Results For
Motherwalk & Run 5K

Birmingham, AL 35209
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division Team Name           
                                                            Time      Time            Place                                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== =================== 
1     136 Zach Ridgway          M      Birmingham     AL    0:17:33.2 0:17:32.1 5:39  1        M Open                       
2     165 Alex Woodard          M      Pelham         AL    0:18:27.7 0:18:26.2 5:56  1        M 30-34  Team Mama Mitchell  
3     93  Lydia McCormick       F      Birmingham     AL    0:19:07.7 0:18:58.2 6:06  1        F Open   The Ovary Achievers 
4     248 K. Rouse              M      Birmingham     AL    0:19:13.7 0:19:12.3 6:11  1        M 12-15                      
5     41  Cameron English       M      Birmingham     AL    0:19:39.6 0:19:36.9 6:19  1        M 16-19  Super Tubers        
6     102 Graham Miner          M      Homewood       AL    0:20:21.2 0:20:14.9 6:31  2        M 16-19                      
7     135 Stephanie Ridgway     F      Birmingham     AL    0:21:26.5 0:21:24.5 6:53  1        F 30-34                      
8     183 Anne Huff             F      Birmingham     AL    0:22:04.2 0:22:01.6 7:05  1        F 35-39  Mimi's MeeMaids     
9     98  Erin McMinn           F      Birmingham     AL    0:22:18.5 0:21:49.1 7:01  1        F 25-29  The Ovary Achievers 
10    166 Whitney Woodard       F      Pelham         AL    0:22:25.1 0:22:21.9 7:12  2        F 30-34  Team Mama Mitchell  
11    224 Patricia Holbrook     F      Birmingham     AL    0:22:28.1 0:22:24.5 7:13  1        F 55-59  Mimi's MeeMaids     
12    43  Cameron Estes         F      Birmingham     AL    0:23:16.7 0:23:11.3 7:28  3        F 30-34  Mimi's MeeMaids     
13    222 W. Griffith           M      Ashville       AL    0:23:23.0 0:23:20.5 7:31  2        M 12-15                      
14    10  Zach Ballinger        M      Birmingham     AL    0:23:56.5 0:23:51.2 7:41  1        M 20-24  Team Deviled Eggs   
15    242 Derrick Murphy        M      Birmingham     AL    0:24:05.3 0:23:51.1 7:41  1        M 50-54                      
16    3   Jeffrey Aiken         M      Alabaster      AL    0:24:08.1 0:24:06.3 7:46  1        M 60-64                      
17    221 Callie Stewart        F      Ashville       AL    0:24:51.1 0:24:48.7 7:59  1        F 16-19                      
18    21  Brian Bowen           M      Trussville     AL    0:24:58.4 0:24:48.1 7:59  2        M 30-34                      
19    49  Laurie Forester       F      Birmingham     AL    0:25:21.1 0:25:15.1 8:08  4        F 30-34  Team Mama Mitchell  
20    201 Jacqueline DeMarco    F      Birmingham     AL    0:26:18.8 0:26:12.0 8:26  2        F 35-39                      
21    103 Todd Miner            M      Homewood       AL    0:26:29.6 0:26:19.9 8:29  1        M 45-49                      
22    2   Kayla Absher          F      Birmingham     AL    0:26:41.2 0:26:32.6 8:33  2        F 25-29                      
23    140 Ben Rutland           M      Madison        AL    0:26:42.4 0:26:32.8 8:33  2        M 60-64  TEAM CARLA          
24    53  Katie Gibson          F      Birmingham     AL    0:26:43.6 0:26:31.1 8:32  3        F 35-39  TEAL BLAZERS        
25    145 Jeff Sherrell         M      Warrior        AL    0:26:50.8 0:26:30.0 8:32  2        M 45-49                      
26    231 Jeremy Grall          M      Birmingham     AL    0:27:29.6 0:27:12.7 8:46  3        M 45-49                      
27    180 Anna Littleotn        F      Birmingham     AL    0:27:34.9 0:27:31.1 8:51  2        F 16-19                      
