Brad Schoener Memorial Fund 5K

Sat May 18, 2019 Drexel Hill, PA US 19026 Directions

5K Awards

Brad Schoener Memorial Fund 5K
Upper Darby, PA 05/18/2019 9:00 AM Weather: Sunny 65 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time Net Time Pace
17232Julia Stell3820:5020:506:43

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time Net Time Pace
17085Colin Bodels4917:4317:435:42

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
111Ayela Sullivan12Lansdowne21:12
214Graham Lane1021:40
315Brady Mouldoon1221:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
123Isabel Boggio922:50
272Mia Rodriguez1027:24
376Madison Innis12Drexel Hill27:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
154Tessa Ford15Drexel Hill25:38
265Kiera Hunt16Drexel Hill26:46
366Anastasia Balabayev16Drexel Hill26:47

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
12Joseph Ricciardi16Drexel Hill17:58
23Caleb Dougherty16Drexel Hill18:17
34Gauravpreet Singh17Upper Darby19:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
133Sarah Backenstoe25Philadelphia24:24
249Megan Hardy27Spring City25:15
359Michele Losch29Drexel Hill26:05

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
142Nicholas Papatsiara27Broomall24:47
260Pat Foley29Broomall26:12
362Phillip Thomas29Oley26:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
150Sandra Agudo38Upper Darby25:23
274Sarah Burbidge34Havertown27:34
379Kelly Yost32Flourtown28:08

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
110Jack Simmons33Drexel Hill21:00
218Robin Thorum37Upper Darby22:11
330Bill Logsdon32Spring City24:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
112Susan Albano48Drexel Hill21:40
220Elizabeth Ford42Clifton Heights22:16
322Kate McGuire41Drexel Hill22:40

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
16William Christie42Drexel Hill19:47
219Daniel McGarry41Springfield22:13
325Glenn Bowman45Drexel Hill23:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
126Sally Diver57Lansdowne23:37
284Heidi Einhorn57Drexel Hill28:13
3114Ellen Cordes51Drexel Hill29:46

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
136Frank Brown54Havertown24:40
289Rich Donaher57Bensalem28:43
3428Robert Davidson57Lansdown49:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1387Linda Frost67Havertown45:54

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
157Tom Feehery66Drexel Hill26:02
2140Walt Losch68Drexel Hill30:50