Veterans Day 5

Sat November 9, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49505 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                    State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time       Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     4767 Cayden Steinebach     M      Cedar Spring            MI    US      17:19.22   17:15.84        15             1        M Open       
                                                                                                                        1        M 13-19      
2     4984 Nicholas Liupakka     M      Hudsonville             MI    US      17:36.04   17:32.84        35             2        M Open       
                                                                                                                        1        M 35-39      
3     7576 Kevin Sweeney         M      Rockford                MI    US      17:55.95   17:51.62        46             1        M Masters    
                                                                                                                        1        M 45-49      
4     7593 Rob Hyde              M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      18:56.94   18:52.54        44             2        M Masters    
                                                                                                                        1        M 40-44      
5     7594 Grace Pregent         F      Lowell                  MI    US      18:57.33   18:53.06        32             1        F Open       
                                                                                                                        1        F 30-34      
6     7573 Mara Sweeney          F      Rockford                MI    US      19:54.90   19:50.97        15             2        F Open       
                                                                                                                        1        F 13-19      
7     7599 Antonio Acuna Beck    M      Zeeland                 MI    US      21:38.33   21:26.07        21             3        M Open       
                                                                                                                        1        M 20-24      
8     4992 Ed Bowen              M      Alto                    MI    US      21:41.01   21:35.77        55             3        M Masters    
                                                                                                                        1        M 55-59      
9     7598 Roberto Acuna-Felix   M      Zeeland                 MI    US      21:47.72   21:36.35        45             4        M Masters    
                                                                                                                        2        M 45-49      
10    7807 bruce popma           M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      21:44.54   21:39.73        66             5        M Masters    
                                                                                                                        1        M 65-69      
11    7809 Kenneth Rhodes        M      Byron Center            MI    US      22:15.09   22:03.61        37             4        M Open       
                                                                                                                        2        M 35-39      
12    4789 Chris Carriere        M      Muskegon                MI    US      22:13.62   22:07.25        61             1        M 60-64      
13    4948 Luke Danzig           M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      22:21.65   22:10.48        17             5        M Open       
                                                                                                                        2        M 13-19      
14    4975 Tom Schafer           M      Ionia                   MI    US      22:33.95   22:29.51        60             2        M 60-64      
15    4787 Kayleigh Kramer       F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      22:36.30   22:32.04        27             3        F Open       
                                                                                                                        1        F 25-29      
16    4754 Paul Van Tubbergen    M      Holland                 MI    US      23:06.76   23:00.58        41             2        M 40-44      
17    7571 Cole Mason            M      Greenville              MI    US      23:04.31   23:00.84        16             3        M 13-19      
18    4794 Andrew Hahn           M      Rockford                MI    US      23:17.02   23:06.69        42             3        M 40-44      
19    4756 Mark Graham           M      Holland                 MI    US      23:13.07   23:07.55        48             3        M 45-49      
20    7806 john kooyer           M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      23:14.44   23:09.22        69             2        M 65-69      
21    4974 Scott Hart            M      Holland                 MI    US      23:40.60   23:30.71        36             3        M 35-39      
22    4979 Logan Currie          M      Stanwood                MI    US      23:49.65   23:45.90        13             4        M 13-19      
