The NEW UnWINEd 5k, Terra Vino 5k Trail Run & Kid's Grape Juice Run

Fri May 17, 2019 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

5K Awards

The NEW UnWINEd 5k & Terra Vino 5k Trail Run
Doylestown, PA 05/17/2019 07:00 PM Weather: Sunny, 71 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********

Place No. Name Age City Grade Gun Time
119Jenna Cohen39Lansdale22:23
2208Katharine Reppert26Philadelphia22:34
3413Olivia Dettore24Doylestown23:47

********** MALE OVERALL ***********

Place No. Name Age City Grade Gun Time
1422Dave Dixon52Wilmington20:16
2192Sameer Somal35Doylestown21:09
3164Michael Carroll39Doylestown21:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 09

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1157Quinn Carroll8Doylestown30:49
2232Alison Darcy8Ambler33:22
3446Ava De La Hoz6North Wales48:40

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 09

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1166Samuel Dulin6Souderton31:09
2208Nicholas Kovac9Chalfont32:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
198Amy Rodak13West Caldwell28:20
2116Grace Freeman12Warrington29:04
3192Hannah Kauffman11Warrington32:01

MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
130James Schramek12Chalfont24:46
281Colin Mendham13New Britain27:39
3104Jeffrey Kauffman14Warrington28:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
162Amanda Bagnell21Newtown26:49
265Bryn Wassel24North Wales26:54
392Dia Veneziano23Worcester28:05

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
151Michael Catalino24Doylestown26:13
295Jeffrey Vellner22North Wales28:08
3101Keegan Smith24Londonderry28:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
120Stephanie Bearish29Philadelphia23:55
234Maddy Humphrey25Lansdale25:16
347Crystal Brandt28Milford26:08

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
110Michael Jurek28New York22:26
273Christopher Bloom27Philadelphia27:26
3105Dhananjai Hariharan26Doylestown28:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
125Ann Marie Gunshore31Bethlehem24:21
237Amanda Cordisco31Sellersville25:25
344Shannon Link31Morrisville25:50

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Edward Cacciatore31Folsom22:12
28Michael Lynch31Philadelphia22:22
315Jason Henry33Perkasie23:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
133Nikki Scott35Lansdale24:58
256Joan Quinn37Lansdale26:23
360Colleen Carroll39Doylestown26:43

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
14Robert Dulin39Souderton21:29
27Dan Marascio37Allentown22:21
314Julian Peters36King Of Prussia23:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
149Kelli Wein42New York26:10
263Robyn Randa41North Wales26:51
378Ann Campbell41Lansdale27:37

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
112Dan Schramek43Chalfont22:59
226Bryan Baker41North Wales24:22
327Ryan Quinn43Lansdale24:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
121Annie McKay47Harleysville23:55
239Kimberly Wicker45Raleigh25:38
352Linda Brandon48Schwenksville26:14

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1119Kirt Bolte48Lansdale29:10
2186Jorge Leon49Chalfont31:43
3214Robert Foti48Trenton32:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
148Vivien Bevich50Lambertville26:08
2110Denise Rodak50West Caldwell29:00
3135Michele Purcell53Huntingdon Valley29:46

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
123Keith Harry52North Wales23:59
228Joe Conner50Morrisville24:36
338Paul Lavana51Emmaus25:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1100Susan Jarrett56Barto28:22
2122Regina Villa59Jamison29:16
3129Barbara Sagusti57Ivyland29:36

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
145Joseph Wassel56North Wales25:55
2127Jeffrey Scott55Huntingdon Valley29:34
3141Thomas Dietz56Doylestown29:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
176Paula Smith62Chalfont27:30
2238Sally Reeves62Plymouth Meeting33:37
3288Nancy Schwartz62Quakertown35:06

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
179John Swiker62Philadelphia27:38
285Nicholas Carleton60Doylestown27:43
3149Robert Taylor62Harrisburg30:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1172Vlatka Moll66Doylestown31:18
2215Linda Franklin67Harleysville32:40
3354Aly Appel65Doylestown38:35

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1292Paul Cook65Lansdale35:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1226Robert Louis71North Wales33:03
2344Jack McKenna79Doylestown38:07
3440Gary Miller73Ambler46:30