Results For
2020 Goggled Gobbler 5k

Maryville, TN 37804
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     14  Rick Andrews          M      New York           NY    US      0:18:50.6 0:18:50.6 6:04  33  69.7       1        M Open   
2     150 AJ Kaylor             M      Sevierville        TN    US      0:18:55.3 0:18:55.3 6:05  17  69.2       2        M Open   
3     294 SALVADOR DURAN        M      Sevierville        TN    US      0:19:26.7 0:19:26.7 6:16  34  67.9       3        M Open   
4     162 Max Lemons            M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:19:43.3 0:19:43.3 6:21  49  74.2       1        M 45-49  
5     33  Joseph Blair          M      Oak Ridge          TN    US      0:19:53.6 0:19:53.6 6:24  15  67.6       1        M 11-15  
6     119 Will Grinder          M      Maryville          TN    US      0:19:55.8 0:19:55.8 6:25  15  67.5       2        M 11-15  
7     126 Ethan Hathcock        M      Seymour            TN    US      0:20:31.0 0:20:31.0 6:36  19  63.3       1        M 16-19  
8     244 Eli Tate              M      Maryville          TN    US      0:21:01.1 0:21:01.1 6:46  19  61.8       2        M 16-19  
9     28  Nathanael Barnett     M      Maryville          TN    US      0:21:12.2 0:21:12.2 6:49  14  64.6       3        M 11-15  
10    97  Eli Fritts            M      Greenback          TN    US      0:21:17.2 0:21:17.2 6:51  15  63.2       4        M 11-15  
11    187 Robert Meyer          M      Maryville          TN    US      0:21:20.7 0:21:20.7 6:52  24  60.8       1        M 20-24  
12    295 FRANCISCO ORAMAS      M      Birmingham         AL    US      0:21:36.9 0:21:36.9 6:57  41  63.8       1        M 40-44  
13    70  Jack Daly             M      Alcoa              TN    US      0:21:41.8 0:21:41.8 6:59  44  65.0       2        M 40-44  
14    297 Ben Stanfield         M      Maryville          TN    US      0:22:08.2 0:22:08.2 7:08  15  60.8       5        M 11-15  
15    166 JACKSON LOWE          M      MARYVILLE          TN    US      0:22:21.8 0:22:21.8 7:12  14  61.3       6        M 11-15  
16    59  Monica Chapman        F      Maryville          TN    US      0:22:29.5 0:22:29.5 7:14  28  65.7       1        F Open   
17    172 Gregory Martin        M      Alcoa              TN    US      0:22:51.2 0:22:51.2 7:21  35  58.1       1        M 35-39  
18    192 Drew Ohsiek           M      Maryville          TN    US      0:23:01.2 0:23:01.2 7:25  16  57.6       3        M 16-19  
19    281 Charlie Zunich        M      Seymour            TN    US      0:23:03.0 0:23:03.0 7:25  13  60.9       7        M 11-15  
20    134 Hayley Huskey         F      Alcoa              TN    US      0:23:04.4 0:23:04.4 7:26  37  64.9       2        F Open   
                                                                                                                 1        F 35-39  
21    239 Cam Steiger           M      Maryville          TN    US      0:23:05.4 0:23:05.4 7:26  27  56.2       1        M 25-29  
22    141 Whitney Johnson       F      Maryville          TN    US      0:23:10.5 0:23:10.5 7:28  33  63.9       3        F Open   
                                                                                                                 1        F 30-34  
23    114 Andrew Goodman        M      Louisville         TN    US      0:23:34.0 0:23:34.0 7:35  18  55.2       4        M 16-19  
24    278 Andrew Wolfram        M      Seattle            WA    US      0:23:34.8 0:23:34.8 7:35  29  55.1       2        M 25-29  
25    299 Mary Jo Schmalz       F                                       0:23:38.3 0:23:38.3 7:37  53  72.3       1        F 50-54  
26    127 Greg Hathcock         M      Seymour            TN    US      0:23:39.1 0:23:39.1 7:37  51  62.9       1        M 50-54  
27    266 Melissa White         F      Alcoa              TN    US      0:24:00.4 0:24:00.4 7:44  35  61.9       1        F 35-39  
28    240 Daniel Steiger        M      Maryville          TN    US      0:24:06.3 0:24:06.3 7:46  54  63.1       2        M 50-54  
29    235 Gretchen Smith        F      Maryville          TN    US      0:24:17.8 0:24:17.8 7:49  14  65.0       1        F 11-15  
30    234 Erin Smith            F      Maryville          TN    US      0:24:17.9 0:24:17.9 7:49  21  60.8       1        F 20-24  
31    154 Chris Knight          M      Maryville          TN    US      0:24:31.7 0:24:31.7 7:54  60  65.1       1        M 60-64  
32    200 Andrew Porter         M      Saint Louis        MO    US      0:24:44.6 0:24:44.6 7:58  39  55.0       2        M 35-39  
33    125 Anna Hathcock         F      Seymour            TN    US      0:25:00.0 0:25:00.0 8:03  21  59.1       2        F 20-24  
34    260 Anne Weier            F      Maryville          TN    US      0:25:11.2 0:25:11.2 8:06  36  59.2       2        F 35-39  
35    302 Jennifer Hall         F                                       0:25:22.8 0:25:22.8 8:10  38  59.2       3        F 35-39  
36    303 David Hall            M                                       0:25:22.8 0:25:22.8 8:10  44  55.6       3        M 40-44  
37    124 John Hart             M      Maryville          TN    US      0:25:56.7 0:25:56.7 8:21  35  51.1       3        M 35-39  
38    247 Tom Turner            M      Pompton Lakes      NJ    US      0:25:57.6 0:25:57.6 8:21  49  56.4       2        M 45-49  