23    4784 Adam Billingsley      M      Ada                     MI    US      24:02.30   23:53.10        38             4        M 35-39      
24    7561 Joseph Kaupa          M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      24:08.09   24:00.47        68             3        M 65-69      
25    4949 Bob Edgcomb           M      Belding                 MI    US      24:45.25   24:40.56        66             4        M 65-69      
26    7560 Devin Lane            M      Wayland                 MI    US      25:48.02   25:36.77        26             1        M 25-29      
27    4977 Christine Treesh      F      White Lake              MI    US      25:56.19   25:50.97        45             1        F Masters    
                                                                                                                        1        F 45-49      
28    4962 shelly weiss          F      Grand Rapidsrand rapids MI    US      26:04.15   25:59.18        44             2        F Masters    
                                                                                                                        1        F 40-44      
29    4761 Gabrielle Lamoreaux   F      Belmont                 MI    US      26:25.22   26:10.60        14             4        F Open       
                                                                                                                        2        F 13-19      
30    7808 kim christner         F      Rockford                MI    US      26:25.52   26:12.90        50             3        F Masters    
                                                                                                                        1        F 50-54      
31    4757 Jacqueline Little     F      Climax                  MI    US      26:43.50   26:30.57        57             4        F Masters    
                                                                                                                        1        F 55-59      
32    4759 Stephanie Little      F      Kalamazoo               MI    US      26:59.55   26:45.96        35             5        F Open       
                                                                                                                        1        F 35-39      
33    7595 Clay West             M      Ada                     MI    US      26:56.97   26:51.44        44             4        M 40-44      
34    4983 N. Liupakka           M      Hudsonville             MI    US      27:04.17   26:51.93        10             1        M 12 and     
                                                                                                                        1        M 1-12       
35    4987 Nicole Trestrail      F      Lansing                 MI    US      27:04.55   26:53.31        31             2        F 30-34      
36    4755 Daniel Beeler         M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      27:20.97   27:03.91        42             5        M 40-44      
37    7584 Les Hamann            M      Belmont                 MI    US      27:25.00   27:09.17        54             1        M 50-54      
38    4760 Laura Lamoreaux       F      Belmont                 MI    US      27:24.60   27:09.28        48             5        F Masters    
                                                                                                                        2        F 45-49      
39    7580 Danielle Hainer       F      East Grand Rapids       MI    US      27:50.89   27:32.44        29             2        F 25-29      
40    4999 Nico Vela             M      Muskegon                MI    US      28:06.98   27:38.07        23             2        M 20-24      
41    4997 Dion Wierenga         F      Alto                    MI    US      27:53.95   27:44.77        59             2        F 55-59      
42    7577 Kevin SAGER           M      Howard City             MI    US      28:06.33   27:47.13        34             1        M 30-34      
43    7572 Joe Shields           M      Cedar Springs           MI    US      28:09.13   28:00.58        48             4        M 45-49      
44    7566 Amanda Kies           F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      28:44.26   28:31.11        30             3        F 30-34      
45    7565 David SaintAndre      M      Wyoming                 MI    US      28:49.80   28:36.29        45             5        M 45-49      
46    7585 Sean O’Neill        M      Spring Lake             MI    US      29:00.24   28:47.40        51             2        M 50-54      
47    4791 Brian Folkersma       M      Alto                    MI    US      28:57.67   28:49.53        43             6        M 40-44      
48    4778 Camryn Bodine         F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      29:04.23   28:56.60        13             3        F 13-19      
49    4998 Doug Wierenga         M      Alto                    MI    US      29:13.90   29:03.12        63             3        M 60-64      
50    4991 Brandon hopkins       M      Ada                     MI    US      29:18.40   29:04.18        32             2        M 30-34      
51    7578 Aubrey Kies           F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      29:23.12   29:09.56        27             3        F 25-29      
52    4779 Lettie Hilbink        F      Zeeland                 MI    US      29:34.77   29:24.08        50             2        F 50-54      
