St. Pete Beach Classic

Sat January 16 - Sun January 17, 2021 St. Pete Beach, FL 33706 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Searchable 10K
Classic 10K
Searchable 5K
St Pete Running Company 5K
Searchable Beach
Beach Fun Run 3.8 Miles
Searchable Half
Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon
Searchable Marathon Challenge
Marathon Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Waste Connection Classic Duo Overall Results 5K Age Groups AWRDS-10 AWRDS-5 AWRDS-DUO Beach Run Overall Results Marathon Challenge Age Groups Marathon Challenge Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Age Groups 10K Age Groups 10K Overall Results Marathon Challenge Complete Age Groups AWRDS-H --- Select Results --- Searchable 10K
Classic 10K
Searchable 5K
St Pete Running Company 5K
Searchable Beach
Beach Fun Run 3.8 Miles
Searchable Half
Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon
SEARCHABLE DUO
10K & 5K Waste Connection Classic Duo
Searchable Marathon
Marathon Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking AWRDS-DUO AWRDS-5 AWRDS-H Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Age Groups Waste Connection Classic Duo Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Overall Results Marathon Challenge Age Groups Marathon Challenge Age Groups 5K Overall Results 10K Overall Results Waste Connection Classic Duo Age Groups 5K Age Groups 10K Age Groups AWRDS-10 --- Select Results --- Searchable 10K
Classic 10K
Searchable 5K
Classic 5K
Searchable Beach
Beach Fun Run 3.8 Miles
Searchable Half
Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon
Searchable Duo
10K & 5K Waste Connection Classic Duo
Searchable Marathon Challenge
Marathon Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Overall Results 5K Overall Results Beach Run Overall Results 10K Age Groups 5K Age Groups AWRDS-10 AWRDS-5 Beach Run Age Groups Marathon Challenge Age Groups AWRDS-H Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Females Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Males Marathon Challenge Results Waste Connection Classic Duo Age Groups Waste Connection Classic Duo Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Age Groups AWRDS-DUO --- Select Results --- Searchables - 10K
Classic 10K
Searchables - 5K
Classic 5K
Searchables - Beach Run
Beach Fun Run
Searchables - Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking Duo Overall Results Duo (10K+5K) Age Groups Beach Run Overall Results Beach Run Age Groups Marathon Challenge Results Marathon Challenge Age Groups 5K Age Groups 5K Overall Results 5K Overall Males 5K Overall Females 10K Overall Results 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups Half Marathon Overall Results Half Marathon Females Half Marathon Males Half Marathon Recumbent Results Half Marathon Age Groups --- Select Results --- 10K Searchables
Classic 10K
5K Searchables
Classic 5K
Beach Run Searchables
Beach Fun Run
Half Marathon Searchables
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon Overall Males Half Marathon Age Groups Half Marathon Awards Half Marathon Overall Females Marathon Challenge Awards Marathon Challenge Overall Marathon Challenge Age Groups Beach Run Overall Beach Run Age Groups 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups 5K Awards 5K Overall Females 5K Overall Males 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups --- Select Results --- Half Marathon Searchables
Half Marathon
5K Searchables
Classic 5K
Beach Run Searchables
Beach Fun Run
10K Searchables
Classic 10K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Age Groups 10K Overall Males 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 5K Awards 5K Overall Females 5K Overall Males 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups --- Select Results --- 5K Searchables
1/18 Mango Bay Classic 5K
10K Searchables
1/18 Classic 10K
Beach Run Searchables
1/18 Sunset Beach Fun Run
Half Marathon Searchables
1/19 Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups 5K Awards 5K Overall Males 5K Overall Females 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== 
1     431  r j dorazil             M      tampa                          FL    US              0:33:05 5:19  40  83.8       
2     378  Robert Holcomb          M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:34:26 5:32  33  77.8       
3     427  LEE STEPHENS            M      ST PETE                        FL    US              0:34:43 5:35  39  79.3       
4     192  Nick Marraro            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:35:55 5:47  25  74.4       
5     428  KRISTEN TENAGLIA        F      SEMINOLE                       FL    US              0:36:55 5:56  35  82.8       
6     432  ryan nolan              M      dunedin                        FL    US              0:38:09 6:08  21  70.0       
7     4106 Jacki Wachtel           F      New Port Richey                FL    US              0:38:37 6:13  40  80.9       
8     429  VINCENT TENAGLIA        M      SEMINOLE                       FL    US              0:39:24 6:20  36  68.7       
9     4022 Brian Cipolla           M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:39:57 6:26  40  69.4       
10    426  CHRISTA STEPHENS        F      ST PETE                        FL    US              0:40:12 6:28  35  76.0       
11    162  John Keane              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:40:20 6:29  37  67.4       
12    376  Tommy Hilliard          M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US              0:40:24 6:30  22  66.1       
13    346  Christina Welsh         F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              0:40:29 6:31  23  74.9       
14    310  Todd Stephens           M      Largo                          FL    US              0:41:01 6:36  29  65.1       
15    377  GREG HODGE              M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:41:19 6:39  27  64.7       
16    113  John Gaset              M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:41:20 6:39  34  65.0       
17    98   Donald Favre            M      Sarasota                       FL    US              0:41:33 6:41  61  79.7       
18    51   Noah Carmack            M      Amelia                         OH    US              0:41:58 6:45  15  65.9       
19    5083 Paige Yellen            F      New York                       NY    US              0:42:00 6:46  43  75.9       
20    48   Terry Carlson           M      Seminole                       FL    US              0:42:05 6:46  42  66.9       
21    404  Ryan Stran              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:42:11 6:47  27  63.3       
22    323  Natalie Taylor          F      Raleigh                        NC    US              0:42:14 6:48  48  79.3       
23    4067 Kevin McGovern          M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US              0:42:25 6:50  34  63.4       
24    5053 Joshua Nemeth           M      Lakeland                       FL    US              0:42:42 6:52  29  62.6       
25    363  Billy Andonaras         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:42:53 6:54  42  65.6       
26    23   Kyle Bartosiak          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:43:06 6:56  37  63.1       
27    106  Sarah Founds            F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:43:10 6:57  32  70.3       
28    4089 Tina Seech              F      Pittsburgh                     PA    US              0:43:55 7:04  58  86.2       
29    298  Christian Sidwell       M      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              0:43:56 7:04  50  68.4       
30    6    Jason Allen             M      Saint Pete Beach               FL    US              0:44:20 7:08  50  67.8       
31    5043 Shawn McCawley          M      The Colony                     TX    US              0:44:24 7:09  43  63.9       
32    179  Warren Lee              M      Lutz                           FL    US              0:44:31 7:10  59  73.0       
33    369  Drew Collins            M      Clearwater                     FL    US              0:44:42 7:12  32  59.9       
34    207  John Mcswain            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:44:46 7:12  31  59.7       
35    62   Stephanie Cojocaru      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:45:15 7:17  32  67.1       
36    5079 Earl Walton             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:45:24 7:18  46  64.0       
37    313  Susan Stone             F      Toronto                        ON    CA              0:45:39 7:21  59  84.0       
38    380  Mandy Hurley            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:45:48 7:22  33  66.4       
39    317  Bryan Sunnucks          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:45:55 7:23  32  58.3       
40    152  Brandon Hyden           M      Land O Lakes                   FL    US              0:46:24 7:28  27  57.6       
41    379  Clark Huang             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:46:50 7:32  44  61.1       
