RED NOSE RUN

Sat December 7, 2019 Thomasville, GA US 31792 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Age Division Division 
                                                               Time       Time           Place             
=== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== === ======== ======== 
260 Ryan Kelly            M      Lake Park       GA    US      1:31:53.76 1:31:53.59 39  1        M3039    
259 Jack McDermott        M      Tallahassee     FL    US      1:36:37.76 1:36:36.79 48  1        M4049    
204 Katerina Caltova      F      Tallahassee     FL    US      1:37:14.45 1:37:13.41 24  1        F2029    
235 Garrett Padgham       M      Crawfordville   FL    US      1:42:00.68 1:41:41.28 34  2        M3039    
242 Dan Scott             M      Thomasville     GA    US      1:43:37.82 1:43:34.78 43  2        M4049    
258 Laura McDermott       F      Tallahassee     FL    US      1:43:55.15 1:43:54.14 38  1        F3039    
231 Alec Munger           M      Valdosta        GA    US      1:44:49.93 1:44:49.93 14  1        M0114    
219 Sandra Griffin        F      Valdosta        GA    US      1:45:45.78 1:45:44.31 50  1        F5059    
240 Gareth Pyle           M      Thomasville     GA    US      1:49:08.06 1:48:59.21 38  3        M3039    
237 Nic Plenge            M      Thomasville     GA    US      1:50:49.36 1:50:38.70 40  3        M4049    
225 Duane Joiner          M      Ochlocknee      GA    US      1:50:47.58 1:50:40.59 41  4        M4049    
250 Emma Szwarc           F      Thomasville     GA    US      1:52:25.41 1:52:09.60 15  1        F1519    
249 Philip Sura           M      Tallahassee     FL    US      1:52:24.96 1:52:23.06 47  5        M4049    
239 C. Pozo               M      Thomasville     GA    US      1:53:11.37 1:53:05.56 11  2        M0114    
245 Nancy Stedman         F                                    1:53:39.57 1:53:37.24 56  2        F5059    
210 Hal Davis             M      Tallahassee     FL    US      1:54:57.33 1:54:53.73 61  1        M6069    
251 Tony Troiano          M      Saint Augustine FL    US      1:55:12.29 1:55:09.45 50  1        M5059    
241 Melissa Raffensperger F      Tallahassee     FL    US      1:57:09.70 1:56:58.96 38  2        F3039    
257 Wesley Heruska        M      Hahira          GA    US      1:57:30.70 1:57:28.43 41  6        M4049    
222 Nicholas Heruska      M      Hahira          GA    US      1:57:49.80 1:57:49.33 14  3        M0114    
253 Shea Walker           F      Valdosta        GA    US      1:59:01.13 1:58:48.07 38  3        F3039    
228 Grace Kennedy         F      Tallahassee     FL    US      1:59:26.57 1:59:13.47 28  2        F2029    
232 Kim Munger            F      Valdosta        GA    US      2:00:46.98 2:00:32.68 46  1        F4049    
212 Merry Emily Downing   F      Marietta        GA    US      2:01:09.64 2:00:57.60 26  3        F2029    
230 Grayson Lewis         M      Lake Park       GA    US      2:01:05.48 2:00:59.00 13  4        M0114    
243 Jay Silvanima         M                                    2:01:09.53 2:01:06.73 57  2        M5059    
255 Pollyanna Bass        F      Pavo            GA    US      2:02:20.92 2:02:09.42 45  2        F4049    
205 Andrew Caruana        M      Valdosta        GA    US      2:02:54.46 2:02:54.46 14  5        M0114    
214 Paige Farmer          F      Tallahassee     FL    US      2:03:01.06 2:02:56.90 24  4        F2029    
