Palisades Community Foundation 5K Challenge

Sat May 18, 2019 Kintnersville, PA US 18930 Directions

5K Awards

2018 Palisades 5k
Kitnerville, PA 05/12/2018 09:00 AM Weather: Cloudy, 55 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
14840Edann Brady3620:1920:196:33
26202Heather Murphy3421:3021:296:55
34829Sara Reguera1423:5523:557:42

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
16012Ian Walsh3218:3118:305:58
26014Thomas Smigo1319:1119:116:11
36211Teddy Koven1619:2919:296:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 11

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
123Savannah Witt11Kintnersville25:15
253Emily Hershey634:02
359Julia Byers7Upper Black Eddy35:38

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 11

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
116Jack Trickel10Ottsville24:38
228Max Woerner10Riegelsville26:46
333Tobey Witt10Kintnersville29:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP 12 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
121Samantha Trickel14Ottsville25:15
225Hailey Diehl1425:58
340Delia Pavlinsky12Riegelsville31:05

MALE AGE GROUP 12 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
110Cody Witzer14Pipersville22:12
211Mitchell Campbell14Riegelsville22:20
312Talon Falcone13Ottsville22:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
122Sophie Twiggar1525:15
236Jessica Steinmetz15Upper Black Eddy29:25

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
16Matthew Sovil1621:09
217Stephen Reinard16Kintnersville24:43
324Andy Farese19Riegelsville25:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
127Tasia Coblentz26Souderton26:44
256Darielle Karl26Baton Rouge34:27

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
126Phil Szymanowski24Pipersville26:11
235Jeffrey Karl28Baton Rouge29:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
150Megan Yoder33Souderton33:18
252Suzanne Hershey3934:02
363Kristin Jacoby37Hellertown36:41

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Matthew McInerney34Easton20:58
232Richard Spering39Nazareth28:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
118Lea Becker48Riegelsville24:50
237Sandra Reguera47Upper Black Eddy29:28
338Nikki Bowen43Kintnersville30:04

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
17David Becker49Riegelsville21:24
29Samuel Robinson44Riegelsville21:49
313Mark Chilton4323:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
130Jane Reinard51Kintnersville27:54
246Janice Farese52Riegelsville32:50
349Kathy Twomey55Riegelsville33:16

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
131James Weber59Riegelsville28:22
234Gary Adams52Kintnersville29:08
343Bruce Logan58Kintnersville31:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
158Bonnie Mfarej6734:48

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
139Dave Pratt60Erwinna30:59
257Kurt Woerner61Riegelsville34:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
154Robert Lewis72Perkasie34:14