Beebe                  M      New Smyrna Beach                  FL    US      26:20.06   26:20.06   8:30  64  62.6       1        M 60-64      
29    587  J. Monahan                  M      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      26:23.57   26:23.57   8:31  9   61.5       1        M 1- 9       
30    638  Carlo Solorzano             M      Port Orange                       FL    US      26:30.14   26:30.14   8:33  28  48.9       6        M 25-29      
31    541  Gina Kalis                  F      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      26:30.87   26:30.87   8:33  31  55.6       2        F 30-34      
32    498  Tom Dutton                  M      Altoona                           FL    US      26:31.45   26:31.45   8:33  71  66.5       2        M 70-74      
33    577  Alex Martin                 M      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      26:35.46   26:35.46   8:35  28  48.7       7        M 25-29      
34    633  Ann Simpson                 F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      27:16.54   27:16.54   8:48  58  66.2       1        F 55-59      
35    548  james king                  M      Bolton Landing                    NY    US      27:21.53   27:21.53   8:50  70  63.7       3        M 70-74      
36    555  John Koberg                 M      South Daytona                     FL    US      27:43.87   27:43.87   8:57  50  53.1       2        M 50-54      
37    543  J. Kanesky                  M      port orange                       FL    US      27:45.21   27:45.21   8:57  12  51.8       4        M 10-15      
38    479  G. Dain                     M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      27:54.76   27:54.76   9:00  12  51.5       5        M 10-15      
39    485  Sheryl DeRosa               F      Port Orange                       FL    US      27:56.57   27:56.57   9:01  54  61.7       1        F 50-54      
40    300  David Kanesky               M      Port Orange                       FL    US      28:10.77   28:10.77   9:05  49  51.8       2        M 45-49      
41    561  KAMRON LEE                  M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      28:11.28   28:11.28   9:06  16  46.9       3        M 16-24      
42    648  D. Szrnka                   M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      28:52.58   28:52.58   9:19  12  49.8       6        M 10-15      
43    649  Ferenc Szrnka               M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      28:52.83   28:52.83   9:19  37  46.4       2        M 35-39      
44    520  A. Haley                    M      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      29:02.49   29:02.49   9:22  11  51.2       7        M 10-15      
45    389  Andrea McGray               F                                                      29:06.44   29:06.44   9:23  43  53.0       1        F 40-44      
46    528  Karl Heritsch               M      Port Orange                       FL    US      29:10.40   29:10.40   9:25  70  59.7       4        M 70-74      
47    476  Jeanne Connelly             F      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      29:20.24   29:20.24   9:28  56  60.1       2        F 55-59      
48    455  Cindy Auld                  F      Deltona                           FL    US      29:21.07   29:21.07   9:28  43  52.6       2        F 40-44      
49    557  Ray Krutz                   M      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      29:43.13   29:43.13   9:35  67  56.9       2        M 65-69      
50    588  Ethan Morrison              M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      29:45.96   29:45.96   9:36  27  43.5       8        M 25-29      
51    488  M. DiPersia                 F      Daytona Beach Shores              FL    US      29:47.98   29:47.98   9:37  9   60.0       1        F 1- 9       
52    672  Rebecca Wuamett             F      Daytona Beach Shores              FL    US      29:48.17   29:48.17   9:37  38  50.3       1        F 35-39      
53    563  Richard Lillard             M      Orlando                           FL    US      30:10.89   30:10.89   9:44  52  49.5       3        M 50-54      
54    656  janell verkaden             F      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      30:15.04   30:15.04   9:45  55  57.6       3        F 55-59      
55    1542 K. Zimmerman                M                                                      30:47.97   30:47.97   9:56  11  48.3       8        M 10-15      
56    654  Arlow Triplett              M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      30:48.82   30:48.82   9:56  70  56.6       5        M 70-74      
57    643  James Stembridge            M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      30:51.40   30:51.40   9:57  50  47.7       4        M 50-54      
58    642  Heidi Stembridge            F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      30:55.63   30:55.63   9:59  50  53.3       2        F 50-54      
59    1546 Owen Lillard                M                                                      30:57.20   30:57.20   9:59  16  42.7       4        M 16-24      
