********** AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Emily Harrell | 19 | Suwanee GA | 19:58 | 6:26 |
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Eddie Gannon | 50 | Gainesville GA | 19:37 | 6:19 |
********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | Donna Presley | 71 | Toccoa GA | 26:14 | 8:27 |
********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Bob Nugent | 56 | Dahlonega GA | 21:09 | 6:49 |
********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Donna Lynn | 51 | Dothan AL | 27:56 | 9:00 |
********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | Greg Patterson | 50 | Gainesville GA | 26:19 | 8:28 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73 | Dru McIntyre | 9 | Jefferson GA | 41:52 | 13:29 |
2 | 75 | Hailey Wallace | 5 | Gainesville GA | 43:47 | 14:06 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42 | Evan Wallace | 7 | Gainesville GA | 32:29 | 10:28 |
2 | 48 | Jonah Yang | 8 | Gainesville GA | 34:33 | 11:08 |
3 | 69 | Xander Roberts | 9 | Gainesville GA | 41:10 | 13:15 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | Ellie Weatherly | 12 | Tallulah Falls GA | 38:56 | 12:32 |
2 | 72 | Shelby McIntyre | 11 | Jefferson GA | 41:48 | 13:28 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Cooper Allemand | 13 | Cumming GA | 23:42 | 7:38 |
2 | 18 | Joe Flores | 11 | Clarkesville GA | 25:57 | 8:22 |
3 | 24 | Dj Fratt | 12 | Cumming GA | 27:51 | 8:58 |
4 | 35 | Brandon Howard | 14 | Gainesville GA | 29:56 | 9:38 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Madilyn Patterson | 18 | Gainesville GA | 24:07 | 7:46 |
2 | 14 | Caroline Harrell | 16 | Suwanee GA | 25:16 | 8:08 |
3 | 60 | Soley Valdimarsdottir | 15 | Buford GA | 36:39 | 11:48 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Calib Yang | 15 | Gainesville GA | 24:42 | 7:57 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Clessie Pigott | 24 | Gainesville GA | 23:39 | 7:37 |
2 | 21 | Eva Blais | 22 | Canton GA | 27:05 | 8:43 |
3 | 46 | Maryclare Patterson | 20 | Gainesville GA | 33:31 | 10:48 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Luis Gonzalez | 23 | Gainesville GA | 21:34 | 6:57 |
2 | 56 | Austin Kirk | 20 | Lake City TN | 35:06 | 11:18 |
3 | 90 | Richard Straka | 24 | Gainesville GA | 52:55 | 17:02 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | Esther Houser | 26 | Gainesville GA | 31:57 | 10:17 |
2 | 62 | Marissa Ciavarro | 27 | Auburn GA | 38:14 | 12:19 |
3 | 63 | Kelsey Black | 28 | Gainesville GA | 38:34 | 12:25 |
4 | 80 | Caitlin Rodriguez | 27 | Braselton GA | 44:39 | 14:23 |
5 | 81 | Amanda Carter | 29 | Winder GA | 45:17 | 14:35 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Benjamin Pigott | 26 | Gainesville GA | 23:39 | 7:37 |
2 | 13 | Drew Huggins | 28 | Norcross GA | 24:57 | 8:02 |
3 | 22 | Phillip Rustin | 26 | Gainesville GA | 27:05 | 8:43 |
4 | 33 | Patrick Ginn | 28 | Braselton GA | 29:34 | 9:31 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Sunna Kristinsdottir | 32 | Buford GA | 25:39 | 8:16 |
2 | 39 | Amanda Dicus | 34 | Grove City PA | 31:54 | 10:17 |
3 | 50 | April Anderson | 33 | Murrayville GA | 34:41 | 11:10 |
4 | 71 | Allison Standridge | 34 | Gainesville GA | 41:47 | 13:27 |
5 | 79 | Amanda Roberts | 32 | Gainesville GA | 44:39 | 14:23 |
6 | 89 | Claire Straka | 30 | Gainesville GA | 52:55 | 17:02 |
7 | 92 | Hannah Landress | 30 | Clarkesville GA | 53:13 | 17:08 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | James Krueger | 31 | Tucker GA | 23:28 | 7:33 |