42    29   John Booth              M      Framingham                     MA    US              0:47:27 7:38  58  67.9       
43    50   Jason Carmack           M      Amelia                         OH    US              0:47:32 7:39  44  60.2       
44    4105 Tucker Verdi            M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:47:33 7:39  23  56.2       
45    5082 Dejuan Wynn             M      Bronx                          NY    US              0:47:42 7:41  46  60.9       
46    178  Gary Lee                M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:47:45 7:41  56  66.2       
47    5080 Charles Wannemacher     M      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              0:47:46 7:41  55  65.7       
48    388  Bryan McGuire           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:47:59 7:43  54  64.8       
49    5062 Stuart Porter           M      Valrico                        FL    US              0:48:05 7:44  44  59.5       
50    4029 Bobby Eggimann          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:48:06 7:44  45  59.9       
51    5029 Curtis Hubbard          M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:48:20 7:47  51  62.7       
52    55   Jennifer Cefalo         F      Lebanon                        NJ    US              0:48:21 7:47  38  63.9       
53    4040 Benjamin Giddings       M      Seminole                       FL    US              0:48:42 7:50  42  57.8       
54    440  whitney lasseter        F      jupiter                        FL    US              0:48:44 7:51  40  64.1       
55    4    Larry Aiello            M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:48:54 7:52  52  62.5       
56    5049 Richard Mone            M      Scarsdale                      NY    US              0:48:54 7:52  53  63.0       
57    72   Brent Crenshaw          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:48:56 7:53  43  58.0       
58    216  Jeffrey Monberg         M      Chicago                        IL    US              0:49:00 7:53  45  58.8       
59    185  David Longacre          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:49:06 7:54  61  67.4       
60    5086 Daniel McDonough        M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:49:09 7:55  44  58.2       
61    5060 Susan Popa              F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US              0:49:12 7:55  40  63.5       
62    7    Jorie Allen             F      Riverview                      FL    US              0:49:17 7:56  49  68.7       
63    425  MAGDALENA MIKOS         F      KRAKOW                               PL              0:49:19 7:56  34  61.8       
64    168  Joseph Kline            M      Apollo Beach                   FL    US              0:49:34 7:59  61  66.8       
65    4123 flora Pontlevoy         F                                           US              0:49:45 8:00  29  61.0       
66    4068 John McKivigan          M      Butler                         PA    US              0:49:46 8:01  65  69.1       
67    4030 Timothy Eorgan          M      The Colony                     TX    US              0:49:52 8:02  63  67.6       
68    408  Reva Moeller            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:49:55 8:02  59  76.9       
69    126  David Grout             M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:49:55 8:02  50  60.2       
70    209  Jacob Miller            M      Bismarck                       ND    US              0:49:59 8:03  32  53.6       
71    5063 Mike Proto              M      Bristol                        RI    US              0:50:00 8:03  59  65.0       
72    342  Christopher Walthour    M      Columbus                       OH    US              0:50:03 8:03  33  53.5       
73    362  Jeanette Alford         F      Apollo Beach                   FL    US              0:50:07 8:04  30  60.5       
74    260  Jonathan Reiber         M      Bartow                         FL    US              0:50:13 8:05  36  53.9       
75    402  Susan Snyder            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:50:14 8:05  29  60.4       
76    5024 CA Gilmore              F      West Harrison                  NY    US              0:50:18 8:06  15  63.9       
77    173  Daniel Kurina           M      Clearwater                     FL    US              0:50:22 8:06  46  57.7       
78    4055 Elizabeth Lavigne       F      Valrico                        FL    US              0:50:23 8:07  28  60.2       
79    437  john traynor            M      windemere                      FL    US              0:50:36 8:09  32  52.9       
80    419  MALENA CARUSA           F      TOLEDO                         OH    US              0:50:39 8:09  32  60.0       
81    279  Robert Santella         M      Sioux Falls                    SD    US              0:50:40 8:09  62  66.0       
82    286  Dave Schiess            M      Cedar Key                      FL    US              0:50:56 8:12  60  64.4       
83    221  Douglas Mortellaro      M      Lutz                           FL    US              0:51:01 8:13  60  64.3       
84    434  tim sites               M      tampa                          FL    US              0:51:02 8:13  51  59.4       
85    75   Jules Cuasay            M      Virginia Beach                 VA    US              0:51:02 8:13  25  52.4       
86    345  Angie Welsh             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:51:04 8:13  49  66.3       
87    5032 Allison Kallevig        F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US              0:51:04 8:13  45  63.5       
88    5006 Shelley Boggan          F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US              0:51:05 8:13  42  62.0       
89    5066 Rebecca Schilling       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:51:07 8:14  37  60.2       
90    5046 Dirk Meyer              M      Zurich                               CH              0:51:08 8:14  51  59.3       
91    5067 Stephen Schilling       M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:51:08 8:14  37  53.2       
92    4084 Erin Poe                F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:51:11 8:14  41  61.4       
93    5014 clarence daniel         M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:51:16 8:15  58  62.8       
94    347  Ray Welsh               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:51:27 8:17  57  62.0       
95    352  Michael Wilsey          M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:51:32 8:18  50  58.3       
96    5019 Debby Farias            F      Largo                          FL    US              0:51:34 8:18  52  68.1       
97    5074 Tatjana Stojkovic       F      Seffner                        FL    US              0:51:45 8:20  34  58.9       
98    13   Brian Bacon             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:51:49 8:20  47  56.5       
99    5057 David Pelham            M      Dade City                      FL    US              0:51:56 8:21  60  63.2       
100   154  John Ippolito           M      Henrico                        VA    US              0:51:58 8:22  57  61.4       
101   259  David Reiber            M      Lakeland                       FL    US              0:51:59 8:22  59  62.5       
102   338  Jill Voorhis            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:52:13 8:24  59  73.5       
103   4032 Lee Falk                F      Bristol                        CT    US              0:52:15 8:25  51  66.4       
104   281  Isabelle Saunders       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:52:16 8:25  17  59.5       
105   83   John Deschene           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:52:28 8:27  53  58.7       
106   218  Christine Moorby        F      South pasadena                 FL    US              0:52:35 8:28  49  64.4       
107   413  RACHEL CASTLEMAN        F      GULFPORT                       FL    US              0:52:45 8:29  48  63.5       
108   5003 JoAnne Barrett          F      New Albany                     OH    US              0:52:48 8:30  61  74.7       
109   1    Zeina Abdo              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:52:49 8:30  41  59.5       
110   344  Stan Webb               M      Browns Summit                  NC    US              0:52:55 8:31  60  62.0       
111   117  Jaana Glasmacher        F      Okemos                         MI    US              0:52:55 8:31  14  61.8       
112   4052 David Kuches            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:52:56 8:31  64  64.3       
113   4103 Abram Vandeelen         M      Rotterdam                      ZH    NL              0:52:57 8:31  68  66.9       
114   356  Lauren Wynn             F      Austin                         TX    US              0:53:09 8:33  32  57.1       
115   25   Hannah Berg             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:53:10 8:33  27  57.1       