60    614  David Prose                 M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      31:00.51   31:00.51   10:00 67  54.5       3        M 65-69      
61    506  Nancy Fowler                F      Port Orange                       FL    US      31:02.63   31:02.63   10:01 48  52.0       1        F 45-49      
62    613  Richard Powers              M      Port Orange                       FL    US      31:05.71   31:05.71   10:02 47  46.3       3        M 45-49      
63    574  Debbie Mansfield            F      Port Orange                       FL    US      31:07.53   31:07.53   10:02 49  52.4       2        F 45-49      
64    597  Ashly Nichols               F      Deltona                           FL    US      31:14.44   31:14.44   10:05 40  48.4       3        F 40-44      
65    575  Kelli Marciano              F      Port Orange                       FL    US      31:32.34   31:32.34   10:10 49  51.7       3        F 45-49      
66    631  John Sheehan                M      Plevna                            ON    CA      31:34.20   31:34.20   10:11 76  60.3       1        M 75-79      
67    513  Lee Ann Grahn               F      Green Lake                        WI    US      31:35.22   31:35.22   10:11 59  57.9       4        F 55-59      
68    636  Steven Smith                M      Port Orange                       FL    US      32:12.39   32:12.39   10:23 60  49.5       2        M 60-64      
69    453  Kenneth Ashby               M      Port Orange                       FL    US      32:20.01   32:20.01   10:26 33  40.5       5        M 30-34      
70    619  Jeremy Rice                 M      Port Orange                       FL    US      32:28.31   32:28.31   10:28 37  41.2       3        M 35-39      
71    478  Maureen Cutler              F      Port Orange                       FL    US      32:33.17   32:33.17   10:30 51  51.2       3        F 50-54      
72    570  Raquel MacDermant           F      Edgewater                         FL    US      32:43.52   32:43.52   10:33 23  45.0       1        F 16-24      
73    525  Kathy Hart                  F      Port Orange                       FL    US      33:04.08   33:04.08   10:40 59  55.3       5        F 55-59      
74    632  Ricardo Shelton             M      Edgewater                         FL    US      33:14.18   33:14.18   10:43 31  39.2       6        M 30-34      
75    576  Patti Marshall              F      Seeleys Bay                       ON    CA      33:14.99   33:14.99   10:44 41  45.8       4        F 40-44      
76    559  Aaron Lauer                 M      DeLand                            FL    US      33:42.44   33:42.44   10:52 16  39.2       5        M 16-24      
77    551  J. Kisker                   M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      33:42.61   33:42.61   10:52 8   50.8       2        M 1- 9       
78    521  C. Haley                    M      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      33:53.05   33:53.05   10:56 9   47.9       3        M 1- 9       
79    568  Katie Lyle                  F      New Smyrna Beach                  FL    US      34:01.22   34:01.22   10:58 39  44.2       2        F 35-39      
80    594  Tabitha Nanney              F      Port Orange                       FL    US      34:05.05   34:05.05   11:00 30  43.2       3        F 30-34      
81    460  Eva Bowling                 F      Port Orange                       FL    US      34:13.64   34:13.64   11:02 53  49.8       4        F 50-54      
82    420  Mary Claire Emerg           F                                                      34:29.63   34:29.63   11:08 56  51.2       6        F 55-59      
83    524  Janet Harris                F      Port Orange                       FL    US      34:31.35   34:31.35   11:08 66  57.8       1        F 65-69      
84    670  Chris Wright                M      Port Orange                       FL    US      34:31.50   34:31.50   11:08 36  38.5       4        M 35-39      
85    526  Deborah Hayden              F      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      34:49.79   34:49.79   11:14 64  55.8       1        F 60-64      
86    477  Kelly Crawford              F      Port Orange                       FL    US      35:13.35   35:13.35   11:22 49  46.3       4        F 45-49      
87    667  Robin Winder                F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      35:28.47   35:28.47   11:27 47  45.0       5        F 45-49      
88    554  Tiffany Kisker              F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      35:28.92   35:28.92   11:27 43  43.5       5        F 40-44      
89    1506 Mamie Huber                 F      Oak Hill                          FL    US      35:32.68   35:32.68   11:28 36  41.8       3        F 35-39      
90    492  Tania Dorley                F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      35:42.00   35:42.00   11:31 63  53.8       2        F 60-64      
91    644  Nicole Stinner              F      Deltona                           FL    US      35:56.24   35:56.24   11:36 33  41.1       4        F 30-34      
