The NEW UnWINEd 5k, Terra Vino 5k Trail Run & Kid's Grape Juice Run

Fri May 17, 2019 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                                State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                           Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== =================================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     542 Josh Jerrold            M      Lansdale                            PA    US      22:23 22:21 7:12  32  58.3       1        M3034    
2     615 Mike Mccabe             M      Glen Mills                          PA    US      23:34 23:33 7:35  31  55.2       2        M3034    
3     536 Walt Hawthorne          M      New Hope                            PA    US      23:37 23:37 7:36  46  60.4       1        M4549    
4     508 Philip Backlund         M      Doylestown                          PA    US      23:54 23:52 7:41  42  58.0       1        M4044    
5     554 Kyle Levesque           M      Doylestown                          PA    US      24:03 23:58 7:43  40  57.0       2        M4044    
6     610 Travis Shive            M      Harleysville                        PA    US      24:20 24:16 7:49  40  56.3       3        M4044    
7     571 Kristopher Most         M      Jamison                             PA    US      24:48 24:39 7:56  30  52.6       3        M3034    
8     650 S. Marquez-Ferber       M      Chalfont                            PA    US      25:16 25:16 8:08  10  61.3       1        M1014    
9     547 Tanya Perova            F      Chalfont                            PA    US      25:19 25:17 8:09  38  59.2       1        F3539    
10    506 Melissa Ciamaichela     F      Perkiomenville                      PA    US      25:47 25:46 8:18  45  60.9       1        F4549    
11    612 Bryan Thomas            M      Doylestown                          PA    US      25:51 25:42 8:17  37  52.0       1        M3539    
12    624 Jerry Rupprecht         M      Warrington                          PA    US      26:25 26:22 8:30  51  56.2       1        M5054    
13    632 Chris Houpt             M      1458 Rainer Rd Brookhaven, PA 19015               26:30 26:28 8:32  34  49.7       6        M3034    
14    585 David Keenan            M      Souderton                           PA    US      26:38 26:18 8:28  31  49.4       4        M3034    
15    601 Steven Donnelly         M      King Of Prussia                     PA    US      26:38 26:19 8:29  33  49.7       5        M3034    
16    621 Christian Reodique      M      Hatboro                             PA    US      26:39 26:29 8:32  39  51.2       2        M3539    
17    598 Josh Kokinda            M      Doylestown                          PA    US      26:57 26:39 8:35  31  48.8       7        M3034    
18    629 Sandy Duplicki          F      Lansdale                            PA    US      27:13 27:08 8:44  48  59.5       2        F4549    
19    605 Natacha Smith           F      Ringoes                             NJ    US      27:24 27:22 8:49  44  56.8       1        F4044    
20    541 Margaret Ries           F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      27:40 27:39 8:54  50  59.6       1        F5054    
21    507 Christopher Ciamaichela M      Perkiomenville                      PA    US      27:45 27:44 8:56  42  49.9       4        M4044    
22    513 Heather Munizza         F      Horsham                             PA    US      27:49 27:46 8:56  34  53.2       1        F3034    
23    514 Jaime Dumas             F      Chalfont                            PA    US      27:52 27:49 8:57  42  55.0       4        F4044    
24    517 Karen McMenamin         F      Morrisville                         PA    US      27:52 27:48 8:57  42  55.1       3        F4044    
25    535 Jerry O'Connor          M      Jamison                             PA    US      27:53 27:26 8:50  24  47.1       1        M2024    
26    597 Heather Zakrzewski      F      Paoli                               PA    US      28:17 27:41 8:55  41  54.9       2        F4044    
27    555 Victoria Levesque       F      Doylestown                          PA    US      28:19 28:13 9:05  33  52.3       3        F3034    
28    602 Danielle McCloskey      F      Warminster                          PA    US      28:24 27:33 8:52  26  53.4       1        F2529    
