Moonlight Beach Run

Sat January 5, 2019 Daytona Beach, FL US 32118 Directions

RESULTS-5KAG

----------------------------------------------------------------
MALE OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1SHANEBROWNRIGG17ORMOND BEACHFL19:486:23
2TODDGRAFF54ORMOND BEACHFL21:136:50
3MICHAELWHITACRE20PARISIL22:257:13

----------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1KRISTINEBRASHER32PORT ORANGEFL21:497:02
2LAURENHERREMANS23COMMERCE TOWNSHIPMI25:508:19
3ERINOVERBEY22ORMOND BEACHFL26:278:31

----------------------------------------------------------------
MALE MASTERS OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1MICHAELGENEREAUX57ORMOND BEACHFL23:347:35

----------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1DAWNKOVAL41SAINT AUGUSTINEFL27:548:59

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 1 - 9
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1VEGASMARSHALL9SEELEY'S BAYON35:3711:28

MALE AGE DIVISION: 1 - 9
---------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 10 - 14
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1CHANDLERDUBROW10SAINT AUGUSTINEFL37:0511:57
2LUCIANAMORIN10SAINT AUGUSTINEFL37:0611:57
3CITABRIAMCADOO12TAMPAFL39:0212:34
4AMBERMCADOO10TAMPAFL39:2612:42
5HALEYBEIGH11ROCKLEDGEFL44:2614:19
6KARISSAJENKINS11KNOXVILLETN44:4914:26
7LONDONSWALBERG10ORMOND BEACHFL50:1216:10
8ALICIAPORTER10PALM COASTFL53:5917:23
9AUDRINAFRALEY10KNOXVILLETN57:1718:27

MALE AGE DIVISION: 10 - 14
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1JAKEEISNER13ORMOND BEACHFL43:1113:54
2ROBBIERIDGEWAY13DELANDFL43:3814:03
3JORDANEISNER13ORMOND BEACHFL46:3314:59

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1TAYLOREISNER15ORMOND BEACHFL43:1113:54
2REBECCAFYFE18DELANDFL1:02:3320:08

MALE AGE DIVISION: 15 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1WILLIAMMOORE15PORT ORANGEFL27:238:49
2CHRISTOPHERUNDERHILL17DELTONAFL35:0611:18
3ANDREWFLOWER16CLERMONTFL41:1613:17
4JOHNRIDGEWAY18DELANDFL41:1813:18

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1SARAHROLLINS20OVIEDOFL29:419:34
2GRACEGENEREAUX20ORMOND BEACHFL29:499:36
3JULIAROLLINS22OVIEDOFL33:4910:53
4AMANDALAHMAN22GAINESVILLEFL35:1911:22

MALE AGE DIVISION: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1ALESSIODILORENZO22ORMOND BEACHFL26:288:31
2JUSTINTEAGUE21ORLANDOFL27:058:43
3CAMDENKLEIN22ORMOND BEACHFL39:0112:34

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1CHRISTINASANCHEZ28OCALAFL30:329:50
2SARAHGRAFF26ORMOND BEACHFL31:5310:16
3LAURENGRIFFITH28WINTER GARDENFL32:3610:30
4CHELSEAYOUNG29CLERMONTFL37:4812:10
5ELIZABETHJENKINS28KNOXVILLETN44:1914:16
6BROOKAGRELLA29DELANDFL47:4515:22
7LINDSEYBAILEY29ORLANDOFL48:4715:42
8JULIANAWHITE28KNOXVILLETN57:2718:30

MALE AGE DIVISION: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1STEVENBOURLAND28PORT ORANGEFL26:348:33
2DAVIDLYNCH29ORLANDOFL28:479:16
3THOMASFALLON27PALM COASTFL34:2711:06
4ANTONIOPEREZ29GAINESVILLEFL36:2911:45
5ALEXANDERSANCHEZ26OCALAFL37:5512:13
6DEREKBAILEY29ORLANDOFL48:4815:43

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1KELSEYJOBES31ORLANDOFL27:048:43
2SHELLYWILSON34ORMOND BEACHFL29:409:33
3JENNIFERCRAIG34VERO BEACHFL32:0610:20
4MEGGANWARDER33ORLANDOFL40:4013:06
5AMANDAPORTER30PALM COASTFL41:2013:18
6CIERRAOSBORN31PORT ORANGEFL41:2713:21
7ALLIESWALBERG33ORMOND BEACHFL50:1116:10