92    560  Kristie Law                 F      holly hill                        FL    US      36:08.10   36:08.10   11:39 54  47.7       5        F 50-54      
93    562  Michelle Lillard            F      Orlando                           FL    US      36:14.95   36:14.95   11:42 44  42.9       6        F 40-44      
94    522  Randolyn Haley              F      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      36:50.13   36:50.13   11:53 34  40.2       5        F 30-34      
95    556  Jennifer Krupa              F      Port Orange                       FL    US      36:50.87   36:50.87   11:53 41  41.3       7        F 40-44      
96    661  R. Williams                 M      Edgewater                         FL    US      36:55.53   36:55.53   11:55 6   53.1       4        M 1- 9       
97    660  Kelly Williams              F      Edgewater                         FL    US      37:13.10   37:13.10   12:00 32  39.6       6        F 30-34      
98    458  Barbara Black               F      Port Orange                       FL    US      37:19.63   37:19.63   12:02 64  52.1       3        F 60-64      
99    571  Jill MacDonald              F      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      37:34.53   37:34.53   12:07 48  42.9       6        F 45-49      
100   512  Lori Graf                   F      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      37:53.77   37:53.77   12:13 58  47.7       7        F 55-59      
101   501  Lexxie Ehrenkaufer          F      Edgewater                         FL    US      38:12.81   38:12.81   12:20 26  38.6       2        F 25-29      
102   494  Deb DuBois                  F      Indianapolis                      IN    US      38:17.62   38:17.62   12:21 54  45.0       6        F 50-54      
103   529  JEAN HEWITT                 F      Port Orange                       FL    US      38:40.46   38:40.46   12:29 57  46.1       8        F 55-59      
104   518  M. Guevara                  F      Port Orange                       FL    US      39:13.75   39:13.75   12:39 10  44.2       1        F 10-15      
105   516  Juan Guevara                M      Port Orange                       FL    US      39:14.32   39:14.32   12:39 35  33.7       5        M 35-39      
106   119  Stephen Daigle              M      Port Orange                       FL    US      39:33.36   39:33.36   12:46 33  33.1       7        M 30-34      
107   579  G. Martineau                M      New Smyrna Beach                  FL    US      39:39.34   39:39.34   12:48 8   43.2       5        M 1- 9       
108   653  Bruce Thornton              M      Port Orange                       FL    US      39:47.34   39:47.34   12:50 69  43.3       4        M 65-69      
109   486  Anna M. Diaz                F      Deland                            FL    US      39:51.42   39:51.42   12:51 59  45.9       9        F 55-59      
110   465  Wayne Bruce                 M      DeLand                            FL    US      39:53.93   39:53.93   12:52 69  43.2       5        M 65-69      
111   464  Judith Bruce                F      DeLand                            FL    US      40:11.33   40:11.33   12:58 72  53.9       1        F 70-74      
112   470  John Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      Hayesville                        NC    US      40:24.75   40:24.75   13:02 72  44.2       6        M 70-74      
113   629  Paul Schwemmer              M      South Daytona                     FL    US      40:24.98   40:24.98   13:02 59  39.1       1        M 55-59      
114   462  Michele Boyer               F      Edgewater                         FL    US      40:27.60   40:27.60   13:03 42  37.9       8        F 40-44      
115   572  Kaylie Manchester           F      Port Orange                       FL    US      40:31.24   40:31.24   13:04 22  36.4       2        F 16-24      
116   573  Ray Manchester              M      Port Orange                       FL    US      40:31.27   40:31.27   13:04 49  36.0       4        M 45-49      
117   509  Pam Giese                   F      Port Orange                       FL    US      40:33.67   40:33.67   13:05 52  41.5       7        F 50-54      
118   599  Laura Osborn                F      South Daytona                     FL    US      40:53.42   40:53.42   13:11 52  41.2       8        F 50-54      
119   625  Destinee Romero             F      Port Orange                       FL    US      40:55.32   40:55.32   13:12 27  36.0       3        F 25-29      
120   601  Andrea Pagel                F      Port Orange                       FL    US      40:55.34   40:55.34   13:12 51  40.7       9        F 50-54      
121   475  John Clark                  M      Port Orange                       FL    US      41:02.85   41:02.85   13:14 71  43.0       7        M 70-74      
122   499  Carleen Eberhardt           F      Port Orange                       FL    US      41:20.08   41:20.08   13:20 58  43.7       10       F 55-59      
123   669  Rachel Worley               F      New Smyrna Beach                  FL    US      41:33.85   41:33.85   13:24 34  35.6       7        F 30-34      
124   497  Jen Duecker                 F      Edgewater                         FL    US      41:38.62   41:38.62   13:26 29  35.4       4        F 25-29      
