Navy League 5K - 3rd Annual

Sat April 27, 2019 Cape Canaveral, FL US 32920 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                    State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     922 Aubree Piepmeier         F      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      19:29.01   6:17  25  75.6       1        F Open   
2     959 Kaesen Foltyn            M      Titusville              FL    US      19:44.01   6:22  14  69.3       1        M Open   
3     971 Mike Walker              M      Cape Canaveral          FL    US      19:44.11   6:22  43  70.8       2        M Open   
4     986 Justin Selph             M                                            20:21.23   6:34  23  63.6       3        M Open   
5     907 Erik Montes              M      Merritt Island          FL    US      20:50.42   6:43  26  62.2       1        M 25-29  
6     863 Brendan Byron            M      Dublim                        IE      21:30.87   6:56  37  62.2       1        M 35-39  
7     920 david paul               M      Harrisburg              PA    US      22:07.91   7:08  44  63.6       1        M Master 
8     898 Tyler Kleponis           M                                            22:31.66   7:16  17  58.0       1        M 15-19  
9     967 Mike Brown               M      Viera                   FL    US      22:31.93   7:16  39  60.3       2        M 35-39  
10    942 Pat Sullivan             M      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      22:33.38   7:17  49  64.7       1        M 45-49  
11    857 MICHAEL BROWN            M      Port St John            FL    US      22:52.76   7:23  50  64.3       1        M 50-54  
12    864 Gena Byron               F      Dublin                        IE      22:55.09   7:24  37  65.2       2        F Open   
13    897 Kristen Klein            F      Indian Harbour Beach    FL    US      22:56.08   7:24  35  64.7       3        F Open   
14    984 Kenneth Vercammen        M                                            23:21.00   7:32  57  66.6       1        M 55-59  
15    968 Amy Ross                 F      Cape Canaveral          FL    US      23:47.92   7:41  28  61.9       1        F 25-29  
16    966 Chris McMahon            M      Merritt Island          FL    US      24:05.54   7:46  60  66.1       1        M 60-64  
17    941 Cindy Sullivan           F      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      24:11.42   7:48  44  64.3       1        F Master 
18    900 John-Carlo lee           M                                            24:16.65   7:50  14  56.3       1        M 12-14  
19    960 Charlotte Walters        F      Rockledge               FL    US      24:25.11   7:53  37  61.2       1        F 35-39  
20    923 Craig Piepmeier          M      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      24:26.31   7:53  57  63.6       2        M 55-59  
21    945 Douglas Ward             M      Pensacola               FL    US      24:30.23   7:54  64  67.3       2        M 60-64  
22    976 Bill Laws                M      Cocoa                   FL    US      24:41.74   7:58  46  57.8       2        M 45-49  
23    972 Joseph Staschish         M                                            24:48.45   8:00  18  52.3       2        M 15-19  
24    983 Debbie Wells             F      Satellite Beach         FL    US      25:02.88   8:05  51  66.5       1        F 50-54  
25    970 Janet Berner             F      Merritt Island          FL    US      25:21.39   8:11  56  69.6       1        F 55-59  
26    901 AJ Maughn                M      Merritt Island          FL    US      25:24.87   8:12  33  51.6       1        M 30-34  
27    883 Gregory Gill             M      Marlton                 NJ    US      25:42.60   8:18  51  57.7       2        M 50-54  
28    987 John Ronstrom            M                                            26:00.65   8:23  14  52.6       2        M 12-14  
29    867 Jamie Cooke              M                                            26:04.36   8:25  16  50.7       3        M 15-19  
30    904 Paul McKenna             M      Niagara Falls           ON    CA      26:08.37   8:26  41  52.7       1        M 40-44  
31    872 Madison DeKeyser         M                                            26:37.34   8:35  17  49.1       4        M 15-19  
32    955 Brent Cook               M      Lakeland                FL    US      26:43.61   8:37  67  63.3       1        M 65-69  
33    892 Terri Howell             F      Cape Canaveral          FL    US      27:10.91   8:46  56  64.9       2        F 55-59  
34    881 Jennifer Freche          F      Lake Mary               FL    US      27:27.46   8:51  30  53.7       1        F 30-34  
35    953 Edward Lee               M      Cape Canaveral          FL    US      27:32.26   8:53  25  47.0       2        M 25-29  
36    858 JohnMark Buccio          M      Merritt Island          FL    US      27:32.65   8:53  13  50.8       3        M 12-14  