MALE AGE DIVISION: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1PHILIPWEST34ORLANDOFL31:3910:12
2EMMANUELGUARDADO34HASTINGSFL32:5410:36
3GREGORYFORNADEL33ORLANDOFL36:2311:43
4EDWARDSTEELMAN34PALM COASTFL41:4413:26

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1SARAHBRINEGAR39SAINT CLOUDFL28:299:10
2JAMEEKUGLER35OMAHANE30:389:52
3JENNIFERTHORNBERG36SEBASTIANFL32:3510:29
4JILLIANPETERSEN36BENNINGTONNE33:1710:43
5REBEKAHBARNES37TAVARESFL34:0610:59
6HEATHERPRESCOTT36DELANDFL34:3911:09
7ALLISONNIGGEL35WINTER GARDENFL34:5011:13
8BROOKEZUKOWSKI37CLERMONTFL38:1512:19
9MELANIESNYDER38GROVELANDFL41:1613:17
10WENDYYOVAISH38ORLANDOFL42:4313:45
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE DIVISION: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1JUSTINDICK39SANDPOINTID23:337:35
2MICHAELPAYNE35PALM COASTFL26:288:31
3JONRUSS38DELANDFL27:188:48
4JAMESVOSS36MACOMBMI27:528:59
5TIMOTHYVOSS39CLINTON TOWNSHIPMI28:359:12
6CHRISTIAN ADRIANDE GUZMAN37ORLANDOFL29:149:25
7KEVINWILSON36ORMOND BEACHFL29:409:33
8JADERRAMALHO39NATAL32:0710:21
9RICHARDPRESCOTT36DELANDFL34:3911:09
10JASONOKEEFE36EDGEWATEREDGEWATERFL36:4211:49
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1ELENANEGOMEDZYANOVA41MOSCOW28:409:14
2PATTIMARSHALL43SEELEY'S BAYON35:3711:28
3SHANDASOLANA40DELTONAFL35:4511:31
4KRISTIRICHARDSON41DEBARYFL35:4611:31
5PATRICIACHRISTIAN43OCALAFL37:2812:04
6JESSICABECKFORD44GROVELANDFL39:3712:46
7SHEILASHARPE42CLERMONTFL41:1713:18
8ALICIAMALBOEUF41APOPKAFL41:3813:24
9JENNIFERHAWKINS40EDGEWATERFL42:3813:44
10TRISTAHOBBS41TAVARESFL42:4813:47
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE DIVISION: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1KORYTHORNBERG41SEBASTIANFL26:508:39
2MICHAELROBBINS44JACKSONVILLEFL29:479:35
3KENTBERRY42WINTER GARDENFL36:0311:37
4ERICBEAUDOIN41L'ILE-BIZARDQC37:2812:04
5JESSEELVERS41GROVELANDFL52:0716:47

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1KELLYAMBROSE46ORMOND BEACHFL28:189:07
2AMYKLEIN46ORMOND BEACHFL29:579:39
3DIXIEZYGO45DELTONAFL32:2510:26
4JANEROLLINS46OVIEDOFL37:1411:59
5MARYANNHILTON45PALM COASTFL39:1312:38
6MARIAGANAS45JACKSONVILLEFL41:0813:15
7TERRIBEIGH45CLERMONTFL44:3514:21
8LISASEXTON47ORANGE CITYFL51:3616:37
9STACYBOWER46TITUSVILLEFL54:2217:30
10DELITERICHARDSON48UMATILLAFL55:0017:43
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE DIVISION: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1DANMALBOEUF45APOPKAFL25:478:18
2SCOTTAMBROSE47ORMOND BEACHFL29:239:28
3JEFFCAHILL49HOLLY HILLFL29:479:36
4ROCKYSIAN49OCOEEFL33:5810:56
5JOHNCHRISTIAN49OCALAFL37:0911:58
6ERICGIFT46GROVELANDFL39:0912:36
7PHILHERSEY49DAVENPORTFL40:5313:10
8BRADYBEIGH46ROCKLEDGEFL45:0114:30
9KEVINCLARK47PORT ORANGEFL45:4114:43
10BOBBYBOUCHER49PALM BAYFL48:1115:31
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1MARGIEKOZICH54WILTON MANORS FLFL31:1510:04
2BRUNYCAMACHO51ORLANDOFL31:4010:12
3CYNTHIAWATERS53OCALAOCALAFL34:1811:03
4DEBBIEBERRY54WINTER GARDENFL40:0512:54
5HEATHERAMBROSE51HOWEY IN THE HILLSFL40:1512:58
6DONNAASHLEY53WINSTON SALEMNC40:5013:09
7KATHLEENTAYLOR54DAYTONA BEACHFL42:2713:40
8RHONDAPOE52MOUNT DORAFL42:5513:49
9MICHELLEFARR54NEW PORT RICHEYFL44:5714:28
10SUZIESEAGRAVES52LONGWOODFL45:1914:35
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE DIVISION: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1RHETTDOBERMAN50SHARPESFL27:128:46
2MIKKOHUTTUNEN51WINTER PARKFL28:169:06
3BRUCEBALENTINE51OCALAFL31:019:59
4MICHAELDALY52DELTONAFL36:0811:38
5MICHAELGALLAGHER53ORLANDOFL37:5212:12
6MARKUNDERHILL54DELTONAFL56:2818:11

