Penn State Abington Invitational

Sat September 26, 2020 Huntingdon Valley, PA US 19006 Directions

TeamResultsMen

Penn State Abington Invitational
September 22, 2018
MENS RACE - 8K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place: 1. Score: 35 CAIR (Average Time: 30:27.5 Total time: 152:17.5 Spread: 2:42.2)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
12 219Joel VarugheseJR29:10.4
24 218Greg SnowSO29:34.5
36 146Stephen BasileSR30:14.1
410 148Evan CareyJR31:25.9
513 151Trevor HickeySO31:52.6
6(20) 152Brian JenningsSO33:45.3
7(27) 150Cullen HenryJR34:15.0

Place: 2. Score: 43 PSBK (Average Time: 30:57.0 Total time: 154:44.6 Spread: 1:43.9)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
15 286Wyatt ConradFR30:13.5
27 296Peter VicariSO30:24.6
38 290Fernando RoldanSO30:47.6
49 287William GraybillJR31:21.5
514 291Mihai SanchezJR31:57.4
6(17) 294Matthew StraubSO33:06.9
7(19) 292Zachary SchuckerFR33:29.6

Place: 3. Score: 84 PSAB (Average Time: 32:31.2 Total time: 162:36.0 Spread: 8:46.7)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
11 272Benjamin HoyerFR28:24.1
211 274Timothy McCreeshSO31:32.5
312 271Gregory GallagherJR31:40.5
421 276Dominic PignatelliSO33:48.1
539 273David HuntFR37:10.8
6(49) 275Victor OliveiraFR41:56.1

Place: 4. Score: 125 WIL1 (Average Time: 33:57.7 Total time: 169:48.5 Spread: 6:55.5)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
131412Patrick JamesFR29:26.4
2241413Austin LaceyFR33:56.9
3301417Jack WarnerFR34:45.3
4331410Isaac EshenourSR35:18.0
5351408Zechariah ElfernaniJR36:21.9
6(37)1414Brett MorganSR36:55.5
7(46)1411Steven IzeloSR39:42.0

Place: 5. Score: 144 VALL (Average Time: 35:14.0 Total time: 176:09.9 Spread: 5:29.5)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
1221402Nicholas MazaleskiSO33:51.9
223 300Tanner HoweSO33:52.9
3251401John IlesSO34:04.8
431 299Louis FormanSO34:58.9
5431403Henry ZachariasSO39:21.4

Place: 6. Score: 163 NEUM (Average Time: 37:03.4 Total time: 185:16.6 Spread: 10:44.7)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
115 260Thomas AndruszkoFR32:05.6
218 261Stephen BattleSR33:15.7
329 263Nathan HawkSR34:20.7
450 264Khalil QueenSO42:44.3
551 262Andrew DonachieFR42:50.3

Place: 7. Score: 180 GWYN (Average Time: 37:33.8 Total time: 187:48.6 Spread: 10:17.4)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
116 236Armani RiveraJR33:04.3
226 233Jon Champagne-CoxFR34:11.2
338 234Lance JosephSR37:07.5
448 237Elijah RizzoFR40:03.9
552 235Chris LaskowskiJR43:21.7

Place: 8. Score: 188 ATHY (Average Time: 37:21.1 Total time: 186:45.5 Spread: 4:27.1)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
132 91Trevor KlecknerSO35:06.3
234 139Isaac SyreJR36:16.3
336 88Tanner CongdonSO36:40.0
442 138Tyree SewellJR39:09.5
544 137Justin RalloSO39:33.4
6(45) 79Gaird BrockSO39:33.9

Place: 9. Score: 209 IMMA (Average Time: 40:25.4 Total time: 202:06.9 Spread: 16:12.8)

Place Points No. Name Div Men
128 253Dominic ZengelJR34:16.3
240 249Joseph LounsberrySO38:46.5
341 250Francis MasinoFR38:47.6
447 251James RuppertFR39:47.4
553 248Matt AnzideoSO50:29.1

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.