Daytona Beach Half Marathon

Sat February 8 - Sun February 9 Daytona Beach, FL US 32114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     2468 Jeffrey Zickus         M      Atlanta            GA    US      18:53.3   18:51.4   6:05  46  75.6       1        M Overall           
2     2344 Tommy Ramirez          M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      19:45.9   19:44.8   6:22  48  73.3       2        M Overall           
3     2163 Eric Graveling         M      DELAND             FL    US      19:52.2   19:49.9   6:24  38  67.9       3        M Overall           
4     2230 Adlynn Lay             M      Carlisle           PA    US      20:04.9   20:03.1   6:28  21  64.5       1        M 20-24             
5     2519 Glen Meisenhelder      M      Feeding Hills      MA    US      20:11.7   20:09.8   6:30  40  67.8       1        M Masters           
6     2465 Ian York               M      Deland             FL    US      20:39.1   20:37.5   6:39  15  65.1       1        M 15-19             
7     2543 DAISUKE YAMAWAKI       M      HITACHI            08    JP      20:52.7   20:50.0   6:43  43  66.9       1        M 40-44             
8     2547 Dougie wilder          M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      21:03.9   20:58.2   6:46  29  61.7       1        M 25-29             
9     2171 Angelika Grubel        F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      21:04.9   21:02.3   6:47  48  76.7       1        F Overall           
10    2499 Erik Vennesland        M      Lady Lake          FL    US      21:39.9   21:38.4   6:59  40  63.1       2        M 40-44             
11    2473 Corey Welter           M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      22:18.3   22:08.9   7:09  29  58.5       2        M 25-29             
12    502  David Perkins          M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      22:11.9   22:09.6   7:09  39  61.2       1        M 35-39             
13    2486 C. Baeza               M      Palm Coastp        FL    US      22:25.2   22:24.0   7:14  12  64.3       1        M 12-14             
14    374  Brian Hickey           M      Tallahassee        FL    US      22:39.5   22:37.8   7:18  51  65.5       1        M 50-54             
15    2094 Charlie Cousins        M      Port Orange        FL    US      22:46.3   22:43.7   7:20  15  59.1       2        M 15-19             
16    2430 Virgil Turner          M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      23:27.2   22:57.8   7:24  48  63.1       1        M 45-49             
17    2006 Arjon Abdurahman       M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      23:06.3   22:57.9   7:24  18  56.5       3        M 15-19             
18    2351 R. Reyes               M      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      23:05.3   22:57.9   7:24  12  62.7       2        M 12-14             
19    2443 Laura Walker           F      Rockledge          FL    US      23:17.0   23:13.4   7:29  37  64.2       2        F Overall           
20    2142 Carson Frasier         M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      23:29.7   23:21.2   7:32  14  58.6       3        M 12-14             
21    2556 owing miller           M      Port Orange        FL    US      23:41.2   23:29.3   7:35  13  59.6       4        M 12-14             
22    2361 Brent Robitzsch        M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      23:34.1   23:30.2   7:35  57  66.1       1        M 55-59             
23    2376 michael scheuerman jr  M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      23:42.7   23:39.9   7:38  41  58.1       3        M 40-44             
24    2544 Tony Stokes            M      Titusville         FL    US      23:51.1   23:47.2   7:40  57  65.3       2        M 55-59             
25    2373 Paul Sarat             M      Tampa              FL    US      23:53.7   23:50.0   7:41  54  63.6       2        M 50-54             
26    2039 Randy Barry            M      Port Orange        FL    US      24:00.4   23:57.9   7:44  58  65.4       3        M 55-59             
27    2016 Jacob Alonso           M      Deltona            FL    US      24:09.5   24:04.5   7:46  23  53.7       2        M 20-24             
28    2298 Kitty Musante          F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      24:17.3   24:14.5   7:49  63  79.4       3        F Overall           
29    2144 Gary Frick             M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      24:16.5   24:14.5   7:49  54  62.5       3        M 50-54             
30    2055 Tim Buckley            M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      24:20.3   24:16.1   7:50  69  71.0       1        M 65-69             
31    2295 David Morrison         M      Deltona            FL    US      24:38.3   24:17.8   7:50  53  61.9       4        M 50-54             
32    2401 Brian Sofka            M      Sanford            FL    US      24:34.3   24:20.4   7:51  45  58.2       2        M 45-49             
33    377  andrew higgs           M      Norfolk            VA    US      24:29.1   24:25.7   7:53  56  63.0       4        M 55-59             
34    2049 AJ Brant               M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      24:46.0   24:37.9   7:57  34  53.4       1        M 30-34             
35    2328 MIKE Pigg              M      Farmington         KY    US      24:49.0   24:44.4   7:59  63  65.9       1        M 60-64             
36    432  Katie Perkins          F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      24:49.5   24:46.5   8:00  34  59.7       1        F 30-34             
37    2479 Robert Obernier        M      Titusville         FL    US      24:55.5   24:50.3   8:01  61  64.6       2        M 60-64             
38    408  Daniel MacNeil         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      25:04.3   24:52.3   8:01  38  54.1       2        M 35-39             
39    2145 Timothy Frost          M      Wilmette           IL    US      25:00.2   24:52.8   8:02  58  63.0       5        M 55-59             
40    2356 C. Rivera              M      Sanford            FL    US      25:07.5   24:57.6   8:03  9   65.0       1        M 9-11              
41    504  Zach Foley             M      Mishawaka          IN    US      25:08.6   24:59.7   8:04  41  55.0       4        M 40-44             
42    2341 N. Rahman              M      Maitland           FL    US      25:25.3   25:13.1   8:08  12  57.1       5        M 12-14             
43    2019 Noah Anderson          M      Ponce Inlet        FL    US      25:20.6   25:15.4   8:09  15  53.2       4        M 15-19             
44    2031 Casey Quast            M      Ocala              FL    US      25:23.9   25:22.0   8:11  30  51.1       2        M 30-34             
45    2179 Pamela Hanson-Peterson F      Port Orange        FL    US      25:27.2   25:24.2   8:12  60  72.9       1        F Masters           
46    2475 Victor Medina          M      Weston             FL    US      25:42.6   25:36.8   8:16  40  53.3       5        M 40-44             
47    2555 gannon bundza          M      Port Orange        FL    US      25:50.4   25:39.4   8:17  13  54.6       6        M 12-14             
48    2557 Joe Landry             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      25:47.6   25:42.3   8:18  52  58.1       5        M 50-54             
49    2360 Tracy Robinson         F      deland             FL    US      25:53.7   25:44.6   8:18  52  65.5       1        F 50-54             
50    476  Jennifer Turner        F      Raleigh            NC    US      26:32.5   25:45.6   8:19  40  58.7       1        F 40-44             
51    2456 Cherise Wintz          F      Ponce inlet        FL    US      26:05.3   25:54.6   8:21  54  66.6       2        F 50-54             
52    2442 Donnie Walker          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      26:09.6   25:56.7   8:22  67  65.1       2        M 65-69             
53    330  Jeffery Clapacs        M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      26:12.4   26:07.2   8:26  34  50.3       3        M 30-34             
54    2394 Rebecca Sirmons        F      Lady Lake          FL    US      26:23.4   26:07.5   8:26  28  56.3       1        F 25-29             
55    2133 Michael Fleming        M      St Augustine       FL    US      26:19.7   26:08.2   8:26  65  63.5       3        M 65-69             
56    485  Holly Ware             F      Cleveland          TN    US      26:15.6   26:12.1   8:27  37  56.9       1        F 35-39             
57    2201 Connie James           F      Lake Panasoffkee   FL    US      27:02.0   26:14.0   8:28  54  65.8       3        F 50-54             
58    326  Douglas Carney         M      Orlando            FL    US      26:42.0   26:18.6   8:29  58  59.5       6        M 55-59             
59    2022 Jasaan Arruda          M      DeLAnd             FL    US      27:27.1   26:31.0   8:33  48  54.6       3        M 45-49             
60    336  Brent Cook             M      Lakeland           FL    US      26:38.8   26:32.2   8:34  70  65.6       1        M 70-74             
61    2192 Ryan Horn              M      Kannapolis         NC    US      26:54.7   26:32.9   8:34  41  51.8       6        M 40-44             
62    2343 Allen Ramey            M      Chesapeake         VA    US      27:07.0   26:46.6   8:38  66  62.5       4        M 65-69             
63    2157 James Godwin           M      Oviedo             FL    US      27:15.3   26:54.7   8:41  41  51.1       7        M 40-44             
64    2158 J. Godwin              M      Oviedo             FL    US      27:15.3   26:55.8   8:41  10  57.5       2        M 9-11              
65    2359 Danielle Robinson      F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      27:08.7   26:59.5   8:42  32  54.6       2        F 30-34             
66    2188 Tony Hirschman         M      Northampton        PA    US      27:24.7   26:59.6   8:42  42  51.3       8        M 40-44             
67    451  Austin Scher           M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      27:29.7   27:01.5   8:43  27  47.8       3        M 25-29             
68    2378 Randy SCHUMACHER       M      Glencoe            MN    US      27:39.8   27:03.7   8:44  57  57.4       7        M 55-59             
69    2010 Ernie Addison          M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      27:10.7   27:03.9   8:44  68  63.0       5        M 65-69             
70    2274 Tara McNulty           F      Odessa             FL    US      27:12.5   27:04.6   8:44  44  57.4       2        F 40-44             
71    2150 Jerry Garcia           M      Orange City        FL    US      27:19.5   27:04.9   8:44  44  51.9       9        M 40-44             
72    2265 Joseph Mastropierro    M      Palm Coast         FL    US      27:38.2   27:06.1   8:45  32  48.1       4        M 30-34             
73    2291 J. Monahan             M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      27:39.5   27:31.0   8:53  12  52.4       7        M 12-14             
74    480  Rob Vivari             M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      27:37.5   27:31.4   8:53  58  56.9       8        M 55-59             
75    2514 carolina zamora        F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      27:51.2   27:35.1   8:54  50  59.8       4        F 50-54             
76    2125 Jim Erwin              M      Orlando            DC    US      27:44.0   27:35.7   8:54  57  56.3       9        M 55-59             
77    2100 Maryann Cruz           F      Deltona            FL    US      27:41.2   27:36.6   8:54  43  55.9       3        F 40-44             
78    2106 Jillian Darling        F      Northampton        PA    US      28:11.3   27:46.9   8:58  38  53.9       2        F 35-39             
79    2237 Clay LePard            M      Ocoee              FL    US      27:55.2   27:48.1   8:58  29  46.6       4        M 25-29             
80    2534 Austin Coose           M      Littleton          CO    US      28:32.2   27:52.0   8:59  41  49.3       10       M 40-44             
81    2199 Clay Jackson           M      Port Orange        FL    US      28:20.7   27:57.1   9:01  35  47.3       3        M 35-39             
82    2522 Todd Brink             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      28:22.7   27:59.2   9:02  49  52.1       4        M 45-49             
83    2189 Lindsell Hislop        M      Apopka             FL    US      28:05.9   28:00.6   9:02  35  47.2       4        M 35-39             
84    2533 Ross Chastain          M      Cleveland          NC    US      29:31.5   28:04.5   9:03  27  46.1       5        M 25-29             
85    2217 Doug KLuge             M      Belleview          FL    US      28:19.0   28:08.8   9:05  47  51.0       5        M 45-49             
86    2218 Tanya Kluge            F      Belleview          FL    US      28:20.0   28:09.9   9:05  46  56.2       1        F 45-49             
87    2239 Bruno Lima             M      Crescent City      FL    US      28:39.7   28:13.7   9:06  22  45.8       3        M 20-24             
88    2131 Inga Fegley            F      Port Orange        FL    US      28:26.1   28:16.5   9:07  50  58.3       5        F 50-54             
89    509  Dawn Koval             F      St. Augustine      FL    US      28:24.3   28:16.6   9:07  42  54.1       4        F 40-44             
90    410  Matthew Marino         M      Port Orange        FL    US      28:26.1   28:18.3   9:08  14  48.3       8        M 12-14             
91    2178 Susan Gummey           F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      28:27.4   28:21.8   9:09  69  73.5       1        F 65-69             
92    2220 david KOMLENIC         M      Finleyville        PA    US      29:01.7   28:27.0   9:11  60  55.9       3        M 60-64             
93    2427 Pennie Traber          F      Debary             FL    US      29:22.3   28:38.7   9:14  60  64.7       1        F 60-64             
94    2159 Deia Goff              F      Port Orange        FL    US      28:45.9   28:43.3   9:16  43  53.7       5        F 40-44             