53    4969 Melissa Jachim        F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      29:36.02   29:29.40        45             3        F Masters    
                                                                                                                        3        F 45-49      
54    7803 Allen Plantenga       M                                    US      29:39.66   29:30.59                       2        M 12 and     
                                                                                                                        1        No Age Given 
55    7804 Dona Smith            F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      29:36.20   29:30.65                       1        F 12 and     
                                                                                                                        1        No Age Given 
56    4968 Amy Polega            F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      29:36.96   29:31.00        49             4        F Masters    
                                                                                                                        4        F 45-49      
57    4981 Terry York            M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      29:40.52   29:31.22        51             3        M 50-54      
58    7569 Heather Ott           F      Grandville              MI    US      29:40.88   29:31.38        43             5        F Masters    
                                                                                                                        2        F 40-44      
59    4955 Alexia Hoffman        F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      29:47.56   29:35.23        21             1        F 20-24      
60    4954 Rob Hoffman           M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      29:50.57   29:38.34        26             2        M 25-29      
61    4989 Bob Wright            M      Jenison                 MI    US      29:48.94   29:41.62        55             2        M 55-59      
62    4990 Kris Wright           F      Jenison                 MI    US      29:49.40   29:41.96        49             5        F 45-49      
63    7563 Samuel Parker         M      Grandville              MI    US      29:55.88   29:46.27        37             5        M 35-39      
64    7801 Roosevelt Burch       M                                    US      29:56.10   29:46.35                       3        M 12 and     
                                                                                                                        2        No Age Given 
65    4965 James Vandenberg      M      Wayland                 MI    US      29:56.42   29:46.38        52             4        M 50-54      
66    4966 Scott Vanderstelt     M      Jenison                 MI    US      29:56.55   29:46.88        47             6        M 45-49      
67    4972 Robert Woldhuis       M      Wyoming                 MI    US      30:09.41   30:03.21        43             7        M 40-44      
68    4960 Ken Scholl            M      Rockford                MI    US      30:17.68   30:04.61        54             5        M 50-54      
69    7802 Milo Buikema          M                                    US      30:10.23   30:04.82                       4        M 12 and     
                                                                                                                        3        No Age Given 
70    4971 Kevin VanderGraaf     M      Hudsonville             MI    US      30:10.35   30:05.00        42             8        M 40-44      
71    4976 Eric Jordan           M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      31:04.85   30:57.10        53             6        M 50-54      
72    4961 Blake Clark           M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      31:13.23   30:59.16        55             3        M 55-59      
73    7805 Christopher Harris    M      Hudsonville             MI    US      31:08.87   31:01.70        37             6        M 35-39      
74    4797 Caryn Stetson         F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      31:45.61   31:31.14        43             3        F 40-44      
75    4800 Lori Osbeck           F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      31:46.81   31:33.54        49             6        F 45-49      
76    4950 Alissa Edgcomb        F      Hart                    MI    US      31:53.97   31:47.26        41             4        F 40-44      
77    4770 Carol DeYoung         F      Lowell                  MI    US      32:11.11   31:59.99        47             7        F 45-49      
78    4788 David Metzger         M      Mason                   MI    US      32:09.22   32:00.42        64             4        M 60-64      
79    4765 Angela Aho            F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      32:07.15   32:03.17        25             4        F 25-29      
80    4753 Jenny Van Tubbergen   F      Holland                 MI    US      32:15.92   32:09.29        39             2        F 35-39      
81    4752 Scott Byrne           M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      32:33.88   32:22.09        52             7        M 50-54      
82    5000 David Fletcher        M      Hudsonville             MI    US      32:40.99   32:30.69        31             3        M 30-34      