248 Julia Sura            F      Tallahassee     FL    US      2:03:19.77 2:03:15.75 46  3        F4049    
216 Samantha Fillmore     F      Tallahassee     FL    US      2:04:41.64 2:04:38.13 41  4        F4049    
266 Rob Moon              M      Valdosta        GA    US      2:06:52.85 2:05:43.99 63  2        M6069    
233 Scott Munger          M      Valdosta        GA    US      2:06:30.15 2:06:16.10 43  7        M4049    
254 Lauren Davis          F                                    2:06:39.33 2:06:32.01 39  4        F3039    
244 Kayne Smith           F      Tallahassee     FL    US      2:07:07.84 2:06:54.31 52  3        F5059    
265 Scott Heath           M      Tallahassee     FL    US      2:08:32.76 2:08:26.49 99  1        NOAGE    
209 Ruth Daugherty        F      Naylor          GA    US      2:08:55.50 2:08:49.99 37  5        F3039    
201 Christopher Antley    M      Tallahassee     FL    US      2:09:06.65 2:09:04.28 52  3        M5059    
224 Keri Johnson          F      Coolidge        GA    US      2:09:58.16 2:09:47.00 33  6        F3039    
203 Robert Booth          M      Tifton          GA    US      2:09:51.22 2:09:47.11 56  4        M5059    
202 Mona Antley           F      Tallahassee     FL    US      2:10:13.14 2:10:09.92 52  4        F5059    
229 Alaina Lewis          F      Lake Park       GA    US      2:11:04.52 2:10:58.17 33  7        F3039    
207 Jamie Carver          M      Tallahassee     FL    US      2:12:03.52 2:11:53.70 45  8        M4049    
218 Karen Godbey          F                                    2:13:20.54 2:13:13.97 62  1        F6069    
238 Sherri Plenge         F      Thomasville     GA    US      2:13:45.07 2:13:36.29 40  5        F4049    
262 Rob McGhen            M      Valdosta        GA    US      2:19:21.70 2:19:20.13 38  4        M3039    
215 Traci Ferris          F      Valdosta        GA    US      2:19:30.19 2:19:24.59 35  8        F3039    
256 Danny Langston        M      Tallahasee      FL    US      2:20:02.51 2:19:58.51 54  5        M5059    
221 Elaine Harbin         F      Tallahassee     FL    US      2:20:22.81 2:20:10.46 30  9        F3039    
206 Jennifer Caruana      F      Valdosta        GA    US      2:24:25.44 2:24:11.92 40  6        F4049    
261 Dedra Mitchell        F      Tallahassee     FL    US      2:27:14.10 2:27:06.30 39  10       F3039    
220 Andrew Grimes         M      Metter          GA    US      2:36:33.44 2:36:16.83 24  1        M2029    
246 Faith Stoutamire      F      Tallahassee     FL    US      2:36:31.22 2:36:22.26 41  7        F4049    
213 Sydney Elkin          F      Moultrie        GA    US      2:44:23.73 2:44:04.33 36  11       F3039    
264 Pat Dugan             F      Tallahassee     FL    US      2:45:54.92 2:45:37.83 62  2        F6069    
263 Thomas Biance         M      Tallahassee     FL    US      2:45:55.43 2:45:38.54 36  5        M3039    
211 Sandra Di Pietro      F      Valdosta        GA    US      2:57:31.46 2:57:03.20 52  5        F5059    
217 Jasmine Garmon        F      Tifton          GA    US      3:04:49.56 3:04:42.55 25  5        F2029    
226 Samantha Kelley       F      Tallahassee     FL    US      3:09:52.64 3:09:24.92 30  12       F3039    
227 Todd Kelley           M      Tallahassee     FL    US      3:09:53.07 3:09:25.77 31  6        M3039    
223 Joyce Hodges-Hite     F      Millen          GA    US      3:32:49.33 3:32:24.58 80  1        F7098    


