The NEW UnWINEd 5k, Terra Vino 5k Trail Run & Kid's Grape Juice Run

Fri May 17, 2019 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

5K Awards

UnWINED 5K and Kid's Grape Fruit Juice Run
Doylestown, PA 05/18/2018 7:00 PM Weather: Cloudy 75 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL Awards ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time
185Jenna Cohen3821:43
2298Tanya Perova3722:40
3118Katharine Reppert2522:54

********** MALE OVERALL Awards ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time
1325Paul Brooks4219:37
2241Jeffrey Buzin2921:16
32Walt Hawthorne4521:34

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1149Abraham Geissele11Ambler33:08
2191Aidan Kuhns14Perkasie36:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1239Sherri Learn10Lansdale44:25
2244Faith Geissele10Ambler45:32
3245Eleanor Ries11Philadelphia45:34

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
152Rachel Rink20Warrington26:23
263Emily Hawthorne23Croydon27:06
366Bryn Wassel23North Wales27:39

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
165Michael Catalino23Doylestown27:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
125Kaela McLaughlin29Conshohocken24:36
231Maire Reynolds29Philadelphia25:19
343Ashley Neuman29Doylestown25:52

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
113Christopher Bloom26Philadelphia23:59
226Jesse Eggerton28Exton24:52
340Justin Tohanczyn28Line Lexington25:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
112Rachel Radcliffe33Abington23:29
219Heather Munizza33Horsham24:20
328Amy Cannon32North Wales25:02

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
116Chad Kashub34Doylestown24:05
223David Keenan30Souderton24:27
337Steven Donnelly32King Of Prussia25:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
115Leah Pro38Souderton24:04
232Kristen Chynoweth36Telford25:20
334Carolyn Delaurentis35Hummelstown25:31

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
16Kyle Levesque39Doylestown22:26
211Hiren Bhatt37Wilmington23:29
314Michael Rogers36Doylestown24:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
121Colleen March42Doylestown24:21
238Lorraine Grassi42Warrington25:41
342Christy Manetta44Furlong25:50

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
17Daniel Schramek42Chalfont22:31
218Philip Backlund41Doylestown24:18
320James Lasco44Pottsville24:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
135Jennifer Shubzda48Emmaus25:33
245Margaret Ries49Philadelphia25:56
351Jamie Bubeck49King Of Prussia26:23

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
117Bill Moul45Newtown24:15
224Mark Polsky48Pennsburg24:36
355Jeffrey McKay45Lansdale26:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1169Jill Kerr50Southampton34:29
2176Jennifer Scheel50Furlong34:47
3180Cindy Thomas54Macungie35:02

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Bayard Demott53Norristown21:47
241Robert Howald54North Wales25:49
397Keith Harry51North Wales29:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
157Patricia Larue56Spring House26:44
298Deb Landis58Hatfield29:41
3159Cathy Cowdery56Perkasie33:35

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
110Jeffrey Schaffer57Lansdale23:16
227Joseph Wassel55North Wales24:53
330Charles Belton56North Wales25:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
164Paula Smith61Chalfont27:09
275Kathy Hahn60Warrington28:33
3197Colleen Campbell61Souderton36:46

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
133Mark Miller61Doylestown25:30
260Herb Nicolo60Blooming Glen26:55
3129Richard Billy62Ambler31:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
182Vicki Miller65Durham28:56
2135Martyann Gutierrez65Reading32:31

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
148Tom Miller67Durham26:09
294Lee Andrews66Plymouth Meeting29:17
3113Stephen Bell67Chalfont30:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1114Robert Louis70Glenside30:56
2224Gary Miller72Ambler40:02
3260Arvind Joshi71Wilmington55:39