St. Pete Beach Classic

Sat January 16 - Sun January 17, 2021 St. Pete Beach, FL 33706 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Searchable 10K
Classic 10K
Searchable 5K
St Pete Running Company 5K
Searchable Beach
Beach Fun Run 3.8 Miles
Searchable Half
Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon
Searchable Marathon Challenge
Marathon Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Waste Connection Classic Duo Overall Results 5K Age Groups AWRDS-10 AWRDS-5 AWRDS-DUO Beach Run Overall Results Marathon Challenge Age Groups Marathon Challenge Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Age Groups 10K Age Groups 10K Overall Results Marathon Challenge Complete Age Groups AWRDS-H --- Select Results --- Searchable 10K
Classic 10K
Searchable 5K
St Pete Running Company 5K
Searchable Beach
Beach Fun Run 3.8 Miles
Searchable Half
Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon
SEARCHABLE DUO
10K & 5K Waste Connection Classic Duo
Searchable Marathon
Marathon Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking AWRDS-DUO AWRDS-5 AWRDS-H Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Age Groups Waste Connection Classic Duo Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Overall Results Marathon Challenge Age Groups Marathon Challenge Age Groups 5K Overall Results 10K Overall Results Waste Connection Classic Duo Age Groups 5K Age Groups 10K Age Groups AWRDS-10 --- Select Results --- Searchable 10K
Classic 10K
Searchable 5K
Classic 5K
Searchable Beach
Beach Fun Run 3.8 Miles
Searchable Half
Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon
Searchable Duo
10K & 5K Waste Connection Classic Duo
Searchable Marathon Challenge
Marathon Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Overall Results 5K Overall Results Beach Run Overall Results 10K Age Groups 5K Age Groups AWRDS-10 AWRDS-5 Beach Run Age Groups Marathon Challenge Age Groups AWRDS-H Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Females Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Males Marathon Challenge Results Waste Connection Classic Duo Age Groups Waste Connection Classic Duo Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Age Groups AWRDS-DUO --- Select Results --- Searchables - 10K
Classic 10K
Searchables - 5K
Classic 5K
Searchables - Beach Run
Beach Fun Run
Searchables - Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking Duo Overall Results Duo (10K+5K) Age Groups Beach Run Overall Results Beach Run Age Groups Marathon Challenge Results Marathon Challenge Age Groups 5K Age Groups 5K Overall Results 5K Overall Males 5K Overall Females 10K Overall Results 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups Half Marathon Overall Results Half Marathon Females Half Marathon Males Half Marathon Recumbent Results Half Marathon Age Groups --- Select Results --- 10K Searchables
Classic 10K
5K Searchables
Classic 5K
Beach Run Searchables
Beach Fun Run
Half Marathon Searchables
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon Overall Males Half Marathon Age Groups Half Marathon Awards Half Marathon Overall Females Marathon Challenge Awards Marathon Challenge Overall Marathon Challenge Age Groups Beach Run Overall Beach Run Age Groups 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups 5K Awards 5K Overall Females 5K Overall Males 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups --- Select Results --- Half Marathon Searchables
Half Marathon
5K Searchables
Classic 5K
Beach Run Searchables
Beach Fun Run
10K Searchables
Classic 10K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Age Groups 10K Overall Males 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 5K Awards 5K Overall Females 5K Overall Males 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups --- Select Results --- 5K Searchables
1/18 Mango Bay Classic 5K
10K Searchables
1/18 Classic 10K
Beach Run Searchables
1/18 Sunset Beach Fun Run
Half Marathon Searchables
1/19 Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups 5K Awards 5K Overall Males 5K Overall Females 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age 
                                                                                  Time    Time              
===== ==== ============================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === 
      632  Brian Runyon                   M                                       0:16:45 0:16:45 5:24  33  
      3132 Jordan Bailey                  M      Bloomington        IN    US      0:18:07 0:18:07 5:50  26  
      505  Blair Burnett                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:18:15 0:18:15 5:53  46  
      374  Bryan Reynolds                 M      Gulfport           FL    US      0:18:37 0:18:11 5:52  24  
      631  Steve Schilling                M                                       0:18:40 0:18:39 6:00  32  
      3558 Thomas Geyer                   M                                       0:18:46 0:18:46 6:03  32  
      417  Charles Schauer                M      Treasure Island    FL    US      0:18:53 0:18:53 6:05  40  
      3144 Rob Bailey                     M                                       0:18:53 0:18:53 6:05  27  
      468  Sky Walker                     M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:18:57 0:18:56 6:06  14  
      43   Laura Bowerman                 F      Temple Terrace     FL    US      0:19:01 0:19:01 6:07  28  
      76   Jac Cautero                    M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:19:06 0:18:56 6:06  16  
      577  Magnus Dahlberg                M                                       0:19:17 0:19:17 6:13  43  
      198  Carol Hollenbeck               F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:19:24 0:19:24 6:15  47  
      570  Joe Cantwell                   M                                       0:19:27 0:19:26 6:16  45  
      253  Paul Lefebvre                  M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:19:43 0:19:42 6:21  31  
      606  Dirk Shadd                     M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:19:57 0:19:56 6:25  43  
      476  Walter Watts                   M      Tampa              FL    US      0:20:12 0:20:08 6:29  34  
      507  David Fabian                   M      Tampa              FL    US      0:20:35 0:20:35 6:38  46  
      3527 Hailey Krzyston                F      Burr Ridge         IL    US      0:20:49 0:20:45 6:41  22  
      472  Matthew Ward                   M      Seminole           FL    US      0:20:50 0:20:26 6:35  17  
      3018 Brian Cipolla                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:20:54 0:20:53 6:44  35  
      3536 Michael Popham                 M      Tolland            CT    US      0:21:03 0:21:02 6:46  33  
      31   Josh Bickford                  M      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      0:21:55 0:21:54 7:03  45  
      3526 William Kelley                 M      Alachua            FL    US      0:21:57 0:21:56 7:04  50  
      562  John-Paul Newfield             M                                       0:22:03 0:22:02 7:06  26  
      625  Chris Knight                   M                                       0:22:05 0:22:00 7:05  53  
      3504 Jason Bunting                  M      Mansfield          OH    US      0:22:09 0:21:42 6:59  44  
      3022 Mark Dedow                     M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:22:12 0:22:10 7:08  56  
      3048 Claudia Junqueira              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:22:16 0:22:16 7:10  52  
      182  John Gumula                    M      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:19 0:22:17 7:11  35  
      155  A. Gandara                     M      Weston             FL    US      0:22:21 0:22:21 7:12  7   
      3520 Rachel Griffin                 F      Walpole            MA    US      0:22:23 0:22:23 7:12  20  
      203  Ashley Hutto                   M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:22:24 0:22:24 7:13  39  
      3013 Francisco Cardona              M      Largo              FL    US      0:22:26 0:22:07 7:07  45  
      624  Chad Clarke                    M                                       0:22:27 0:22:16 7:10  44  
      3518 Heather Endicott               F      Galion             OH    US      0:22:32 0:22:10 7:08  34  
      144  David Flynn                    M      Sheffield                        0:22:39 0:22:33 7:16  54  
      656  Brandon Gordon                 M                                       0:22:41 0:22:34 7:16  28  
      3    Brandi Adams                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:42 0:22:42 7:19  34  
      11   Don Ardell                     M      St. Pete           FL    US      0:22:45 0:22:44 7:19  76  
      211  Kellyann Jenkins               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:22:48 0:22:42 7:19  30  
      114  Gina Disanto                   F      Seminole           FL    US      0:22:53 0:22:51 7:22  42  
      3051 Scott Kerrigan                 M      Hinsdale           IL    US      0:22:59 0:22:52 7:22  53  
      3045 John Jerome                    M      Temple Terrace     FL    US      0:23:02 0:22:57 7:23  66  
      655  Steven Williams                M                                       0:23:03 0:23:02 7:25  48  
      3042 Tim Howard                     M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:23:04 0:22:06 7:07  31  
      60   Tim Burke                      M      Ellenton           FL    US      0:23:10 0:23:07 7:27  33  
      3050 Amy Keener                     F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:23:10 0:23:08 7:27  38  
      254  Valerie Leggett                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:23:21 0:23:19 7:31  42  
      627  Mike Bartholomew               M                                       0:23:21 0:23:20 7:31  58  
      566  John Ellington                 M      Algonquin          IL    US      0:23:27 0:23:19 7:31  36  
      38   Jim Bonenfant                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:23:31 0:23:20 7:31  45  
      479  Catherine Whatley              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:31 0:23:24 7:32  32  
      252  Dave Leduc                     M      Barrie             ON    CA      0:23:42 0:23:41 7:38  52  
      92   Tony Cuda                      M      Largo              FL    US      0:23:45 0:23:39 7:37  47  
      3506 Sean Clay                      M      Horgen                           0:23:50 0:23:40 7:37  45  
      3524 Steve Jordan                   M      Wilmington         NC    US      0:23:50 0:23:40 7:37  30  
      559  David Strauss                  M                                       0:23:52 0:23:46 7:39  64  
      412  I. Saunders                    F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:23:58 0:23:57 7:43  12  
      382  Betty Rioux                    F      Treasure Island    FL    US      0:23:59 0:23:57 7:43  42  
      659  Cellan Lehman                  F                                       0:24:06 0:24:06 7:46  20  
      3100 Jack Shuten                    M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:24:06 0:23:41 7:38  50  
      220  Michael Jones                  M      Seminole           FL    US      0:24:10 0:23:39 7:37  24  
      511  Michael Finno                  M      St. Pete           FL    US      0:24:10 0:23:39 7:37  25  
      266  Gail Lohman                    F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:24:16 0:24:13 7:48  63  