83    4956 John VanLaan          M      Hudsonville             MI    US      32:47.50   32:30.78        48             7        M 45-49      
84    4957 Kim VanLaan           F      Hudsonville             MI    US      32:47.31   32:31.00        48             8        F 45-49      
85    7591 Dawn Bonney           F      Lowell                  MI    US      32:45.46   32:34.91        50             3        F 50-54      
86    4958 Lexi VanLaan          F      Hudsonville             MI    US      32:46.01   32:46.01        17             4        F 13-19      
87    7574 Katie Lathrop         F      Hart                    MI    US      33:01.48   32:54.63        33             4        F 30-34      
88    4790 Lisa Folkersma        F      Alto                    MI    US      33:27.35   33:17.65        41             5        F 40-44      
89    7588 Alan Folkersma        M      Caledonia               MI    US      33:27.66   33:19.34        49             8        M 45-49      
90    7597 Shane Garner          M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      33:38.22   33:19.89        60             5        M 60-64      
91    4951 COLE EDGCOMB          M      Hart                    MI    US      33:34.05   33:22.82        15             5        M 13-19      
92    7596 Trish Hamann          F      Belmont                 MI    US      34:08.37   33:52.05        64             1        F 60-64      
93    4758 Walter Smith          M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      34:09.19   34:01.01        47             9        M 45-49      
94    7579 Senia Eckelbarger     F      Cedar Springs           MI    US      34:20.75   34:11.11        46             9        F 45-49      
95    4777 Heidi Arnsburg        F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      34:28.52   34:13.77        51             4        F 50-54      
96    7586 Sherri Kroemer        F      Lowell                  MI    US      35:02.18   34:39.57        49             10       F 45-49      
97    7589 Christi Hines         F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      35:01.37   34:40.45        57             3        F 55-59      
98    7592 Paul Aborah-Boateng   M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      35:50.77   35:34.65        19             6        M 13-19      
99    4796 Linne Young           F      Jenison                 MI    US      35:52.90   35:37.75        40             6        F 40-44      
100   4768 Margaret Lyons        F      Byron Center            MI    US      35:49.65   35:42.91        62             2        F 60-64      
101   4792 Ethan Folkersma       M      Alto                    MI    US      35:59.21   35:53.69        14             7        M 13-19      
102   4795 Wendy Hahn            F      Rockford                MI    US      37:13.20   36:56.51        42             7        F 40-44      
103   7575 Kristin Ruiter        F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      37:46.16   37:33.10        56             4        F 55-59      
104   4799 Jessica Ebner         F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      38:19.01   38:04.53        34             5        F 30-34      
105   4786 Jennifer Ebner        F      Wyoming                 MI    US      38:33.11   38:18.56        35             3        F 35-39      
106   4798 Jessica Herrington    F      Rockford                MI    US      38:42.69   38:24.85        37             4        F 35-39      
107   4952 STEVEN MCKELLAR       M      Belmont                 MI    US      38:43.05   38:25.59        58             4        M 55-59      
108   4953 Kellie MCKELLAR       F      Sparta                  MI    US      38:57.99   38:39.91        30             6        F 30-34      
109   4996 Vickie Litzsey        F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      40:20.80   40:10.37        66             1        F 65-69      
110   4782 Anonymous Participant F                                    US      42:04.21   41:41.70        57             5        F 55-59      
111   7590 Maureen Hale          F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      42:52.91   42:38.56        58             6        F 55-59      
112   4982 Brent Bailey          M      allendale               MI    US      43:01.06   42:46.19        51             8        M 50-54      
113   7564 Larry Custer          M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      43:42.73   43:30.15        63             6        M 60-64      
114   4751 Lisa Bunnell          F      Wyoming                 MI    US      44:53.96   44:35.88        53             5        F 50-54      
115   4781 Donna Mayo            F      Hudsonville             MI    US      45:26.08   45:02.48        54             6        F 50-54      
116   4780 Darrin McSorley       M      Hudsonville             MI    US      45:40.12   45:11.26        54             9        M 50-54      
117   4762 Elizabeth White       F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      45:24.16   45:16.12        53             7        F 50-54      
118   4763 Paul McDonnell        M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      45:39.65   45:31.68        53             10       M 50-54      