95    2093 Charles Cousins        M      Port Orange        FL    US      28:48.6   28:45.4   9:17  46  49.6       6        M 45-49             
96    2507 C. Cunninghan          F      Rochester          MA    US      28:56.3   28:45.8   9:17  12  57.0       1        F 12-14             
97    2524 CARLOS ORTIZ           M      Ormond beach       FL    US      29:24.7   28:50.9   9:18  42  48.0       11       M 40-44             
98    2013 Jennifer Allen         F      Ormond beach       FL    US      29:29.0   28:56.0   9:20  37  51.6       3        F 35-39             
99    425  R. Olsen               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      28:58.2   28:58.2   9:21  11  51.4       3        M 9-11              
100   2440 Brian Vogtsberger      M      Maineville         OH    US      29:26.9   28:58.9   9:21  26  44.6       6        M 25-29             
101   2167 Richard Greenspan      M      West Kill          NY    US      29:03.5   28:59.0   9:21  59  54.4       10       M 55-59             
102   2439 Brad Vogtsberger       M      Maineville         OH    US      29:28.3   29:00.1   9:21  28  44.6       7        M 25-29             
103   2058 Jeanie Burgess         F      Port Orange        FL    US      29:13.3   29:01.7   9:22  69  71.8       2        F 65-69             
104   2092 Casey Cotton           M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      29:37.7   29:02.0   9:22  30  44.7       5        M 30-34             
105   2266 Yuki Matsubara         F      Heathrow           FL    US      29:20.9   29:08.1   9:24  31  50.5       3        F 30-34             
106   2399 Philip Smith           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      29:37.9   29:08.3   9:24  60  54.6       4        M 60-64             
107   2521 Beth Quinn             F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      29:31.4   29:10.4   9:25  60  63.5       2        F 60-64             
108   2248 Harrison Lovisa        M      Sarasota           FL    US      29:47.0   29:13.3   9:26  19  44.3       5        M 15-19             
109   2143 Mindy Freedgood        F      West Kill          NY    US      29:17.9   29:13.4   9:26  52  57.7       6        F 50-54             
110   2301 G. Nichols             F      Sanford            FL    US      30:11.4   29:14.1   9:26  12  56.1       2        F 12-14             
111   2130 Beth Feeney            F      Odessa             FL    US      29:22.2   29:14.9   9:26  57  61.1       1        F 55-59             
112   2047 Mathew Branning        M      Springfield        GA    US      29:34.4   29:16.7   9:27  28  44.2       8        M 25-29             
113   2433 Robert Vaeth           M      Port Orange        FL    US      29:58.9   29:21.8   9:28  56  52.4       11       M 55-59             
114   2518 Tiffany Kurchner       F      Feeding Hills      MA    US      29:40.0   29:24.7   9:29  37  50.7       4        F 35-39             
115   2393 Larky Shuler           F      Summerville        SC    US      30:02.3   29:29.0   9:31  55  59.2       2        F 55-59             
116   449  Kevin Schellhamer      M      Stuart             FL    US      30:25.9   29:30.0   9:31  40  46.3       12       M 40-44             
117   2071 Leslie Caswell         F      Ocala              FL    US      29:32.2   29:32.2   9:32  29  49.8       2        F 25-29             
118   2428 Deb Trainor            F      Port Orange        FL    US      30:00.1   29:37.5   9:33  57  60.3       3        F 55-59             
119   496  Mark Zybeck            M      Stafford           NY    US      30:15.5   29:45.2   9:36  55  51.4       12       M 55-59             
120   401  Justin Lawlor          M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      30:10.4   29:46.6   9:36  21  43.4       4        M 20-24             
121   2074 Debbie Childers        F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      30:24.8   29:49.2   9:37  63  64.6       3        F 60-64             
122   2061 Courtney Buzek         F      Port Orange        FL    US      29:59.1   29:50.3   9:38  33  49.4       4        F 30-34             
123   370  Matricia Harberson     F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      29:57.0   29:51.1   9:38  44  52.1       6        F 40-44             
124   2470 Dixie Zygo             F      Deltona            FL    US      30:03.7   29:53.7   9:39  46  52.9       2        F 45-49             
125   391  Anonymous Participant  F                               US      30:55.2   29:58.6   9:40  37  49.8       5        F 35-39             
126   303  Michael Allan          M      Jackson            MI    US      31:08.5   30:02.2   9:41  59  52.5       13       M 55-59             
127   329  Alics Chen             F      Lake MAry          FL    US      31:03.2   30:05.5   9:42  49  54.2       3        F 45-49             
128   355  Rhonda Edwards         F      Raleigh            NC    US      30:56.8   30:07.2   9:43  48  53.6       4        F 45-49             
129   2560 Heidi Stembridge       F      Ponce Inlet        FL    US      30:18.1   30:07.2   9:43  53  56.6       7        F 50-54             
130   2517 Samantha Ernst         F      Edgewater          FL    US      30:16.9   30:08.0   9:43  42  50.8       7        F 40-44             
131   2377 Judy Schroeder         F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      30:32.0   30:10.3   9:44  59  60.7       4        F 55-59             
132   507  tim dunn               M      ottawa             ON    CA      30:50.9   30:13.2   9:45  56  50.9       14       M 55-59             
133   2458 Derek Wood             M      Orlando            FL    US      30:26.8   30:14.5   9:45  32  43.1       6        M 30-34             
134   2127 Elizabeth Evans        F      Port Orange        FL    US      30:33.3   30:20.6   9:47  35  48.8       6        F 35-39             
135   2064 John Calvo             M      New Smyrna BEach   FL    US      31:43.7   30:24.6   9:49  45  46.6       7        M 45-49             
136   2353 Tammy Rice             F      Elon               NC    US      31:49.3   30:26.8   9:49  45  51.5       5        F 45-49             
137   406  Frank Lucania          M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      30:40.4   30:26.9   9:49  60  52.3       5        M 60-64             
138   423  Linnette Morales       F      San Sebastian      PR    US      30:55.4   30:43.2   9:55  40  49.2       8        F 40-44             
139   2177 Frank Gummey           M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      31:00.3   30:47.3   9:56  74  59.7       2        M 70-74             
140   2449 Brian Weigel           M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      32:26.1   30:52.2   9:57  46  46.2       8        M 45-49             
141   490  Tyler Whiteside        M      Sanford            FL    US      31:17.1   30:55.9   9:59  28  41.8       9        M 25-29             
142   2190 Bill Hodgins           M      Burlington         ON    CA      31:28.5   31:00.1   10:00 65  53.5       6        M 65-69             
143   376  Calvin Hicks           M      Upper Marlboro     MD    US      31:54.2   31:01.0   10:00 41  44.3       13       M 40-44             
144   309  Rachel Austin-Hickey   F      Tallahassee        FL    US      31:03.9   31:01.6   10:01 42  49.3       9        F 40-44             
145   2151 A. Gianini             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      31:25.2   31:03.7   10:01 10  55.7       1        F 9-11              
146   2152 John Gianini           M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      31:25.4   31:04.1   10:01 44  45.2       14       M 40-44             
147   2321 Terry Pepper           M      Houston            TX    US      32:27.1   31:10.8   10:03 35  42.4       5        M 35-39             
148   2042 Lisa Battershall       F      DeBary             FL    US      31:57.7   31:13.7   10:04 51  53.4       8        F 50-54             
149   2059 Cristal Bustamante     F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      31:23.0   31:16.0   10:05 37  47.7       7        F 35-39             
150   2310 Folusho Ogunfiditimi   M      Deland             FL    US      32:25.0   31:18.3   10:06 48  46.3       9        M 45-49             
151   2252 Christine Lynch        F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      31:34.9   31:22.9   10:07 46  50.4       6        F 45-49             
152   2320 Nicole Pepper          F      Houston            TX    US      32:47.3   31:30.1   10:10 35  47.0       8        F 35-39             
153   2184 Jeff Herren            M      Pierson            FL    US      31:56.0   31:31.6   10:10 49  46.2       10       M 45-49             
154   2043 Alicia Benetz          F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      32:19.6   31:32.5   10:10 40  47.9       10       F 40-44             
155   2213 patricia kilcourse     F      Avon Lake          OH    US      32:00.3   31:32.6   10:11 58  57.4       5        F 55-59             
156   316  Eva Bowling            F      PORT ORANGE        FL    US      31:47.7   31:34.1   10:11 56  56.0       6        F 55-59             
157   426  C. Parker              M      Orange Park        FL    US      32:33.7   31:34.5   10:11 12  45.6       9        M 12-14             
158   2180 Jordan Harmon          M      Clarksville        TN    US      32:28.3   31:36.1   10:12 25  40.9       10       M 25-29             
159   499  Marianne Schroeder     F      Bettendorf         IA    US      31:52.1   31:36.2   10:12 73  69.9       1        F 70-74             
160   2471 Kenneth Ashby          M      Port Orange        FL    US      32:00.9   31:36.4   10:12 36  42.0       6        M 35-39             
161   460  David Sowell           M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      32:57.6   31:44.5   10:14 67  53.2       7        M 65-69             
162   2490 nancy sterling         F      Brownstown         IN    US      32:10.9   31:44.8   10:14 63  60.6       4        F 60-64             
163   405  Linda Sue Lowry        F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      32:08.0   31:47.9   10:15 66  62.9       3        F 65-69             
164   510  Peter Barile           M      Palm Bay           FL    US      32:15.2   31:48.5   10:16 51  46.6       6        M 50-54             
165   346  Denise DeMaio          F      Raleigh            NC    US      32:35.9   31:48.7   10:16 51  52.4       9        F 50-54             
166   2233 Brittany Leiser        F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      32:17.9   31:53.6   10:17 30  46.1       5        F 30-34             
167   2227 Bob LaNigra            M      Scarborough        ME    US      32:05.4   31:54.6   10:18 77  60.7       1        M 75-79             
168   2134 John Flye              M      Raleigh            NC    US      32:10.4   31:55.4   10:18 24  40.5       5        M 20-24             
169   2210 Peyton Jones           M      Port Orange        FL    US      32:38.8   31:56.0   10:18 26  40.5       11       M 25-29             
170   407  Michelle Lucy          F      St. Catharines     ON    CA      31:56.5   31:56.5   10:18 51  52.2       10       F 50-54             
171   2294 Brooke Morrison        F      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      32:18.7   31:57.8   10:19 29  46.0       3        F 25-29             
172   2164 Jamie Graveling        F      DELAND             FL    US      32:33.5   31:58.1   10:19 35  46.3       9        F 35-39             
173   2250 Bea Lucy               F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      31:58.2   31:58.2   10:19 78  74.6       1        F 75-79             
174   511  Thomas Licata          M      Port Orange        FL    US      32:44.6   32:02.1   10:20 33  40.8       7        M 30-34             
175   2044 Jeremy Benetz          M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      32:49.8   32:02.7   10:20 49  45.5       11       M 45-49             
176   469  Elaine Thiel           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      32:21.8   32:03.4   10:20 49  50.9       7        F 45-49             
177   1656 Keith Friedman         M      Port Orange        FL    US      33:02.0   32:20.0   10:26 60  49.2       6        M 60-64             
178   514  Shawn Benson           M      De Leon Springs    FL    US      32:26.0   32:22.1   10:26 39  41.9       7        M 35-39             
179   2030 Robin Babbit           F      Deltona            FL    US      32:55.4   32:24.5   10:27 61  57.9       5        F 60-64             
180   2293 Kris Morgan            M      Lakeland           FL    US      32:55.2   32:24.5   10:27 42  42.7       15       M 40-44             
181   2497 Lily Richardson        F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      32:59.7   32:24.7   10:27 34  45.6       6        F 30-34             
182   2466 Owen York              M      DeLand             FL    US      32:38.3   32:27.1   10:28 13  43.2       10       M 12-14             
183   2494 Zonia Burgess          F      Milton             FL    US      32:40.1   32:29.3   10:29 61  57.8       6        F 60-64             
184   2406 Stephanie Stanulewich  F      Edgewater          FL    US      32:50.7   32:32.3   10:30 32  45.3       7        F 30-34             
185   2232 Jim Leddy              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      33:08.3   32:35.1   10:31 58  48.1       15       M 55-59             
186   459  Lisa Snipes            F      Port Orange        FL    US      33:20.5   32:36.7   10:31 39  46.1       10       F 35-39             
187   2231 Deb Leddy              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      33:11.9   32:39.1   10:32 58  55.4       7        F 55-59             
188   2085 Alex Colon             M      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      32:48.6   32:41.0   10:33 15  41.1       6        M 15-19             
189   503  Tasha Cameron          F      Port Orange        FL    US      34:01.0   32:44.0   10:34 44  47.5       11       F 40-44             