      3511 Felicity Cunningham            F      Viera              FL    US      0:24:19 0:24:10 7:47  41  
      3512 Jim Cunningham                 M      Viera              FL    US      0:24:21 0:24:21 7:51  60  
      460  Aurora Valenziano              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:30 0:24:21 7:51  52  
      156  Joel Gandara                   M      Weston             FL    US      0:24:42 0:24:41 7:57  39  
      119  Jane Duncan                    F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:24:45 0:24:26 7:52  50  
      55   Daniel Bryan                   M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:24:48 0:24:07 7:46  29  
      107  Vickie Devine                  F      Villa Hills        KY    US      0:24:49 0:24:21 7:51  59  
      3019 Jim Cygan                      M      Chicago            IL    US      0:24:54 0:24:52 8:00  48  
      588  Charlotte Shimko               F                                       0:24:59 0:24:56 8:02  37  
      82   Patricia Conolly               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:25:01 0:24:57 8:02  57  
      3023 Rob Dehart                     M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:25:01 0:24:36 7:55  49  
      183  Nicholas Guy                   M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:25:06 0:24:52 8:01  35  
      461  Christina Valenziano           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:06 0:24:57 8:02  23  
      175  Pamela Greene                  F      Tierra Verde       FL    US      0:25:09 0:25:09 8:06  52  
      194  Kelley Hewett                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:25:09 0:24:58 8:03  47  
      590  J. Incavido                    M                                       0:25:12 0:24:57 8:02  10  
      471  Jacob Ward                     M      Seminole           FL    US      0:25:13 0:24:48 7:59  15  
      641  Stephen Carroll                M                                       0:25:14 0:24:59 8:03  37  
      3073 Kim Mottert                    F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:25:20 0:25:12 8:07  32  
      463  David Vee                      M      Sauk Rapids        MN    US      0:25:21 0:24:57 8:02  30  
      64   Amy Canavan                    F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:25:23 0:25:17 8:08  39  
      532  McCartney Renn                 F      Baraboo            WI    US      0:25:25 0:25:12 8:07  22  
      284  Penny Markuske                 F      Largo              FL    US      0:25:26 0:25:01 8:04  23  
      3003 Bill Ayers                     M      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:26 0:25:08 8:06  57  
      3128 Marsha Zarco                   F      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:28 0:25:20 8:09  33  
      355  Harold Polivka                 M      Milwaukie          OR    US      0:25:31 0:25:29 8:12  71  
      568  Bianey Sanchez                 F                                       0:25:32 0:25:24 8:11  19  
      3063 Jay Lleras                     M      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:32 0:25:10 8:06  40  
      3513 Thomas Dates                   M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:25:33 0:24:47 7:59  49  
      452  Jennifer Temple                F      Collinsville       MS    US      0:25:36 0:25:34 8:14  36  
      526  Madelyn Nunez                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:25:38 0:25:35 8:14  13  
      3537 Jan Puzio                      M      Fordingbridge                    0:25:38 0:25:15 8:08  63  
      3043 Agnieszka Hunter               F      Seminole           FL    US      0:25:41 0:25:32 8:13  44  
      247  Monica Landers                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:43 0:25:43 8:17  29  
      3029 Alison Dunn                    F      Cleobury Mortimer                0:25:43 0:25:38 8:15  48  
      3538 Alain Richard                  M      Indian Island      NB    CA      0:25:49 0:25:09 8:06  55  
      336  Lisa Oberstar                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:25:53 0:25:11 8:07  37  
      47   Stephen Boyle                  M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:25:54 0:25:47 8:18  33  
      525  Frank Nunez                    M      Orlando            FL    US      0:25:54 0:25:43 8:17  41  
      3059 Kristin Lawrence               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:54 0:25:51 8:20  26  
      414  Merritt Saunders               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:25:55 0:25:52 8:20  47  
      97   Robert Czyszczon               M      St.Pete Beach      FL    US      0:25:56 0:25:44 8:17  35  
      3531 Alan Miller                    M      Galion             OH    US      0:25:56 0:25:33 8:14  43  
      579  Donny Hager                    M                                       0:25:58 0:25:58 8:22  54  
      438  T. Smith                       M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:26:03 0:25:51 8:20  11  
      90   Guillermo Cubero               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:08 0:26:05 8:24  55  
      265  Chuck Lohman                   M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:26:11 0:25:58 8:22  68  
      3111 Lisa Taylor                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:26:11 0:25:43 8:17  40  
      527  T. Nunez                       M      Orlando            FL    US      0:26:14 0:26:10 8:26  9   
      3024 Karen Dempsey                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:16 0:25:56 8:21  45  
      629  Karen Blain                    F                                       0:26:19 0:25:41 8:16  53  
      510  Tatiana Fabian                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:20 0:25:59 8:22  14  
      3001 Frank Adornato                 M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:26:21 0:26:00 8:22  67  
      1    Ray Abel                       M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:26:27 0:26:07 8:25  34  
      367  Lori Reckley                   F      Marco Island       FL    US      0:26:27 0:26:13 8:27  49  
      3559 John Derosa                    M                                       0:26:28 0:26:26 8:31  47  
      137  Mary Fairclough                F      Springfield        IL    US      0:26:39 0:26:28 8:31  59  
      80   Natalie Clanzy                 F      Largo              FL    US      0:26:41 0:26:40 8:35  46  
      529  Stephen Perry                  M      Natick             MA    US      0:26:42 0:26:29 8:32  58  
      354  Theresa Pilz                   F      South Pasadena     FL    US      0:26:45 0:26:42 8:36  41  
      593  Janae Pranschke                F                                       0:26:45 0:26:27 8:31  38  
      143  Ryley Fitzsimmons              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:47 0:26:02 8:23  25  
      587  Carl Hays                      M                                       0:26:47 0:25:58 8:22  40  
      3053 Andrew Kivela                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:47 0:26:29 8:32  33  
      506  Wendy Cousins-Savage           F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:26:51 0:26:36 8:34  49  
      516  Bonnie Kelly                   F      St Pete            FL    US      0:26:51 0:26:47 8:37  33  
      524  A. Nunez                       F      Orlando            FL    US      0:26:52 0:26:46 8:37  12  
      3505 Bob Chittenden                 M      Wooster            OH    US      0:26:54 0:26:52 8:39  72  
      581  Coral Marsh                    F                                       0:26:58 0:26:36 8:34  32  
      615  Jamie Wassermann               F                                       0:26:58 0:26:35 8:34  39  
      455  Rhonda Toogood                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:26:59 0:26:51 8:39  50  
      3103 Janice Smith                   F      Tierra Verde       FL    US      0:26:59 0:26:49 8:38  51  
      3106 Alyssa Stewart                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:00 0:26:42 8:36  30  
      536  Neil Sevintuna                 M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:27:01 0:26:55 8:40  57  
      3088 Deb Robinson                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:27:03 0:26:54 8:40  56  
      3098 Tim Scholz                     M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:27:03 0:26:51 8:39  43  
      628  Kevin Blain                    M                                       0:27:09 0:26:31 8:32  53  
      654  Matt Hickman                   M                                       0:27:10 0:26:43 8:36  29  
      401  John Ross                      M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:27:11 0:26:46 8:37  50  
      3109 David Taylor                   M      Apopka             FL    US      0:27:12 0:26:24 8:30  45  
      662  William Daly                   M                                       0:27:16 0:26:40 8:35  50  
      484  Alissa Willard                 F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:27:17 0:26:48 8:38  30  
      115  Melanie Dooley                 F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:27:18 0:26:49 8:38  43  
      491  Andy Wombacher                 M      Lithia             FL    US      0:27:18 0:26:34 8:33  16  
      534  H. Saunders                    M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:27:19 0:27:16 8:47  12  
      3533 Ashley Patterson               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:27:19 0:26:26 8:31  24  
      3085 Linda Richards                 F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:27:20 0:27:16 8:47  51  
      3135 Katherine Turenne              F      Parrish            FL    US      0:27:24 0:26:49 8:38  46  
      647  Susie Beardlsey                F                                       0:27:29 0:27:06 8:44  45  
      63   Kara Cain                      F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:27:36 0:26:55 8:40  24  
      131  Annie Ermanis                  F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:27:36 0:26:58 8:41  31  
      134  Keith Ewing                    M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:38 0:27:25 8:50  30  
      152  Chris Gagen                    M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:27:41 0:27:18 8:48  54  
      378  Robert Rickel                  M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:27:41 0:27:23 8:49  27  
      3107 Silky Sullivan                 M      Seminole           FL    US      0:27:41 0:27:39 8:54  70  
      377  Kerry Rickel                   F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:27:42 0:27:26 8:50  27  
      643  Jordan Cash                    M                                       0:27:43 0:27:39 8:54  20  
      589  Juan Pineda                    M                                       0:27:44 0:27:43 8:56  27  
      449  Pamela Stine                   F      St.Petersburg      FL    US      0:27:47 0:27:47 8:57  54  
      3038 Katherine Graf                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:49 0:26:58 8:41  25  
      546  Kyle Scannell                  M                                       0:27:51 0:26:29 8:32  25  
      180  Michael Grove                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:55 0:27:36 8:53  50  