F1519
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Emma Szwarc 250 15  12      F      Thomasville GA US 1:52:25.41 


F2029
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Katerina Caltova    204 24  3       F      Tallahassee FL US 1:37:14.45 
2     Grace Kennedy       228 28  22      F      Tallahassee FL US 1:59:26.57 
3     Merry Emily Downing 212 26  24      F      Marietta GA US    2:01:09.64 
4     Paige Farmer        214 24  29      F      Tallahassee FL US 2:03:01.06 
5     Jasmine Garmon      217 25  58      F      Tifton GA US      3:04:49.56 


F3039
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Laura McDermott       258 38  6       F      Tallahassee FL US 1:43:55.15 
2     Melissa Raffensperger 241 38  18      F      Tallahassee FL US 1:57:09.70 
3     Shea Walker           253 38  21      F      Valdosta GA US    1:59:01.13 
4     Lauren Davis          254 39  34      F                        2:06:39.33 
5     Ruth Daugherty        209 37  37      F      Naylor GA US      2:08:55.50 


F4049
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kim Munger        232 46  23      F      Valdosta GA US    2:00:46.98 
2     Pollyanna Bass    255 45  27      F      Pavo GA US        2:02:20.92 
3     Julia Sura        248 46  30      F      Tallahassee FL US 2:03:19.77 
4     Samantha Fillmore 216 41  31      F      Tallahassee FL US 2:04:41.64 
5     Sherri Plenge     238 40  45      F      Thomasville GA US 2:13:45.07 


F5059
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Sandra Griffin   219 50  8       F      Valdosta GA US    1:45:45.78 
2     Nancy Stedman    245 56  15      F                        1:53:39.57 
3     Kayne Smith      244 52  35      F      Tallahassee FL US 2:07:07.84 
4     Mona Antley      202 52  41      F      Tallahassee FL US 2:10:13.14 
5     Sandra Di Pietro 211 52  57      F      Valdosta GA US    2:57:31.46 


F6069
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Karen Godbey 218 62  44      F                        2:13:20.54 
2     Pat Dugan    264 62  55      F      Tallahassee FL US 2:45:54.92 


F7098
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Joyce Hodges-Hite 223 80  61      F      Millen GA US 3:32:49.33 


M0114
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Alec Munger      231 14  7       M      Valdosta GA US    1:44:49.93 
2     C. Pozo          239 11  14      M      Thomasville GA US 1:53:11.37 
3     Nicholas Heruska 222 14  20      M      Hahira GA US      1:57:49.80 
4     Grayson Lewis    230 13  25      M      Lake Park GA US   2:01:05.48 
5     Andrew Caruana   205 14  28      M      Valdosta GA US    2:02:54.46 


M2029
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Andrew Grimes 220 24  52      M      Metter GA US 2:36:33.44 


M3039
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Ryan Kelly      260 39  1       M      Lake Park GA US     1:31:53.76 
2     Garrett Padgham 235 34  4       M      Crawfordville FL US 1:42:00.68 
3     Gareth Pyle     240 38  9       M      Thomasville GA US   1:49:08.06 
4     Rob McGhen      262 38  46      M      Valdosta GA US      2:19:21.70 
5     Thomas Biance   263 36  56      M      Tallahassee FL US   2:45:55.43 


M4049
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jack McDermott 259 48  2       M      Tallahassee FL US 1:36:37.76 
2     Dan Scott      242 43  5       M      Thomasville GA US 1:43:37.82 
3     Nic Plenge     237 40  10      M      Thomasville GA US 1:50:49.36 
4     Duane Joiner   225 41  11      M      Ochlocknee GA US  1:50:47.58 
5     Philip Sura    249 47  13      M      Tallahassee FL US 1:52:24.96 


M5059
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Tony Troiano       251 50  17      M      Saint Augustine FL US 1:55:12.29 
2     Jay Silvanima      243 57  26      M                            2:01:09.53 
3     Christopher Antley 201 52  38      M      Tallahassee FL US     2:09:06.65 
4     Robert Booth       203 56  40      M      Tifton GA US          2:09:51.22 
5     Danny Langston     256 54  48      M      Tallahasee FL US      2:20:02.51 


M6069
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Hal Davis 210 61  16      M      Tallahassee FL US 1:54:57.33 
2     Rob Moon  266 63  32      M      Valdosta GA US    2:06:52.85 


NOAGE
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Scott Heath 265 99  36      M      Tallahassee FL US 2:08:32.76 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.