190   2128 Lynn Fahnestock        F      Port Orange        FL    US      33:12.7   32:47.6   10:35 60  56.5       7        F 60-64             
191   2236 Susan Leonard          F      Orange City        FL    US      33:14.7   32:50.1   10:36 73  67.3       2        F 70-74             
192   2349 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      32:59.1   32:51.6   10:36 48  49.1       8        F 45-49             
193   2350 R. Reyes               M      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      32:58.9   32:51.7   10:36 8   52.1       1        M 1- 8              
194   2140 GARY FRANDSEN          M      Port Orange        FL    US      33:30.5   32:59.3   10:38 64  49.9       7        M 60-64             
195   2258 Stacey Main            F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      33:36.6   33:01.5   10:39 54  52.2       11       F 50-54             
196   2467 Samantha Zarek         F      Port Orange        FL    US      33:45.6   33:03.4   10:40 25  44.5       4        F 25-29             
197   334  Heaven Colon           F      Ocala              FL    US      33:13.2   33:06.8   10:41 37  45.0       11       F 35-39             
198   2441 Monique Voth           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      33:48.5   33:09.2   10:42 34  44.6       8        F 30-34             
199   486  Kristan Ware           M      Cleveland          TN    US      33:17.9   33:13.8   10:43 39  40.8       8        M 35-39             
200   2262 Adam Martin            M      Ormond BEach       FL    US      34:50.2   33:14.3   10:43 40  41.1       16       M 40-44             
201   373  Morgan Hathaway        F      Port Orange        FL    US      34:32.6   33:14.8   10:43 43  46.4       12       F 40-44             
202   301  Randy Aderman          M      Orange Park        FL    US      34:55.1   33:18.9   10:45 57  46.6       16       M 55-59             
203   302  Vickie Aderman         F      Orange Park        FL    US      34:55.2   33:18.9   10:45 56  53.0       8        F 55-59             
204   2126 Megan Estes            F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      33:46.9   33:24.2   10:47 26  44.0       5        F 25-29             
205   2409 John Stockham          M      Lake Mary          FL    US      33:52.8   33:25.2   10:47 47  43.0       12       M 45-49             
206   2431 Joseph Tyo             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      33:35.4   33:25.3   10:47 70  52.1       3        M 70-74             
207   2492 Tyler Kolby            M      Cincinnati         OH    US      34:56.1   33:26.3   10:47 30  38.8       8        M 30-34             
208   2205 E. Jiloty              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      34:19.1   33:27.5   10:48 8   51.1       2        M 1- 8              
209   2206 J. Jiloty              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      34:20.1   33:28.0   10:48 10  46.3       4        M 9-11              
210   2200 Preedev Jain           M      sebastian          FL    US      33:56.2   33:28.3   10:48 15  40.1       7        M 15-19             
211   344  Robin DeBlake          F      Lakeland           FL    US      33:46.0   33:30.3   10:48 64  58.2       8        F 60-64             
212   2366 Linda Romaniszyn       F      Port Orange        FL    US      33:51.6   33:31.0   10:49 65  58.9       4        F 65-69             
213   2323 Andrea Perryman        F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      34:03.9   33:32.0   10:49 34  44.1       9        F 30-34             
214   2472 Jacy Figueroa          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      34:30.8   33:40.9   10:52 30  43.7       10       F 30-34             
215   2389 Owen Shearer           M      Aurora             CO    US      34:31.0   33:42.7   10:52 30  38.5       9        M 30-34             
216   2432 Mark Tyson             M      Titusville         FL    US      35:00.9   33:46.3   10:54 55  45.2       17       M 55-59             
217   2515 Jordan Jiloty          M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      34:38.0   33:46.6   10:54 41  40.7       17       M 40-44             
218   2136 Cheryl Foley           F      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      35:24.8   33:47.8   10:54 36  43.9       12       F 35-39             
219   2141 Jason Frangione        M      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      35:25.0   33:47.9   10:54 40  40.4       18       M 40-44             
220   310  Alecia Barnes          F      Raleigh            NC    US      34:39.6   33:52.1   10:56 49  48.2       9        F 45-49             
221   2068 Bryan Carraro          M      Port Orange        FL    US      34:20.0   33:53.2   10:56 28  38.2       12       M 25-29             
222   2464 Amy York               F      Deland             FL    US      34:15.2   34:04.2   10:59 45  46.0       10       F 45-49             
223   2335 Derek Pruitt           M      Eureka             IL    US      35:21.3   34:05.4   11:00 28  37.9       13       M 25-29             
224   2304 Nate Niemiec           M      Dunnellon          FL    US      34:42.0   34:05.9   11:00 24  37.9       6        M 20-24             
225   2014 Justin Allgaier        M      Mooresville        NC    US      35:21.3   34:06.7   11:00 33  38.3       10       M 30-34             
226   411  Teresa Marino          F      Port Orange        FL    US      34:17.9   34:08.3   11:01 52  49.4       12       F 50-54             
227   2370 Frank Ryan             M      Hahira             GA    US      34:35.2   34:10.1   11:01 51  43.4       7        M 50-54             
228   2381 K. Schwartzberg        F      Tampa              FL    US      34:20.6   34:10.2   11:01 8   54.0       1        F 1- 8              
229   2503 Steve Dallas           M      Deland             FL    US      35:28.5   34:10.7   11:02 37  39.1       9        M 35-39             
230   2504 Marie Frye             F      South Daytona      FL    US      34:35.0   34:14.1   11:03 67  59.3       5        F 65-69             
231   2424 Seth Thompson          M      Apopka             FL    US      35:04.7   34:14.9   11:03 42  40.4       19       M 40-44             
232   2562 D. Brannan             M      Orlando            FL    US      34:28.2   34:15.6   11:03 6   57.1       3        M 1- 8              
233   495  Sharon Yadon-Garcia    F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      34:30.2   34:16.0   11:03 71  62.6       3        F 70-74             
234   2561 Lora Brannan           F      Orlando            FL    US      34:29.2   34:16.6   11:03 39  43.9       13       F 35-39             
235   2509 Patti-jo Chambers      F      Beamsville         ON    CA      34:32.1   34:17.4   11:04 60  54.0       9        F 60-64             
236   2380 Jennifer Schwartzberg  F      Tampa              FL    US      34:30.1   34:19.8   11:04 41  44.3       13       F 40-44             
237   468  Abbie teague           F      Port Orange        FL    US      34:43.3   34:20.5   11:05 37  43.4       14       F 35-39             
238   2240 Jordana Lipkin         F      Apopka             FL    US      34:24.2   34:21.0   11:05 29  42.8       6        F 25-29             
239   2193 Greta Hudgins          F      Orange City        FL    US      34:57.9   34:33.7   11:09 23  42.6       1        F 20-24             
240   2023 Rebecca Arruda         F      DeLand             FL    US      35:35.7   34:38.9   11:11 45  45.3       11       F 45-49             
241   2267 Brendan McCarthy       M      Tallahassee        FL    US      35:47.9   34:41.8   11:12 27  37.3       14       M 25-29             
242   393  Brandon Kirkpatrick    M      Tavares            FL    US      35:50.1   34:42.9   11:12 50  42.3       8        M 50-54             
243   2315 Glynne Pascal          F      Port orange        FL    US      36:25.2   34:43.2   11:12 51  48.0       13       F 50-54             
244   2532 Aubri Daggett          F      Cleveland          NC    US      36:11.3   34:44.7   11:12 31  42.3       11       F 30-34             
245   398  Bonnie Lagos           F      Deltona            FL    US      35:51.5   34:48.7   11:14 45  45.0       12       F 45-49             
246   2228 Jerry Lardinois        M      Port Orange        FL    US      35:07.0   34:50.5   11:14 84  66.1       1        M 80-99             
247   2050 James Briggs           M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      35:36.5   34:55.1   11:16 24  37.0       7        M 20-24             
248   2160 Rachel Goldstein       F      Tampa              FL    US      35:13.4   34:56.2   11:16 21  42.1       2        F 20-24             
249   2235 David Leonard          M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      35:47.4   35:00.0   11:17 63  46.6       8        M 60-64             
250   2480 Jordan Calloway        M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      35:47.2   35:00.4   11:18 31  37.1       11       M 30-34             
251   2287 Matthew Michelman      M      Middleburg         FL    US      35:19.4   35:06.3   11:19 13  39.9       11       M 12-14             
252   2493 Heidi Kolby            F      Cincinnati         OH    US      36:35.9   35:06.4   11:19 30  41.9       12       F 30-34             
253   2012 Mark Allaben           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      35:40.7   35:07.8   11:20 63  46.4       9        M 60-64             
254   2365 Geovanni Roma          M      Orlando            FL    US      35:33.7   35:16.3   11:23 49  41.3       13       M 45-49             
255   2454 Tarra Williamson       F      harrowsmith        ON    CA      35:28.7   35:16.7   11:23 41  43.1       14       F 40-44             
256   2352 Chris Rice             M      Elon               NC    US      36:39.4   35:19.0   11:24 45  40.1       14       M 45-49             
257   420  Andrew Mocko           M      Middleburg         FL    US      35:49.5   35:20.4   11:24 34  37.2       12       M 30-34             
258   2536 Erin Busch             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      35:31.3   35:24.6   11:25 43  43.6       15       F 40-44             
259   2554 justin bundza          M      Port Orange        FL    US      36:39.6   35:32.6   11:28 43  39.2       20       M 40-44             
260   2334 Cintia Prado           F      Port Orange        FL    US      35:56.3   35:34.0   11:28 48  45.4       13       F 45-49             
261   466  Mary Synk              F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      36:46.1   35:36.2   11:29 64  54.7       10       F 60-64             
262   2041 Rodney Bartlett        M      Deland             FL    US      35:55.6   35:42.2   11:31 70  48.8       4        M 70-74             
263   2417 Verena Tetley          F      Port Orange        FL    US      36:29.7   35:45.3   11:32 41  42.5       16       F 40-44             
264   2383 Brendon Schweickert    M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      37:11.9   35:45.9   11:32 16  37.0       8        M 15-19             
265   2121 Carol Dudzinski        F      New Cumberland     PA    US      36:26.0   35:49.7   11:33 49  45.6       14       F 45-49             
266   2516 Maggie Velez           F      Oviedo             FL    US      36:44.4   35:53.2   11:35 48  45.0       15       F 45-49             
267   2290 Angie Monahan          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      36:06.8   35:54.0   11:35 42  42.6       17       F 40-44             
268   2259 Bruce Makin            M      Fern Park          FL    US      36:35.7   35:54.0   11:35 52  41.6       9        M 50-54             
269   2051 Steve Browne           M      Sanford            FL    US      36:52.4   35:54.2   11:35 50  40.9       10       M 50-54             
270   2257 Nicole Maikisch        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      37:10.0   36:02.8   11:38 30  40.8       13       F 30-34             
271   2270 Ryan Mchugh            M      Port Orange        FL    US      37:11.0   36:05.1   11:38 38  37.3       10       M 35-39             
272   2369 Tina Russell           F      Port Orange        FL    US      37:11.0   36:05.9   11:39 53  47.3       14       F 50-54             
273   2238 Krista LePard          F      Ocoee              FL    US      36:14.9   36:06.0   11:39 29  40.7       7        F 25-29             
274   2374 Alexandra Sarno        F      Titusville         FL    US      37:30.4   36:06.5   11:39 30  40.7       14       F 30-34             
275   2308 Bonnie Nugent          F      Titusville         FL    US      37:30.5   36:06.6   11:39 59  50.7       9        F 55-59             
276   2181 Deborah Hayden         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      36:57.5   36:09.1   11:40 67  56.1       6        F 65-69             
277   2538 Sarah Gummey           F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      36:52.0   36:09.7   11:40 36  41.1       15       F 35-39             
278   2340 Kyle Rahman            F      Maitland           FL    US      37:02.0   36:10.5   11:40 42  42.3       18       F 40-44             
279   462  Mike Stager            M      Cassandra          PA    US      37:11.4   36:14.1   11:41 60  43.9       10       M 60-64             
280   2165 Jeff Graver            M      Bonaire            GA    US      37:56.8   36:26.9   11:45 60  43.7       11       M 60-64             
281   2302 Heidi Nichols          F      Sanford            FL    US      37:27.2   36:29.0   11:46 49  44.7       16       F 45-49             
282   2208 John Johnson           M      Indian River       MI    US      36:46.9   36:30.2   11:47 75  51.2       2        M 75-79             
283   2277 Sally Mellema          F      Fremont            MI    US      37:14.5   36:30.3   11:47 34  40.5       15       F 30-34             
284   331  Donna Clark            F      KANATA             ON    CA      37:09.0   36:40.7   11:50 57  48.7       10       F 55-59             
285   332  Steven Clark           M      Kanata             ON    CA      37:09.0   36:40.7   11:50 59  43.0       18       M 55-59             
