Daytona Beach Half Marathon

Sat February 8 - Sun February 9 Daytona Beach, FL US 32114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                             Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                                                        Time    Time                    
===== ==== ================================ ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== 
1     325  Tommy Ramirez                    M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      1:19:41 1:19:41 6:05  46  MOVER 
2     488  Joe Matuszczak                   M      Deland                 FL    US      1:22:35 1:22:34 6:19  35  MOVER 
3     315  Krista Roehlig                   F      Oviedo                 FL    US      1:26:01 1:26:01 6:34  24  FOVER 
4     673  Hamed Kian                       M      Jupiter                FL    US      1:26:23 1:26:23 6:36  36  MOVER 
5     655  Jay Chancellor                   M      Lutz                   FL    US      1:26:43 1:26:43 6:38  46  MMAST 
6     575  Nick Butler                      M      Somerville             NJ    US      1:29:06 1:29:06 6:49  19  M1519 
7     476  Carlos Lopez                     M      Miami                  FL    US      1:30:36 1:30:34 6:55  21  M2024 
8     3311 Tyler Kinnebrew                  M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:30:52 1:30:51 6:57  34  M3034 
9     609  Scott Clark                      M      Summerside             PE    CA      1:31:26 1:31:25 6:59  54  M5054 
10    663  Heather Schulz                   F      Orlando                FL    US      1:31:46 1:31:46 7:01  43  FOVER 
11    636  Rebecca Gordon                   F      Manetta                GA    US      1:32:39 1:32:37 7:05  28  FOVER 
12    472  Charisse Winter                  F      Apopka                 FL    US      1:32:54 1:32:53 7:06  35  F3539 
13    200  Slade Manning                    M      Anchorage              AK    US      1:33:28 1:33:26 7:09  22  M2024 
14    456  Bret Halliday                    M      Cocoa                  FL    US      1:34:02 1:34:01 7:11  56  M5559 
15    3329 Shane Streufert                  M      Viera                  FL    US      1:34:30 1:34:28 7:13  45  M4549 
16    3458 Bruce Christensen                M      Bolton                 CT    US      1:34:54 1:34:53 7:15  50  M5054 
17    252  Kelly Bracetty                   F      Macungie               PA    US      1:35:37 1:35:36 7:18  35  F3539 
18    443  Steve West                       M      Bryceville             FL    US      1:35:50 1:35:49 7:19  41  M4044 
19    305  Douglas Smith                    M      Ellicott City          MD    US      1:36:00 1:35:53 7:20  55  M5559 
20    459  Stephen Hansen                   M      Ocala                  FL    US      1:36:06 1:36:05 7:21  31  M3034 
21    3273 Shawn Szydlik                    M      Winter Garden          FL    US      1:36:19 1:36:16 7:22  37  M3539 
22    541  Justin Caranci                   M      North Bay              ON    CA      1:36:43 1:36:42 7:23  40  M4044 
23    395  Gary (Rob) Maze                  M      Pomona Park            FL    US      1:36:54 1:36:46 7:24  39  M3539 
24    158  Travis Hannack                   M      New Bedford            MA    US      1:38:15 1:38:15 7:30  43  M4044 
25    420  Katelin Wiegmann                 F      Aviston                IL    US      1:38:18 1:38:12 7:31  28  F2529 
26    3430 Justin Galuszka                  M      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:38:40 1:38:37 7:32  34  M3034 
27    88   James Moore                      M      Roanoke                VA    US      1:38:53 1:38:53 7:33  50  M5054 
28    282  Nick Palazzolo                   M      Windermere             FL    US      1:38:58 1:38:27 7:34  38  M3539 
29    618  Seth Mayo                        M      Edgewater              FL    US      1:39:02 1:38:59 7:34  31  M3034 
30    59   Carlos Heras                     M      Miami                  FL    US      1:39:03 1:39:03 7:34  39  M3539 
31    3406 John Brooks                      M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:39:07 1:39:02 7:34  25  M2529 
32    485  Ian Shadow                       M      Cordova                TN    US      1:39:08 1:39:05 7:35  18  M1519 
33    436  Rai Chevalier                    M      Londonderry            NH    US      1:39:14 1:39:11 7:35  20  M2024 
34    155  Fred Urfer                       M      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:39:17 1:39:13 7:35  40  M4044 
35    3330 Keith Snodgrass                  M      Melbourne              FL    US      1:39:24 1:39:20 7:36  52  M5054 
36    3141 Brenda Wilson                    F      Stuart                 FL    US      1:39:38 1:39:36 7:37  60  FMAST 
37    3459 Matt Mahoney                     M      Melbourne              FL    US      1:40:11 1:40:09 7:39  62  M6064 
38    408  Colin Mcdonnell                  M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:40:17 1:40:15 7:40  14  M0114 
39    364  Michael Cain                     M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:40:22 1:40:19 7:40  58  M5559 
40    386  Alison Smith                     F      Arlington              VA    US      1:40:23 1:40:18 7:40  30  F3034 
41    318  Steven Block                     M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      1:40:31 1:40:26 7:41  41  M4044 
42    3040 Josephine Holtzclaw              F      Vero Beach             FL    US      1:40:34 1:40:34 7:41  44  F4044 
43    624  Jim Musante                      M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:40:55 1:40:52 7:43  60  M6064 
44    3142 David Abbott                     M      West Springfield       MA    US      1:41:36 1:41:34 7:46  55  M5559 
45    383  Jasaan Arruda                    M      Deland                 FL    US      1:42:08 1:42:00 7:48  46  M4549 
46    3356 Brian Kirkwood                   M      Stuart                 FL    US      1:42:29 1:42:25 7:50  52  M5054 
47    194  Aj Fulgenzi                      M      Fleming Island         FL    US      1:42:50 1:42:45 7:51  28  M2529 
48    219  Logan Jones                      M      Martinsville           VA    US      1:43:00 1:42:53 7:52  29  M2529 
49    511  Asya Cabral                      F      Coral Springs          FL    US      1:43:05 1:43:05 7:53  44  F4044 
50    3202 Steven Friedland                 M      Hollywood              FL    US      1:43:16 1:43:10 7:53  55  M5559 
51    3203 Jim Burley                       M      Fort Rucker            AL    US      1:43:17 1:43:10 7:54  33  M3034 
52    3410 Hilaree Milliron                 F      Palm Coast             FL    US      1:43:18 1:43:06 7:54  37  F3539 
53    500  Tammy Mapes                      F      Hendersonville         NC    US      1:43:23 1:43:19 7:54  47  F4549 
54    263  Stefanie Braun                   F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:43:32 1:43:30 7:55  27  F2529 
55    324  Joseph Pardo                     M      Gainesville            FL    US      1:43:35 1:43:31 7:55  30  M3034 
56    295  Waylon Mitchell                  M      Melbourne              FL    US      1:43:40 1:43:38 7:55  33  M3034 
57    660  Bill Andrews                     M      Deland                 FL    US      1:43:50 1:43:46 7:56  60  M6064 
58    3104 Samantha Higbee                  F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:43:55 1:43:48 7:56  28  F2529 
59    465  Kingsley Haas                    M      Clarence               NY    US      1:43:58 1:43:53 7:57  58  M5559 
60    466  Linda Haas                       F      Clarence               NY    US      1:44:09 1:44:04 7:58  58  F5559 
61    409  T. Mcdonnell                     M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:44:15 1:44:11 7:58  12  M0114 
62    3331 Kim Hunger                       F      Palm Bay               FL    US      1:44:18 1:44:12 7:58  37  F3539 
63    354  Miguel Coronado                  M      Mexicali               BC    CA      1:44:25 1:44:18 7:59  39  M3539 
64    330  Michael Prince                   M      Windermere             FL    US      1:44:31 1:44:31 7:59  38  M3539 
65    3321 Randy Turk                       M      Avon Lake              OH    US      1:44:41 1:44:36 8:00  58  M5559 
66    596  Christopher Tobias               M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:44:44 1:44:34 8:00  29  M2529 
67    365  Mary Johnson                     F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:44:45 1:44:40 8:00  51  F5054 
69    355  John Ebbrecht                    M      Niceville              FL    US      1:44:53 1:44:48 8:01  48  M4549 
70    3306 Nate Vandenbroek                 M      Ada                    MI    US      1:44:57 1:44:52 8:01  45  M4549 
71    3314 James Snyder                     M      Stevens                PA    US      1:45:03 1:44:54 8:02  31  M3034 
72    99   Yasmin Timm                      F      Orlando                FL    US      1:45:25 1:45:19 8:03  28  F2529 
73    3282 Mike Acosta                      M      Viera                  FL    US      1:45:26 1:45:21 8:03  40  M4044 
74    83   Max Smith                        M      Debary                 FL    US      1:45:28 1:45:22 8:04  51  M5054 
75    3199 Robert Hegedus                   M      Flushing               NY    US      1:45:59 1:45:54 8:06  41  M4044 
76    3024 Jack Dickerson                   M      Point Pleasant Beach   NJ    US      1:46:07 1:46:05 8:07  36  M3539 
77    221  Glenn Schneider                  M      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:46:08 1:46:01 8:07  57  M5559 
78    612  BreAnna Diehl Holm               F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:46:15 1:45:59 8:07  25  F2529 
79    3077 Christopher Heath                M      Orlando                FL    US      1:46:15 1:46:05 8:07  39  M3539 
80    38   Scott Crawford                   M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      1:46:29 1:46:15 8:08  49  M4549 
81    437  Tara Collingwood                 F      Maitland               FL    US      1:46:37 1:46:33 8:09  43  F4044 
82    3207 Michael Nowicki                  M      Madison                MS    US      1:46:41 1:46:29 8:09  59  M5559 
83    455  Preston Sanders                  M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      1:47:04 1:46:56 8:11  30  M3034 
84    650  Jason Johnson                    M      Sanford                FL    US      1:47:30 1:47:24 8:13  51  M5054 
85    3259 Dennis Robinson                  M      Windermere             FL    US      1:47:32 1:47:25 8:13  39  M3539 
86    3045 Michael Pagoria                  M      Palm Bay               FL    US      1:47:40 1:47:35 8:14  62  M6064 
87    3456 Krys Brish                       F      Milford                MI    US      1:47:57 1:47:49 8:15  54  F5054 
88    414  Nicolaas Wessel                  M      Heerhugowaard          NH    US      1:48:06 1:48:00 8:16  58  M5559 
89    421  Mike Axler                       M      Winter Garden          FL    US      1:48:13 1:47:56 8:16  22  M2024 
90    516  Sara Devi Pierson                F      Hypoluxo               FL    US      1:48:16 1:48:13 8:16  38  F3539 
91    231  Ryan Gonzalez                    M      Winter Park            FL    US      1:48:22 1:48:13 8:17  17  M1519 
92    3386 Calvin Campbell, Jr.             M      Fpo                    AP    US      1:48:25 1:48:14 8:17  39  M3539 
93    410  P. Mcdonnell                     M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:48:39 1:48:35 8:18  12  M0114 
94    406  Sean Mcdonnell                   M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:48:39 1:48:35 8:18  43  M4044 
95    641  Jodi Davis                       F      Chattanooga            FL    US      1:48:42 1:48:36 8:18  52  F5054 
97    353  Jason Colquitt                   M      Monroe                 NC    US      1:48:44 1:48:38 8:18  41  M4044 
98    321  Jason Gibson                     M      Port Orange            FL    US      1:48:48 1:48:38 8:19  45  M4549 
99    442  Michael Nix                      M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:48:56 1:48:46 8:19  21  M2024 
100   440  Dominick Audi                    M      Ballston Spa           NY    US      1:49:01 1:48:52 8:20  64  M6064 
101   248  Becky Cahill                     F      Tallahassee            FL    US      1:49:08 1:49:02 8:20  35  F3539 
102   3340 Bruce Choi                       M      Jacksonville           FL    US      1:49:19 1:49:10 8:21  41  M4044 
103   3047 Marc Bergeron                    M      Lasalle                QC    CA      1:49:33 1:49:28 8:22  42  M4044 
104   674  Greg Konopasek                   M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:49:47 1:49:40 8:23  34  M3034 
106   215  Tiffany Larsen                   F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:50:02 1:49:51 8:24  22  F2024 
107   583  Shawn Lindsay                    M      Oviedo                 FL    US      1:50:03 1:49:53 8:25  46  M4549 
108   431  John Macdonald                   M      Flagler Beach          FL    US      1:50:08 1:49:56 8:25  47  M4549 
109   207  Jamie Leggett                    F      Longwood               FL    US      1:50:09 1:50:06 8:25  34  F3034 
110   64   Jason Bolchalk                   M      Fuquay Varina          NC    US      1:50:12 1:50:04 8:25  35  M3539 
111   607  William Brannack                 M      Port Orange            FL    US      1:50:16 1:50:06 8:26  33  M3034 
112   25   George Sagan                     M      Wexford                PA    US      1:50:21 1:50:10 8:26  67  M6569 
113   3048 Thomas Esmont                    M      Orlando                FL    US      1:50:37 1:50:24 8:27  51  M5054 
115   422  Evan Rebadow                     M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:50:43 1:50:31 8:28  28  M2529 
116   430  Sue Macdonald                    F      Flagler Beach          FL    US      1:50:49 1:50:38 8:28  46  F4549 
117   510  James Butler                     M      Green Cove Springs     FL    US      1:50:52 1:50:38 8:28  56  M5559 
118   463  Pedro Armando Azevedo            M      West Palm Beach        FL    US      1:50:53 1:50:44 8:28  22  M2024 
119   3157 Regina Goolsby                   F      Loxahatchee            FL    US      1:51:00 1:50:56 8:29  47  F4549 
120   84   James Godwin                     M      Oviedo                 FL    US      1:51:05 1:50:55 8:29  39  M3539 
121   652  Bryan Fabian                     M      Port Orange            FL    US      1:51:30 1:51:29 8:31  24  M2024 
122   3421 Kyle Morgan                      M      Deland                 FL    US      1:51:34 1:50:21 8:32  27  M2529 
123   451  Gilberto Questell                M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:51:36 1:51:28 8:32  40  M4044 
124   3247 David Mikesell                   M      New Madison            OH    US      1:52:01 1:51:53 8:34  59  M5559 
125   3443 Christopher Carpenter            M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:52:03 1:51:56 8:34  34  M3034 
126   634  Judy Wilson                      F      Deland                 FL    US      1:52:11 1:52:03 8:34  51  F5054 
127   632  Doug Widnall                     M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:52:14 1:51:33 8:35  30  M3034 
