Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon

Sun April 28, 2019 Rome, GA US 30161 Directions

AGES-BEG-JR

9th Annual Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon
Darlington Upper School, Rome GA
COMPLETE RESULTS BY AGE: BEGINNERS

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1136ChaneyBeauchamp63:141:2612:271:004:1922:23.94

FEMALF USAT AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1138ElizabethSauer62:551:1713:270:354:1522:28.01
2139MayaMachiz64:300:4818:010:585:2529:40.18

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1128CharlieJohnson72:201:289:310:503:3617:41.58
2131ChandlerAlbers73:110:539:410:423:5918:23.28
3130TuckerBojo72:211:249:430:414:3518:42.09
4129AndrewParsa72:181:3610:190:433:5318:45.48

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1132SarahSchabort72:480:5711:090:243:5019:06.05
2135LucyCombes73:291:2614:160:454:4824:41.14
3133LaurenSaye73:342:0513:130:585:2525:12.53
4134EmiliaRenjifo74:490:5324:221:014:4735:49.87

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1113VincentElliott81:570:459:200:533:5516:47.88
2118KnoxMerritt82:231:2210:000:453:5518:22.62
3117TylerSandoval82:261:0610:401:083:5119:08.17
4116MaxGriffin82:260:5910:270:574:4619:32.25
5115KadenMachiz83:000:4410:021:045:1420:02.08
6114ClayHardaker82:441:3911:410:544:4221:36.75
7119AdenKushner82:462:4212:040:534:1522:37.64

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1122EvieShropshire81:581:139:130:394:2517:25.30
2126Sarah BethBushnell82:371:5510:050:423:4519:02.24
3120EllaPeer81:531:2011:100:534:1019:23.24
4141DruJeckewicz82:390:5210:231:024:4319:37.07
5124KaraHatcher82:361:2611:421:084:4921:38.02
6125NoraKnaak82:382:0210:560:545:1521:42.94
7121KatherineHarkness83:380:4010:311:295:3121:46.24
8127DarcyAustin82:131:5213:175:0522:24.95

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1103ColemanGarrett91:230:457:560:473:5114:39.06
2101BrookeTemple92:300:528:001:003:3715:56.51
3104CalebCovington93:492:179:541:225:2322:42.46
4102TyWood91:510:3016:560:443:2723:26.42

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1105CeciliaBaggett92:080:468:460:494:2416:50.52
2111AnnieBeauchamp91:520:459:474:4717:09.24
3112ClaireBojo92:070:449:200:504:2117:20.25
4110SaraShropshire92:021:1910:390:444:0918:50.05
5108BrynMerritt92:070:3510:540:544:3619:03.79
6107Audrey ClaireLoveman92:220:5511:071:004:3519:57.39
7106MorganMatheny92:470:5611:310:534:0220:06.06
8140PetersSasha92:441:1012:050:544:3621:26.76

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.