Year
Result Set
Steelman Racing Endless Summer Swim 2022
Quakerton, PA 09/18/2022 07:00 AM Weather: Sunny 60 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** 3 MILE OVERALL NON-WETSUIT ***********
********** FEMALE OVERALL Awards ***********
Place | No. | Name | Usat Age | City | Clock Time | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38 | Tiffany Brennan | 45 | Trenton | 1:14:38 | 1:14:30 |
2 | 6 | Tatiana Kundla | 40 | Middletown | 1:20:16 | 1:19:41 |
3 | 39 | Maddy Brennan | 14 | Robbinsville | 1:24:52 | 1:24:38 |
********** MALE OVERALL Awards ***********
Place | No. | Name | Usat Age | City | Clock Time | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | John Kenny | 42 | Collingdale | 1:18:15 | 1:11:11 |
2 | 46 | Christopher Salomon | 37 | Abington | 1:19:05 | 1:11:46 |
3 | 5 | Ted Brennan | 55 | Allentown | 1:19:21 | 1:16:34 |
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:37:12 | 1:36:21 | 13 | Ayesha Tayal | 16 | New Hope |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:38:03 | 1:32:20 | 27 | Eddie Filipovic | 25 | Clifton |
2 | 2:06:05 | 2:00:46 | 35 | David Freiberg | 29 | Springfield |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:29:09 | 1:28:09 | 20 | Kimberly Plewa | 39 | Cranford |
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:20:47 | 1:20:26 | 7 | Joseph Bentz | 35 | York |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:32:34 | 1:29:58 | 2 | Erica Flickinger | 44 | Phoenixville |
2 | 2:04:07 | 1:58:11 | 30 | Cynthia Bartus | 44 | Hellertown |
3 | 2:06:37 | 2:01:28 | 29 | Hannah Ludescher | 42 | North Wales |
4 | 2:29:41 | 2:24:42 | 40 | Tricia Durham | 41 | Emmaus |
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:27:11 | 1:25:31 | 8 | Robert Fisch | 43 | Freehold |
2 | 1:34:14 | 1:32:45 | 9 | Andras Pataki | 49 | Little Falls |
3 | 1:38:20 | 1:33:55 | 34 | Erik Deighan | 43 | Morton |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:34:58 | 1:31:57 | 24 | Jennifer Bauman | 50 | Morris Plains |
2 | 1:45:17 | 1:39:10 | 14 | Kirsten Guss | 55 | Carlisle |
3 | 1:57:50 | 1:54:38 | 43 | Lea Nadler | 58 | Dillsburg |
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:31:58 | 1:25:06 | 12 | Maxwell Adams | 53 | Lancaster |
2 | 1:31:14 | 1:29:57 | 16 | Cory Hess | 54 | Hershey |
3 | 1:43:54 | 1:41:32 | 37 | Eddy Sarnow | 55 | Philadelphia |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:30:14 | 1:29:33 | 19 | Barbara Burke | 61 | Wyncote |
2 | 2:14:52 | 2:10:08 | 17 | Dale Hollerbach | 66 | Newtown |
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:31:46 | 1:30:37 | 21 | James Cooper | 67 | Philadelphia |
2 | 1:50:03 | 1:46:38 | 31 | Steve Feld | 66 | North Wales |