37    903 Angie McKenna            F      Niagara Falls           ON    CA      28:13.56   9:06  41  53.9       1        F 40-44  
38    917 George Oswald            M      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      28:22.96   9:09  65  58.5       2        M 65-69  
39    985 Amanda Eversz            F                                            28:46.61   9:17  24  51.2       1        F 20-24  
40    902 Dana Maughn              F      Merritt Island          FL    US      28:48.01   9:17  29  51.2       2        F 25-29  
41    975 Debbie Rescott           F                                            28:54.30   9:19  58  62.5       3        F 55-59  
42    896 Mandy Karl               F      Rockledge               FL    US      28:55.71   9:20  37  51.6       2        F 35-39  
43    932 Harrison Sheffield       M      Saint Augustine         FL    US      29:00.15   9:21  28  44.7       3        M 25-29  
44    933 Kristen Sheffield        F      Saint Augustine         FL    US      29:01.37   9:22  26  50.8       3        F 25-29  
45    947 Marlene White            F      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      29:14.58   9:26  59  62.5       4        F 55-59  
46    982 Aaron Micksch            M                                            29:20.28   9:28  47  49.0       3        M 45-49  
47    980 Sean Murphy              M                                            29:21.75   9:28  51  50.5       3        M 50-54  
48    927 Cathy Rauback            F      Merritt Island          FL    US      29:40.04   9:34  46  53.3       1        F 45-49  
49    906 Anna Montes              F      Merritt Island          FL    US      29:41.61   9:35  26  49.6       4        F 25-29  
50    978 John Phillips            M                                            29:43.59   9:35  29  43.6       4        M 25-29  
51    973 Kelly Stanton            F      Merritt Island          FL    US      29:49.76   9:37  40  50.7       2        F 40-44  
52    871 Ashton DeKeyser          M                                            30:08.22   9:43  13  46.5       4        M 12-14  
53    937 Allison Stauffer         F      Titusville              FL    US      30:21.04   9:47  42  50.5       3        F 40-44  
54    859 Richard Buccio           M      Merritt Island          FL    US      30:21.31   9:48  59  52.0       3        M 55-59  
55    930 Candis Rustman           F      Merritt Island          FL    US      30:22.03   9:48  32  48.6       2        F 30-34  
56    951 Karen LaFon              F      Merritt Island          FL    US      30:22.58   9:48  47  52.6       2        F 45-49  
57    912 Brenda Nelson            F      Cape Canaveral          FL    US      30:24.57   9:49  56  58.0       5        F 55-59  
58    921 Jacqueline Petit         F      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      30:36.12   9:52  56  57.7       6        F 55-59  
59    866 Craig Cooke              M      Orlando                 FL    US      30:38.24   9:53  54  49.6       4        M 50-54  
60    950 Landon Williiams         M                                            30:41.65   9:54  14  44.5       5        M 12-14  
61    862 Linda Bunting            F      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      30:57.45   9:59  55  56.3       7        F 55-59  
62    890 Joyce Hongell            F      Melbourne               FL    US      30:58.06   9:59  46  51.1       3        F 45-49  
63    991 John Craig               M                                            30:59.51   10:00 51  47.9       5        M 50-54  
64    893 John Jasinski            M      Portage                 MI    US      31:13.19   10:04 46  45.8       4        M 45-49  
65    956 Robin DeBlake            F      Lakeland                FL    US      31:36.78   10:12 61  59.2       1        F 60-64  
66    891 Scott Hongell            M      Melbourne               FL    US      31:38.76   10:13 47  45.5       5        M 45-49  
67    918 Marion Oswald            F      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      31:40.97   10:13 59  57.7       8        F 55-59  
68    969 Jim Borin                M      Midland                 MI    US      31:41.31   10:13 71  55.7       1        M 70-74  
69    938 Sean Stauffer            M      Titusville              FL    US      31:51.68   10:17 42  43.5       2        M 40-44  
70    905 Pat Mister               F      Cocoa                   FL    US      32:08.94   10:22 56  54.9       9        F 55-59  
71    916 Bonnie Nugent            F      Titusville              FL    US      32:14.97   10:24 56  54.7       10       F 55-59  
72    977 Michael Gordon           M      Maitland                FL    US      32:30.45   10:29 35  40.7       3        M 35-39  
73    964 Michelle Hagerty         F      Aliso Viejo             CA    US      32:52.03   10:36 45  47.7       4        F 45-49  