28    181 JT Jones              M      Birmingham     AL    0:27:35.2 0:27:32.0 8:52  3        M 16-19                      
29    47  Amber Finck           F      Trussville     AL    0:27:37.5 0:26:41.5 8:35  5        F 30-34                      
30    240 Susan Sellers         F      Birmingham     AL    0:27:42.6 0:27:29.4 8:51  1        F 50-54                      
31    133 Whitney Richey        F      Birmingham     AL    0:27:44.8 0:27:26.0 8:50  4        F 35-39                      
32    179 Rohan Prabhu          M      Birmingham     AL    0:27:49.2 0:27:18.3 8:47  1        M 25-29  The Ovary Achievers 
33    85  A. Legg               F      Trussville     AL    0:27:49.4 0:27:39.9 8:54  1        F 12-15                      
34    206 BECKY Tomlin          F      Birmingham     AL    0:27:51.9 0:27:37.6 8:54  6        F 30-34                      
35    40  Aseel Dib             F      Birmingham     AL    0:27:57.4 0:27:36.6 8:53  1        F 20-24  The Ovary Achievers 
36    153 Valerie Thornton      F      Lexington      SC    0:27:58.4 0:27:03.8 8:43  5        F 35-39  TEAL BLAZERS        
37    203 Sydney Weir           F      Birmingham     AL    0:28:11.3 0:27:46.3 8:56  2        F 20-24  The Ovary Achievers 
38    239 Wesley Legg           M      Trussville     AL    0:28:13.9 0:28:03.9 9:02  1        M 40-44                      
39    219 Vee Bryant            F      Pelham         AL    0:28:19.1 0:28:06.5 9:03  1        F 45-49                      
40    131 Sims Rhyne            M      Birmingham     AL    0:28:20.1 0:27:27.8 8:50  3        M 30-34  Mimi's MeeMaids     
41    112 Jared Oden            M      Warrior        AL    0:28:22.1 0:28:16.1 9:06  2        M 25-29  Super Tubers        
42    234 Robert Keith          M      Auburn         AL    0:28:36.5 0:28:30.3 9:10  1        M 70-74                      
43    189 Jenna Nelson          F      Birmingham     AL    0:28:38.1 0:28:16.2 9:06  2        F 12-15                      
44    99  Sharon Millican       F      Birmingham     AL    0:29:05.0 0:28:54.7 9:18  2        F 55-59                      
45    87  Nolan Lyda            M      Birmingham     AL    0:29:24.9 0:28:51.7 9:17  3        M 25-29  The Ovary Achievers 
46    235 Carson Cooper         M      Birmingham     AL    0:29:25.2 0:28:50.6 9:17  4        M 25-29  The Ovary Achievers 
47    110 Tim Nichols           M      Trussville     AL    0:29:31.9 0:29:19.2 9:26  1        M 55-59  Super Tubers        
48    164 Vanessa Williams      F      Birmingham     AL    0:29:42.0 0:29:01.6 9:21  6        F 35-39                      
49    117 Cryshelle Patterson   F      Birmingham     AL    0:29:42.1 0:29:01.3 9:20  1        F 40-44                      
50    216 Susan Griffith        F      Ashville       AL    0:29:48.3 0:29:32.2 9:30  2        F 50-54                      
51    56  Josh Golden           M      Odenville      AL    0:29:56.1 0:28:44.3 9:15  1        M 35-39  TEAM CARLA          
52    42  Steve English         M      Birmingham     AL    0:30:06.3 0:30:02.0 9:40  4        M 45-49  Super Tubers        
53    169 Steve Boswell Jr      M      Birmingham     AL    0:30:15.5 0:29:52.4 9:37  2        M 55-59                      
54    106 Stephen Naish         M      Trussville     AL    0:30:16.3 0:30:05.2 9:41  4        M 30-34                      
55    130 Lauren Rhyne          F      Birmingham     AL    0:30:45.4 0:29:53.5 9:37  7        F 30-34  Mimi's MeeMaids     
56    160 Clay Wheeler          M      Birmingham     AL    0:30:47.7 0:30:21.3 9:46  4        M 16-19                      
57    7   Tyler Ballew          M      Alabaster      AL    0:30:48.9 0:30:36.6 9:51  2        M 35-39  Super Tubers        