39    193 Noah Ohsiek           M      Maryville          TN    US      0:25:58.5 0:25:58.5 8:22  16  51.0       5        M 16-19  
40    57  Stephanie Campbell    F      Yakima             WA    US      0:26:01.5 0:26:01.5 8:23  26  56.7       1        F 25-29  
41    296 Matthew Davis         M      Louisville         KY    US      0:26:08.5 0:26:08.5 8:25  41  52.8       4        M 40-44  
42    44  J. Buckley            M      Titusville         FL    US      0:26:15.9 0:26:15.9 8:27  12  55.0       8        M 11-15  
43    300 James Brown           M                                       0:26:16.7 0:26:16.7 8:27  66  63.9       1        M 65-69  
44    176 Tim Massie            M      Alcoa              TN    US      0:26:19.3 0:26:19.3 8:28  53  57.4       3        M 50-54  
45    35  Randy Boyd            M      Maryville          TN    US      0:26:22.3 0:26:22.3 8:29  60  60.5       2        M 60-64  
46    88  Addison Evans         M      Maryville          TN    US      0:26:22.9 0:26:22.9 8:29  19  49.2       6        M 16-19  
47    121 Steven Grubb          M      Alexandria         VA    US      0:26:23.3 0:26:23.3 8:30  37  50.8       4        M 35-39  
48    138 C. Jenkins            M      Friendsville       TN    US      0:26:23.7 0:26:23.7 8:30  9   61.7       1        M 0-10   
49    231 Betsy Smith           F      Maryville          TN    US      0:26:44.8 0:26:44.8 8:37  36  55.7       4        F 35-39  
50    181 Marty McCarter        M      Greenback          TN    US      0:26:46.2 0:26:46.2 8:37  53  56.4       4        M 50-54  
51    143 Alex Jones            M      Maryville          TN    US      0:26:49.5 0:26:49.5 8:38  15  50.1       9        M 11-15  
52    3   A. Akard              M      Maryville          TN    US      0:26:52.3 0:26:52.3 8:39  10  57.8       2        M 0-10   
53    5   Keith Akard           M      Maryville          TN    US      0:26:52.7 0:26:52.7 8:39  41  51.3       5        M 40-44  
54    307 Drew Carver           M                                       0:26:58.3 0:26:58.3 8:41  13  52.0       10       M 11-15  
55    306 Sara Kate White       F                                       0:26:59.6 0:26:59.6 8:41  16  56.5       1        F 16-19  
56    159 Wayne Lambert         M      Alcoa              TN    US      0:27:13.8 0:27:13.8 8:46  70  64.1       1        M 70-74  
57    103 Mike Gallenberger     M      Green Bay          WI    US      0:27:14.4 0:27:14.4 8:46  57  57.2       1        M 55-59  
58    282 Kelly Zunich          F      Seymour            TN    US      0:27:18.6 0:27:18.6 8:47  37  54.8       5        F 35-39  
59    290 Emma Warner           F      Maryville          TN    US      0:27:23.6 0:27:23.6 8:49  14  57.6       2        F 11-15  
60    66  Ross Cormia           M      Maryville          TN    US      0:27:25.5 0:27:25.5 8:50  52  54.6       5        M 50-54  
61    287 Kerry Willard         M      Maryville          TN    US      0:27:37.4 0:27:37.4 8:53  15  48.7       11       M 11-15  
62    218 Emma Sheets           F      Maryville          TN    US      0:27:43.3 0:27:43.3 8:55  13  58.1       3        F 11-15  
63    158 Camille Kuvlesky      F      Maryville          TN    US      0:27:46.5 0:27:46.5 8:56  38  54.1       6        F 35-39  
64    288 Ned Willard           M      Maryville          TN    US      0:27:55.7 0:27:55.7 8:59  51  53.2       6        M 50-54  
65    115 Daniel Goodman        M      Louisville         TN    US      0:27:56.3 0:27:56.3 9:00  15  48.1       12       M 11-15  
66    10  Delaney Andersen      F      Maryville          TN    US      0:27:56.7 0:27:56.7 9:00  20  52.8       3        F 20-24  
67    148 Daniel Jordan         M      Friendsville       TN    US      0:27:59.3 0:27:59.3 9:01  53  54.0       7        M 50-54  
68    133 Isabella Hunter       F      Alcoa              TN    US      0:28:03.3 0:28:03.3 9:02  15  55.3       4        F 11-15  
69    217 Christie Schlabach    F      Green Bay          WI    US      0:28:05.4 0:28:05.4 9:02  22  52.6       4        F 20-24  
70    16  Connor Anfang         M      Green Bay          WI    US      0:28:05.4 0:28:05.4 9:02  23  46.2       2        M 20-24  
71    253 Taylor Weatherbee     M      Walland            TN    US      0:28:11.4 0:28:11.4 9:04  69  61.3       2        M 65-69  
72    77  Alison Dutton         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:28:11.8 0:28:11.8 9:05  22  52.4       5        F 20-24  
73    71  Jennifer Daly         F      Alcoa              TN    US      0:28:18.1 0:28:18.1 9:07  45  55.5       1        F 45-49  
74    173 Kirsten Martin        F      Maryville          TN    US      0:28:20.6 0:28:20.6 9:07  26  52.1       2        F 25-29  
75    178 Joe Mattern           M      Kodak              TN    US      0:28:21.0 0:28:21.0 9:07  55  54.1       2        M 55-59  
76    32  Ruth Berben           F      Maryville          TN    US      0:28:23.8 0:28:23.8 9:08  27  52.0       3        F 25-29  
77    122 Scott Hakaim          M      Louisville         TN    US      0:28:28.1 0:28:28.1 9:10  43  49.2       6        M 40-44  
78    185 D. Meals              M      Maryville          TN    US      0:28:36.3 0:28:36.3 9:12  9   56.9       3        M 0-10   
79    264 David Whaley          M      Sevierville        TN    US      0:28:37.8 0:28:37.8 9:13  46  50.0       3        M 45-49  