125   586  Angie Monahan               F      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      41:41.53   41:41.53   13:27 39  36.1       4        F 35-39      
126   617  G. Rice                     M      Port Orange                       FL    US      42:16.02   42:16.02   13:38 9   38.4       6        M 1- 9       
127   421  Betsey Lindley              F      Port Orange                       FL    US      42:17.02   42:17.02   13:38 59  43.2       11       F 55-59      
128   1545 Deana Gammero               F                                                      42:20.84   42:20.84   13:40 39  35.5       5        F 35-39      
129   480  L. Dain                     M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      42:25.70   42:25.70   13:41 11  35.1       9        M 10-15      
130   552  L. Kisker                   M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      42:39.54   42:39.54   13:46 8   40.2       7        M 1- 9       
131   640  Connie St Clair             F      Sanford                           FL    US      42:50.56   42:50.56   13:49 43  36.0       9        F 40-44      
132   600  Lisa Paddock                F      Edgewater                         FL    US      42:57.45   42:57.45   13:51 49  38.0       7        F 45-49      
133   553  M. Kisker                   M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      43:01.54   43:01.54   13:53 8   39.8       8        M 1- 9       
134   626  Monique Samis               F      Daytona BeachDaytona beach shores FL    US      43:13.60   43:13.60   13:57 62  43.9       4        F 60-64      
135   542  Liz Kammer                  F      Port Orange                       FL    US      43:14.21   43:14.21   13:57 36  34.4       6        F 35-39      
136   540  Bev Johnson                 F      New Smyrna Beach                  FL    US      43:14.24   43:14.24   13:57 47  36.9       8        F 45-49      
137   482  Tennille Dain               F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      43:20.65   43:20.65   13:59 39  34.7       7        F 35-39      
138   496  Jessie DuBois               F      Indianapolis                      IN    US      44:14.15   44:14.15   14:16 76  52.0       1        F 75-79      
139   663  James Willman               M      Daytona Beach Shores              FL    US      44:14.17   44:14.17   14:16 24  29.3       6        M 16-24      
140   456  Marjorie Banks              F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      44:30.85   44:30.85   14:22 68  46.0       2        F 65-69      
141   659  Larry Waterson              M      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      44:44.32   44:44.32   14:26 60  35.6       3        M 60-64      
142   608  Wendy Peterson              F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      44:52.50   44:52.50   14:29 56  39.3       12       F 55-59      
143   607  Tom Peterson                M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      44:52.55   44:52.55   14:29 58  34.9       2        M 55-59      
144   527  Barbara Heritsch            F      Port Orange                       FL    US      45:20.14   45:20.14   14:37 69  45.8       3        F 65-69      
145   605  Dick Palmer                 M      Port Orange                       FL    US      45:22.43   45:22.43   14:38 72  39.4       8        M 70-74      
146   549  Laurie King                 F      New Smyrna Beach                  FL    US      46:42.64   46:42.64   15:04 49  34.9       9        F 45-49      
147   519  S. Guevara                  F      Port Orange                       FL    US      46:44.45   46:44.45   15:05 8   39.6       2        F 1- 9       
148   618  Jennifer Rice               F      Port Orange                       FL    US      46:54.63   46:54.63   15:08 34  31.6       8        F 30-34      
149   517  Katrina Guevara             F      Port Orange                       FL    US      46:59.84   46:59.84   15:10 35  31.6       8        F 35-39      
150   665  Barrett Winder              F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      47:35.05   47:35.05   15:21 17  31.5       3        F 16-24      
151   502  Gene Ezell                  M      Signal Mountain                   TN    US      47:39.81   47:39.81   15:23 68  35.8       6        M 65-69      
152   1544 Bernadette Ramos            F                                                      47:42.76   47:42.76   15:23 63  40.3       5        F 60-64      
153   118  Alicia Ihnken               F      Edgewater                         FL    US      48:05.64   48:05.64   15:31 46  32.9       10       F 45-49      
154   671  Lesley Wright               F      Daytona Beachd                    FL    US      48:50.56   48:50.56   15:45 61  38.3       6        F 60-64      
155   491  Donna Donohue               F      Edgewater                         FL    US      49:34.28   49:34.28   15:59 67  40.8       4        F 65-69      
156   584  Nancy J Miller              F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      49:37.00   49:37.00   16:00 66  40.2       5        F 65-69      