29    584 Amanda Keenan           F      Souderton                           PA    US      28:27 28:07 9:03  32  52.4       2        F3034    
30    608 Isaac Rudolph           M      Earlington                          PA    US      28:52 28:47 9:16  36  46.1       3        M3539    
31    503 Brett Fissel            M      Warrington                          PA    US      28:53 28:48 9:16  50  51.0       2        M5054    
32    529 Matthew Fisher          M      Chalfont                            PA    US      28:58 28:47 9:16  45  49.2       2        M4549    
33    628 Kristen King            F      Hatfield                            PA    US      29:20 29:00 9:20  45  54.1       3        F4549    
34    572 Kasey Most              M      Jamison                             PA    US      29:28 29:28 9:29  27  43.9       1        M2529    
35    528 Ryan Hegna              M      Chalfont                            PA    US      29:48 29:44 9:35  38  45.3       5        M3539    
36    532 Kelly Duggan            F      Chalfont                            PA    US      29:58 29:35 9:32  29  49.7       2        F2529    
37    592 Bradley Baker           M      Chalfont                            PA    US      30:10 29:41 9:34  37  45.0       4        M3539    
38    510 L. Samhammer            M      Levittown                           PA    US      30:16 30:00 9:40  9   54.1       1        M0109    
39    609 Tammy Ebersole          F      Warminster                          PA    US      30:22 30:20 9:46  56  58.2       1        F5559    
40    611 Kimberly Lyman          F      Conshohocken                        PA    US      30:45 29:55 9:38  28  49.2       3        F2529    
41    588 Angela Reckner          F      Sellersville                        PA    US      31:08 30:47 9:55  47  51.9       4        F4549    
42    580 Hannah Reimer           F      Wyncote                             PA    US      31:31 31:13 10:03 42  49.0       5        F4044    
43    606 Holly Travaglini        F      Lansdale                            PA    US      31:39 31:19 10:05 35  47.3       2        F3539    
44    448 Paul O’Hara           M      Lansdale                            PA    US      31:41 31:20 10:05 40  43.6       5        M4044    
45    520 Jennifer Lapioli        F      Jamison                             PA    US      31:47 31:41 10:12 51  52.6       2        F5054    
46    591 Joseph Kokinda          M      Silverdale                          PA    US      31:50 31:43 10:13 57  49.0       1        M5559    
47    540 Herb Nicolo             M      Blooming Glen                       PA    US      32:18 32:11 10:22 61  49.9       1        M6064    
48    522 Joanne McGinty          F      Horsham                             PA    US      32:21 32:15 10:23 54  53.5       3        F5054    
49    527 Lindsay Hegna           F      Chalfont                            PA    US      32:23 32:19 10:25 38  46.3       3        F3539    
50    600 Emily Hawthorne         F      Croydon                             PA    US      32:23 32:12 10:22 24  45.7       1        F2024    
51    620 Samantha Lubey          F      West Chester                        PA    US      32:39 31:43 10:13 28  46.4       4        F2529    
52    616 Dan Helmlinger          M      Lafayette Hill                      PA    US      32:39 32:30 10:28 35  40.7       7        M3539    
53    553 B. Schmidt              M      Doylestown                          PA    US      32:45 32:15 10:23 8   53.1       2        M0109    
54    552 A. Schmidt              M      Doylestown                          PA    US      32:48 32:18 10:24 8   53.0       3        M0109    
55    550 Matt Schmidt            M      Doylestown                          PA    US      32:50 32:21 10:25 38  41.6       6        M3539    
56    593 TOBIAS HOUDESHELL       M      Doylestown                          PA    US      32:51 32:47 10:33 36  40.5       8        M3539    
57    626 Lee Andrews             M      Plymouth Meeting                    PA    US      32:55 32:48 10:34 67  51.5       1        M6569    
58    614 Dawn Lyman              F      Horsham                             PA    US      33:03 32:09 10:21 28  45.8       5        F2529    