80    202 L. Potts              F      St Augustine       FL    US      0:28:41.8 0:28:41.8 9:14  10  60.6       1        F 0-10   
81    128 Robert Henderson      M      Maryville          TN    US      0:28:58.0 0:28:58.0 9:19  48  50.2       4        M 45-49  
82    196 Blake Phillips        M      Farmville          VA    US      0:28:58.0 0:28:58.0 9:19  26  44.8       3        M 25-29  
83    81  Margaret Emrick       F      Aurora             OH    US      0:29:06.0 0:29:06.0 9:22  45  54.0       2        F 45-49  
84    73  Kent Davis            M      Maryville          TN    US      0:29:06.7 0:29:06.7 9:22  57  53.5       3        M 55-59  
85    65  John Connor           M      Alcoa              TN    US      0:29:09.2 0:29:09.2 9:23  42  47.7       7        M 40-44  
86    101 Melanie Gage          F      Hanford            CA    US      0:29:12.1 0:29:12.1 9:24  16  52.2       2        F 16-19  
87    262 Jennifer Wetteland    F      Maryville          TN    US      0:29:22.8 0:29:22.8 9:27  44  53.0       1        F 40-44  
88    169 Lori Lyttle           F      Maryville          TN    US      0:29:23.1 0:29:23.1 9:27  55  59.4       1        F 55-59  
89    184 B. McMurray           M      Maryville          TN    US      0:29:27.7 0:29:27.7 9:29  11  50.6       13       M 11-15  
90    232 B. Smith              M      Maryville          TN    US      0:29:28.2 0:29:28.2 9:29  7   62.1       4        M 0-10   
91    286 Rachel Powell         F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:29:28.4 0:29:28.4 9:29  44  52.9       2        F 40-44  
92    308 Joy Carver            F                                       0:29:30.9 0:29:30.9 9:30  42  52.0       3        F 40-44  
93    37  Chris Brewer          M      Maryville          TN    US      0:29:36.9 0:29:36.9 9:32  46  48.3       5        M 45-49  
94    135 Nicole Ingram         F      Dublin             OH    US      0:29:49.9 0:29:49.9 9:36  44  52.2       4        F 40-44  
95    64  Emma Combs            F      Seymour            TN    US      0:30:03.6 0:30:03.6 9:41  18  49.3       3        F 16-19  
96    242 Lisa Styke            F      Maryville          TN    US      0:30:04.2 0:30:04.2 9:41  66  66.5       1        F 65-69  
97    160 DaLynn Lawson         F      Greenback          TN    US      0:30:10.7 0:30:10.7 9:43  47  53.0       3        F 45-49  
98    49  Richard Burchfield    M      Alcoa              TN    US      0:30:17.4 0:30:17.4 9:45  36  44.0       5        M 35-39  
99    189 Tom Myers             M      Maryville          TN    US      0:30:37.1 0:30:37.1 9:51  57  50.9       4        M 55-59  
100   236 Suzanne Smith         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:30:38.8 0:30:38.8 9:52  51  54.5       2        F 50-54  
101   139 Brent Johns           M      Maryville          TN    US      0:30:40.1 0:30:40.1 9:52  56  50.4       5        M 55-59  
102   21  Emily Arnold          F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:30:42.4 0:30:42.4 9:53  30  48.1       1        F 30-34  
103   291 C. Warner             M      Louisville         TN    US      0:30:44.6 0:30:44.6 9:54  12  46.9       14       M 11-15  
104   301 Travis Davis          M                                       0:30:45.5 0:30:45.5 9:54  41  44.9       8        M 40-44  
105   267 Jennifer Whitehead    F      Maryville          TN    US      0:30:45.6 0:30:45.6 9:54  42  49.9       5        F 40-44  
106   254 Melanie Weaver        F      Maryville          TN    US      0:30:49.1 0:30:49.1 9:55  36  48.3       7        F 35-39  
107   98  Jim Fritz             M      Maryville          TN    US      0:31:00.2 0:31:00.2 9:59  57  50.3       6        M 55-59  
108   174 Laurel Martin         F      Alcoa              TN    US      0:31:13.1 0:31:13.1 10:03 34  47.5       2        F 30-34  
109   48  Akiko Burchfield      F      Alcoa              TN    US      0:31:13.4 0:31:13.4 10:03 34  47.5       3        F 30-34  
110   39  Kelly Brewer          F      Maryville          TN    US      0:31:14.9 0:31:14.9 10:03 47  51.2       4        F 45-49  
111   285 B. Powell             M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:31:19.3 0:31:19.3 10:05 11  47.6       15       M 11-15  
112   72  JACKIE DAVIS          F      Madisonville       TN    US      0:31:22.5 0:31:22.5 10:06 39  48.1       8        F 35-39  
113   22  Lisa Atkinson         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:31:25.4 0:31:25.4 10:07 54  54.9       3        F 50-54  
114   60  Meghan Cole           F      Maryville          TN    US      0:31:25.6 0:31:25.6 10:07 35  47.3       9        F 35-39  
115   15  Autumn Anfang         F      Green Bay          WI    US      0:31:34.1 0:31:34.1 10:10 55  55.3       2        F 55-59  
116   224 Zachary Short         M      Nashville          TN    US      0:31:36.0 0:31:36.0 10:10 25  41.1       4        M 25-29  
117   177 Barbara Mattern       F      Kodak              TN    US      0:31:44.1 0:31:44.1 10:13 44  49.1       6        F 40-44  
118   171 Gregg Marion          M      Alcoa              TN    US      0:31:56.0 0:31:56.0 10:17 61  50.4       3        M 60-64  
119   80  Jeff Emrick           M      Aurora             OH    US      0:31:58.8 0:31:58.8 10:18 48  45.4       6        M 45-49  
120   214 J. Rust               M      Hixson             TN    US      0:32:06.7 0:32:06.7 10:20 8   53.5       5        M 0-10   