58    100 B. Miner              M      Homewood       AL    0:30:52.3 0:30:47.6 9:55  1        M 9-11                       
59    162 Paul Wheeler          M      Birmingham     AL    0:30:52.4 0:30:25.2 9:47  3        M 12-15                      
60    37  Tracie Davis          F      Chelsea        AL    0:30:58.8 0:30:20.9 9:46  3        F 50-54                      
61    236 Jennifer Rosenthal    F      Birmingham     AL    0:30:59.6 0:30:52.9 9:56  4        F 50-54                      
62    108 Barry Nave            M      Columbiana     AL    0:31:12.7 0:30:59.4 9:58  5        M 45-49                      
63    71  Cain Hollingsworth    M      Vestavia       AL    0:31:16.6 0:30:47.4 9:55  5        M 25-29                      
64    52  Amy Gibson            F      Birmingham     AL    0:31:20.9 0:31:06.3 10:01 7        F 35-39  TEAL BLAZERS        
65    20  Kelly Bonner          F      Birmingham     AL    0:31:32.2 0:31:07.6 10:01 2        F 40-44  Team Mama Mitchell  
66    39  Sarah Diard           F      Vestavia       AL    0:31:38.7 0:31:11.3 10:02 3        F 25-29                      
67    178 John Mills            M      Birmingham     AL    0:31:39.8 0:31:17.3 10:04 5        M 30-34                      
68    22  Bill Bowman           M      Birmingham     AL    0:31:42.0 0:31:30.5 10:08 1        M 75-99                      
69    34  Cameron Crowe         F      Birmingham     AL    0:31:45.6 0:31:18.9 10:05 3        F 55-59  Mimi's MeeMaids     
70    229 Cathy Weite           F      Ormond Beach   FL    0:31:52.8 0:31:40.9 10:12 4        F 55-59                      
71    114 Kristina Oliver       F      Birmingham     AL    0:31:57.6 0:31:39.6 10:11 3        F 20-24                      
72    215 Amy Bradley           F      Helena         AL    0:32:06.5 0:31:52.1 10:15 3        F 40-44                      
73    227 Joseph Longoria       M      Helena         AL    0:32:07.1 0:32:01.7 10:19 6        M 45-49                      
74    176 Dolores Longoria      F      Calera         AL    0:32:07.5 0:32:01.4 10:18 1        F 70-74                      
75    113 Stepheni Oden         F      Warrior        AL    0:32:18.4 0:32:12.0 10:22 4        F 25-29  Super Tubers        
76    61  Pamela Hanson         F      Birmingham     AL    0:32:29.3 0:31:41.4 10:12 4        F 40-44  Team Deviled Eggs   
77    126 Amy Pritchett         F      Pinson         AL    0:32:59.5 0:32:53.7 10:35 5        F 25-29  TEAL BLAZERS        
78    143 David Schamu          M      Birmingham     AL    0:33:10.8 0:32:55.0 10:36 2        M 40-44                      
79    161 Karen Wheeler         F      Birmingham     AL    0:33:15.2 0:32:48.9 10:34 5        F 50-54                      
80    115 Patsy Oliver          F      Birmingham     AL    0:33:16.3 0:32:56.9 10:36 5        F 55-59                      
81    69  Michele Holden        F      Birmingham     AL    0:34:13.1 0:33:48.6 10:53 1        F 60-64                      
82    250 Vamsi krishna Somara  M      Birmingham     AL    0:34:29.7 0:34:08.6 10:59 6        M 25-29                      
83    146 Jessica Shults        F      Ashville       AL    0:34:56.3 0:34:50.5 11:13 8        F 35-39  TEAM CARLA          
84    45  Tera Shea Farmer      F      Ashville       AL    0:34:57.3 0:34:44.6 11:11 6        F 25-29                      
85    214 Jessica Juliano       F      Birmingham     AL    0:35:00.1 0:34:34.2 11:08 8        F 30-34  Mimi's MeeMaids     
86    243 M. Bellenger          F      Birmingham     AL    0:35:04.4 0:34:48.8 11:12 3        F 12-15                      
