Daytona Beach Half Marathon

Sat February 8 - Sun February 9 Daytona Beach, FL US 32114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                                                Time    Time                    
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== 
1     2388 David Ennis                M      Soddy Daisy          TN    US      1:04:47 1:04:47 4:57  42  HC    
1     2426 Ryan Carroll               M      Portsmouth           VA    US      1:12:40 1:12:39 5:33  34  MOVER 
2     2434 Matt Graves                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:14:35 1:14:35 5:42  21  MOVER 
3     422  Jesse Cookson              M      Lakeland             FL    US      1:17:35 1:17:35 5:56  37  MOVER 
4     169  Dylan Anderson             M      Anderson             SC    US      1:19:09 1:19:08 6:03  25  M2529 
5     358  Stephen Zorc               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:19:12 1:19:11 6:03  22  M2024 
6     597  Tommy Ramirez              M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:21:00 1:20:59 6:11  45  MMAST 
7     545  Joseph Granberg            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:21:55 1:21:55 6:16  18  M1519 
8     809  Mark Kirkikis              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:22:24 1:22:23 6:18  28  M2529 
9     456  Chris Oesch                M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:25:11 1:25:11 6:31  49  M4549 
10    769  Violetta Yazlovskaya       F      Mims                 FL    US      1:26:07 1:26:06 6:35  20  FOVER 
11    678  Eric Legros                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:27:23 1:27:18 6:41  48  M4549 
12    810  Laura Kirkikis             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:27:32 1:27:30 6:41  25  FOVER 
13    330  Todd Clements              M      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      1:27:54 1:27:52 6:43  40  M4044 
14    588  Silvio De Moura Caetano    M      Goiania                            1:28:16 1:28:15 6:45  46  M4549 
15    2091 Kevin Clark                M      Charleston           SC    US      1:30:17 1:30:17 6:54  22  M2024 
16    765  Erica Weitz                F      Orlando              FL    US      1:30:26 1:30:25 6:55  28  FOVER 
17    491  Dave Nevitt                M      Dartmouth            NS    CA      1:30:31 1:30:30 6:55  57  M5559 
18    365  Jeff Shedd                 M      Burlington           VT    US      1:30:54 1:30:53 6:57  53  M5054 
19    2344 Russell Acker              M      Apopka               FL    US      1:31:04 1:31:02 6:58  46  M4549 
20    812  Antoine Beland St-Onge     M      Shavriningan                       1:31:27 1:31:24 6:59  22  M2024 
21    407  Gregory Wrape              M      Hamlet               NC    US      1:31:28 1:31:25 6:59  32  M3034 
22    571  Mick Kelly                 M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:31:33 1:31:26 7:00  39  M3539 
23    2082 Linda Spooner              F      Sturbridge           MA    US      1:32:44 1:32:44 7:05  42  FMAST 
24    432  Kellen Wohlford            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:33:09 1:33:03 7:07  34  M3034 
25    117  Salvatore Farino           M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:33:38 1:33:35 7:09  61  M6064 
26    2265 Kerry Hanson               M      Duluth               MN    US      1:33:43 1:33:39 7:10  51  M5054 
27    299  Scott Sheppard             M      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:33:41 1:33:39 7:10  25  M2529 
28    774  Jim Musante                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:33:43 1:33:40 7:10  59  M5559 
29    644  Tracy Dutra                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:34:01 1:33:59 7:11  44  F4044 
30    637  John Dodd                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:34:46 1:34:43 7:15  51  M5054 
31    230  Doug Nichols               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:34:51 1:34:50 7:15  53  M5054 
32    352  Doug Wheeler               M      Wilmington           NC    US      1:34:56 1:34:50 7:15  50  M5054 
33    622  Christina Rooney           F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      1:35:09 1:35:06 7:16  41  F4044 
34    2297 Scott Hall                 M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:35:26 1:35:22 7:18  40  M4044 
35    396  Theo Lundy                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:36:05 1:35:56 7:21  49  M4549 
36    2174 Josephine Holtzclaw        F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:35:57 1:35:57 7:20  43  F4044 
37    608  Austin Cline               M      Havelock             NC    US      1:36:55 1:36:49 7:24  22  M2024 
38    770  Matt Mason                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:37:40 1:37:34 7:28  26  M2529 
39    2315 Steven Shenbaum            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:37:49 1:37:44 7:28  48  M4549 
40    672  Tyler Kinnebrew            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:38:16 1:38:13 7:31  33  M3034 
41    546  Paul Sikoski               M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:38:21 1:38:17 7:31  37  M3539 
42    2241 Michael Giampino           M      Venice               FL    US      1:38:21 1:38:18 7:31  42  M4044 
43    2408 Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      1:38:26 1:38:21 7:31  39  M3539 
44    677  Brenda Wilson              F      Stuart               FL    US      1:38:42 1:38:38 7:33  59  F5559 
45    493  Matthew Smith              M      Greencastle          PA    US      1:38:59 1:38:54 7:34  38  M3539 
46    2274 Brian Mclean               M      Louisville           KY    US      1:39:04 1:38:55 7:34  38  M3539 
47    504  Takao Tsukui               M      Sanford              FL    US      1:39:16 1:39:09 7:35  46  M4549 
48    2323 Robin Clarke               F      Ellsworth            ME    US      1:39:19 1:39:10 7:35  47  F4549 
49    2153 Jack Dickerson             M      Point Pleasant Beach NJ    US      1:39:22 1:39:15 7:36  35  M3539 
50    762  Pat Tocci                  M      Lititz               PA    US      1:39:25 1:39:17 7:36  46  M4549 
51    2313 Field Dutton               M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:39:19 1:39:18 7:35  27  M2529 
52    2439 Shane Streufert            M      Viera                FL    US      1:39:35 1:39:31 7:37  44  M4044 
53    226  Josh Ebert                 M      Deland               FL    US      1:39:48 1:39:42 7:38  43  M4044 
54    2080 Dennis Robinson            M      Windermere           FL    US      1:39:49 1:39:44 7:38  38  M3539 
55    808  Julian Nwoko               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:39:58 1:39:55 7:38  26  M2529 
56    2215 Steven Parnell             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:40:13 1:40:08 7:40  55  M5559 
57    28   Andy Arseneault            M      Medford              MA    US      1:40:17 1:40:13 7:40  35  M3539 
58    542  Steven West                M      Bryceville           FL    US      1:40:20 1:40:16 7:40  40  M4044 
59    2424 Trent Austin               M      Davie                FL    US      1:40:21 1:40:16 7:40  22  M2024 
60    725  Naomi Ventura              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:40:25 1:40:20 7:40  39  F3539 
61    466  Michael Prince             M      Windermere           FL    US      1:40:26 1:40:25 7:40  37  M3539 
62    797  Rachel Dumas               F      Deland               FL    US      1:40:34 1:40:29 7:41  22  F2024 
63    584  Rachel Frankenberger       F      Virginia Beach       VA    US      1:40:38 1:40:33 7:41  20  F2024 
64    707  Phaedra Kennedy            F      Toronto              ON    CA      1:40:49 1:40:41 7:42  45  F4549 
65    2040 Erik Scheub                M      Evansville           IN    US      1:41:04 1:40:48 7:43  31  M3034 
66    316  Cristianne Peschard        F      Boston               MA    US      1:41:11 1:41:02 7:44  31  F3034 
67    786  Chris Donaghy              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:41:37 1:41:24 7:46  58  M5559 
68    220  Tom Squitieri              M      Eustis               FL    US      1:41:32 1:41:25 7:46  54  M5054 
69    434  Snezana Simic              F      Bronxville           NY    US      1:41:31 1:41:25 7:45  27  F2529 
70    82   Ed Rawlings                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:41:39 1:41:34 7:46  63  M6064 
71    802  Brendan Galbreath          M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:41:40 1:41:35 7:46  44  M4044 
72    331  Naji Wehbe                 M      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:41:41 1:41:38 7:46  41  M4044 
73    404  Jd Rojas                   M      Temple Hills         MD    US      1:41:45 1:41:43 7:47  33  M3034 
74    450  Mary Johnson               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:42:01 1:41:50 7:48  50  F5054 
75    2418 Jamie Leggett              F      Apopka               FL    US      1:42:06 1:42:05 7:48  33  F3034 
76    798  Joe Van Dam                M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:42:17 1:42:11 7:49  53  M5054 
77    2383 Conrad Sutliff             M      Debary               FL    US      1:42:20 1:42:16 7:49  43  M4044 
78    2081 Karen Houle                F      Danielson            CT    US      1:42:26 1:42:21 7:50  39  F3539 
79    2112 Paul Matthews              M      Mount Pearl          NL    CA      1:42:35 1:42:24 7:50  50  M5054 
80    745  Kenneth Salter             M      Lithia               FL    US      1:42:31 1:42:25 7:50  49  M4549 
81    327  Will Hidalgo               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:42:31 1:42:27 7:50  13  M0114 
82    2467 Alex Mccollum              M      Lake City            FL    US      1:42:35 1:42:33 7:50  15  M1519 
83    122  Raphael Pereira            M      Araraquara                         1:42:44 1:42:33 7:51  44  M4044 
84    700  Raul Ruiz                  M      Orlando              FL    US      1:43:01 1:42:38 7:52  46  M4549 
85    2450 Michelle Richards          F      Lake City            FL    US      1:43:04 1:43:02 7:53  43  F4044 
86    482  Mike Acosta                M      Viera                FL    US      1:43:12 1:43:08 7:53  39  M3539 
87    502  Jin Taniguchi              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:43:16 1:43:09 7:53  38  M3539 
88    569  Stephen Hansen             M      Ocala                FL    US      1:43:16 1:43:16 7:53  30  M3034 
89    453  Robert Powell              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:43:29 1:43:26 7:54  25  M2529 
90    424  Jason Johnson              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:43:40 1:43:27 7:55  34  M3034 
91    2374 John Lindsley              M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:43:58 1:43:34 7:57  30  M3034 
92    2465 Phillip Ippolito           M      Naples               FL    US      1:43:56 1:43:53 7:57  56  M5559 
93    298  Danielle Cole              F      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:44:08 1:44:07 7:57  24  F2024 
94    1570 Tammy Marris               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:44:07 1:44:07 7:57  41  F4044 
95    631  Shawn Minucci              M      Ocala                FL    US      1:44:19 1:44:12 7:58  45  M4549 
96    123  Fred Urfer                 M      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:44:37 1:44:32 8:00  39  M3539 
97    2059 Mark Clark                 M      Galena               OH    US      1:44:55 1:44:37 8:01  44  M4044 
98    506  Sosuke Nakamura            M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:44:58 1:44:51 8:01  42  M4044 
99    2454 Tara Strassburg            F      Northampton          MA    US      1:45:06 1:44:51 8:02  37  F3539 
100   215  Tara Evans                 F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:45:03 1:44:54 8:02  32  F3034 
101   2314 Paulina Shenbaum           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:45:02 1:44:54 8:02  44  F4044 
102   335  Micah Vanatta              M      Titusville           FL    US      1:45:07 1:44:59 8:02  49  M4549 
103   2440 Keith Snodgrass            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:45:06 1:44:59 8:02  51  M5054 
104   679  Maureen Manning-Legros     F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:45:21 1:45:11 8:03  49  F4549 
105   705  Arnis Zvirbulis            M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:45:45 1:45:38 8:05  43  M4044 
106   409  Rai Chevalier              M      Londonderry          NH    US      1:45:40 1:45:38 8:04  19  M1519 
107   2386 Joshua Thacker             M      Islamorada           FL    US      1:46:06 1:45:40 8:06  34  M3034 
108   243  Sheila Sullivan            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:45:49 1:45:41 8:05  50  F5054 
109   761  Bill Andrews               M      Deland               FL    US      1:45:54 1:45:46 8:06  59  M5559 
110   639  Eric Jones                 M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:46:20 1:46:13 8:08  26  M2529 
111   804  Roger Leonardo             M      Holly Hill           FL    US      1:46:32 1:46:28 8:08  25  M2529 
112   690  Tj Dicks                   M      Orlando              FL    US      1:46:59 1:46:35 8:10  35  M3539 
113   2366 Ashley Falk                F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:46:50 1:46:42 8:10  39  F3539 
114   1537 Stephen Chancey            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:46:46 1:46:46 8:10  51  M5054 
115   150  Lucy Donnelly              F      Macquarie                          1:47:02 1:46:53 8:11  33  F3034 
116   732  Breanna Diehl Holm         F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:47:05 1:46:54 8:11  24  F2024 
117   2380 Brian Mckillip             M      Fayetteville         GA    US      1:47:16 1:47:08 8:12  18  M1519 
118   2342 Louie Brabante             M      Boynton Beach        FL    US      1:47:15 1:47:10 8:12  33  M3034 
119   2138 William Carter             M      Perry                FL    US      1:47:17 1:47:15 8:12  52  M5054 
120   695  Connie James               F      Lake Panasoffkee     FL    US      1:47:24 1:47:16 8:12  51  F5054 
121   405  Kari Mckay                 F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:47:22 1:47:16 8:12  43  F4044 
122   149  Emily Nash                 F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:47:56 1:47:36 8:15  27  F2529 
123   159  Sue Macdonald              F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:47:47 1:47:37 8:14  45  F4549 
124   1522 Charles Sansbury           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:47:50 1:47:50 8:14  37  M3539 
125   1547 Kayla Darden               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:47:52 1:47:52 8:15  24  F2024 
126   177  Max Smith                  M      Debary               FL    US      1:48:07 1:47:59 8:16  50  M5054 
127   2333 Angela Allen               F      Orlando              FL    US      1:48:17 1:48:03 8:16  48  F4549 
128   627  Katie Ballanco             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:48:14 1:48:06 8:16  39  F3539 
129   144  John Haldeman              M      Lancaster            PA    US      1:48:16 1:48:10 8:16  45  M4549 
130   2280 Melissa Hodges             F      Deland               FL    US      1:48:10 1:48:10 8:16  43  F4044 
131   578  Jason Gibson               M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:48:28 1:48:15 8:17  44  M4044 
132   381  Nichole Gebhart            F      St Augustine         FL    US      1:48:28 1:48:16 8:17  37  F3539 
133   342  Stephen Meadows            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:48:34 1:48:19 8:18  33  M3034 
134   801  Craig McGary               M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:48:26 1:48:21 8:17  44  M4044 
135   528  Michael Cain               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:48:36 1:48:27 8:18  57  M5559 
136   148  Reid Atherton              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:48:48 1:48:27 8:19  22  M2024 
137   205  Emily Booher               F      Covington            KY    US      1:48:37 1:48:30 8:18  30  F3034 
138   155  Kyle Smith                 M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:49:07 1:48:51 8:20  31  M3034 
139   1574 Kali Miller                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:48:52 1:48:52 8:19  17  F1519 
140   625  Matthew Fitch              M      Longwood             FL    US      1:49:05 1:48:53 8:20  45  M4549 
141   94   William Rabitaille         M      Farmington           CT    US      1:49:08 1:48:57 8:20  38  M3539 
142   167  Justus Timm                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:49:26 1:49:16 8:22  27  M2529 
143   168  Yasmin Timm                F      Orlando              FL    US      1:49:26 1:49:16 8:22  27  F2529 
144   244  Angelika Grubel            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:49:22 1:49:17 8:21  45  F4549 
145   2441 Bruce Choi                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:49:29 1:49:19 8:22  40  M4044 
146   2146 Nat Fogle                  M      Deland               FL    US      1:49:38 1:49:28 8:23  32  M3034 
147   576  Heather Guilbault          F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:50:10 1:49:36 8:25  29  F2529 
148   577  Curtis Smith               M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:50:10 1:49:36 8:25  30  M3034 