128   517  Chris Schwyter                   M      Doylestown             PA    US      1:52:19 1:52:10 8:35  51  M5054 
129   225  Matthew Fitch                    M      Longwood               FL    US      1:52:26 1:52:15 8:35  46  M4549 
130   345  Mike Adams                       M      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      1:52:28 1:52:14 8:36  60  M6064 
131   297  Anthony Edwards                  M      Melbourne              FL    US      1:52:30 1:51:57 8:36  49  M4549 
132   402  Leah Shan                        F      Noble                  IL    US      1:52:30 1:52:21 8:36  31  F3034 
133   3106 Edgar Suris                      M      Lake Mary              FL    US      1:52:38 1:52:33 8:36  29  M2529 
134   10   Alexander Pandelos               M      South Daytona          FL    US      1:52:39 1:52:25 8:36  45  M4549 
135   211  Prasant Desai                    M      Brookline              MA    US      1:52:44 1:52:31 8:37  50  M5054 
136   512  Stephen Canfield                 M      Edgewater              FL    US      1:52:47 1:52:35 8:37  39  M3539 
137   450  Brent Gibson                     M      Satsuma                FL    US      1:53:07 1:53:00 8:39  42  M4044 
138   304  Ayumi Smith                      F      Ellicott City          MD    US      1:53:09 1:52:57 8:39  48  F4549 
139   303  Randy Cook                       M      Lake Mary              FL    US      1:53:14 1:53:06 8:39  39  M3539 
140   3292 Robert Rosser                    M      Clermont               FL    US      1:53:42 1:53:39 8:41  14  M0114 
141   534  Colin Smith                      M      Deland                 FL    US      1:54:01 1:53:47 8:43  34  M3034 
142   524  Nat Fogle                        M      Deland                 FL    US      1:54:06 1:53:51 8:43  33  M3034 
143   36   Megan Graverson                  F      Traverse City          MI    US      1:54:08 1:53:55 8:43  31  F3034 
144   3409 Zeb Martin                       M      Beaufort               SC    US      1:54:11 1:54:08 8:43  33  M3034 
145   291  Christina Cetti                  F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:54:13 1:53:56 8:44  26  F2529 
146   380  Jorge Ochoa                      M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      1:54:14 1:54:03 8:44  52  M5054 
147   3307 Marcos Santiago                  M      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:54:14 1:54:08 8:44  38  M3539 
148   3283 George Boren                     M      Whiteville             NC    US      1:54:20 1:54:06 8:44  54  M5054 
149   446  Helen Della Roza                 F      Jundiai                              1:54:22 1:54:10 8:44  41  F4044 
150   3411 Jody Pitts                       M      Palm Coast             FL    US      1:54:23 1:54:13 8:44  43  M4044 
151   3357 Brian Laleme                     M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:54:23 1:54:16 8:44  56  M5559 
152   3095 Ivan Levinrad                    M      Dunnellon              FL    US      1:54:34 1:54:18 8:45  61  M6064 
153   3158 Adam Latacz                      M      Treasure Island        FL    US      1:54:34 1:54:30 8:45  47  M4549 
154   3177 Kevin Mihalik                    M      Orlando                FL    US      1:54:35 1:54:26 8:45  41  M4044 
155   3427 Ademar Dangone                   M      Las Vegas              NV    US      1:54:38 1:54:26 8:46  38  M3539 
156   477  Kevin Mackie                     M      Oviedo                 FL    US      1:54:38 1:54:31 8:46  41  M4044 
157   55   Emily Nash                       F      Lake Mary              FL    US      1:54:38 1:54:25 8:46  28  F2529 
158   3334 Cheryl Sobering                  F      Winter Park            FL    US      1:54:41 1:54:31 8:46  34  F3034 
159   339  Matthew Matusiak                 M      Lake Mary              FL    US      1:54:51 1:54:38 8:47  34  M3034 
160   499  Scott Jenkins                    M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:54:51 1:54:41 8:47  46  M4549 
161   80   Amy Lehnhoff                     F      Jacksonville           FL    US      1:54:52 1:54:40 8:47  28  F2529 
162   205  Jennifer Borgio                  F      Ponte Vedra            FL    US      1:55:01 1:54:50 8:47  45  F4549 
163   302  Dita Daalmeijer                  F      Vlissingen             ZE    NL      1:55:12 1:55:03 8:48  50  F5054 
164   662  Bob Hamlin                       M      Palm Coast             FL    US      1:55:14 1:55:05 8:48  66  M6569 
165   526  David Johnson                    M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:55:24 1:55:11 8:49  34  M3034 
166   296  Anonymous Participant            M                                   US      1:55:50 1:55:34 8:51  42  M4044 
167   651  Bob Darrow                       M      Longwood               FL    US      1:55:57 1:55:44 8:52  51  M5054 
168   329  Bob Hadden                       M      Lake Mary              FL    US      1:56:03 1:55:47 8:52  50  M5054 
169   3400 Anonymous Participant            M                                   US      1:56:04 1:55:59 8:52  31  M3034 
170   622  Jamie Morgan                     F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:56:06 1:55:47 8:52  37  F3539 
171   138  Iris Gomes                       F      Uberlandia                           1:56:09 1:55:56 8:52  42  F4044 
172   3291 Manaff Ada                       M      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:56:14 1:56:05 8:53  28  M2529 
173   3137 Lisa Carter                      F      Bluffton               SC    US      1:56:16 1:56:05 8:53  57  F5559 
174   640  Jim Rogers                       M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:56:26 1:56:11 8:54  54  M5054 
175   483  Jorge Lopez                      M      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:56:33 1:56:19 8:54  47  M4549 
176   381  Payton Fritz                     M      Port Orange            FL    US      1:56:36 1:56:19 8:54  21  M2024 
177   561  Scott Anthony                    M      Orlando                FL    US      1:56:36 1:56:28 8:55  47  M4549 
178   235  Denise Dearman                   F      Astoria                NY    US      1:56:37 1:56:22 8:55  24  F2024 
179   260  Jessica Cole                     F      Orlando                FL    US      1:56:40 1:56:25 8:55  41  F4044 
181   3402 Daniel Moody                     M      Deltona                FL    US      1:56:51 1:56:44 8:56  38  M3539 
182   3326 Mark Trandem                     M      Sarasota               FL    US      1:56:52 1:56:42 8:56  43  M4044 
183   3405 Jj Batley                        M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:56:55 1:55:43 8:56  52  M5054 
184   311  Janice Fiore                     F      Winter Garden          FL    US      1:57:02 1:56:53 8:57  40  F4044 
185   515  Becky Hart                       F      Lake Helen             FL    US      1:57:05 1:56:56 8:57  36  F3539 
186   103  Jane Wheeler                     F      Oviedo                 FL    US      1:57:07 1:56:50 8:57  20  F2024 
187   494  William Weithman                 M      Deland                 FL    US      1:57:22 1:57:09 8:58  46  M4549 
188   667  Carlos Gallardo                  M      Orlando                FL    US      1:57:23 1:56:59 8:58  34  M3034 
189   107  Timothy Richmond                 M      Deland                 FL    US      1:57:25 1:56:16 8:58  46  M4549 
190   3287 Douglas Colburn                  M      Cataula                GA    US      1:57:31 1:57:10 8:59  45  M4549 
191   3439 Nancy Wells                      F      Avon                   OH    US      1:57:32 1:57:22 8:59  46  F4549 
192   3454 Sally Chappell                   F      Ocala                  FL    US      1:57:36 1:57:34 8:59  55  F5559 
193   637  Judy Bryant                      F      New Freedom            PA    US      1:57:52 1:57:46 9:00  44  F4044 
194   581  Melissa Hughes                   F      Deland                 FL    US      1:58:01 1:57:54 9:01  43  F4044 
195   277  Tim Lamutt                       M      Longwood               FL    US      1:58:02 1:57:55 9:01  35  M3539 
196   3231 Ack Issarapanpong                M      Bradenton              FL    US      1:58:02 1:57:30 9:01  33  M3034 
197   286  Ray Dube                         M      Deland                 FL    US      1:58:05 1:57:57 9:01  69  M6569 
198   262  Brian Bonhomme                   M      Youngstown             OH    US      1:58:10 1:57:52 9:02  55  M5559 
199   310  Jose Rodriguez                   M      Longwood               FL    US      1:58:14 1:58:05 9:02  47  M4549 
200   3220 Lindsay Moore                    F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:58:17 1:58:05 9:02  32  F3034 
201   109  Lucmar Fuentes                   F      Miami                  FL    US      1:58:22 1:58:13 9:03  40  F4044 
202   3072 Michael Trabulsy                 M      Orlando                FL    US      1:58:26 1:56:45 9:03  38  M3539 
203   86   Alisha Stokes                    F      Orlando                FL    US      1:58:32 1:58:19 9:03  33  F3034 
204   87   Brandon Stokes                   M      Orlando                FL    US      1:58:32 1:58:19 9:03  45  M4549 
205   3364 David Marsh                      M      Southport              LA    US      1:58:35 1:58:32 9:04  58  M5559 
206   462  Michael Stromer                  M      Rapid City             SD    US      1:58:38 1:57:29 9:04  36  M3539 
208   602  Clement Andries, Jr.             M      Lake Mary              FL    US      1:58:50 1:58:42 9:05  58  M5559 
209   3224 Andrew Parker                    M      Pageland               SC    US      1:58:54 1:58:39 9:05  50  M5054 
210   3136 Christopher Howsden              M      Lithia                 FL    US      1:59:00 1:58:36 9:06  43  M4044 
211   294  Carlos Mangueira                 M      Joao Pessoa                          1:59:02 1:58:58 9:06  43  M4044 
212   236  Flash Cunningham                 M      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:59:16 1:59:01 9:07  66  M6569 
213   548  Dinesh Arab                      M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:59:21 1:59:07 9:07  46  M4549 
214   3417 Emily Bergholtz                  F      Eustis                 FL    US      1:59:33 1:59:13 9:08  28  F2529 
215   470  Jaqueline Pettiford              F      Sanford                FL    US      1:59:35 1:59:28 9:08  30  F3034 
216   67   John Wendling                    M      Balnerio Cambori                     1:59:37 1:58:48 9:08  41  M4044 
217   361  Jimmie Jackson                   M      Villa Hills            KY    US      1:59:38 1:59:16 9:08  40  M4044 
218   3335 Brittany Streufert               F      Viera                  FL    US      1:59:44 1:59:30 9:09  45  F4549 
219   447  Alex Eatmon                      M      Citra                  FL    US      1:59:58 1:59:50 9:10  25  M2529 
220   3308 Kevin Ferrick                    M      Deland                 FL    US      1:59:59 1:59:35 9:10  53  M5054 
221   3382 Mark Russell                     M      Sea Ranch Lakes        FL    US      2:00:02 1:59:50 9:10  61  M6064 
222   363  Michael Sweck                    M      Avon                   IN    US      2:00:14 2:00:03 9:11  34  M3034 
223   3174 Noel Quiles                      M      Garfield               NJ    US      2:00:16 1:59:22 9:11  25  M2529 
224   81   Chris Carter                     M      Orlando                FL    US      2:00:18 2:00:02 9:12  48  M4549 
225   3076 Bill Guyette                     M      Middletown             CT    US      2:00:25 2:00:13 9:12  58  M5559 
226   419  Claude Guay                      M      Pincourt               QC    CA      2:00:27 2:00:14 9:12  54  M5054 
227   3027 Timothy Carnago                  M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:00:38 1:59:27 9:13  59  M5559 
228   358  Trevor Burns                     M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:00:51 2:00:20 9:14  38  M3539 
229   648  Jimmy Kennedy                    M      Wurtsboro              NY    US      2:00:52 2:00:43 9:14  70  M7074 
230   3376 Peter Deam                       M      Orlando                FL    US      2:00:58 2:00:39 9:15  36  M3539 
231   332  Z. Cartledge                     M      Winter Springs         FL    US      2:01:08 2:00:56 9:15  9   M0114 
232   85   Margaret Godwin                  F      Oviedo                 FL    US      2:01:10 2:00:59 9:15  39  F3539 
233   3361 Chris Goodreau                   M      Debary                 FL    US      2:01:14 2:00:52 9:16  55  M5559 
234   418  Denis Guay                       M      Kissimmee              FL    US      2:01:14 2:01:01 9:16  50  M5054 
235   538  Alan Zinck                       M      Millersburg            OH    US      2:01:20 2:00:49 9:16  66  M6569 
236   28   Tony Swebilius                   M      Morrill                ME    US      2:01:46 2:01:35 9:18  73  M7074 
237   26   Todd Oskam                       M      Melbourne              FL    US      2:01:48 2:01:42 9:18  38  M3539 
239   635  Marcus Wooten                    M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:01:58 2:01:44 9:19  44  M4044 
240   216  Lauren Storms                    F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:02:00 2:01:50 9:19  27  F2529 
241   3420 Matthew Dorman                   M      Palm Coast             FL    US      2:02:06 2:01:52 9:20  46  M4549 
242   616  Madison Greco                    F      Winter Springs         FL    US      2:02:07 2:01:56 9:20  22  F2024 
243   586  Paul Masser                      M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:02:13 2:02:01 9:20  47  M4549 
244   503  Marlene Silver                   F      Glenwood               FL    US      2:02:19 2:02:02 9:21  34  F3034 
245   573  Carlee Brenneman                 F      Gainesville            FL    US      2:02:20 2:01:59 9:21  33  F3034 
246   423  Amy Strickland                   F      Sanford                FL    US      2:02:24 2:02:18 9:21  45  F4549 
247   374  Brice Gyurisko                   M      Orlando                FL    US      2:02:38 2:02:19 9:22  60  M6064 
248   3166 Jennifer Vollmer                 F      Cocoa                  FL    US      2:02:43 2:02:29 9:23  25  F2529 
250   592  Megan Rice                       F      Weirsdale              FL    US      2:03:05 2:02:49 9:24  26  F2529 
251   411  Bret Randle                      M      Fort Myers Beach       FL    US      2:03:15 2:02:59 9:25  49  M4549 
252   3313 Gavin Lane                       M      Lake Worth             FL    US      2:03:22 2:03:06 9:26  13  M0114 
253   3296 Hayden Gray                      M      West Palm Beach        FL    US      2:03:22 2:03:06 9:26  13  M0114 
254   3146 Anthony Trabulsy                 M      Orlando                FL    US      2:03:41 2:02:10 9:27  20  M2024 
255   3022 Kris Hurdle                      M      Kissimmee              FL    US      2:03:47 2:03:36 9:27  48  M4549 
256   3236 Melissa Henderson                F      Lake Mary              FL    US      2:03:48 2:03:32 9:28  28  F2529 
257   554  Jose Luna                        M      Orlando                FL    US      2:03:55 2:03:34 9:28  47  M4549 