116   47   Shane Carlson           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:53:12 8:34  60  61.7       
117   24   Nancy Bell              F      Kingston                       MA    US              0:53:15 8:34  40  58.7       
118   340  Robert Wallace          M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:53:19 8:35  30  50.1       
119   370  Dave Counsman           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:53:22 8:35  56  59.3       
120   5002 Christine Armstrong     F      Clearwater                     FL    US              0:53:28 8:36  28  56.7       
121   4007 Chad Barnes             M      Anchorage                      AK    US              0:53:34 8:37  38  51.1       
122   396  Donna Salsbury          F      Willow Grove                   PA    US              0:53:36 8:38  53  66.3       
123   4063 Marci Marsh             F      Sarasota                       FL    US              0:53:44 8:39  46  61.0       
124   4033 Beth-Ann Falk-Consiglio F      Clifton                        NJ    US              0:53:48 8:39  54  66.9       
125   201  Tim McGarry             M      Clairton                       PA    US              0:53:49 8:40  31  49.7       
126   272  Darlene Saeva           F      Rochester                      NY    US              0:53:52 8:40  61  73.2       
127   355  Michelle Wong           F      Seminole                       FL    US              0:53:59 8:41  40  57.9       
128   4097 Robert Stees            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:54:14 8:44  47  54.0       
129   223  Charles Muchnok         M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US              0:54:16 8:44  54  57.3       
130   423  JOHN PAYNE              M      ST PETE                        FL    US              0:54:23 8:45  69  65.8       
131   143  Erin Heublein           F      St Pete Beach                  FL    US              0:54:28 8:46  40  57.3       
132   249  Catherine Plumley       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:54:28 8:46  32  55.8       
133   52   Stephanie Carmack       F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              0:54:28 8:46  37  56.5       
134   4013 Kate Bradshaw           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:54:31 8:46  37  56.4       
135   135  Katie Harbin            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:54:36 8:47  29  55.6       
136   4008 Lisa Barnes             F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:54:38 8:48  33  55.7       
137   293  Sara Seifried           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:54:39 8:48  35  55.9       
138   4000 Frank Adornato          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:54:43 8:48  72  67.7       
139   4045 Lisa Harris             F      Lutz                           FL    US              0:54:43 8:48  41  57.4       
140   5077 Adam Walker             M      Brooklyn                       NY    US              0:54:44 8:49  47  53.5       
141   5005 LouAnn Bell             F      Brooklyn                       NY    US              0:54:45 8:49  50  62.6       
142   33   Ruth Ann Braden         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:54:46 8:49  60  71.0       
143   368  Carrie Chin             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:54:55 8:50  42  57.6       
144   371  Lisa Esposito           F      Lutz                           FL    US              0:54:55 8:50  32  55.3       
145   361  Savannah Young          F      Portland                       ME    US              0:54:57 8:51  26  55.2       
146   12   Sybil Austin            F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:55:02 8:51  44  58.4       
147   4021 Bina Chen               F      New York                       NY    US              0:55:14 8:53  49  61.3       
148   4077 Michael Oertle          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:55:22 8:55  68  63.9       
149   4122 JOHN REED               M                                           US              0:55:25 8:55  68  63.9       
150   4078 Mike Patron             M      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US              0:55:27 8:55  50  54.2       
151   134  Megan Hanna             F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:55:27 8:55  34  54.9       
152   183  Gonzalo Lever           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:55:31 8:56  49  53.6       
153   421  Andrew Holtshouser      M      Largo                          FL    US              0:55:34 8:57  30  48.1       
154   102  Russell Flax            M      Fruitland Park                 FL    US              0:55:38 8:57  49  53.5       
155   97   Brian Farrell           M      Lutz                           FL    US              0:55:40 8:58  45  51.8       
156   5072 Staci Sokolski          F      Lakeland                       FL    US              0:55:47 8:59  25  54.4       
157   4006 David Ball              M      St Pete Beach                  FL    US              0:55:49 8:59  61  59.3       
158   200  brian mcfadden          M      West Chester                   PA    US              0:55:49 8:59  62  59.9       
159   265  Elizabeth Robertson     F      Gulfport                       FL    US              0:55:52 8:59  55  65.2       
160   4112 Katelyn DiFrancesco     F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:55:57 9:00  30  54.2       
161   282  Merritt Saunders        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:55:58 9:00  52  62.7       
162   49   Cheryl Carmack          F      Amelia                         OH    US              0:56:04 9:01  45  57.9       
163   128  Stacy Gumula            F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:56:05 9:02  39  55.4       
164   74   Heather Cronin          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:56:07 9:02  43  56.8       
165   240  Danielle Page           F      Wrentham                       MA    US              0:56:08 9:02  41  56.0       
166   397  Michael Schembri        M      Port Richey                    FL    US              0:56:10 9:02  49  53.0       
167   95   Kimberly Everitt        F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US              0:56:11 9:03  49  60.3       
168   290  Lindsey Schuck          F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:56:14 9:03  38  54.9       
169   88   Kelly Dugan             F      Largo                          FL    US              0:56:15 9:03  25  53.9       
170   267  Daniel Rock             M      Buffalo                        NY    US              0:56:22 9:04  30  47.4       
171   140  Samir Hasanbasic        M      Oldsmar                        FL    US              0:56:23 9:04  48  52.4       
172   43   Jennifer Bumbalough     F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US              0:56:28 9:05  48  59.3       
173   82   Michael Depp            M      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US              0:56:32 9:06  16  48.2       
174   4039 Jennifer Genal          F      Simpsonville                   SC    US              0:56:38 9:07  40  55.2       
175   5052 Beth Murray             F      Dearborn Heights               MI    US              0:56:48 9:08  29  53.4       
176   93   Annie Ermanis           F      Saint Pete Beach               FL    US              0:56:49 9:09  36  53.9       
177   109  Cory Gaffney            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:57:06 9:11  43  49.7       
178   316  Karen Sullivan          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:57:08 9:12  56  64.6       
179   436  lauren dulin            F      odessa                         FL    US              0:57:10 9:12  37  53.8       
180   219  Kate Moran              F      Au Gres                        MI    US              0:57:20 9:14  63  70.7       
181   337  Anabel Vila             F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:57:27 9:15  33  52.9       
182   164  LORI KENNEDY            F      Treasure Island                FL    US              0:57:29 9:15  51  60.3       
183   5037 Bill Legge              M      Conception Bay South           NL    CA              0:57:29 9:15  49  51.8       
184   108  Michael Friedman        M      Largo                          FL    US              0:57:32 9:16  33  46.6       
185   5038 Karen Legge             F      Conception Bay South           NL    CA              0:57:32 9:16  43  55.4       
186   4031 Tamara Espinet          F      Los Angeles                    CA    US              0:57:33 9:16  36  53.3       
187   186  Megan Longhi            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:57:33 9:16  26  52.7       
188   5030 Joseph Ippolito         M      Lindenhurst                    NY    US              0:57:33 9:16  59  56.5       
189   354  Evan Wolf               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:57:35 9:16  34  46.7       