      368  Adam Recvlohe                  M      St. Pete           FL    US      0:27:55 0:27:54 8:59  27  
      226  Kristine Kennedy               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:27:56 0:27:38 8:54  45  
      3539 Paul Rosen                     M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:28:03 0:27:52 8:59  59  
      328  Joseph Newcombe                M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:28:05 0:27:51 8:58  27  
      561  Casey McGauvan                 F                                       0:28:06 0:28:00 9:01  25  
      3120 Kathleen Wheeler               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:28:12 0:28:00 9:01  53  
      3590 Unknown Team Diner-Moss-Thomas                                         0:28:13 0:28:05 9:03  99  
      3591 Beth Diner                     F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:28:13 0:28:06 9:03  41  
      3004 David Ball                     M      Orlando            FL    US      0:28:14 0:27:29 8:51  56  
      162  Andy Geye                      M      Wheaton            IL    US      0:28:18 0:27:12 8:46  29  
      626  Killian Quilty                 M                                       0:28:18 0:27:47 8:57  19  
      436  S. Smith                       F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:28:25 0:28:25 9:09  9   
      553  John Mahoney                   M                                       0:28:26 0:28:18 9:07  64  
      3502 Darrel Bielawski               M      New York           NY    US      0:28:26 0:27:57 9:00  36  
      3543 Kalli Sanicola                 F      New York           NY    US      0:28:26 0:27:57 9:00  38  
      397  David Romagna                  M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:28:28 0:28:07 9:03  45  
      3010 John Burch                     M      Ft Myers           FL    US      0:28:28 0:27:28 8:51  49  
      545  Ryan Fay                       M                                       0:28:29 0:27:09 8:45  25  
      547  Sean Porter                    M                                       0:28:29 0:27:08 8:44  25  
      3028 Christina Dubose               F      Plant City         FL    US      0:28:29 0:27:39 8:54  30  
      433  Daphne Smith                   F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:28:33 0:28:22 9:08  44  
      348  Lauren Parks                   F      Seminole           FL    US      0:28:34 0:28:23 9:08  18  
      521  Teresa McCoy                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:42 0:28:24 9:09  41  
      618  Bryan Kings                    M                                       0:28:46 0:28:43 9:15  20  
      619  Greg Butler                    M                                       0:28:46 0:28:44 9:15  22  
      663  Anonymous Participant          F                                       0:28:49 0:28:11 9:05  45  
      196  Crystal Hochmuller             F      Largo              FL    US      0:28:50 0:28:50 9:17  26  
      607  Chris Brown                    M                                       0:28:52 0:28:22 9:08  27  
      176  Kathy Greif                    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:54 0:28:35 9:12  40  
      450  Sean Struble                   M      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:55 0:28:09 9:04  33  
      3082 Payton Reddy                   M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:55 0:28:23 9:09  13  
      3080 Heather Ptak                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:56 0:28:36 9:13  24  
      512  Casey Fischer                  M      Gulfport           FL    US      0:28:57 0:28:33 9:12  43  
      256  M. Lesbirel                    M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:00 0:28:28 9:10  9   
      3137 Irene Schaubs                  F                                       0:29:01 0:28:24 9:09  21  
      3545 Sharon Suarez-Cook             F      Canton             OH    US      0:29:02 0:28:55 9:19  48  
      3101 Haley Smart                    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:03 0:28:43 9:15  24  
      543  Debra Wright                   F      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:29:07 0:28:17 9:06  61  
      386  Emily Rivera                   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:08 0:28:39 9:14  41  
      3529 Sara Marr                      F      Riverview          FL    US      0:29:10 0:28:59 9:20  26  
      200  Nicole Huau                    F      St. Pete           FL    US      0:29:11 0:28:35 9:12  40  
      351  Meredith Peters                M      Salem, In.         IN    US      0:29:11 0:28:59 9:20  70  
      500  Heather York                   F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:29:11 0:28:31 9:11  26  
      550  Douglas Johnson                M                                       0:29:12 0:28:58 9:20  57  
      601  Dana Young                     F                                       0:29:12 0:28:38 9:13  31  
      602  Jeremy Birt                    M                                       0:29:12 0:28:37 9:13  39  
      3117 Kelly Vaas                     F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:12 0:29:12 9:24  27  
      616  Sylvia Crowhurst               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:29:14 0:29:08 9:23  52  
      620  Kathryn Handley                F                                       0:29:16 0:29:14 9:25  34  
      621  Unknown 5k Runner              M                                       0:29:16 0:29:13 9:25  99  
      3530 Mike Mason                     M      Galion             OH    US      0:29:22 0:28:57 9:20  47  
      249  Lewis Langford                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:24 0:28:00 9:01  53  
      3510 Pete Cook                      M      Canton             OH    US      0:29:24 0:29:20 9:27  45  
      3086 Alissa Rivera                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:29:29 0:29:19 9:27  25  
      3046 Linda Jimenez                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:31 0:29:21 9:27  36  
      218  Danielle Jones                 F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:29:33 0:29:04 9:22  27  
      3008 John Bramblett                 M      Rock Hill          SC    US      0:29:34 0:29:02 9:21  47  
      311  Michael Miller                 M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:29:35 0:29:12 9:24  28  
      3035 Nancy Gendreau                 F      Somerset           MA    US      0:29:36 0:29:02 9:21  52  
      3534 Lori Patterson                 F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:29:38 0:29:26 9:29  44  
      319  Michael Moore                  M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:29:40 0:29:04 9:22  52  
      413  Kristen Saunders               F      Largo              FL    US      0:29:40 0:29:24 9:28  57  
      569  Marjori Cantwell               F                                       0:29:42 0:29:36 9:32  46  
      3066 Kortney Mattox                 F      Seminole           FL    US      0:29:47 0:29:28 9:29  15  
      3140 Mary Jean Egert                F                                       0:29:47 0:29:28 9:30  50  
      3141 Sammi Corsini                  F                                       0:29:47 0:29:28 9:29  16  
      214  A. Johnson                     M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:51 0:29:12 9:24  8   
      3127 Lisa Yttri                     F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:29:53 0:29:36 9:32  44  
      567  Unknown 5k Runner              M                                       0:29:54 0:29:47 9:36  99  
      3522 Jaime Herzig                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:54 0:29:47 9:35  28  
      540  Taylor Watson                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:56 0:29:44 9:34  23  
      3131 Anthony Arellano               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:56 0:29:43 9:34  34  
      366  Mandy Ratliff                  F      Plain City         OH    US      0:29:59 0:29:33 9:31  40  
      3031 Lynsey Foster                  F      Columbia           MO    US      0:30:06 0:30:06 9:42  29  
      205  Kate Irwin                     F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:30:07 0:29:28 9:30  31  
      199  Daniel Holmes                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:30:09 0:29:30 9:30  35  
      3037 Christine Gordian              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:30:10 0:29:06 9:22  31  
      3119 Wendell Watts                  M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:30:11 0:29:22 9:27  39  
      178  Amanda Griffin                 F      St. Peterburg      FL    US      0:30:13 0:29:16 9:26  24  
      3557 Joseph Zealor                  M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:30:15 0:29:58 9:39  44  
      300  Ryan McNickle                  M      Gainesville        FL    US      0:30:16 0:29:57 9:39  26  
      3129 Jim Zealor                     M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:30:16 0:29:59 9:39  45  
      3071 Don Moose                      M      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:19 0:29:54 9:38  51  
      640  Benjamin Turinsky              M      Thonotosassa       FL    US      0:30:23 0:29:39 9:33  31  
      3007 Jeff Boehler                   M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:30:24 0:29:34 9:31  62  
      648  Joshua Cash                    M                                       0:30:25 0:30:21 9:46  17  
      474  G. Watterson                   M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:29 0:30:14 9:44  10  
      72   Melanie Carpenter              F      London             ON    CA      0:30:31 0:30:25 9:48  44  
      101  Mackenzie Deck                 F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:30:31 0:30:11 9:43  24  
      475  Timothy Watterson              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:31 0:30:16 9:45  45  
      429  Aimee Sheppard                 F      Seminole           FL    US      0:30:37 0:30:17 9:45  38  
      3517 Phillip Drake                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:37 0:30:06 9:42  41  
      338  James O'Hara                   M      Brandon            FL    US      0:30:40 0:29:59 9:39  26  
      3072 Barbara Ann Morrissey          F      Owego              NY    US      0:30:41 0:30:24 9:47  67  
      3142 Peggy Brinkley                 F                                       0:30:42 0:30:16 9:45  53  
      318  Kelly Moore                    F      High Springs       FL    US      0:30:43 0:30:06 9:42  51  
      519  J. Martynow                    F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:30:46 0:30:32 9:50  9   
      651  Karen Hasque                   F                                       0:30:46 0:30:26 9:48  71  
      257  O. Lesbirel                    F      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:48 0:30:17 9:45  12  
      531  Stephen Powers                 M      Hudson             FL    US      0:30:48 0:30:25 9:48  47  
      3523 Daren Johnson                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:48 0:30:17 9:45  44  
      518  Claudia Martynow               F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:30:49 0:30:35 9:51  17  