59    561 Nicole Day              F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      33:13 32:55 10:36 46  48.1       5        F4549    
60    559 Sharon Collins          F      Newtown                             PA    US      33:14 32:57 10:37 47  48.5       6        F4549    
61    564 Mike Vanscoy            M      Fort Washington                     PA    US      33:14 33:02 10:38 46  43.2       3        M4549    
62    565 Allison Lopez           F      Ambler                              PA    US      33:15 33:03 10:39 40  45.8       6        F4044    
63    613 Kirstin Lyman           F      Conshohocken                        PA    US      33:26 32:36 10:30 31  45.1       4        F3034    
64    549 Elizabeth Janoski       F      Downingtown                         PA    US      33:31 33:17 10:43 35  44.5       4        F3539    
65    548 Maria Janoski           F      Downingtown                         PA    US      33:32 33:17 10:43 38  45.0       5        F3539    
66    625 Tiffany Oles            F      Warrington                          PA    US      33:48 33:45 10:52 44  46.1       7        F4044    
67    533 Jim Duggan              M      Chalfont                            PA    US      33:51 33:28 10:47 61  47.9       2        M6064    
68    518 Les Trammel             M      Warminster                          PA    US      33:58 33:48 10:53 61  47.5       3        M6064    
69    512 Joshua Paugh            M      Norristown                          PA    US      34:07 33:45 10:52 33  38.8       8        M3034    
70    29  Vickie Bogart           F      Langhorne                           PA    US      34:22 34:05 10:58 44  45.6       8        F4044    
71    631 Gretel Swartz           F      Sellersville                                      34:24 34:05 10:59 23  43.2       2        F2024    
72    562 Stephen Taylor          M      Warminster                          PA    US      34:39 34:12 11:01 23  37.8       2        M2024    
73    504 Kelly Clement           F      Souderton                           PA    US      34:41 34:35 11:08 54  49.9       4        F5054    
74    607 Katie Piperno           F      Doylestown                          PA    US      34:44 34:22 11:04 40  44.0       9        F4044    
75    574 Raymond Szuszkiewicz    M      King Of Prussia                     PA    US      34:45 34:29 11:06 32  37.8       9        M3034    
76    573 Mariann Morell          F      Philadelphia                        PA    US      34:45 34:30 11:06 33  42.7       5        F3034    
77    544 Margaret McLaughlin     F      Penllyn                             PA    US      34:54 34:36 11:08 55  50.4       2        F5559    
78    627 Jeff McHoul             M      Lansdale                            PA    US      34:56 34:19 11:03 56  44.9       2        M5559    
79    534 Megan Nolan             F      Jamison                             PA    US      34:59 34:34 11:08 23  42.6       3        F2024    
80    587 Phil DeCrescente        M      Chalfont                            PA    US      35:02 34:30 11:07 35  38.3       9        M3539    
81    509 Taran Samhammer         F      Levittown                           PA    US      35:04 34:48 11:12 40  43.5       10       F4044    
82    505 Glynnis Boykin          F      Lansdale                            PA    US      35:40 35:07 11:19 39  42.8       6        F3539    
83    595 Edward Witchey          M      Mount Laurel                        NJ    US      35:45 35:14 11:21 39  38.5       10       M3539    
84    557 Tamara Miskowski        F      Chalfont                            PA    US      35:58 35:47 11:31 55  48.8       3        F5559    
85    566 Corrine Marchese        F      Bethlehem                           PA    US      36:02 35:38 11:29 22  41.3       4        F2024    
86    551 Tiffany Schmidt         F      Doylestown                          PA    US      36:07 35:38 11:28 38  42.0       7        F3539    
87    516 Jackie Burke            F      Warrington                          PA    US      36:20 35:46 11:31 33  41.2       6        F3034    
88    515 Chris Burke             M      Warrington                          PA    US      36:20 35:47 11:31 34  36.7       10       M3034    
89    543 Amy Drabinsky           F      Boyertown                           PA    US      36:48 36:27 11:44 40  41.5       11       F4044    