87    101 Caroline Miner        F      Homewood       AL    0:35:04.4 0:34:48.8 11:12 4        F 12-15                      
88    246 Tom Young             M      Alexander City AL    0:35:11.1 0:34:47.1 11:12 3        M 60-64                      
89    46  Azita Fathi           F      Birmingham     AL    0:35:13.3 0:34:44.8 11:11 9        F 35-39  TEAL BLAZERS        
90    122 Stacey Petty          F      Trussville     AL    0:35:15.8 0:35:06.1 11:18 5        F 40-44  Super Tubers        
91    36  stephanie davis       F      Calera         AL    0:35:21.6 0:35:00.5 11:16 10       F 35-39  Team Madre Ruth     
92    12  Karen Barrett         F      Hoover         AL    0:35:27.5 0:34:59.5 11:16 11       F 35-39  Battle for Babs     
93    233 Katie Wilson          F      Birmingham     AL    0:35:48.7 0:35:14.7 11:21 7        F 25-29  The Ovary Achievers 
94    159 Susan Walker          F      Birmingham     AL    0:36:20.1 0:36:05.0 11:37 6        F 40-44                      
95    62  Dianna Hardesty       F      Birmingham     AL    0:36:26.8 0:35:56.9 11:34 2        F 60-64                      
96    95  Ashleigh McIntosh     F      Birmingham     AL    0:36:30.0 0:36:21.3 11:42 9        F 30-34                      
97    142 Emma Salas            F      Ashville       AL    0:36:37.8 0:36:28.9 11:45 10       F 30-34  TEAM CARLA          
98    127 Tori Rebman           F      Chelsea        AL    0:36:42.1 0:36:03.6 11:36 2        F 45-49                      
99    138 Cindi Routman         F      Birmingham     AL    0:36:42.3 0:36:26.1 11:44 3        F 60-64                      
100   16  Jennifer Beall        F      Birmingham     AL    0:36:42.7 0:36:26.8 11:44 3        F 45-49                      
101   19  Heather Bonds         F      Trussville     AL    0:36:50.5 0:36:42.6 11:49 11       F 30-34                      
102   175 Bo Brawner            M      Birmingham     AL    0:37:07.5 0:36:02.2 11:36 3        M 40-44                      
103   174 Jess Brawner          F      Birmingham     AL    0:37:07.5 0:36:01.0 11:36 12       F 35-39                      
104   66  Holly Henning         F      Birmingham     AL    0:37:25.4 0:36:42.3 11:49 12       F 30-34  Team Mama Mitchell  
105   44  Amanda Farmer         F      Ashville       AL    0:37:30.2 0:37:16.8 12:00 13       F 30-34                      
106   173 Candi Stewart         F      Ashville       AL    0:37:30.2 0:37:17.1 12:00 4        F 45-49                      
107   177 Lacey Culpepper       F      Gardendale     AL    0:37:39.2 0:37:31.4 12:05 8        F 25-29                      
108   72  Kathryn Holt          F      Birmingham     AL    0:37:47.6 0:37:18.5 12:01 14       F 30-34                      
109   111 Kate Oatman           F      Birmingham     AL    0:38:05.9 0:37:32.6 12:05 7        F 40-44                      
110   192 Kavita Iyengar        F      Birmingham     AL    0:38:06.1 0:37:33.0 12:05 13       F 35-39                      
111   79  Jennifer Kiel         F      Vestavia Hills AL    0:38:36.3 0:38:07.5 12:16 8        F 40-44  Battle for Babs     
112   77  C. Johnson            M      Adger          AL    0:38:57.1 0:38:55.5 12:32 1        M 1- 8                       
113   76  beau johnson          M      Adger          AL    0:38:58.0 0:38:53.9 12:31 4        M 40-44  Super Tubers        
114   32  Ja-Mia Coleman        F      Helena         AL    0:39:00.9 0:38:21.8 12:21 9        F 40-44                      
115   188 Hale Nelson           M      Birmingham     AL    0:39:09.6 0:38:47.3 12:29 2        M 50-54                      
116   54  Mary Gibson           F      Trussville     AL    0:39:15.5 0:39:02.6 12:34 4        F 60-64  TEAL BLAZERS        