      649  Gerald Cash                    M                                       0:30:49 0:30:45 9:54  45  
      83   Jessica Conte                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:50 0:30:16 9:45  33  
      454  Andrea Toll                    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:50 0:30:16 9:45  34  
      6    Kristi Allen                   F      Wimauma            FL    US      0:30:51 0:30:45 9:54  48  
      32   M. Bickford                    F      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      0:30:51 0:30:15 9:45  9   
      3121 Hilary Whittle                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:56 0:30:49 9:56  24  
      448  Henri Stewart                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:58 0:30:32 9:50  58  
      481  Jessica Whittington            F      Seminole           FL    US      0:31:00 0:30:57 9:58  29  
      147  Jack Freed                     M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:31:03 0:30:36 9:51  46  
      3040 Joyce Hobson                   F      Plant City         FL    US      0:31:03 0:30:12 9:44  30  
      285  Blake Martin                   M      Cresco             PA    US      0:31:05 0:30:39 9:52  34  
      286  Rita Martin                    F      Cresco             PA    US      0:31:05 0:30:38 9:52  31  
      3091 Tom Rogers                     M      South Kingstown    RI    US      0:31:07 0:30:41 9:53  47  
      458  Josie Tucci                    F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:31:08 0:30:26 9:48  42  
      571  David Messina                  M                                       0:31:08 0:30:44 9:54  40  
      635  Max Montes                     M                                       0:31:09 0:30:49 9:56  37  
      3039 Kimbrell Hines                 F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:31:09 0:30:32 9:50  19  
      215  D. Johnson                     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:31:10 0:30:31 9:50  12  
      48   Myles Brager                   M      Owings Mills       MD    US      0:31:11 0:31:06 10:01 62  
      216  Matthew Johnson                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:31:12 0:30:32 9:50  48  
      160  Doug Gettmann                  M      Seminole           FL    US      0:31:13 0:30:44 9:54  45  
      237  Kimberly Kovac                 F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:31:13 0:30:46 9:55  48  
      231  Alison Knoles                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:31:17 0:30:59 9:59  19  
      3535 Elisabeth Pipolo               F      Cresco             PA    US      0:31:18 0:30:51 9:56  42  
      132  Megen Erwine                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:23 0:30:30 9:49  33  
      630  Rebecca Levine                 F                                       0:31:24 0:30:35 9:51  32  
      330  Mark Nichols                   M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:31:25 0:30:16 9:45  59  
      3084 Joe Richards                   M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:31:27 0:31:06 10:01 71  
      3532 Deanna Miller                  F      Galion             OH    US      0:31:28 0:31:04 10:00 39  
      238  Stephen Kovac                  M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:31:33 0:31:06 10:01 48  
      496  Judy Wood                      F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:31:40 0:31:09 10:02 50  
      241  Tom Kurtz                      M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:31:41 0:30:50 9:56  42  
      558  Laura Fay                      F                                       0:31:41 0:30:23 9:47  27  
      3009 Meghan Brunelli                F      Terra Ceia         FL    US      0:31:43 0:31:11 10:03 36  
      3521 Jill Herndon                   F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:31:43 0:30:37 9:51  48  
      544  James Wright                   M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:31:47 0:30:50 9:56  66  
      580  Kelly Fuchs                    F      Wauwatosa          WI    US      0:31:48 0:31:27 10:08 40  
      538  Jody Soutullo                  M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:31:49 0:31:02 10:00 43  
      3081 John Ramirez                   M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:31:54 0:30:52 9:56  29  
      3548 Ken Traisman                   M      Lincolnwood        IL    US      0:32:00 0:31:47 10:14 56  
      600  Catherine Young                F                                       0:32:02 0:31:49 10:15 55  
      111  Marion Dilegge                 F      Largo              FL    US      0:32:03 0:31:55 10:17 60  
      100  Tara Davidson                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:32:04 0:30:49 9:55  32  
      106  Aubrey Devine                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:04 0:32:04 10:20 29  
      501  Julia Zibrida                  F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:32:05 0:31:54 10:16 43  
      239  John Kudryk                    M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:07 0:31:36 10:11 60  
      273  Lauren Lum                     F      Towson             MD    US      0:32:09 0:32:00 10:18 29  
      3124 Jordann Windschauer            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:11 0:31:54 10:16 24  
      283  Jennifer Mansfield             F      Thonotosassa       FL    US      0:32:14 0:31:29 10:08 27  
      576  Stephanie Adkinson             F                                       0:32:14 0:31:55 10:17 62  
      3077 Jodi Perry                     F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:32:18 0:31:45 10:14 43  
      427  Patty Shedd                    F      Lerona             WV    US      0:32:21 0:32:08 10:21 52  
      3047 Sheila Jones                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:32:21 0:31:49 10:15 45  
      373  Keith Reester                  M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      0:32:23 0:32:14 10:23 68  
      440  Sarah Span                     F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:32:24 0:31:20 10:05 34  
      96   R. Czyszczon                   M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:32:26 0:32:12 10:22 9   
      314  N. Mlynarczyk                  F      St Pete            FL    US      0:32:26 0:32:13 10:23 12  
      462  Kayla Vance                    F      Riverview          FL    US      0:32:28 0:32:13 10:22 31  
      3078 Anamaria Plumridge             F      Seminole           FL    US      0:32:29 0:31:56 10:17 52  
      459  Beth Ugarte                    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:30 0:32:08 10:21 49  
      582  Thomas Gallagher               M                                       0:32:30 0:32:02 10:19 70  
      75   Bonnie Cato                    F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:32:33 0:32:00 10:18 47  
      268  Anthony Loschiavo              M      Seminole           FL    US      0:32:33 0:32:33 10:29 39  
      30   J. Bickford                    M      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      0:32:34 0:31:58 10:18 5   
      46   Michelle Boyle                 F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:32:34 0:32:26 10:27 30  
      552  Joel Bickford                  M                                       0:32:34 0:31:59 10:18 40  
      557  Jeff Nash                      M                                       0:32:36 0:31:45 10:13 41  
      113  Ernie Dinkel                   M      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:37 0:32:16 10:23 69  
      356  Latrica Poole                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:32:40 0:32:08 10:21 43  
      56   Paula Buchele                  F      Seminole           FL    US      0:32:42 0:32:02 10:19 62  
      4    J. Albright                    F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:44 0:32:12 10:22 12  
      124  Nancy Eeickson                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:46 0:32:18 10:24 48  
      235  Thomas Kohler                  M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:32:47 0:31:09 10:02 42  
      3145 Chris Tillman                  M                                       0:32:48 0:32:22 10:25 41  
      3507 Ken Clemons                    M      Bloomington        MN    US      0:32:50 0:32:09 10:21 50  
      520  Mary Martynow                  F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:32:52 0:32:37 10:30 43  
      3102 Emily Smith                    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:52 0:32:45 10:33 24  
      240  Tee Kudryk                     F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:53 0:32:42 10:32 63  
      3093 Kimberly Ross                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:53 0:32:17 10:24 42  
      664  Sara Williams                  F                                       0:32:56 0:31:59 10:18 29  
      453  Victoria Terranova             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:58 0:32:48 10:34 31  
      228  Jordan Kerrigan                M      Hinsdale           IL    US      0:33:00 0:32:32 10:28 17  
      660  Amy Edwards                    F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:33:00 0:32:01 10:19 44  
      227  Jackie Kerrigan                F      Hinsdale           IL    US      0:33:01 0:32:32 10:29 52  
      3090 Mary Rogers                    F      Springfield        IL    US      0:33:09 0:32:47 10:33 49  
      16   Kristin Baird                  F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:33:10 0:32:37 10:30 37  
      3104 Laurie Spieler                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:10 0:32:53 10:35 53  
      3555 Lorrie Wu                      F      Dunlap             IL    US      0:33:10 0:32:58 10:37 50  
      3509 Jesse Colston                  M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:33:11 0:32:28 10:27 31  
      104  Linsey Deluca                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:33:12 0:33:06 10:40 35  
      9    Jay Anderson                   M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:33:22 0:32:23 10:26 69  
      37   Danielle Blinkoff              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:22 0:32:45 10:33 27  
      5    Danea Allen                    F      Lehigh Arces       FL    US      0:33:23 0:33:01 10:38 45  
      206  Jamie Isselbacher              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:23 0:32:52 10:35 29  
      15   Ron Bacon                      M      The Villages       FL    US      0:33:29 0:33:20 10:44 68  
      219  Graham Jones                   M      Clayton            ON    CA      0:33:30 0:32:51 10:35 62  
      657  Melanie Simon                  F                                       0:33:32 0:32:59 10:37 56  
      493  Jesse Wombacher                M      Lithia             FL    US      0:33:34 0:32:50 10:34 14  
      605  Erika Stanley                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:33:35 0:32:56 10:36 33  
      430  Alice Siepak                   F      Treasure Is        FL    US      0:33:38 0:33:12 10:41 52  
      3554 Jonathan Wilcox                M      Zephyrhills        FL    US      0:33:41 0:33:17 10:43 34  