119   4764 Abby Miske            F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      46:19.12   46:06.84        76             1        F 70-99      
120   7582 Edmund Spillers       M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      46:32.14   46:10.95        43             9        M 40-44      
121   4783 Kara Kintz            F      Kentwood                MI    US      46:25.25   46:15.84        41             8        F 40-44      
122   4793 Mitchell Poll         M      Grand Rapids            MI    US      47:13.42   47:05.33        26             3        M 25-29      
123   4785 Shellida Hancock      F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      49:09.54   48:58.60        40             9        F 40-44      
124   4978 Cindy Gorton          F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      50:00.77   49:41.53        65             2        F 65-69      
125   4995 Bonnie Fierens        F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      50:15.87   49:55.97        76             2        F 70-99      
126   7567 Susan Thoms           F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      52:57.46   52:35.85        60             3        F 60-64      
127   7570 Emily Marker          F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      53:02.34   52:40.49        42             10       F 40-44      
128   7568 Stephanie Donovan     F      Wyoming                 MI    US      53:02.12   52:41.48        45             11       F 45-49      
129   4994 Eileen Duchane        F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      56:46.25   56:21.84        60             4        F 60-64      
130   4988 Joyce Upper           F      Grand Rapids            MI    US      56:47.10   56:23.12        64             5        F 60-64      
131   4959 James Troost          M      Jenison                 MI    US      1:02:01.86 1:01:30.08      54             11       M 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - 12 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     N. Liupakka     4983 10  34      M      Hudsonville MI US 26:51.93 
2     Allen Plantenga 7803     54      M        US              29:30.59 
3     Roosevelt Burch 7801     64      M        US              29:46.35 
4     Milo Buikema    7802     69      M        US              30:04.82 


Top Female Finisher - 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Dona Smith 7804     55      F      Grand Rapids MI US 29:30.65 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Cayden Steinebach  4767 15  1       M      Cedar Spring MI US 17:15.84 
2     Nicholas Liupakka  4984 35  2       M      Hudsonville MI US  17:32.84 
3     Antonio Acuna Beck 7599 21  7       M      Zeeland MI US      21:26.07 
4     Kenneth Rhodes     7809 37  11      M      Byron Center MI US 22:03.61 
5     Luke Danzig        4948 17  13      M      Grand Rapids MI US 22:10.48 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Grace Pregent       7594 32  5       F      Lowell MI US       18:53.06 
2     Mara Sweeney        7573 15  6       F      Rockford MI US     19:50.97 
3     Kayleigh Kramer     4787 27  15      F      Grand Rapids MI US 22:32.04 
4     Gabrielle Lamoreaux 4761 14  29      F      Belmont MI US      26:10.60 
5     Stephanie Little    4759 35  32      F      Kalamazoo MI US    26:45.96 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kevin Sweeney       7576 46  3       M      Rockford MI US     17:51.62 
2     Rob Hyde            7593 44  4       M      Grand Rapids MI US 18:52.54 
3     Ed Bowen            4992 55  8       M      Alto MI US         21:35.77 
4     Roberto Acuna-Felix 7598 45  9       M      Zeeland MI US      21:36.35 
5     bruce popma         7807 66  10      M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:39.73 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============================= ======== 
1     Christine Treesh 4977 45  27      F      White Lake MI US              25:50.97 
2     shelly weiss     4962 44  28      F      Grand Rapidsrand rapids MI US 25:59.18 
3     Melissa Jachim   4969 45  53      F      Grand Rapids MI US            29:29.40 
3     kim christner    7808 50  30      F      Rockford MI US                26:12.90 
4     Amy Polega       4968 49  56      F      Grand Rapids MI US            29:31.00 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Allen Plantenga 7803     54      M        US     29:30.59 
2     Roosevelt Burch 7801     64      M        US     29:46.35 
3     Milo Buikema    7802     69      M        US     30:04.82 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     N. Liupakka 4983 10  34      M      Hudsonville MI US 26:51.93 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Cayden Steinebach 4767 15  1       M      Cedar Spring MI US 17:15.84 
2     Luke Danzig       4948 17  13      M      Grand Rapids MI US 22:10.48 
3     Cole Mason        7571 16  17      M      Greenville MI US   23:00.84 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Antonio Acuna Beck 7599 21  7       M      Zeeland MI US  21:26.07 
2     Nico Vela          4999 23  40      M      Muskegon MI US 27:38.07 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Devin Lane    7560 26  26      M      Wayland MI US      25:36.77 
2     Rob Hoffman   4954 26  60      M      Grand Rapids MI US 29:38.34 