157   583  Edward Miller               M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      49:37.01   49:37.01   16:00 69  34.8       7        M 65-69      
158   655  Tammy Turnage               F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      50:01.62   50:01.62   16:08 42  30.6       10       F 40-44      
159   507  Anonymous Participant       F      Edgewater                         FL    US      50:17.29   50:17.29   16:13 62  37.7       7        F 60-64      
160   657  B. Washuta                  M      Port Orange                       FL    US      50:21.46   50:21.46   16:15 10  30.8       10       M 10-15      
161   658  Sheri Washuta               F      Port Orange                       FL    US      50:38.07   50:38.07   16:20 48  31.9       11       F 45-49      
162   481  Ralph Dain                  M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      50:39.02   50:39.02   16:20 50  29.1       5        M 50-54      
163   473  Laura Cichon                F      Deland                            FL    US      51:02.14   51:02.14   16:28 17  29.3       4        F 16-24      
164   1554 Madisyn Herrison            F                                                      51:02.16   51:02.16   16:28 18  29.0       5        F 16-24      
165   621  Darryl Roberts              M      Holly Hill                        FL    US      51:07.23   51:07.23   16:29 65  32.5       8        M 65-69      
166   673  Maria Zamora                F      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      51:27.80   51:27.80   16:36 40  29.4       11       F 40-44      
167   508  Gina Gibson                 F      Port Orange                       FL    US      51:40.55   51:40.55   16:40 49  31.6       12       F 45-49      
168   505  Roger Fink                  M      Port Orange                       FL    US      51:44.94   51:44.94   16:42 62  31.3       4        M 60-64      
169   504  Mindy Fink                  F      Port Orange                       FL    US      51:45.07   51:45.07   16:42 56  34.1       13       F 55-59      
170   637  Terrio Smith                M      Deltona                           FL    US      51:47.62   51:47.62   16:42 22  25.0       7        M 16-24      
171   468  Elizabeth Carpenter         F      Deltona                           FL    US      51:47.74   51:47.74   16:42 44  30.0       12       F 40-44      
172   1548 David Glasser               M                                                      51:49.24   51:49.24   16:43 66  32.3       9        M 65-69      
173   544  Tiffani Kase                F      Montoursville                     PA    US      51:56.55   51:56.55   16:45 52  32.4       10       F 50-54      
174   537  Tammy Houston               F      Merritt Island                    FL    US      51:57.81   51:57.81   16:46 56  34.0       14       F 55-59      
175   604  Michelle Palladino          F      Edgewater                         FL    US      52:00.66   52:00.66   16:47 29  28.3       5        F 25-29      
176   500  Jamie Ehrenkaufer           F      Port Orange                       FL    US      52:08.36   52:08.36   16:49 43  29.6       13       F 40-44      
177   474  Ronnie Cidone               F      Port Orange                       FL    US      52:12.54   52:12.54   16:50 62  36.3       8        F 60-64      
178   523  Priscilla Harrell           F      South Daytona                     FL    US      52:48.88   52:48.88   17:02 69  39.3       6        F 65-69      
179   664  suzy wilson                 F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      53:11.38   53:11.38   17:09 55  32.8       15       F 55-59      
180   635  Linda Smith                 F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      53:11.46   53:11.46   17:10 66  37.5       7        F 65-69      
181   547  Isabel Kelley               F      Ormond Beach                      FL    US      53:13.14   53:13.14   17:10 50  31.0       11       F 50-54      
182   668  Lois Woolsey                F      Russell                           ON    CA      53:47.59   53:47.59   17:21 69  38.6       8        F 65-69      
183   469  Lori Charpentier            F      New Smyrna Beach                  FL    US      53:53.05   53:53.05   17:23 43  28.6       14       F 40-44      
184   531  Lisa Holl                   F      New Smyrna Beach                  FL    US      53:57.77   53:57.77   17:24 43  28.6       15       F 40-44      
185   566  Sterling Lovelady           M      Saint Petersburg                  FL    US      54:18.91   54:18.91   17:31 23  23.9       8        M 16-24      
186   565  Glenn Lovelady              M      Port Orange                       FL    US      54:19.00   54:19.00   17:31 47  26.5       5        M 45-49      
187   651  Heather Thierry             F      Deland                            FL    US      54:37.25   54:37.25   17:37 17  27.4       6        F 16-24      
188   472  Hanna Chumita               F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      55:04.16   55:04.16   17:46 24  26.8       7        F 16-24      