121   27  Jennifer Barnett      F      Maryville          TN    US      0:32:07.9 0:32:07.9 10:21 48  50.3       1        F Open   
                                                                                                                 5        F 45-49  
122   292 A. Warner             M      Louisville         TN    US      0:32:14.5 0:32:14.5 10:23 10  48.2       6        M 0-10   
123   99  Traci Fritz           F      MARYVILLE          TN    US      0:32:24.5 0:32:24.5 10:26 51  51.5       4        F 50-54  
124   13  Samantha Andersen     F      Maryville          TN    US      0:32:29.8 0:32:29.8 10:28 46  48.8       6        F 45-49  
125   56  Julie Campbell        F      Seattle            WA    US      0:32:31.1 0:32:31.1 10:28 28  45.4       4        F 25-29  
126   213 Erin Rust             F      Hixson             TN    US      0:32:37.5 0:32:37.5 10:30 35  45.6       10       F 35-39  
127   246 Jerry Tipton          M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:32:54.8 0:32:54.8 10:36 76  58.0       1        M 75-79  
128   201 Kara Potts            F      St Augustine       FL    US      0:32:57.0 0:32:57.0 10:36 40  46.0       7        F 40-44  
129   183 Mike McMahan          M      Maryville          TN    US      0:32:57.9 0:32:57.9 10:37 68  51.9       3        M 65-69  
130   85  Garrett Estep         M      Germantown         TN    US      0:32:59.0 0:32:59.0 10:37 49  44.4       7        M 45-49  
131   279 Cooper Woods          M      Maryville          TN    US      0:33:00.0 0:33:00.0 10:37 15  40.8       16       M 11-15  
132   17  Sara Anfang           F      Green Bay          WI    US      0:33:18.3 0:33:18.3 10:43 20  44.3       6        F 20-24  
133   237 T. Smith              F      Sadieville         KY    US      0:33:36.7 0:33:36.7 10:49 9   53.4       2        F 0-10   
134   38  Jasper Brewer         M      Maryville          TN    US      0:33:46.5 0:33:46.5 10:52 37  39.7       6        M 35-39  
135   223 Diana Short           F      Nashville          TN    US      0:33:48.1 0:33:48.1 10:53 25  43.7       5        F 25-29  
136   8   Beth Allen            F      Townsend           TN    US      0:33:54.8 0:33:54.8 10:55 50  48.7       5        F 50-54  
137   79  Ruthie Edmondson      F      Arlington          VA    US      0:34:02.0 0:34:02.0 10:57 41  44.8       8        F 40-44  
138   29  Jennifer Bell         F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:34:07.5 0:34:07.5 10:59 40  44.4       9        F 40-44  
139   100 Sidney Fulmer         F      Cookeville         TN    US      0:34:10.5 0:34:10.5 11:00 19  43.2       4        F 16-19  
140   243 Madison Talley        F      Cookeville         TN    US      0:34:11.4 0:34:11.4 11:00 23  43.2       7        F 20-24  
141   58  Jeni Carmazino        F      Bloomington        IL    US      0:34:26.7 0:34:26.7 11:05 47  46.5       7        F 45-49  
142   274 Kelley H. Williams    F      Alcoa              TN    US      0:34:29.0 0:34:29.0 11:06 39  43.7       11       F 35-39  
143   93  Jaime Ford            F      Roswell            GA    US      0:34:29.4 0:34:29.4 11:06 38  43.5       12       F 35-39  
144   221 Jerry Shelgren        M      Maryville          TN    US      0:34:33.2 0:34:33.2 11:07 60  46.2       4        M 60-64  
145   208 N. Ritchey            M      Maryville          TN    US      0:34:41.9 0:34:41.9 11:10 8   49.5       7        M 0-10   
146   108 J. Geren              M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:34:42.1 0:34:42.1 11:10 7   52.7       8        M 0-10   
147   268 Steven Whitehead      M      Maryville          TN    US      0:34:42.8 0:34:42.8 11:10 40  39.5       9        M 40-44  
148   109 Tate Geren            M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:34:43.0 0:34:43.0 11:10 33  37.8       1        M 30-34  
149   116 Josie Goreczky        F      Maryville          TN    US      0:34:45.0 0:34:45.0 11:11 15  44.7       5        F 11-15  
150   129 Emma Hendrickson      F      Maryville          TN    US      0:34:45.1 0:34:45.1 11:11 16  43.9       5        F 16-19  
151   51  Emily Butler          F      Maryville          TN    US      0:34:49.5 0:34:49.5 11:13 40  43.6       10       F 40-44  
152   78  Deanna Echols         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:34:52.1 0:34:52.1 11:13 30  42.3       4        F 30-34  
153   131 B. Hollomon           F      Maryville          TN    US      0:35:06.0 0:35:06.0 11:18 12  47.0       6        F 11-15  
154   305 A. Hammontree         F                                       0:35:09.7 0:35:09.7 11:19 10  49.4       3        F 0-10   
155   270 Danica Wight          F      Maryville          TN    US      0:35:36.6 0:35:36.6 11:28 13  45.3       7        F 11-15  
156   75  Jimmy Dodd            M      Maryville          TN    US      0:35:38.7 0:35:38.7 11:28 54  42.7       8        M 50-54  
157   9   Brad Allen            M      Townsend           TN    US      0:35:41.7 0:35:41.7 11:29 26  36.4       5        M 25-29  
158   149 Amanda Kaeser         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:35:55.1 0:35:55.1 11:34 37  41.7       13       F 35-39  
159   67  Susan Cormia          F      Maryville          TN    US      0:35:56.4 0:35:56.4 11:34 51  46.5       6        F 50-54  