149   670  Johnny Pettygrue           M      Tampa                FL    US      1:49:54 1:49:40 8:24  50  M5054 
150   803  Sam Hunt                   M      Titusville           FL    US      1:50:09 1:49:46 8:25  20  M2024 
151   2102 Joe Bubacz                 M      Blossburg            PA    US      1:49:57 1:49:49 8:24  52  M5054 
152   2466 Neil Glynn                 M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:50:00 1:49:50 8:24  44  M4044 
153   691  Nick Walker                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:50:17 1:49:53 8:26  32  M3034 
154   590  Stan Hughes                M      Bakersfield          CA    US      1:50:49 1:50:18 8:28  56  M5559 
155   2271 Ralph Sullenberger         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:50:51 1:50:19 8:28  48  F4549 
156   2106 Nicole Harris              F      Plainfield           IN    US      1:50:56 1:50:22 8:29  46  F4549 
157   759  Keith Evans                M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:50:51 1:50:24 8:28  44  M4044 
158   1585 Ray Jarrett                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:50:36 1:50:36 8:27  49  M4549 
159   507  Kim Brekke                 F      Atwater              MN    US      1:51:02 1:50:36 8:29  41  F4044 
160   471  Dalton L'Heureux           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:50:49 1:50:38 8:28  24  M2024 
161   751  Seujan Bertram             F      Seattle              WA    US      1:50:54 1:50:42 8:28  49  F4549 
162   420  Steven Steffy              M      Apopka               FL    US      1:50:57 1:50:43 8:29  48  M4549 
163   2320 Jeff Zabel                 M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:51:02 1:50:45 8:29  58  M5559 
164   2239 Brandon Triplett           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:51:08 1:50:47 8:29  31  M3034 
165   2334 Kaitlyn Buck               F      Fayetteville         GA    US      1:51:05 1:50:52 8:29  18  F1519 
166   780  Michael Dormeyer           M      Deland               FL    US      1:51:06 1:50:54 8:29  44  M4044 
167   2422 Jerry Searcy               M      Pavo                 GA    US      1:51:10 1:51:01 8:30  47  M4549 
168   2225 Thomas Esmont              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:51:16 1:51:04 8:30  50  M5054 
169   567  Rob Beers                  M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:51:21 1:51:07 8:30  45  M4549 
170   607  Joe Swinski                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:51:25 1:51:13 8:31  52  M5054 
171   391  Mauricio Pinilla           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:51:34 1:51:14 8:31  49  M4549 
172   552  Peter Matulis              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:51:26 1:51:15 8:31  44  M4044 
173   523  Preston Sanders            M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:51:29 1:51:17 8:31  29  M2529 
174   448  Kevin Mackie               M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:51:56 1:51:38 8:33  40  M4044 
175   553  Adam Bolli                 M      Hinesville           GA    US      1:52:03 1:51:47 8:34  36  M3539 
176   2147 Colin Smith                M      Deland               FL    US      1:52:04 1:51:53 8:34  33  M3034 
177   630  Julie Ellison              F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:52:28 1:52:14 8:36  33  F3034 
178   582  Ryo Tokairin               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:52:28 1:52:21 8:36  29  M2529 
179   706  Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      1:52:50 1:52:23 8:37  41  M4044 
180   469  Sarah Brule                F      Saint-Lambert        QC    CA      1:52:55 1:52:28 8:38  38  F3539 
181   2385 Kevin Bennett              M      High Point           NC    US      1:52:54 1:52:29 8:38  39  M3539 
182   668  Bob Kroeger                M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:52:38 1:52:32 8:36  70  M7074 
183   2131 Will Hoffman               M      Harrison City        PA    US      1:52:50 1:52:35 8:37  38  M3539 
184   2257 Ricky Brown                M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:52:45 1:52:35 8:37  33  M3034 
185   771  Kitty Musante              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:52:53 1:52:45 8:38  60  F6064 
186   472  Chris Durrance             M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:52:57 1:52:49 8:38  33  M3034 
187   2296 Jenn Geiss                 F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:52:59 1:52:52 8:38  38  F3539 
188   611  Shawn Morin                M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:53:27 1:52:52 8:40  45  M4549 
189   2048 Wendi Harwell              F      Auburn               AL    US      1:53:01 1:52:54 8:38  41  F4044 
190   551  Tyler Debord               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:53:17 1:52:54 8:39  30  M3034 
191   348  Dominick Audi              M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      1:53:15 1:52:58 8:39  63  M6064 
192   613  Robert Cline               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:53:05 1:52:59 8:38  25  M2529 
193   734  Chris Grant                M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:53:24 1:53:15 8:40  46  M4549 
194   779  Brian Abernethy            M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:53:24 1:53:16 8:40  35  M3539 
195   634  Chip Dolan                 M      South Ryegate        VT    US      1:53:48 1:53:18 8:42  39  M3539 
196   347  George Sagan               M      Wexford              PA    US      1:53:38 1:53:22 8:41  66  M6569 
197   589  Marcos Santiago            M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:53:29 1:53:24 8:40  37  M3539 
198   655  Thomas Fitzgerald          M      Long Valley          NJ    US      1:53:33 1:53:25 8:41  63  M6064 
199   158  John Macdonald             M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:53:41 1:53:31 8:41  46  M4549 
200   636  Mica Lill                  F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:53:52 1:53:42 8:42  42  F4044 
201   2291 Terri Tucker               F      Milan                IL    US      1:57:07 1:53:49 8:57  42  F4044 
202   736  Craig Meyers               M      Fort Pierce          FL    US      1:54:07 1:53:55 8:43  53  M5054 
203   107  Jennifer Borgio            F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      1:54:13 1:54:01 8:44  44  F4044 
204   746  Taylor Kessel              M      Maitland             FL    US      1:54:14 1:54:02 8:44  37  M3539 
205   2378 Jared Selph                M      Lakeland             FL    US      1:54:27 1:54:08 8:45  36  M3539 
206   2343 Christian Fisher           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:54:21 1:54:13 8:44  48  M4549 
207   2029 Kevin Mihalik              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:54:25 1:54:15 8:45  40  M4044 
208   2148 Kris Hurdle                M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:54:35 1:54:19 8:45  47  M4549 
209   338  Patricia Rumfelt           F      Webb City            MO    US      1:54:36 1:54:20 8:45  34  F3034 
210   406  Allison Adolphe            F      Sanford              FL    US      1:54:40 1:54:22 8:46  30  F3034 
211   414  Gina Holland               F      Vermilion            OH    US      1:54:38 1:54:22 8:45  40  F4044 
212   216  James Freeman              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:54:41 1:54:31 8:46  48  M4549 
213   2045 Don Larsen                 M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:54:39 1:54:34 8:46  52  M5054 
214   721  Mark Russell               M      Sea Ranch Lakes      FL    US      1:54:48 1:54:34 8:46  60  M6064 
215   2442 Cheryl Sobering            F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:54:47 1:54:35 8:46  33  F3034 
216   369  Bruce Griffin              M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:54:51 1:54:36 8:47  56  M5559 
217   524  Andrew Torok               M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:55:03 1:54:39 8:47  33  M3034 
218   2151 Glenn Herbert              M      The Villages         FL    US      1:54:56 1:54:42 8:47  58  M5559 
219   2088 Christopher Howsden        M      Lithia               FL    US      1:55:30 1:54:43 8:49  42  M4044 
220   758  Donald Stoner              M      Enterprise           FL    US      1:54:59 1:54:45 8:47  45  M4549 
221   754  Mike Akerson               M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:55:00 1:54:47 8:47  41  M4044 
222   36   Allen Kent                 M      Lakeland             FL    US      1:55:01 1:54:48 8:47  44  M4044 
223   697  Jesper Madsen              M      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      1:55:17 1:54:50 8:49  49  M4549 
224   684  Darell Brooks              M      Eustis               FL    US      1:55:11 1:54:50 8:48  49  M4549 
225   2319 Toshia Fillmore            F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:55:13 1:54:51 8:48  47  F4549 
226   632  Dustin Bishop              M      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      1:55:08 1:54:52 8:48  40  M4044 
227   308  Rolando Salazar            M      Corona               NY    US      1:55:15 1:54:52 8:48  48  M4549 
228   231  Josh Torrenga              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:07 1:54:58 8:52  32  M3034 
229   186  Gary Harlow                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:55:18 1:55:03 8:49  57  M5559 
230   479  Derek Yeary                M      Pleasant Plain       OH    US      1:55:25 1:55:04 8:49  34  M3034 
231   1580 Jon Chu                    M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:55:08 1:55:08 8:48  27  M2529 
232   1578 Mark Mease                 M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:55:14 1:55:14 8:48  28  M2529 
233   445  Paul Roberts               M      Pompano Beach        FL    US      1:56:06 1:55:19 8:52  50  M5054 
234   320  Alisha Stokes              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:42 1:55:21 8:50  32  F3034 
235   325  Brandon Stokes             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:41 1:55:21 8:50  44  M4044 
236   2425 Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      1:55:40 1:55:25 8:50  30  M3034 
237   778  Susan Haas                 F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:55:43 1:55:26 8:51  57  F5559 
238   692  Frank Nielsen              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:55:57 1:55:29 8:52  45  M4549 
239   508  Stephanie Sams             F      Parkersburg          WV    US      1:55:33 1:55:30 8:50  45  F4549 
240   515  Chad Birchard              M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:55:49 1:55:35 8:51  42  M4044 
241   164  Daniel Moes                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:55 1:55:41 8:51  25  M2529 
242   2172 Jonathan Erazo             M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:56:20 1:55:54 8:53  23  M2024 
243   433  Mary Jebbia                F      Arcadia              CA    US      1:56:03 1:55:55 8:52  29  F2529 
244   2020 Cliff Cole                 M      Acworth              GA    US      1:56:13 1:55:59 8:53  55  M5559 
245   1516 Gretchen Hall              F      Farmington           MN    US      1:55:59 1:55:59 8:52  43  F4044 
246   2210 Daniel Ostrowski           M      Clarksville          TN    US      1:56:25 1:56:04 8:54  40  M4044 
247   2211 Stephanie Rose             F      Clarksville          TN    US      1:56:25 1:56:05 8:54  40  F4044 
248   33   Mike Hanner                M      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:56:55 1:56:16 8:56  64  M6064 
249   2046 Michael Trabulsy           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:31 1:56:24 8:54  37  M3539 
250   647  Bob Hadden                 M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:56:38 1:56:27 8:55  49  M4549 
251   735  Traci Bane                 F      Orange Park          FL    US      1:56:45 1:56:31 8:55  52  F5054 
252   2301 Laurie Ninzatti            F      Tavares              FL    US      1:56:41 1:56:35 8:55  60  F6064 
253   2309 Lindsay Offner             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:56:48 1:56:39 8:55  31  F3034 
254   2129 Michael Pagoria            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:56:53 1:56:44 8:56  61  M6064 
255   2290 Lawrence Tucker            M      Milan                IL    US      1:56:54 1:56:48 8:56  41  M4044 
256   740  Tracy Richardson           M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:57:07 1:56:55 8:57  40  M4044 
257   648  Tony Swebilius             M      Morrill              ME    US      1:57:12 1:56:58 8:57  72  M7074 
258   2171 Bryan Kenner               M      Hinesville           GA    US      1:57:15 1:57:00 8:58  35  M3539 
259   781  Sue Beyrle                 F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:57:14 1:57:00 8:57  52  F5054 
260   696  Kara Andreski              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:57:22 1:57:09 8:58  31  F3034 
261   464  Alain Pinto                M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:57:32 1:57:17 8:59  45  M4549 
262   211  Jill Mahler                F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:57:35 1:57:19 8:59  37  F3539 
263   2413 Bob Hamlin                 M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:57:32 1:57:19 8:59  65  M6569 
264   2208 Wesley Smith               M      Sanford              FL    US      1:57:52 1:57:21 9:00  56  M5559 
265   3089 Jennifer Green             F      Polk City            FL    US      1:57:30 1:57:30 8:59  39  F3539 
266   3013 Sarah Peltz                F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:57:30 1:57:30 8:59  43  F4044 
267   755  Colin Earle                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:57:47 1:57:31 9:00  57  M5559 
268   2166 Troy Garland               M      Milledgeville        GA    US      1:57:54 1:57:31 9:01  45  M4549 
269   685  Tony Troiano               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:57:46 1:57:37 9:00  49  M4549 
270   2403 Bruce Levine               M      Amherst              NY    US      1:58:00 1:57:38 9:01  49  M4549 
271   2416 Carmen Hall                F      Deland               FL    US      1:58:20 1:57:40 9:03  34  F3034 
272   741  Woody Woodworth            M      Chittenango          NY    US      1:58:13 1:57:48 9:02  62  M6064 
273   799  Tim Dougherty              M      New York             FL    US      1:58:06 1:57:48 9:01  47  M4549 
274   2043 Melissa Szymanski          F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:57:50 1:57:50 9:00  39  F3539 
275   92   Mike Adams                 M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:57:59 1:57:51 9:01  59  M5559 
276   130  John Hagen                 M      Wolfeboro            NH    US      1:58:10 1:57:52 9:02  54  M5054 
277   2375 Wes Sullenger              M      Paducah              KY    US      1:58:16 1:58:03 9:02  40  M4044 
278   274  Kate Howick                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:58:20 1:58:03 9:02  40  F4044 
279   2149 Pam Hurdle                 F      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:58:25 1:58:05 9:03  47  F4549 
280   428  Kira Ball                  F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:58:16 1:58:05 9:02  27  F2529 
281   53   Sylvain Fortier            M      Amos                 QC    CA      1:59:05 1:58:12 9:06  40  M4044 
282   163  Tyler Schwaegler           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:41 1:58:13 9:04  23  M2024 
283   483  Neil Van Hoff              M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:58:38 1:58:17 9:04  24  M2024 
284   393  Bill Laws                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:58:39 1:58:22 9:04  46  M4549 
285   748  Scott Anthony              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:35 1:58:24 9:04  46  M4549 
286   310  Shannon Booth              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:58:40 1:58:24 9:04  43  F4044 
287   2031 Clea Smith                 M      Rockingham           NC    US      1:58:40 1:58:25 9:04  48  M4549 
288   452  Marina Lossing             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:48 1:58:26 9:05  52  F5054 
289   773  Kristin Riedy              F      Grand Island         NE    US      2:11:26 1:58:26 10:02 48  F4549 
290   2116 Martin Di Lullo            M      Caba                               1:59:08 1:58:29 9:06  42  M4044 
291   2455 Dave Strassburg            M      Northampton          MA    US      1:58:44 1:58:30 9:04  47  M4549 
292   2001 Scott Toschlog             M      Longwood             FL    US      1:59:05 1:58:31 9:06  40  M4044 
293   413  Dan Bresnock               M      Middleburg           FL    US      1:58:51 1:58:36 9:05  52  M5054 
294   660  Trisha Loomis              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:59:10 1:58:38 9:06  33  F3034 
295   300  Rosanna Rivera             F      Longwood             FL    US      1:58:51 1:58:40 9:05  46  F4549 
296   2114 Troy Eliason               M      Duluth               MN    US      1:59:13 1:58:41 9:07  48  M4549 
297   2259 Monica Tucker              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:58:59 1:58:46 9:05  34  F3034 
298   2349 John Henry                 M      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:21 1:58:48 9:12  39  M3539 
