Brad Schoener Memorial Fund 5K

Sat May 18, 2019 Drexel Hill, PA US 19026 Directions

5K Awards

Brah Schoener Memorial Fund5K
Upper Darby, PA 05/19/2018 9:00 AM Weather: Rainy 55 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time Net Time Pace
18270Maria Paredes3420:3520:356:38

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time Net Time Pace
18491Ramon Laboy III3516:4816:485:25

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
18Elijah Gunther1120:10
211Lucas Collins12Drexel Hill20:49
315Logan Malony1122:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
159Madison Innis1126:04
282Isabel Boggio8Drexel Hill27:34
386Anastacia Milana11Springfield27:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1192Alexis Cleary18Clifton Heights33:02
2284Maggie Ho19Drexel Hill38:17
3392Gurpreet Kaur15Drexel Hill42:35

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
14Joseph Ricciardi15Drexel Hill18:24
29Caleb Dougherty15Drexel Hill20:12
351Blaze Schmidt15Philadelphia25:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
118Summer O'Donnell25Philadelphia23:10
272Bridget McDermott26Glenolden26:54
379Megan Hardy26Drexel Hill27:25

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
13Lou Klein29Philadelphia17:55
222Ben Waldman20Upper Darby23:28
331Patrick Foley28Berwyn24:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
112Rebecca Reilley35Springfield20:58
252Merissa DÂ’Antonio36Havertown25:28
367Kim Conboy30Upper Darby26:30

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
12Brad Layman32Philadelphia17:07
27Chris Havard34Philadelphia19:53
323David Robinson3823:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
114Cheryl Pauly4021:37
216Susan Albano47Drexel Hill22:36
320Aliza Schmidt45Philadelphia23:18

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Anthony Wojciechows41Philadelphia18:39
26Paul Patterson44Drexel Hill18:57
313William Christie41Drexel Hill21:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
129Sally Diver56Upperdarby24:09
257Colleen Cook51Clifton Heights26:02
396Heidi Einhorn5628:25

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
126Thomas O'Donnell56Swarthmore23:48
232Frank Brown53Havertown24:21
341Miles Mayers56Drexel Hill25:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1131Cheryl Hammond Hope62Havertown29:55
2222Diane McManus67Upper Darby34:49
3271Kathleen Daly60Ambler37:28

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
121Bill Turner64Boothwyn23:19
269Ray Palladino60Upper Chichestet26:34
395Tom Feehery6528:22