117   70  Neal Holden           M      Birmingham     AL    0:39:18.9 0:38:49.5 12:30 4        M 60-64                      
118   74  Brandon Ingle         M      Birmingham     AL    0:39:34.7 0:39:13.2 12:37 3        M 35-39                      
119   139 Michael Routman       M      Birmingham     AL    0:39:42.5 0:39:42.5 12:47 1        M 65-69                      
120   82  Cheyenne Law          F      Pinson         AL    0:40:05.9 0:39:32.0 12:43 4        F 20-24                      
121   185 J. Hollis             M      Trussville     AL    0:40:10.3 0:39:59.1 12:52 4        M 12-15  Super Tubers        
122   67  Renetta Hill          F      Birmingham     AL    0:40:32.2 0:40:06.8 12:55 10       F 40-44                      
123   116 Kristen Osborne       F      Birmingham     AL    0:41:27.7 0:40:58.3 13:11 15       F 30-34                      
124   238 Whitney Brown         F      Birmingham     AL    0:41:51.7 0:40:45.6 13:07 14       F 35-39                      
125   59  Beth Haley            F      Birmingham     AL    0:42:07.7 0:41:35.7 13:23 6        F 55-59  Team Mama Mitchell  
126   171 Cullen Crowe          M      Birmingham     AL    0:42:24.5 0:41:34.7 13:23 2        M 20-24  Mimi's MeeMaids     
127   172 Findlay Shelfer       F      Birmingham     AL    0:42:25.8 0:41:35.7 13:23 5        F 20-24  Mimi's MeeMaids     
128   232 Bryan Shelfer         M      Birmingham     AL    0:42:27.6 0:41:40.4 13:25 3        M 50-54  Mimi's MeeMaids     
129   30  Amy Chauvin           F      Birmingham     AL    0:42:38.0 0:41:56.3 13:30 5        F 60-64                      
130   65  Lynne Heaven          F      Vestavia Hills AL    0:42:44.4 0:42:40.8 13:44 1        F 65-69                      
131   55  Candace Golden        F      Odenville      AL    0:43:16.9 0:42:36.2 13:43 15       F 35-39  TEAM CARLA          
132   6   Dianne Baer           F      Birmingham     AL    0:44:10.3 0:44:03.1 14:11 2        F 65-69                      
133   228 Grace Weite           F      Ormond Beach   FL    0:44:35.0 0:44:20.2 14:16 6        F 20-24                      
134   244 Pam Young             F      Alexander City AL    0:44:52.0 0:44:21.0 14:16 6        F 60-64                      
135   223 Merin Graves          F      Birmingham     AL    0:44:59.1 0:44:35.0 14:21 16       F 35-39                      
136   83  Debbie Law Robinson   F      Birmingham     AL    0:45:00.8 0:44:25.4 14:18 11       F 40-44                      
137   97  Malorie Mckee         F      Pinson         AL    0:46:06.0 0:45:59.4 14:48 7        F 20-24  Super Tubers        
138   75  vicki jackson         F      Hoover         AL    0:46:14.6 0:45:50.7 14:45 17       F 35-39  Team Madre Ruth     
139   38  Roni Deal             F      Trussville     AL    0:46:46.1 0:46:36.5 15:00 18       F 35-39  Super Tubers        
140   28  Julie Carroll         F      Trussville     AL    0:46:46.2 0:46:35.5 15:00 5        F 45-49  Super Tubers        
141   94  Tracy McElroy         F      Trussville     AL    0:46:48.0 0:46:41.3 15:02 7        F 55-59                      
142   1   Jessica Abner         F      Birmingham     AL    0:47:23.1 0:46:26.8 14:57 16       F 30-34                      
143   17  Shelby Bergstresser   F      Birmingham     AL    0:47:23.8 0:46:51.2 15:05 9        F 25-29  The Ovary Achievers 
144   86  Elaine Lyda           F      Bham           AL    0:47:23.9 0:46:48.4 15:04 6        F 50-54  The Ovary Achievers 
145   132 Ryan Richey           M      Birmingham     AL    0:48:21.3 0:48:03.4 15:28 5        M 40-44                      
146   63  Terry Hardesty        M      Birmingham     AL    0:48:58.2 0:48:26.7 15:36 2        M 65-69                      