258   3407 Pattie Dzuris                    F      Rochester Hills        MI    US      2:04:00 2:03:33 9:28  53  F5054 
259   93   Mike Moorman                     M      Deltona                FL    US      2:04:02 2:03:24 9:29  33  M3034 
260   3445 Michael Farrier                  M      Valrico                FL    US      2:04:02 2:03:49 9:29  47  M4549 
261   608  Carly Caldwell                   F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:04:07 2:03:45 9:29  23  F2024 
262   567  Vito Dant                        M      Rincon                 GA    US      2:04:29 2:04:06 9:31  36  M3539 
264   613  Anna Donaldson                   F      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:04:32 2:04:04 9:31  29  F2529 
265   433  John Dickerman                   M      Owatonna               MN    US      2:04:39 2:04:23 9:31  59  M5559 
266   3216 Joanne Quaile                    F      Vero Beach             FL    US      2:04:43 2:04:31 9:32  51  F5054 
267   119  Tripp Morton                     M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:04:43 2:04:33 9:32  22  M2024 
268   3094 Andria Klioze                    F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:04:44 2:04:35 9:32  50  F5054 
269   638  Nicole Averill                   F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:04:48 2:03:35 9:32  24  F2024 
270   627  Maghan Savage                    F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:04:48 2:04:30 9:32  44  F4044 
271   3403 Kelly Long                       M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:04:48 2:04:37 9:32  49  M4549 
272   3336 Chris Hill                       M      Titusville             FL    US      2:04:49 2:04:32 9:32  35  M3539 
273   3369 Bob Michaels                     M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      2:05:02 2:04:49 9:33  65  M6569 
274   611  Aleesha Denning                  F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:05:17 2:04:55 9:34  30  F3034 
275   3183 Janet Casto                      F      Hernando Beach         FL    US      2:05:18 2:05:02 9:34  57  F5559 
276   3084 Dale Tucker                      F      Oxford                 FL    US      2:05:25 2:05:05 9:35  49  F4549 
277   343  Marcia Jeddrie                   F      Rockledge              FL    US      2:05:29 2:05:04 9:35  41  F4044 
278   546  Sara Scott                       F      Debary                 FL    US      2:05:37 2:05:21 9:36  33  F3034 
280   3243 Kenneth Bienhoff                 M      Ocala                  FL    US      2:05:55 2:05:39 9:37  43  M4044 
281   3301 Jonathan Hoyne                   M      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:06:02 2:05:51 9:38  47  M4549 
282   3267 Jim Rankin                       M      Mount Uniacke          NS    CA      2:06:17 2:04:36 9:39  46  M4549 
283   3012 Thaddeus Callahan                M      Titusville             FL    US      2:06:21 2:06:12 9:39  36  M3539 
284   647  Daniela Sardo-Kilman             F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:06:31 2:06:24 9:40  37  F3539 
285   3237 Gabrielle Rejniak                F      Orlando                FL    US      2:06:33 2:06:16 9:40  35  F3539 
286   3131 Margherita Demoya                F      Mary Esther            FL    US      2:06:40 2:06:31 9:41  58  F5559 
287   3023 Pam Hurdle                       F      Kissimmee              FL    US      2:07:06 2:06:40 9:43  48  F4549 
288   656  Katie Hawk                       F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      2:07:18 2:07:05 9:44  45  F4549 
289   568  Brent Luch                       M      Melbourne              FL    US      2:07:18 2:07:01 9:44  28  M2529 
290   646  Michael Klima                    M      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:07:27 2:07:09 9:44  57  M5559 
291   3197 Brian Hoffman                    M      Orlando                FL    US      2:07:36 2:07:11 9:45  45  M4549 
293   3438 Paul Tyson                       M      Lake Worth             FL    US      2:07:38 2:07:22 9:45  47  M4549 
294   100  Alexa Cohen                      F      Morrisville            PA    US      2:07:44 2:07:28 9:46  20  F2024 
295   3431 David Gutierrez                  M      Plantation             FL    US      2:07:50 2:07:30 9:46  49  M4549 
296   3455 Jamie Wolfe                      F      Cedar Bluff            AL    US      2:07:52 2:07:40 9:46  35  F3539 
297   591  Audrey Poulin                    F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      2:07:58 2:07:31 9:47  19  F1519 
298   357  Paige Murrill                    F      Titusville             FL    US      2:08:12 2:07:33 9:48  14  F0114 
299   3213 Andrew Watts                     M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:08:14 2:07:45 9:48  49  M4549 
300   3068 Jon Chapman                      M      Conesville             IA    US      2:08:43 2:08:27 9:50  51  M5054 
301   3218 Jennifer Blankshein              F      Winter Park            FL    US      2:08:52 2:08:40 9:51  43  F4044 
303   505  Robert Torbitt                   M      Deltona                FL    US      2:08:54 2:08:32 9:51  63  M6064 
304   551  John Hagen                       M      Wolfeboro              NH    US      2:08:57 2:08:45 9:51  55  M5559 
305   3265 Kevin Sewell                     M      Fort Pierce            FL    US      2:09:04 2:09:00 9:52  19  M1519 
306   539  Debra Caldwell                   F      Titusville             FL    US      2:09:04 2:08:43 9:52  53  F5054 
307   3408 Niyoga Hubbard                   F      Orlando                FL    US      2:09:16 2:08:56 9:53  40  F4044 
308   3184 Kristen Faust                    F      Cocoa                  FL    US      2:09:21 2:08:12 9:53  52  F5054 
309   44   Marc Vervest                     M      Pulderbos                            2:09:29 2:09:00 9:54  57  M5559 
310   193  Katherine Chong                  F      Chicago                IL    US      2:09:30 2:09:05 9:54  30  F3034 
311   3079 Sherrie Lazo                     F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:09:32 2:09:32 9:54  51  F5054 
312   142  James Hawker                     M      Frostproof             FL    US      2:09:36 2:09:07 9:54  62  M6064 
313   249  Jon Parsons                      M      Winter Garden          FL    US      2:09:37 2:09:12 9:54  56  M5559 
314   111  Ralph Deangelis                  M      Bethlehem              PA    US      2:09:44 2:09:30 9:55  57  M5559 
315   400  Annette Johnson                  F      Boyton Beach           FL    US      2:09:45 2:09:26 9:55  53  F5054 
316   3442 Steven Saleh                     M      Orlando                FL    US      2:09:46 2:09:23 9:55  40  M4044 
317   623  Austin Mormando                  M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:09:55 2:09:44 9:56  24  M2024 
319   3318 Zanetta Barnes                   F      Sanford                FL    US      2:10:05 2:09:41 9:56  36  F3539 
320   3429 James Dinneen                    M      Ponce Inlet            FL    US      2:10:11 2:10:02 9:57  67  M6569 
321   571  Nick Azzara                      M      Winter Springs         FL    US      2:10:14 2:09:53 9:57  51  M5054 
322   229  Scott Lawson                     M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:10:15 2:09:54 9:57  47  M4549 
323   230  Julie Lawson                     F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:10:15 2:09:55 9:57  42  F4044 
324   133  Cindy Pavelchik                  F      Naperville             IL    US      2:10:17 2:10:02 9:57  58  F5559 
325   3121 Ebony Humphrey                   F      Winter Garden          FL    US      2:10:18 2:09:54 9:57  31  F3034 
326   587  Angela Newell                    F      Lakeland               FL    US      2:10:21 2:10:06 9:58  42  F4044 
327   525  Andrea Jackson                   F      Villa Hills            KY    US      2:10:23 2:10:00 9:58  38  F3539 
329   204  Anthony Niskoch                  M      Ponte Vedra            FL    US      2:10:36 2:10:11 9:59  53  M5054 
330   3032 Greg Griffin                     M      Cocoa Beach            FL    US      2:10:38 2:09:29 9:59  60  M6064 
331   195  Chenoa Fulgenzi                  F      Fleming Island         FL    US      2:10:39 2:10:25 9:59  27  F2529 
332   145  Debra Stokes                     F      Melbourne              FL    US      2:10:48 2:10:23 10:00 61  F6064 
333   3418 Claire Coolbeth                  F      Hernando               FL    US      2:10:49 2:10:25 10:00 44  F4044 
334   3238 Roselynn Bedoya                  F      Clifton                NJ    US      2:10:50 2:10:35 10:00 38  F3539 
335   3182 Joseph Quattrocchi               M      Riverdale              NJ    US      2:10:50 2:10:34 10:00 37  M3539 
336   671  Angel Rios                       M      Orlando                FL    US      2:10:54 2:10:32 10:00 34  M3034 
338   3396 Daniel Suansing                  M      Ocoee                  FL    US      2:11:08 2:10:37 10:01 57  M5559 
339   3007 Tyler Smith                      M      Oviedo                 FL    US      2:11:09 2:10:57 10:01 14  M0114 
340   3013 Sandra Leblanc                   F      Orlando                FL    US      2:11:12 2:10:56 10:01 43  F4044 
341   3219 Rhonda Madden                    F      Bradenton              FL    US      2:11:14 2:10:14 10:02 46  F4549 
342   3050 Morgan Hathaway                  F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:11:19 2:10:51 10:02 41  F4044 
343   186  Deborah Grinker                  F      Winter Haven           FL    US      2:11:20 2:11:03 10:02 45  F4549 
344   398  Robert White                     M      Tamarac                FL    US      2:11:23 2:11:05 10:02 67  M6569 
345   397  Lauren Lloyd                     F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:11:25 2:11:07 10:02 54  F5054 
346   412  Maura Young                      F      Orlando                FL    US      2:11:27 2:11:18 10:03 20  F2024 
347   486  James Whittenton                 M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:11:32 2:10:24 10:03 43  M4044 
348   604  Beth Bayer                       F      Ocala                  FL    US      2:11:33 2:11:19 10:03 52  F5054 
349   233  Mauricio Pinilla                 M      Orlando                FL    US      2:11:34 2:11:25 10:03 50  M5054 
350   3117 Rachel Hurtt                     F      Beaufort               SC    US      2:11:48 2:11:22 10:04 46  F4549 
351   403  Chip Rebadow                     M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      2:11:49 2:11:27 10:04 62  M6064 
352   520  Brandon Allen                    M      Maitland               FL    US      2:11:49 2:11:26 10:04 23  M2024 
353   72   Sukanda Thomson                  F      Bunnell                FL    US      2:11:50 2:11:24 10:04 42  F4044 
354   3240 Kyle Dowling                     M      Burlington             ON    CA      2:11:51 2:10:49 10:04 22  M2024 
355   3373 Ryan Stalcup                     M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:11:53 2:11:33 10:05 36  M3539 
356   96   Ashley Lamb                      F      Lakeland               FL    US      2:12:03 2:11:43 10:05 41  F4044 
357   572  Ag Barlow                        M      Winter Garden          FL    US      2:12:04 2:11:39 10:05 43  M4044 
358   3070 Penny Zuber                      F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:12:10 2:11:34 10:06 54  F5054 
359   3149 Steven Parnell                   M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:12:10 2:11:34 10:06 56  M5559 
360   3127 Patty Fennell                    F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:12:10 2:11:34 10:06 54  F5054 
361   368  Robert Brown                     M      Edgewater              FL    US      2:12:15 2:11:55 10:06 53  M5054 
362   41   Sarah Johnson                    F      Voorhees               NJ    US      2:12:18 2:12:05 10:06 36  F3539 
364   394  John Banner                      M      East Falmouth          MA    US      2:12:29 2:12:14 10:07 63  M6064 
365   3003 Lucia Smith                      F      Chapin                 SC    US      2:12:31 2:12:01 10:07 40  F4044 
366   3437 Jeremy Scherbert                 M      Edgewater              FL    US      2:12:35 2:12:12 10:08 38  M3539 
367   630  Frank Sinton                     M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:12:42 2:12:12 10:08 45  M4549 
368   672  Eric DeVriese                    M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:12:44 2:12:13 10:08 46  M4549 
369   3272 Becky Woodard                    F      Kernersville           NC    US      2:12:45 2:12:26 10:09 40  F4044 
370   610  Edwin Colon                      M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:12:50 2:12:36 10:09 49  M4549 
372   3288 Mike Yang                        M      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:12:53 2:12:33 10:09 36  M3539 
373   3281 Matthew Schlottmann              M      Poughkeepsie           NY    US      2:12:58 2:12:41 10:10 49  M4549 
374   3379 Dezmond Johnson                  M      Clermont               FL    US      2:13:12 2:12:53 10:11 27  M2529 
376   3285 Shawn Winsor                     M      Lake Mary              FL    US      2:13:31 2:13:17 10:12 53  M5054 
377   22   Nathan Frain                     M      Orlando                FL    US      2:13:33 2:13:16 10:12 23  M2024 
378   258  Helena Spohrer                   F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:13:36 2:12:56 10:12 27  F2529 
379   298  Sandi Ballance                   F      Orlando                FL    US      2:13:40 2:13:27 10:13 47  F4549 
380   424  Rachel Alexander                 F      Debary                 FL    US      2:13:45 2:13:30 10:13 32  F3034 
381   620  Haelyn McKenna                   M      Tampa                  FL    US      2:13:47 2:13:20 10:13 23  M2024 
382   73   Sondra Pacey                     F      Casselberry            FL    US      2:13:49 2:13:21 10:13 35  F3539 
383   116  Jillian Logue                    F      Winter Park            FL    US      2:13:49 2:13:21 10:13 33  F3034 
384   74   Stoan Pacey                      M      Casselberry            FL    US      2:13:50 2:13:22 10:13 32  M3034 
385   550  Mandy Goltsch                    F      Sanford                FL    US      2:13:55 2:13:17 10:14 41  F4044 
386   108  Lee Mattarazzo                   M      Englewood              CO    US      2:14:12 2:13:42 10:15 47  M4549 
387   454  Andrew Fein                      M      Boca Raton             FL    US      2:14:16 2:13:56 10:15 50  M5054 
388   597  Emily Guinther                   F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:14:17 2:13:54 10:16 20  F2024 
389   3226 Angi Saffle                      F      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:14:19 2:13:56 10:16 44  F4044 
390   101  Francisco Felipe Magalhaes Silva M      Vitria Da Conquista-Ba               2:14:24 2:13:55 10:16 45  M4549 
391   134  Stacie Baranovic                 F      Parma                  OH    US      2:14:28 2:14:04 10:16 24  F2024 
392   490  Ian Phyars                       M      Apopka                 FL    US      2:14:31 2:14:08 10:17 49  M4549 