2 | 10 | Brian Medlin | 33 | Flowery Branch GA | 23:55 | 7:42 |
3 | 31 | Mark Evans | 30 | Athens GA | 28:59 | 9:20 |
4 | 91 | Brandon Landress | 31 | Clarkesville GA | 53:13 | 17:08 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | Amanda Roberts | 37 | Hoschton GA | 28:58 | 9:20 |
2 | 36 | Amy McIntyre | 37 | Jefferson GA | 30:03 | 9:41 |
3 | 41 | Jenny Howard | 36 | Gainesville GA | 32:06 | 10:20 |
4 | 52 | Maggie Cofer | 35 | Gainesville GA | 34:48 | 11:12 |
5 | 53 | Seng Yang | 35 | Gainesville GA | 34:49 | 11:13 |
6 | 54 | Jena Camacho | 38 | Gainesville GA | 34:50 | 11:13 |
7 | 57 | Fabiolu Rodriguez | 35 | Clarkesville GA | 35:13 | 11:20 |
8 | 58 | Katie Wallace | 39 | Gainesville GA | 35:56 | 11:34 |
9 | 93 | Shawania Marshall | 38 | Suwanee GA | 54:24 | 17:31 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | Paul Yang | 37 | Gainesville GA | 25:41 | 8:16 |
2 | 23 | Scott Beardsley | 38 | Murrayville GA | 27:23 | 8:49 |
3 | 28 | Geoff Cook | 35 | Gainesville GA | 28:41 | 9:14 |
4 | 74 | Taylor McIntyre | 35 | Jefferson GA | 41:52 | 13:29 |
5 | 76 | Nathan Wallace | 39 | Gainesville GA | 43:47 | 14:06 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | Jackie Schwandt | 43 | Gainesville GA | 31:33 | 10:10 |
2 | 65 | Pam Weatherly | 43 | Tallulah Falls GA | 38:58 | 12:33 |
3 | 77 | Karla Herrick | 44 | Dahlonega GA | 44:09 | 14:13 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Aleen Gilchrest | 40 | Royston GA | 22:53 | 7:22 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38 | Annette Buxton | 46 | Marrietta GA | 31:36 | 10:10 |
2 | 44 | Sylvia Underwood | 46 | Gillsville GA | 33:05 | 10:39 |
3 | 66 | Tracie McCullough | 47 | Dacula GA | 39:16 | 12:39 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Scott Mitchell | 48 | Gainesville GA | 25:50 | 8:19 |
2 | 32 | Kevin Godfrey | 47 | Flowery Branch GA | 29:31 | 9:30 |
3 | 34 | Kyle Bowen | 45 | Gainesville GA | 29:53 | 9:38 |
4 | 45 | David Howard | 49 | Gainesville GA | 33:26 | 10:46 |
5 | 55 | Mike Lewis | 49 | Marietta GA | 34:51 | 11:13 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 *********
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | John Orr | 53 | Gainesville GA | 28:20 | 9:08 |
2 | 78 | Robert McCullough | 52 | Dacula GA | 44:11 | 14:14 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | Norma Rainwater | 55 | Oakwood GA | 28:32 | 9:11 |
2 | 70 | Jo Beth Nicoll | 56 | Suwanee GA | 41:13 | 13:16 |
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49 | Randall Bales | 57 | Clermont GA | 34:37 | 11:09 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 *********
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | Michael Taylor | 62 | Gainesville GA | 32:47 | 10:34 |
2 | 47 | Gary Klingman | 64 | Gainesville GA | 34:29 | 11:06 |
3 | 59 | Wayland Harkey | 63 | Alpharetta GA | 36:04 | 11:37 |
4 | 67 | Kirk Bryant | 60 | Hoschton GA | 40:00 | 12:53 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 *********
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | Dubby Elkin | 65 | Franklin NC | 34:44 | 11:11 |
2 | 61 | Harold Hunsaker | 65 | Milton GA | 36:46 | 11:50 |
********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 *********
********* MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 *********
Place | Place | Name | Age | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 | John Gram | 72 | Gainesville GA | 28:49 | 9:17 |