74    886 Lucy Haddock             F      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      33:13.39   10:43 38  45.1       3        F 35-39  
75    944 Emily Vance              F                                            33:13.52   10:43 18  44.5       1        F 15-19  
76    988 Rebecca Mazzone          F                                            33:38.76   10:51 35  44.1       4        F 35-39  
77    877 Heriberto Echevarria     M      Merritt Island          FL    US      33:48.06   10:54 52  44.2       6        M 50-54  
78    894 Tina Jasinski            F      Portage                 MI    US      33:49.65   10:55 46  46.8       5        F 45-49  
79    931 Barbara Schenck          F      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      33:59.04   10:58 52  49.6       2        F 50-54  
80    865 Charlene Cannon          F      Merritt Island          FL    US      34:31.28   11:08 22  42.7       2        F 20-24  
81    989 Gillian Craig            F                                            34:31.41   11:08 14  45.6       1        F 12-14  
82    990 Meghan Layne             F                                            34:34.68   11:09 14  45.5       2        F 12-14  
83    869 Stephen Courtney         M      Orlando                 FL    US      34:41.16   11:11 56  44.4       4        M 55-59  
84    885 Jaime Gray               F      Lemoore                 CA    US      35:20.23   11:24 38  42.4       5        F 35-39  
85    852 Valerie Balcazar         F      Cape Canaveral          FL    US      35:27.17   11:26 58  50.9       11       F 55-59  
86    914 J. Nichols               M      Merritt Island          FL    US      35:36.16   11:29 12  40.5       6        M 12-14  
87    915 Susan Nichols            F      Merritt Island          FL    US      35:49.32   11:33 42  42.8       4        F 40-44  
88    887 Gage Harrison            M                                            35:52.62   11:34 15  37.4       5        M 15-19  
89    873 Jody DESORMEAUX          M      Merritt Island          FL    US      35:55.08   11:35 45  39.5       6        M 45-49  
90    965 R. Hagerty               M      Aliso Viejo             CA    US      36:34.94   11:48 11  40.7       1        M 9-11   
91    860 Luz Buckley              F      Saint Cloud             FL    US      37:07.26   11:58 52  45.4       3        F 50-54  
92    861 William Buckley          M      Saint Cloud             FL    US      37:09.53   11:59 51  39.9       7        M 50-54  
93    913 Cathy Nichols            F      Merritt Island          FL    US      37:29.56   12:06 56  47.1       12       F 55-59  
94    908 Lisa Montgomery          F      Merritt Island          FL    US      37:31.10   12:06 54  45.9       4        F 50-54  
95    856 CHRISTINE BROWN          F      Port St John            FL    US      37:32.37   12:07 54  45.9       5        F 50-54  
96    909 Liam Moore               M                                            37:34.86   12:07 15  35.7       6        M 15-19  
97    958 Linda DeYoung            F      Cape Canaveral          FL    US      38:19.00   12:22 69  54.2       1        F 65-69  
98    957 Susan Varga              F      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      38:55.62   12:33 50  42.3       6        F 50-54  
99    948 Jesse Whitman            M                                            39:42.13   12:48 14  34.4       7        M 12-14  
100   875 Denise Diesel            F      Melbourne               FL    US      39:54.65   12:52 57  44.7       13       F 55-59  
101   981 Noah Dovin               M                                            39:56.90   12:53 14  34.2       8        M 12-14  
102   949 Tylor Whitman            M                                            40:47.19   13:09 14  33.5       9        M 12-14  
103   851 E. Baker                 M                                            40:48.21   13:10 11  36.5       2        M 9-11   
104   943 Nhon Tran                M      Union City              CA    US      41:30.03   13:23 56  37.1       5        M 55-59  
105   870 Joe Deen                 M      Sharpes                 FL    US      41:34.02   13:25 60  38.3       3        M 60-64  
106   919 Erin Owens               F      Melbourne               FL    US      42:40.62   13:46 38  35.1       6        F 35-39  
107   868 William Cosgrove         M      Titusville              FL    US      42:41.28   13:46 34  30.9       2        M 30-34  
108   874 Joyce Desormeaux         F      Kissimmee               FL    US      43:17.25   13:58 65  45.5       2        F 65-69  
109   878 Alan Fertig              M      Merritt Island          FL    US      43:32.98   14:03 62  37.2       4        M 60-64  
110   928 Amanda Reynolds          F      Merritt Island          FL    US      46:37.65   15:02 32  31.6       3        F 30-34  
111   929 Matthew Reynolds         M      Merritt Island          FL    US      46:38.35   15:03 38  28.9       4        M 35-39  