286   2078 Kim Clark              F      Summerside         PE    CA      38:05.1   36:46.1   11:52 52  45.9       15       F 50-54             
287   444  Karen Rogers           F      Minden             ON    CA      37:15.4   36:46.1   11:52 61  51.0       11       F 60-64             
288   2539 Jennifer VanNoy        F      Summerfield        FL    US      37:24.1   36:46.6   11:52 42  41.6       19       F 40-44             
289   315  Lauren Bonar           F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      37:59.5   36:46.8   11:52 37  40.6       16       F 35-39             
290   2481 LaNae Calloway         F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      37:34.9   36:48.2   11:52 30  40.0       16       F 30-34             
291   2101 Valerie Cruz           F      Port Orange        FL    US      37:36.0   36:48.6   11:52 34  40.2       17       F 30-34             
292   2120 Maren Douglass         F      St. Cloud          FL    US      37:10.3   36:56.6   11:55 38  40.5       17       F 35-39             
293   2268 Sean McCarthy          M      Pembroke Pines     FL    US      38:04.7   36:58.4   11:56 58  42.4       19       M 55-59             
294   2478 Jazmin McGuire         F      Orange City        FL    US      37:03.5   36:59.0   11:56 28  39.8       8        F 25-29             
295   319  Tim Bracken            M      Batavia            IL    US      38:34.9   37:00.4   11:56 67  45.7       8        M 65-69             
296   318  Brian Bracken          M      Selden             NY    US      38:35.0   37:00.7   11:56 70  47.0       5        M 70-74             
297   2368 STEPHANIE RUDASILL     F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      37:08.7   37:04.3   11:58 29  39.7       9        F 25-29             
298   2496 Sharon Paschal         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      37:35.9   37:04.6   11:58 49  44.0       17       F 45-49             
299   2156 Annabelle Godwin       F      Oviedo             FL    US      37:26.8   37:06.8   11:58 13  43.2       3        F 12-14             
300   2026 Patricia Ashcroft      F      Heath Charnock     LAN   GB      37:50.9   37:07.4   11:59 55  47.0       11       F 55-59             
301   2264 Jacqulyn Masser        F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      38:00.8   37:12.1   12:00 47  42.9       18       F 45-49             
302   2249 Sam Lubin              M      Eagle Lake         FL    US      38:15.8   37:13.6   12:01 37  35.9       11       M 35-39             
303   2391 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      37:40.4   37:13.7   12:01 43  41.4       20       F 40-44             
304   2123 Lori Duvall            F      Neptune Beach      FL    US      37:40.2   37:13.7   12:01 53  45.8       16       F 50-54             
305   2281 Kristine Mette         F      Oviedo             FL    US      38:10.0   37:15.5   12:01 39  40.4       18       F 35-39             
306   2280 Joshua Mette           M      Oviedo             FL    US      38:09.9   37:16.0   12:01 39  36.4       12       M 35-39             
307   2523 Steve Sessoms          M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      37:44.2   37:18.3   12:02 48  38.8       15       M 45-49             
308   2362 Georgette Rockwell     F      Edgewater          FL    US      37:38.3   37:27.1   12:05 57  47.7       12       F 55-59             
309   2423 Jordan Thompson        M      Apopka             FL    US      39:15.2   37:37.6   12:08 15  35.7       9        M 15-19             
310   2345 Jack Ramsey            M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      38:02.9   37:40.0   12:09 77  51.4       3        M 75-79             
311   390  M. Jones               F      Winter Springs     FL    US      38:22.2   37:45.0   12:11 12  43.5       4        F 12-14             
312   2197 Jeff ippel             M      Overland Park      KS    US      38:56.0   37:48.2   12:12 65  43.9       9        M 65-69             
313   361  Katelyn Filz           F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      38:36.7   37:49.1   12:12 26  38.9       10       F 25-29             
314   2198 pam ippel              F      Overland Park      KS    US      38:56.3   37:49.2   12:12 65  52.2       7        F 65-69             
315   403  Andrea Lingenfield     F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      38:21.2   37:57.1   12:15 27  38.8       11       F 25-29             
316   2549 wayne taylor           M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      38:31.9   37:57.3   12:15 59  41.6       20       M 55-59             
317   2506 Dorinda Lambrecht      F      New Richmond       WI    US      38:48.8   37:58.2   12:15 54  45.4       17       F 50-54             
318   366  Shannon M Gurgens      F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      38:27.8   38:00.4   12:16 37  39.2       19       F 35-39             
319   2223 Monica Kosiorek        F      Lutz               FL    US      38:13.2   38:01.4   12:16 64  51.3       12       F 60-64             
320   353  Cadence Edwards        F      Middleburg         FL    US      38:18.1   38:03.4   12:17 13  42.2       5        F 12-14             
321   2461 Lisa Wurth             F      Hammondsport       NY    US      38:10.7   38:06.3   12:18 56  46.4       13       F 55-59             
322   2052 Judith Bruce           F      Deland             FL    US      38:29.8   38:09.3   12:18 75  59.6       2        F 75-79             
323   342  Chantel Day            F      Port Orange        FL    US      38:51.7   38:12.1   12:19 46  41.4       19       F 45-49             
324   2474 Tatiane Medina         F      Weston             FL    US      38:18.6   38:12.6   12:20 30  38.5       18       F 30-34             
325   2102 Tracia Culver          F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      38:51.8   38:13.1   12:20 47  41.8       20       F 45-49             
326   2224 Tom LaMartina          M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      39:02.2   38:16.0   12:21 69  45.0       10       M 65-69             
327   2182 Patty Heiiskell        F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      38:40.9   38:22.4   12:23 56  46.0       14       F 55-59             
328   2489 Ria Bovee              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      38:57.5   38:25.2   12:24 52  43.9       18       F 50-54             
329   2045 Clark Bierma           M      Viera              FL    US      38:38.1   38:25.8   12:24 58  40.8       21       M 55-59             
330   2546 Meagan Carroll         F      Chesapeake         VA    US      39:05.0   38:26.6   12:24 38  38.9       20       F 35-39             
331   2299 Jayson Ness            M      Port Orange        FL    US      38:50.2   38:35.2   12:27 49  37.8       16       M 45-49             
332   2161 Monique Granados       F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      39:29.6   38:43.7   12:30 37  38.5       21       F 35-39             
333   2364 Gemma Roma             F      Orlando            FL    US      39:01.8   38:43.7   12:30 54  44.5       19       F 50-54             
334   2508 Melanie Hannack        F      Rochester          MA    US      39:47.0   38:44.6   12:30 40  39.0       21       F 40-44             
335   364  Michelle Goldstein     F      Tampa              FL    US      39:05.2   38:48.0   12:31 56  45.5       15       F 55-59             
336   2009 Kim Adams              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      39:59.3   38:52.0   12:32 39  38.7       22       F 35-39             
337   2564 randall george         M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      39:50.0   38:52.4   12:32 41  35.4       21       M 40-44             
338   2241 Lois Loesch            F      Port Orange        FL    US      39:11.4   38:53.5   12:33 91  91.2       1        F 80-99             
339   474  NICHOLE TRINH          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      39:35.0   38:54.3   12:33 29  37.8       12       F 25-29             
340   2558 pepper day             M      Port Orange        FL    US      39:38.1   38:54.8   12:33 48  37.2       17       M 45-49             
341   2110 Bill Davis             M      Port Orange        FL    US      39:02.0   38:56.8   12:34 70  44.7       6        M 70-74             
342   306  Andrew Anton           M      Williamsburg       VA    US      39:09.7   39:02.0   12:35 59  40.4       22       M 55-59             
343   2060 Corrine Butcher        F      Port orange        FL    US      40:44.2   39:02.4   12:36 39  38.5       23       F 35-39             
344   458  D. Smith               M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      39:52.0   39:03.3   12:36 7   46.6       4        M 1- 8              
345   457  Drew smith             M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      39:52.4   39:04.1   12:36 34  33.6       13       M 30-34             
346   438  Carrie Rivera          F      Deltona            FL    US      39:20.6   39:06.9   12:37 36  38.0       24       F 35-39             
347   439  Francis Rivera         M      Deltona            FL    US      39:21.6   39:07.7   12:37 46  36.5       18       M 45-49             
348   2434 Karen VanHorn          F      Deltona            FL    US      40:24.0   39:35.4   12:46 55  44.1       16       F 55-59             
349   456  Carrie Siegel          F      Deltona            FL    US      40:40.8   39:38.5   12:47 45  39.6       21       F 45-49             
350   2229 Kristie Law            F      holly hill         FL    US      41:08.0   39:44.5   12:49 57  45.0       17       F 55-59             
351   2450 Lesle Weigel           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      41:23.1   39:49.6   12:51 45  39.4       22       F 45-49             
352   2203 Jennifer Janelle       F      Orlando            FL    US      40:04.3   39:49.7   12:51 41  38.2       22       F 40-44             
353   362  Barry Friedman         M      Ocoee              FL    US      41:03.6   39:52.9   12:52 60  39.9       12       M 60-64             
354   2444 Lesley Wallace         F      Toronto            ON    CA      40:13.9   39:54.5   12:52 45  39.3       23       F 45-49             
355   2309 John Nugent            M      Ormond BEach       FL    US      41:31.8   39:54.8   12:53 52  37.4       11       M 50-54             
356   2035 Angel Barreto          M      Fern Park          FL    US      41:40.9   40:04.6   12:56 52  37.3       12       M 50-54             
357   2037 N. Barreto             M      Fern Park          FL    US      41:40.6   40:05.1   12:56 5   53.0       5        M 1- 8              
358   2021 Susan Anderson         F      Port Orange        FL    US      40:38.2   40:05.6   12:56 59  45.7       18       F 55-59             
359   436  A. Reif                F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      41:22.0   40:05.8   12:56 12  40.9       6        F 12-14             
360   2036 Mei Barreto            F      Fern Park          FL    US      41:43.4   40:06.9   12:56 45  39.1       24       F 45-49             
361   2319 Terri Pendarvis        F      Lake Helen         FL    US      40:31.5   40:09.1   12:57 47  39.8       25       F 45-49             
362   2283 Charlene Michelman     F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      41:06.0   40:09.5   12:57 61  46.7       13       F 60-64             
363   2029 Kristen Atkins         F      Charleston         WV    US      41:14.8   40:12.9   12:58 40  37.6       23       F 40-44             
364   419  Lila Milliman          F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      41:29.0   40:13.2   12:58 13  39.9       7        F 12-14             
365   421  Rochelle Mocko         F      Middleburg         FL    US      40:44.0   40:14.7   12:59 32  36.6       19       F 30-34             
366   455  Daria Siciliano        F      Port Orange        FL    US      41:25.5   40:18.4   13:00 61  46.6       14       F 60-64             
367   328  A. Center              F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      41:35.9   40:20.3   13:01 10  42.9       2        F 9-11              
368   387  Peter Johnston         M      Deland             FL    US      40:58.9   40:27.4   13:03 75  46.2       4        M 75-79             
369   2166 Abigail Greenfield     F      Billings           MT    US      41:05.6   40:28.1   13:03 21  36.3       3        F 20-24             
370   2278 John Mercer            M      Orlando            FL    US      40:52.1   40:28.6   13:03 36  32.8       13       M 35-39             
371   375  Meghanne Hickey        F      Casselberry        FL    US      40:48.6   40:29.2   13:04 40  37.3       24       F 40-44             
372   2279 Lindsey Mercer         F      Orlando            FL    US      40:52.1   40:29.4   13:04 35  36.6       25       F 35-39             
373   2251 Alden Lynch            M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      40:53.6   40:42.0   13:08 14  33.6       12       M 12-14             
374   2254 Taylor Lynch           F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      40:53.7   40:42.6   13:08 37  36.6       26       F 35-39             
375   2318 Stephen Pearson        M      Sheffield          SHF   GB      42:34.7   40:52.5   13:11 67  41.3       11       M 65-69             
376   2510 wendell weeldreyer     M      Marion             SD    US      42:20.4   40:54.7   13:12 59  38.6       23       M 55-59             
377   2495 Anonymous Participant  M                               US      41:34.6   41:04.1   13:15 61  39.1       13       M 60-64             
378   2256 GERRI MADDEN           F      ORMOND BEACH       FL    US      41:38.7   41:06.1   13:16 59  44.5       19       F 55-59             
379   2020 S. Anderson            F      Ponce Inlet        FL    US      41:19.6   41:17.9   13:19 11  40.7       3        F 9-11              
380   2088 Maria Cook             F      Port Orange        FL    US      41:30.7   41:25.7   13:22 45  37.8       26       F 45-49             