299   573  Caleb Ebner                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:59:18 1:58:48 9:07  32  M3034 
300   289  Rachel Walker              F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:59:14 1:58:49 9:07  23  F2024 
301   29   Dwayne Damba               M      Farmington           MO    US      1:59:10 1:58:55 9:06  49  M4549 
302   30   Emily Damba                F      Farmington           MO    US      1:59:10 1:58:55 9:06  20  F2024 
303   763  Cori Jackson               M      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      1:59:02 1:58:56 9:06  51  M5054 
304   2154 David Johnson              M      Wesley Chapell       FL    US      1:59:08 1:58:57 9:06  33  M3034 
305   2412 Mike Cooper                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:59:10 1:58:58 9:06  65  M6569 
306   2231 Greg Griffin               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:59:16 1:58:58 9:07  59  M5559 
307   2242 Kathy Hendricks            F      Venice               FL    US      1:59:20 1:59:02 9:07  49  F4549 
308   255  Jacqueline Harrison        F      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:59:44 1:59:03 9:09  33  F3034 
309   2099 Rachel Fedoronko           F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:59:29 1:59:08 9:08  26  F2529 
310   743  Jeffrey Steinberg          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:59:25 1:59:09 9:07  36  M3539 
311   792  Joseph Seravalli           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:59:25 1:59:11 9:07  64  M6064 
312   2365 Irisha Scully              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:33 1:59:13 9:08  30  F3034 
313   1526 Steve Sherrer              M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:59:18 1:59:18 9:07  39  M3539 
314   2443 Brittany Streufert         F      Viera                FL    US      1:59:36 1:59:20 9:08  44  F4044 
315   2421 William Lowe               M      Wellborn             FL    US      1:59:54 1:59:23 9:10  33  M3034 
316   2015 Shane Cox                  M      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:51 1:59:29 9:09  46  M4549 
317   489  Nathan Frain               M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:59:54 1:59:38 9:10  22  M2024 
318   704  Tyler Stover               M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:00:00 1:59:38 9:10  31  M3034 
319   2254 Kim Catron                 F      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:52 1:59:41 9:09  51  F5054 
320   2256 Victoria Luna              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:10 1:59:42 9:11  36  F3539 
321   674  Paul Phillips Jr           M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:59:46 1:59:42 9:09  19  M1519 
322   694  Rick Cohn                  M      Maitland             FL    US      2:00:12 1:59:43 9:11  52  M5054 
323   223  Jeff Abbott                M      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:20 1:59:45 9:12  57  M5559 
324   775  Thomas Kempton             M      Delray Beach         FL    US      2:00:00 1:59:46 9:10  28  M2529 
325   586  Jeff Martindale            M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:00:20 1:59:48 9:12  42  M4044 
326   723  Domenic Barsotti           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:00:33 1:59:58 9:13  30  M3034 
327   3061 Michael Buck               M      Fayetteville         GA    US      1:59:58 1:59:58 9:10  17  M1519 
328   490  Paul Masser                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:00:22 2:00:09 9:12  47  M4549 
329   18   Jason Livermore            M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:00:23 2:00:10 9:12  38  M3539 
330   813  Pierre Dery                M                           FL    US      2:04:33 2:00:17 9:31  32  M3034 
331   2253 Joshua Traband             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:01:00 2:00:45 9:15  37  M3539 
332   486  Daryl Cronk                M      Ocoee                FL    US      2:01:37 2:00:54 9:18  44  M4044 
333   386  Tasha Cameron              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:01:17 2:00:56 9:16  41  F4044 
334   621  Ryan Ronk                  M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:01:33 2:00:57 9:17  39  M3539 
335   2316 Richard Guyer              M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:01:26 2:01:06 9:17  65  M6569 
336   25   Richard Green              M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:01:23 2:01:11 9:16  45  M4549 
337   3    John Martin                M      Davenport            FL    US      2:01:51 2:01:15 9:19  46  M4549 
338   3097 Steve Evans                M      Longwood             FL    US      2:01:16 2:01:16 9:16  68  M6569 
339   2033 Todd Saunders              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:01 2:01:34 9:19  49  M4549 
340   708  Dinesh Arab                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:01:57 2:01:35 9:19  45  M4549 
341   2107 Holly Brucken              F      Terre Haute          IN    US      2:02:15 2:01:41 9:20  43  F4044 
342   766  Tyrone Filer               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:02:03 2:01:42 9:19  49  M4549 
343   2363 Timothy Mooney             M      Pensacola            FL    US      2:02:44 2:01:45 9:23  38  M3539 
344   2061 Joseph Quattrocchi         M      Riverdale            NJ    US      2:02:07 2:01:57 9:20  36  M3539 
345   203  Maggie Broman              F      Deltona              FL    US      2:02:15 2:01:57 9:20  35  F3539 
346   256  Paul Phelps                M      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:02:54 2:02:13 9:23  29  M2529 
347   558  Ney Norwood                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:02:35 2:02:15 9:22  34  M3034 
348   603  Eric Devriese              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:02:58 2:02:18 9:24  45  M4549 
349   580  Alessandro Gondo           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:02 2:02:23 9:24  43  M4044 
350   583  Kirsten Frankenberger      F      Virginia Beach       VA    US      2:02:46 2:02:24 9:23  52  F5054 
351   575  Candice Doolan             F      Knoxville            TN    US      2:02:50 2:02:25 9:23  34  F3034 
352   1586 Shannon Flatch             F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:02:28 2:02:28 9:21  45  F4549 
353   2419 Edward Jimenez             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:03:18 2:02:31 9:25  41  M4044 
354   2017 Jim Rankin                 M      Mount Uniacke        NS    CA      2:02:47 2:02:32 9:23  45  M4549 
355   654  Joe Bianchi                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:02:49 2:02:32 9:23  56  M5559 
356   2276 Bob Bullock                M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:03:03 2:02:35 9:24  55  M5559 
357   2404 Lori Leatherbee            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:02:59 2:02:38 9:24  57  F5559 
358   2098 Richard Anderson           M      High Springs         FL    US      2:03:08 2:02:40 9:24  42  M4044 
359   287  Jane Wheeler               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:21 2:02:43 9:25  19  F1519 
360   733  Jodi Kalman                F      Palm City            FL    US      2:03:06 2:02:44 9:24  51  F5054 
361   604  Joseph Yelvington          M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:03:30 2:02:50 9:26  39  M3539 
362   83   Jennifer Baron             F      Norfolk              VA    US      2:03:15 2:02:59 9:25  46  F4549 
363   286  Sarah Hallenstein          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:40 2:03:01 9:27  19  F1519 
364   138  Lee Byram                  M      Mars Hill            ME    US      2:03:27 2:03:02 9:26  62  M6064 
365   656  Craig Beers                M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:03:29 2:03:05 9:26  32  M3034 
366   389  Christine Beers            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:03:28 2:03:06 9:26  34  F3034 
367   2006 Missy Moore                F      Richmond             IN    US      2:03:41 2:03:07 9:27  49  F4549 
368   127  Evan Schentrup             M      Ocoee                FL    US      2:03:30 2:03:08 9:26  28  M2529 
369   346  Josh Pitts                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:03:32 2:03:17 9:26  27  M2529 
370   2145 Mark Zybeck                M      Pearcy               AR    US      2:03:51 2:03:22 9:28  52  M5054 
371   153  Robert Rosser              M      Clermont             FL    US      2:03:30 2:03:23 9:26  14  M0114 
372   2267 Cecilia Ashley             F      Chocowinity          NC    US      2:03:41 2:03:23 9:27  54  F5054 
373   14   Daniel Collins             M      Bryan                TX    US      2:03:56 2:03:27 9:28  32  M3034 
374   119  Chuck Dyda                 M      Loxahatchee          FL    US      2:03:57 2:03:27 9:28  58  M5559 
375   605  Caleb Douglas              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:03:47 2:03:33 9:27  22  M2024 
376   3074 Austin Obien               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:03:36 2:03:36 9:27  24  M2024 
377   2471 Nancy Freemam              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:04:10 2:03:39 9:29  44  F4044 
378   2127 Tim Mahaffey               M      The Villages         FL    US      2:04:11 2:03:42 9:29  69  M6569 
379   2420 David Nakashima            M      Orange               CA    US      2:04:27 2:03:42 9:31  49  M4549 
380   629  Adam Ellison               M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:04:01 2:03:46 9:28  33  M3034 
381   166  Erin Wilson                F      Gaston               SC    US      2:04:21 2:03:52 9:30  31  F3034 
382   757  Kenny Shapiro              M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:04:16 2:04:06 9:30  58  M5559 
383   2051 Craig Turner               M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:04:57 2:04:20 9:33  37  M3539 
384   2010 Kerrye Tabaczka            F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:04:41 2:04:23 9:32  41  F4044 
385   568  Jonathan Hoyne             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:05:00 2:04:29 9:33  46  M4549 
386   720  Sean Baum                  M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:04:48 2:04:30 9:32  32  M3034 
387   2310 James Dowling              M      Burlington           ON    CA      2:04:53 2:04:33 9:32  59  M5559 
388   2311 Kyle Dowling               M      Burlington           ON    CA      2:04:53 2:04:33 9:32  21  M2024 
389   183  Adam Rafalski              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:04:53 2:04:36 9:33  67  M6569 
390   80   Gary Lake                  M      Honor                MI    US      2:04:51 2:04:38 9:32  70  M7074 
391   383  Jennifer Romano            F      Norristown           PA    US      2:04:51 2:04:38 9:32  45  F4549 
392   2393 Bill Guyette               M      Middletown           CT    US      2:05:26 2:04:50 9:35  57  M5559 
393   2156 Angie Tierney              F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:05:40 2:04:52 9:36  46  F4549 
394   2188 Michael Marquart           M      Davenport            FL    US      2:05:45 2:05:00 9:36  42  M4044 
395   642  Rodrigo Martins            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:36 2:05:09 9:36  42  M4044 
396   2414 Anna Crawford              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:05:41 2:05:09 9:36  42  F4044 
397   599  Patrick Hennequart         M      Magog                QC    CA      2:05:39 2:05:11 9:36  60  M6064 
398   449  Gerald Keyes               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:06:01 2:05:30 9:38  61  M6064 
399   756  Kellie Abernethy           F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:05:37 2:05:30 9:36  27  F2529 
400   2387 Aleesha Denning            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:06:08 2:05:32 9:38  29  F2529 
401   2090 Melissa Clark              F      Charleston           SC    US      2:05:54 2:05:38 9:37  49  F4549 
402   591  Lorinda Boothman           F      Tampa                FL    US      2:06:22 2:05:41 9:39  29  F2529 
403   728  Jason Gregaydis            M      Dallas               GA    US      2:06:00 2:05:42 9:38  40  M4044 
404   403  Matricia Harberson         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:06:17 2:05:45 9:39  41  F4044 
405   238  Stacy Simmons              F      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      2:05:53 2:05:46 9:37  51  F5054 
406   789  Anthony Ralston            M      Edgewater            FL    US      2:06:08 2:05:50 9:38  27  M2529 
407   45   Beth Rucker                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:06:16 2:05:54 9:39  49  F4549 
408   729  Jen Miller                 F      Collingswood         NJ    US      2:06:14 2:05:56 9:39  36  F3539 
409   520  Leigh Rion                 F      East Palatka         FL    US      2:06:26 2:06:04 9:40  41  F4044 
410   2396 Andrew Parker              M      Pageland             SC    US      2:06:20 2:06:05 9:39  49  M4549 
411   2233 Luanne Rutt                F      Deltona              FL    US      2:06:22 2:06:06 9:39  59  F5559 
412   714  Kevin Ferrick              M      Deland               FL    US      2:06:21 2:06:07 9:39  52  M5054 
413   570  Ethan Johnson              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:06:37 2:06:15 9:40  27  M2529 
414   503  Chris Stanley              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:06:37 2:06:16 9:40  54  M5054 
415   2395 Becca Hudson               F      Pageland             SC    US      2:06:18 2:06:18 9:39  42  F4044 
416   2391 Mitchell Edwards           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:06:40 2:06:27 9:41  54  M5054 
417   2469 Brian Hoffman              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:43 2:06:27 9:45  44  M4044 
418   689  Robert Torbitt             M      Deltona              FL    US      2:07:21 2:06:39 9:44  62  M6064 
419   760  David Tredinnick           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:08 2:06:41 9:43  36  M3539 
420   2219 Lucia Smith                F      Chapin               SC    US      2:07:07 2:06:43 9:43  39  F3539 
421   659  Matthew Antonelli          M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:07:06 2:06:44 9:43  34  M3034 
422   2457 Fred Cook                  M      Chicago              FL    US      2:06:54 2:06:46 9:42  67  M6569 
423   1572 Greg Ciola                 M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:06:53 2:06:53 9:42  47  M4549 
424   37   Jose Tadeu Almeida Brito   M      Curitiba                           2:08:37 2:06:58 9:50  63  M6064 
425   2191 Diahann Kramer             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:07:16 2:06:58 9:43  52  F5054 
426   680  Rebecca Moore              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:07:49 2:07:06 9:46  37  F3539 
427   652  Ryan Stalcup               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:07:36 2:07:06 9:45  35  M3539 
428   2049 Anthony Trabulsy           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:40 2:07:07 9:45  19  M1519 
429   2199 Rebecca Rawson             F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:07:37 2:07:14 9:45  42  F4044 
430   2137 Mary Carter                F      Perry                FL    US      2:07:38 2:07:16 9:45  44  F4044 
431   161  Ian Zeller                 M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:07:46 2:07:17 9:46  28  M2529 
432   303  Glen Arterburn             M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:07:35 2:07:20 9:45  50  M5054 
433   1505 Andy Mcgill                M      Venice               FL    US      2:07:31 2:07:31 9:45  35  M3539 
434   535  Cristina Barreras          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:07:45 2:07:31 9:46  31  F3034 
435   536  Margarito Barreras         M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:07:45 2:07:32 9:46  34  M3034 
436   540  Adam Decle                 M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:08:07 2:07:38 9:47  42  M4044 
437   435  Thomas Stokes              M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:08:41 2:07:41 9:50  67  M6569 
438   2186 James Jiloty               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:08:07 2:07:44 9:47  36  M3539 
439   70   Jessica West               F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:08:45 2:07:47 9:50  36  F3539 
440   52   Carl Charrois              M      Amos                 QC    CA      2:08:42 2:07:48 9:50  41  M4044 
441   2047 Rajamalliga Sharma         F      Opelika              AL    US      2:08:08 2:07:54 9:47  48  F4549 
442   2453 George Carrasquillo        M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:08:17 2:07:55 9:48  62  M6064 
443   2245 Thanh Ngo                  F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      2:08:09 2:07:55 9:47  40  F4044 
444   439  Jacob Windlinger           M      Miami                FL    US      2:08:24 2:07:58 9:49  23  M2024 
445   2057 Tina Wingard               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:08:35 2:08:00 9:49  37  F3539 
446   2002 Darlene Nogle              F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:08:17 2:08:01 9:48  58  F5559 
447   525  Bri Torok                  F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:08:38 2:08:04 9:50  27  F2529 
448   173  Michael O'Leary            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:24 2:08:08 9:49  57  M5559 