393   448  Scarlett Irby                    F      Flagler Beach          FL    US      2:14:32 2:14:09 10:17 48  F4549 
394   373  Joel Mejia-Horn                  M      Celebration            FL    US      2:14:35 2:13:36 10:17 40  M4044 
395   434  Todd Saunders                    M      Orlando                FL    US      2:14:36 2:14:21 10:17 50  M5054 
396   254  Terrance Maunel                  M      Fruitland Park         FL    US      2:14:40 2:14:21 10:17 28  M2529 
398   29   Jeremy Buzbee                    M      Live Oak               FL    US      2:14:41 2:14:19 10:17 47  M4549 
399   3029 Clea Smith                       M      Rockingham             NC    US      2:14:43 2:14:27 10:17 49  M4549 
400   3073 Herman Parker                    M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:14:45 2:13:25 10:18 52  M5054 
401   92   Kate Howick                      F      Melbourne              FL    US      2:14:48 2:14:35 10:18 41  F4044 
402   333  Mandy Karl                       F      Rockledge              FL    US      2:14:48 2:14:35 10:18 38  F3539 
404   3176 David Lison                      M      Oviedo                 FL    US      2:14:56 2:14:35 10:18 55  M5559 
405   657  Joseph Seravaili                 M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:15:02 2:14:49 10:19 65  M6569 
406   3337 Christine Kennedy                F      Mims                   FL    US      2:15:04 2:14:34 10:19 52  F5054 
408   56   Gary Fedoronko                   M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:15:24 2:14:56 10:21 60  M6064 
409   50   Jeffrey Smith                    M      De Leon Springs        FL    US      2:15:25 2:14:16 10:21 57  M5559 
410   3015 Bruce Bradley                    M      Yulee                  FL    US      2:15:27 2:14:45 10:21 58  M5559 
412   292  Seydi Ruiz                       F      Ocala                  FL    US      2:15:37 2:15:04 10:22 48  F4549 
413   3297 John Syme                        M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      2:15:40 2:15:21 10:22 52  M5054 
414   278  Kristina Rudich                  F      Longwood               FL    US      2:15:47 2:15:17 10:22 32  F3034 
415   3028 James Dowling                    M      Burlington             ON    CA      2:16:05 2:15:04 10:24 60  M6064 
416   3019 Limbani Santos                   F      Ocoee                  FL    US      2:16:07 2:15:36 10:24 52  F5054 
417   3392 Paul Krenzer                     M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:16:07 2:15:09 10:24 30  M3034 
418   413  Jeff Hinton                      M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:16:15 2:15:48 10:25 43  M4044 
419   577  Stanley Dobias                   M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      2:16:22 2:16:03 10:25 50  M5054 
420   3225 Becca Hudson                     F      Hope Mills             NC    US      2:16:25 2:16:10 10:25 43  F4044 
421   654  Ashley Gibbs                     F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:16:27 2:15:35 10:25 30  F3034 
422   3426 Dan Bresnock                     M      Middleburg             FL    US      2:16:31 2:15:56 10:26 53  M5054 
423   151  Kathleen Campbell                F      Fpo                    AP    US      2:16:33 2:16:04 10:26 37  F3539 
424   139  Michael Cervellera               M      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:16:38 2:16:17 10:26 65  M6569 
425   144  Thomas Stokes                    M      Melbourne              FL    US      2:16:39 2:16:15 10:26 68  M6569 
426   628  Jon Shoop                        M      Islamorada             FL    US      2:16:44 2:15:32 10:27 34  M3034 
427   601  Laura Anderson                   F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:16:46 2:16:12 10:27 30  F3034 
428   3305 Jack Palkoner                    M      Lake Mary              FL    US      2:16:58 2:16:25 10:28 47  M4549 
429   255  Jason Hera                       M      Melbourne              FL    US      2:17:00 2:16:43 10:28 37  M3539 
430   51   Patricia Smith                   F      De Leon Springs        FL    US      2:17:05 2:15:58 10:28 53  F5054 
431   378  Margarita Calderon               F      Deltona                FL    US      2:17:10 2:12:27 10:29 34  F3034 
432   82   Claudia Smith                    F      Debary                 FL    US      2:17:12 2:16:40 10:29 48  F4549 
433   271  Menoy Le Boeuf                   F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      2:17:15 2:17:11 10:29 58  F5559 
434   504  Matthew Silver                   M      Glenwood               FL    US      2:17:18 2:16:43 10:29 35  M3539 
435   266  Erin Holman                      M      North Miami Beach      FL    US      2:17:44 2:17:22 10:31 42  M4044 
436   532  Shelly Robinson                  F      Merritt Island         FL    US      2:17:56 2:17:40 10:32 48  F4549 
437   3327 Amanda L Drury                   F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:17:58 2:17:36 10:32 28  F2529 
438   344  Jim Younger                      M      Lincoln City           OR    US      2:18:02 2:17:43 10:33 67  M6569 
439   3062 Tasha Cameron                    F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:18:07 2:17:40 10:33 42  F4044 
440   467  Michael Marquart                 M      Clermont               FL    US      2:18:18 2:17:51 10:34 43  M4044 
441   468  Morgan Mcdowell                  F      Clermont               FL    US      2:18:18 2:17:52 10:34 26  F2529 
442   3033 Alysson Lyons                    F      Merritt Island         FL    US      2:18:53 2:17:44 10:37 36  F3539 
443   3365 Tim Roche                        M      Davie                  FL    US      2:18:54 2:18:17 10:37 46  M4549 
444   570  El Gato Viejo                    M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:18:58 2:18:10 10:37 68  M6569 
445   312  Nik Prucnal                      M      Ocoee                  FL    US      2:18:58 2:18:26 10:37 29  M2529 
446   3374 Roger Champagne                  M      Hilton                 NY    US      2:19:01 2:18:31 10:37 61  M6064 
447   3212 Michele Moreno                   F      Ocala                  FL    US      2:19:06 2:18:35 10:38 39  F3539 
448   3366 Brandon Baker                    M      Kissimmee              FL    US      2:19:07 2:19:00 10:38 31  M3034 
449   77   Jonathan Rubin                   M      Deland                 FL    US      2:19:08 2:18:33 10:38 53  M5054 
450   460  Christopher Kierstead            M      Orlando                FL    US      2:19:11 2:18:52 10:38 49  M4549 
451   342  Gerald Keyes                     M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:19:13 2:18:35 10:38 62  M6064 
453   664  Rosario Zamorg                   F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:19:29 2:19:22 10:39 48  F4549 
454   234  Liliana Pinilla-Garcia           F      Orlando                FL    US      2:19:34 2:19:24 10:40 47  F4549 
455   3446 K. Bartrun                       M      Boca Raton             FL    US      2:19:49 2:19:27 10:41 11  M0114 
456   3228 Steven Graham                    M      Orlando                FL    US      2:19:49 2:19:22 10:41 30  M3034 
457   560  Sarah Vita                       F      Ocala                  FL    US      2:19:56 2:19:45 10:41 31  F3034 
458   359  Amie Burns                       F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:19:57 2:19:25 10:41 32  F3034 
459   670  David Fan                        M      Elk Grove              CA    US      2:20:02 2:19:27 10:42 44  M4044 
460   3333 Alisa Thomas                     F      Davenport              FL    US      2:20:07 2:19:30 10:42 47  F4549 
461   3063 Dan Scales                       M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:20:19 2:19:36 10:43 50  M5054 
463   337  Mark Cummings                    M      Grayslake              IL    US      2:20:30 2:19:30 10:44 46  M4549 
464   3253 Jeffrey Johnson                  M      Cocoa                  FL    US      2:20:32 2:19:42 10:44 56  M5559 
465   543  Andy Karl                        M      Rockledge              FL    US      2:20:35 2:20:21 10:44 49  M4549 
466   617  Caitlin Jones                    F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:20:42 2:20:08 10:45 29  F2529 
467   3312 Tamara Enders                    F      Winter Park            FL    US      2:20:43 2:20:03 10:45 53  F5054 
468   140  Sundy Grubel                     F      Atlanta                GA    US      2:20:48 2:20:05 10:45 44  F4044 
469   141  Jeanie Burgess                   F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:20:49 2:20:07 10:45 67  F6569 
470   589  Dave Petters                     M      Longwood               FL    US      2:20:51 2:20:26 10:46 53  M5054 
471   507  Paulie Blankenship               M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:20:56 2:20:28 10:46 57  M5559 
472   603  Adrian Appollo                   M      Grayslake              IL    US      2:20:57 2:19:45 10:46 65  M6569 
473   336  Cory Heine                       M      Cary                   IL    US      2:21:06 2:21:06 10:47 45  M4549 
474   3011 Amanda Johnson                   F      Orlando                FL    US      2:21:15 2:20:22 10:47 36  F3539 
475   3233 Andrew Harris                    M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:21:20 2:20:51 10:48 50  M5054 
476   367  Tara Boujoulian                  F      Deland                 FL    US      2:21:21 2:20:45 10:48 44  F4044 
477   3230 Randy Hembrey                    M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:21:28 2:21:01 10:48 52  M5054 
478   76   Michael Douglass                 M      Orlando                FL    US      2:21:28 2:21:27 10:48 50  M5054 
479   653  Rebecca Nave                     F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:21:30 2:20:51 10:49 52  F5054 
480   213  James Sisk                       M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      2:21:33 2:21:10 10:49 41  M4044 
481   588  Fredrika Paulig                  F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:21:34 2:20:57 10:49 39  F3539 
482   427  Corrina Kelch                    F      Elkton                 FL    US      2:21:47 2:21:26 10:50 40  F4044 
483   314  Thomas Roehlig                   M      Oviedo                 FL    US      2:22:21 2:21:55 10:53 58  M5559 
484   3009 Brian Demers                     M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      2:22:28 2:22:01 10:53 49  M4549 
485   98   Kevin Schichtel                  M      Tavares                FL    US      2:22:31 2:21:54 10:53 37  M3539 
486   621  Rebecca Moore                    F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:22:46 2:21:39 10:54 38  F3539 
487   126  Ash Hicks                        M      Windermere             FL    US      2:23:00 2:22:31 10:55 23  M2024 
488   644  Susan Walker                     F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:23:02 2:22:34 10:56 59  F5559 
489   45   Evita Francuz                    F      Miami                  FL    US      2:23:15 2:22:34 10:57 53  F5054 
490   14   Ivan Clements                    M      Deland                 FL    US      2:23:19 2:22:42 10:57 64  M6064 
491   3078 Mike Ostrander                   M      Clifton Park           NY    US      2:23:29 2:23:04 10:58 49  M4549 
492   441  Caleb Douglas                    M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:23:33 2:23:24 10:58 23  M2024 
493   3324 Katie Perkins                    F      Troy                   NY    US      2:23:37 2:23:15 10:58 32  F3034 
494   3244 Kimberly Ferrick                 F      Deland                 FL    US      2:23:37 2:23:12 10:58 52  F5054 
495   3074 Elaine Sedore                    F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:23:42 2:23:10 10:59 49  F4549 
496   276  Pam Freeman                      F      Salisbury              MA    US      2:23:45 2:23:19 10:59 45  F4549 
497   105  Mark Gelinas                     M      Sanford                FL    US      2:23:45 2:23:31 10:59 46  M4549 
498   63   Leslie Guay                      F      Ponchatoula            LA    US      2:23:46 2:23:18 10:59 28  F2529 
499   42   Dawn Koval                       F      St. Augustine          FL    US      2:24:01 2:23:24 11:00 40  F4044 
500   3092 Angela Hetzler                   F      Palm Coast             FL    US      2:24:03 2:23:25 11:00 43  F4044 
501   3262 Audra Pardo                      F      Newberry               FL    US      2:24:11 2:23:34 11:01 50  F5054 
502   227  Stephanie Brown                  F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:24:11 2:23:47 11:01 35  F3539 
503   351  Gina Webb                        F      Saint Johns            FL    US      2:24:13 2:23:52 11:01 43  F4044 
504   177  Cynthia Casano                   F      Winter Haven           FL    US      2:24:14 2:23:52 11:01 51  F5054 
505   3264 Carrie Cowperthwait              F      Madison                AL    US      2:24:22 2:23:35 11:02 45  F4549 
506   3234 Jeremy Russell                   M      Grant                  AL    US      2:24:23 2:23:35 11:02 39  M3539 
507   631  Tony Webb                        M      Deland                 FL    US      2:24:38 2:24:18 11:03 57  M5559 
508   300  Kevin Gonzalez                   M      Wellington             FL    US      2:24:41 2:24:21 11:03 44  M4044 
509   552  Rosita Karlsson                  F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:24:43 2:23:56 11:03 54  F5054 
510   3154 Dana Moran                       F      Summerfield            FL    US      2:24:48 2:23:57 11:04 43  F4044 
511   256  Mark Rhame                       M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:24:48 2:24:15 11:04 59  M5559 
512   514  Crystal Hanson                   F      Oxford                 FL    US      2:24:49 2:23:57 11:04 32  F3034 
513   513  Melinda Fix                      F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:25:05 2:24:43 11:05 20  F2024 
514   3315 Bobbie Cornelius                 F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      2:25:05 2:24:25 11:05 55  F5559 
515   196  Jeffrey Koh                      M      Chicago                IL    US      2:25:08 2:24:31 11:05 30  M3034 
516   453  Toria Norton                     F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      2:25:36 2:25:04 11:07 25  F2529 
517   238  Jen Miller                       F      Collingswood           NJ    US      2:25:44 2:25:17 11:08 37  F3539 
518   250  Jackie Bork                      F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      2:25:50 2:25:25 11:08 49  F4549 
519   3214 Jennifer Imel                    F      Palm Bay               FL    US      2:25:52 2:25:08 11:09 40  F4044 
521   3349 Amy Tatum                        F      Winter Park            FL    US      2:26:02 2:25:45 11:09 49  F4549 
522   484  Jonathan Owen                    M      Apopka                 FL    US      2:26:08 2:24:42 11:10 36  M3539 
524   3052 Jacqueline Marek                 F      Osteen                 FL    US      2:26:11 2:25:41 11:10 63  F6064 
525   3440 Michelle Welsh                   F      Lake Worth             FL    US      2:26:20 2:25:51 11:11 43  F4044 