381   512  Michelle Santamaria    F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      42:36.7   41:33.8   13:24 42  36.8       25       F 40-44             
382   343  Lashon Day             M      Deland             FL    US      42:07.1   41:35.0   13:25 34  31.6       14       M 30-34             
383   2357 Margaret Rivera        F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      42:39.0   41:40.1   13:26 60  44.5       15       F 60-64             
384   2402 Ann Soleski            F      Selkirk            ON    CA      42:41.3   41:42.0   13:27 61  45.0       16       F 60-64             
385   2429 Peter Turford          M      Selkirk            ON    CA      42:41.3   41:42.3   13:27 61  38.5       14       M 60-64             
386   2116 Ashley Diaz            F      Chicago            IL    US      42:41.2   42:00.0   13:33 24  35.0       4        F 20-24             
387   363  Audra Gefter           F      Deltona            FL    US      42:11.7   42:00.9   13:33 36  35.3       27       F 35-39             
388   413  Megan Marquart         F      Kissimmee          FL    US      42:28.7   42:01.7   13:33 19  35.0       1        F 15-19             
389   381  Audra Houck            F      Slingerlands       NY    US      42:54.1   42:04.1   13:34 49  38.8       27       F 45-49             
390   409  Lindsey Manning        F      Deltona            FL    US      42:15.6   42:04.5   13:34 37  35.5       28       F 35-39             
391   412  Anonymous Participant  F                               US      42:31.0   42:04.5   13:34 44  36.9       26       F 40-44             
392   429  Loverna Parron         F      Edgewater          FL    US      42:53.8   42:06.0   13:35 51  39.6       20       F 50-54             
393   2386 Karen Shay             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      42:50.7   42:07.7   13:35 44  36.9       27       F 40-44             
394   345  Tracy DeBord           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      42:49.8   42:09.7   13:36 42  36.3       28       F 40-44             
395   379  Gary Honkus            M      Hooversville       PA    US      42:42.9   42:13.8   13:37 62  38.3       15       M 60-64             
396   322  Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      Tavares            FL    US      42:33.2   42:15.9   13:38 75  44.2       5        M 75-79             
397   2407 Brian Starnes          M      Winter Springs     FL    US      43:05.1   42:24.2   13:41 50  34.7       13       M 50-54             
398   2408 Carrie Starnes         F      Winter Springs     FL    US      43:05.1   42:24.7   13:41 48  38.1       28       F 45-49             
399   2271 Chuck McLaughlin       M      Oviedo             FL    US      43:34.2   42:28.3   13:42 79  47.6       6        M 75-79             
400   2084 P. Coleman             M      Orange City        FL    US      43:41.6   42:30.4   13:43 7   42.8       6        M 1- 8              
401   2053 Wayne Bruce            M      Deland             IL    US      42:53.5   42:32.4   13:43 72  42.0       7        M 70-74             
402   2282 Marge Meyer            F      Sodus              NY    US      43:20.7   42:44.8   13:47 64  45.6       17       F 60-64             
403   382  Richard Houck          M      Slingerlands       NY    US      43:39.3   42:48.6   13:49 52  34.9       14       M 50-54             
404   2325 Dave Pierman           M      Highland heights   OH    US      48:03.2   42:55.9   13:51 48  33.7       19       M 45-49             
405   2326 Veronica Pierman       F      Highland heights   OH    US      48:03.4   42:56.5   13:51 51  38.8       21       F 50-54             
406   2487 Kimberly Bodiford      F      Apopka             FL    US      43:24.1   42:56.8   13:51 58  42.1       20       F 55-59             
407   357  Amy Evenstad           F      DeBary             FL    US      43:46.7   42:57.3   13:51 47  37.2       29       F 45-49             
408   482  Boris Vukota           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      44:05.3   43:00.6   13:52 42  32.2       22       M 40-44             
409   418  RACHEL MCGRATH         F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      43:11.7   43:05.0   13:54 62  44.1       18       F 60-64             
410   475  Tee Trinh              F      Orlando            FL    US      43:47.9   43:05.7   13:54 56  41.0       21       F 55-59             
411   427  Sonia Parker           F      Orange Park        FL    US      44:05.4   43:08.1   13:55 46  36.7       30       F 45-49             
412   2118 David Donoho           M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      43:35.5   43:12.9   13:56 66  38.8       12       M 65-69             
413   2551 Kimberly Bruce         F      Osteen             FL    US      43:59.6   43:16.0   13:57 43  35.7       29       F 40-44             
414   506  Margaret Rietman       F      Schererville       IN    US      44:05.4   43:26.5   14:01 71  49.4       4        F 70-74             
415   2527 Katharine Sibbald      F      Deland             FL    US      44:46.1   43:37.8   14:04 38  34.3       29       F 35-39             
416   2488 Wade Bodiford          M      Apopka             FL    US      44:06.5   43:39.9   14:05 58  35.9       24       M 55-59             
417   2379 RHONDA SCHUMACHER      F      Glencoe            MN    US      44:37.1   43:41.1   14:06 55  39.9       22       F 55-59             
418   2336 Tom Pruitt             M      Eureka             IL    US      45:00.9   43:42.9   14:06 52  34.2       15       M 50-54             
419   1037 Elisabeth Beyer Nolen  F      Marion             IL    US      44:32.7   44:05.1   14:13 54  39.1       22       F 50-54             
420   473  Rebeka Torres          F      Orlando            FL    US      45:09.5   44:07.8   14:14 40  34.3       30       F 40-44             
421   2384 E. Scott               M      Debary             FL    US      45:39.4   44:08.8   14:14 10  35.1       5        M 9-11              
422   2260 Terrie Makin           F      Fern Park          FL    US      44:57.9   44:17.9   14:17 47  36.0       31       F 45-49             
423   325  Raymond Campbell       M      Forest             VA    US      45:44.0   44:22.1   14:19 53  33.9       16       M 50-54             
424   350  Gary Dornblaser        M      Allentown          PA    US      45:53.0   44:34.1   14:23 69  38.7       13       M 65-69             
425   2147 E. Fulton              M      Parrish            FL    US      44:50.2   44:37.5   14:24 8   38.3       7        M 1- 8              
426   477  Angela Twomey          F      Royal Palm Beach   FL    US      45:01.0   44:37.6   14:24 55  39.1       23       F 55-59             
427   341  Jessica Curry          F      Deland             FL    US      45:11.2   44:39.0   14:24 37  33.4       30       F 35-39             
428   2148 Ian Fulton             M      Parrish            FL    US      44:53.5   44:39.0   14:24 36  29.7       14       M 35-39             
429   380  Tina Honkus            F      Hooversville       PA    US      45:13.3   44:44.0   14:26 63  43.0       19       F 60-64             
430   2162 V. Grant               F      Debary             FL    US      46:17.1   44:46.8   14:27 10  38.6       4        F 9-11              
431   368  Gwen Haas              F      Winter Springs     FL    US      45:29.4   44:52.1   14:28 50  36.8       23       F 50-54             
432   2076 Dennis Ciabatoni       M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      46:26.0   45:06.4   14:33 37  29.6       15       M 35-39             
433   2214 PHIL KINCAID           M      Port Orange        FL    US      45:47.7   45:11.6   14:35 43  30.9       23       M 40-44             
434   2139 Sarah Frain            F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      45:34.5   45:12.6   14:35 24  32.5       5        F 20-24             
435   2542 Melvin Stack           M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      45:30.3   45:16.9   14:36 64  36.4       16       M 60-64             
436   2476 amanda towns           F      Windermere         FL    US      45:55.0   45:17.4   14:37 36  32.8       31       F 35-39             
437   304  Cathy Amberson         F      DeLand             FL    US      46:13.5   45:18.5   14:37 57  39.4       24       F 55-59             
438   352  Jessie DuBois          F      Indianapolis       IN    US      46:14.1   45:18.7   14:37 79  53.5       3        F 75-79             
439   2185 Tanya Herren           F      Pierson            FL    US      46:22.9   45:23.0   14:38 42  33.7       31       F 40-44             
440   2015 Lisa Allison           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      46:23.0   45:23.9   14:39 50  36.3       24       F 50-54             
441   2285 Emily Michelman        F      Middleburg         FL    US      46:22.1   45:30.0   14:41 37  32.8       32       F 35-39             
442   470  Daniel Thompson        M      Orange City        FL    US      47:15.1   45:41.4   14:44 52  32.7       17       M 50-54             
443   2339 Esperanza Quinones     F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      46:37.1   45:45.8   14:46 52  36.8       25       F 50-54             
444   378  joanne higgs           F      Norfolk            VA    US      46:55.1   45:49.5   14:47 48  35.2       32       F 45-49             
445   2385 N. Scott               M      Debary             FL    US      47:25.2   45:54.3   14:48 7   39.7       8        M 1- 8              
446   2288 Hansel Mobley          M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      47:00.9   46:02.4   14:51 59  34.3       25       M 55-59             
447   2289 Michelle Mobley        F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      47:00.9   46:04.1   14:52 47  34.7       33       F 45-49             
448   2400 Savannah Smith         F      Lake Panasoffkee   FL    US      47:12.8   46:10.3   14:54 23  31.9       6        F 20-24             
449   2234 Brittany Lemay         F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      47:13.5   46:11.0   14:54 22  31.9       7        F 20-24             
450   2537 Christine Carter       F      Sanford            FL    US      47:01.8   46:12.1   14:54 65  42.7       8        F 65-69             
451   384  Stanley Jacobs         M      Hilliard           FL    US      47:21.7   46:13.2   14:55 63  35.3       17       M 60-64             
452   452  Dr Nicolle Schultze    F      Port Orange        FL    US      46:20.6   46:13.3   14:55 46  34.2       34       F 45-49             
453   383  Kay Jacobs             F      Hilliard           FL    US      47:21.9   46:13.7   14:55 60  40.1       20       F 60-64             
454   2540 Terri Milbrath         F      Port Orange        FL    US      46:50.5   46:23.2   14:58 54  37.2       26       F 50-54             
455   1014 Monica Ankney          F      Port Orange        FL    US      46:50.4   46:24.1   14:58 53  36.8       27       F 50-54             
456   2077 Debra Clark            F      Summerside         PE    CA      46:26.0   46:26.0   14:59 55  37.6       25       F 55-59             
457   348  FRANK DIETRICH         M      North Judson       IN    US      47:30.5   46:26.4   14:59 72  38.5       8        M 70-74             
458   349  Nancy Dietrich         F      North Judson       IN    US      47:30.6   46:26.6   14:59 72  46.9       5        F 70-74             
459   2296 Ian Murdoch            M      Harrowsmith        ON    CA      47:13.6   46:27.8   14:59 40  29.4       24       M 40-44             
460   2247 david lovisa           M      Sarasota           FL    US      47:07.8   46:34.1   15:01 51  31.8       18       M 50-54             
461   2086 Anna Colon             F      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      46:42.0   46:34.1   15:01 17  32.1       2        F 15-19             
462   2263 Sydney Martin          F      Merritt Island     FL    US      46:42.1   46:34.3   15:01 15  33.2       3        F 15-19             
463   2418 Patty Theison          F      Sanford            FL    US      47:39.0   46:37.9   15:03 62  40.7       21       F 60-64             
464   2284 Derek Michelman        M      Middleburg         FL    US      47:45.6   46:47.8   15:06 39  29.0       16       M 35-39             
465   2342 N. Rahman              M      Maitland           FL    US      47:38.5   46:52.7   15:07 10  33.0       6        M 9-11              
466   2297 Terri Murdoch          F      Kingston           ON    CA      47:13.2   46:53.3   15:08 65  42.1       9        F 65-69             
467   2286 M. Michelman           M      Middleburg         FL    US      47:42.7   46:56.6   15:09 11  31.7       7        M 9-11              
468   2119 E. Dorman              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      47:20.2   47:04.8   15:11 11  31.6       8        M 9-11              
469   2195 Gwen Hughes            F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      47:34.8   47:08.7   15:12 74  47.5       6        F 70-74             
470   333  Daniell Coggon         F      DeLand             FL    US      48:26.0   47:10.8   15:13 40  32.0       32       F 40-44             
471   465  Michelle Sweney        F      Port Orange        FL    US      48:44.7   47:21.5   15:17 47  33.7       35       F 45-49             
472   2098 Jefree Cruz            M      Orlando            FL    US      48:45.9   47:45.8   15:24 37  28.0       17       M 35-39             
473   2535 Ann Holland            F      Hobart             IN    US      48:06.9   47:48.1   15:25 58  37.8       26       F 55-59             
474   492  Jean Williams          F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      49:09.0   48:06.9   15:31 61  39.0       22       F 60-64             
475   2483 jutta Baumgarten       F      Deland             FL    US      48:36.4   48:10.4   15:32 73  45.8       7        F 70-74             
476   323  Jan Bullock            F      Fleming Island     FL    US      49:05.3   48:14.3   15:34 60  38.4       23       F 60-64             
477   2124 Gerard Enos            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      48:38.6   48:22.3   15:36 57  32.1       26       M 55-59             