449   2269 Ray Brown                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:08:35 2:08:09 9:49  69  M6569 
450   2124 Sean Patten                M      Suncook              NH    US      2:08:59 2:08:12 9:51  48  M4549 
451   2430 John Flores                M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:08:34 2:08:16 9:49  41  M4044 
452   2326 Casey Hutchcraft           M      Charleston           IL    US      2:08:33 2:08:22 9:49  48  M4549 
453   2073 Jacob Nelms                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:09:17 2:08:26 9:53  28  M2529 
454   2022 Jennifer Blankshein        F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:08:45 2:08:32 9:50  42  F4044 
455   2053 Timothy Carnago            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:08:53 2:08:35 9:51  58  M5559 
456   73   Joel Francisco             M      Miami Gardens        FL    US      2:09:12 2:08:42 9:52  44  M4044 
457   529  Susan Fuller               F      Maitland             FL    US      2:09:09 2:08:48 9:52  50  F5054 
458   628  Grant Lewis                M      Weaverville          NC    US      2:09:15 2:08:48 9:52  52  M5054 
459   555  Robert Warnke              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:09:26 2:08:55 9:53  49  M4549 
460   712  Matthew Janetzko           M      Apopka               FL    US      2:09:17 2:08:56 9:53  34  M3034 
461   2303 Beth Feeney                F      Odessa               FL    US      2:09:21 2:08:56 9:53  54  F5054 
462   2238 Ashleigh Triplett          F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:09:18 2:08:56 9:53  31  F3034 
463   357  Kristen Swinski            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:09:36 2:08:57 9:54  17  F1519 
464   2345 Jeremy Scherbert           M      Edgewater            FL    US      2:09:23 2:09:01 9:53  37  M3539 
465   270  Tony Webb                  M      Deland               FL    US      2:09:29 2:09:07 9:54  56  M5559 
466   2329 Monica Pessina             F      West Newbury         MA    US      2:09:29 2:09:07 9:54  49  F4549 
467   2346 Troy Perrin                M      Mount Prospect       IL    US      2:09:34 2:09:15 9:54  49  M4549 
468   2435 K. Bartrum                 M      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:09:38 2:09:17 9:54  10  M0114 
469   87   Sam Kauffman               M      Apopka               FL    US      2:09:39 2:09:24 9:54  37  M3539 
470   2444 Chris Hill                 M      Titusville           FL    US      2:09:47 2:09:27 9:55  34  M3034 
471   292  Timothy Teuber             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:09:57 2:09:27 9:56  58  M5559 
472   3052 Richard Radcliff           M      Fort Pierce          FL    US      2:09:29 2:09:29 9:54  63  M6064 
473   626  Julio Esquilin             M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:09:42 2:09:33 9:55  49  M4549 
474   675  Erin Siltman               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:10:00 2:09:37 9:56  23  F2024 
475   3092 Michael Chitwood           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:09:37 2:09:37 9:54  53  M5054 
476   2272 Susan Sullenberger         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:10:13 2:09:41 9:57  44  F4044 
477   2460 Limbani Santos             F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:10:37 2:09:52 9:59  51  F5054 
478   2101 Rhonda Madden              F      Bradenton            FL    US      2:11:08 2:09:59 10:01 45  F4549 
479   807  Doug McDonald              M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:10:42 2:10:01 9:59  43  M4044 
480   2178 Jennifer Lombardo-Gonzalez F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:10:54 2:10:07 10:00 34  F3034 
481   2304 Taylor Elkins              F      Pine Mountain        GA    US      2:10:26 2:10:12 9:58  15  F1519 
482   319  Mathew Branning            M      Springfield          GA    US      2:10:32 2:10:12 9:58  25  M2529 
483   108  Anthony Niskoch            M      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      2:11:02 2:10:24 10:01 52  M5054 
484   664  Amanda Clum                F      Apopka               FL    US      2:11:10 2:10:28 10:01 30  F3034 
485   241  Cynthia Casano             F      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:10:47 2:10:28 9:59  50  F5054 
486   2368 Ralph Cortez               M      Uniondale            NY    US      2:11:00 2:10:50 10:01 46  M4549 
487   1544 David Stake                M      Fort Walton Beach    FL    US      2:11:05 2:11:05 10:01 53  M5054 
488   2392 Yan Tang                   F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:11:30 2:11:05 10:03 43  F4044 
489   2312 John Stephens              M      Hampden              ME    US      2:11:29 2:11:08 10:03 56  M5559 
490   3049 Denise Edwards             F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:11:10 2:11:10 10:01 40  F4044 
491   572  Madeline Holleman          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:11:23 2:11:13 10:02 52  F5054 
492   2126 Terry Decker               M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:11:48 2:11:21 10:04 41  M4044 
493   559  Chris Macdonald            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:11:52 2:11:23 10:04 53  M5054 
494   600  Crystal Weitzel            F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:11:54 2:11:35 10:05 32  F3034 
495   713  Kelly Thompson             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:11:54 2:11:35 10:05 31  F3034 
496   701  Servando Navarro           M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:12:02 2:11:41 10:05 60  M6064 
497   467  Amie Burns                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:12:25 2:11:46 10:07 31  F3034 
498   468  Trevor Burns               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:12:25 2:11:47 10:07 37  M3539 
499   198  Jessica Cosgrove           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:12:17 2:11:47 10:06 30  F3034 
500   650  Al Lunsford                M      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:19 2:11:47 10:07 26  M2529 
501   356  Chad Angel                 M      Crestview            FL    US      2:12:04 2:11:51 10:05 41  M4044 
502   2305 Christian Wood             F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:12:48 2:11:51 10:09 44  F4044 
503   2364 Erica Scully               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:23 2:12:03 10:07 30  F3034 
504   2196 Chris Wyman                M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:12:14 2:12:07 10:06 34  M3034 
505   293  Denyse Waters              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:53 2:12:14 10:09 52  F5054 
506   295  Chuck Reilly               M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:12:32 2:12:14 10:08 59  M5559 
507   688  J. Todd Littlejohn         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:53 2:12:14 10:09 51  M5054 
508   2005 Brad Hidalgo               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:55 2:12:17 10:09 47  M4549 
509   1569 Natalia Johnston           F      Debary               FL    US      2:12:19 2:12:19 10:07 32  F3034 
510   426  Kyra Swindle               F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:13:02 2:12:23 10:10 51  F5054 
511   653  Erin Hedges                F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:13:14 2:12:24 10:11 32  F3034 
512   2373 Asit Jha                   M      Waycross             GA    US      2:12:49 2:12:25 10:09 45  M4549 
513   2200 Michael Moore              M      Largo                FL    US      2:13:18 2:12:29 10:11 47  M4549 
514   793  Kasey Harbison             F      Tavares              FL    US      2:12:59 2:12:39 10:10 18  F1519 
515   612  Lisa Ward                  F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:13:22 2:12:40 10:11 42  F4044 
516   2355 Andria Klioze              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:13:04 2:12:41 10:10 49  F4549 
517   790  Michael Frasard            M      Atlanta              FL    US      2:13:51 2:12:59 10:14 54  M5054 
518   1553 Kirstyn Muldoon            F      Deland               FL    US      2:13:01 2:13:01 10:10 27  F2529 
519   2255 Mary Dier                  F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:13:30 2:13:01 10:12 54  F5054 
520   519  Jeff Prystajko             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:28 2:13:04 10:12 36  M3539 
521   55   Francine Savard            F      Amos                 QC    CA      2:14:09 2:13:14 10:15 38  F3539 
522   2357 Tasha Mcdaniel             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:13:37 2:13:15 10:13 48  F4549 
523   682  Quentin Singleton          M      Alpharetta           GA    US      2:14:42 2:13:26 10:17 34  M3034 
524   2381 Valerie Martinez           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:02 2:13:30 10:14 37  F3539 
525   547  Keri Robinson              F      Titusville           FL    US      2:14:02 2:13:39 10:14 37  F3539 
526   2263 Andrew Watts               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:14:34 2:13:52 10:17 48  M4549 
527   392  Liliana Pinilla-Garcia     F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:14 2:13:54 10:15 46  F4549 
528   2175 Dan Scales                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:14:32 2:13:57 10:17 49  M4549 
529   2092 Charles Wannemacher        M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:14:28 2:13:58 10:16 52  M5054 
530   492  Jill Smith                 F      Greencastle          PA    US      2:14:27 2:14:03 10:16 30  F3034 
531   154  Holly Cassidy              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:14:26 2:14:04 10:16 48  F4549 
532   785  Alex Pandelos              M      South Daytona        FL    US      2:14:33 2:14:06 10:17 44  M4044 
533   1560 Jose Ferreira              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:15 2:14:15 10:15 58  M5559 
534   436  Timothy Smith              M      Canton               OH    US      2:14:15 2:14:15 10:15 54  M5054 
535   132  Jonathan Rubin             M      Deland               FL    US      2:14:59 2:14:19 10:19 52  M5054 
536   731  Abraham Deguzman           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:42 2:14:23 10:17 66  M6569 
537   534  Jessica Wise               F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      2:15:01 2:14:24 10:19 38  F3539 
538   2294 Rebecca Woodard            F      Kernersville         NC    US      2:14:47 2:14:27 10:18 39  F3539 
539   2445 Christine Kennedy          F      Mims                 FL    US      2:14:52 2:14:28 10:18 51  F5054 
540   2423 David Gutierrez            M      Plantation           FL    US      2:15:04 2:14:28 10:19 48  M4549 
541   3086 Elizabeth Bonds            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:14:31 2:14:31 10:17 36  F3539 
542   2359 Robert Olsen               M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:14:53 2:14:33 10:18 44  M4044 
543   2    Jennifer Rabaja            F      Windermere           FL    US      2:15:06 2:14:40 10:19 47  F4549 
544   601  Rebecca Reed               F      Wellington           FL    US      2:15:10 2:14:40 10:20 40  F4044 
545   1    David Rabaja               M      Windermere           FL    US      2:15:06 2:14:41 10:19 48  M4549 
546   602  Shawn Reed                 M      Wellington           FL    US      2:15:10 2:14:41 10:20 42  M4044 
547   2075 Sarah Johns                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:15:13 2:14:46 10:20 40  F4044 
548   372  Sigrid Gold                F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:15:20 2:14:46 10:20 48  F4549 
549   315  Aldege Giroux              M      Sudbury              ON    CA      2:15:08 2:14:48 10:19 66  M6569 
550   564  Rebecca Folsom             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:15:40 2:14:50 10:22 26  F2529 
551   2216 Luis Allen                 M      Maitland             FL    US      2:15:24 2:14:52 10:21 53  M5054 
552   563  Angelique Gosselin         F      Deland               FL    US      2:15:44 2:14:57 10:22 24  F2024 
553   641  Annia Waddell              F      Sanford              FL    US      2:15:37 2:15:03 10:22 47  F4549 
554   693  James King                 M      Bolton Landing       NY    US      2:15:38 2:15:13 10:22 70  M7074 
555   363  Barbara Circle             F      Crompond             NY    US      2:15:53 2:15:14 10:23 47  F4549 
556   317  Glen Hendrickson           M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:15:51 2:15:15 10:23 58  M5559 
557   470  Gene Yasuda                M      Orlando              FL    US      2:16:02 2:15:18 10:24 51  M5054 
558   2132 Daniel Morgante            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:15:49 2:15:22 10:23 54  M5054 
559   245  Billy Grimes               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:15:54 2:15:27 10:23 39  M3539 
560   2209 Katie Jones                F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:15:55 2:15:30 10:23 29  F2529 
561   40   David Booth                M      Tyler                TX    US      2:15:46 2:15:33 10:22 73  M7074 
562   174  Kimber Stanley             F      Longwood             FL    US      2:15:58 2:15:34 10:23 44  F4044 
563   2371 Robin Bentley              F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      2:16:11 2:15:35 10:24 56  F5559 
564   2369 Marcella Mcloughlin        F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:16:10 2:15:35 10:24 58  F5559 
565   368  Pamela Clark               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:16:03 2:15:35 10:24 31  F3034 
566   3017 Thomas App                 M      Morton               PA    US      2:15:40 2:15:40 10:22 64  M6064 
567   2335 Rick Buck                  M      Fayetteville         GA    US      2:16:12 2:15:40 10:24 48  M4549 
568   716  Rick Dorsey                M      Fleming Island       FL    US      2:15:59 2:15:41 10:23 43  M4044 
569   596  Barb Friedrich             F      Apopka               FL    US      2:16:14 2:15:50 10:25 61  F6064 
570   388  Lani Faulkner              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:16:10 2:15:58 10:24 55  F5559 
571   2169 Angela Saffle              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:16:33 2:16:00 10:26 43  F4044 
572   2324 Suzie Jenkins Barb         F      Winchester           VA    US      2:16:28 2:16:02 10:26 38  F3539 
573   2181 Janet Casto                F      Hernando Beach       FL    US      2:16:22 2:16:04 10:25 56  F5559 
574   2433 Jesus Cabrera              M      Ave Maria            FL    US      2:16:38 2:16:07 10:26 59  M5559 
575   2079 Jerry Fergason             M      South Bend           IN    US      2:16:47 2:16:09 10:27 65  M6569 
576   806  Sam Royer                  M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:16:12 2:16:12 10:24 41  M4044 
577   139  Rose Vonbretzel            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:16:51 2:16:18 10:27 41  F4044 
578   187  Stanley Dobias             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:16:40 2:16:23 10:26 49  M4549 
579   440  Jim Windlinger             M      Dallas               TX    US      2:17:07 2:16:41 10:29 53  M5054 
580   463  Waleska Vega               F      Windermere           FL    US      2:17:17 2:16:49 10:29 40  F4044 
581   2251 Rachel Doherty             F      Mahopac              NY    US      2:17:29 2:16:53 10:30 43  F4044 
582   718  Ron Pusateri               M      McMurray             PA    US      2:17:28 2:16:55 10:30 47  M4549 
583   44   Rene Tirado                M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:17:08 2:16:56 10:29 48  M4549 
584   498  Kevin Donovan              M      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:17:50 2:17:05 10:32 53  M5054 
585   75   Taylor Johnson             F      Duluth               MN    US      2:18:00 2:17:09 10:33 21  F2024 
586   74   Jeray Johnson              M      Duluth               MN    US      2:18:00 2:17:09 10:33 46  M4549 
587   2162 Kathryn Feingold           F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      2:17:34 2:17:11 10:31 34  F3034 
588   2163 Shaun Feingold             M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      2:17:35 2:17:11 10:31 32  M3034 
589   341  Randy Bissonnette          M      Putnam               CT    US      2:17:37 2:17:11 10:31 53  M5054 
590   2117 Isabel Greene              F      Nashua               NH    US      2:17:55 2:17:24 10:32 31  F3034 
591   1583 Erin Booher                F      Bloomington          IN    US      2:17:26 2:17:26 10:30 41  F4044 
592   3081 Lesa Black                 F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:17:31 2:17:31 10:30 28  F2529 
593   549  Armin Birkefeld            M      Crawinkel            TH    DE      2:17:41 2:17:35 10:31 55  M5559 
594   444  Carina Roberts             F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      2:18:24 2:17:42 10:34 48  F4549 
595   142  Gary Fedoronko             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:18:08 2:17:49 10:33 59  M5559 
596   360  Glenn Wiener               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:18:34 2:17:52 10:35 51  M5054 
597   454  Rick Colgan                M      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:45 2:17:53 10:41 41  M4044 
598   2289 Christopher Kelly          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:18:29 2:17:55 10:35 48  M4549 
599   710  Rachel Sloot               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:18:27 2:17:55 10:35 24  F2024 