189   451  Linda Alford                F      Port Orange                       FL    US      55:22.57   55:22.57   17:52 65  35.6       9        F 65-69      
190   454  Catherine Ashton            F      Port Orange                       FL    US      55:22.76   55:22.76   17:52 64  35.1       9        F 60-64      
191   515  Russell Grose               M      Ponce Inlet                       FL    US      56:18.98   56:18.98   18:10 60  28.3       5        M 60-64      
192   487  Francesca DiMaggio          F      Ponce Inlet                       FL    US      56:19.07   56:19.07   18:10 52  29.9       12       F 50-54      
193   609  Coleen Petrosky             F      Port Orange                       FL    US      56:39.44   56:39.44   18:17 62  33.5       10       F 60-64      
194   461  Kay Boyer                   F      Acworth                           GA    US      57:00.96   57:00.96   18:24 69  36.4       10       F 65-69      
195   484  Susan Deliso                F      Port Orange                       FL    US      57:11.18   57:11.18   18:27 60  32.3       11       F 60-64      
196   117  Anne Gorzki                 F                                                      57:11.24   57:11.24   18:27 69  36.3       11       F 65-69      
197   511  Karen Graczyk               F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      57:12.23   57:12.23   18:27 65  34.4       12       F 65-69      
198   503  Mary Finger                 F      Port Orange                       FL    US      57:14.54   57:14.54   18:28 67  35.3       13       F 65-69      
199   674  Rebecca Zimmerman           F      Port Orange                       FL    US      57:14.92   57:14.92   18:28 38  26.2       9        F 35-39      
200   585  Diane Mohundro              F      Iron Station                      NC    US      57:25.02   57:25.02   18:31 55  30.4       16       F 55-59      
201   539  Irene Jarrett               F      South Daytona                     FL    US      57:25.69   57:25.69   18:32 80  42.7       1        F 80-99      
202   532  Diane Holland               F      Port Orange                       FL    US      57:49.35   57:49.35   18:39 54  29.8       13       F 50-54      
203   533  Julianne Holland            F      Port Orange                       FL    US      57:49.64   57:49.64   18:39 16  26.3       8        F 16-24      
204   567  Suzanne Lovelady            F      Port Orange                       FL    US      57:50.72   57:50.72   18:40 47  27.6       13       F 45-49      
205   538  Jana Iezzi                  F      Tampa                             FL    US      57:50.75   57:50.75   18:40 35  25.6       10       F 35-39      
206   1501 Wendy DiBlasi               F                                                      59:06.10   59:06.10   19:04 60  31.3       12       F 60-64      
207   1441 David DiBlasi               M                                                      59:06.49   59:06.49   19:04 62  27.4       6        M 60-64      
208   639  Mary Sparaccio              F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      59:08.25   59:08.25   19:05 35  25.1       11       F 35-39      
209   493  Adam Dovi                   M      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      59:09.57   59:09.57   19:05 37  22.6       6        M 35-39      
210   591  Elizabeth Mullady           F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      59:11.57   59:11.57   19:06                1        No Age Given 
211   590  April Mullady               F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      59:12.46   59:12.46   19:06 15  26.1       2        F 10-15      
212   647  Michelle Sweney             F      Port Orange                       FL    US      59:49.34   59:49.34   19:18 44  26.0       16       F 40-44      
213   419  K. Melanson                 F                                                      1:00:13.76 1:00:13.76 19:26 6   33.3       3        F 1- 9       
214   398  Rebecca Guadagno            F                                                      1:00:14.20 1:00:14.20 19:26 26  24.5       6        F 25-29      
215   1578 Miguel Giner                M                                                      1:00:22.52 1:00:22.52 19:29 39  22.5       7        M 35-39      
216   1577 Mercedes Lugo               F                                                      1:00:22.55 1:00:22.55 19:29 39  24.9       12       F 35-39      
217   602  Alyssa Palladino            F      Port Orange                       FL    US      1:01:06.99 1:01:06.99 19:43 25  24.1       7        F 25-29      
218   603  Jill Palladino              F      Port Orange                       FL    US      1:01:07.41 1:01:07.41 19:43 57  29.2       17       F 55-59      
219   580  Amy McCandless              F      Port Orange                       FL    US      1:01:29.73 1:01:29.73 19:50 35  24.1       13       F 35-39      
220   581  Bruce McCandless            M      Port Orange                       FL    US      1:01:29.79 1:01:29.79 19:50 35  21.5       8        M 35-39      
221   149  Heather Crouch              F      Port Orange                       FL    US      1:02:32.28 1:02:32.28 20:10 37  23.9       14       F 35-39      