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1WENDYGRAFF58ORMOND BEACHFL32:2810:27
2JANELLVERKADEN57ORMOND BEACHFL32:3910:31
3EVABOWLING55PORT ORANGEFL32:5210:35
4PAIGETEAGUE55ORLANDOFL33:3410:49
5SUZANNEDUFFY55SATELLITE BEACHFL34:0510:58
6MARYANNLAWSON55MAITLANDFL34:3211:07
7VICKIBRUNO58DELTONAFL35:4311:30
8NADINEAVES59ORMOND BEACHFL36:3211:46
9SANDRAFULLER55ORLANDOFL37:5212:12
10BETTYMENEGHIN56ORLANDOFL38:4212:28
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

MALE AGE DIVISION: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1DAVIDJONES55OCALAFL29:169:26
2DENNISBRUNO57DELTONAFL33:5810:56
3MICHAELJOHNSON56PICKERINGON44:5114:26
4CRAIGCUSHENBERY59BELLEVIEWFL45:5214:46
5DEANBELL55CLERMONTFL50:4116:19

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1MARTHAWHITACRE62PARISIL30:129:44
2MAIDABOUDREAU64BRIMFIELDMA30:409:53
3MARIONOSWALD61COCOA BEACHFL31:1410:03
4KINGELIZABETH60ORMOND BEACHFL32:1710:24
5DEBBLAIR60PALM COASTFL34:0110:57
6JULIECARDINAL61INDIALANTICFL38:1212:18
7DARIASICILIANO60PORT ORANGEFL38:4412:28
8ROBINJONES62ORLANDOFL43:5414:08
9POLLYGARDINER60ROCKLEDGEFL48:0915:30
10VIOLETAAULD62ORLANDOFL48:1515:32
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE DIVISION: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1JERRYWHITACRE62PARISIL30:129:43
2MICHAELAULD63ORLANDOFL36:3111:45
3GARYSANTORO60BETHLEHEMCT38:1312:18
4KEITHKNAPP62SATSUMAFL39:3212:44
5JOESICILIANO61PORT ORANGEFL42:4313:45
6BOBLAUTENBACH64GRAND RAPIDSMI43:2914:00

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1TERRIEESTES67ORLANDOFL42:4213:45
2KARENHYDE67MELBOURNEFL42:4613:46
3ROSEJERZAK68FORT PIERCEFL48:1415:32
4KATHY JCONKLIN66GENEVAFL48:2515:35
5LYNNDONNELLY66WEST ENDNC55:0917:45
6DEBORAHWATERS65MERRITT ISLANDFL55:1017:46
7EILEENVERITY66LEESBURGFL56:0818:04

MALE AGE DIVISION: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1JOHNDICK65PALM COASTFL26:528:39
2GEORGEOSWALD67COCOA BEACHFL27:428:55
3STEVENFROYD66LAKE MARYFL43:4414:05
4DANIELBRITCHER66WINTER SPRINGSFL46:2014:55
5TERRYVERITY66LEESBURGFL56:0818:04
6PAULZUKOWSKI66CLERMONTFL58:0018:40

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 70 - 74
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1EILEENMOGENSEN71GRANTFL50:0716:08
2TERESAHAMULAK70ORLANDOFL53:2417:12
3PATKEEGAN71NORTHVALENJ54:1417:28

MALE AGE DIVISION: 70 - 74
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1CHIEF TEN BEARSBRYANT74TAVARESFL38:5112:31
2JAMESKEEGAN70NORTHVALENJ47:5215:25
3WILLIAMHASTAD70OCALAFL48:0515:29

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 75 - 79
---------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE DIVISION: 75 - 79
---------------------------------------------------------------

Place Oall Fname Lname Age City State Finish Pace
1PATRICKZIER79LAKELANDFL34:1511:02

FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 80 - 89
---------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE DIVISION: 80 - 89
---------------------------------------------------------------