190   4035 Marlee Flanagan         F      Los Angeles                    CA    US              0:57:36 9:16  34  52.9       
191   5016 Nick DiNisio            M      Thonotosassa                   FL    US              0:57:38 9:17  54  53.9       
192   5050 Ashley Moore            F      Land O Lakes                   FL    US              0:57:45 9:18  35  52.9       
193   11   Keith Arvidson          M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:57:46 9:18  51  52.5       
194   4090 Heather Shortt          F      New Port Richey                FL    US              0:57:53 9:19  37  53.2       
195   245  Fiona Percival          F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:57:54 9:19  49  58.5       
196   364  Jillian Askren          F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:57:55 9:19  29  52.4       
197   61   Paul Coccagna           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:57:57 9:20  51  52.3       
198   4036 Tina Gaffney            F      Seminole                       FL    US              0:57:58 9:20  37  53.1       
199   191  Hope Marotto            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:57:59 9:20  44  55.4       
200   4005 Kim Bailey              F      Venice                         FL    US              0:58:01 9:20  41  54.2       
201   5064 Montana Ross            F      Riverview                      FL    US              0:58:07 9:21  33  52.3       
202   54   Dominique Cavill        F      Kemptville                     ON    CA              0:58:09 9:22  48  57.6       
203   258  John Recuero            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:58:09 9:22  55  53.9       
204   407  Samantha Weeks          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:58:10 9:22  32  52.2       
205   205  Brian McNulty           M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:58:12 9:22  42  48.4       
206   4038 Josh Geise              M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:58:13 9:22  43  48.7       
207   253  Caitlin Profeta         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:58:18 9:23  28  52.0       
208   254  Cody Profeta            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:58:18 9:23  28  45.8       
209   5061 Kelly Porter            F      Valrico                        FL    US              0:58:20 9:23  41  53.9       
210   294  Aaron Sharockman        M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:58:24 9:24  38  46.8       
211   91   Krysten Ellis           F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              0:58:28 9:25  39  53.1       
212   5034 Christy Karabetian      F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:58:35 9:26  36  52.3       
213   319  Susan Sutton            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:58:36 9:26  51  59.2       
214   80   Rick De Jong            M      Sunderland                     ON    CA              0:58:43 9:27  65  58.6       
215   327  Jennifer Ting           F      Land O Lakes                   FL    US              0:58:44 9:27  42  53.9       
216   148  Nicole Huau             F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              0:58:46 9:27  45  55.2       
217   278  Mary Santella           F      Sioux Falls                    SD    US              0:58:52 9:28  27  51.5       
218   5071 jim snyder              M      Chicagochicago                 IL    US              0:58:53 9:29  58  54.7       
219   4050 Christine Klein         F      Churchville                    NY    US              0:58:55 9:29  55  61.8       
220   5010 robin kelley            M      auburn                         AL    US              0:58:57 9:29  47  49.7       
221   430  ANDRE MCCALLA           M      ST PETE                        FL    US              0:59:02 9:30  41  47.3       
222   4016 Margaret Bruno          F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:59:04 9:30  37  52.1       
223   5055 Lauren Paffenback       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:59:06 9:31  29  51.3       
224   330  Mike Trott              M      Joppa                          MD    US              0:59:11 9:31  66  58.7       
225   4113 Lorenzo Giannetti       M      Tampa                          FL    US              0:59:18 9:33  38  46.1       
226   5047 Karen Meyer             F      Jupiter                        FL    US              0:59:21 9:33  49  57.1       
227   336  Kathy Varricchio        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:59:28 9:34  65  70.1       
228   4066 Karen Mathews           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:59:30 9:35  64  69.1       
229   280  Haydon Saunders         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:59:42 9:36  17  45.1       
230   190  Laura Marolf            F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:59:44 9:37  48  56.1       
231   416  ELIZABETH ROMERO        F      ST PETERSBURG                  FL    US              0:59:45 9:37  44  53.8       
232   138  Earl Harris             M      St. Pete Beach                 FL    US              0:59:48 9:37  54  52.0       
233   139  Terri Harris            F      St. Pete Beach                 FL    US              0:59:49 9:38  54  60.2       
234   283  Amanda Sawyer           F      Tampa                          FL    US              0:59:56 9:39  31  50.6       
235   406  Kelly Ware              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              0:59:57 9:39  54  60.0       
236   328  Shawn Ting              M      Land O Lakes                   FL    US              0:59:59 9:39  45  48.1       
237   28   Darya Bondarenko        F      Bradenton                      FL    US              1:00:03 9:40  23  50.5       
238   226  Micah Mutti             M      Panama City                    FL    US              1:00:03 9:40  37  45.3       
239   5045 Emily McMullen          F      Plant City                     FL    US              1:00:05 9:40  24  50.5       
240   401  Michael Smeglin         M      Quincy                         MA    US              1:00:09 9:41  69  59.5       
241   303  Elizabeth Smith         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:00:14 9:42  39  51.5       
242   343  Eric Watters            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:00:18 9:42  54  51.5       
243   441  mark dailey             M      auburndale                     FL    US              1:00:22 9:43  53  51.0       
244   271  Joanne Ryan             F      Morristown                     NJ    US              1:00:23 9:43  55  60.3       
245   392  Brandi Morris           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:00:24 9:43  39  51.4       
246   4091 ERIN SIEMS              F      Bradenton                      FL    US              1:00:41 9:46  40  51.5       
247   400  Jane Smeglin            F      Quincy                         MA    US              1:00:42 9:46  66  69.7       
248   4111 Jules Cozine            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:00:44 9:46  49  55.8       
249   4069 Randall Meck            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:00:48 9:47  53  50.7       
250   5011 Bob Chittenden          M      Wooster                        OH    US              1:00:53 9:48  77  66.0       
251   5075 Megan Tateishi          F      Crystal Beach                  FL    US              1:01:00 9:49  41  51.5       
252   4002 WHITNEY ANGELO          F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US              1:01:00 9:49  37  50.4       
253   339  Jennifer Wallace        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:01:04 9:50  41  51.5       
254   38   Jane Brigham            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:01:07 9:50  53  58.1       
255   177  Laura Laux              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:01:08 9:50  39  50.8       
256   329  Carlos Torneria         M      Orlando                        FL    US              1:01:10 9:51  42  46.0       
257   4062 Dean Marolf             M      Tampa                          FL    US              1:01:11 9:51  51  49.5       
258   263  Linda Richards          F      Lakeland                       FL    US              1:01:15 9:51  57  61.0       
259   119  Aaron Goodman           M      Largo                          FL    US              1:01:24 9:53  44  46.6       
260   136  Alan Harper             M      South Pasadena                 FL    US              1:01:25 9:53  65  56.0       
261   4114 Debbie Hunter           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:01:26 9:53  62  65.1       
262   99   Annemarie Ferencz       F      Clearwater                     FL    US              1:01:26 9:53  28  49.4       
263   5028 Cynthia Hightower       F      Columbus                       GA    US              1:01:37 9:55  60  63.1       
264   41   Thomas Brown            M      Glen Ellyn                     IL    US              1:01:41 9:56  63  54.7       