3     Mitchell Poll 4793 26  122     M      Grand Rapids MI US 47:05.33 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kevin SAGER     7577 34  42      M      Howard City MI US 27:47.13 
2     Brandon hopkins 4991 32  50      M      Ada MI US         29:04.18 
3     David Fletcher  5000 31  82      M      Hudsonville MI US 32:30.69 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Nicholas Liupakka 4984 35  2       M      Hudsonville MI US  17:32.84 
2     Kenneth Rhodes    7809 37  11      M      Byron Center MI US 22:03.61 
3     Scott Hart        4974 36  21      M      Holland MI US      23:30.71 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rob Hyde           7593 44  4       M      Grand Rapids MI US 18:52.54 
2     Paul Van Tubbergen 4754 41  16      M      Holland MI US      23:00.58 
3     Andrew Hahn        4794 42  18      M      Rockford MI US     23:06.69 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kevin Sweeney       7576 46  3       M      Rockford MI US 17:51.62 
2     Roberto Acuna-Felix 7598 45  9       M      Zeeland MI US  21:36.35 
3     Mark Graham         4756 48  19      M      Holland MI US  23:07.55 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Les Hamann     7584 54  37      M      Belmont MI US      27:09.17 
2     Sean O’Neill 7585 51  46      M      Spring Lake MI US  28:47.40 
3     Terry York     4981 51  57      M      Grand Rapids MI US 29:31.22 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Ed Bowen    4992 55  8       M      Alto MI US         21:35.77 
2     Bob Wright  4989 55  61      M      Jenison MI US      29:41.62 
3     Blake Clark 4961 55  72      M      Grand Rapids MI US 30:59.16 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Chris Carriere 4789 61  12      M      Muskegon MI US 22:07.25 
2     Tom Schafer    4975 60  14      M      Ionia MI US    22:29.51 
3     Doug Wierenga  4998 63  49      M      Alto MI US     29:03.12 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     bruce popma  7807 66  10      M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:39.73 
2     john kooyer  7806 69  20      M      Grand Rapids MI US 23:09.22 
3     Joseph Kaupa 7561 68  24      M      Grand Rapids MI US 24:00.47 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Dona Smith 7804     55      F      Grand Rapids MI US 29:30.65 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mara Sweeney        7573 15  6       F      Rockford MI US     19:50.97 
2     Gabrielle Lamoreaux 4761 14  29      F      Belmont MI US      26:10.60 
3     Camryn Bodine       4778 13  48      F      Grand Rapids MI US 28:56.60 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Alexia Hoffman 4955 21  59      F      Grand Rapids MI US 29:35.23 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Kayleigh Kramer 4787 27  15      F      Grand Rapids MI US      22:32.04 
2     Danielle Hainer 7580 29  39      F      East Grand Rapids MI US 27:32.44 
3     Aubrey Kies     7578 27  51      F      Grand Rapids MI US      29:09.56 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Grace Pregent    7594 32  5       F      Lowell MI US       18:53.06 
2     Nicole Trestrail 4987 31  35      F      Lansing MI US      26:53.31 
3     Amanda Kies      7566 30  44      F      Grand Rapids MI US 28:31.11 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Stephanie Little    4759 35  32      F      Kalamazoo MI US 26:45.96 
2     Jenny Van Tubbergen 4753 39  80      F      Holland MI US   32:09.29 
3     Jennifer Ebner      4786 35  105     F      Wyoming MI US   38:18.56 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============================= ======== 
1     shelly weiss  4962 44  28      F      Grand Rapidsrand rapids MI US 25:59.18 
2     Heather Ott   7569 43  58      F      Grandville MI US              29:31.38 
3     Caryn Stetson 4797 43  74      F      Grand Rapids MI US            31:31.14 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Christine Treesh 4977 45  27      F      White Lake MI US   25:50.97 
2     Laura Lamoreaux  4760 48  38      F      Belmont MI US      27:09.28 
3     Melissa Jachim   4969 45  53      F      Grand Rapids MI US 29:29.40 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     kim christner  7808 50  30      F      Rockford MI US 26:12.90 
2     Lettie Hilbink 4779 50  52      F      Zeeland MI US  29:24.08 
3     Dawn Bonney    7591 50  85      F      Lowell MI US   32:34.91 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jacqueline Little 4757 57  31      F      Climax MI US       26:30.57 
2     Dion Wierenga     4997 59  41      F      Alto MI US         27:44.77 
3     Christi Hines     7589 57  97      F      Grand Rapids MI US 34:40.45 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Trish Hamann   7596 64  92      F      Belmont MI US      33:52.05 
2     Margaret Lyons 4768 62  100     F      Byron Center MI US 35:42.91 
3     Susan Thoms    7567 60  126     F      Grand Rapids MI US 52:35.85 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Vickie Litzsey 4996 66  109     F      Grand Rapids MI US 40:10.37 
2     Cindy Gorton   4978 65  124     F      Grand Rapids MI US 49:41.53 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Abby Miske     4764 76  119     F      Grand Rapids MI US 46:06.84 
2     Bonnie Fierens 4995 76  125     F      Grand Rapids MI US 49:55.97 

Additional results can be found at http://classicrace.com/.

Embed Code