147   204 Destin Walters        F      Birmingham     AL    0:49:15.3 0:48:49.0 15:43 10       F 25-29  Team Ninny          
148   220 Austin Dennis         M      Birmingham     AL    0:49:16.1 0:48:49.8 15:43 6        M 30-34  Team Ninny          
149   218 Billy Smith           M      Morris         AL    0:49:25.9 0:48:46.9 15:42 7        M 45-49                      
150   150 Bethany Smith         F      Tuscaloosa     AL    0:49:58.9 0:49:18.7 15:52 12       F 40-44  Bonnie’s JOY       
151   84  Jessica Leesburg      F      Birmingham     AL    0:50:00.2 0:49:20.4 15:53 19       F 35-39                      
152   237 Conner Johnson        M      Adger          AL    0:50:24.0 0:50:18.4 16:12 5        M 12-15                      
153   230 Kim Johnson           F      Adger          AL    0:50:24.7 0:50:19.7 16:12 13       F 40-44                      
154   9   Cecilia Ballinger     F      Vestavia Hills AL    0:50:57.4 0:50:25.1 16:14 3        F 16-19  Team Deviled Eggs   
155   8   Carol Ballinger       F      Vestavia Hills AL    0:50:57.8 0:50:26.3 16:14 8        F 55-59  Team Deviled Eggs   
156   64  Anonymous Participant F                           0:51:18.2 0:50:42.5 16:19 7        F 60-64                      
157   35  Ruth Dagnan           F      Birmingham     AL    0:51:36.2 0:51:01.2 16:25 1        F 75-99                      
158   182 Amy Littleton         F      Birmingham     AL    0:51:56.5 0:51:12.9 16:29 7        F 50-54                      
159   245 Sally Boyd            F      Birmingham     AL    0:51:57.4 0:51:13.3 16:29 8        F 50-54                      
160   158 Cary Wahlheim         F      Birmingham     AL    0:51:57.8 0:51:14.8 16:30 9        F 50-54                      
161   190 Virginia Wahlheim     F      Birmingham     AL    0:51:58.1 0:51:16.4 16:30 4        F 16-19                      
162   4   Kelly Andringa        F      Hoover         AL    0:52:01.0 0:51:28.8 16:34 14       F 40-44  Team Deviled Eggs   
163   11  Erica Barnes          F      Birmingham     AL    0:52:45.6 0:51:50.6 16:41 15       F 40-44  TEAL BLAZERS        
164   141 DJ Salas              M      Ashville       AL    0:52:51.6 0:52:44.1 16:58 6        M 12-15  TEAM CARLA          
165   207 Erin Lumpkin          F      Birmingham     AL    0:52:51.6 0:51:54.6 16:42 5        F 12-15  TEAL BLAZERS        
166   241 Raegan Bellenger      F      Birmingham     AL    0:53:15.8 0:52:18.5 16:50 16       F 40-44                      
167   137 Emilee Rogers         F      Birmingham     AL    0:53:45.3 0:53:01.0 17:04 11       F 25-29  Team Mama Mitchell  
168   163 Bethany White         F      Birmingham     AL    0:53:45.3 0:53:00.2 17:04 8        F 20-24  Team Mama Mitchell  
169   24  Michelle Bradford     F      Chelsea        AL    0:53:55.4 0:53:17.1 17:09 20       F 35-39                      
170   151 Cheryl Snead          F      Sterrett       AL    0:53:55.5 0:53:17.2 17:09 10       F 50-54                      
171   50  Ann George            F      Birmingham     AL    0:54:11.5 0:52:00.4 16:44 2        F 70-74                      
172   51  Dan George            M      Birmingham     AL    0:54:11.6 0:52:00.6 16:44 5        M 60-64                      
173   104 Teresa Moran          F      Birmingham     AL    0:54:33.0 0:53:38.6 17:16 3        F 65-69                      
174   60  Jan Hanson            F      Birmingham     AL    0:54:33.3 0:53:39.8 17:16 3        F 70-74                      
175   193 Courtney Warden       F      Killen         AL    0:56:45.4 0:56:23.8 18:09 21       F 35-39  Team Ninny          