526   131  Arnaldo Alzualde                 M      Hialeah                FL    US      2:26:29 2:26:21 11:11 31  M3034 
527   3239 Colete Davis                     F      Orlando                FL    US      2:26:31 2:25:47 11:12 53  F5054 
529   118  Sharon Friedman                  F      Boynton Beach          FL    US      2:26:47 2:26:15 11:13 58  F5559 
530   3134 Rebecca Acosta                   F      Cocoa                  FL    US      2:26:48 2:26:07 11:13 22  F2024 
531   66   Kimberly Watson                  F      Orlando                FL    US      2:26:57 2:26:14 11:14 39  F3539 
532   3085 Madison Tucker                   F      Oxford                 FL    US      2:26:57 2:26:37 11:14 20  F2024 
533   3018 Michelle Armstrong               F      Orlando                FL    US      2:27:01 2:26:35 11:14 40  F4044 
535   3397 Michelle Torres                  F      Orange City            FL    US      2:27:08 2:26:32 11:14 39  F3539 
536   3254 Maria Bouker                     F      Ocala                  FL    US      2:27:13 2:26:09 11:15 45  F4549 
537   3393 Robert Olsen                     M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      2:27:19 2:27:01 11:15 45  M4549 
538   566  Brandy Dant                      F      Rincon                 GA    US      2:27:25 2:26:34 11:16 35  F3539 
539   3128 Ed Fennell                       M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:27:25 2:26:24 11:16 60  M6064 
540   3290 Jerry Pringle                    M      Simpsonville           SC    US      2:27:27 2:26:50 11:16 55  M5559 
541   509  Todd Brink                       M      Palm Coast             FL    US      2:27:29 2:27:03 11:16 47  M4549 
542   3041 Christopher Kelly                M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:27:33 2:26:35 11:16 49  M4549 
543   521  Luis Allen                       M      Maitland               FL    US      2:27:36 2:26:55 11:17 54  M5054 
544   253  Robert Sirmons                   M      Leesburg               FL    US      2:27:39 2:27:21 11:17 52  M5054 
545   3180 Sara Janosz                      F      Cocoa Beach            FL    US      2:27:48 2:27:10 11:17 30  F3034 
546   3391 Maggie Deweerth                  F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:27:55 2:27:06 11:18 32  F3034 
547   580  Charles Hoffman                  M      Oviedo                 FL    US      2:27:55 2:27:05 11:18 37  M3539 
548   391  Sherrye Strech                   F      Tampa                  FL    US      2:27:55 2:27:05 11:18 43  F4044 
549   3204 Lani Faulkner                    F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:27:55 2:27:06 11:18 56  F5559 
550   3322 Lissette Deschamps               F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:27:56 2:27:06 11:18 40  F4044 
551   3289 Samuel Royer                     M      Palm Coast             FL    US      2:27:56 2:27:07 11:18 42  M4044 
552   3413 Jennifer Ruland                  F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:27:56 2:27:08 11:18 49  F4549 
553   272  Waleska Vega                     F      Windermere             FL    US      2:28:09 2:27:34 11:19 41  F4044 
554   167  Michael Sibley                   M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:28:11 2:27:30 11:19 41  M4044 
555   168  Jill Piazza                      F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:28:11 2:27:31 11:19 41  F4044 
556   3144 Doug Hinton                      M      Yankeetown             FL    US      2:28:18 2:27:46 11:20 51  M5054 
557   385  Christina Moore                  F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:28:20 2:27:37 11:20 42  F4044 
559   661  Josh Wheaton                     M      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:28:31 2:27:45 11:21 20  M2024 
560   3444 Christina Lang                   F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:28:37 2:27:47 11:21 32  F3034 
561   429  Pete Sheehan                     M      Palm Coast             FL    US      2:28:42 2:28:22 11:22 48  M4549 
562   527  Brian Klauss                     M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:28:50 2:28:24 11:22 61  M6064 
563   3087 Amber Smith                      F      Davenport              FL    US      2:28:53 2:28:10 11:22 27  F2529 
564   3342 Phillip Smith                    M      New Brocktonn          AL    US      2:28:59 2:28:29 11:23 47  M4549 
565   288  Jim Ohrberg                      M      Orlando                FL    US      2:29:05 2:28:35 11:23 50  M5054 
566   283  Courtney Palazzolo               F      Windermere             FL    US      2:29:05 2:28:32 11:23 33  F3034 
567   3008 Melanie Girardi                  F      Geneva                 FL    US      2:29:08 2:28:18 11:24 57  F5559 
568   115  Erica Armaos                     F      Windermere             FL    US      2:29:13 2:28:46 11:24 25  F2529 
569   615  Melony Garrison                  F      Virginia Beach         VA    US      2:29:17 2:28:45 11:24 42  F4044 
570   3260 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher         F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:29:18 2:28:26 11:24 62  F6064 
571   3435 George Noboa                     M      Deltona                FL    US      2:29:20 2:28:57 11:24 50  M5054 
572   3002 Russ Kaye                        M      Ocala                  FL    US      2:29:26 2:28:40 11:25 68  M6569 
573   268  Charlotte Reijo                  F      Gulfport               MS    US      2:29:30 2:28:49 11:25 42  F4044 
574   267  George Waldrop                   M      Newport News           VA    US      2:29:31 2:28:50 11:25 48  M4549 
575   3457 Robert Ridgeway                  M      Deland                 FL    US      2:29:36 2:28:58 11:26 49  M4549 
576   482  Carol Huffman                    F      Conover                NC    US      2:29:41 2:29:01 11:26 54  F5054 
577   279  Nick Molin                       M      Ocoee                  FL    US      2:29:42 2:29:10 11:26 28  M2529 
578   3425 Kelly Brant                      F      Newberry               FL    US      2:29:43 2:29:05 11:26 50  F5054 
579   135  Renee Stimson                    F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      2:29:44 2:28:40 11:26 51  F5054 
580   232  Ed Forrest                       M      Valrico                FL    US      2:29:47 2:29:14 11:27 69  M6569 
581   3399 Hannah Wolfe                     F      South Daytona          FL    US      2:29:54 2:28:57 11:27 29  F2529 
582   428  Patty Folsom                     F      Titusville             FL    US      2:29:56 2:29:23 11:27 61  F6064 
583   3419 Abraham Deguzman                 M      Orlando                FL    US      2:29:56 2:29:18 11:27 67  M6569 
585   3004 Jeff Smith                       M      Chapin                 SC    US      2:30:21 2:29:52 11:29 55  M5559 
586   3053 Jodi Short                       F      Byfield                MA    US      2:30:24 2:29:39 11:29 61  F6064 
587   3185 Cindy Mccalla                    F      Winter Haven           FL    US      2:30:31 2:29:47 11:30 40  F4044 
589   3179 Katie Scanlon                    F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:30:45 2:30:12 11:31 30  F3034 
590   3432 Stacy Jemtrud                    F      Orlando                FL    US      2:30:52 2:29:40 11:31 45  F4549 
591   668  Joseph Huynh-Janicek             M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:30:52 2:29:33 11:32 43  M4044 
592   299  Sandy Jones                      F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:30:58 2:30:28 11:32 53  F5054 
593   3143 Charles Wannemacher              M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      2:31:06 2:29:59 11:33 53  M5054 
594   264  Monica Hedrick                   F      Orlando                FL    US      2:31:12 2:30:46 11:33 40  F4044 
595   223  Kent Weakley                     M      Ocala                  FL    US      2:31:15 2:30:36 11:33 49  M4549 
596   3452 Susan Williamson                 F      Summerville            SC    US      2:31:28 2:30:42 11:34 57  F5559 
597   3351 Julie Ryan                       F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:31:50 2:31:28 11:36 46  F4549 
598   3193 Mary Dier                        F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:31:50 2:31:29 11:36 55  F5559 
599   3271 Karen Stout                      F      Titusville             FL    US      2:31:52 2:31:23 11:36 58  F5559 
600   308  Adam Kane                        M      Orlando                FL    US      2:31:53 2:31:33 11:36 34  M3034 
601   492  Janell Verkaden                  F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:31:54 2:31:18 11:36 56  F5559 
602   458  Monday Griffin                   F      Dunnellon              FL    US      2:31:55 2:31:19 11:36 45  F4549 
603   3261 Erika Vocelka                    F      Casselberry            FL    US      2:31:56 2:30:54 11:36 34  F3034 
605   645  Howard Haug                      M      Ponce Inlet            FL    US      2:32:04 2:31:35 11:37 67  M6569 
606   3017 David Mote                       M      Orlando                FL    US      2:32:08 2:31:23 11:37 51  M5054 
607   245  Stacey Williamson                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      2:32:13 2:31:48 11:38 42  F4044 
608   542  Gina Kalis                       F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:32:24 2:31:13 11:38 32  F3034 
609   547  Carlo Solorzano                  M      Palm Coast             FL    US      2:32:24 2:31:13 11:39 29  M2529 
610   426  Lisa Nix                         F      S Daytona              FL    US      2:32:35 2:26:59 11:39 28  F2529 
611   70   Sherry Thompson                  F      Arlington              TX    US      2:32:58 2:32:27 11:41 49  F4549 
613   3268 Alex Dela Cruz                   M      Orlando                FL    US      2:33:18 2:32:49 11:43 54  M5054 
614   3269 Dennis Paray                     M      Orlando                FL    US      2:33:28 2:32:59 11:43 47  M4549 
615   544  Amy Leonard                      F      Orange City            FL    US      2:33:30 2:33:06 11:44 39  F3539 
616   3274 Doreen Mcgovern                  F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:33:32 2:32:38 11:44 50  F5054 
617   382  Gabrielle Bonowski               F      Pilesgrove             NJ    US      2:33:35 2:33:19 11:44 20  F2024 
618   3118 Craig Hablewitz                  M      Fort Myers             FL    US      2:33:37 2:32:52 11:44 56  M5559 
619   3256 Jeremy Whitaker                  M      Bunnell                FL    US      2:33:38 2:32:43 11:44 37  M3539 
620   172  Heather Stango                   F      Boca Raton             FL    US      2:33:46 2:32:51 11:45 41  F4044 
621   173  Olivia Stango                    F      Boca Raton             FL    US      2:33:46 2:32:51 11:45 18  F1519 
622   3039 Shelley Mallory                  F      Summerfield            FL    US      2:33:50 2:32:58 11:45 49  F4549 
623   545  Sharlin May                      F      Saint Augustine        FL    US      2:33:57 2:33:39 11:46 24  F2024 
624   461  Patrick Rice                     M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:33:58 2:33:13 11:46 60  M6064 
625   3209 Laura Rouveyrol                  F      Palm Bay               FL    US      2:34:04 2:33:26 11:46 49  F4549 
626   362  Sohil Maroli                     M      Sanford                FL    US      2:34:08 2:32:57 11:46 30  M3034 
627   3235 Timothy Cannon                   M      Gainesville            FL    US      2:34:10 2:33:39 11:47 50  M5054 
628   3196 Ray Rojas                        M      Key West               FL    US      2:34:12 2:33:19 11:47 52  M5054 
629   226  Ryan Hassen                      M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:34:14 2:33:01 11:47 25  M2529 
630   677  Len Lessmiller                   M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:34:31 2:34:15 11:48 53  M5054 
631   125  Brian Brock                      M      Columbus               GA    US      2:34:43 2:34:23 11:49 56  M5559 
632   3046 Patty Floyd                      F      Orlando                FL    US      2:34:50 2:34:06 11:50 50  F5054 
633   153  Laura Moore                      F      Stanwood               MI    US      2:35:18 2:34:43 11:52 57  F5559 
634   3412 Melodee Pitts                    F      Palm Coast             FL    US      2:35:25 2:34:32 11:52 41  F4044 
635   3108 Rob Blankenship                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      2:35:34 2:34:32 11:53 40  M4044 
636   3124 Brooklyn Barritt                 F      Celebration            FL    US      2:35:46 2:35:17 11:54 13  F0114 
637   3100 Ian Barritt                      M      Kissimmee              FL    US      2:35:46 2:35:18 11:54 40  M4044 
638   3123 Mark Barritt                     M      Celebration            FL    US      2:35:46 2:35:46 11:54 36  M3539 
639   3147 Stephen Nevarez                  M      Davenport              FL    US      2:35:55 2:35:02 11:55 57  M5559 
640   3360 Sue Espinosa                     F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      2:35:57 2:35:41 11:55 67  F6569 
641   449  Esme Busch                       F      Charleston             SC    US      2:36:05 2:35:00 11:55 28  F2529 
642   3266 Rumen Raev                       M      Sanford                FL    US      2:36:05 2:35:22 11:55 51  M5054 
643   475  Nicole Ling                      F      Brooklyn               NY    US      2:36:05 2:35:26 11:55 20  F2024 
644   3383 Donna Scott                      F      Titusville             FL    US      2:36:12 2:34:59 11:56 53  F5054 
645   642  Elizabeth Truax                  F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:36:14 2:35:45 11:56 39  F3539 
646   643  Karen Gaines                     F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:36:14 2:35:46 11:56 47  F4549 
647   3081 Mark Myers                       M      Spring Hill            FL    US      2:36:21 2:35:30 11:57 43  M4044 
648   614  Juan Garcia                      M      Orlando                FL    US      2:36:22 2:35:51 11:57 39  M3539 
649   669  Kellie Constas                   F      Lincoln                RI    US      2:36:30 2:35:29 11:57 38  F3539 
650   3355 Jerry Brittain                   M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:36:38 2:35:49 11:58 48  M4549 
651   469  Aimee Moffett                    F      Winter Park            FL    US      2:36:42 2:35:57 11:58 39  F3539 
652   176  Anonymous Participant            F                                   US      2:36:43 2:35:40 11:58 34  F3034 
653   3026 John Roicki                      M      Lake Mary              FL    US      2:36:45 2:36:18 11:58 38  M3539 
654   78   Sharon Dearman                   F      Longwood               FL    US      2:37:00 2:36:36 12:00 56  F5559 
655   3390 Elena Debler                     F      Windermere             FL    US      2:37:04 2:36:35 12:00 55  F5559 
656   529  Rob Mann                         M      Weirsdale              FL    US      2:37:08 2:36:16 12:00 46  M4549 
657   508  Jessica Borges                   F      Boca Raton             FL    US      2:37:10 2:35:58 12:00 23  F2024 
658   480  Marina Borges                    F      Delray Beach           FL    US      2:37:11 2:35:59 12:00 27  F2529 