478   2129 Jennifer Fallon        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      48:38.8   48:22.9   15:36 43  31.9       33       F 40-44             
479   2477 Michael Lumbra         M      Palm Coast         FL    US      49:11.1   48:34.3   15:40 56  31.7       27       M 55-59             
480   2528 matt Banton            M      Spearfish          SD    US      49:07.5   48:36.9   15:41 45  29.1       20       M 45-49             
481   2034 Melanie Banton         F      Dunnellon          FL    US      49:06.9   48:37.5   15:41 48  33.2       36       F 45-49             
482   327  Christina Carter       F      daytona Beach      FL    US      49:55.7   48:38.5   15:41 33  30.3       20       F 30-34             
483   320  Sandy Brady            F      Edgewater          FL    US      49:30.2   48:40.4   15:42 68  42.2       10       F 65-69             
484   508  Edee Dalke             F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      48:50.0   48:43.6   15:43 59  37.6       27       F 55-59             
485   2017 Rosie Ambrosie         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      49:28.6   48:45.1   15:44 27  30.2       13       F 25-29             
486   2459 ALLY WOODRUFF          F      Springfield        OH    US      49:10.2   48:54.1   15:46 20  30.1       8        F 20-24             
487   2541 Perry Bonds            M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      50:22.5   48:57.7   15:48 63  33.3       18       M 60-64             
488   2113 Myra Derrick           F      Bristol            SOM   GB      49:30.8   49:02.8   15:49 70  43.1       8        F 70-74             
489   2149 Valerie Fulton         F      Parrish            FL    US      49:31.8   49:16.7   15:54 34  30.0       21       F 30-34             
490   483  SHAWN Waddle           F      Orange Park        FL    US      50:14.5   49:17.7   15:54 45  31.8       37       F 45-49             
491   2331 Steve Post             M      Concord            NC    US      50:41.2   49:19.9   15:55 55  31.0       28       M 55-59             
492   491  Michele Whren          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      49:51.6   49:27.7   15:57 57  36.1       28       F 55-59             
493   308  Tamara Austin          F      Collingswood       NJ    US      49:51.5   49:28.0   15:57 55  35.3       29       F 55-59             
494   2122 Joe Durney             M      Orange City        FL    US      50:35.0   49:34.0   15:59 42  27.9       25       M 40-44             
495   417  Fran McConnell         F      East Hampton       NY    US      50:38.6   49:34.3   15:59 69  42.1       11       F 65-69             
496   2024 Craig Ashbaugh         M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      50:32.6   49:38.8   16:01 66  33.7       14       M 65-69             
497   2025 Leslie Ashbaugh        F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      50:32.5   49:40.4   16:01 54  34.7       28       F 50-54             
498   2447 Laura Ward             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      51:10.8   49:46.8   16:03 59  36.8       30       F 55-59             
499   367  Nancy Guyette          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      51:00.1   49:48.2   16:04 64  39.1       24       F 60-64             
500   2146 Sarah Fugate           F      Orlando            FL    US      50:53.7   49:50.7   16:05 28  29.5       14       F 25-29             
501   447  Robin Russell          F      Deltona            FL    US      51:14.8   50:00.0   16:08 39  30.1       33       F 35-39             
502   2469 Fely Zybeck            F      Stafford           NY    US      50:54.2   50:23.1   16:15 55  34.6       31       F 55-59             
503   433  Michael Piscitelli     M      Davenport          FL    US      50:47.9   50:31.0   16:18 32  25.8       15       M 30-34             
504   498  MITCHELL DEES          M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      51:51.1   50:38.5   16:20 70  34.4       9        M 70-74             
505   431  Michele Pelham         F      Holly Hill         FL    US      51:45.6   50:51.7   16:24 63  37.9       25       F 60-64             
506   313  Tia Berwaldt           F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      51:41.0   51:16.8   16:33 23  28.7       9        F 20-24             
507   2070 Linda Caruso           F      Port OIrange       FL    US      52:06.8   51:31.8   16:37 56  34.3       32       F 55-59             
508   2105 Dianne Dando           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      52:07.1   51:31.9   16:37 58  35.1       33       F 55-59             
509   340  Nancy Crimaldi         F      Sarasota           FL    US      52:43.7   51:34.1   16:38 61  36.4       26       F 60-64             
510   2330 B. Ponder              M      Lake Mary          FL    US      52:46.0   51:35.6   16:39 10  30.0       9        M 9-11              
511   2132 Dawn Feick             F      Cocoa              FL    US      52:33.9   51:40.0   16:40 52  32.6       29       F 50-54             
512   339  Ashley Cowin           F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      52:41.4   51:55.0   16:45 28  28.3       15       F 25-29             
513   2242 Dagmar Long            F      Deland             FL    US      52:46.3   52:02.1   16:47 76  44.4       4        F 75-79             
514   422  Nicole Molnar          F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      53:13.9   52:03.7   16:48 33  28.3       22       F 30-34             
515   312  Anonymous Participant  F                               US      53:05.5   52:19.5   16:53 31  28.1       23       F 30-34             
516   493  Lesley Wright          F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      53:55.7   52:23.2   16:54 64  37.2       27       F 60-64             
517   2327 Jeanne Pigg            F      Farmington         KY    US      53:44.9   52:30.7   16:56 62  36.2       28       F 60-64             
518   2511 Stephen Ricks          M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      53:30.9   52:36.1   16:58 78  37.6       7        M 75-79             
519   416  Sheryl McCall          F      Sanford            FL    US      53:40.9   52:46.2   17:01 60  35.1       29       F 60-64             
520   2451 Jacqueline Wherry      F      Deland             FL    US      54:17.8   52:50.4   17:03 63  36.4       30       F 60-64             
521   497  Gayle DEES             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      54:11.4   52:58.9   17:05 69  39.3       12       F 65-69             
522   2137 Susan Foose            F      Canandaigua        NY    US      53:10.8   53:00.4   17:06 72  41.1       9        F 70-74             
523   2027 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      55:10.6   53:04.0   17:07 49  30.8       38       F 45-49             
524   2028 Scott Askew            M      Pearson            GA    US      55:10.5   53:04.4   17:07 51  27.9       19       M 50-54             
525   2338 Jennifer Quattrocchi   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      53:35.6   53:05.1   17:07 37  28.1       34       F 35-39             
526   2553 M. Hughs               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      53:36.4   53:21.5   17:13 11  31.5       5        F 9-11              
527   2552 Corin Hughs            F      Lake Mary          FL    US      53:36.5   53:21.5   17:13 37  28.0       35       F 35-39             
528   2520 Dave Rietman           M      Schererville       IN    US      54:09.8   53:28.2   17:15 71  33.0       10       M 70-74             
529   2292 Beth Moraitis          F      Kansas City        MO    US      54:34.6   53:33.9   17:17 54  32.2       30       F 50-54             
530   2099 Marissa Cruz           F      Orange City        FL    US      54:37.1   53:38.8   17:18 39  28.0       36       F 35-39             
531   2413 Teresa Suris           F      Lake Mary          FL    US      53:58.0   53:40.3   17:19 57  33.3       34       F 55-59             
532   2412 Edgar Suris            M      Lake Mary          FL    US      53:58.9   53:42.0   17:19 61  29.9       19       M 60-64             
533   2446 Connor Ward            M      Orlando            FL    US      54:20.9   53:46.9   17:21 17  24.3       10       M 15-19             
534   2095 Cheryl Cox             F      Kansas City        MO    US      54:56.4   53:56.1   17:24 56  32.8       35       F 55-59             
535   484  Suzanne Ward           F      Orlando            FL    US      54:30.9   53:57.9   17:24 52  31.2       31       F 50-54             
536   351  Jacqueline Dornblaser  F      Allentown          PA    US      55:19.4   54:01.0   17:25 68  38.1       13       F 65-69             
537   2525 Mike Ernst             M      Melbourne          FL    US      54:48.8   54:03.6   17:26 66  31.0       15       M 65-69             
538   2117 Donna Jean Dickens     F      Pierson            FL    US      54:41.3   54:04.4   17:27 65  36.5       14       F 65-69             
539   396  crystal kozireski      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      55:19.5   54:26.0   17:34 46  29.1       39       F 45-49             
540   2046 Mathew Bowling         M      Port Orange        FL    US      55:14.4   54:29.2   17:35 57  28.5       29       M 55-59             
541   2529 Colleen Casavan        F      Spearfish          SD    US      55:04.8   54:34.9   17:36 41  27.9       34       F 40-44             
542   2033 Cassandra Banton       F      Rapid City         SD    US      55:04.8   54:34.9   17:36 32  27.0       24       F 30-34             
543   494  Jennifer Wyman         F      Cocoa              FL    US      55:29.2   54:35.3   17:37 43  28.3       35       F 40-44             
544   2062 Mark Caffrey           M      Lake Mary          FL    US      56:21.4   54:37.8   17:37 48  26.5       21       M 45-49             
545   2063 M. Caffrey             M      Lake Mary          FL    US      56:21.4   54:38.0   17:37 11  27.2       10       M 9-11              
546   2057 T. Bullock             M      Fleming Island     FL    US      55:43.7   54:38.8   17:38 7   33.3       9        M 1- 8              
547   2002 James Abbott           M      Debary             FL    US      56:17.0   54:44.2   17:39 59  28.8       30       M 55-59             
548   2001 Beth Abbott            F      Debary             FL    US      56:17.3   54:45.7   17:40 57  32.6       36       F 55-59             
549   2404 Mary Stallings         F      Melbourne          FL    US      55:31.1   54:47.4   17:40 65  36.0       15       F 65-69             
550   2403 Carly Stallings        F      melbounre          FL    US      55:31.0   54:47.6   17:41 31  26.8       25       F 30-34             
551   2324 Stephen Petranto       M      Port Orange        FL    US      56:20.1   54:53.3   17:42 70  31.7       11       M 70-74             
552   2056 Paul Bullock           M      Middleburg         FL    US      55:57.8   54:53.8   17:43 35  24.1       18       M 35-39             
553   358  Dawn Farrier           F      Valrico            FL    US      56:06.5   54:59.8   17:44 47  29.0       40       F 45-49             
554   2040 Tom Barry              M      Indian River       MI    US      56:24.9   55:09.5   17:48 63  29.6       20       M 60-64             
555   2038 Kelley Barry           F      Indian River       MI    US      56:24.7   55:10.6   17:48 62  34.4       31       F 60-64             
556   440  Brandy Robbins         F      orange City        FL    US      56:20.0   55:11.0   17:48 41  27.6       36       F 40-44             
557   450  Mary Schellhamer       F      Stuart             FL    US      56:20.7   55:18.9   17:51 66  36.2       16       F 65-69             
558   311  Julianne Beals         F      Muskegon           MI    US      57:00.1   55:20.5   17:51 55  31.5       37       F 55-59             
559   2273 John Mclaughlin        M      Salisbury          MA    US      56:46.1   55:40.3   17:58 61  28.8       21       M 60-64             
560   2212 Tammy Kelly            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      56:18.5   55:41.5   17:58 48  29.0       41       F 45-49             
561   2272 Eillen Mclaughlin      F      Salisbury          MA    US      56:46.9   55:43.1   17:58 58  32.5       38       F 55-59             
562   335  Lorraine Conlon        F      Chantilly          VA    US      57:07.0   55:54.2   18:02 60  33.1       32       F 60-64             
563   2559 kyle koval             M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      56:48.2   56:01.9   18:04 43  24.9       26       M 40-44             
564   356  Chuck Engle            M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      56:24.2   56:03.9   18:05 74  32.8       12       M 70-74             
565   386  Jennifer Johannes      F      Orange Park        FL    US      57:28.4   56:32.7   18:14 45  27.7       42       F 45-49             
566   2018 Kaitlyn Anderson       F      Orange City        FL    US      57:45.1   56:33.8   18:15 13  28.4       8        F 12-14             
567   347  Michael DiDonato       M      Auburn             MA    US      56:35.1   56:35.1   18:15 48  25.6       22       M 45-49             
568   441  Curt Robinson          M      Port Orange        FL    US      57:55.7   56:41.6   18:17 78  34.9       8        M 75-79             
569   2388 Miles Shearer          M      Chapel Hill        NC    US      57:47.4   56:58.7   18:23 26  22.7       15       M 25-29             
570   394  Brenda Kitchen         F      Winter Park        FL    US      58:31.2   56:59.1   18:23 64  34.2       33       F 60-64             
571   2346 Patty Raudenbush       F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      58:46.7   57:12.4   18:27 63  33.7       34       F 60-64             
572   2347 Rex Raudenbush         M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      58:46.7   57:12.9   18:27 64  28.8       22       M 60-64             