      642  Tom Coffey                     M                                       0:33:43 0:33:04 10:39 54  
      78   C. Christie                    F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:33:45 0:33:08 10:40 11  
      171  Byron Graham                   M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:45 0:32:38 10:31 34  
      428  Amanda Shelley                 F      Seminole           FL    US      0:33:47 0:33:24 10:45 27  
      98   V. Czyszczon                   F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:33:48 0:33:35 10:49 10  
      225  Philson Kempton                M      Cow Bay            NS    CA      0:33:49 0:33:22 10:45 67  
      441  Diane Spicer                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:49 0:33:42 10:51 62  
      350  John Perez                     M      Odessa             FL    US      0:33:52 0:33:42 10:51 54  
      91   Rosa Cuda                      F      Largo              FL    US      0:33:53 0:33:45 10:52 39  
      117  Lucia Duarte                   F      Seminole           FL    US      0:33:53 0:33:47 10:53 38  
      123  Cynthia Edwards                F      Kernersville       NC    US      0:33:54 0:33:11 10:41 52  
      636  Emily Spikell                  F                                       0:33:54 0:33:39 10:50 28  
      222  Jim Jordan                     M      Gulfport           FL    US      0:33:56 0:33:52 10:54 63  
      306  Zachary Messa                  M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:56 0:33:34 10:49 42  
      637  Patrick Sullivan               M                                       0:33:56 0:33:41 10:51 31  
      19   Brian Barker                   M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:33:57 0:33:35 10:49 40  
      79   Kelly Christie                 F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:33:58 0:33:20 10:44 48  
      161  Mary Gettmann                  F      Seminole           FL    US      0:33:58 0:33:27 10:46 44  
      277  Kevin MacFarland               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:00 0:33:02 10:38 55  
      312  Morggone Missouri              M      Snellville         GA    US      0:34:01 0:33:40 10:51 53  
      509  Sabrina Fabian                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:01 0:33:45 10:52 47  
      3054 Debra Krzyston                 F      Burr Ridge         IL    US      0:34:02 0:33:58 10:56 57  
      68   Jack Carlock                   M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:34:03 0:33:58 10:56 77  
      302  Brooke Medeiros                F      Lutz               FL    US      0:34:13 0:34:04 10:58 38  
      3138 Jeffrey Kim                    M                                       0:34:14 0:33:21 10:44 28  
      270  Debbi Lowder                   F      Tierra Verde       FL    US      0:34:19 0:33:25 10:46 52  
      49   Rosemarie Brager               F      Owings Mills       MD    US      0:34:25 0:34:20 11:03 49  
      242  Debra Lagattuta                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:25 0:33:56 10:56 55  
      335  Elizabeth Novotny              F      Berwyn             IL    US      0:34:26 0:34:06 10:59 30  
      457  Dennis Trubey                  M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:34:31 0:34:01 10:57 66  
      3068 Audrey McLendon                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:34:31 0:34:07 10:59 33  
      360  Doug Pray                      M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:34:32 0:33:52 10:54 48  
      473  Paula Ward                     F      Seminole           FL    US      0:34:33 0:34:02 10:57 46  
      594  Chris Pranschke                M                                       0:34:35 0:34:17 11:02 36  
      3105 Becky Steeby                   F      Smithville         MO    US      0:34:35 0:33:41 10:51 49  
      174  Hannah Green                   F      Celebration        FL    US      0:34:38 0:34:01 10:57 31  
      260  Yoely Li                       F      Largo              FL    US      0:34:42 0:34:01 10:57 36  
      3116 Scott Underkoffler             M      Treasure Island    FL    US      0:34:42 0:34:02 10:58 52  
      224  Paulette Kempton               F      Cow Bay            NS    CA      0:34:44 0:34:18 11:03 65  
      278  Lois MacFarland                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:48 0:33:51 10:54 63  
      118  Tara Duerst                    F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:34:49 0:33:41 10:51 24  
      508  E. Fabian                      M      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:49 0:34:32 11:07 12  
      34   Adam Black                     M      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:51 0:34:39 11:09 44  
      36   Nancy Black                    F      Sound Beach        NY    US      0:34:51 0:34:38 11:09 46  
      153  Lori Gagen                     F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:34:52 0:34:17 11:02 50  
      289  Bill Mazza                     M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:34:55 0:33:57 10:56 62  
      291  Joan McDonald                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:34:55 0:34:46 11:12 56  
      3083 Kay Rhoades                    F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:35:06 0:34:10 11:00 51  
      326  Angela Neale                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:08 0:34:18 11:03 40  
      3069 Brooke Meyer                   F      Oakfield           WI    US      0:35:08 0:34:52 11:14 21  
      45   Ian Boyle                      F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:35:09 0:34:03 10:58 44  
      502  Janie Allen                    F      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      0:35:09 0:35:05 11:18 42  
      3516 Dale Donohue                   F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      0:35:11 0:34:35 11:08 51  
      425  Rickey Seuwin                  F      South Pasadena     FL    US      0:35:13 0:34:41 11:10 22  
      3130 Brittani Zsido                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:13 0:34:02 10:58 28  
      380  Willis Ridenour                M      Largo              FL    US      0:35:15 0:34:21 11:04 80  
      188  Brenda Hatala                  F      South Pasadena     FL    US      0:35:16 0:34:37 11:09 71  
      365  Lori Radford                   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:18 0:35:09 11:19 44  
      3065 Paul Martin                    M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:35:25 0:34:17 11:02 47  
      3118 Sandra Vigil                   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:28 0:35:00 11:16 42  
      482  Sarah Whittington              F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:35:31 0:35:28 11:25 29  
      18   Robb Baldwin                   M      Gainesville        FL    US      0:35:34 0:35:14 11:21 50  
      259  Kimberly Lewis                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:36 0:34:54 11:14 56  
      339  Kristy O'Leary                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:39 0:35:37 11:28 34  
      415  Stephen Saunders               M      Largo              CO    US      0:35:46 0:35:31 11:26 62  
      645  Bill Stokes                    M                                       0:35:50 0:35:04 11:18 62  
      185  Threse Hammond                 F      South Pasadena     FL    US      0:35:51 0:35:29 11:26 57  
      402  Lisa Ross                      F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:35:51 0:35:29 11:26 60  
      8    Hazel Anderson                 F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:35:53 0:35:30 11:26 39  
      95   Mari Czyszczon                 F      St.Pete Beach      FL    US      0:35:55 0:35:41 11:30 37  
      3017 Christine Cassara              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:35:56 0:35:22 11:23 41  
      287  Halima Mason                   F      Snellville         GA    US      0:35:58 0:35:38 11:28 44  
      308  Paula Michael                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:02 0:35:28 11:25 61  
      614  Carla Cervantes                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:06 0:35:51 11:33 38  
      598  Christine Fortino              F                                       0:36:10 0:35:51 11:33 28  
      3057 Marybeth Langel                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:36:10 0:35:35 11:27 48  
      3503 Kate Brass                     F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:36:13 0:35:41 11:30 50  
      3546 Chrissy Sutherland             F      Fort Mill          SC    US      0:36:17 0:36:10 11:39 35  
      13   Sheila Arment                  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:21 0:36:12 11:39 34  
      267  Jonathan Longden               M      Gulfport           FL    US      0:36:21 0:35:10 11:19 32  
      337  Erin Obrien                    F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:26 0:36:03 11:36 31  
      514  Kimberly Huff                  F      Treasure Island    FL    US      0:36:26 0:36:14 11:40 54  
      3026 Tami Dillon                    F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:36:29 0:35:53 11:33 47  
      57   Dede Buckley                   F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:36:31 0:35:45 11:31 76  
      332  Tina Noble                     F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:36:31 0:35:32 11:27 58  
      661  Douglas Kinas                  M                                       0:36:34 0:35:22 11:23 50  
      394  Jennifer Rodriguez             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:36:35 0:35:25 11:24 37  
      486  Margaret Williams              F      Treasure Island    FL    US      0:36:37 0:35:58 11:35 39  
      23   Amber Bellois                  F      Wimauma            FL    US      0:36:38 0:36:29 11:45 37  
      84   Carrie Cornett                 F      Treasure Island    FL    US      0:36:38 0:36:25 11:43 46  
      578  Marcia Steeby                  F      Saint Joseph       MO    US      0:36:38 0:35:42 11:30 51  
      62   E. Burrell                     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:41 0:35:43 11:30 10  
      623  Holly Eck                      F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:36:42 0:36:35 11:47 44  
      622  Kelly Green                    F      Belleair           FL    US      0:36:43 0:36:36 11:47 27  
      399  John Roosen                    M      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:44 0:35:58 11:35 51  
      3143 Bryan Brinkley                 M                                       0:36:44 0:36:17 11:41 49  
      447  Mike Steeby                    M      Smithville         MO    US      0:36:45 0:35:51 11:33 49  
      20   Lucia Barker                   F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:36:50 0:36:29 11:45 45  
      3036 Lori Germann                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:36:50 0:36:01 11:36 62  
      136  Ali Ezzouhairy                 M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:36:54 0:36:51 11:52 56  
      3012 Susan Capetz                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:36:56 0:35:58 11:35 35  
