Nazareth YMCA- Pumpkin Pie 5K Run

Thu November 25 - Wed December 1, 2021 Nazareth, PA 18064 US Directions

5K Awards

Nazareth YMCA 12th Pumpkin Pie 5k 2018
Nazareth, PA 11/22/2018 9:00 AM Weather: Partially Cloudy, 25 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Gun Time Time Pace
19781Holly Benner18:5718:055:50

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Gun Time Time Pace
19814Andrew Shaffer18:0418:045:49

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 4

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 4

MALE AGE GROUP 5 - 9

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1112Joseph Ellis9Nazareth23:57
2279Gavin Mahon9Quakertown28:05
3297Brayden Cofiell828:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP 5 - 9

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
177Kaitlyn Cofiell822:40
2182Ava Alexander7Nazareth25:50
3244Karly Leszcynski9Nazareth27:09

MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
114Evan Young13Ruckersville19:12
220Adam Kollgaard13Nazareth19:43
324Kai Mangahas14Allentown20:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
184Lily Eyvazzadeh14Bethlehem22:57
2119Gianna Marchese14Nazareth24:13
3236Brady Sutton12Bethlehem26:57

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
12Anthony Kositz16Nazareth18:01
27Michael Lerch18Nazareth18:19
39Travis Lahr16Nazareth18:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
162Kelly Young16Ruckersville22:08
281Madalyn Drozal17Stroudsburg22:51
398Sara Ross19Nazareth23:29

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
11William Summers2017:49
28Brandon Tocket22Roseto18:28
310Colin Henderson23Nazareth18:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
134Mairead Kelly24Islip21:09
273Danielle Clune23Allentown22:30
379Jen Dirienzo23Bethlehem22:46

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Eric Hunter29Easton18:06
218Matthew Skrobizsews27Dickson City19:33
319Gregory Roberts26Altadena19:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
132Stephanie Ruch25Towaco21:02
276Rose Medina29Bangor22:38
382Jane Wieler29Bethlehem22:52

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
112Brian Dalek32Emmaus18:58
213Adam Syty33Bethlehem19:02
347Eric Nikles31Nazareth21:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
135Rachel Ashton32Easton21:09
288Emily Repsher34Nazareth23:03
391Maura Dalek31Emmaus23:07

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
138Geoff Hayn37Plymouth Meeting21:13
293Jarrett Mitchell3723:17
3102Stephen Nowroski35Nazareth23:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
155Jessica Morris39Bethlehem21:50
285Alyssa Young36Wind Gap22:58
394Mary Hartnett38Bethlehem23:20

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
16Dave Weikert44Bethlehem18:18
222Chris Fowler43Bethlehem20:08
327Steven Blasi42Easton20:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
126Kathy West44Bethlehem20:24
228Erin Umstead4120:43
339Janee Sheppard44Morrisville21:14

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
111Barry Young48Ruckersville18:54
221Thomas Yezerski49Hoboken19:58
348Scott Sabatine45Bethlehem21:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
192Sara Dickey45Wind Gap23:14
2159Kathleen Ryan49Medina25:17
3180Kimberly Cyganik47Cherry Hill25:48

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
115Mark Hanna50Bethlehem19:17
229Curtis Byler52Easton20:48
330Patrick Flynn52Corning20:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
196Cindy Perosa53Orefield23:24
2101Amy Kennedy50Bethlehem23:36
3160Linette Martino54Saylorsburg25:19

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
142Joseph Paltanavage59Bath21:19
265Eric Roller55Bath22:15
378Jose Monge57Flushing22:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
131Rhonda Thomas55Three Springs20:57
2254Wanda Iudicello5627:28
3344Donna Szczucki56Nazareth30:19

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
195Wayne Fatebene63Nazareth23:24
2214Lou Camilletti63Bangor26:27
3303Richard Johnson6128:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1239Anne Beasty64Fogelsville27:02
2437Lori Sustak61Nazareth32:38
3458Linda Roberts62Nazareth33:15

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1296David Roberts65Fogelsville28:41
2313John Dobol70Bridgewater29:12
3376Roger Jinks Sr67Phillipsburg31:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
199Louis Juran67Nazareth23:34
2433Mary Ellen Chuss-Mi67Bath32:35
3490Michelle Bonner66Easton34:17

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.