160   250 K. Walters            F      Maryville          TN    US      0:35:59.2 0:35:59.2 11:35 10  48.3       4        F 0-10   
161   249 Katie Walters         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:36:01.2 0:36:01.2 11:36 38  41.7       14       F 35-39  
162   43  Allen Brown           M      Maryville          TN    US      0:36:11.1 0:36:11.1 11:39 65  46.0       4        M 65-69  
163   163 H. Lingshore          F      Greenville         NC    US      0:36:16.6 0:36:16.6 11:41 10  47.9       5        F 0-10   
164   165 Shannon Longshore     F      Greenville         NC    US      0:36:16.9 0:36:16.9 11:41 42  42.3       11       F 40-44  
165   83  A. Erhart             F      Alcoa              TN    US      0:36:40.1 0:36:40.1 11:48 10  47.4       6        F 0-10   
166   84  Meghann Erhart        F      Alcoa              TN    US      0:36:41.9 0:36:41.9 11:49 41  41.6       12       F 40-44  
167   74  Cindy Dodd            F      Simpsonville       SC    US      0:37:00.4 0:37:00.4 11:55 57  48.3       3        F 55-59  
168   275 Pat Williams          M      Kingston           TN    US      0:37:02.7 0:37:02.7 11:55 62  43.8       5        M 60-64  
169   55  G. campbell           M      Maryville          TN    US      0:37:16.1 0:37:16.1 12:00 10  41.7       9        M 0-10   
170   54  Bruce campbell        M      Maryville          TN    US      0:37:16.2 0:37:16.2 12:00 49  39.3       8        M 45-49  
171   255 Samantha Weaver       F      Maryville          TN    US      0:37:24.9 0:37:24.9 12:03 24  39.5       8        F 20-24  
172   304 Courtney Hammontree   F                                       0:37:26.3 0:37:26.3 12:03 38  40.1       15       F 35-39  
173   11  Eliana Andersen       F      Maryville          TN    US      0:37:34.1 0:37:34.1 12:06 13  42.9       8        F 11-15  
174   53  Heather Byrd          F      Alcoa              TN    US      0:37:47.7 0:37:47.7 12:10 39  39.9       16       F 35-39  
175   76  Allyson Dunbar        F      Chattanooga        TN    US      0:37:47.8 0:37:47.8 12:10 39  39.9       17       F 35-39  
176   46  R. Buckley            F      Titusville         FL    US      0:37:54.7 0:37:54.7 12:12 10  45.9       7        F 0-10   
177   47  Tyler Buckley         M      Titusville         FL    US      0:37:57.7 0:37:57.7 12:13 49  38.5       9        M 45-49  
178   151 Elizabeth Keller      F      Maryville          TN    US      0:37:58.2 0:37:58.2 12:13 22  38.9       9        F 20-24  
179   140 Denise Johns          F      Maryville          TN    US      0:38:01.4 0:38:01.4 12:14 56  46.5       4        F 55-59  
180   233 Daniel Smith          M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:38:02.0 0:38:02.0 12:15 45  37.4       10       M 45-49  
181   209 Bethany Roberts       F      Madisonville       TN    US      0:38:05.4 0:38:05.4 12:16 23  38.8       10       F 20-24  
182   161 Jonathan Lawson       M      Louisville         TN    US      0:38:10.7 0:38:10.7 12:17 36  34.9       7        M 35-39  
183   2   Michele Adams         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:38:44.9 0:38:44.9 12:28 47  41.3       8        F 45-49  
184   123 Tanner Hamilton       M      Maryville          TN    US      0:38:47.7 0:38:47.7 12:29 27  33.5       6        M 25-29  
185   203 Kate Proffitt         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:38:47.9 0:38:47.9 12:29 23  38.1       11       F 20-24  
186   167 JASON LOWE            M      MARYVILLE          TN    US      0:38:55.1 0:38:55.1 12:32 41  35.5       10       M 40-44  
187   273 Holli Williams        F      Maryville          TN    US      0:39:02.6 0:39:02.6 12:34 45  40.3       9        F 45-49  
188   144 A. Jones              F      Maryville          TN    US      0:39:03.6 0:39:03.6 12:34 11  43.3       9        F 11-15  
189   130 Alli Hollomon         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:39:31.4 0:39:31.4 12:43 14  39.9       10       F 11-15  
190   216 Drew Salyer           M      Kingsport          TN    US      0:39:34.1 0:39:34.1 12:44 36  33.7       8        M 35-39  
191   204 Wilma Proffitt        F      Maryville          TN    US      0:39:49.7 0:39:49.7 12:49 58  45.4       5        F 55-59  
192   197 Melissa Phillips      F      Farmville          VA    US      0:40:31.3 0:40:31.3 13:03 27  36.4       6        F 25-29  
193   251 A. Weatherbee         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:40:35.1 0:40:35.1 13:04 9   44.2       8        F 0-10   
194   252 Eric Weatherbee       M      Maryville          TN    US      0:40:35.4 0:40:35.4 13:04 36  32.8       9        M 35-39  
195   207 Katie Ritchey         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:40:45.2 0:40:45.2 13:07 36  36.6       18       F 35-39  
196   110 D. Gerken             F      Maryville          TN    US      0:40:45.3 0:40:45.3 13:07 9   44.0       9        F 0-10   
197   219 Kristen Sheets        F      Maryville          TN    US      0:41:26.6 0:41:26.6 13:20 42  37.0       13       F 40-44  
198   211 Anthony Russell       M      Louisville         TN    US      0:41:29.9 0:41:29.9 13:21 35  32.0       10       M 35-39  
199   272 Heather Wight         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:41:41.1 0:41:41.1 13:25 47  38.4       10       F 45-49  