112   979 Colleen McCrory          F                                            47:10.80   15:13 54  36.5       7        F 50-54  
113   924 Patty Piepmeier          F      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      47:55.98   15:28 58  37.7       14       F 55-59  
114   888 Lucy Hayes               F      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      48:29.75   15:39 74  46.0       1        F 70-74  
115   962 F. Hagerty               F      Aliso Viejo             CA    US      48:54.81   15:47 7   39.3       1        F 0- 8   
116   963 Scott Hagerty            M      Aliso Viejo             CA    US      48:57.60   15:48 44  28.7       3        M 40-44  
117   853 Chris Barber             M      Zephyrhills             FL    US      49:12.94   15:53 54  30.9       8        M 50-54  
118   854 Lisa Barber              F      Zephyrhills             FL    US      49:15.58   15:53 48  32.7       6        F 45-49  
119   889 Ashley Nichole Hill      F      Merritt Island          FL    US      50:03.34   16:09 33  29.5       4        F 30-34  
120   974 Debi Moore               F                                            50:07.91   16:10 59  36.5       15       F 55-59  
121   939 Alan Steele              M      Kissimmee               FL    US      50:23.47   16:15 62  32.1       5        M 60-64  
122   952 Stephanie Liquori        F      Merritt Islandtt Island FL    US      50:37.48   16:20 44  30.7       5        F 40-44  
123   879 Alison Fertig            F      Merritt Island          FL    US      51:49.67   16:43 32  28.5       5        F 30-34  
124   882 Tonya George             F      Merritt Island          FL    US      52:49.40   17:02 47  30.2       7        F 45-49  
125   936 Mary Lou Stallings Smith F      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      53:03.04   17:07 61  35.3       2        F 60-64  
126   935 Tom Smith                M      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      53:06.85   17:08 61  30.2       6        M 60-64  
127   911 Francisco Mozo           M      Kissimmee               FL    US      55:43.38   17:59 61  28.8       7        M 60-64  
128   910 Florida Mozo             F      Kissimmee               FL    US      55:46.90   18:00 61  33.6       3        F 60-64  
129   880 Carol Flowers            F      Merritt Island          FL    US      1:00:12.77 19:25 67  33.6       3        F 65-69  
130   934 Cynthia Smith            F      Rockledge               FL    US      1:02:06.20 20:02 47  25.7       8        F 45-49  
131   899 Catherine LaShure        F      Rockledge               FL    US      1:02:07.19 20:02 53  27.4       8        F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kaesen Foltyn 959 14  2       M      Titusville FL US     19:44.01 
2     Mike Walker   971 43  3       M      Cape Canaveral FL US 19:44.11 
3     Justin Selph  986 23  4       M                           20:21.23 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========================== ======== 
1     Aubree Piepmeier 922 25  1       F      Cocoa Beach FL US          19:29.01 
2     Gena Byron       864 37  12      F      Dublin  IE                 22:55.09 
3     Kristen Klein    897 35  13      F      Indian Harbour Beach FL US 22:56.08 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     david paul 920 44  7       M      Harrisburg PA US 22:07.91 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Cindy Sullivan 941 44  17      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 24:11.42 


Male 9 to 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     R. Hagerty 965 11  90      M      Aliso Viejo CA US 36:34.94 
2     E. Baker   851 11  103     M                        40:48.21 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     John-Carlo lee  900 14  18      M                           24:16.65 
2     John Ronstrom   987 14  28      M                           26:00.65 
3     JohnMark Buccio 858 13  36      M      Merritt Island FL US 27:32.65 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Tyler Kleponis   898 17  8       M               22:31.66 
2     Joseph Staschish 972 18  23      M               24:48.45 
3     Jamie Cooke      867 16  29      M               26:04.36 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Erik Montes        907 26  5       M      Merritt Island FL US  20:50.42 
2     Edward Lee         953 25  35      M      Cape Canaveral FL US  27:32.26 
3     Harrison Sheffield 932 28  43      M      Saint Augustine FL US 29:00.15 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     AJ Maughn        901 33  26      M      Merritt Island FL US 25:24.87 
2     William Cosgrove 868 34  107     M      Titusville FL US     42:41.28 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Brendan Byron  863 37  6       M      Dublim  IE     21:30.87 
2     Mike Brown     967 39  9       M      Viera FL US    22:31.93 