573   464  Denise Swartz          F      Byron              IL    US      58:41.4   57:13.3   18:28 66  35.0       17       F 65-69             
574   2358 Jennifer Dash          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      58:20.2   57:28.5   18:32 61  32.7       35       F 60-64             
575   321  Regina Brinkle         F      Sanford            FL    US      58:38.2   57:29.6   18:33 63  33.5       36       F 60-64             
576   2484 Nicole Taylor          F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      58:20.4   57:29.9   18:33 49  28.4       43       F 45-49             
577   400  Ramona Lashbrook       F      Titusville         FL    US      58:38.4   57:30.1   18:33 52  29.3       32       F 50-54             
578   2491 Suzy Wilson            F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      57:57.3   57:35.6   18:35 58  31.4       39       F 55-59             
579   2398 Linda Smith            F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      57:57.0   57:35.9   18:35 69  36.2       18       F 65-69             
580   505  Missey Theodore        F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      58:33.1   57:43.7   18:37 51  28.9       33       F 50-54             
581   317  Stephanie Boyd         F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      58:33.0   57:44.5   18:38 39  26.0       37       F 35-39             
582   2375 Lisa Savignano         F      Port Orange        FL    US      58:01.6   57:51.8   18:40 51  28.8       34       F 50-54             
583   2502 Marilyn Abbs           F      Port Orange        FL    US      58:01.7   57:53.0   18:40 57  30.9       40       F 55-59             
584   2107 L. Davidsaver          M      Oviedo             FL    US      59:07.9   57:58.0   18:42 7   31.4       10       M 1- 8              
585   2108 Matthew Davidsaver     M      Oviedo             FL    US      59:08.1   57:58.4   18:42 41  23.7       27       M 40-44             
586   461  Jessica Spainhower     F      Middleburg         FL    US      59:41.6   58:00.9   18:43 35  25.5       38       F 35-39             
587   2371 Christina Sanor        F      Middleburg         FL    US      59:42.9   58:01.6   18:43 43  26.6       37       F 40-44             
588   2219 David Kolvek           M      Orlando            FL    US      59:26.5   58:03.1   18:44 62  27.9       23       M 60-64             
589   359  Kirk Feaster           M      Arcadia            FL    US      59:06.8   58:03.4   18:44 60  27.4       24       M 60-64             
590   360  Laurie Feaster         F      Arcadia            FL    US      59:06.6   58:03.7   18:44 49  28.1       44       F 45-49             
591   428  Chelsea Parkhurst      F      Montverde          FL    US      58:49.6   58:04.7   18:44 26  25.3       16       F 25-29             
592   354  G. Edwards             M      Middleburg         FL    US      59:49.2   58:08.5   18:45 12  24.8       13       M 12-14             
593   2405 Myrna Stancliff        F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      59:06.2   58:10.7   18:46 72  37.4       10       F 70-74             
594   415  Tabaitha Mawaka        F      Kissimmee          FL    US      59:24.1   58:23.6   18:50 50  28.2       35       F 50-54             
595   414  Ron Mawaka             M      Kissimmee          FL    US      59:29.4   58:29.7   18:52 56  26.3       31       M 55-59             
596   399  Wayne Land             M      Melbourne          FL    US      59:29.7   58:31.3   18:53 71  30.1       13       M 70-74             
597   2048 Horace Brannon         M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      59:42.8   58:31.9   18:53 82  37.1       2        M 80-99             
598   448  Terri Scarboro         F      Melbourne          FL    US      59:29.9   58:32.2   18:53 71  36.6       11       F 70-74             
599   2548 Barb Collins           F      Chelsea            MI    US      59:49.5   58:40.0   18:55 54  29.4       36       F 50-54             
600   2207 Dennis Johnson         M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:04:00.4 58:42.7   18:56 56  26.2       32       M 55-59             
601   2209 Laura Johnson          F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:03:59.0 58:47.1   18:58 57  30.4       41       F 55-59             
602   2372 David Santos           M      Chicago            IL    US      59:33.3   58:51.2   18:59 24  22.0       8        M 20-24             
603   2426 Maurie Torres          F      Deltona            FL    US      59:36.8   58:55.8   19:01 42  26.0       38       F 40-44             
604   2415 Jacob Terherst         M      Green Cove Springs FL    US      1:00:27.5 59:04.7   19:03 32  22.1       16       M 30-34             
605   2081 Kyle Cochran           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:27.5 59:06.8   19:04 51  25.1       20       M 50-54             
606   2080 Julie Cochran          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:27.4 59:06.9   19:04 51  28.2       37       F 50-54             
607   2416 Rosann Terherst        F      Green Cove Soings  FL    US      1:00:27.5 59:07.3   19:04 31  24.9       26       F 30-34             
608   481  Deborah Vollmer        F      Kennesaw           GA    US      1:00:07.2 59:28.0   19:11 64  32.8       37       F 60-64             
609   404  Kathy Lovinggood       F      Kennesaw           GA    US      1:00:07.3 59:28.5   19:11 61  31.6       38       F 60-64             
610   2083 Lauryn Coleman         F      Orange City        FL    US      1:00:44.5 59:32.9   19:13 32  24.7       27       F 30-34             
611   2255 Sandra MacKinnon-Perry F      Summerside         PE    CA      1:00:57.7 59:37.0   19:14 52  28.3       38       F 50-54             
612   2460 Braden Wooten          M      Deland             FL    US      1:01:15.7 59:37.2   19:14 15  22.5       11       M 15-19             
613   2453 Tracy Williams         F      Deland             FL    US      1:01:15.2 59:37.9   19:14 49  27.4       45       F 45-49             
614   500  Rachel Halligan        F      Aumsville          OR    US      1:00:11.2 59:52.6   19:19 56  29.5       42       F 55-59             
615   501  Joy Noah               F      Aumsville          OR    US      1:00:11.8 59:52.9   19:19 51  27.8       39       F 50-54             
616   2221 George Kopishke        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:00:53.2 59:53.5   19:19 42  23.1       28       M 40-44             
617   2065 Michael Campbell       M      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:50.2 59:55.5   19:20 59  26.3       33       M 55-59             
618   2066 Shelly Campbell        F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:50.4 59:56.5   19:20 58  30.2       43       F 55-59             
619   2172 Donald Guerra          M      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:00:49.6 59:56.6   19:20 65  27.7       16       M 65-69             
620   2222 Theresa Kopishke       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:00:52.8 59:59.8   19:21 49  27.2       46       F 45-49             
621   2367 Barbara Rosene         F      Marshall           MI    US      1:01:38.4 1:00:25.4 19:29 72  36.0       12       F 70-74             
622   395  Richard Kitchen        M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:02:19.9 1:00:48.1 19:37 72  29.4       14       M 70-74             
623   2202 Kathleen Jandak        F      Clermont           FL    US      1:01:55.7 1:01:01.2 19:41 39  24.6       39       F 35-39             
624   2244 Lynn Lorenz            F      Clermont           FL    US      1:01:56.1 1:01:02.3 19:41 62  31.1       39       F 60-64             
625   445  Nina Rossini           F      Springfield        IL    US      1:02:47.9 1:01:08.5 19:43 63  31.5       40       F 60-64             
626   446  Danny Rothe            M      Springfield        IL    US      1:02:48.8 1:01:08.8 19:43 63  26.7       25       M 60-64             
627   434  Julie Pitchford        F      Springfield        IL    US      1:02:47.6 1:01:09.3 19:44 45  25.6       47       F 45-49             
628   2550 Lesa Kennedy           F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:01:45.7 1:01:10.6 19:44 58  29.6       44       F 55-59             
629   2421 April Thompson         F      Apopka             FL    US      1:02:56.2 1:01:13.0 19:45 40  24.7       39       F 40-44             
630   2306 David Jr Norvell       M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:01:40.2 1:01:16.1 19:46 27  21.1       16       M 25-29             
631   2422 Ethan Thompson         M      Apopka             FL    US      1:02:56.2 1:01:17.8 19:46 16  21.6       12       M 15-19             
632   2079 Joan Clow              F      Deland             FL    US      1:02:06.9 1:01:32.0 19:51 76  37.5       5        F 75-79             
633   2112 Deanne Depew           F      Edgewater          FL    US      1:02:11.2 1:01:36.6 19:52 69  33.8       19       F 65-69             
634   2261 Jodi Manore            F      Longwood           FL    US      1:02:12.0 1:01:38.7 19:53 53  27.7       40       F 50-54             
635   2414 Christine Sylvia       F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:03:04.2 1:01:42.2 19:54 58  29.3       45       F 55-59             
636   2314 Barry Parks            M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:03:03.9 1:01:43.0 19:55 68  27.6       17       M 65-69             
637   2455 Dawn Wind              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:03:18.6 1:01:50.9 19:57 34  23.9       28       F 30-34             
638   2382 Brandon Schweickert    M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:03:19.2 1:01:53.5 19:58 37  21.6       19       M 35-39             
639   2082 Regina Cole            F      Edgewater          FL    US      1:03:24.3 1:01:54.8 19:58 53  27.6       41       F 50-54             
640   2216 Rose Mary King         F      Edgewater          FL    US      1:03:25.5 1:01:56.5 19:59 75  36.7       6        F 75-79             
641   2215 Curtis King            M      Edgewater          FL    US      1:03:25.7 1:01:56.6 19:59 74  29.7       15       M 70-74             
642   2445 Valery Wallace         F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:03:21.4 1:02:04.9 20:02 68  33.1       20       F 65-69             
643   424  Chris Olsen            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:03:16.3 1:02:10.7 20:03 41  24.5       40       F 40-44             
644   371  Mary Harper            F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      1:03:15.8 1:02:10.9 20:04 64  31.3       41       F 60-64             
645   372  Oscar Harper           M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      1:03:16.5 1:02:12.2 20:04 65  26.7       18       M 65-69             
646   472  Josue Torres           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:03:23.8 1:02:21.7 20:07 18  20.8       13       M 15-19             
647   2531 Allison Southall       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:03:49.9 1:02:35.4 20:11 44  24.8       41       F 40-44             
648   2337 Lisa Pultz             F      Baton Rouge        LA    US      1:04:23.2 1:02:42.0 20:14 56  28.2       46       F 55-59             
649   2512 Lori Weeldreyer        F      Sturgis            SD    US      1:04:12.5 1:02:46.1 20:15 62  30.3       42       F 60-64             
650   2513 Wallace Weeldreyer     M      Sturgis            SD    US      1:04:13.5 1:02:46.5 20:15 63  26.0       26       M 60-64             
651   2530 Dwayne Shadwell        M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:04:14.9 1:03:00.5 20:20 46  22.6       23       M 45-49             
652   2269 Suzanne McGregor       F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:04:34.9 1:03:17.9 20:25 61  29.6       43       F 60-64             
653   2135 Rose Flynn             F      River Vale         NJ    US      1:04:35.6 1:03:18.8 20:25 69  32.9       21       F 65-69             
654   2054 Christine Bryan        F      Windermere         FL    US      1:04:35.5 1:03:19.7 20:26 41  24.0       42       F 40-44             
655   2243 Dennis Long            M      Deland             FL    US      1:04:21.9 1:03:36.2 20:31 77  30.5       9        M 75-79             
656   2317 Ann Pavlick            F      Montgomery         AL    US      1:04:18.2 1:03:39.7 20:32 63  30.2       44       F 60-64             
657   2305 Donald Nissen          M      Fairborn           OH    US      1:05:22.7 1:03:57.6 20:38 75  29.2       10       M 75-79             
658   2316 Andy Pavlick           M      Montgomery         AL    US      1:04:38.6 1:03:59.1 20:38 65  25.9       19       M 65-69             
659   2089 Diane Cortese          F      Decatur            GA    US      1:04:37.4 1:04:01.2 20:39 62  29.7       45       F 60-64             
660   2090 Nicholas Cortese       M      Decatur            GA    US      1:04:38.6 1:04:01.7 20:39 63  25.5       27       M 60-64             
661   2008 Jonrad Abdurahman      M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:04:21.2 1:04:02.7 20:40 48  22.6       24       M 45-49             
662   489  Toni White             F      Nyack              NY    US      1:05:04.5 1:04:32.4 20:49 56  27.4       47       F 55-59             
663   2435 Amy Velez              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:06:20.5 1:04:47.1 20:54 46  24.4       48       F 45-49             
664   2436 c. velez               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:06:20.6 1:04:49.8 20:55 10  26.7       6        F 9-11              
665   2170 Keri Grenier           F      Apopka             FL    US      1:07:29.7 1:04:51.2 20:55 52  26.0       42       F 50-54             
666   2169 Dennis Grenier         M      Apopka             FL    US      1:07:28.4 1:04:51.8 20:55 51  22.8       21       M 50-54             
667   2168 Ashley Grenier         F      Apopka             FL    US      1:07:28.1 1:04:57.8 20:57 29  22.6       17       F 25-29             
668   2075 keith christenson      M      WAUCONDA           IL    US      1:06:33.7 1:04:58.6 20:58 47  22.1       25       M 45-49             