      189  Robert Hatala                  M      South Pasadena     FL    US      0:37:06 0:36:28 11:45 72  
      229  Duncan Kirby                   F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:37:06 0:36:17 11:41 32  
      653  Busjahn Michael                M                                       0:37:13 0:36:39 11:48 54  
      652  Gail Busjahn                   F                                       0:37:14 0:36:40 11:48 50  
      595  E. Helms                       M                                       0:37:15 0:36:08 11:38 9   
      3560 Randall Fish                   M                                       0:37:16 0:36:06 11:38 44  
      166  Richard Glasheen               M      Troy               NY    US      0:37:19 0:36:49 11:51 73  
      3044 A. Jaquez                      M      Montgomery         IL    US      0:37:19 0:36:44 11:50 6   
      35   Mary Black                     F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:37:20 0:36:26 11:44 42  
      3553 Diane Weeks                    F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:37:20 0:36:09 11:38 52  
      288  Katrina Mason                  F      St Pets Beach      FL    US      0:37:22 0:37:03 11:56 42  
      340  Marion Olson                   F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:37:30 0:36:27 11:44 45  
      490  Lisa Wixson                    F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:37:31 0:36:42 11:49 50  
      434  James Smith                    M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:37:32 0:36:42 11:49 57  
      3112 Harmonie Thornton              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:32 0:36:57 11:54 31  
      3056 Teri Lambert                   F      East Falmouth      MA    US      0:37:33 0:37:00 11:55 54  
      85   Chelsie Cotten                 F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:37:34 0:36:59 11:55 25  
      406  Joy Salavong                   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:37:40 0:37:09 11:58 38  
      3110 Kathleen Taylor                F      Montgomery         IL    US      0:37:40 0:37:05 11:56 51  
      3514 Joseph Delazzaro               M      Pompano Beach      FL    US      0:37:43 0:37:07 11:57 56  
      221  Betty Jordan                   F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:37:52 0:37:48 12:10 52  
      327  Suzanne Neubert                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:37:52 0:37:20 12:01 60  
      456  Tiffany Treimanis              F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:37:53 0:37:18 12:01 26  
      464  John Vest                      M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:37:57 0:36:35 11:47 49  
      3519 Joseph Gilroy                  M      Seneca Falls       NY    US      0:37:57 0:37:29 12:04 66  
      86   Susan Coulombe                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:38:00 0:37:01 11:55 64  
      140  Anna Felten                    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:06 0:36:51 11:52 28  
      349  Brian Pate                     M      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:07 0:36:52 11:52 52  
      599  Isabelle Lauzon                F      Montreal           QC    CA      0:38:09 0:36:50 11:52 38  
      363  Kelly Pyper                    F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:38:11 0:37:46 12:10 45  
      537  Shannon Shelton                F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:38:12 0:37:49 12:11 44  
      658  Unknown 5k Runner              M                                       0:38:15 0:37:44 12:09 99  
      103  Fred Dellago                   M      Gulf Port          FL    US      0:38:24 0:38:17 12:20 62  
      3087 Dayren Rivera                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:38:31 0:38:08 12:17 26  
      489  Stephanie Wilson               F      Hanover            MD    US      0:38:35 0:37:40 12:08 28  
      24   Gregory Benjamin               M      Orlando            FL    US      0:38:36 0:38:12 12:18 25  
      10   Alexis Ansley                  F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:38:37 0:38:12 12:18 25  
      159  Skyelyn Garrison               F      St.Petersburg      FL    US      0:38:37 0:38:09 12:17 14  
      549  Sandra Johnson                 F                                       0:38:38 0:38:24 12:22 60  
      483  Marylouise Wilkerson           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:45 0:37:39 12:08 36  
      245  Gabrielle Lambert              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:38:47 0:38:24 12:22 35  
      217  Trisha Johnson                 M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:51 0:38:11 12:18 48  
      21   Patricia Barker                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:38:53 0:38:37 12:26 51  
      650  Stephen Suddath                M                                       0:38:53 0:38:49 12:30 17  
      385  Alex Rivera                    M      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:54 0:38:54 12:32 30  
      387  G. Rivera                      M      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:54 0:38:45 12:29 5   
      305  Maria Messa                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:38:59 0:38:37 12:26 42  
      369  Kelly Reeb                     F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:00 0:38:09 12:17 40  
      130  Sharon Ellis                   F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:39:03 0:38:38 12:27 53  
      499  Jennifer Wright                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:39:03 0:38:38 12:27 40  
      3122 Julie Wilcox                   F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      0:39:06 0:38:42 12:28 33  
      329  Theresa Nguyen                 F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:39:08 0:38:31 12:24 56  
      3079 Anonymous Participant          F                               US      0:39:09 0:37:59 12:14 51  
      105  Jillian Demarco                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:39:12 0:38:41 12:27 30  
      149  Ben Fudge                      M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:39:13 0:39:03 12:34 79  
      592  Scott Cummings                 M                                       0:39:13 0:38:46 12:29 58  
      586  Jimmy Hays                     M                                       0:39:17 0:38:29 12:23 46  
      617  Taylor Davis                   F                                       0:39:22 0:38:34 12:25 15  
      193  Teresa Hester                  F      Dover              FL    US      0:39:31 0:38:44 12:28 35  
      315  Brenda Moody                   F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:39:31 0:39:01 12:34 63  
      81   Emily Conner                   F      Valrico            FL    US      0:39:32 0:38:44 12:28 24  
      164  Janette Gillespie              F      Largo              FL    US      0:39:37 0:39:05 12:35 56  
      331  Susan Nichols                  F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:39:43 0:38:35 12:25 58  
      3075 Erica Nichols                  F      New Fairfield      CT    US      0:39:43 0:38:35 12:25 27  
      191  Kristin Helmer                 F      Vadnais Heights    MN    US      0:39:49 0:39:20 12:40 30  
      120  Leshanda Duparl                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:50 0:39:33 12:44 30  
      274  Elisa MacDonald                F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:39:55 0:39:50 12:50 48  
      307  Cam Metcalf                    M      Gulfport           FL    US      0:39:55 0:39:55 12:51 48  
      3125 Debbie Wright                  F      Calgary            AB    CA      0:39:57 0:38:56 12:32 48  
      262  Jade Lilly                     F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:40:01 0:39:12 12:37 15  
      263  Timothy Lilly                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:40:01 0:39:12 12:37 34  
      296  Tim McLean                     M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:40:01 0:39:11 12:37 54  
      3108 Theresa Swanson                F      Galena             OH    US      0:40:01 0:38:59 12:33 48  
      77   Jeanne Chase                   F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:40:08 0:39:01 12:34 66  
      290  Lorraine Mazza                 F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:40:12 0:39:13 12:38 62  
      163  Tonyia Gibbons                 F      Merritt Island     FL    US      0:40:15 0:39:27 12:42 71  
      379  Janice Ridenour                F      Largo              FL    US      0:40:16 0:39:28 12:43 71  
      3525 Jayme Joslyn                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:40:21 0:39:32 12:44 44  
      3508 Crystal Colston                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:40:24 0:39:41 12:47 31  
      362  Steve Pusateri                 M      Ellicott City      MD    US      0:40:25 0:40:16 12:58 63  
      361  Debbie Pusateri                F      Ellicott City      MD    US      0:40:26 0:40:17 12:58 59  
      596  Ann Helms                      F                                       0:40:27 0:39:20 12:40 38  
      3561 Roman Helms                    M                                       0:40:28 0:39:19 12:40 45  
      3016 Nicole Carron                  F      Treasure Is        FL    US      0:40:33 0:40:07 12:55 26  
      322  Patty Mouton                   F      Treasure Island    FL    US      0:40:38 0:40:20 12:59 46  
      3070 Mandy Mills                    F      Seminole           FL    US      0:40:41 0:39:55 12:51 62  
      426  Shoshana Shay                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:40:48 0:40:25 13:01 54  
      597  Hector Casta                   M                                       0:40:48 0:39:38 12:46 34  
      435  Julieta Smith                  F      Powder Springs     GA    US      0:40:55 0:40:54 13:10 39  
      17   Vicki Baker                    F      St.Pete            FL    US      0:40:56 0:40:07 12:55 46  
      294  Bob McKenna                    M      Largo              FL    US      0:40:57 0:39:58 12:52 67  
      451  Carrie Tauscher                F      Largo              FL    US      0:40:57 0:40:00 12:53 34  
      74   Mary-Elizabe Casares           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:59 0:40:49 13:09 25  
      3011 Norasha-Nya Burton             F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:40:59 0:39:54 12:51 30  
      480  Carol White                    F      Treasure Island    FL    US      0:41:00 0:40:13 12:57 68  
      116  Phillip Dooley                 M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:41:01 0:40:32 13:03 50  
      190  Amber Heahlke                  F      Lehigh Acres       FL    US      0:41:01 0:40:39 13:05 13  
      275  Linda Mace                     F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:41:05 0:40:39 13:05 66  
      342  Kara O'Mahoney                 F      Ottawa             IL    US      0:41:12 0:40:33 13:03 46  
      613  Tammy Mathis                   F                                       0:41:12 0:40:06 12:55 42  
      304  Frances Merle                  F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:41:13 0:40:51 13:09 73  