90    617 Clare McGee             F      Warrington                          PA    US      37:01 36:49 11:51 46  43.0       7        F4549    
91    523 Debra Phillips          F      Quakertown                          PA    US      37:35 37:22 12:02 41  40.7       13       F4044    
92    546 Aimee O'Hara            F      Glenside                            PA    US      37:36 37:16 12:00 40  40.6       12       F4044    
93    511 Claire Anderson         F      Norristown                          PA    US      37:51 37:30 12:05 28  39.2       6        F2529    
94    531 Patricia San Andres     F      Allentown                           PA    US      37:54 37:42 12:09 53  45.3       5        F5054    
95    556 Ashley Miskowski        F      Chalfont                            PA    US      38:54 38:44 12:28 25  38.0       7        F2529    
96    558 Maria Skidmore          F      Warrington                          PA    US      39:09 38:59 12:33 45  40.2       8        F4549    
97    537 Ashley Hawthorne        F      Croydon                             PA    US      39:41 39:24 12:41 25  37.3       8        F2529    
98    579 Lisa Dudek              F      Willow Grove                        PA    US      40:43 40:10 12:56 34  36.8       7        F3034    
99    619 MICHAEL JULIANA         M      Doylestown                          PA    US      40:48 40:29 13:02 47  35.5       4        M4549    
100   594 Heather Platt           F      North Wales                         PA    US      41:02 40:48 13:08 44  38.1       14       F4044    
101   519 Krystin Baron           F      Willow Grove                        PA    US      41:06 40:35 13:04 29  36.2       9        F2529    
102   539 Melissa Hostrander      F      Perkasie                            PA    US      41:40 41:13 13:16 39  36.5       8        F3539    
103   599 Erin Cartright          F      Perkasie                            PA    US      41:41 41:14 13:17 32  35.7       8        F3034    
104   577 Andrew Coale            M      Schwenksville                       PA    US      42:18 42:16 13:36 16  31.3       1        M1519    
105   623 Ashley Hartman          F      Doylestown                          PA    US      42:46 42:46 13:46 21  34.4       5        F2024    
106   622 Lauren Pileggi          F      Furlong                             PA    US      42:46 42:46 13:46 28  34.4       10       F2529    
107   576 Beth Coale              F      Schwenksville                       PA    US      42:55 42:51 13:48 56  41.2       4        F5559    
108   604 T. Sheridan             M      North Wales                         PA    US      42:56 42:42 13:45 12  33.7       2        M1014    
109   545 Linda Delp              F      North Wales                         PA    US      42:57 42:43 13:45 45  36.7       9        F4549    
110   582 Patrick Medeo           M      Camden                              NJ    US      43:52 43:24 13:58 27  29.8       2        M2529    
111   581 Catherine Bowen         F      West Chester                        PA    US      43:53 43:25 13:59 53  39.3       6        F5054    
112   583 David Wood              M      West Chester                        PA    US      43:55 43:26 13:59 63  37.6       4        M6064    
113   578 Matthew Coale           M      Schwenksville                       PA    US      44:26 44:24 14:18 16  29.8       2        M1519    
114   630 Joseph Guerra           M      Lansdale                            PA    US      44:44 44:35 14:21 36  29.8       11       M3539    
115   567 Nick Ryan               M      Hatboro                             PA    US      46:48 46:24 14:57 24  27.9       3        M2024    
116   590 Carmen Slabinski        F      Quakertown                          PA    US      48:40 48:16 15:32 54  35.7       7        F5054    
117   589 Jose Gonzalez           M      Vineland                            NJ    US      48:42 48:17 15:33 58  32.4       3        M5559    


Male 1-9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     L. Samhammer 510 9   38      Levittown PA US  30:00 
2     B. Schmidt   553 8   53      Doylestown PA US 32:15 
3     A. Schmidt   552 8   54      Doylestown PA US 32:18 


Male 10-14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     S. Marquez-Ferber 650 10  8       Chalfont PA US    25:16 