600   620  William Bradley            M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:18:34 2:18:02 10:35 51  M5054 
601   334  Clinton Cunningham         M      Grand Blanc          MI    US      2:18:25 2:18:12 10:34 63  M6064 
602   373  Trina Siebenaler           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:18:57 2:18:23 10:37 53  F5054 
603   744  Melissa Frangoulis         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:18:57 2:18:23 10:37 47  F4549 
604   767  Stacy Jemtrud              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:13 2:18:24 10:38 44  F4044 
605   2218 Jeff Smith                 M      Chapin               SC    US      2:18:51 2:18:27 10:36 54  M5054 
606   121  Lilian Pereira             F      Araraquara                         2:18:50 2:18:28 10:36 43  F4044 
607   2384 James Waddon               M      Bognor Regis                       2:19:02 2:18:28 10:37 30  M3034 
608   2108 Jacqueline Marek           F      Osteen               FL    US      2:18:58 2:18:29 10:37 62  F6064 
609   2325 Karen Gaines               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:18:41 2:18:30 10:36 46  F4549 
610   669  Floyd Carter               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:18:55 2:18:30 10:37 73  M7074 
611   579  Cristina Kibler            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:19:10 2:18:35 10:38 34  F3034 
612   561  Deia Davis                 F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:19:39 2:18:38 10:40 40  F4044 
613   2277 Charles Brinkley           M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:19:30 2:18:41 10:39 66  M6569 
614   460  Grace Marin                F      Windermere           FL    US      2:19:27 2:18:43 10:39 44  F4044 
615   640  Arunkumar Sivakumar        M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:19:18 2:18:43 10:39 33  M3034 
616   541  Jason Megargee             M      Apopka               FL    US      2:19:07 2:18:47 10:38 38  M3539 
617   1581 Anne McCarthy              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:18:53 2:18:53 10:37 56  F5559 
618   2076 Zach Nicks                 M      Greer                SC    US      2:19:39 2:19:11 10:40 32  M3034 
619   2446 Christopher Cox            M      Mims                 FL    US      2:19:52 2:19:17 10:41 38  M3539 
620   2086 Amy Monini                 F      Seabrook             TX    US      2:19:43 2:19:20 10:40 42  F4044 
621   638  Mike Hagen                 M      Temple               TX    US      2:19:51 2:19:34 10:41 62  M6064 
622   2030 Gerald Reznick             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:20:00 2:19:39 10:42 48  M4549 
623   2288 Francisco Martins          M      Natal                              2:20:37 2:19:44 10:45 49  M4549 
624   2054 Latrece Wilson             F      Tampa                FL    US      2:20:31 2:19:45 10:44 47  F4549 
625   1555 Eric Bentley               M      Tulsa                OK    US      2:19:46 2:19:46 10:41 26  M2529 
626   2262 Kim Kehoe                  F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:20:15 2:19:47 10:43 54  F5054 
627   2318 Paul Fillmore              M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:20:18 2:19:56 10:43 47  M4549 
628   312  Audrey Poulin              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:20:38 2:19:57 10:45 18  F1519 
629   2190 P.J. Margarone             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:20:17 2:20:00 10:43 37  M3539 
630   461  Sonia Esposito             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:20:52 2:20:08 10:46 57  F5559 
631   671  Janell Verkaden            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:20:45 2:20:12 10:45 55  F5559 
632   2399 Rick Rikard                M      Leesville            SC    US      2:20:45 2:20:23 10:45 58  M5559 
633   275  Joyce O'Connor             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:20:54 2:20:26 10:46 29  F2529 
634   658  Kimberly Antonelli         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:20:56 2:20:34 10:46 32  F3034 
635   2252 Patty Harrelson            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:21:18 2:20:41 10:48 46  F4549 
636   2258 Jeff Schwenneker           M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:21:19 2:20:41 10:48 51  M5054 
637   501  Jessica Leighton           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:21:23 2:20:47 10:48 30  F3034 
638   610  Ramon Solis                M      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:21:33 2:20:51 10:49 52  M5054 
639   686  Mark Myers                 M      Johnsonburg          PA    US      2:23:20 2:21:08 10:57 49  M4549 
640   2100 Jeremy Russell             M      Grant                AL    US      2:22:22 2:21:08 10:53 38  M3539 
641   606  Brian Otott                M      Acworth              GA    US      2:21:46 2:21:09 10:50 49  M4549 
642   195  Mark Myers                 M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:23:20 2:21:09 10:57 25  M2529 
643   687  Melissa Myers              F      Johnsonburg          PA    US      2:23:20 2:21:09 10:57 48  F4549 
644   592  Tim Hoes                   M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:22:49 2:21:15 10:55 29  M2529 
645   232  Marguerite Torrenga        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:22:29 2:21:19 10:53 34  F3034 
646   530  Jan Watson                 F      Deland               FL    US      2:21:49 2:21:25 10:50 39  F3539 
647   397  Wendy Johnson              F      Debary               FL    US      2:22:14 2:21:38 10:52 42  F4044 
648   58   Jan Luck                   F      Riverview            FL    US      2:21:38 2:21:38 10:49 58  F5559 
649   2026 Robin Caston               F      Longwood             FL    US      2:22:10 2:21:39 10:52 56  F5559 
650   39   Rebecca Acosta             F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:22:03 2:21:40 10:51 21  F2024 
651   2459 Randy Benthal              M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:22:18 2:21:51 10:52 46  M4549 
652   394  Carla Moorhouse            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:22:25 2:21:52 10:53 51  F5054 
653   421  Amber Bobak                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:22:31 2:21:56 10:53 31  F3034 
654   41   Sharon Dearman             F      Longwood             FL    US      2:22:28 2:22:01 10:53 55  F5559 
655   59   Molly Long                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:23:05 2:22:03 10:56 33  F3034 
656   2321 Bruce Braverman            M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:22:40 2:22:10 10:54 71  M7074 
657   2330 Juan Guevara               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:22:42 2:22:12 10:54 35  M3539 
658   290  Susan Walker               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:22:47 2:22:19 10:54 58  F5559 
659   113  Shelley Mallory            F      Summerfield          FL    US      2:22:59 2:22:21 10:55 48  F4549 
660   2452 Joe Varnadore              M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:23:12 2:22:28 10:56 55  M5559 
661   2347 Tara Mcnulty               F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:23:05 2:22:40 10:56 41  F4044 
662   1579 Donna Brown                F      Deland               FL    US      2:22:46 2:22:46 10:54 48  F4549 
663   3032 Linda Kozak                F      Orlando              FL    US      2:23:10 2:23:10 10:56 60  F6064 
664   651  Patrick Rice               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:23:53 2:23:14 10:59 59  M5559 
665   2206 Ian Barritt                M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:23:34 2:23:15 10:58 39  M3539 
666   296  Christopher Knox           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:23:56 2:23:24 11:00 34  M3034 
667   131  Sara Shell                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:24:04 2:23:24 11:00 30  F3034 
668   294  Nicole Castanheira         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:23:57 2:23:26 11:00 37  F3539 
669   423  Thomas Vanbennekom         M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:24:38 2:23:26 11:03 44  M4044 
670   2167 Alysson Lyons              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:24:26 2:23:32 11:02 35  F3539 
671   2220 Kathi Harrell              F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:25:07 2:23:39 11:05 47  F4549 
672   451  Dale Lossing               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:24:31 2:23:48 11:02 50  M5054 
673   548  John S. Roicki             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:24:18 2:23:50 11:01 37  M3539 
674   362  James Laughlin             M      Clermont             FL    US      2:25:13 2:24:05 11:06 32  M3034 
675   1567 Rod Ward                   M      Mims                 FL    US      2:24:05 2:24:05 11:00 46  M4549 
676   60   Charles Tracy              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:24:43 2:24:13 11:03 55  M5559 
677   1545 Tabitha Bonner             F      Windermere           FL    US      2:24:16 2:24:16 11:01 28  F2529 
678   1564 Amber Wyborny              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:24:16 2:24:16 11:01 24  F2024 
679   257  Deborah Grinker            F      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:25:01 2:24:19 11:05 44  F4044 
680   374  Angela Bragg               F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:24:46 2:24:20 11:04 41  F4044 
681   375  Brendon Ramsay             M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:24:46 2:24:20 11:04 33  M3034 
682   2070 Callie Arnold              F      Longwood             FL    US      2:24:22 2:24:22 11:02 39  F3539 
683   2410 Rebecca Nave               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:25:25 2:24:22 11:07 51  F5054 
684   48   Melanie Girardi            F      Geneva               FL    US      2:25:10 2:24:34 11:05 56  F5559 
685   566  Giani Saunders             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:25:04 2:24:36 11:05 50  F5054 
686   800  James Agner                M      Abingdon             VA    US      2:25:05 2:24:38 11:05 46  M4549 
687   560  Jessica Huckaby            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:25:45 2:24:50 11:08 31  F3034 
688   376  Kent Weakley               M      Ocala                FL    US      2:25:30 2:24:59 11:07 48  M4549 
689   1509 Chris Kaufman              M      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:25:03 2:25:03 11:05 50  M5054 
690   1542 Bryce Pfleger              M      Windermere           FL    US      2:25:09 2:25:09 11:05 41  M4044 
691   783  Steven Wright              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:25:16 2:25:16 11:06 59  M5559 
692   402  Amanda Forrest             F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      2:26:28 2:25:16 11:11 44  F4044 
693   2458 Jennifer Benthal           F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:25:49 2:25:22 11:08 45  F4549 
694   4    Kenny Chan                 M      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:26:57 2:25:36 11:14 39  M3539 
695   805  Justin Huckaby             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:26:33 2:25:38 11:12 32  M3034 
696   2356 Mark Muething              M      Cincinnati           OH    US      2:25:57 2:25:41 11:09 57  M5559 
697   3082 Christy Boone              F      Lake Placid          FL    US      2:25:44 2:25:44 11:08 45  F4549 
698   703  Stacy Stoner               F      Enterprise           FL    US      2:26:30 2:25:44 11:11 46  F4549 
699   2085 Michael Donovan            M      Valrico              FL    US      2:26:32 2:25:49 11:12 45  M4549 
700   711  Tracey Zarkis              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:26:23 2:25:54 11:11 51  F5054 
701   2152 Ranelle Robbins            F      North Port           FL    US      2:26:38 2:26:03 11:12 31  F3034 
702   2429 Cynthia Cardenas           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      2:26:33 2:26:06 11:12 52  F5054 
703   367  Susan Donegan              F      Lyndhurst            NJ    US      2:27:08 2:26:17 11:14 55  F5559 
704   350  Amber Smith                F      Davenport            FL    US      2:27:01 2:26:20 11:14 26  F2529 
705   2341 Stephanie Bailey           F      Clermont             FL    US      2:27:06 2:26:23 11:14 40  F4044 
706   2340 Evan Bailey                M      Clermont             FL    US      2:27:06 2:26:24 11:14 34  M3034 
707   2168 Cindy Townsend             F      Lake Panasoffkee     FL    US      2:26:59 2:26:30 11:14 59  F5559 
708   2007 Sheldon Moore              M      Richmond             IN    US      2:27:40 2:26:32 11:17 50  M5054 
709   3042 Giovanna Gebbia            F      Davie                FL    US      2:26:35 2:26:35 11:12 38  F3539 
710   3038 Yazmin Pena-Peralta        F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:26:35 2:26:35 11:12 42  F4044 
711   410  Amy Wooley                 F      Orange City          FL    US      2:27:22 2:26:37 11:15 42  F4044 
712   702  David Sustachek            M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:28:04 2:26:37 11:19 53  M5054 
713   521  Michael Moore              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:27:26 2:26:41 11:16 37  M3539 
714   2018 Greg Mcclellan             M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:27:35 2:27:04 11:16 61  M6064 
715   2282 David Mote                 M      Orlando              FL    US      2:27:51 2:27:06 11:18 50  M5054 
716   459  Kevin Curley               M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:27:47 2:27:17 11:17 58  M5559 
717   2038 Sandra Leblanc             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:28:00 2:27:18 11:18 42  F4044 
718   233  Jennifer Barbone           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:28:07 2:27:25 11:19 46  F4549 
719   2283 Iris Marie Torrevillas     F      Valley Stream        NY    US      2:29:25 2:27:31 11:25 37  F3539 
720   2299 Marcee Graves              F      Middleburg           FL    US      2:28:30 2:27:49 11:21 50  F5054 
721   5    Maria Lau-Chan             F      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:29:23 2:28:03 11:25 43  F4044 
722   213  Chelsea Jackson            F      Fleming Island       FL    US      2:28:32 2:28:03 11:21 24  F2024 
723   214  Guy Jackson                M      Fleming Island       FL    US      2:28:32 2:28:03 11:21 52  M5054 
724   465  Troy Walters               M      Jackson              MS    US      2:28:48 2:28:08 11:22 49  M4549 
725   794  Michelle Daniels           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:29:09 2:28:25 11:24 29  F2529 
726   2376 Sandy Cooper               F      Sanford              FL    US      2:28:55 2:28:28 11:23 54  F5054 
727   557  J David Hatcher            M      Bluffton             SC    US      2:29:03 2:28:30 11:23 54  M5054 
728   764  Shelby Benson              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:29:19 2:28:31 11:24 40  F4044 
729   2317 Catherine Burke            F      Eustis               FL    US      2:29:17 2:28:32 11:24 53  F5054 
730   2367 Kimberly Devine            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:29:14 2:28:35 11:24 43  F4044 
731   2295 Angela Acker               F      Apopka               FL    US      2:29:18 2:28:37 11:24 47  F4549 
732   2362 Sue Espinosa               F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:29:11 2:28:43 11:24 66  F6569 
733   417  Mike Mcconnell             M      Longwood             FL    US      2:29:29 2:28:44 11:25 64  M6064 
734   3084 Amy Burdan                 F      Fleming              GA    US      2:28:47 2:28:47 11:22 50  F5054 
735   2097 Robbie Mamalygo            M      Victoria             BC    CA      2:30:03 2:28:56 11:28 47  M4549 
736   3009 Eric Brown                 M      Boone                NC    US      2:28:56 2:28:56 11:23 33  M3034 
737   221  Christopher Weinrich       M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:29:32 2:28:59 11:25 48  M4549 
738   222  Karen Weinrich             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:29:32 2:29:00 11:25 47  F4549 
739   1549 Tiffany Bonner             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:29:00 2:29:00 11:23 28  F2529 
740   2123 Rachel Patten              F      Suncook              NH    US      2:29:51 2:29:04 11:27 46  F4549 
741   478  Joel Solinski              M      White Plains         NY    US      2:29:55 2:29:05 11:27 52  M5054 
742   2300 Cindy Williams             F      Hudson               FL    US      2:29:50 2:29:12 11:27 57  F5559 
743   681  Steve Barnette             M      Acworth              GA    US      2:29:53 2:29:15 11:27 48  M4549 
744   782  Tim Beyrle                 M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:29:58 2:29:16 11:27 51  M5054 
745   594  Jessica Rossman            F      Roanoke              TX    US      2:30:03 2:29:18 11:28 31  F3034 
746   2222 Marie Frye                 F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:29:43 2:29:18 11:26 64  F6064 
747   2221 Kelly O'Brien              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:29:53 2:29:28 11:27 38  F3539 
748   581  Mike Mackiewicz            M      Sanford              FL    US      2:30:27 2:29:30 11:30 51  M5054 
749   2230 Mindy Fink                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:29:56 2:29:31 11:27 56  F5559 