265   315  Christina Stubblefield  F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US              1:01:43 9:56  36  49.7       
266   5036 Anonymous Participant   F                                           US              1:01:46 9:56  48  54.2       
267   5035 Laura Kelemen           F      Lockport                       NY    US              1:01:47 9:57  49  54.8       
268   5000 Lorrie Alvarez          F      Lockport                       NY    US              1:01:47 9:57  52  56.8       
269   123  Natalie Grass           F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:01:52 9:57  25  49.0       
270   414  KYLE MOLL               M      ST PETERSBURG                  FL    US              1:01:52 9:57  57  51.6       
271   4059 Emily Lonigro           F      Riverview                      FL    US              1:01:54 9:58  35  49.4       
272   351  Robin Wilber            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:01:57 9:58  61  63.6       
273   4072 Don Moose               M      Tampa                          FL    US              1:02:01 9:59  56  51.0       
274   5056 Stephanie Parker        F      Hollywood                      FL    US              1:02:02 9:59  48  54.0       
275   90   peter eagleson          M      saint petersburg beach         FL    US              1:02:02 9:59  65  55.4       
276   5044 Casey McGauran          F      St. Pete Beach                 FL    US              1:02:04 9:59  30  48.9       
277   230  Anonymous Participant   F                                           US              1:02:05 9:59  44  51.8       
278   87   Megan Dudley            F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US              1:02:15 10:01 37  49.4       
279   5033 Beth Kane               F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US              1:02:17 10:01 41  50.5       
280   112  David Gaset             M      Atlanta                        GA    US              1:02:17 10:01 29  42.9       
281   5054 Heather Nusca           F      Dunedin                        FL    US              1:02:18 10:02 35  49.0       
282   222  Amy Muchnok             F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US              1:02:29 10:03 52  56.2       
283   384  Douglas Liber           M      Green Cove Springs             FL    US              1:02:33 10:04 29  42.7       
284   5004 Monica Bateman          F      Plant City                     FL    US              1:02:37 10:05 45  51.8       
285   387  Janette McCurley        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:02:38 10:05 50  54.7       
286   4018 Kristin Campogni        F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US              1:02:39 10:05 36  48.9       
287   22   Jennifer Barley         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:02:40 10:05 52  56.0       
288   4119 Don Schmidt             M      Grayslake                      IL    US              1:02:51 10:07 58  51.2       
289   4098 Silky Sullivan          M      Seminole                       FL    US              1:03:13 10:10 75  61.3       
290   3302 Kristen McKinzey        F      St Petersburg                  FL    US      1:03:48 1:02:59 10:08 35  48.5       
290   366  Amber Boulding          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:03:17 10:11 35  48.3       
291   385  Laura Liber             F      Green Cove Springs             FL    US              1:03:18 10:11 34  48.1       
292   411  Richard Fulgieri        M      Melville                       NY    US              1:03:23 10:12 71  57.7       
293   4120 SELINA CARPENTER        F                                           US              1:03:32 10:13 50  53.9       
294   36   Ryan Breier             M      New York                       NY    US              1:03:32 10:13 32  42.1       
295   35   Michael Breier          M      St. Pete Beach                 FL    US              1:03:33 10:14 66  54.6       
296   415  ANTONIO ROMERO          M      ST PETE BCH                    FL    US              1:03:42 10:15 50  47.2       
297   320  Regina Swanson          F      Palatine                       IL    US              1:03:43 10:15 53  55.8       
298   189  Laura Manke             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:03:57 10:18 27  47.4       
299   305  Laurie Spieler          F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:04:08 10:19 58  59.0       
300   422  Bryan McCloskey         M      st Petersburg                  FL    US              1:04:11 10:20 41  43.5       
301   5015 sean day                M      Tampa                          FL    US              1:04:16 10:21 51  47.1       
302   66   Jean Connolly-Cochrane  F      Tarpon Springs                 FL    US              1:04:30 10:23 69  68.6       
303   244  Daryl Pequignot         M      Madeira Beach                  FL    US              1:04:30 10:23 56  49.0       
304   4096 Matthew Spoor           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:04:30 10:23 42  43.6       
305   37   Brad Brigham            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:04:34 10:23 58  49.9       
306   60   Stan Close              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:04:37 10:24 64  52.7       
307   114  Margaret Gaset          F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:04:43 10:25 62  61.8       
308   18   Addie Balde             F      Bradenton                      FL    US              1:04:49 10:26 37  47.5       
309   306  Crystal Squires         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:04:51 10:26 37  47.4       
310   289  Heather Schneck         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:04:56 10:27 31  46.7       
311   4080 Lourdes Pickart         F      Largo                          FL    US              1:04:57 10:27 54  55.4       
312   403  Troy Spring             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:04:58 10:27 52  47.0       
313   137  Connie Harper           F      South Pasadena                 FL    US              1:05:01 10:28 65  64.1       
314   129  Silvio Hagui            M      São Paulo - SP                      BR              1:05:04 10:28 46  44.7       
315   67   Terri Contento          F      Lutz                           FL    US              1:05:07 10:29 55  56.0       
316   5007 Anonymous Participant   F                                           US              1:05:08 10:29 54  55.2       
317   234  Jesus Nieves            M      Riverview                      FL    US              1:05:09 10:29 42  43.2       
318   214  Greg Minerva            M      Davie                          FL    US              1:05:24 10:32 34  41.1       
319   237  Inja Obrien             F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US              1:05:24 10:32 49  51.8       
320   233  Gricelis Nieves         F      Riverview                      FL    US              1:05:30 10:32 43  48.7       
321   275  Juan Sanchez            M      Bronx                          NY    US              1:05:33 10:33 56  48.3       
322   409  Charles Balling         M      Grenview                       IL    US              1:05:36 10:33 66  52.9       
323   64   Theresa Comparetto      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:05:37 10:34 51  52.9       
324   127  Jane Grout              F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:05:41 10:34 50  52.2       
325   5012 Nancy Cole              F      Milton                         ON    CA              1:05:46 10:35 66  64.3       
326   318  Kathryn Sutton          F      Thonotosassa                   FL    US              1:05:46 10:35 52  53.4       
327   4010 Dave Baron              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:05:56 10:37 64  51.6       
328   4118 Randal Diegel           M      Celina                         OH    US              1:05:59 10:37 35  40.9       
329   4058 Katie Long              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:06:01 10:37 27  45.9       
330   145  Melissa Shay Hitchings  F      Key West                       FL    US              1:06:14 10:40 47  50.0       
331   367  naveen chapala          M      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US              1:06:15 10:40 32  40.4       
332   268  Shannon Rogers          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:06:19 10:40 46  49.4       
333   353  Beth Wise               F      Nicholasville                  KY    US              1:06:21 10:41 45  48.9       
334   438  justin miller           M      irb                            FL    US              1:06:27 10:42 40  41.7       
335   5025 ANTONIO GOMES           M      Rio de Janeiro                       BR              1:06:36 10:43 64  51.1       
336   239  Jessica Padilla         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:06:37 10:43 33  45.7       
337   213  Carrie Minerva          F      Davie                          FL    US              1:06:44 10:44 33  45.6       