2     T. Sheridan       604 12  108     North Wales PA US 42:42 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Andrew Coale  577 16  104     Schwenksville PA US 42:16 
2     Matthew Coale 578 16  113     Schwenksville PA US 44:24 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jerry O'Connor 535 24  25      Jamison PA US    27:26 
2     Stephen Taylor 562 23  72      Warminster PA US 34:12 
3     Nick Ryan      567 24  115     Hatboro PA US    46:24 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Emily Hawthorne  600 24  50      Croydon PA US    32:12 
2     Gretel Swartz    631 23  71      Sellersville     34:05 
3     Megan Nolan      534 23  79      Jamison PA US    34:34 
4     Corrine Marchese 566 22  85      Bethlehem PA US  35:38 
5     Ashley Hartman   623 21  105     Doylestown PA US 42:46 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Kasey Most    572 27  34      Jamison PA US 29:28 
2     Patrick Medeo 582 27  110     Camden NJ US  43:24 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Danielle McCloskey 602 26  28      Warminster PA US   27:33 
2     Kelly Duggan       532 29  36      Chalfont PA US     29:35 
3     Kimberly Lyman     611 28  40      Conshohocken PA US 29:55 
4     Samantha Lubey     620 28  51      West Chester PA US 31:43 
5     Dawn Lyman         614 28  58      Horsham PA US      32:09 
6     Claire Anderson    511 28  93      Norristown PA US   37:30 
7     Ashley Miskowski   556 25  95      Chalfont PA US     38:44 
8     Ashley Hawthorne   537 25  97      Croydon PA US      39:24 
9     Krystin Baron      519 29  101     Willow Grove PA US 40:35 
10    Lauren Pileggi     622 28  106     Furlong PA US      42:46 


Male 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location                              Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ===================================== ===== 
1     Josh Jerrold         542 32  1       Lansdale PA US                        22:21 
2     Mike Mccabe          615 31  2       Glen Mills PA US                      23:33 
3     Kristopher Most      571 30  7       Jamison PA US                         24:39 
4     David Keenan         585 31  14      Souderton PA US                       26:18 
5     Steven Donnelly      601 33  15      King Of Prussia PA US                 26:19 
6     Chris Houpt          632 34  13      1458 Rainer Rd Brookhaven, PA 19015   26:28 
7     Josh Kokinda         598 31  17      Doylestown PA US                      26:39 
8     Joshua Paugh         512 33  69      Norristown PA US                      33:45 
9     Raymond Szuszkiewicz 574 32  75      King Of Prussia PA US                 34:29 
10    Chris Burke          515 34  88      Warrington PA US                      35:47 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Heather Munizza   513 34  22      Horsham PA US      27:46 
2     Amanda Keenan     584 32  29      Souderton PA US    28:07 
3     Victoria Levesque 555 33  27      Doylestown PA US   28:13 
4     Kirstin Lyman     613 31  63      Conshohocken PA US 32:36 
5     Mariann Morell    573 33  76      Philadelphia PA US 34:30 
6     Jackie Burke      516 33  87      Warrington PA US   35:46 
7     Lisa Dudek        579 34  98      Willow Grove PA US 40:10 
8     Erin Cartright    599 32  103     Perkasie PA US     41:14 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Bryan Thomas       612 37  11      Doylestown PA US     25:42 
2     Christian Reodique 621 39  16      Hatboro PA US        26:29 
3     Isaac Rudolph      608 36  30      Earlington PA US     28:47 
4     Bradley Baker      592 37  37      Chalfont PA US       29:41 
5     Ryan Hegna         528 38  35      Chalfont PA US       29:44 
6     Matt Schmidt       550 38  55      Doylestown PA US     32:21 
7     Dan Helmlinger     616 35  52      Lafayette Hill PA US 32:30 
8     TOBIAS HOUDESHELL  593 36  56      Doylestown PA US     32:47 
9     Phil DeCrescente   587 35  80      Chalfont PA US       34:30 
10    Edward Witchey     595 39  83      Mount Laurel NJ US   35:14 
11    Joseph Guerra      630 36  114     Lansdale PA US       44:35 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Tanya Perova       547 38  9       Chalfont PA US    25:17 
2     Holly Travaglini   606 35  43      Lansdale PA US    31:19 
3     Lindsay Hegna      527 38  49      Chalfont PA US    32:19 