750   2170 Wayne Saffle               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:30:06 2:29:32 11:28 43  M4044 
751   2463 Joseph Barbone             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:30:15 2:29:32 11:29 49  M4549 
752   2400 Samuel Atwell              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:30:18 2:29:35 11:29 51  M5054 
753   176  Claudia Smith              F      Debary               FL    US      2:30:20 2:29:36 11:29 47  F4549 
754   441  Emily Aiken                F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:30:44 2:29:37 11:31 36  F3539 
755   54   Rachel Masse               F      Amos                 QC    CA      2:30:31 2:29:38 11:30 37  F3539 
756   2144 Tia Pettygrue              F      Tampa                FL    US      2:30:30 2:29:44 11:30 48  F4549 
757   2119 Zenda Brantley             F      Brandon              FL    US      2:30:30 2:29:44 11:30 46  F4549 
758   2447 Brandi Choi                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:30:32 2:29:50 11:30 37  F3539 
759   359  Aimee Wiener               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:30:34 2:29:52 11:30 46  F4549 
760   719  Ronita Bland               F      Charlotte            NC    US      2:31:07 2:29:56 11:33 43  F4044 
761   309  Pete Alfieris              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:30:18 2:30:00 11:29 50  M5054 
762   2397 Jeremy Whitaker            M      Bunnell              FL    US      2:31:11 2:30:09 11:33 36  M3539 
763   27   Tom Wyatt                  M      Clermont             FL    US      2:31:32 2:30:33 11:35 59  M5559 
764   811  Barb Main                  F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:31:36 2:30:39 11:35 61  F6064 
765   3028 Travis Lombard             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:31:00 2:31:00 11:32 35  M3539 
766   2177 Tina Book                  F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:31:54 2:31:06 11:36 36  F3539 
767   683  Carlo Solorzano            M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:32:05 2:31:07 11:37 28  M2529 
768   514  Ashley Garrett             F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:31:53 2:31:14 11:36 25  F2529 
769   2103 Allison Kort               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:31:57 2:31:20 11:36 19  F1519 
770   2028 Valerie Francis            F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:31:54 2:31:21 11:36 47  F4549 
771   661  Nadine Kocanjer            F      Davenport            FL    US      2:32:28 2:31:23 11:39 37  F3539 
772   2250 Virgilio Ramirez           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:32:08 2:31:27 11:37 47  M4549 
773   227  Amy Evenstad               F      Debary               FL    US      2:32:32 2:31:32 11:39 44  F4044 
774   106  Mark Rhame                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:32:19 2:31:41 11:38 58  M5559 
775   2044 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      2:33:12 2:31:45 11:42 36  F3539 
776   2307 Silvia Glidewell           F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:32:31 2:31:50 11:39 49  F4549 
777   2306 Rick Foresteire            M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:32:31 2:31:50 11:39 49  M4549 
778   488  Mark Swanson               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:32:40 2:31:53 11:40 57  M5559 
779   2136 Monica Clodwick            F      Tampa                FL    US      2:32:39 2:31:55 11:40 35  F3539 
780   2083 Lisa Miller                F      Stuart               FL    US      2:32:38 2:32:02 11:40 49  F4549 
781   443  Tony Magnosi               M      Lansing              NY    US      2:33:07 2:32:02 11:42 51  M5054 
782   2240 Leslie Woolard             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:32:45 2:32:04 11:40 41  F4044 
783   2322 Danny Rudd                 M      The Villages         FL    US      2:32:30 2:32:06 11:39 69  M6569 
784   458  Glenda Cairns Poirier      F      Sinclair             MB    CA      2:32:52 2:32:15 11:41 53  F5054 
785   709  John Butler                M      Rockford             OH    US      2:33:01 2:32:26 11:41 57  M5559 
786   565  Dave Scee                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:33:19 2:32:29 11:43 31  M3034 
787   1513 Larry Wiseman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:32:36 2:32:36 11:39 65  M6569 
788   3096 Laurie Morgante            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:32:42 2:32:42 11:40 55  F5559 
789   742  William Ogle               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:32:47 2:32:47 11:40 68  M6569 
790   737  Kristine Meyers            F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      2:33:17 2:32:48 11:43 51  F5054 
791   260  Hari Salkapuram            M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:33:29 2:32:50 11:43 33  M3034 
792   2155 Sara Hockenberry           F      Brooklyn             WI    US      2:33:25 2:32:55 11:43 29  F2529 
793   112  Patrick Mallory            M      Summerfield          FL    US      2:33:35 2:32:56 11:44 50  M5054 
794   2212 Bob Bechtold               M      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      2:34:04 2:33:10 11:46 40  M4044 
795   67   James Bell                 M      The Villages         FL    US      2:34:40 2:33:22 11:49 66  M6569 
796   699  Craig Capri                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:34:20 2:33:33 11:47 49  M4549 
797   3019 Elam Patterson             M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:33:44 2:33:44 11:45 54  M5054 
798   1556 Nicole Dearmas             F      Sanford              FL    US      2:33:58 2:33:58 11:46 28  F2529 
799   2205 Wendy Graff                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:34:35 2:34:02 11:49 56  F5559 
800   2402 Craig Stanford             M      Dallas               GA    US      2:34:51 2:34:05 11:50 46  M4549 
801   2058 Yvonne Santiago            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:34:57 2:34:12 11:50 50  F5054 
802   533  Sindy Cassidy              F      Maitland             FL    US      2:35:07 2:34:23 11:51 59  F5559 
803   532  David Cassidy              M      Maitland             FL    US      2:35:08 2:34:24 11:51 56  M5559 
804   2327 Stephanie Young            F      St. John's           NL    CA      2:35:08 2:34:31 11:51 50  F5054 
805   2331 Susan Matthews             F      Mount Pearl          NL    CA      2:35:09 2:34:31 11:51 53  F5054 
806   364  Nicole Stinner             F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:35:34 2:34:41 11:53 33  F3034 
807   643  Nicole Reihl               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:35:23 2:34:44 11:52 43  F4044 
808   34   Susan Hanner               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:35:29 2:34:49 11:53 62  F6064 
809   618  Lisa Bentley               F      Hardeeville          SC    US      2:35:53 2:35:04 11:54 50  F5054 
810   179  Stu Sardeson               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:36:23 2:35:09 11:57 63  M6064 
811   178  Kathy Norris               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:36:23 2:35:10 11:57 61  F6064 
812   593  Julie Oflaherty            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:36:57 2:35:23 11:59 39  F3539 
813   2406 Nancy Wallace              F      Salem                NH    US      2:36:22 2:35:32 11:57 51  F5054 
814   382  Amanda Lennox              F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:36:11 2:35:33 11:56 34  F3034 
815   2050 Jessica Turner             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:36:19 2:35:34 11:56 40  F4044 
816   747  Sally Anthony              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:35:57 2:35:45 11:55 46  F4549 
817   2214 Eric Esteban               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:36:44 2:35:56 11:58 46  M4549 
818   2244 Mary Woolf                 F      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:36:49 2:36:00 11:59 48  F4549 
819   2142 Tara Boujoulian            F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:37:00 2:36:19 12:00 43  F4044 
820   2157 Paul Tierney               M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:37:16 2:36:27 12:01 49  M4549 
821   412  Tim Singley                M      Beverly Beach        FL    US      2:37:10 2:36:30 12:00 49  M4549 
822   411  Katey Singley              F      Beverly Beach        FL    US      2:37:10 2:36:30 12:00 23  F2024 
823   2328 Doreen Spooner             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:37:23 2:36:34 12:01 49  F4549 
824   237  Lisa Kercsmar              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:37:59 2:36:39 12:04 49  F4549 
825   2461 Tracie Branz               F      Deland               FL    US      2:37:35 2:36:46 12:02 45  F4549 
826   2451 Kate Maxwell               F      Hollywood            FL    US      2:37:35 2:36:54 12:02 33  F3034 
827   2417 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      2:37:35 2:36:54 12:02 31  F3034 
828   1534 Rebecca Benson             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:36:55 2:36:55 11:59 40  F4044 
829   587  Patty Folsom               F      Titusville           FL    US      2:37:21 2:36:56 12:01 60  F6064 
830   2183 Robert Balandis            M      Davie                FL    US      2:38:11 2:37:05 12:05 56  M5559 
831   2039 Pamela Wheat               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:37:33 2:37:06 12:02 34  F3034 
832   340  Cate Davis                 F      Davenport            FL    US      2:37:42 2:37:14 12:03 27  F2529 
833   111  Luis Garcia                M      Belleville           NJ    US      2:37:56 2:37:25 12:04 31  M3034 
834   2032 Vanessa Krajco             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:38:12 2:37:27 12:05 43  F4044 
835   370  Betty Froyd                F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:38:54 2:37:45 12:08 64  F6064 
836   2207 Teresa Howey               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:39:05 2:37:46 12:09 47  F4549 
837   2224 Sharon Moore               F      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      2:39:14 2:37:54 12:10 64  F6064 
838   400  Kris Lind                  M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:38:25 2:38:00 12:06 61  M6064 
839   261  Pradeep Aeluri             M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:38:47 2:38:09 12:08 36  M3539 
840   86   Isabel C. Botero           F      Deland               FL    US      2:39:19 2:38:21 12:10 43  F4044 
841   2184 Jeff Massey                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:38:35 2:38:24 12:07 56  M5559 
842   408  Robin Wrape                F      Hamlet               NC    US      2:39:15 2:38:26 12:10 27  F2529 
843   431  London Eiden               F      Pensacola            FL    US      2:39:16 2:38:26 12:10 28  F2529 
844   2111 Bethany Hany               F      Ashford              CT    US      2:39:37 2:38:28 12:12 37  F3539 
845   390  Paul Creger                M      Springport           MI    US      2:39:25 2:38:34 12:11 53  M5054 
846   3095 Shemaine Rose              F      Chesapeake           VA    US      2:38:36 2:38:36 12:07 33  F3034 
847   496  Jill Bond                  F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:39:22 2:38:36 12:10 51  F5054 
848   2437 La Toya Gregory            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:39:32 2:38:41 12:11 41  F4044 
849   99   John Earl                  M      Annandale            MN    US      2:39:58 2:38:57 12:13 58  M5559 
850   43   Balint Farkas              M      Holly Hill           FL    US      2:40:34 2:39:06 12:16 45  M4549 
851   135  Shelley Ruiz               F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:39:49 2:39:07 12:12 42  F4044 
852   93   Dennis Colby               M      Belle Isle           FL    US      2:40:38 2:39:10 12:16 65  M6569 
853   126  Steve Berberich            M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:40:33 2:39:24 12:16 57  M5559 
854   125  Joanne Berberich           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:40:34 2:39:26 12:16 57  F5559 
855   554  Bethany Casto              F      Charles Town         WV    US      2:40:04 2:39:26 12:14 30  F3034 
856   2084 Jayme Miller               F      Stuart               FL    US      2:40:22 2:39:45 12:15 46  F4549 
857   2037 Mark Myers                 M      Spring Hill          FL    US      2:40:05 2:39:47 12:14 42  M4044 
858   72   Matthew Bober              M      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:40:23 2:39:51 12:15 38  M3539 
859   71   Tiffany Adams              F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:40:23 2:39:51 12:15 37  F3539 
860   2436 Marlene Bartrum            F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:40:24 2:39:53 12:15 31  F3034 
861   133  Carey Clements             F      Deland               FL    US      2:41:13 2:39:53 12:19 54  F5054 
862   2398 Tanya Whitaker             F      Bunnell              FL    US      2:40:55 2:39:54 12:18 36  F3539 
863   2431 Betty Garcia               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:40:55 2:39:57 12:18 45  F4549 
864   512  Sheryl Howe                F      Waxhaw               NC    US      2:40:51 2:40:00 12:17 46  F4549 
865   100  Deborah Cedar              F      Deland               FL    US      2:40:16 2:40:14 12:15 38  F3539 
866   35   Will Chitty                M      Deltona              FL    US      2:41:06 2:40:15 12:18 63  M6064 
867   229  Mike Sibel                 M      Orlando              FL    US      2:41:24 2:40:18 12:20 62  M6064 
868   2248 Tina Depew                 F      Mohnton              PA    US      2:41:10 2:40:21 12:19 36  F3539 
869   787  Caitlin Jones              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:41:27 2:40:28 12:20 28  F2529 
870   91   Rodger Palmer              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:41:49 2:40:32 12:22 70  M7074 
871   353  Jennifer Wheeler           F      Wilmington           NC    US      2:41:51 2:40:42 12:22 47  F4549 
872   1576 Eric Taitt                 M      Greensboro           NC    US      2:40:47 2:40:47 12:17 44  M4044 
873   617  Christina Newsom           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:41:49 2:40:48 12:22 44  F4044 
874   116  Carl Robinson              M      Penns Grove          NJ    US      2:41:35 2:40:49 12:21 61  M6064 
875   3029 Angie Swaney               F      Neptune Beach        FL    US      2:40:53 2:40:53 12:17 51  F5054 
876   2370 Rebecca Kumpf              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:41:32 2:40:54 12:20 40  F4044 
877   2197 Charlene Zirkelbach        F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:41:59 2:40:57 12:22 39  F3539 
878   322  Jim Wright                 M      Anderson             IN    US      2:40:59 2:40:59 12:18 63  M6064 
879   2042 Andrea Massey-Farrell      F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:41:34 2:41:00 12:21 44  F4044 
880   2247 Marla Zell                 F      Deland               FL    US      2:41:59 2:41:01 12:22 63  F6064 
881   3056 Roy Lira                   M      Houston              TX    US      2:41:01 2:41:01 12:18 47  M4549 
882   228  Michael Douglass           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:41:07 2:41:05 12:18 49  M4549 
883   2121 Ann Garfinkel              F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:42:03 2:41:08 12:23 47  F4549 
884   2432 Bobbie Rippe               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:42:08 2:41:09 12:23 27  F2529 
885   336  Matthew Hoffman            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:42:05 2:41:11 12:23 40  M4044 
886   201  Sarah Luccio               F      Clermont             FL    US      2:42:19 2:41:13 12:24 30  F3034 
887   457  Melissa Dobias             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:42:02 2:41:15 12:23 46  F4549 
888   531  Alan Hollenbeck            M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:42:08 2:41:20 12:23 72  M7074 
889   2223 Dustin Latham              M      Tampa                FL    US      2:41:44 2:41:25 12:21 27  M2529 
890   2456 Robert Ridgeway            M      Deland               FL    US      2:42:28 2:41:28 12:25 48  M4549 
891   3066 Tracy Fetchick             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:41:32 2:41:32 12:20 54  F5054 
892   2339 Jennifer Brix              F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:42:01 2:41:33 12:23 20  F2024 
893   2302 Tom Patti                  M      Orlando              FL    US      2:42:07 2:41:38 12:23 48  M4549 
894   722  Amanda Berg                F      Savannah             GA    US      2:42:22 2:41:45 12:24 37  F3539 
895   2087 Kristen Koudelka           F      Katy                 TX    US      2:42:52 2:41:45 12:26 46  F4549 
896   2228 Katherine Aitchison        F      Indianapolis         IN    US      2:42:39 2:41:51 12:25 37  F3539 
897   2202 Michal Holy                M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:43:25 2:42:11 12:29 43  M4044 
898   2201 David Kapfer               M      Naples               FL    US      2:43:25 2:42:11 12:29 50  M5054 
899   2270 Melissa Margarone          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:03 2:42:14 12:27 37  F3539 
900   2298 Jim Bedow                  M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:43:28 2:42:23 12:29 50  M5054 