338   132  Frances Hamblin         F      Parrish                        FL    US              1:06:45 10:45 38  46.3       
339   131  Bill Hamblin            M      Parrish                        FL    US              1:06:45 10:45 39  41.2       
340   5068 Darrin Schnur           M      Atlanta                        GA    US              1:06:49 10:45 51  45.3       
341   45   Mary Campbell           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:07:05 10:48 63  60.4       
342   122  Tiiffany Gorman         F      St Petersburg                  FL    US              1:07:06 10:48 41  46.8       
343   5059 Jacqueline Poirier      F      Medford                        MA    US              1:07:14 10:49 28  45.1       
344   4003 Christine Arbasak       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:07:17 10:50 61  58.6       
345   4092 Dawn Slosson            F      Macomb                         MI    US              1:07:37 10:53 49  50.1       
346   4001 Shelley Albon           F      Bradenton                      FL    US              1:07:37 10:53 54  53.2       
347   4043 Kara Grigas             F      Largo                          FL    US              1:07:38 10:53 49  50.1       
348   4017 Darlene Buell           F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US              1:07:38 10:53 45  48.0       
349   4076 Sarah Newhall           F      Bradenton                      FL    US              1:07:43 10:54 27  44.8       
350   27   Ginny Bodkin            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:07:45 10:54 63  59.8       
351   395  Kathy Overby Roorda     F      Demotte                        IN    US              1:07:48 10:55 59  56.6       
352   160  Alvin Johnson           M      Leland                         NC    US              1:07:52 10:55 58  47.4       
353   391  Craig Moir              M      Tarpon Springs                 FL    US              1:08:02 10:57 47  43.1       
354   390  Alexandra Moir          F      Tarpon Springs                 FL    US              1:08:02 10:57 21  44.6       
355   100  Joseph Firth            M      Glen Rock                      NJ    US              1:08:02 10:57 55  46.1       
356   410  MARK PENN               M      BRISTOW                        OK    US              1:08:04 10:57 67  51.5       
357   40   Melissa Brown           F      Chevy Chase                    MD    US              1:08:04 10:57 49  49.8       
358   4023 Kara D'Ambrosio         F      Maitland                       FL    US              1:08:06 10:58 29  44.5       
359   4041 Maria Gil               F      Orlando                        FL    US              1:08:06 10:58 36  45.0       
360   5001 CATALINA ANDUJAR        F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US              1:08:08 10:58 30  44.5       
361   5078 Joseph Wall             M      Lutz                           FL    US              1:08:10 10:58 49  43.7       
362   5013 ToniAnn Connors         F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:08:11 10:58 44  47.2       
363   4025 jessica day             F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:08:13 10:59 42  46.4       
364   180  Jessica LeGallee        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:08:16 10:59 45  47.5       
365   307  Darlene Starling        F      Lakeland                       FL    US              1:08:21 11:00 72  67.9       
366   141  Evelyn Heimann          F      Gainesville                    FL    US              1:08:26 11:01 21  44.3       
367   42   Ed Bukowski             M      Saint PetersburgSouth pasadena FL    US              1:08:36 11:02 66  50.6       
368   175  Madison Larsen          F      New Port Richey                FL    US              1:08:37 11:03 29  44.2       
369   153  Jamie Inskeep           F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:08:38 11:03 35  44.5       
370   311  Sarah Stickney          F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:08:38 11:03 27  44.2       
371   4102 Scott Underkoffler      M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:08:55 11:05 57  46.3       
372   4083 Bruce Poceous           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:08:56 11:06 57  46.3       
373   322  Regis Taggart           M      Hudson                         FL    US              1:08:58 11:06 61  48.0       
374   142  Kathy Herold            F      Largo                          FL    US              1:09:00 11:06 47  48.0       
375   79   Gayle Davidson          F      Quincy                         MA    US              1:09:01 11:06 68  63.1       
376   198  Linzy McCawley          F      The Colony                     TX    US              1:09:02 11:07 43  46.2       
377   5085 Amanda Halks            F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:09:03 11:07 34  44.1       
378   4049 Coreen Hopkins          F      Bradenton                      FL    US              1:09:09 11:08 52  50.8       
379   5018 Marcus Easley           M      Harrison                       TN    US              1:09:09 11:08 56  45.7       
380   2    Katlin Abt              F      Ballwin                        MO    US              1:09:13 11:08 26  43.8       
381   31   Christie Bracciano      F      Odessa                         FL    US              1:09:37 11:12 63  58.2       
382   393  Tamala Mullins          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:09:37 11:12 56  53.0       
383   10   Tyji Armstrong          M      Gibsonton                      FL    US              1:09:38 11:12 49  42.8       
384   199  Marsha McCoy            F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              1:09:44 11:13 63  58.1       
385   170  Betsy Kostares          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:09:45 11:14 59  55.0       
386   76   Heather Dacey           F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:09:47 11:14 36  43.9       
387   291  Kathy Schulz            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:09:55 11:15 51  49.6       
388   374  Lawrence Gosselin       M      Riverview                      FL    US              1:10:10 11:18 30  38.1       
389   4064 Darin Martell           M      Tampa                          FL    US              1:10:21 11:19 54  44.2       
390   111  Jennifer Garbowicz      F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              1:10:24 11:20 48  47.6       
391   238  Kristine Osburn         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:10:39 11:22 55  51.6       
392   4060 Angela Mager            F      Indianapolis                   IN    US              1:10:47 11:23 49  47.8       
393   4015 Debora Brown            F      Indianapolis                   IN    US              1:10:47 11:23 50  48.4       
394   94   Morgan Evans            F      Williamsport                   PA    US              1:10:49 11:24 28  42.8       
395   5058 Luis Perez              M      Chicago                        IL    US              1:10:50 11:24 48  41.7       
396   16   Recoe Bain              M      Riverview                      FL    US              1:10:51 11:24 51  42.8       
397   5021 Diane Galindo           F      Chicago                        IL    US              1:10:52 11:24 39  43.8       
398   4026 Nancy Dickman           F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US              1:10:53 11:24 63  57.2       
399   255  Donna Proffitt          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:11:04 11:26 50  48.2       
400   381  Tamela Jobes            F      Dunedin                        FL    US              1:11:26 11:30 49  47.4       
401   46   Misty Canada            F      Bradenton                      FL    US              1:11:31 11:31 36  42.9       
402   4082 Cassie Plumridge        F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:11:33 11:31 35  42.7       
403   5042 Kathy Martorino         F      Toronto                        ON    CA              1:11:37 11:32 59  53.6       
404   4071 Michael Moore           M      Largo                          FL    US              1:11:42 11:32 50  41.9       
405   4104 Penny Vannoy            F      Boynton Beach                  FL    US              1:11:56 11:35 54  50.0       
406   4107 Celia Williams          F      Bradenton                      FL    US              1:11:58 11:35 59  53.3       
407   4108 Jeff Williams           M      Bradenton                      FL    US              1:11:58 11:35 58  44.7       
408   4070 Morggone Missouri       M      Houston                        TX    US              1:12:04 11:36 58  44.7       
409   4075 Chelsea Nack            F      Largo                          FL    US              1:12:13 11:37 29  42.0       
410   247  Courtney Peterson       F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:12:20 11:38 31  41.9       
411   277  Katie Sanders           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:12:28 11:40 31  41.9       