659   3186 Lee Fairchild                    F      Melbourne              FL    US      2:37:14 2:36:26 12:01 28  F2529 
660   498  Pablo Caballero                  M      Orlando                FL    US      2:37:19 2:36:37 12:01 16  M1519 
661   497  Carlos Caballero                 M      Orlando                FL    US      2:37:19 2:36:38 12:01 54  M5054 
662   3245 Joe Valenti                      M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:37:20 2:36:54 12:01 51  M5054 
663   3255 John Luterzo                     M      Palm Coast             FL    US      2:37:20 2:36:53 12:01 39  M3539 
664   3055 Nancy Wallace                    F      Salem                  NH    US      2:37:22 2:36:39 12:01 52  F5054 
665   3353 James Barker                     M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      2:37:30 2:36:54 12:02 51  M5054 
666   3138 Becky Oguete                     F      Satellite Beach        FL    US      2:37:42 2:36:54 12:03 42  F4044 
667   3242 Isabel Smith                     F      Melbourne              FL    US      2:37:44 2:36:56 12:03 60  F6064 
668   3424 Wolfe (Steve) Bonham             M      Stoney Creek           ON    CA      2:37:48 2:37:26 12:03 44  M4044 
669   3206 Jose Martinez                    M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      2:37:59 2:37:12 12:04 35  M3539 
670   3129 Jim Bedow                        M      Lake Mary              FL    US      2:38:00 2:37:16 12:04 51  M5054 
671   3125 Deborah Glidden                  F      Winter Park            FL    US      2:38:02 2:37:34 12:04 60  F6064 
672   188  Callie Arnold                    F      Longwood               FL    US      2:38:04 2:37:03 12:04 40  F4044 
673   187  Dave Koenig                      M      Ocoee                  FL    US      2:38:04 2:37:04 12:04 40  M4044 
674   316  Christopher Weinrich             M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:38:19 2:37:16 12:06 49  M4549 
675   53   Betty Froyd                      F      Lake Mary              FL    US      2:38:21 2:37:46 12:06 65  F6569 
676   13   Mary-Ann Calcagno                F      Hull                   MA    US      2:38:24 2:37:26 12:06 50  F5054 
677   533  Alun Rogers                      M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:38:29 2:38:15 12:06 37  M3539 
679   280  Debbie Fratrik                   F      Lake Worth             FL    US      2:38:39 2:38:06 12:07 53  F5054 
680   3170 Greg Mcclellan                   M      Winter Springs         FL    US      2:38:47 2:38:17 12:08 62  M6064 
681   3016 Sandy Cooper                     F      Sanford                FL    US      2:38:52 2:38:09 12:08 55  F5559 
682   3263 Judy Vocelka                     F      Longwood               FL    US      2:38:52 2:38:09 12:08 59  F5559 
683   218  June Davenport                   F      Denver                 CO    US      2:39:02 2:38:25 12:09 52  F5054 
684   3217 Seher Swenson                    F      Palm Bay               FL    US      2:39:07 2:38:22 12:09 58  F5559 
685   3097 J Scott Novinski                 M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      2:39:14 2:38:37 12:10 48  M4549 
687   3006 Jennifer Smith                   F      Oviedo                 FL    US      2:39:17 2:38:39 12:10 43  F4044 
688   3135 Robert Orr                       M      Orlando                FL    US      2:39:28 2:39:03 12:11 57  M5559 
689   404  Justin Huckaby                   M      Palm Coast             FL    US      2:39:35 2:39:05 12:11 33  M3034 
690   3221 Debra Lund                       F      Minneapolis            MN    US      2:39:36 2:39:05 12:11 43  F4044 
691   3194 Maria Dishaw                     F      Satellite Beach        FL    US      2:39:40 2:38:31 12:12 47  F4549 
692   3191 Ned Voska                        M      Cocoa Beach            FL    US      2:39:41 2:38:32 12:12 57  M5559 
693   605  Edward Beck                      M      Sykesville             MD    US      2:39:42 2:38:53 12:12 55  M5559 
694   3171 Linda Mcclellan                  F      Winter Springs         FL    US      2:39:50 2:39:50 12:13 61  F6064 
695   222  Jacqueline Wood                  F      Everglades City        FL    US      2:39:54 2:38:55 12:13 44  F4044 
696   3043 Dennis Colby                     M      Belle Isle             FL    US      2:40:01 2:38:47 12:13 66  M6569 
697   265  Alodia Holman                    F      North Miami Beach      FL    US      2:40:02 2:39:41 12:14 50  F5054 
698   519  Michael Tempkins                 M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      2:40:07 2:39:46 12:14 36  M3539 
699   3010 Aislinn Van Buren                F      Orlando                FL    US      2:40:13 2:39:04 12:14 27  F2529 
700   379  Martha Ransom                    F      Mims                   FL    US      2:40:16 2:39:31 12:15 63  F6064 
701   594  Kenneth Stark                    M      Tavares                FL    US      2:40:17 2:39:15 12:15 63  M6064 
702   665  David Jones                      M      Ocala                  FL    US      2:40:26 2:39:23 12:15 54  M5054 
703   3034 Sara Shell                       F      Cocoa                  FL    US      2:40:37 2:39:46 12:16 31  F3034 
704   3080 Kimberly Devine                  F      Palm Coast             FL    US      2:40:41 2:39:59 12:16 44  F4044 
705   3189 Michael Moore                    M      Pinellas Park          FL    US      2:40:46 2:40:00 12:17 48  M4549 
706   555  Julianne Murphy                  F      Orlando                FL    US      2:41:10 2:40:34 12:19 55  F5559 
707   3120 Matt Jenkins                     M      Savannah               GA    US      2:41:12 2:40:09 12:19 54  M5054 
708   95   Deena Halleck                    F      Bowling Green          OH    US      2:41:16 2:40:30 12:19 44  F4044 
709   114  Barbara Young                    F      Winter Park            FL    US      2:41:19 2:40:08 12:19 60  F6064 
710   30   Will Chitty                      M      Deltona                FL    US      2:41:21 2:40:36 12:19 64  M6064 
711   3248 Angela Hernandez                 F      Windermere             FL    US      2:41:30 2:40:55 12:20 47  F4549 
712   493  Melody Watkins                   F      Tallahassee            FL    US      2:41:39 2:40:37 12:21 32  F3034 
713   320  Beverly Harrell                  F      Monticello             FL    US      2:41:39 2:40:36 12:21 40  F4044 
714   94   Mike Tucker                      M      Oxford                 FL    US      2:41:48 2:41:23 12:22 50  M5054 
715   190  Amy Evenstad                     F      Debary                 FL    US      2:41:50 2:40:53 12:22 45  F4549 
716   3083 Shig Hosoyama                    M      Latham                 NY    US      2:41:53 2:41:01 12:22 50  M5054 
717   3082 Lizzie Redkey                    F      Latham                 NY    US      2:41:53 2:41:01 12:22 48  F4549 
718   553  Jeff Kiel                        M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:41:58 2:41:23 12:22 60  M6064 
719   136  James Stimson                    M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      2:42:06 2:40:59 12:23 47  M4549 
720   506  Sara Vause                       F      Orlando                FL    US      2:42:18 2:41:28 12:24 34  F3034 
721   3249 Miranda Jung                     F      Windermere             FL    US      2:42:19 2:41:43 12:24 23  F2024 
722   3159 Royceanne Hazera                 F      Loxahatchee            FL    US      2:42:23 2:42:18 12:24 52  F5054 
723   3139 Melanie Williams                 F      Bluffton               SC    US      2:42:25 2:42:07 12:24 45  F4549 
724   169  Peter Miceli                     M      Celebration            FL    US      2:42:26 2:41:41 12:24 57  M5559 
725   474  Deanna Howell                    F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      2:42:36 2:41:38 12:25 33  F3034 
726   3278 Karen Duncan                     F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      2:42:37 2:41:47 12:25 58  F5559 
727   578  Tom Hawkins                      M      Orange City            FL    US      2:42:39 2:41:40 12:25 67  M6569 
728   31   James Bell                       M      The Villages           FL    US      2:42:47 2:41:37 12:26 67  M6569 
729   209  Emily Blythe                     F      Clermont               FL    US      2:42:49 2:41:39 12:26 40  F4044 
730   181  Carmen Bermudez                  F      Ocala                  FL    US      2:42:50 2:41:53 12:26 57  F5559 
731   3150 Kristy Padgett                   F      Hampton                SC    US      2:42:50 2:42:14 12:26 38  F3539 
732   3499 Neal Bendesky                    M      Chandler               AZ    US      2:42:53 2:42:02 12:26 59  M5559 
733   3172 Allison Smith                    F      Myakka City            FL    US      2:42:54 2:42:28 12:27 51  F5054 
735   117  Beth Gould                       F      Rincon                 GA    US      2:43:01 2:42:10 12:27 46  F4549 
736   435  Emily Padilla                    F      Sanford                FL    US      2:43:04 2:42:07 12:27 30  F3034 
737   3434 Joseph Longo                     M      Orlando                FL    US      2:43:06 2:41:53 12:28 46  M4549 
738   370  Peter Sheridan                   M      Levittown              NY    US      2:43:15 2:42:40 12:28 57  M5559 
739   12   Lisa Alberta                     F      Holliston              MA    US      2:43:23 2:42:46 12:29 49  F4549 
740   3433 Pamela Jordan                    F      Boca Raton             FL    US      2:43:26 2:42:14 12:29 47  F4549 
741   147  Karly Hawker                     F      Orlando                FL    US      2:43:31 2:42:41 12:29 30  F3034 
742   146  Marissa Coppin                   F      Tampa                  FL    US      2:43:31 2:42:41 12:29 28  F2529 
743   203  Williams Barrantes               M      Groveland              FL    US      2:43:38 2:42:03 12:30 28  M2529 
744   3148 Darrin Saxton                    M      Davenport              FL    US      2:43:38 2:42:46 12:30 52  M5054 
745   528  Mal Locke                        M      Deltona                FL    US      2:43:39 2:43:10 12:30 60  M6064 
746   3112 Marla Rebhan                     F      Orlando                FL    US      2:43:41 2:42:50 12:30 48  F4549 
747   3049 Balint Farkas                    M      Holly Hill             FL    US      2:43:48 2:42:14 12:31 46  M4549 
748   3145 Bill Theisen                     M      Deltona                FL    US      2:44:01 2:43:07 12:32 50  M5054 
749   3020 Naida Danielson                  F      Rockledge              FL    US      2:44:08 2:43:26 12:32 46  F4549 
750   3371 Tracie Branz                     F      Deland                 FL    US      2:44:14 2:43:35 12:33 46  F4549 
751   3164 Kim Jones                        M      Sun City Center        FL    US      2:44:26 2:43:43 12:34 59  M5559 
752   3378 Nicole Galloway                  F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:44:35 2:43:19 12:34 30  F3034 
753   3377 Ian Galloway                     M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:44:36 2:43:19 12:34 30  M3034 
755   338  Randa Matusiak                   F      Lake Mary              FL    US      2:44:49 2:43:59 12:35 34  F3034 
756   3323 Charles Veurink                  M      Winter Park            FL    US      2:44:52 2:43:48 12:36 76  M7579 
757   3341 Brandi Choi                      F      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:45:04 2:44:15 12:37 38  F3539 
758   3389 Michelle Daniels                 F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:45:08 2:44:27 12:37 50  F5054 
760   3161 Silvia Glidewell                 F      Winter Park            FL    US      2:45:16 2:44:51 12:37 50  F5054 
761   273  Robert Williams                  M      Orlando                FL    US      2:45:18 2:44:53 12:38 43  M4044 
762   3229 Jason Breland                    M      Orlando                FL    US      2:45:24 2:44:47 12:38 35  M3539 
764   416  Linda Persandi                   F      Ponte Vedra            FL    US      2:45:37 2:45:03 12:39 57  F5559 
765   3241 Jocelyn Martinez                 F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      2:45:41 2:44:50 12:39 37  F3539 
766   3227 Wayne Saffle                     M      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:45:45 2:45:26 12:40 44  M4044 
769   3107 Samuel Atwell                    M      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:45:58 2:45:09 12:41 52  M5054 
770   558  Sandy Stewart                    F      Interlachen            FL    US      2:46:06 2:45:17 12:41 59  F5559 
771   191  Beverly Wise                     F      Anthony                FL    US      2:46:24 2:45:26 12:43 63  F6064 
772   3102 Amy Lynn Vanacore                F      Kissimmee              FL    US      2:46:37 2:45:49 12:44 26  F2529 
773   3101 Brittany Tayler                  F      Albany                 NY    US      2:46:38 2:45:50 12:44 29  F2529 
774   3038 Phillip Miranda                  M      Melbourne              FL    US      2:46:47 2:46:06 12:44 33  M3034 
775   58   Lloyd Davis                      M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:46:58 2:46:24 12:45 58  M5559 
776   3    Beverly Glenn                    F      Cocoa                  FL    US      2:47:04 2:46:27 12:46 56  F5559 
777   3132 Chrissie Thomas                  F      Arlesey                              2:47:05 2:46:14 12:46 31  F3034 
778   257  Judie Gulley                     F      Orion                  IL    US      2:47:17 2:46:19 12:47 75  F7579 
779   3415 Wesley Wall                      M      West Palm Beach        FL    US      2:47:21 2:46:05 12:47 56  M5559 
780   574  Daniel Brenneman                 M      Gainesville            FL    US      2:47:26 2:46:49 12:47 34  M3034 
781   323  Jenn Duecker                     F      Edgewater              FL    US      2:47:28 2:46:48 12:48 30  F3034 
782   3441 Brian Norris                     M      Orlando                FL    US      2:47:35 2:46:44 12:48 38  M3539 
783   3178 Mindelyn Heath                   F      Winter Park            FL    US      2:47:36 2:47:11 12:48 46  F4549 
784   3310 Ramona Legowski                  F      Orlando                FL    US      2:47:48 2:46:57 12:49 57  F5559 
785   417  Carol Schultz                    F      Ponte Vedra            FL    US      2:47:58 2:47:25 12:50 52  F5054 
786   625  Rodger Palmer                    M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:48:10 2:47:08 12:51 71  M7074 
787   317  Karen Weinrich                   F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:48:19 2:47:14 12:51 48  F4549 
788   595  Carolyn Streaker                 F      Oviedo                 FL    US      2:48:19 2:47:41 12:51 38  F3539 
789   3449 Riggs Harris                     M      Edgewater              FL    US      2:48:29 2:47:38 12:52 51  M5054 
790   3387 Merly Correces                   F      Avon Park              FL    US      2:49:32 2:48:30 12:57 53  F5054 
791   3380 Susie Lagabon                    F      Avon Park              FL    US      2:49:33 2:48:29 12:57 56  F5559 
793   502  Lucy Mooney                      F      Sanford                FL    US      2:49:45 2:48:45 12:58 39  F3539 