222   167  L. Crouch                   F                                                      1:02:32.71 1:02:32.71 20:11 5   33.6       4        F 1- 9       
223   627  Penny Sanstead              F      Port Orange                       FL    US      1:02:44.15 1:02:44.15 20:14 68  32.7       14       F 65-69      
224   489  Kristin Doll                F      Saint Simons Island               GA    US      1:03:00.72 1:03:00.72 20:20 46  25.1       14       F 45-49      
225   530  Tim Holcomb                 M      Saint Simons Island               GA    US      1:03:00.85 1:03:00.85 20:20 49  23.2       6        M 45-49      
226   490  Ron Doll                    M      Saint Simons Island               GA    US      1:03:02.68 1:03:02.68 20:20 71  28.0       9        M 70-74      
227   483  Deb Dalesio                 F      Saint Simons Island               GA    US      1:03:02.85 1:03:02.85 20:20 59  29.0       18       F 55-59      
228   616  Susan Remick                F      Daytona Beach                     FL    US      1:03:09.43 1:03:09.43 20:22 60  29.3       13       F 60-64      
229   578  Emily Martineau             F      New Smyrna Beach                  FL    US      1:03:10.76 1:03:10.76 20:23 40  24.0       17       F 40-44      
230   467  Michael Cancio              M      Port Orange                       FL    US      1:03:12.45 1:03:12.45 20:23 44  22.3       3        M 40-44      
231   593  Kim Multop                  F      Port Orange                       FL    US      1:06:08.40 1:06:08.40 21:20 50  24.9       14       F 50-54      
232   620  Cindy Richardson            F      Port Orange                       FL    US      1:06:10.00 1:06:10.00 21:21 72  32.7       2        F 70-74      
233   1507 Matt Ihnken                 M                                                      1:11:07.51 1:11:07.51 22:57 43  19.6       4        M 40-44      
234   1509 M. Ihnken                   M      Edgewater                         FL    US      1:11:08.29 1:11:08.29 22:57 8   24.1       9        M 1- 9       
235   622  Michelle Roberts            F      Holly Hill                        FL    US      1:12:24.42 1:12:24.42 23:21 63  26.5       14       F 60-64      
236   510  Janet Goldman               F      South Daytona                     FL    US      1:12:24.64 1:12:24.64 23:21 79  33.3       2        F 75-79      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tyler Simmons 329 19  1       M      Port Orange FL US 18:33.67 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Helen Willm 662 23  5       F      Columbus OH US 20:42.64 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Craig McGray 397 44  8       M      Port Orange FL US 21:30.71 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     TERRI SCHUGEL 628 46  12      F      Port Orange FL US 23:39.39 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     J. Monahan 587 9   29      M      Ormond Beach FL US  26:23.57 
2     J. Kisker  551 8   77      M      Daytona Beach FL US 33:42.61 
3     C. Haley   521 9   78      M      Ormond Beach FL US  33:53.05 


Male 10 to 15
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Christopher Kelley 546  14  3       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:44.64 
2     J. Crowley         1547 11  15      M      Ormond Beach FL US 24:23.41 
3     Connor Multop      592  15  27      M      Port Orange FL US  26:16.85 


Male 16 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Tim Narbeth       596 16  14      M      Edgewater FL US     24:17.47 
2     Dillon MacDermant 569 21  20      M      Edgewater FL US     24:51.31 
3     KAMRON LEE        561 16  41      M      Daytona Beach FL US 28:11.28 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jason Thomsen 652 26  2       M      Port Orange FL US 18:39.86 
2     Logan Steiber 641 25  6       M      Columbus OH US    20:42.84 
3     Kyle Kunes    558 28  7       M      Port Orange FL US 21:22.42 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Brett Robinson  623 31  4       M      Ormond Beach FL US  19:47.53 
2     Tyler Kinnebrew 550 33  9       M      Daytona Beach FL US 21:47.12 
3     Stephen Keen    545 34  22      M      Ormond Beach FL US  24:57.77 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Alun Rogers   624 35  26      M      Port Orange FL US   25:58.66 
2     Ferenc Szrnka 649 37  43      M      Daytona Beach FL US 28:52.83 
3     Jeremy Rice   619 37  70      M      Port Orange FL US   32:28.31 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Brendan Galbreath 207 44  10      M                        22:15.45   
2     Alan Holt         301 44  17      M                        24:28.46   
3     Michael Cancio    467 44  230     M      Port Orange FL US 1:03:12.45 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Bradley Winder 666 47  18      M      Daytona Beach FL US 24:30.23 
2     David Kanesky  300 49  40      M      Port Orange FL US   28:10.77 
3     Richard Powers 613 47  62      M      Port Orange FL US   31:05.71 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Chris Narbeth   595 54  11      M      Edgewater FL US     23:28.16 