901   2093 Jeff Fender                M      Windermere           FL    US      2:43:23 2:42:32 12:29 50  M5054 
902   2094 Robyn Fender               F      Windermere           FL    US      2:43:23 2:42:32 12:29 52  F5054 
903   2275 Cathy Walters              F      Louisville           KY    US      2:43:02 2:42:32 12:27 64  F6064 
904   2332 Jennifer Rohloff           F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      2:44:06 2:43:01 12:32 44  F4044 
905   3087 Jason Rockwood             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:13 2:43:13 12:28 35  M3539 
906   105  Bruce Washam               M      Burnsville           MN    US      2:44:03 2:43:15 12:32 58  M5559 
907   2464 Ericka Scheid              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:44:02 2:43:18 12:32 40  F4044 
908   2407 Wendee Mcguffee            F      Villa  Rica          GA    US      2:44:30 2:43:19 12:34 45  F4549 
909   2192 Tom Liska                  M      Apollo Beach         FL    US      2:43:56 2:43:23 12:31 43  M4044 
910   239  Karla Hood                 F      Amelia Island        FL    US      2:44:19 2:43:42 12:33 50  F5054 
911   2427 J Scott Novinski           M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      2:44:35 2:43:43 12:34 47  M4549 
912   2060 Courtney Castello          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:44:53 2:43:55 12:36 25  F2529 
913   2021 Elise Nickel               F      Chesterfield         VA    US      2:44:53 2:43:55 12:36 57  F5559 
914   2130 Terry Strassburg           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:45:17 2:43:55 12:38 69  M6569 
915   2411 Robb Gessert               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:44:35 2:43:58 12:34 48  M4549 
916   3072 Mark Barritt               M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:43:59 2:43:59 12:32 35  M3539 
917   2096 Diana Mamalygo             F      Victoria             BC    CA      2:45:12 2:44:06 12:37 43  F4044 
918   297  Judie Gulley               F      Orion                IL    US      2:45:03 2:44:12 12:36 74  F7074 
919   279  Ann-Marie Patton           F      Medina               OH    US      2:45:19 2:44:12 12:38 51  F5054 
920   280  Sonya Brown                F      Sunrise              FL    US      2:45:21 2:44:14 12:38 50  F5054 
921   2023 Bill Theisen               M      Deltona              FL    US      2:45:11 2:44:15 12:37 49  M4549 
922   120  Cindy Dyda                 F      Loxahatchee          FL    US      2:44:48 2:44:17 12:35 54  F5054 
923   776  Aislinn Van Buren          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:45:23 2:44:17 12:38 26  F2529 
924   361  Brendan Malloy             M      Longwood             FL    US      2:45:04 2:44:19 12:37 58  M5559 
925   2462 Amy Cervantes              F      Deland               FL    US      2:45:11 2:44:22 12:37 42  F4044 
926   3076 Shawn Benson               M      Deland               FL    US      2:44:24 2:44:24 12:34 36  M3539 
927   9    Linda Palma                F      Rochester            NY    US      2:45:40 2:44:26 12:39 68  F6569 
928   2353 Sarah Satterfield          F      Ocala                FL    US      2:45:05 2:44:37 12:37 44  F4044 
929   446  Jenifer Canada             F      Deland               FL    US      2:45:04 2:44:41 12:37 36  F3539 
930   380  Hubert Barrantes           M      Groveland            FL    US      2:44:42 2:44:42 12:35 52  M5054 
931   15   Nancy Collins              F      Dayton               OH    US      2:46:15 2:45:05 12:42 58  F5559 
932   2448 Stacie Bethel              F      Raleigh              NC    US      2:46:11 2:45:14 12:42 52  F5054 
933   2055 Laura Fontanez             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:46:05 2:45:26 12:41 51  F5054 
934   20   Chester Kalb               M      Key West             FL    US      2:46:27 2:45:38 12:43 71  M7074 
935   1514 Christopher Goodwin        M      Margate              FL    US      2:45:58 2:45:58 12:41 51  M5054 
936   2352 Gary Coatoam               M      Sanford              FL    US      2:47:09 2:46:00 12:46 45  M4549 
937   262  Megan Hecht                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      2:46:54 2:46:10 12:45 37  F3539 
938   3059 Samantha Mchugh            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:46:16 2:46:16 12:42 50  F5054 
939   544  Wendy Gardner              F      Summerdale           AL    US      2:47:08 2:46:17 12:46 27  F2529 
940   665  Rhonda Lawhun              F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:47:09 2:46:18 12:46 32  F3034 
941   455  Steve Workman              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:47:25 2:46:22 12:47 33  M3034 
942   2285 Cler Hudgins               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:47:16 2:46:26 12:47 72  F7074 
943   518  Lori Chavez                F      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:11 2:46:43 12:51 44  F4044 
944   2187 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      2:47:56 2:47:05 12:50 41  F4044 
945   2249 June Kunkel                F      Mohnton              PA    US      2:48:00 2:47:12 12:50 53  F5054 
946   2261 Harold Markham             M      Hubert               NC    US      2:48:10 2:47:12 12:51 46  M4549 
947   2133 Eni Balant                 M      Halethorpe           MD    US      2:48:03 2:47:31 12:50 54  M5054 
948   307  Stephen Lock               M      Richmond             VA    US      2:48:31 2:47:32 12:52 29  M2529 
949   2089 Marisa Westberry           F      Deland               FL    US      2:48:31 2:47:34 12:52 32  F3034 
950   354  Dennis Hughes              M      Apopka               FL    US      2:48:59 2:47:36 12:54 65  M6569 
951   2377 Sandra Smith               F      Sanford              FL    US      2:48:25 2:47:38 12:52 43  F4044 
952   537  Kyle Griffis               M      Ocala                FL    US      2:48:46 2:47:49 12:53 27  M2529 
953   13   Darlene Wood               F      The Villages         FL    US      2:49:09 2:47:54 12:55 73  F7074 
954   19   Irene Lawrenson            F      The Villages         FL    US      2:49:09 2:47:55 12:55 59  F5559 
955   2286 Jeanne Teixeira            F      Natal                              2:48:41 2:47:56 12:53 51  F5054 
956   2034 Ashley Mcgillis            F      Renfrew              ON    CA      2:49:06 2:47:59 12:55 21  F2024 
957   2035 Sandra Mcgillis            F      Renfrew              ON    CA      2:49:06 2:47:59 12:55 48  F4549 
958   2361 Diana Lopez                F      Miami                FL    US      2:48:58 2:48:06 12:54 41  F4044 
959   2226 Jennifer Rogers            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:48:52 2:48:08 12:54 40  F4044 
960   500  Lyndsey Little             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:48:16 2:48:13 12:51 27  F2529 
961   1565 Juliette Mistral           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:20 2:48:20 12:51 45  F4549 
962   273  Kim Zajan                  F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:49:12 2:48:22 12:55 46  F4549 
963   438  Rodney Harshbarger         M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:49:44 2:48:29 12:58 52  M5054 
964   437  Denise Harshbarger         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:49:49 2:48:34 12:58 38  F3539 
965   2390 Kristin Radloff            F      Pomona Park          FL    US      2:49:22 2:48:35 12:56 48  F4549 
966   2236 Leona Faber                F      North Port           FL    US      2:49:44 2:48:43 12:58 34  F3034 
967   2237 Tracy Turner               F      Clermont             FL    US      2:49:44 2:48:44 12:58 46  F4549 
968   328  Erin Hoover                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:49:50 2:48:45 12:58 37  F3539 
969   717  Brianna Kurtz              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:49:50 2:48:45 12:58 33  F3034 
970   2064 Amy Vich                   F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:49:50 2:49:06 12:58 42  F4044 
971   2358 Christina Lang             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:50:07 2:49:08 13:00 31  F3034 
972   26   Janet Wyatt                F      Clermont             FL    US      2:50:09 2:49:09 13:00 59  F5559 
973   3004 Nancy Snow                 F      Middleburg           FL    US      2:49:14 2:49:14 12:56 59  F5559 
974   104  Sally Doering-Washam       F      Burnsville           MN    US      2:50:07 2:49:20 13:00 56  F5559 
975   2180 Jamie Lynn Winkleblech     F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:50:52 2:49:25 13:03 32  F3034 
976   726  Iyesha Bolden              F      Clermont             FL    US      2:50:37 2:49:27 13:02 47  F4549 
977   141  Carole Pope                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:49:56 2:49:30 12:59 70  F7074 
978   2336 Laurette Schroeck          F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:50:19 2:49:38 13:01 30  F3034 
979   727  Nathalie Ingram            F      Clermont             FL    US      2:50:51 2:49:40 13:03 39  F3539 
980   1539 Cheri Block                F      Clermont             FL    US      2:49:46 2:49:46 12:58 54  F5054 
981   2287 Linda Knee                 F      Ashland              OH    US      2:50:50 2:49:52 13:03 62  F6064 
982   3054 Tara Pronovost             F      Orange City          FL    US      2:50:01 2:50:01 12:59 32  F3034 
983   2449 Jennifer Clark             F      Brandon              FL    US      2:51:03 2:50:06 13:04 60  F6064 
984   517  Staci Ranocchia            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:50:58 2:50:14 13:04 27  F2529 
985   2122 Lauren Snyder              F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:51:01 2:50:16 13:04 30  F3034 
986   2008 Justine Rourk              F      Gotha                FL    US      2:51:24 2:50:17 13:06 49  F4549 
987   2389 Erika Ennis                F      Soddy Daisy          TN    US      2:51:21 2:50:22 13:05 36  F3539 
988   609  Catherine White            F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:51:56 2:50:24 13:08 64  F6064 
989   2260 Paula Walling              F      Middleburg           FL    US      2:51:27 2:50:27 13:06 58  F5559 
990   2360 Jane Brunson               F      Matthews             NC    US      2:51:14 2:50:28 13:05 52  F5054 
991   2229 Nicola De Stwolinska       F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:51:15 2:50:29 13:05 45  F4549 
992   2110 Brooke Hawkins             F      Somers               CT    US      2:51:46 2:50:37 13:07 37  F3539 
993   2125 Lauren Mccowin             F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:51:35 2:50:50 13:06 34  F3034 
994   224  Mary Abbott                F      Orlando              FL    US      2:51:27 2:50:51 13:06 55  F5559 
995   513  Sandy Stewart              F      Interlachen          FL    US      2:51:32 2:50:52 13:06 58  F5559 
996   3035 Sandra Fuller              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:51:05 2:51:05 13:04 53  F5054 
997   2227 Carla Bitterling           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:51:54 2:51:08 13:08 70  F7074 
998   143  Michelle Hancock           F      Auburn               AL    US      2:52:12 2:51:11 13:09 41  F4044 
999   151  Katherine Pagoria          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:52:14 2:51:12 13:09 58  F5559 
1000  2468 Nicholas Hutchinson        M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:51:44 2:51:13 13:07 33  M3034 
1001  170  Brad Donley                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:52:49 2:51:21 13:12 20  M2024 
1002  2415 Jeff Morris                M      Columbus             IN    US      2:55:24 2:51:32 13:24 57  M5559 
1003  2004 Denise Schneck             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:52:41 2:51:33 13:11 52  F5054 
1004  2003 David Schneck              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:52:42 2:51:34 13:11 53  M5054 
1005  2438 Apryl Tidd                 F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:52:20 2:51:36 13:10 23  F2024 
1006  730  Lisette Cruz               F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:52:30 2:51:44 13:11 35  F3539 
1007  344  Faith Hershey              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:52:56 2:51:46 13:13 23  F2024 
1008  345  Amanda Pitts               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:52:59 2:51:49 13:13 25  F2529 
1009  343  Pamela Zeugin              F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:52:59 2:51:50 13:13 57  F5559 
1010  698  Robert Cato                M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:53:03 2:51:52 13:13 50  M5054 
1011  485  Justin Weakland            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:53:04 2:51:52 13:13 36  M3539 
1012  50   Peggy Culver               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:53:34 2:52:35 13:15 54  F5054 
1013  49   Jacquelyn Culver           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:53:34 2:52:35 13:15 23  F2024 
1014  268  Dennis Bruno               M      Deltona              FL    US      2:54:08 2:53:01 13:18 55  M5559 
1015  267  Vicki Bruno                F      Deltona              FL    US      2:54:08 2:53:01 13:18 56  F5559 
1016  395  Lisa Braverman             F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:53:02 2:53:02 13:13 51  F5054 
1017  480  Amy Flack                  F      Brooksville          FL    US      2:53:03 2:53:03 13:13 39  F3539 
1018  1518 David Meyers               M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:53:04 2:53:04 13:13 59  M5559 
1019  2074 John House                 M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:54:07 2:53:10 13:18 42  M4044 
1020  2176 Trina Hutto                F      Graniteville         SC    US      2:53:59 2:53:12 13:17 40  F4044 
1021  2268 Jonathan Hutto             M      Graniteville         SC    US      2:53:59 2:53:12 13:17 42  M4044 
1022  663  Mary Beth Willis           F      Summerdale           AL    US      2:54:18 2:53:27 13:19 31  F3034 
1023  366  James Brott                M      Barefoot Bay         FL    US      2:54:33 2:53:30 13:20 50  M5054 
1024  1530 Donna Hanson               F      Seminole             FL    US      2:53:38 2:53:38 13:16 54  F5054 
1025  2379 Jodi Short                 F      Byfield              MA    US      2:54:44 2:53:54 13:21 60  F6064 
1026  2279 Dan Manning                M      Savannah             GA    US      2:55:27 2:53:58 13:24 36  M3539 
1027  311  Anne-Marie Poulin          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:55:29 2:54:15 13:24 52  F5054 
1028  2011 Christi Mowdy              F      Clermont             FL    US      2:55:13 2:54:16 13:23 45  F4549 
1029  277  Susan Paulson              F      Saint Paul           MN    US      2:54:44 2:54:21 13:21 38  F3539 
1030  3063 Lori Cadenhead             F      Crestview            FL    US      2:54:40 2:54:40 13:21 40  F4044 
1031  2066 Suzan Kurtz                F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:55:48 2:54:52 13:26 37  F3539 
1032  197  Meredith Thomas            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:56:09 2:54:56 13:27 15  F1519 
1033  196  Mark Thomas                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:56:09 2:54:56 13:27 51  M5054 
1034  2293 Sherrie Lazo               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:55:48 2:55:00 13:26 50  F5054 
1035  749  Joanne Wood                F      Orlando              FL    US      2:56:21 2:55:19 13:28 67  F6569 
1036  212  Michele Gregory            F      Tampa                FL    US      2:56:43 2:55:41 13:30 65  F6569 
1037  1502 Peter Grady                M      Sun City Center      FL    US      2:56:25 2:56:25 13:28 55  M5559 
1038  3007 Shannon Pellegrini         F      Green Cove Springs   FL    US      2:56:26 2:56:26 13:29 41  F4044 
1039  2164 Bailey Milne-Davies        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:57:26 2:56:28 13:33 22  F2024 
1040  304  Andrew Vandecaveye         M      Naperville           IL    US      2:57:39 2:56:35 13:34 57  M5559 
1041  305  Anna Vandecaveye           F      Naperville           IL    US      2:57:39 2:56:35 13:34 26  F2529 
1042  306  Lisa Vandecaveye           F      Naperville           IL    US      2:57:39 2:56:35 13:34 57  F5559 
1043  355  Kerri Smith                F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:57:34 2:56:39 13:34 48  F4549 
1044  8    Joan Fenaughty             F      Geneva               FL    US      2:57:32 2:56:41 13:34 56  F5559 
1045  323  Krista Smith               F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:58:01 2:56:54 13:36 25  F2529 
1046  269  Linda Lenk                 F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:57:43 2:56:54 13:34 67  F6569 
1047  2062 Lilly Mitchell             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:57:51 2:56:55 13:35 29  F2529 
1048  2158 Daniel Kuzma               M      Pinellas Park        FL    US      2:57:49 2:57:01 13:35 41  M4044 
1049  2159 Mary Kuzma                 F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      2:57:51 2:57:02 13:35 33  F3034 
1050  2281 Julie Aultman              F      Kent                 OH    US      2:57:51 2:57:04 13:35 41  F4044 
1051  1510 Stacey Barber              F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:57:09 2:57:09 13:32 39  F3539 
1052  649  Debbie Amendolare          F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:58:19 2:57:11 13:37 49  F4549 