200   276 Stephanie Willison    F      Maryville          TN    US      0:41:47.7 0:41:47.7 13:27 51  40.0       7        F 50-54  
201   199 Tonia Poole           F      Maryville          TN    US      0:41:51.5 0:41:51.5 13:28 30  35.3       5        F 30-34  
202   107 Stacy Georges         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:41:58.0 0:41:58.0 13:30 36  35.5       19       F 35-39  
203   293 L. Warner             M      Louisville         TN    US      0:42:07.7 0:42:07.7 13:34 10  36.9       10       M 0-10   
204   132 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:42:15.2 0:42:15.2 13:36 61  44.4       1        F 60-64  
205   113 Rick Gift             M      Maryville          TN    US      0:42:18.4 0:42:18.4 13:37 59  37.4       7        M 55-59  
206   212 Jessa Russell         F      Louisville         TN    US      0:42:19.4 0:42:19.4 13:37 30  34.9       6        F 30-34  
207   34  Melinda Booker        F      Maryville          TN    US      0:42:21.3 0:42:21.3 13:38 44  36.8       14       F 40-44  
208   153 Jenn Kelly            F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:42:21.8 0:42:21.8 13:38 44  36.8       15       F 40-44  
209   271 D. Wight              M      Maryville          TN    US      0:42:27.1 0:42:27.1 13:40 10  36.6       11       M 0-10   
210   283 L. Powell             F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:42:38.0 0:42:38.0 13:43 9   42.1       10       F 0-10   
211   280 Nikki Woods           F      Maryville          TN    US      0:42:56.2 0:42:56.2 13:49 46  36.9       11       F 45-49  
212   105 Julie Garner          F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:42:56.2 0:42:56.2 13:49 39  35.1       20       F 35-39  
213   4   J. Akard              M      Maryville          TN    US      0:42:59.1 0:42:59.1 13:50 8   40.0       12       M 0-10   
214   284 Bryan Powell          M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:43:06.7 0:43:06.7 13:53 44  32.7       11       M 40-44  
215   215 Christy Rutledge      F      Maryville          TN    US      0:43:16.8 0:43:16.8 13:56 41  35.2       16       F 40-44  
216   206 E. Ritchey            F      Maryville          TN    US      0:43:18.2 0:43:18.2 13:56 6   46.5       11       F 0-10   
217   112 Leah Gerken           F      Maryville          TN    US      0:43:25.4 0:43:25.4 13:59 37  34.5       21       F 35-39  
218   241 Joe Styke             M      Maryville          TN    US      0:43:47.4 0:43:47.4 14:06 63  37.4       6        M 60-64  
219   30  Ray Bell              M      Maryville          TN    US      0:43:58.9 0:43:58.9 14:09 58  35.7       8        M 55-59  
220   155 Ella Knight           F      Seymour            TN    US      0:43:59.3 0:43:59.3 14:10 15  35.3       11       F 11-15  
221   156 Jenny Knight          F      Seymour            TN    US      0:44:00.3 0:44:00.3 14:10 42  34.9       17       F 40-44  
222   145 G. Jones              M      Maryville          TN    US      0:44:09.9 0:44:09.9 14:13 8   38.9       13       M 0-10   
223   146 Josh Jones            M      Maryville          TN    US      0:44:10.4 0:44:10.4 14:13 44  31.9       12       M 40-44  
224   198 Amanda Pittard        F      Alcoa              TN    US      0:44:18.4 0:44:18.4 14:16 52  38.1       8        F 50-54  
225   220 L. Sheets             M      Maryville          TN    US      0:44:43.4 0:44:43.4 14:24 11  33.4       17       M 11-15  
226   111 J. Gerken             M      Maryville          TN    US      0:44:53.4 0:44:53.4 14:27 9   36.3       14       M 0-10   
227   117 Kellyn Green          F      Maryville          TN    US      0:45:24.1 0:45:24.1 14:37 31  32.5       7        F 30-34  
228   164 Jeffrey Longshore     M      Greenville         NC    US      0:45:34.8 0:45:34.8 14:40 46  31.4       11       M 45-49  
229   190 Katelynn Newsome      F      Newbern            TN    US      0:45:37.7 0:45:37.7 14:41 27  32.4       7        F 25-29  
230   175 Sherri Martin         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:45:43.2 0:45:43.2 14:43 50  36.1       9        F 50-54  
231   92  Emily Ford            F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:45:59.5 0:45:59.5 14:48 14  34.3       12       F 11-15  
232   94  J. Ford               M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:45:59.8 0:45:59.8 14:48 9   35.4       15       M 0-10   
233   1   Lindsey Adams         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:46:22.4 0:46:22.4 14:56 35  32.1       22       F 35-39  
234   205 Tina Rhea             F      Maryville          TN    US      0:46:24.5 0:46:24.5 14:56 48  34.8       12       F 45-49  
235   52  Macie Butler          F      Maryville          TN    US      0:46:24.7 0:46:24.7 14:56 21  31.8       12       F 20-24  
236   188 Adrienne Miller       F      Maryville          TN    US      0:46:28.6 0:46:28.6 14:58 36  32.1       23       F 35-39  
237   265 Lori White            F      Maryville          TN    US      0:46:30.0 0:46:30.0 14:58 49  35.2       13       F 45-49  
238   12  Jason Andersen        M      Maryville          TN    US      0:46:38.0 0:46:38.0 15:01 51  31.9       9        M 50-54  
239   7   Suzie Allard          F      Maryville          TN    US      0:46:39.7 0:46:39.7 15:01 59  39.3       6        F 55-59  