3     Michael Gordon 977 35  72      M      Maitland FL US 32:30.45 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Paul McKenna  904 41  30      M      Niagara Falls ON CA 26:08.37 
2     Sean Stauffer 938 42  69      M      Titusville FL US    31:51.68 
3     Scott Hagerty 963 44  116     M      Aliso Viejo CA US   48:57.60 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Pat Sullivan  942 49  10      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 22:33.38 
2     Bill Laws     976 46  22      M      Cocoa FL US       24:41.74 
3     Aaron Micksch 982 47  46      M                        29:20.28 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     MICHAEL BROWN 857 50  11      M      Port St John FL US 22:52.76 
2     Gregory Gill  883 51  27      M      Marlton NJ US      25:42.60 
3     Sean Murphy   980 51  47      M                         29:21.75 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kenneth Vercammen 984 57  14      M                           23:21.00 
2     Craig Piepmeier   923 57  20      M      Cocoa Beach FL US    24:26.31 
3     Richard Buccio    859 59  54      M      Merritt Island FL US 30:21.31 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Chris McMahon 966 60  16      M      Merritt Island FL US 24:05.54 
2     Douglas Ward  945 64  21      M      Pensacola FL US      24:30.23 
3     Joe Deen      870 60  105     M      Sharpes FL US        41:34.02 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Brent Cook    955 67  32      M      Lakeland FL US    26:43.61 
2     George Oswald 917 65  38      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 28:22.96 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jim Borin 969 71  68      M      Midland MI US 31:41.31 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     F. Hagerty 962 7   115     F      Aliso Viejo CA US 48:54.81 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Gillian Craig 989 14  81      F               34:31.41 
2     Meghan Layne  990 14  82      F               34:34.68 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Emily Vance 944 18  75      F               33:13.52 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Amanda Eversz   985 24  39      F                           28:46.61 
2     Charlene Cannon 865 22  80      F      Merritt Island FL US 34:31.28 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Amy Ross          968 28  15      F      Cape Canaveral FL US  23:47.92 
2     Dana Maughn       902 29  40      F      Merritt Island FL US  28:48.01 
3     Kristen Sheffield 933 26  44      F      Saint Augustine FL US 29:01.37 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Freche 881 30  34      F      Lake Mary FL US      27:27.46 
2     Candis Rustman  930 32  55      F      Merritt Island FL US 30:22.03 
3     Amanda Reynolds 928 32  110     F      Merritt Island FL US 46:37.65 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Charlotte Walters 960 37  19      F      Rockledge FL US   24:25.11 
2     Mandy Karl        896 37  42      F      Rockledge FL US   28:55.71 
3     Lucy Haddock      886 38  74      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 33:13.39 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Angie McKenna    903 41  37      F      Niagara Falls ON CA  28:13.56 
2     Kelly Stanton    973 40  51      F      Merritt Island FL US 29:49.76 
3     Allison Stauffer 937 42  53      F      Titusville FL US     30:21.04 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Cathy Rauback 927 46  48      F      Merritt Island FL US 29:40.04 
2     Karen LaFon   951 47  56      F      Merritt Island FL US 30:22.58 
3     Joyce Hongell 890 46  62      F      Melbourne FL US      30:58.06 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Debbie Wells    983 51  24      F      Satellite Beach FL US 25:02.88 
2     Barbara Schenck 931 52  79      F      Cocoa Beach FL US     33:59.04 
3     Luz Buckley     860 52  91      F      Saint Cloud FL US     37:07.26 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Janet Berner   970 56  25      F      Merritt Island FL US 25:21.39 
2     Terri Howell   892 56  33      F      Cape Canaveral FL US 27:10.91 
3     Debbie Rescott 975 58  41      F                           28:54.30 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Robin DeBlake            956 61  65      F      Lakeland FL US    31:36.78 
2     Mary Lou Stallings Smith 936 61  125     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 53:03.04 
3     Florida Mozo             910 61  128     F      Kissimmee FL US   55:46.90 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Linda DeYoung    958 69  97      F      Cape Canaveral FL US 38:19.00   
2     Joyce Desormeaux 874 65  108     F      Kissimmee FL US      43:17.25   
3     Carol Flowers    880 67  129     F      Merritt Island FL US 1:00:12.77 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Lucy Hayes 888 74  114     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 48:29.75 

Embed Code