1053  645  Juan Montes De Oca         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:58:15 2:57:13 13:37 32  M3034 
1054  46   Marshall Rucker            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:58:30 2:57:25 13:38 59  M5559 
1055  796  Robert Sutphin             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:58:25 2:57:26 13:38 49  M4549 
1056  2350 Sue Hellmann               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:58:36 2:57:27 13:39 62  F6064 
1057  3053 Symantha Brott             F      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      2:57:30 2:57:30 13:33 27  F2529 
1058  42   Christina Fitzpatrick      F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:59:19 2:57:58 13:42 33  F3034 
1059  2235 Patricia Vanderwest        F      Tampa                FL    US      2:59:10 2:58:12 13:41 44  F4044 
1060  2234 Hunter Vanderwest          M      Tampa                FL    US      2:59:10 2:58:13 13:41 16  M1519 
1061  2078 John White                 M      Windcrest            TX    US      2:58:32 2:58:15 13:38 69  M6569 
1062  2351 Jacqulyn Webster           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:59:13 2:58:21 13:41 44  F4044 
1063  2203 Cat Ta                     F      Grand Island         FL    US      2:59:54 2:58:28 13:44 41  F4044 
1064  190  Barrett TRUE               M      Windsor              CT    US      2:59:29 2:58:31 13:43 80  M8099 
1065  2232 Sara Griffin               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:59:30 2:58:36 13:43 58  F5559 
1066  140  Ashley Aubry               F      Vandalia             OH    US      2:59:46 2:58:44 13:44 31  F3034 
1067  2372 Shannon Wade               F      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      3:00:13 2:58:57 13:46 57  F5559 
1068  85   Diana Riley                F      Orlando              FL    US      3:00:11 2:58:58 13:46 46  F4549 
1069  418  Lorraine Sharp             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:00:13 2:59:06 13:46 67  F6569 
1070  2189 Aaron Diaz                 M      Longwood             FL    US      3:00:32 2:59:07 13:47 42  M4044 
1071  156  Jamie Hoffman              F      Harrison City        PA    US      3:00:16 2:59:14 13:46 37  F3539 
1072  3094 Nancy Hoang                F      Fairfax              VA    US      2:59:23 2:59:23 13:42 47  F4549 
1073  2013 Rachel Waldron             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:00:51 2:59:25 13:49 29  F2529 
1074  509  Brenda Dimarzo             F      Mount Dora           FL    US      3:00:39 2:59:26 13:48 57  F5559 
1075  284  Eleanor Weekes             F      Sunrise              FL    US      3:00:41 2:59:45 13:48 47  F4549 
1076  285  Ida Cardona                F      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      3:00:41 2:59:45 13:48 52  F5054 
1077  2470 Joseph Longo               M      Orlando              FL    US      3:01:07 2:59:52 13:50 45  M4549 
1078  401  Kerry Crandall             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:01:03 2:59:53 13:50 62  F6064 
1079  2405 Andrea Minaberry           F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:01:17 2:59:57 13:51 38  F3539 
1080  2243 Amy Blowers                F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:01:18 2:59:59 13:51 40  F4044 
1081  2014 Sheryl Dietrich            F      Fishers              IN    US      3:01:05 3:00:06 13:50 41  F4044 
1082  494  Jennifer Vazquez           F      Orlando              FL    US      3:01:05 3:00:25 13:50 47  F4549 
1083  2118 Lloyd Davis                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:01:31 3:00:29 13:52 57  M5559 
1084  3068 Tracey Garrant             F      Sanford              FL    US      3:00:54 3:00:54 13:49 45  F4549 
1085  31   Victoria Damba             F      Farmington           MO    US      3:01:52 3:00:58 13:53 57  F5559 
1086  2213 Jamie Gray                 F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      3:01:53 3:00:59 13:54 37  F3539 
1087  3044 Ashley Hawes               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:00:59 3:00:59 13:49 25  F2529 
1088  2173 Holli Herndon              F      Inverness            FL    US      3:02:15 3:01:16 13:55 32  F3034 
1089  484  Doug Cumming               M      Lake Oswego          OR    US      3:02:59 3:01:34 13:59 62  M6064 
1090  3012 Kathy Enea                 F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      3:01:36 3:01:36 13:52 47  F4549 
1091  3018 Bianca Frye                F      Royal Palm Beach     FL    US      3:01:36 3:01:36 13:52 49  F4549 
1092  324  Shannon Slaybaugh          F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:02:47 3:01:45 13:58 34  F3034 
1093  337  Adriana Alfonso            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      3:03:43 3:02:11 14:02 37  F3539 
1094  442  Jessica Pena               F      Orlando              FL    US      3:02:54 3:02:21 13:58 37  F3539 
1095  192  Stephanie Wheeler          F      Deltona              FL    US      3:04:03 3:02:41 14:03 49  F4549 
1096  3034 Lera Bradford              F      Lake Park            FL    US      3:02:44 3:02:44 13:57 53  F5054 
1097  662  George Rowen               M      Davenport            FL    US      3:03:54 3:02:47 14:03 44  M4044 
1098  2401 Amy Stanford               F      Dallas               GA    US      3:03:39 3:02:53 14:02 43  F4044 
1099  1527 Martha Calabrese           F      Swoyersville         PA    US      3:03:32 3:03:32 14:01 67  F6569 
1100  2068 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      3:04:54 3:03:48 14:07 44  F4044 
1101  371  Pandelis Perdikes          M      Tavares              FL    US      3:05:18 3:04:43 14:09 39  M3539 
1102  715  Seth Mayo                  M      Edgewater            FL    US      3:05:06 3:05:00 14:08 30  M3034 
1103  788  Daniel Lynes               M      Enfield              CT    US      3:06:16 3:05:11 14:14 74  M7074 
1104  2195 Margo Murphy               F      Collingswood         NJ    US      3:06:28 3:05:32 14:15 26  F2529 
1105  2104 Patty Fecteau              F      Skagway              AK    US      3:06:43 3:05:53 14:16 42  F4044 
1106  2409 Gail Goodan                F      Celebration          FL    US      3:07:19 3:06:14 14:18 25  F2529 
1107  2217 Debbie May                 F      Attleboro            MA    US      3:07:20 3:06:15 14:18 53  F5054 
1108  2141 Molly Jo Childs            F      Canton               GA    US      3:07:30 3:06:20 14:19 35  F3539 
1109  1503 David Reynolds             M      Apollo Beach         FL    US      3:06:33 3:06:33 14:15 60  M6064 
1110  152  Hugh Rosser                M      Clermont             FL    US      3:08:22 3:06:51 14:23 52  M5054 
1111  2143 Chris Boggs                M      Tampa                FL    US      3:08:13 3:07:03 14:23 27  M2529 
1112  2113 Sam Eliason                F      Duluth               MN    US      3:08:23 3:07:14 14:23 48  F4549 
1113  109  Phyllis Wolff-Mcdonagh     F      Palm Coast           FL    US      3:09:12 3:08:05 14:27 68  F6569 
1114  2273 Stephanie Luna Arriaga     F      Orlando              FL    US      3:09:24 3:08:26 14:28 29  F2529 
1115  3099 Chiara Haynes              F      Clermont             FL    US      3:08:29 3:08:29 14:24 40  F4044 
1116  2185 Jake Mays                  M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:09:48 3:08:31 14:30 46  M4549 
1117  2292 Dale Violette              M      Bradley              ME    US      3:10:11 3:08:39 14:32 60  M6064 
1118  2204 Phoung Ta                  F      Grand Island         FL    US      3:10:30 3:09:05 14:33 42  F4044 
1119  2067 Ashley Nelms               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:10:07 3:09:07 14:31 30  F3034 
1120  447  Barbara Zysk               F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:10:33 3:09:08 14:33 48  F4549 
1121  667  Sara Wallett               F      Orlando              FL    US      3:11:17 3:10:08 14:37 30  F3034 
1122  249  Robin Lewis-Dimond         F      Rockledge            FL    US      3:11:20 3:10:15 14:37 57  F5559 
1123  2264 Camvan Nguyen              F      Austin               TX    US      3:10:52 3:10:17 14:35 50  F5054 
1124  2246 Louise Hoang               F      Dunn Loring          VA    US      3:10:51 3:10:17 14:35 47  F4549 
1125  180  Brian Hunt                 M      Elberton             GA    US      3:11:21 3:10:30 14:37 58  M5559 
1126  181  Tina Hunt                  F      Elberton             GA    US      3:11:21 3:10:31 14:37 55  F5559 
1127  1533 Dory Mcconnell             F      Longwood             FL    US      3:11:03 3:11:03 14:36 63  F6064 
1128  349  Charles Cangialosi         M      Leesburg             FL    US      3:12:32 3:11:06 14:42 69  M6569 
1129  1559 Daria Siciliano            F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:11:31 3:11:31 14:38 58  F5559 
1130  2266 Windi Hanson               F      Duluth               MN    US      3:13:04 3:11:54 14:45 49  F4549 
1131  477  Danielle Solinski          F      White Plains         NY    US      3:13:14 3:12:23 14:46 25  F2529 
1132  236  Wanda Sturgeon             F      Winter Springs       FL    US      3:13:45 3:12:26 14:48 61  F6064 
1133  598  John Larue                 M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:17:30 3:12:29 15:05 60  M6064 
1134  3024 Judy Ralph                 F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      3:12:47 3:12:47 14:43 60  F6064 
1135  266  Shaina Tollefson           F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:14:22 3:13:07 14:51 14  F0114 
1136  194  John Henning               M      Deltona              FL    US      3:15:01 3:13:25 14:54 69  M6569 
1137  253  Kelly Haskins              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      3:15:52 3:14:31 14:58 49  F4549 
1138  191  Irma Shea                  F      Deltona              FL    US      3:15:59 3:14:34 14:58 47  F4549 
1139  777  Rebecca Noga               F      Edgewater            FL    US      3:15:58 3:14:35 14:58 60  F6064 
1140  248  Jennifer Michaux           F      St Augustine         FL    US      3:16:39 3:15:11 15:01 46  F4549 
1141  2394 Noel Kreger                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:15:49 3:15:49 14:57 26  F2529 
1142  2428 Shannon Leathlean          F      Titusville           FL    US      3:16:37 3:15:51 15:01 44  F4044 
1143  2095 Suzanne Squires            F      Schenectady          NY    US      3:17:14 3:16:08 15:04 44  F4044 
1144  646  Gina Holmes                F      Vidalia              GA    US      3:17:42 3:16:13 15:06 35  F3539 
1145  271  Jim Mckinley               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:17:13 3:16:13 15:04 58  M5559 
1146  272  Patti Mckinley             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:17:14 3:16:14 15:04 56  F5559 
1147  2348 Misty Merchant             F      Mims                 FL    US      3:17:06 3:16:20 15:03 38  F3539 
1148  3070 Shannon Sherman            F      Clermont             FL    US      3:16:29 3:16:29 15:00 45  F4549 
1149  38   Patricia Zukowski          F      North Dartmouth      MA    US      3:18:25 3:17:21 15:09 64  F6064 
1150  172  Kelly Schwanebeck          F      Deland               FL    US      3:19:24 3:17:55 15:14 22  F2024 
1151  171  Elizabeth Schwanebeck      F      Deland               FL    US      3:19:24 3:17:55 15:14 61  F6064 
1152  1520 Laurella Rochat            F      Knoxville            TN    US      3:18:08 3:18:08 15:08 55  F5559 
1153  499  Rosita Hill                F      Tallahassee          FL    US      3:18:46 3:18:12 15:11 30  F3034 
1154  495  Brittany Leigh             F      Crawfordville        FL    US      3:18:46 3:18:13 15:11 27  F2529 
1155  184  Kathleen Silbermann        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:20:04 3:18:39 15:17 62  F6064 
1156  185  Nancy Munier               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:20:04 3:18:40 15:17 52  F5054 
1157  2036 Karen Myers                F      Spring Hill          FL    US      3:20:07 3:18:46 15:17 33  F3034 
1158  462  Stuart Gordon              M      Port Orange          FL    US      3:20:25 3:19:20 15:18 59  M5559 
1159  81   Brenda Vose                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:22:10 3:20:44 15:26 41  F4044 
1160  2338 Phyllis Petrochko          F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:21:28 3:21:00 15:23 48  F4549 
1161  2072 Erin Lauscher              F      Cocoa                FL    US      3:22:31 3:21:07 15:28 35  F3539 
1162  202  Becky Scales               F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:22:06 3:21:12 15:26 50  F5054 
1163  247  Sheri Pierce               F      Ocoee                FL    US      3:23:56 3:22:28 15:35 47  F4549 
1164  246  Mark Destefano             M      Ocoee                FL    US      3:23:57 3:22:28 15:35 63  M6064 
1165  206  Linda Witzel               F      Deltona              FL    US      3:25:05 3:23:38 15:40 41  F4044 
1166  207  Roger Witzel               M      Deltona              FL    US      3:25:06 3:23:39 15:40 45  M4549 
1167  2063 Lisa Sirk                  F      Jensen Beach         FL    US      3:25:00 3:23:48 15:39 42  F4044 
1168  2105 Sean Baraniak              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:25:39 3:24:12 15:42 42  M4044 
1169  753  Tonya Minor                F      Deltona              FL    US      3:25:53 3:24:28 15:43 41  F4044 
1170  301  Tina Althoff               F      Deltona              FL    US      3:25:53 3:24:39 15:43 45  F4549 
1171  2012 Lisa Studzin               F      Brooksville          FL    US      3:27:03 3:25:41 15:49 40  F4044 
1172  2025 Jose Antonio Alino         M      Orlando              FL    US      3:27:07 3:25:53 15:49 47  M4549 
1173  476  Marti Scherbert            F      West Bend            WI    US      3:28:38 3:27:24 15:56 64  F6064 
1174  619  Benjamin Wright            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:29:45 3:28:24 16:01 54  M5054 
1175  281  David Cloer                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      3:30:18 3:29:03 16:04 46  M4549 
1176  2115 Jamie Johnson              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:31:31 3:30:05 16:09 36  F3539 
1177  240  Teri Jones                 F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:32:08 3:30:48 16:12 59  F5559 
1178  263  Kristina Tollefson         F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:33:15 3:31:48 16:17 42  F4044 
1179  3023 Samuel Piper               M      Longwood             FL    US      3:32:23 3:32:23 16:13 60  M6064 
1180  103  Joshua Bolen               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:33:25 3:32:39 16:18 27  M2529 
1181  264  M. Tollefson               F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:34:38 3:33:16 16:24 12  F0114 
1182  784  Joan Lweine                F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:34:33 3:33:21 16:23 62  F6064 
1183  265  P. Tollefson               F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:34:38 3:33:22 16:24 11  F0114 
1184  657  Shannon Mccormack          F      Edgewater            FL    US      3:34:38 3:33:35 16:24 40  F4044 
1185  595  Christopher Lee            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:34:39 3:33:35 16:24 48  M4549 
1186  89   Sarah Anderson             F      High Springs         FL    US      3:38:03 3:36:32 16:39 46  F4549 
1187  795  Trish Kabus                F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      3:39:06 3:37:40 16:44 51  F5054 
1188  282  Joyce Shanahan             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:39:06 3:37:40 16:44 55  F5559 
1189  88   Sadie Anderson             F      High Springs         FL    US      3:39:25 3:37:55 16:45 17  F1519 
1190  487  Melody Truett              F      Mount Vernon         GA    US      3:39:25 3:37:55 16:45 38  F3539 
1191  543  Michelle Carroll           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:39:49 3:38:17 16:47 52  F5054 
1192  68   Wendy Fergason             F      South Bend           IN    US      3:39:46 3:39:03 16:47 65  F6569 
1193  791  Lydia Rigsby               F      Clermont             FL    US      3:40:37 3:39:05 16:51 41  F4044 
1194  738  Sarah Austin               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:42:07 3:40:45 16:58 54  F5054 
1195  538  Greg Mcmanus               M      Dunnellon            FL    US      3:42:44 3:41:28 17:01 48  M4549 
1196  539  Arlene Mcmanus             F      Dunnellon            FL    US      3:42:44 3:41:28 17:01 50  F5054 
1197  1508 Matthew George             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      3:42:02 3:42:02 16:57 30  M3034 
1198  16   Elizabeth Toner            F      Pottstown            PA    US      3:44:07 3:42:45 17:07 50  F5054 
1199  23   Jennifer Richart           F      Cranberry Twp        PA    US      3:44:57 3:43:49 17:11 41  F4044 
1200  24   Elizabeth Smith            F      Titusville           FL    US      3:44:57 3:43:49 17:11 32  F3034 
1201  252  Raymond Bertrand           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:46:57 3:45:27 17:20 35  M3539 
1202  259  Jeannie Clemens            F      St Augustine         FL    US      3:51:26 3:49:55 17:40 57  F5559 
1203  562  Debbie Meihls              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:53:05 3:51:44 17:48 53  F5054 
1204  614  Megan Debello              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:53:05 3:51:44 17:48 22  F2024 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.