794   438  Nicole Stinner                   F      Deltona                FL    US      2:49:47 2:48:48 12:58 34  F3034 
795   3286 Kari Finch                       F      Melbourne              FL    US      2:49:48 2:48:56 12:58 27  F2529 
796   444  Kristine Waikins                 F      Citra                  FL    US      2:49:48 2:49:10 12:58 40  F4044 
797   341  Sherry Keyes                     F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:49:54 2:49:15 12:59 61  F6064 
798   171  Alicia Moyers                    F      Orlando                FL    US      2:49:59 2:49:00 12:59 38  F3539 
799   328  Joe Deen                         M      Sharpes                FL    US      2:50:02 2:49:51 12:59 61  M6064 
800   3414 Jessica Russo                    F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:50:12 2:49:13 13:00 34  F3034 
801   531  Divya Pingle                     F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:50:14 2:49:19 13:00 46  F4549 
802   3054 Keith Champion                   M      Pueblo                 CO    US      2:50:15 2:49:21 13:00 50  M5054 
803   387  Meredith Otto                    F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:50:19 2:49:24 13:01 35  F3539 
804   3328 Daniele Shearer                  F      Mims                   FL    US      2:50:27 2:49:12 13:01 43  F4044 
805   274  Suzanne Doss                     F      Los Angeles            CA    US      2:50:34 2:49:48 13:02 53  F5054 
806   384  Rebecca Arruda                   F      Deland                 FL    US      2:50:38 2:50:14 13:02 43  F4044 
807   331  Ann Sheldon                      F      Columbiaville          MI    US      2:50:53 2:49:46 13:03 66  F6569 
808   639  Daniel Lynes                     M      Enfield                CT    US      2:50:53 2:50:36 13:03 75  M7579 
809   3035 Denise Schneck                   F      Orlando                FL    US      2:50:58 2:49:58 13:04 53  F5054 
810   3037 Tina Rourk                       F      Gotha                  FL    US      2:50:58 2:49:59 13:04 50  F5054 
811   3060 Jeremiah Darby                   M      Spring Hill            TN    US      2:51:06 2:50:42 13:04 14  M0114 
812   3059 Jason Darby                      M      Spring Hill            TN    US      2:51:07 2:50:42 13:04 40  M4044 
814   261  Kyrenia Giacobbe                 F      Palm Coast             FL    US      2:51:31 2:50:36 13:06 46  F4549 
815   3257 Tanya Whitaker                   F      Bunnell                FL    US      2:51:33 2:50:39 13:06 37  F3539 
816   3320 Steve Berberich                  M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:51:40 2:50:33 13:07 58  M5559 
817   3367 Joanne Berberich                 F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:51:41 2:50:34 13:07 58  F5559 
818   377  Margo Gallegos                   F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:51:45 2:51:15 13:07 34  F3034 
819   3384 Apryl Tidd                       F      Kissimmee              FL    US      2:51:46 2:50:56 13:07 24  F2024 
820   518  Paul Sharoff                     M      Celebration            FL    US      2:51:47 2:50:56 13:07 28  M2529 
821   166  Johanna Hall                     F      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:51:50 2:51:28 13:07 37  F3539 
823   3152 Karen Westberry                  F      Vero Beach             FL    US      2:52:04 2:51:14 13:09 53  F5054 
824   481  Salomon Duran                    M      Delray Beach           FL    US      2:52:04 2:51:34 13:09 26  M2529 
825   3359 Cara Campbell                    F      Hobe Sound             FL    US      2:52:13 2:51:45 13:09 32  F3034 
826   3362 Alicia Irwin                     F      Port Saint Lucie       FL    US      2:52:13 2:51:45 13:09 36  F3539 
827   3151 Kim Hanley                       F      Vero Beach             FL    US      2:52:14 2:51:24 13:09 56  F5559 
828   3210 Jenni Davidson                   F      Grant                  FL    US      2:52:21 2:51:24 13:10 38  F3539 
829   3044 Lori Chavez                      F      Orlando                FL    US      2:52:34 2:51:18 13:11 45  F4549 
830   606  Shelby Benson                    F      Orlando                FL    US      2:52:39 2:51:25 13:11 41  F4044 
831   3051 Rachel Waldron                   F      Palm Bay               FL    US      2:52:45 2:51:37 13:12 30  F3034 
832   399  Mark Johnson                     M      Boyton Beach           FL    US      2:52:49 2:51:53 13:12 57  M5559 
834   530  Heather Mitchell                 F      Titusville             FL    US      2:52:59 2:52:16 13:13 43  F4044 
835   137  Nina Abando                      F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:53:00 2:52:12 13:13 21  F2024 
836   3394 Austin Scher                     M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:53:00 2:51:57 13:13 25  M2529 
837   159  Sydney Hazen                     F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:53:00 2:52:13 13:13 21  F2024 
838   3130 Jose Abando                      M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:53:05 2:52:17 13:13 51  M5054 
839   501  Greg Mcnair                      M      Port Orange            FL    US      2:53:11 2:52:32 13:14 47  M4549 
840   3090 Robyn Armstrong                  F      Pooler                 GA    US      2:53:12 2:52:16 13:14 50  F5054 
842   160  Lisa Kercsmar                    F      Merritt Island         FL    US      2:53:21 2:52:31 13:14 50  F5054 
843   180  Tracy Turner                     F      Clermont               FL    US      2:53:31 2:52:59 13:15 47  F4549 
844   179  Leona Gassner                    F      North Port             FL    US      2:53:31 2:53:00 13:15 35  F3539 
845   197  John Quintana                    M      Minneola               FL    US      2:53:32 2:52:59 13:15 45  M4549 
846   452  Heather Chavez                   F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:53:38 2:52:59 13:16 37  F3539 
847   3388 Sheila Cribb                     F      Jacksonville           FL    US      2:53:42 2:52:43 13:16 46  F4549 
848   21   Katherine Pagoria                F      Palm Bay               FL    US      2:54:03 2:53:09 13:18 59  F5559 
849   3385 Jamie Brittain                   M      Jonesboro              AR    US      2:54:18 2:53:28 13:19 44  M4044 
850   3436 Kristin Radloff                  F      Pomona Park            FL    US      2:54:36 2:53:27 13:20 49  F4549 
851   3165 Jake Mays                        M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:54:44 2:54:02 13:21 47  M4549 
852   3252 Peggy Culver                     F      Orlando                FL    US      2:54:45 2:53:44 13:21 55  F5559 
853   3251 Jacquelyn Culver                 F      Orlando                FL    US      2:54:46 2:53:44 13:21 24  F2024 
854   1    Chester Kalb                     M      Key West               FL    US      2:54:53 2:53:59 13:22 72  M7074 
855   3354 Linda Barker                     F      Lake Mary              FL    US      2:54:59 2:54:25 13:22 55  F5559 
856   47   Jamie Dixon                      F      Merritt Island         FL    US      2:55:01 2:54:26 13:22 31  F3034 
857   46   Bob Dow                          M      Merritt Island         FL    US      2:55:01 2:54:27 13:22 49  M4549 
858   3155 Russell Holloway                 M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:55:13 2:54:33 13:23 49  M4549 
859   3447 Rebecca Stein                    F      Chattanooga            TN    US      2:55:15 2:54:10 13:23 45  F4549 
860   3448 Angela Williams                  F      Marietta               GA    US      2:55:16 2:54:09 13:23 50  F5054 
861   202  Mariajose Arias                  F      Miami                  FL    US      2:55:16 2:54:42 13:23 38  F3539 
862   389  Susan Marty                      F      Deland                 FL    US      2:55:28 2:55:03 13:24 68  F6569 
863   3036 David Schneck                    M      Orlando                FL    US      2:55:30 2:54:31 13:24 54  M5054 
864   3215 Elise Nickel                     F      Chesterfield           VA    US      2:55:32 2:54:32 13:24 58  F5559 
865   3222 Ryan Corcoran                    M      Aylett                 VA    US      2:55:36 2:54:47 13:25 26  M2529 
866   3299 Jikki Vanamstel                  F      Geraldton                            2:55:45 2:54:47 13:25 37  F3539 
868   65   Judy Ventresca                   F      Raleigh                NC    US      2:55:57 2:55:01 13:26 36  F3539 
869   3109 Sheryl Salvage                   F      Coral Springs          FL    US      2:55:58 2:55:47 13:26 34  F3034 
870   3066 Donna Clark                      F      Kanata                 ON    CA      2:56:07 2:55:20 13:27 55  F5559 
871   3069 Sheryl Briand                    F      Bedford                NS    CA      2:56:07 2:55:20 13:27 54  F5054 
872   340  Michele Gregory                  F      Tampa                  FL    US      2:56:14 2:55:32 13:28 66  F6569 
873   473  Bob Gailey                       M      Gainesville            FL    US      2:56:34 2:55:28 13:29 58  M5559 
874   3067 Zack Hayden                      M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      2:56:35 2:55:24 13:29 23  M2024 
875   3350 Danielle Pandeline               F      Debary                 FL    US      2:56:39 2:55:41 13:30 37  F3539 
876   3298 Robert Skinner                   M      Debary                 FL    US      2:56:40 2:55:40 13:30 48  M4549 
877   3398 Debbie Wennerstrom               F      Clermont               FL    US      2:57:00 2:56:30 13:31 62  F6064 
879   3093 Kat Atwood                       F      Port Orange            FL    US      2:57:06 2:55:48 13:32 54  F5054 
880   495  Francine Archie                  F      Eustis                 FL    US      2:57:19 2:56:08 13:33 50  F5054 
881   37   Kerry Crandall                   F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      2:57:33 2:56:20 13:34 63  F6064 
882   246  Carole Pope                      F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:57:35 2:56:38 13:34 71  F7074 
883   633  Deneen Wiggins                   F      Deland                 FL    US      2:57:38 2:56:50 13:34 52  F5054 
885   649  Thomas Meyers                    M      Longwood               FL    US      2:57:49 2:56:39 13:35 39  M3539 
886   658  Tom Wyatt                        M      Clermont               FL    US      2:57:58 2:56:58 13:36 60  M6064 
887   106  Amanda Finegan                   F      Ocala                  FL    US      2:58:04 2:57:20 13:36 30  F3034 
888   3091 Jason Tucker                     M      Ocala                  FL    US      2:58:04 2:57:21 13:36 41  M4044 
889   20   Matt Weber                       M      Winter Springs         FL    US      2:58:13 2:57:33 13:37 56  M5559 
890   104  Sherrif Stenhouse                M      Upper Darby            PA    US      2:58:15 2:57:14 13:37 70  M7074 
892   579  Johnny Hoes                      M      Amsterdam              NH    US      2:58:21 2:57:24 13:37 59  M5559 
893   3014 James Mathis                     M      Candler                FL    US      2:58:42 2:57:25 13:39 54  M5054 
894   307  Doug Mcdonald                    M      Winter Garden          FL    US      2:58:44 2:58:14 13:39 44  M4044 
895   346  Caroline Schumacher              F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      2:58:45 2:58:15 13:39 40  F4044 
896   3250 Kathy Grady                      F      Orange City            FL    US      2:58:50 2:58:07 13:40 71  F7074 
897   590  Anne-Marie Poulin                F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      2:58:53 2:58:22 13:40 53  F5054 
898   356  Bryan Sander                     M      New York               NY    US      2:58:59 2:58:11 13:40 41  M4044 
900   3232 Christie Falco                   F      New York               NY    US      2:59:14 2:58:29 13:41 29  F2529 
901   3280 Max Glasser                      M      New York               NY    US      2:59:17 2:58:32 13:42 29  M2529 
902   23   Heather Jahn                     F      Pompano Beach          FL    US      2:59:32 2:59:07 13:43 36  F3539 
903   629  Ashley A Singh                   F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      2:59:36 2:58:37 13:43 36  F3539 
904   3113 Maryann Smith                    F      Pittsboro              NC    US      2:59:48 2:59:07 13:44 67  F6569 
905   91   Hubert Barrantes                 M      Groveland              FL    US      2:59:53 2:58:20 13:44 53  M5054 
906   559  Stephanie Thibodeau              F      Palm Coast             FL    US      2:59:55 2:58:58 13:45 43  F4044 
907   3140 Samuel Gross                     M      Bluffton               SC    US      3:00:07 3:00:07 13:45 49  M4549 
908   327  Vicki Bruno                      F      Deltona                FL    US      3:00:14 2:59:12 13:46 57  F5559 
909   326  Dennis Bruno                     M      Deltona                FL    US      3:00:14 2:59:12 13:46 56  M5559 
910   375  Jessica Stein                    F      Winter Garden          FL    US      3:01:08 3:00:31 13:50 27  F2529 
911   522  Andrea Bishop                    F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      3:01:11 3:00:21 13:50 38  F3539 
912   496  Selina Bowers                    F      Grand Island           FL    US      3:01:21 3:00:11 13:51 47  F4549 
913   3451 Colleen Kilbride                 F      New Port Richey        FL    US      3:01:32 3:00:29 13:52 34  F3034 
915   334  Jennifer Gorman                  F      Port Orange            FL    US      3:02:10 3:00:58 13:55 44  F4044 
916   335  Kelli Jacobs                     F      Port Orange            FL    US      3:02:11 3:00:58 13:55 44  F4044 
917   3058 Shelby Lomen                     F      Kissimmee              FL    US      3:02:13 3:01:19 13:55 44  F4044 
918   62   Carey Clements                   F      Deland                 FL    US      3:02:22 3:01:33 13:56 55  F5559 
919   593  Irma Shea                        F      Deltona                FL    US      3:02:22 3:01:34 13:56 48  F4549 
920   3358 Kristen Alford                   F      Port Orange            FL    US      3:02:29 3:01:39 13:56 29  F2529 
921   52   Terry Smith                      F      Mount Airy             MD    US      3:02:54 3:02:19 13:58 60  F6064 
923   3126 Dan Kuzma                        M      Pinellas Park          FL    US      3:03:34 3:02:51 14:01 42  M4044 
924   244  Joey Yacobacci                   M      Waverly                GA    US      3:03:37 3:02:21 14:01 48  M4549 
925   3116 Charlene Zirkelbach              F      Jacksonville           FL    US      3:04:16 3:03:35 14:04 40  F4044 
926   562  Linda Bradley                    F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      3:04:31 3:03:29 14:06 64  F6064 
927   57   Tracey Glenn                     F      Herrin                 IL    US      3:04:32 3:03:42 14:06 53  F5054 
928   3453 Ame Quinn                        F      Jacksonville           FL    US      3:04:32 3:03:29 14:06 50  F5054 
929   192  Pete Sherman                     M      Winter Garden          FL    US      3:04:51 3:03:43 14:07 47  M4549 
930   251  Sean Catalanotto                 M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      3:04:57 3:03:44 14:08 44  M4044 