412   4053 Marybeth Langel         F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              1:12:35 11:41 53  49.0       
413   360  Patricia Youhn          F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              1:12:38 11:41 58  52.1       
414   147  Susan Hotho             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:13:08 11:46 64  56.2       
415   4101 Travis Trottier         M      West Jordan                    UT    US              1:13:11 11:47 33  36.6       
416   424  Gerald Ringier          M      Lombard                        IL    US              1:13:20 11:48 82  61.6       
417   256  ASHLEY RANCATORE        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:13:21 11:48 30  41.4       
418   398  David Schoen            M      Largo                          FL    US              1:13:32 11:50 35  36.7       
419   4117 RICK Krogman            M      Celina                         OH    US              1:13:44 11:52 60  44.5       
420   17   Angela Baird            F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US              1:13:52 11:53 40  42.3       
421   4109 Lori Woznick            F      Jacksonville                   FL    US              1:14:01 11:55 41  42.5       
422   77   sheila dalton           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:14:11 11:56 56  49.7       
423   121  Kent Gordon             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:14:20 11:58 62  45.0       
424   211  Meghan Miller           F      Bradenton                      FL    US              1:14:37 12:01 28  40.7       
425   32   David Bracciano         M      Odessa                         FL    US              1:14:58 12:04 61  44.2       
426   5073 Don St. Jacques         M      St Pete Beach                  FL    US              1:15:18 12:07 62  44.4       
427   349  Carmen Whitford         F      Orlando                        FL    US              1:15:18 12:07 32  40.3       
428   350  Joshua Whitford         M      Orlando                        FL    US              1:15:19 12:07 32  35.5       
429   4115 Chuck Metras            M      Bradenton                      FL    US              1:15:23 12:08 60  43.5       
430   159  Kristen Jeffries        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:15:26 12:08 38  41.0       
431   59   Charlene Clark          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:15:43 12:11 66  55.9       
432   5027 Bonnie Heller           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:15:49 12:12 46  43.2       
433   4056 David Lehr              M      Tampa                          FL    US              1:15:49 12:12 53  40.6       
434   4011 John Bergmann           M      Riverview                      FL    US              1:16:04 12:15 59  42.7       
435   4012 Stephanie Bergmann      F      Riverview                      FL    US              1:16:06 12:15 19  40.0       
436   3    Lori Ackerman           F      Oldsmar                        FL    US              1:16:14 12:16 50  44.9       
437   373  Gretchen Gosselin       F      Riverview                      FL    US              1:16:22 12:17 30  39.7       
438   5041 Marissa Maravillo       F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              1:16:27 12:18 44  42.1       
439   5023 C Gilmore               F      West Harrison                  NY    US              1:16:35 12:19 50  44.7       
440   194  Annette Martinez        F      Plant City                     FL    US              1:16:43 12:21 55  47.5       
441   4046 Ken Hartwig             M      Ortonville                     MI    US              1:16:57 12:23 60  42.6       
442   4073 Kristen Murray          F      Tarpon Springs                 FL    US              1:16:57 12:23 36  39.8       
443   120  Joel Goodman            M      Clearwater                     FL    US              1:17:01 12:24 72  48.1       
444   44   Maribel Caballero       F      Winter Haven                   FL    US              1:17:09 12:25 21  39.3       
445   115  Ely Gayton              F      Winter Haven                   FL    US              1:17:13 12:26 18  39.7       
446   118  Alicia Gonzalez         F      Winter Haven                   FL    US              1:17:14 12:26 17  40.2       
447   101  Joanne Flax             F      Fruitland Park                 FL    US              1:17:14 12:26 63  52.5       
448   270  Anonymous Participant   F                                           US              1:17:34 12:29 60  50.1       
449   92   Al Enzweiler            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:17:35 12:29 71  47.1       
450   4121 PERCY LO                M      ST PETE                        FL    US              1:17:39 12:30 50  38.7       
451   30   Kim Boully              F      Dover                          FL    US              1:17:40 12:30 43  41.1       
452   63   Crystal Colston         F      Bradenton                      FL    US              1:17:46 12:31 36  39.4       
453   274  Francys Sanchez         F      Winter Haven                   FL    US              1:18:05 12:34 16  40.5       
454   276  Karina Sanchez          F      Winter Haven                   FL    US              1:18:08 12:34 18  39.2       
455   417  Kayla Oranger           F      Schaumburg                     IL    US              1:18:18 12:36 28  38.7       
456   418  Paul Johnson            M      Elgin                          IL    US              1:18:18 12:36 30  34.1       
457   231  Luke Nelson             M      Belleview                      FL    US              1:18:20 12:36 31  34.1       
458   4116 Jorge Yanez             M      Tampa                          FL    US              1:18:26 12:37 52  39.0       
459   144  Megan Hinson            F      Saint Augustine                FL    US              1:18:56 12:42 42  40.1       
460   8    Nancy Alspach           F      Versailles                     KY    US              1:19:01 12:43 48  42.4       
461   105  Lisa Forrest            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:19:03 12:43 57  47.3       
462   15   Karen Bain              F      Riverview                      FL    US              1:19:05 12:44 46  41.4       
463   235  Tina Noble              F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:19:09 12:44 63  51.2       
464   261  Kay Rhoades             F      Wimauam                        FL    US              1:19:11 12:45 56  46.6       
465   433  kim heagy               F                                           US              1:19:16 12:45 51  43.8       
466   405  Paula Vieillet          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:19:21 12:46 64  51.8       
467   326  Sue Thompson            F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:19:27 12:47 50  43.1       
468   125  Cathy Grossi            F      Venice                         FL    US              1:19:28 12:47 67  54.0       
469   69   Susan Corral            F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              1:19:30 12:48 34  38.3       
470   53   Anonymous Participant   F                                           US              1:19:36 12:49 57  47.0       
471   335  John Vannoy             M      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              1:19:44 12:50 44  35.9       
472   21   Sandy Ballestra         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:19:51 12:51 54  45.1       
473   321  Erin Swift              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:19:53 12:51 37  38.5       
474   5031 Jayme Joslyn            F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              1:19:53 12:51 49  42.4       
475   4042 Martinik Gonzales       F      Albuquerque                    NM    US              1:20:02 12:53 41  39.3       
476   4027 Nicole Dickman          F      Port Richey                    FL    US              1:21:04 13:03 46  40.4       
477   169  Elaine Knight           F      Brandon                        FL    US              1:21:07 13:03 62  49.3       
478   176  Angela Lauster          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:21:30 13:07 54  44.2       
479   103  Adelyne Folkers         F      Seminole                       FL    US              1:21:44 13:09 42  38.7       
480   365  Aaron Barreda           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:21:55 13:11 42  34.4       
481   386  Rachel Matthes          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:21:57 13:11 45  39.6       
482   14   ginny bailey-perrault   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:22:00 13:12 72  56.6       
483   217  Julie Monberg           F      Chicago                        IL    US              1:22:04 13:12 48  40.8       
484   341  Julia Wallen            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:22:12 13:14 46  39.9       