669   2245 Danielle Love          F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:06:34.8 1:04:59.4 20:58 32  22.7       29       F 30-34             
670   2438 Lina Velez             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:06:58.3 1:05:26.0 21:06 13  24.5       9        F 12-14             
671   2437 Frank velez            F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:06:57.9 1:05:26.4 21:07 61  28.7       46       F 60-64             
672   305  Jill Antalik           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:55.3 1:06:01.3 21:18 49  24.7       49       F 45-49             
673   2410 Michael Sturgeon       M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:07:41.1 1:06:10.8 21:21 78  29.9       11       M 75-79             
674   2411 Wanda Sturgeon         F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:07:41.1 1:06:11.1 21:21 64  29.5       47       F 60-64             
675   2114 Jim DeWeerth           M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:07:57.1 1:06:34.0 21:28 65  24.9       20       M 65-69             
676   2115 Joanne DeWeerth        F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:07:56.8 1:06:34.3 21:28 65  29.7       22       F 65-69             
677   2275 Norma McPeake          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:08:22.4 1:06:57.4 21:36 65  29.5       23       F 65-69             
678   2276 Rick McPeake           M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:08:22.7 1:06:57.7 21:36 69  25.7       21       M 65-69             
679   2155 Robin Glass            F      Lisbon             NY    US      1:08:26.8 1:07:05.3 21:38 56  26.3       48       F 55-59             
680   314  Melody Blake           F      titusville         FL    US      1:09:16.5 1:07:59.6 21:56 54  25.4       43       F 50-54             
681   2187 Darla Hickle           F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:08:27.4 1:08:07.4 21:59 55  25.6       49       F 55-59             
682   2183 Marie Henning-Grider   F      Marshall           MI    US      1:09:25.7 1:08:13.2 22:00 77  34.4       7        F 75-79             
683   2505 Carolyn Bills          F      South Daytona      FL    US      1:09:01.7 1:08:40.8 22:09 61  27.3       48       F 60-64             
684   2363 JOE ROLL               M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:09:01.6 1:08:41.3 22:09 65  24.2       22       M 65-69             
685   2425 Z. Thompson            M      Orange City        FL    US      1:11:08.2 1:09:34.2 22:27 8   24.6       11       M 1- 8              
686   2397 Ray Slavik             M      De Pere            WI    US      1:11:04.9 1:09:46.8 22:31 71  25.3       16       M 70-74             
687   430  Nora Payne             F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:10:38.0 1:09:47.4 22:31 40  21.7       43       F 40-44             
688   2396 Jon Slavik             M      De Pere            WI    US      1:11:06.9 1:09:47.9 22:31 32  18.7       17       M 30-34             
689   2395 Dianne Slavik          F      De Pere            WI    US      1:11:08.2 1:09:48.2 22:31 71  30.7       13       F 70-74             
690   471  Lisa Thompson          F      Orange City        FL    US      1:11:22.4 1:09:48.3 22:31 52  24.2       44       F 50-54             
691   2153 Maureen Giurukis       F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      1:10:18.0 1:09:53.1 22:33 64  27.9       49       F 60-64             
692   389  Lisa Jones             F      Green Cove Springs FL    US      1:11:45.2 1:10:12.6 22:39 50  23.5       45       F 50-54             
693   388  Charles Jones          M      Green Cove Springs FL    US      1:11:45.5 1:10:13.3 22:39 56  21.9       34       M 55-59             
694   2154 Nick Giurukis          M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      1:12:14.2 1:11:48.1 23:10 63  22.7       28       M 60-64             
695   2109 Abbie Davis            F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:13:20.9 1:13:00.1 23:33 50  22.6       46       F 50-54             
696   2097 Margaret Cronin        F      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      1:18:27.8 1:17:46.2 25:05 75  29.2       8        F 75-79             
697   2096 Brad Cronin            M      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      1:18:28.1 1:17:47.8 25:06 46  18.3       26       M 45-49             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeffrey Zickus 2468 46  1       M      Atlanta GA US     18:51.4 
2     Tommy Ramirez  2344 48  2       M      Saint Cloud FL US 19:44.8 
3     Eric Graveling 2163 38  3       M      DELAND FL US      19:49.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Angelika Grubel 2171 48  9       F      Ormond Beach FL US     21:02.3 
2     Laura Walker    2443 37  19      F      Rockledge FL US        23:13.4 
3     Kitty Musante   2298 63  28      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 24:14.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Glen Meisenhelder 2519 40  5       M      Feeding Hills MA US 20:09.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Pamela Hanson-Peterson 2179 60  45      F      Port Orange FL US 25:24.2 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     R. Reyes   2350 8   193     M      Cocoa Beach FL US  32:51.7 
2     E. Jiloty  2205 8   208     M      Ormond Beach FL US 33:27.5 
3     D. Brannan 2562 6   232     M      Orlando FL US      34:15.6 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Rivera 2356 9   40      M      Sanford FL US    24:57.6 
2     J. Godwin 2158 10  64      M      Oviedo FL US     26:55.8 
3     R. Olsen  425  11  99      M      Palm Coast FL US 28:58.2 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Baeza       2486 12  13      M      Palm Coastp FL US  22:24.0 
2     R. Reyes       2351 12  18      M      Cocoa Beach FL US  22:57.9 
3     Carson Frasier 2142 14  20      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:21.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ian York         2465 15  6       M      Deland FL US       20:37.5 
2     Charlie Cousins  2094 15  15      M      Port Orange FL US  22:43.7 
3     Arjon Abdurahman 2006 18  17      M      Ormond Beach FL US 22:57.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Adlynn Lay   2230 21  4       M      Carlisle PA US      20:03.1 
2     Jacob Alonso 2016 23  27      M      Deltona FL US       24:04.5 
3     Bruno Lima   2239 22  87      M      Crescent City FL US 28:13.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dougie wilder 2547 29  8       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 20:58.2 
2     Corey Welter  2473 29  11      M      Ormond Beach FL US     22:08.9 
3     Austin Scher  451  27  67      M      Daytona Beach FL US    27:01.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     AJ Brant        2049 34  34      M      Daytona Beach FL US 24:37.9 
2     Casey Quast     2031 30  44      M      Ocala FL US         25:22.0 
3     Jeffery Clapacs 330  34  53      M      Daytona Beach FL US 26:07.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Perkins  502  39  12      M      Daytona Beach FL US 22:09.6 
2     Daniel MacNeil 408  38  38      M      Palm Coast FL US    24:52.3 
3     Clay Jackson   2199 35  81      M      Port Orange FL US   27:57.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     DAISUKE YAMAWAKI      2543 43  7       M      HITACHI 08 JP       20:50.0 
2     Erik Vennesland       2499 40  10      M      Lady Lake FL US     21:38.4 
3     michael scheuerman jr 2376 41  23      M      Daytona Beach FL US 23:39.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Virgil Turner 2430 48  16      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:57.8 
2     Brian Sofka   2401 45  32      M      Sanford FL US          24:20.4 
3     Jasaan Arruda 2022 48  59      M      DeLAnd FL US           26:31.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brian Hickey 374  51  14      M      Tallahassee FL US   22:37.8 
2     Paul Sarat   2373 54  25      M      Tampa FL US         23:50.0 
3     Gary Frick   2144 54  29      M      Daytona Beach FL US 24:14.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brent Robitzsch 2361 57  22      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:30.2 
2     Tony Stokes     2544 57  24      M      Titusville FL US       23:47.2 
3     Randy Barry     2039 58  26      M      Port Orange FL US      23:57.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     MIKE Pigg       2328 63  35      M      Farmington KY US  24:44.4 
2     Robert Obernier 2479 61  37      M      Titusville FL US  24:50.3 
3     david KOMLENIC  2220 60  92      M      Finleyville PA US 28:27.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Tim Buckley     2055 69  30      M      Saint Augustine FL US 24:16.1 
2     Donnie Walker   2442 67  52      M      Palm Coast FL US      25:56.7 
3     Michael Fleming 2133 65  55      M      St Augustine FL US    26:08.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Brent Cook   336  70  60      M      Lakeland FL US        26:32.2 
2     Frank Gummey 2177 74  139     M      Daytona Beach FL US   30:47.3 
3     Joseph Tyo   2431 70  206     M      New Port Richey FL US 33:25.3 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bob LaNigra  2227 77  167     M      Scarborough ME US      31:54.6 
2     John Johnson 2208 75  282     M      Indian River MI US     36:30.2 
3     Jack Ramsey  2345 77  310     M      Colorado Springs CO US 37:40.0 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jerry Lardinois 2228 84  246     M      Port Orange FL US      34:50.5 
2     Horace Brannon  2048 82  597     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 58:31.9 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     K. Schwartzberg 2381 8   228     F      Tampa FL US 34:10.2 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     A. Gianini  2151 10  145     F      Ormond Beach FL US     31:03.7 
2     A. Center   328  10  367     F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 40:20.3 
3     S. Anderson 2020 11  379     F      Ponce Inlet FL US      41:17.9 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Cunninghan    2507 12  96      F      Rochester MA US 28:45.8 
2     G. Nichols       2301 12  110     F      Sanford FL US   29:14.1 
3     Annabelle Godwin 2156 13  299     F      Oviedo FL US    37:06.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Megan Marquart 413  19  388     F      Kissimmee FL US      42:01.7 
2     Anna Colon     2086 17  461     F      Cocoa Beach FL US    46:34.1 
3     Sydney Martin  2263 15  462     F      Merritt Island FL US 46:34.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Greta Hudgins      2193 23  239     F      Orange City FL US 34:33.7 
2     Rachel Goldstein   2160 21  248     F      Tampa FL US       34:56.2 
3     Abigail Greenfield 2166 21  369     F      Billings MT US    40:28.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rebecca Sirmons 2394 28  54      F      Lady Lake FL US   26:07.5 
2     Leslie Caswell  2071 29  117     F      Ocala FL US       29:32.2 
3     Brooke Morrison 2294 29  171     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 31:57.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Katie Perkins     432  34  36      F      Daytona Beach FL US    24:46.5 
2     Danielle Robinson 2359 32  65      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:59.5 
3     Yuki Matsubara    2266 31  105     F      Heathrow FL US         29:08.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Holly Ware      485  37  56      F      Cleveland TN US    26:12.1 
2     Jillian Darling 2106 38  78      F      Northampton PA US  27:46.9 
3     Jennifer Allen  2013 37  98      F      Ormond beach FL US 28:56.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jennifer Turner 476  40  50      F      Raleigh NC US 25:45.6 
2     Tara McNulty    2274 44  70      F      Odessa FL US  27:04.6 
3     Maryann Cruz    2100 43  77      F      Deltona FL US 27:36.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tanya Kluge 2218 46  86      F      Belleview FL US 28:09.9 
2     Dixie Zygo  2470 46  124     F      Deltona FL US   29:53.7 
3     Alics Chen  329  49  127     F      Lake MAry FL US 30:05.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tracy Robinson 2360 52  49      F      deland FL US           25:44.6 
2     Cherise Wintz  2456 54  51      F      Ponce inlet FL US      25:54.6 
3     Connie James   2201 54  57      F      Lake Panasoffkee FL US 26:14.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Beth Feeney  2130 57  111     F      Odessa FL US      29:14.9 
2     Larky Shuler 2393 55  115     F      Summerville SC US 29:29.0 
3     Deb Trainor  2428 57  118     F      Port Orange FL US 29:37.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Pennie Traber   2427 60  93      F      Debary FL US        28:38.7 
2     Beth Quinn      2521 60  107     F      Daytona Beach FL US 29:10.4 
3     Debbie Childers 2074 63  121     F      Ormond Beach FL US  29:49.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Susan Gummey    2178 69  91      F      Daytona Beach FL US    28:21.8 
2     Jeanie Burgess  2058 69  103     F      Port Orange FL US      29:01.7 
3     Linda Sue Lowry 405  66  163     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:47.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Marianne Schroeder  499  73  159     F      Bettendorf IA US       31:36.2 
2     Susan Leonard       2236 73  191     F      Orange City FL US      32:50.1 
3     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 495  71  233     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 34:16.0 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Bea Lucy      2250 78  173     F      Daytona Beach FL US 31:58.2 
2     Judith Bruce  2052 75  322     F      Deland FL US        38:09.3 
3     Jessie DuBois 352  79  438     F      Indianapolis IN US  45:18.7 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lois Loesch 2241 91  338     F      Port Orange FL US 38:53.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.