      442  Don St. Jacques                M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:41:13 0:40:26 13:01 57  
      443  Jennifer St. Jacques           F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:41:13 0:40:25 13:01 40  
      418  Eric Scherden                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:15 0:40:29 13:02 34  
      126  Heather Ellington              F      Algonquin          IL    US      0:41:20 0:40:13 12:57 31  
      129  Tarah Ellington -Geye          F      Wheaton            IL    US      0:41:22 0:40:14 12:57 29  
      488  Mary Ellen Wilson              F      Sykesville         MD    US      0:41:29 0:40:33 13:03 55  
      551  Bob Moorehead                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:41:29 0:40:32 13:03 74  
      3541 Kathleen Sabens                F      Sleepy Hollow      NY    US      0:41:29 0:40:57 13:11 51  
      3041 Gary Howard                    M      Leonardtown        MD    US      0:41:30 0:40:30 13:03 64  
      3094 Alexandria Salinas             F      Holmes Beach       FL    US      0:41:31 0:41:31 13:22 16  
      638  Michelle Jordan                F                                       0:41:34 0:40:40 13:06 31  
      639  Larry Strauss                  M                                       0:41:34 0:40:38 13:05 42  
      478  Sabrie West                    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:35 0:40:53 13:10 34  
      271  Will Lowder                    M      Tierra Verde       FL    US      0:41:56 0:41:01 13:12 54  
      411  Shana Sapp                     F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:41:57 0:40:42 13:06 30  
      139  O. Farris                      M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:41:58 0:40:57 13:11 11  
      138  Emily Farris                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:41:59 0:40:58 13:11 43  
      371  Susan Reed                     F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:41:59 0:41:17 13:17 59  
      223  Michelle Kasprzyk              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:42:02 0:41:06 13:14 36  
      3540 Karla Rothan                   F      Columbus           OH    US      0:42:13 0:42:13 13:35 50  
      298  Kenny McNatt                   M      Seminole           FL    US      0:42:24 0:41:22 13:19 42  
      158  Cheryl Gardner                 F      Valrico            FL    US      0:42:39 0:42:27 13:40 54  
      3551 Maggie Varnadoe                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:42:46 0:42:46 13:46 44  
      3032 Doran Freeman                  F      Ruskin             FL    US      0:42:47 0:42:41 13:44 38  
      141  Kammeron Findley               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:42:49 0:42:10 13:35 35  
      398  Barclay Roman                  M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:42:49 0:42:10 13:35 29  
      583  Christina Gelb                 F                                       0:42:49 0:42:32 13:42 50  
      3095 Marne Salinas                  F      Holmes Beach       FL    US      0:42:51 0:42:51 13:48 48  
      528  Malinda Ottinger               F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:42:57 0:42:05 13:33 59  
      634  Candice Queen                  F                                       0:43:01 0:41:50 13:28 25  
      611  Paul Crump                     M                                       0:43:04 0:42:33 13:42 62  
      3136 Anita Wooten                   F      Riverhead          NY    US      0:43:05 0:42:47 13:47 49  
      27   George Bernardich              M      Tierra Verde       FL    US      0:43:08 0:42:38 13:44 58  
      381  Kathleen Rinaldi               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:09 0:42:53 13:48 53  
      28   Patsy Bickel                   F      Lutz               FL    US      0:43:10 0:42:53 13:48 61  
      243  Jan Lamb                       F      Rockford           IL    US      0:43:19 0:42:46 13:46 63  
      110  Jennifer Dicandio              F      Cocoa              FL    US      0:43:26 0:42:05 13:33 51  
      3515 Kathie Dodds                   F      Hilliard           OH    US      0:43:26 0:42:14 13:36 54  
      3025 Michelo Dicandio               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:28 0:42:08 13:34 26  
      564  Unknown 5k Runner              M                                       0:43:31 0:42:47 13:46 99  
      3052 Terri Kinsey                   F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:43:36 0:42:32 13:42 52  
      39   Linda Bothwell                 F      Valrico            FL    US      0:43:41 0:43:30 14:00 46  
      67   Cathryn Carlier                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:43:43 0:42:37 13:43 50  
      3020 Denise Daney                   F      Lithia             FL    US      0:43:46 0:43:04 13:52 37  
      477  Bill Welch                     M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:43:57 0:43:52 14:07 77  
      184  Cheryl Hall                    F      Largo              FL    US      0:43:59 0:43:00 13:51 56  
      560  Judy Sromovsky                 F                                       0:44:05 0:43:03 13:52 58  
      295  Deb McLean                     F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:44:06 0:43:16 13:56 54  
      554  John Strassenreiter            M                                       0:44:14 0:43:10 13:54 70  
      487  Dana Wilson                    F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:44:18 0:43:49 14:07 26  
      3139 Jennifer Shelton               F                                       0:44:24 0:43:34 14:02 37  
      572  Mark Keenan                    M                                       0:44:27 0:44:15 14:15 52  
      608  Maria Lowe                     F                                       0:44:27 0:44:13 14:14 38  
      498  Mike Woss                      M      Valrico            FL    US      0:44:29 0:43:13 13:55 49  
      573  Jim Kilpatrick                 M                                       0:44:29 0:44:17 14:16 48  
      575  Ryan Holt                      M                                       0:44:29 0:44:17 14:16 37  
      59   Jacqueline Burke               F      East Falmouth      MA    US      0:44:32 0:43:57 14:09 54  
      633  Timothy Stewart                M                                       0:44:37 0:43:25 13:59 28  
      391  Ruth Robertson                 F      Holiday            FL    US      0:44:46 0:44:02 14:11 69  
      33   Jim Bischoff                   M      Kenton             OH    US      0:44:50 0:44:17 14:15 38  
      646  Kim Cash                       M                                       0:44:50 0:44:47 14:25 50  
      233  Mary Knoles                    F      St. Petesburg      FL    US      0:44:58 0:44:39 14:23 50  
      232  Amy Knoles                     F      Flat Rock          MI    US      0:44:59 0:44:40 14:23 41  
      201  Susan Hurst                    F      Saint Joseph       MO    US      0:45:08 0:44:13 14:14 62  
      346  Bella Otto                     F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:45:08 0:45:02 14:30 61  
      591  Tiffany Hill                   F                                       0:45:09 0:45:03 14:30 30  
      282  Pamela Malyk                   F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:45:10 0:44:24 14:18 35  
      313  Lottie Mlynarczyk              F      St Pete            FL    US      0:45:16 0:45:01 14:30 39  
      121  Sherry Duquet                  F      Madeira Beach      FL    US      0:45:21 0:44:37 14:22 42  
      40   Sandy Boulton                  F      Madeira Beach      FL    US      0:45:22 0:44:37 14:22 52  
      195  Lynda Hill                     F      Huntsville         ON    CA      0:45:27 0:44:22 14:17 64  
      644  Connor Duncan                  M                                       0:45:28 0:45:24 14:37 18  
      26   Cindy Bern                     F      Valparaiso         IL    US      0:46:06 0:45:26 14:38 38  
      384  Kimberly Ritze                 F      Chicago            IL    US      0:46:06 0:45:25 14:37 38  
      409  Margie Sanfilippo              F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:46:08 0:45:59 14:49 49  
      87   April Crabtree                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:46:09 0:45:59 14:48 34  
      404  Elizabeth Russell              F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:46:16 0:45:47 14:45 37  
      323  Alicia Mulkey                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:46:28 0:46:25 14:57 41  
      407  Kelly Sanchez                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:46:28 0:45:29 14:39 47  
      135  Jennifer Ezell                 F      Meridian           MS    US      0:46:39 0:46:36 15:00 45  
      3549 Annalisa Van Sistine           F      Oshkosh            WI    US      0:46:39 0:45:59 14:48 48  
      3067 Michelle McGuire               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:46:46 0:45:49 14:45 54  
      316  Gerri Moore                    F      Vero Beach         FL    US      0:46:47 0:46:30 14:58 77  
      197  Donna Hoffer                   F      Vero Beach         FL    US      0:46:48 0:46:31 14:59 62  
      272  Connie Lowe                    F      Plant City         FL    US      0:46:54 0:46:43 15:02 55  
      3002 Lisa Archer                    F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:47:02 0:45:59 14:48 48  
      3064 Debra Martin                   F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:47:02 0:45:59 14:48 58  
      3076 Mario Penalosa                 M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:47:06 0:46:16 14:54 48  
      3089 Kristine Rogers                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:47:19 0:46:20 14:55 45  
      170  James Grady                    M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:47:24 0:46:48 15:04 66  
      169  Gini Grady                     F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:47:26 0:46:50 15:05 60  
      3133 Jason Grimes                   M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:47:30 0:46:32 14:59 37  
      395  Edwina Rohrbach                F      West Hempstead     NY    US      0:47:37 0:47:20 15:14 68  
      51   Cheryl Briggs                  F      Valrico            FL    US      0:47:44 0:46:27 14:58 37  
      186  Laura Harreld                  F      Largo              FL    US      0:47:47 0:47:32 15:18 44  
      248  Pamela Lane                    F      Muncie             IN    US      0:47:47 0:47:02 15:09 56  
      53   C. Browning                    M      Palmetto           FL    US      0:47:48 0:47:30 15:18 5   
      244  Thomas Lamb                    M      Rockford           IL    US      0:47:49 0:47:16 15:13 64  
      125  Denise Effertz                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:03 0:46:51 15:05 53  
      303  Donald Mendelewski             M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:48:10 0:47:11 15:12 66  
      3006 Hellitz Bellido                F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:48:16 0:47:52 15:25 53  
      3550 Vickie Van Sistine             F      Berlin             WI    US      0:48:19 0:47:39 15:21 51  
      325  Sara Neal                      F      Kernersville       NC    US      0:48:30 0:47:14 15:12 58  