485   5084 Ryan Zeldes             M      Orlando                        FL    US              1:22:30 13:17 32  32.4       
486   5081 Duane Williams          M      Orlando                        FL    US              1:22:31 13:17 37  33.0       
487   5026 Melanie Guitard         F      Oviedo                         FL    US              1:22:31 13:17 22  36.8       
488   308  Jacqueline Stephens     F      Eagle Pass                     TX    US              1:22:35 13:17 47  40.1       
489   4051 Kellee Kleinke          F      Lafayette                      LA    US              1:22:38 13:18 37  37.2       
490   229  Mardio Nealey           M      Sarasota                       FL    US              1:22:42 13:19 45  34.9       
491   187  Lisa Lucchesi           F      Sarasota                       FL    US              1:22:42 13:19 41  38.0       
492   107  Tara Fowler             F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US              1:22:45 13:19 43  38.5       
493   224  Thomas Murtaugh         M      Dunedin                        FL    US              1:23:58 13:31 76  47.0       
494   287  Mary Schiess            F      Cedar Key                      FL    US              1:25:05 13:42 61  46.3       
495   73   Diane Cronin            F      Largo                          FL    US              1:25:19 13:44 59  45.0       
496   382  Bill Komara             M      Hendersonville                 NC    US              1:25:29 13:45 63  39.5       
497   4048 Norma-Jean Hollo        F      N Redington Beach              FL    US              1:25:37 13:47 56  43.1       
498   182  Jonathan Lett           M      Miami Beach                    FL    US              1:25:46 13:48 50  35.0       
499   157  Linda Jacobsen          F      New Port Richey                FL    US              1:26:02 13:51 64  47.8       
500   146  Richard Honer           M      Winter Haven                   FL    US              1:26:13 13:53 66  40.3       
501   439  carl asche              M      peoria                         IL    US              1:26:55 13:59 58  37.0       
502   4100 Kimberly Trottier       F      West Jordan                    UT    US              1:27:00 14:00 35  35.1       
503   232  Sara Nelson             F      Ocala                          FL    US              1:27:04 14:01 30  34.8       
504   19   Ximena Ball             F      St Pete Beach                  FL    US              1:27:29 14:05 49  38.7       
505   4028 Bob McKenna             M      Largo                          FL    US              1:27:38 14:06 73  42.9       
506   4085 Candice Queen           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:27:53 14:09 30  34.5       
507   4079 Joshua Pericles         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:27:54 14:09 36  30.8       
508   166  Kim Kimmel              F      Auburndale                     FL    US              1:27:57 14:09 45  36.9       
509   4095 Bryon Sobtzak           M      Tampa                          FL    US              1:28:27 14:14 44  32.3       
510   359  Lindsey Yogan           F      Clairton                       PA    US              1:29:26 14:24 32  34.0       
511   358  Barb Yogan              F      Clairton                       PA    US              1:29:26 14:24 62  44.7       
512   309  keith stephens          M      Eagle Pass                     TX    US              1:29:43 14:26 52  34.1       
513   246  Wayne Perrault          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:29:45 14:27 72  41.3       
514   4057 Joy Lewis               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:30:47 14:37 48  36.9       
515   5069 Scott Schuldenfrei      M      Boise                          ID    US              1:30:59 14:39 47  32.2       
516   4081 Amy Plavak              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:31:00 14:39 49  37.2       
517   394  Danielle O'Neil         F      Apollo Beach                   FL    US              1:31:08 14:40 41  34.5       
518   375  Nicole Heubusch         F      Riverview                      FL    US              1:31:10 14:40 29  33.3       
519   89   Madeline Dunsizer       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:31:12 14:41 64  45.1       
520   252  Michele Preston         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:31:17 14:41 46  35.9       
521   251  Daniel Preston          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:31:18 14:42 42  30.8       
522   5076 Anonymous Participant   F                                           US              1:31:21 14:42 57  40.9       
523   295  Shoshana Shay           F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              1:31:27 14:43 59  42.0       
524   4110 Debbie Wright           F      Calgary                        AB    CA              1:32:04 14:49 53  38.6       
525   165  Joyce Killinger         F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US              1:32:06 14:49 60  42.2       
526   4047 Phil Hersey             M      Davenport                      FL    US              1:32:47 14:56 50  32.4       
527   334  Allison Van Schaack     F      Cliffwood                      NJ    US              1:33:38 15:04 28  32.4       
528   212  Barbara MIlne           F      Manchester                     NH    US              1:33:54 15:07 76  52.8       
529   65   Jeanne Compitello       F      Indian Rocks Beach             FL    US              1:34:28 15:12 63  42.9       
530   269  Pamela Rose             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:34:56 15:17 43  33.6       
531   4009 Brent Barnett           M      Nixa                           MO    US              1:35:19 15:20 59  34.1       
532   285  Stefanie Schatzman      F      Land O Lakes                   FL    US              1:35:27 15:22 69  46.4       
533   163  Kimberly Kelly-Clark    F      Lakeland                       FL    US              1:36:32 15:32 55  37.7       
534   150  Brian Hutton            M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US              1:36:48 15:35 33  27.7       
535   399  Melissa Shuten          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:36:50 15:35 56  38.1       
536   389  Tara Michalicka         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:36:51 15:35 48  34.6       
537   161  Danielle Jones          F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US              1:36:51 15:35 32  31.4       
538   4074 Linda Murray            F      Dearborn Heights               MI    US              1:37:38 15:43 58  38.8       
539   266  Ruth Robertson          F      Holiday                        FL    US              1:38:01 15:46 74  48.9       
540   4094 Gordon Snyder           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:38:01 15:46 56  32.3       
541   197  Allyson Mayville        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US              1:38:07 15:47 33  31.0       
542   116  Laurie Germann          F      St Petersburg                  FL    US              1:39:06 15:57 67  43.3       
543   81   Catherine DeHaan        F      Seminole                       FL    US              1:39:32 16:01 78  51.6       
544   4024 Wanda Daniel            F      Tampa                          FL    US              1:39:52 16:04 57  37.4       
545   58   Anonymous Participant   F                                           US              1:40:59 16:15 27  30.0       
546   4065 Anonymous Participant   F                                           US              1:41:04 16:16 63  40.1       
547   4014 Amanda Breen            F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US              1:41:06 16:16 31  30.0       
548   4086 Joanna Ransley          F      Clearwater                     FL    US              1:41:09 16:17 63  40.1       
549   297  Mara Shine              F      Odessa                         FL    US              1:41:27 16:20 38  30.5       
550   202  Michelle McGhire        F      Wimauma                        FL    US              1:41:28 16:20 59  37.8       
551   5065 Karla Rothan            F      Columbus                       OH    US              1:41:41 16:22 55  35.8       
552   325  Cheryl Thompson         F      Seminole                       FL    US              1:42:06 16:26 61  38.6       
553   225  Courtney Mutti          F      Panama City                    FL    US              1:42:07 16:26 33  29.8       
554   4004 Lisa Archer             F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US              1:42:40 16:31 53  34.6       
555   96   Michelle Fancher        F      Apollo Beach                   FL    US              1:43:25 16:39 50  33.1       
556   292  Mistee Seeley           F      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US              1:44:30 16:49 38  29.6       
557   314  Danielle Strong         F      Lehigh Acres                   FL    US              1:44:32 16:49 26  29.0       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.