2     John Koberg     555 50  36      M      South Daytona FL US 27:43.87 
3     Richard Lillard 563 52  53      M      Orlando FL US       30:10.89 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Paul Schwemmer 629 59  113     M      South Daytona FL US 40:24.98 
2     Tom Peterson   607 58  143     M      Daytona Beach FL US 44:52.55 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Ross Beebe     457 64  28      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:20.06 
2     Steven Smith   636 60  68      M      Port Orange FL US      32:12.39 
3     Larry Waterson 659 60  141     M      Ormond Beach FL US     44:44.32 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Terry Butler 466 65  21      M      Griffin GA US       24:55.30 
2     Ray Krutz    557 67  49      M      Ormond Beach FL US  29:43.13 
3     David Prose  614 67  60      M      Daytona Beach FL US 31:00.51 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Tony Swebilius 646 72  16      M      Morrill ME US        24:24.65 
2     Tom Dutton     498 71  32      M      Altoona FL US        26:31.45 
3     james king     548 70  35      M      Bolton Landing NY US 27:21.53 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Sheehan 631 76  66      M      Plevna ON CA 31:34.2 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Elizabeth Mullady 591     210     F      Daytona Beach FL US 59:11.57 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========================== ========== 
1     M. DiPersia 488 9   51      F      Daytona Beach Shores FL US 29:47.98   
2     S. Guevara  519 8   147     F      Port Orange FL US          46:44.45   
3     K. Melanson 419 6   213     F                                 1:00:13.76 


Female 10 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     M. Guevara    518 10  104     F      Port Orange FL US   39:13.75 
2     April Mullady 590 15  211     F      Daytona Beach FL US 59:12.46 


Female 16 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Raquel MacDermant 570 23  72      F      Edgewater FL US     32:43.52 
2     Kaylie Manchester 572 22  115     F      Port Orange FL US   40:31.24 
3     Barrett Winder    665 17  150     F      Daytona Beach FL US 47:35.05 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Dorothy Hopper     536 28  24      F      Port Orange FL US 25:25.13 
2     Lexxie Ehrenkaufer 501 26  101     F      Edgewater FL US   38:12.81 
3     Destinee Romero    625 27  119     F      Port Orange FL US 40:55.32 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kristine Brasher 463 30  13      F      Port Orange FL US  23:42.12 
2     Gina Kalis       541 31  31      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:30.87 
3     Tabitha Nanney   594 30  80      F      Port Orange FL US  34:05.05 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======== 
1     Rebecca Wuamett 672  38  52      F      Daytona Beach Shores FL US 29:48.17 
2     Katie Lyle      568  39  79      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US     34:01.22 
3     Mamie Huber     1506 36  89      F      Oak Hill FL US             35:32.68 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Andrea McGray 389 43  45      F                    29:06.44 
2     Cindy Auld    455 43  48      F      Deltona FL US 29:21.07 
3     Ashly Nichols 597 40  64      F      Deltona FL US 31:14.44 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Nancy Fowler     506 48  61      F      Port Orange FL US 31:02.63 
2     Debbie Mansfield 574 49  63      F      Port Orange FL US 31:07.53 
3     Kelli Marciano   575 49  65      F      Port Orange FL US 31:32.34 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Sheryl DeRosa    485 54  39      F      Port Orange FL US   27:56.57 
2     Heidi Stembridge 642 50  58      F      Daytona Beach FL US 30:55.63 
3     Maureen Cutler   478 51  71      F      Port Orange FL US   32:33.17 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Ann Simpson     633 58  34      F      Daytona Beach FL US 27:16.54 
2     Jeanne Connelly 476 56  47      F      Ormond Beach FL US  29:20.24 
3     janell verkaden 656 55  54      F      Ormond Beach FL US  30:15.04 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Deborah Hayden 526 64  85      F      Ormond Beach FL US  34:49.79 
2     Tania Dorley   492 63  90      F      Daytona Beach FL US 35:42.00 
3     Barbara Black  458 64  98      F      Port Orange FL US   37:19.63 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Janet Harris     524 66  83      F      Port Orange FL US   34:31.35 
2     Marjorie Banks   456 68  140     F      Daytona Beach FL US 44:30.85 
3     Barbara Heritsch 527 69  144     F      Port Orange FL US   45:20.14 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Judith Bruce     464 72  111     F      DeLand FL US      40:11.33   
2     Cindy Richardson 620 72  232     F      Port Orange FL US 1:06:10.00 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jessie DuBois 496 76  138     F      Indianapolis IN US  44:14.15   
2     Janet Goldman 510 79  236     F      South Daytona FL US 1:12:24.64 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Irene Jarrett 539 80  201     F      South Daytona FL US 57:25.69 

Embed Code