4     Elizabeth Janoski  549 35  64      Downingtown PA US 33:17 
5     Maria Janoski      548 38  65      Downingtown PA US 33:17 
6     Glynnis Boykin     505 39  82      Lansdale PA US    35:07 
7     Tiffany Schmidt    551 38  86      Doylestown PA US  35:38 
8     Melissa Hostrander 539 39  102     Perkasie PA US    41:13 


Male 40-44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Philip Backlund         508 42  4       Doylestown PA US     23:52 
2     Kyle Levesque           554 40  5       Doylestown PA US     23:58 
3     Travis Shive            610 40  6       Harleysville PA US   24:16 
4     Christopher Ciamaichela 507 42  21      Perkiomenville PA US 27:44 
5     Paul O’Hara           448 40  44      Lansdale PA US       31:20 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Natacha Smith      605 44  19      Ringoes NJ US     27:22 
2     Heather Zakrzewski 597 41  26      Paoli PA US       27:41 
3     Karen McMenamin    517 42  24      Morrisville PA US 27:48 
4     Jaime Dumas        514 42  23      Chalfont PA US    27:49 
5     Hannah Reimer      580 42  42      Wyncote PA US     31:13 
6     Allison Lopez      565 40  62      Ambler PA US      33:03 
7     Tiffany Oles       625 44  66      Warrington PA US  33:45 
8     Vickie Bogart      29  44  70      Langhorne PA US   34:05 
9     Katie Piperno      607 40  74      Doylestown PA US  34:22 
10    Taran Samhammer    509 40  81      Levittown PA US   34:48 
11    Amy Drabinsky      543 40  89      Boyertown PA US   36:27 
12    Aimee O'Hara       546 40  92      Glenside PA US    37:16 
13    Debra Phillips     523 41  91      Quakertown PA US  37:22 
14    Heather Platt      594 44  100     North Wales PA US 40:48 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Walt Hawthorne  536 46  3       New Hope PA US        23:37 
2     Matthew Fisher  529 45  32      Chalfont PA US        28:47 
3     Mike Vanscoy    564 46  61      Fort Washington PA US 33:02 
4     MICHAEL JULIANA 619 47  99      Doylestown PA US      40:29 


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Melissa Ciamaichela 506 45  10      Perkiomenville PA US 25:46 
2     Sandy Duplicki      629 48  18      Lansdale PA US       27:08 
3     Kristen King        628 45  33      Hatfield PA US       29:00 
4     Angela Reckner      588 47  41      Sellersville PA US   30:47 
5     Nicole Day          561 46  59      Philadelphia PA US   32:55 
6     Sharon Collins      559 47  60      Newtown PA US        32:57 
7     Clare McGee         617 46  90      Warrington PA US     36:49 
8     Maria Skidmore      558 45  96      Warrington PA US     38:59 
9     Linda Delp          545 45  109     North Wales PA US    42:43 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jerry Rupprecht 624 51  12      Warrington PA US 26:22 
2     Brett Fissel    503 50  31      Warrington PA US 28:48 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Margaret Ries       541 50  20      Philadelphia PA US 27:39 
2     Jennifer Lapioli    520 51  45      Jamison PA US      31:41 
3     Joanne McGinty      522 54  48      Horsham PA US      32:15 
4     Kelly Clement       504 54  73      Souderton PA US    34:35 
5     Patricia San Andres 531 53  94      Allentown PA US    37:42 
6     Catherine Bowen     581 53  111     West Chester PA US 43:25 
7     Carmen Slabinski    590 54  116     Quakertown PA US   48:16 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Joseph Kokinda 591 57  46      Silverdale PA US 31:43 
2     Jeff McHoul    627 56  78      Lansdale PA US   34:19 
3     Jose Gonzalez  589 58  117     Vineland NJ US   48:17 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Tammy Ebersole      609 56  39      Warminster PA US    30:20 
2     Margaret McLaughlin 544 55  77      Penllyn PA US       34:36 
3     Tamara Miskowski    557 55  84      Chalfont PA US      35:47 
4     Beth Coale          576 56  107     Schwenksville PA US 42:51 


Male 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Herb Nicolo 540 61  47      Blooming Glen PA US 32:11 
2     Jim Duggan  533 61  67      Chalfont PA US      33:28 
3     Les Trammel 518 61  68      Warminster PA US    33:48 
4     David Wood  583 63  112     West Chester PA US  43:26 


Male 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Lee Andrews 626 67  57      Plymouth Meeting PA US 32:48 

Embed Code