240   182 Kitty McClanahan      F      Maryville          TN    US      0:46:39.8 0:46:39.8 15:01 59  39.3       7        F 55-59  
241   230 lori sliwa            F      Maryville          TN    US      0:46:59.9 0:46:59.9 15:08 55  37.2       8        F 55-59  
242   229 bill sliwa            M      Maryville          TN    US      0:47:00.6 0:47:00.6 15:08 55  32.6       9        M 55-59  
243   62  Yvonne Combest        F      Alcoa              TN    US      0:48:18.7 0:48:18.7 15:33 67  41.9       2        F 65-69  
244   6   Grant Allard          M      Travelers Rest     SC    US      0:49:38.9 0:49:38.9 15:59 29  26.2       7        M 25-29  
245   180 Kaitlyn McCann        F      Boiling Springs    SC    US      0:49:39.4 0:49:39.4 15:59 29  29.7       8        F 25-29  
246   86  Kendall Estep         F      Germantown         TN    US      0:49:44.2 0:49:44.2 16:01 19  29.7       6        F 16-19  
247   118 Shannon Green         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:50:09.3 0:50:09.3 16:09 51  33.3       10       F 50-54  
248   61  Larry Coleman         M      Maryville          TN    US      0:50:29.4 0:50:29.4 16:15 64  32.7       7        M 60-64  
249   96  Terry Ford            M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:50:54.3 0:50:54.3 16:23 48  28.5       12       M 45-49  
250   95  Rachel Ford           F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:50:54.3 0:50:54.3 16:23 45  30.9       14       F 45-49  
251   41  Angel Brooks          F      Madisonville       TN    US      0:51:30.8 0:51:30.8 16:35 43  30.0       18       F 40-44  
252   191 Robert Newsome        M      Newbern            TN    US      0:52:44.2 0:52:44.2 16:58 30  24.7       2        M 30-34  
253   25  E. Baker              F      Maryville          TN    US      0:53:10.7 0:53:10.7 17:07 9   33.7       12       F 0-10   
254   248 Julie Vines           F      Maryville          TN    US      0:53:10.8 0:53:10.8 17:07 13  30.3       13       F 11-15  
255   91  D. Ford               M      Roswell            GA    US      0:53:34.7 0:53:34.7 17:15 8   32.1       16       M 0-10   
256   87  Stephanie Estep       F      Germantown         TN    US      0:53:39.3 0:53:39.3 17:16 49  30.5       15       F 45-49  
257   26  Jon Baker             M      Maryville          TN    US      0:53:46.9 0:53:46.9 17:19 45  26.4       13       M 45-49  
258   179 Sandi McBride         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:54:25.2 0:54:25.2 17:31 70  38.8       1        F 70-74  
259   69  Stacey Daigle         F      Owens Cross Roads  AL    US      0:55:21.4 0:55:21.4 17:49 45  28.4       16       F 45-49  
260   19  L. Apple              F      Maryville          TN    US      0:55:55.2 0:55:55.2 18:00 8   33.2       13       F 0-10   
261   20  Michael Apple         M      Maryville          TN    US      0:55:56.2 0:55:56.2 18:00 34  23.6       3        M 30-34  
262   18  Sharon Anglim         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:57:48.4 0:57:48.4 18:36 60  32.1       2        F 60-64  
263   63  Corey Combs           M      Seymour            TN    US      1:01:57.6 1:01:57.6 19:57 24  21.0       3        M 20-24  
264   195 Becky Phillips        F      Maryville          TN    US      1:01:58.1 1:01:58.1 19:57 59  29.6       9        F 55-59  
265   222 Rosemary Shelton      F      Maryville          TN    US      1:02:00.0 1:02:00.0 19:57 63  31.0       3        F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rick Andrews   14  33  1       M      New York NY US    18:50.6 
2     AJ Kaylor      150 17  2       M      Sevierville TN US 18:55.3 
3     SALVADOR DURAN 294 34  3       M      Sevierville TN US 19:26.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Barnett 27  48  121     F      Maryville TN US 32:07.9 
1     Monica Chapman   59  28  16      F      Maryville TN US 22:29.5 
2     Hayley Huskey    134 37  20      F      Alcoa TN US     23:04.4 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Jenkins 138 9   48      M      Friendsville TN US 26:23.7 
2     A. Akard   3   10  52      M      Maryville TN US    26:52.3 
3     D. Meals   185 9   78      M      Maryville TN US    28:36.3 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joseph Blair      33  15  5       M      Oak Ridge TN US 19:53.6 
2     Will Grinder      119 15  6       M      Maryville TN US 19:55.8 
3     Nathanael Barnett 28  14  9       M      Maryville TN US 21:12.2 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ethan Hathcock 126 19  7       M      Seymour TN US   20:31.0 
2     Eli Tate       244 19  8       M      Maryville TN US 21:01.1 
3     Drew Ohsiek    192 16  18      M      Maryville TN US 23:01.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Robert Meyer  187 24  11      M      Maryville TN US 21:20.7   
2     Connor Anfang 16  23  70      M      Green Bay WI US 28:05.4   
3     Corey Combs   63  24  263     M      Seymour TN US   1:01:57.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cam Steiger    239 27  21      M      Maryville TN US 23:05.4 
2     Andrew Wolfram 278 29  24      M      Seattle WA US   23:34.8 
3     Blake Phillips 196 26  82      M      Farmville VA US 28:58.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tate Geren     109 33  148     M      Knoxville TN US 34:43.0 
2     Robert Newsome 191 30  252     M      Newbern TN US   52:44.2 