      3097 Lori Schaan                    F      Saskatoon          SK    CA      0:48:37 0:47:24 15:16 50  
      3074 Robin Nemanick                 F      South Pasadena     FL    US      0:48:50 0:47:41 15:21 46  
      603  Barbara Chacko                 F                                       0:48:51 0:48:39 15:40 60  
      3096 Kayla Schaan                   F      Saskatoon          SK    CA      0:48:51 0:47:37 15:20 28  
      269  Rita Love                      F      South Pasadena     FL    US      0:48:53 0:48:19 15:33 53  
      179  Joan Grondin                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:48:56 0:48:21 15:34 57  
      485  Cindy Williams                 F      King               NC    US      0:48:59 0:47:43 15:22 50  
      612  Connie Crump                   F                                       0:49:01 0:48:28 15:36 58  
      610  Dava Crump                     F                                       0:49:02 0:48:30 15:37 63  
      344  Kim Osborne                    F      Winston-Salem      NC    US      0:49:03 0:47:46 15:23 57  
      535  Helga Scaringe                 F      Indianapolis       IN    US      0:49:18 0:48:06 15:29 61  
      372  Laura Reeger                   F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:49:20 0:48:24 15:35 32  
      423  Scott Seibert                  M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:49:20 0:48:24 15:35 33  
      358  Amanda Pray                    F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:49:21 0:48:41 15:40 16  
      359  Darrell Pray                   F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:49:31 0:48:50 15:43 48  
      258  Celia Lescano                  F      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      0:49:37 0:48:37 15:39 43  
      246  Gina Landauer                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:49:46 0:48:46 15:42 30  
      585  Unknown 5k Runner              M                                       0:50:00 0:48:46 15:42 99  
      3061 Matt Lehr                      M      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:03 0:50:03 16:07 18  
      2    Rebecca Acorn                  F      Bedford            NH    US      0:50:04 0:50:04 16:07 32  
      3060 David Lehr                     M      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:05 0:50:05 16:08 48  
      208  Andrea Jardine                 F      Overland Park      KS    US      0:50:08 0:37:06 11:57 40  
      470  Joseph Waller                  M      Overland Park      KS    US      0:50:09 0:37:07 11:57 39  
      421  Harold Schulze                 M      Cedar Rapids,      IA    US      0:50:13 0:49:14 15:51 79  
      446  Myrna Stancliff                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:15 0:49:49 16:03 67  
      3542 India Sanders                  F      Riverview          FL    US      0:50:24 0:49:29 15:56 37  
      127  Kathy Ellington                F      St.Petersburg      FL    US      0:50:25 0:49:15 15:51 56  
      128  Meghan Ellington               F      Bloomington        IL    US      0:50:25 0:49:17 15:52 27  
      310  Fran Mikuta                    F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:50:31 0:50:31 16:16 52  
      364  Brooke Quinlan                 M      Brandon            FL    US      0:50:32 0:49:14 15:51 33  
      29   Clifford Bickford              M      Zolfo Springs      FL    US      0:50:34 0:49:32 15:57 73  
      88   Steve Cramm                    M      Bloomington        IL    US      0:51:04 0:49:53 16:04 27  
      99   Jane Darby                     F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:51:06 0:50:46 16:21 73  
      133  Gail Ewing                     F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:36 0:51:23 16:33 57  
      563  Unknown 5k Runner              M                                       0:51:42 0:50:54 16:23 99  
      565  Unknown 5k Runner              M                                       0:51:43 0:50:55 16:24 99  
      41   Mark Bower                     M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:51:44 0:51:06 16:27 51  
      42   Mindy Bower                    F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:51:44 0:51:06 16:27 46  
      148  Christina French               F      Reston             VA    US      0:51:58 0:51:06 16:27 47  
      261  Etienne Lilly                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:51:59 0:51:08 16:28 31  
      410  Pilar Santos                   F      Sterling           VA    US      0:51:59 0:51:07 16:27 54  
      396  Maria Roldan                   F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:52:01 0:51:15 16:30 56  
      3033 Anonymous Participant          F                               US      0:52:04 0:50:16 16:11 58  
      3062 Pamela Lempicki                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:04 0:50:15 16:11 44  
      236  Sally Jane Kordis              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:52:05 0:51:12 16:29 53  
      345  Rosemary Otoole                F      Treasure Island    FL    US      0:52:05 0:51:12 16:29 47  
      408  Kayla Sanders                  F      Riverview          FL    US      0:52:09 0:52:02 16:45 23  
      431  Megan Slaughter                F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:52:14 0:51:07 16:28 24  
      172  Nicole Graham                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:15 0:51:07 16:28 28  
      192  Keith Herndon                  M      Gainesville        FL    US      0:52:16 0:51:07 16:28 48  
      439  Christine Sorrell              F      Brandon            FL    US      0:52:19 0:51:14 16:30 27  
      324  Marilyn Neal                   F      Tierra Verde       FL    US      0:52:25 0:51:38 16:38 66  
      61   Dennis Burnside                M      Treasure Island    FL    US      0:52:27 0:51:41 16:38 65  
      522  Gretchen Moore                 F      High Springs       FL    US      0:52:29 0:51:52 16:42 45  
      370  Shelby Reed                    F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:52:34 0:51:52 16:42 30  
      403  Terri Rotella                  F      Plant City         FL    US      0:53:14 0:52:12 16:48 59  
      212  Valeda Jennings                F      Margate            FL    US      0:53:39 0:53:39 17:17 66  
      419  Bob Schilling                  M      South Deerfield    MA    US      0:53:41 0:52:58 17:03 71  
      515  Mike Keeney                    M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:53:51 0:53:20 17:10 48  
      54   Jill Brumley                   F      South Rockwood     MI    US      0:54:42 0:54:23 17:31 43  
      58   Lisa Burch                     F      Ft Myers           FL    US      0:55:21 0:54:20 17:30 45  
      495  M. Wombacher                   F      Lithia             FL    US      0:55:39 0:54:53 17:40 12  
      279  Brad MacMahon                  M      Perkiomenville     PA    US      0:55:49 0:55:26 17:51 42  
      280  B. MacMahon                    M      Perkiomenville     PA    US      0:55:50 0:55:25 17:51 12  
      494  Kenneth Wombacher              M      Lithia             FL    US      0:55:51 0:55:06 17:44 43  
      492  Jamie Wombacher                F      Lithia             FL    US      0:55:52 0:55:08 17:45 37  
      444  Janice Stafford                F      Columbus           IN    US      0:55:58 0:55:17 17:48 71  
      445  John Stafford                  M      Columbus           IN    US      0:55:59 0:55:17 17:48 73  
      3099 Monty Seidler                  M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:56:10 0:55:04 17:44 64  
      424  Darren Seidler                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:56:34 0:55:28 17:52 53  
      548  Johanna Sfiscko                F                                       0:56:54 0:56:23 18:09 66  
      523  Kathy Newman                   F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:56:55 0:56:18 18:08 54  
      584  Joe Gelb                       M                                       0:56:57 0:56:40 18:15 60  
      157  Laurie Gandre                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:57:07 0:55:51 17:59 31  
      3014 Harry Carlock                  M      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:32 0:57:32 18:31 48  
      3034 John Garcia                    M      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:35 0:57:09 18:24 48  
      154  Donna Gallagher                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:05 0:56:55 18:20 51  
      299  Shelia McNeal                  F      Valrico            FL    US      0:58:08 0:56:56 18:20 53  
      352  Bob Phillips                   M      Forest Lake        MN    US      0:58:24 0:57:19 18:27 71  
      353  Terry Phillips                 F      Forest Lake        MN    US      0:58:27 0:57:21 18:28 63  
      556  Jackie Yost                    F                                       0:59:05 0:58:05 18:42 86  
      109  Matt Dexter                    M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:07 0:59:07 19:02 42  
      108  Connie Dexter                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:10 0:59:10 19:03 44  
      173  Cathy Green                    F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:11 0:59:11 19:03 64  
      12   Donna Arlinghaus               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:59:27 0:58:35 18:52 59  
      530  Mary Lou Popovich              F      Ft. Thomas         KY    US      0:59:28 0:58:35 18:52 59  
      264  Terry Lofgren                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:43 0:59:21 19:07 70  
      168  Veronica Gordon                F      Largo              FL    US      0:59:49 0:58:52 18:57 14  
      165  Yvette Giuffre                 F      Largo              FL    US      0:59:50 0:58:54 18:58 36  
      400  Jenn Ross                      F      St. Petre Beach    DC    US      1:00:00 0:59:30 19:09 42  
      376  Kimberly Rice                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:05 0:59:36 19:11 58  
      393  Sharon Rock                    F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:00:38 0:59:52 19:16 71  
      187  Diane Hartzell                 F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:00:39 0:59:55 19:17 70  
      250  Bonnie Lavigne                 F      Plattsburgh        NY    US      1:00:45 1:00:01 19:19 70  
      251  Edward Lavigne                 M      Plattsburgh        NY    US      1:00:47 1:00:03 19:20 74  
      3123 Maria Wilke                    F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:53 0:56:37 18:14 66  
      3005 Ximena Ball                    F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:54 0:56:37 18:14 44  
      150  Evelyn Fudge                   F      Parrish            FL    US      1:04:00 1:02:54 20:15 72  
      50   Nancy Brannan                  F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      1:04:01 1:02:54 20:15 75  
      541  Colleen Wilcox                 F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:06:14 1:05:57 21:14 58  
      513  Nancy Gurrie                   F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:06:22 1:06:06 21:17 71  
      145  Mary Forbes                    F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:39 1:05:24 21:03 37  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.