176   211 Scott Hays            M      Birmingham     AL    0:56:45.9 0:56:22.9 18:09 7        M 30-34  Team Ninny          
177   195 Katherine Gattman     F      Killen         AL    0:56:48.7 0:56:31.3 18:12 12       F 25-29  Team Ninny          
178   210 Hope Carrico          F      Birmingham     AL    0:56:49.4 0:56:33.1 18:12 13       F 25-29  Team Ninny          
179   194 Andy Warden           M      Killen         AL    0:56:50.2 0:56:26.2 18:10 6        M 40-44  Team Ninny          
180   88  Anonymous Participant F                           0:56:59.4 0:56:22.3 18:09 4        F 65-69                      
181   92  L. May                F      Birmingham     AL    0:57:10.0 0:56:24.6 18:09 1        F 1- 8   Team Deviled Eggs   
182   90  Kellet May            F      Birmingham     AL    0:57:10.0 0:56:25.1 18:10 11       F 50-54  Team Deviled Eggs   
183   123 Corey Plott           M      Pelham         AL    0:57:15.8 0:56:38.7 18:14 8        M 45-49  LaShawn’s Tribe    
184   124 LaShawn Plott         F      Pelham         AL    0:57:16.7 0:56:39.7 18:14 17       F 40-44  LaShawn’s Tribe    
185   134 Beatrice Richter      F      Birmingham     AL    0:58:25.2 0:57:35.0 18:32 17       F 30-34  Team Deviled Eggs   
186   73  Kyndle Huey           F      Hueytown       AL    0:58:25.3 0:57:36.2 18:32 22       F 35-39  Team Deviled Eggs   
187   155 Traci Tillman         F      Bessemer       AL    1:00:25.9 0:59:27.4 19:08 6        F 45-49                      
188   217 Jessica Allen         F      Birmingham     AL    1:00:49.4 1:00:28.8 19:28 14       F 25-29  Team Ninny          
189   200 John Bassler          M      Killen         AL    1:00:49.8 1:00:31.2 19:29 7        M 25-29  Team Ninny          
190   208 Laura Williams        F      Birmingham     AL    1:00:50.8 1:00:32.5 19:29 15       F 25-29  Team Ninny          
191   91  L. May                F      Birmingham     AL    1:00:51.3 1:00:04.3 19:20 1        F 9-11   Team Deviled Eggs   
192   205 Mary Leesa Booth      F      Birmingham     AL    1:00:51.3 1:00:32.1 19:29 18       F 40-44  Team Ninny          
193   14  Mary Beth Basu        F      Birmingham     AL    1:00:51.7 1:00:05.8 19:21 23       F 35-39  Team Deviled Eggs   
194   89  Joshua May            M      Birmingham     AL    1:00:52.4 1:00:01.7 19:19 4        M 35-39  Team Deviled Eggs   
195   168 Deanna Grant          F      Birmingham     AL    1:01:02.7 1:00:01.1 19:19 24       F 35-39  For Stella          
196   251 Lucy Burrett          F      Birmingham     AL    1:01:02.9 0:59:59.8 19:19 25       F 35-39                      
197   81  Dominique King        F      Birmingham     AL    1:01:34.4 1:00:31.3 19:29 26       F 35-39  For Stella          
198   26  L. Cahill             F      Hoover         AL    1:01:47.8 1:00:56.9 19:37 2        F 1- 8   Team Deviled Eggs   
199   27  Stacy Cahill          F      Hoover         AL    1:01:48.9 1:00:58.4 19:38 19       F 40-44  Team Deviled Eggs   
200   184 Buffy Hollis          F      Trussville     AL    1:01:50.3 1:01:29.2 19:47 20       F 40-44  Super Tubers        
201   154 Danny Tillman         M      Bessemer       AL    1:01:52.0 1:00:53.8 19:36 9        M 45-49                      
202   186 Alexandria Hollis     F      Trussville     AL    1:01:52.7 1:01:32.5 19:49 5        F 16-19  Super Tubers        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Zach Ridgway 136 1       M      Birmingham AL  17:33.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lydia McCormick 93  3       F      Birmingham AL  19:07.7 

Additional results can be found at http://championship-racing.com/race-results/#may.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.