3     Michael Apple  20  34  261     M      Maryville TN US 55:56.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gregory Martin 172 35  17      M      Alcoa TN US       22:51.2 
2     Andrew Porter  200 39  32      M      Saint Louis MO US 24:44.6 
3     John Hart      124 35  37      M      Maryville TN US   25:56.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     FRANCISCO ORAMAS 295 41  12      M      Birmingham AL US 21:36.9 
2     Jack Daly        70  44  13      M      Alcoa TN US      21:41.8 
3     David Hall       303 44  36      M                       25:22.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Max Lemons   162 49  4       M      Knoxville TN US     19:43.3 
2     Tom Turner   247 49  38      M      Pompton Lakes NJ US 25:57.6 
3     David Whaley 264 46  79      M      Sevierville TN US   28:37.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Greg Hathcock  127 51  26      M      Seymour TN US   23:39.1 
2     Daniel Steiger 240 54  28      M      Maryville TN US 24:06.3 
3     Tim Massie     176 53  44      M      Alcoa TN US     26:19.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Gallenberger 103 57  57      M      Green Bay WI US 27:14.4 
2     Joe Mattern       178 55  75      M      Kodak TN US     28:21.0 
3     Kent Davis        73  57  84      M      Maryville TN US 29:06.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Knight 154 60  31      M      Maryville TN US 24:31.7 
2     Randy Boyd   35  60  45      M      Maryville TN US 26:22.3 
3     Gregg Marion 171 61  118     M      Alcoa TN US     31:56.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Brown       300 66  43      M                      26:16.7 
2     Taylor Weatherbee 253 69  71      M      Walland TN US   28:11.4 
3     Mike McMahan      183 68  129     M      Maryville TN US 32:57.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Wayne Lambert 159 70  56      M      Alcoa TN US 27:13.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jerry Tipton 246 76  127     M      Knoxville TN US 32:54.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Potts      202 10  80      F      St Augustine FL US 28:41.8 
2     T. Smith      237 9   133     F      Sadieville KY US   33:36.7 
3     A. Hammontree 305 10  154     F                         35:09.7 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gretchen Smith 235 14  29      F      Maryville TN US 24:17.8 
2     Emma Warner    290 14  59      F      Maryville TN US 27:23.6 
3     Emma Sheets    218 13  62      F      Maryville TN US 27:43.3 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sara Kate White 306 16  55      F                    26:59.6 
2     Melanie Gage    101 16  86      F      Hanford CA US 29:12.1 
3     Emma Combs      64  18  95      F      Seymour TN US 30:03.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erin Smith       234 21  30      F      Maryville TN US 24:17.9 
2     Anna Hathcock    125 21  33      F      Seymour TN US   25:00.0 
3     Delaney Andersen 10  20  66      F      Maryville TN US 27:56.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Campbell 57  26  40      F      Yakima WA US    26:01.5 
2     Kirsten Martin     173 26  74      F      Maryville TN US 28:20.6 
3     Ruth Berben        32  27  76      F      Maryville TN US 28:23.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Whitney Johnson 141 33  22      F      Maryville TN US 23:10.5 
1     Emily Arnold    21  30  102     F      Knoxville TN US 30:42.4 
2     Laurel Martin   174 34  108     F      Alcoa TN US     31:13.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hayley Huskey 134 37  20      F      Alcoa TN US     23:04.4 
1     Melissa White 266 35  27      F      Alcoa TN US     24:00.4 
2     Anne Weier    260 36  34      F      Maryville TN US 25:11.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Wetteland 262 44  87      F      Maryville TN US 29:22.8 
2     Rachel Powell      286 44  91      F      Knoxville TN US 29:28.4 
3     Joy Carver         308 42  92      F                      29:30.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Daly   71  45  73      F      Alcoa TN US     28:18.1 
2     Margaret Emrick 81  45  83      F      Aurora OH US    29:06.0 
3     DaLynn Lawson   160 47  97      F      Greenback TN US 30:10.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Jo Schmalz 299 53  25      F                      23:38.3 
2     Suzanne Smith   236 51  100     F      Maryville TN US 30:38.8 
3     Lisa Atkinson   22  54  113     F      Maryville TN US 31:25.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lori Lyttle   169 55  88      F      Maryville TN US    29:23.1 
2     Autumn Anfang 15  55  115     F      Green Bay WI US    31:34.1 
3     Cindy Dodd    74  57  167     F      Simpsonville SC US 37:00.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 132 61  204     F        US            42:15.2   
2     Sharon Anglim         18  60  262     F      Maryville TN US 57:48.4   
3     Rosemary Shelton      222 63  265     F      Maryville TN US 1:02:00.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lisa Styke     242 66  96      F      Maryville TN US 30:04.2 
2     Yvonne Combest 62  67  243     F      Alcoa TN US     48:18.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sandi McBride 179 70  258     F      Maryville TN US 54:25.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.