931   401  Jessica Borgen                   F      Port Orange            FL    US      3:04:59 3:04:00 14:08 39  F3539 
932   457  Marina Cisneros                  F      Miami                  FL    US      3:05:15 3:04:36 14:09 42  F4044 
933   247  Tabitha Nanney                   F      Port Orange            FL    US      3:05:15 3:04:20 14:09 31  F3034 
934   228  Karen Bollinger                  F      Niceville              FL    US      3:05:29 3:04:32 14:10 64  F6064 
935   432  Vanessa Olszanski                F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      3:05:31 3:05:02 14:10 37  F3539 
936   3110 Audrey Campbell                  F      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      3:05:45 3:04:48 14:11 57  F5559 
937   3368 Aaron Diaz                       M      Longwood               FL    US      3:05:49 3:04:56 14:12 43  M4044 
938   3370 Tracy Mo                         F      Longwood               FL    US      3:05:50 3:04:57 14:12 39  F3539 
939   3423 Doug Anderson                    M      Alcoa                  TN    US      3:06:00 3:05:00 14:12 74  M7074 
940   3303 Jennifer Brix                    F      Melbourne              FL    US      3:06:07 3:05:42 14:13 21  F2024 
941   659  Janet Wyatt                      F      Clermont               FL    US      3:06:14 3:05:13 14:13 60  F6064 
942   3295 Norman Lafortune                 M      Orlando                FL    US      3:06:15 3:05:07 14:14 59  M5559 
943   3319 Samuel Kirschten                 M      Rockledge              FL    US      3:07:14 3:06:30 14:18 32  M3034 
944   425  Dennis Vocelka                   M      Longwood               FL    US      3:07:53 3:06:50 14:21 62  M6064 
945   3119 Stacy Shak                       F      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      3:07:53 3:07:10 14:21 36  F3539 
946   27   Steven Heritage                  M      Yulee                  FL    US      3:07:55 3:06:48 14:21 45  M4549 
947   352  Jann Rotstein                    F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      3:08:00 3:07:01 14:22 37  F3539 
948   3175 Pamela Dickerson                 F      Orlando                FL    US      3:08:06 3:07:41 14:22 56  F5559 
949   369  Rachel Smyczynski                F      Winter Garden          FL    US      3:08:10 3:07:56 14:22 33  F3034 
950   3187 Cathy Nichols                    F      Merritt Island         FL    US      3:08:22 3:07:21 14:23 57  F5559 
951   3198 Lisa Montgomery                  F      Merritt Island         FL    US      3:08:22 3:07:22 14:23 55  F5559 
952   348  Pandelis Perdikes                M      Tavares                FL    US      3:08:29 3:07:56 14:24 40  M4044 
953   3246 Casey Mcgauren                   F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      3:08:31 3:07:28 14:24 28  F2529 
954   3075 Amy Blowers                      F      Port Orange            FL    US      3:08:32 3:07:27 14:24 41  F4044 
955   3223 Nathanael Young                  M      Port Orange            FL    US      3:08:39 3:07:47 14:25 40  M4044 
956   3122 Lisa Hopkins                     F      Tallahassee            FL    US      3:09:16 3:08:26 14:27 31  F3034 
957   3205 George Kopishke                  M      Philadelphia           PA    US      3:09:17 3:08:21 14:27 40  M4044 
958   536  Dennis Williams                  M      Orlando                FL    US      3:09:28 3:09:01 14:28 42  M4044 
959   537  Katryna Williams                 F      Orlando                FL    US      3:09:29 3:09:01 14:28 40  F4044 
960   3173 Tony Smith                       M      Myakka City            FL    US      3:09:32 3:08:59 14:29 59  M5559 
961   3276 Georgette Howe                   F      Cape Canaveral         FL    US      3:10:21 3:09:24 14:32 44  F4044 
962   3279 Michael Tyler                    M      San Rafael             CA    US      3:10:24 3:09:27 14:33 48  M4549 
963   3275 Robert Tyler                     M      Cape Canaveral         FL    US      3:10:24 3:09:29 14:33 49  M4549 
964   123  Debbie May                       F      Kissimmee              FL    US      3:10:41 3:09:46 14:34 54  F5054 
965   675  Amanda Merchant                  F      Orlando                FL    US      3:11:00 3:09:51 14:35 28  F2529 
966   676  Tyler Hewett                     M      Orlando                FL    US      3:11:00 3:09:53 14:35 29  M2529 
967   3160 Robin Lewis-Dimond               F      Rockledge              FL    US      3:11:05 3:10:31 14:36 58  F5559 
968   557  Amanda Smith                     F      Port Orange            FL    US      3:11:15 3:10:10 14:36 42  F4044 
969   121  Karen Curtis                     F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      3:11:42 3:10:46 14:39 60  F6064 
970   243  John Clark                       M      Port Orange            FL    US      3:11:44 3:10:39 14:39 72  M7074 
971   372  Eric Mejia-Horn                  M      Celebration            FL    US      3:11:56 3:10:56 14:40 47  M4549 
972   3115 Ashleigh Blaise                  F      Beaufort               SC    US      3:12:09 3:10:59 14:41 32  F3034 
973   565  Giffin Chumley                   M      Longwood               FL    US      3:12:27 3:11:22 14:42 40  M4044 
974   3375 Paulita De Jesus                 F      Port Orange            FL    US      3:12:58 3:11:52 14:44 45  F4549 
975   360  Sarah Glass                      F      Eustis                 FL    US      3:13:48 3:13:07 14:48 26  F2529 
976   3005 Lilly Mitchell                   F      Orlando                FL    US      3:13:54 3:13:06 14:49 30  F3034 
977   3111 Nena Shaheed                     F      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      3:13:56 3:13:01 14:49 71  F7074 
978   3352 Erin Harvey                      F      Orlando                FL    US      3:14:04 3:13:30 14:49 39  F3539 
979   3181 Lisa Hardy                       F      Punta Gorda            FL    US      3:14:06 3:13:10 14:49 57  F5559 
980   3192 Stevie Ray Stark                 M      Vero Beach             FL    US      3:15:02 3:13:55 14:54 26  M2529 
981   3190 Nancy Stark                      F      Palm Bay               FL    US      3:15:03 3:13:56 14:54 57  F5559 
982   40   Denise Frank                     F      Woodbridge             CT    US      3:15:12 3:14:17 14:54 66  F6569 
983   287  Tina Harris                      F      Orlando                FL    US      3:16:17 3:15:28 15:00 53  F5054 
985   3042 Jeff Massey                      M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      3:16:40 3:15:34 15:01 57  M5559 
986   43   Beth Rife                        F      Debary                 FL    US      3:17:06 3:16:10 15:03 50  F5054 
987   3395 Sharon Scruggs                   F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      3:17:54 3:16:40 15:07 43  F4044 
988   3363 Shannon Leathlean                F      Titusville             FL    US      3:17:54 3:16:41 15:07 45  F4549 
989   241  Stefanie Ibison                  F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      3:18:03 3:17:00 15:08 48  F4549 
990   3450 Darla Fanta                      F      Sugar Land             TX    US      3:18:16 3:17:58 15:09 48  F4549 
991   439  Kevin Mcguire                    M      Sanford                FL    US      3:18:17 3:17:29 15:09 61  M6064 
992   390  Vicky Andrada                    F      Gainesville            FL    US      3:18:30 3:17:25 15:10 45  F4549 
993   289  Chris Foster                     M      Chatham                ON    CA      3:18:34 3:17:30 15:10 55  M5559 
994   293  Jason Bunch                      M      Odessa                 FL    US      3:19:17 3:18:24 15:13 47  M4549 
995   165  Phyllis Wolff-Mcdonagh           F      Palm Coast             FL    US      3:19:22 3:18:40 15:14 69  F6569 
996   306  Earlette Burnell Hannibal        F      Jacksonville           FL    US      3:19:26 3:18:27 15:14 53  F5054 
997   3188 Shannon Moore                    F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      3:19:27 3:18:24 15:14 33  F3034 
998   535  Lisa Townsend                    F      Manquin                VA    US      3:19:28 3:18:36 15:14 48  F4549 
999   162  Kelly Haskins                    F      Merritt Island         FL    US      3:19:32 3:18:40 15:14 49  F4549 
1000  556  Sabrina Robinson                 F      Winter Springs         FL    US      3:19:44 3:18:54 15:15 28  F2529 
1001  322  Kathy Eichner                    F      Oviedo                 FL    US      3:19:49 3:18:57 15:16 59  F5559 
1002  210  Scott Cable                      M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      3:19:59 3:18:45 15:16 31  M3034 
1003  523  Edward Correces                  M      Avon Park              FL    US      3:20:01 3:19:00 15:17 64  M6064 
1004  600  Adriana Alfonso                  F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      3:20:43 3:19:38 15:20 38  F3539 
1005  157  Carmen Romanowski                F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      3:20:51 3:19:38 15:20 52  F5054 
1006  143  Lawanda Coleman                  F      Grand Island           FL    US      3:21:37 3:20:48 15:24 46  F4549 
1008  3300 Savannah Stewart                 F      Winter Park            FL    US      3:24:28 3:23:18 15:37 18  F1519 
1009  3277 Amy Stewart                      F      Winter Park            FL    US      3:24:29 3:23:18 15:37 44  F4044 
1010  3114 Rebecca Noga                     F      Edgewater              FL    US      3:24:43 3:23:37 15:38 61  F6064 
1011  237  Kimberly Cook                    F      Clermont               FL    US      3:24:44 3:23:33 15:38 49  F4549 
1012  3258 Monica Chiappetti                F      Cape Canaveral         FL    US      3:26:46 3:26:23 15:47 53  F5054 
1013  366  John Lange                       M      Duluth                 GA    US      3:26:54 3:25:39 15:48 49  M4549 
1014  110  Amber Hartselle                  F      Cocoa Beach            FL    US      3:27:13 3:26:21 15:50 22  F2024 
1015  3163 Lisa Fricke                      F      Stuart                 FL    US      3:28:31 3:27:31 15:55 52  F5054 
1016  3343 Anna M. Diaz                     F      Deland                 FL    US      3:28:37 3:27:29 15:56 60  F6064 
1017  309  Wanda Sturgeon                   F      Winter Springs         FL    US      3:28:38 3:27:35 15:56 62  F6064 
1018  3103 Nicholas Besser                  M      Ocala                  FL    US      3:28:54 3:27:57 15:57 33  M3034 
1019  122  Nancy Munier                     F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      3:29:00 3:27:56 15:58 53  F5054 
1020  120  Kathleen Silbermann              F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      3:29:01 3:27:57 15:58 63  F6064 
1021  582  Jeanne Keiper                    F      Port Orange            FL    US      3:29:15 3:28:09 15:59 69  F6569 
1022  2    Andrea Bushy                     F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      3:29:56 3:28:45 16:02 47  F4549 
1023  129  Cheryl Carroll                   F      Davie                  FL    US      3:30:11 3:29:19 16:03 57  F5559 
1024  3302 Robyn Smith                      F      Palm Coast             FL    US      3:30:31 3:29:19 16:05 59  F5559 
1025  3304 Phyllis Petrochko                F      Melbourne              FL    US      3:30:35 3:30:10 16:05 49  F4549 
1026  214  Miriam Trace                     F      Lakeland               FL    US      3:30:36 3:29:45 16:05 64  F6064 
1027  3153 Kathleen Murray                  F      Windermere             FL    US      3:31:22 3:30:27 16:09 32  F3034 
1028  39   Celeste Hawthorne                F      Oxford                 CT    US      3:31:39 3:30:45 16:10 60  F6064 
1029  239  Tina Althoff                     F      Deltona                FL    US      3:31:47 3:30:51 16:10 46  F4549 
1030  11   Suzan Kurtz                      F      Port Orange            FL    US      3:31:56 3:31:30 16:11 38  F3539 
1031  3404 Misty Merchant                   F      Mims                   FL    US      3:32:12 3:31:00 16:12 39  F3539 
1033  3057 Michelle Carroll                 F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      3:33:20 3:32:08 16:18 53  F5054 
1034  281  Jennifer Leonard                 F      Saint Augustine        FL    US      3:35:22 3:34:36 16:27 40  F4044 
1035  178  Jamie Johnson                    F      Jacksonville           FL    US      3:35:23 3:34:37 16:27 37  F3539 
1036  301  Ann Reynolds                     F      Rincon                 GA    US      3:35:51 3:34:41 16:29 38  F3539 
1037  3162 Amy Guimond                      F      Hollywood              FL    US      3:36:14 3:35:13 16:31 37  F3539 
1038  175  Enrique Pico                     M      Oviedo                 FL    US      3:36:20 3:35:16 16:31 60  M6064 
1039  3294 Carla White                      F      Orlando                FL    US      3:37:05 3:35:59 16:35 54  F5054 
1040  90   Karen Myers                      F      Spring Hill            FL    US      3:42:50 3:41:41 17:01 34  F3034 
1041  576  Patricia Deleon-Stark            F      Tavares                FL    US      3:42:51 3:41:36 17:01 64  F6064 
1042  445  Lisa Studzin                     F      Brooksville            FL    US      3:43:09 3:42:00 17:03 41  F4044 
1043  150  Dennis Taylor                    M      Olive Branch           MS    US      3:49:43 3:48:46 17:33 52  M5054 
1044  149  Sunshyne Taylor                  F      Olive Branch           MS    US      3:49:43 3:48:45 17:33 47  F4549 
1045  9    Lynne Loufek                     F      Cocoa Beach            FL    US      3:50:16 3:49:14 17:35 55  F5559 
1046  598  Trish Kabus                      F      Saint Augustine        FL    US      3:51:32 3:50:21 17:41 52  F5054 
1047  388  Joyce Shanahan                   F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      3:51:33 3:50:21 17:41 56  F5559 
1048  3156 Bonny Daly                       F      The Villages           FL    US      3:51:43 3:50:26 17:42 58  F5559 
1049  563  Alethea Brenner                  F      Marathon               TX    US      3:51:54 3:50:50 17:43 44  F4044 
1050  564  Jeremy Brenner                   M      Marathon               TX    US      3:51:55 3:50:51 17:43 44  M4044 
1051  3428 Gina Dillon                      F      Deltona                FL    US      3:51:58 3:50:50 17:43 46  F4549 
1052  130  Nicole Thebeau                   F      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      3:53:06 3:52:13 17:48 46  F4549 
1053  182  Ellen Jones                      F      Sun City Center        FL    US      3:53:06 3:51:55 17:48 66  F6569 
1054  3309 Anonymous Participant            F                                   US      3:55:49 3:54:46 18:01 37  F3539 
1055  415  Benjamin Wright                  M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      4:01:28 3:59:51 18:26 55  M5559 
1056  479  Donna Adams                      F      Texas City             TX    US      4:16:37 4:15:27 19:36 47  F4549 
1057  347  Karen Barth                      F      Burbank                IL    US      4:17:20 4:16:11 19:39 57  F5559 
1058  3284 Laura Lindsey                    F      Santa Fe               TX    US      4:17:21 4:16:11 19:39 45  F4549 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.