Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon

Sun April 28, 2019 Rome, GA US 30161 Directions

AGES-BEG-JR

10th Annual Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon
Darlington Upper School, Rome GA
COMPLETE RESULTS BY AGE: BEGINNERS

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

FEMALF USAT AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1316CeliaRude62:142:0111:280:514:3621:08.46

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1315JacobEvans73:141:4411:570:575:0722:56.83
2313WesKinight73:192:5913:350:544:0924:54.12
3312BennettLyons73:362:0614:150:534:5725:44.49

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1306LindsayNeville73:192:2412:390:424:1423:15.76
2305MadisonPaxten72:533:3415:230:424:4627:16.17
3311RachelBetz73:425:5913:180:515:1228:59.46
4307CalvinLooney74:162:3019:571:036:0133:45.38
5310AudreyBrasfield715:331:194:011:03:24.99
6308GraceHoward75:082:405:350:564:3018:46.03

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1301AndrewParsa83:1011:290:433:3518:56.43
2304ColeKrugman82:441:3512:360:593:5021:41.84
3302ConnorOwens82:432:0314:070:404:0223:33.02

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1300MadelineBaggett83:479:350:414:0518:07.33
2294SaraHolloway82:561:099:441:044:0318:53.84
3293WrenLewis82:082:0510:320:503:5419:27.00
4299SophieBrooks83:151:1110:030:554:0919:31.38
5297IveyDunn82:121:1511:230:434:1119:41.22
6295AdelynFreitag81:561:3612:161:013:5020:35.98
7292SydneyNeville82:331:4311:151:025:0221:33.06
8298LucyCombes82:361:3112:470:474:5022:27.91
9296CiannaFreeman83:182:3115:261:074:3826:57.64

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1281JamesPlowden91:441:107:270:533:4014:52.19
2289LandonCothern91:541:057:500:423:3615:03.25
3282ZacNichols92:111:318:560:413:2316:39.39
4280JosiahPowers92:231:249:040:473:4017:15.41
5279ZaneRitchie92:400:538:471:054:0217:25.29
6277AnhurSuma92:121:289:321:203:4318:12.36
7285AlexHiggins92:431:1610:170:483:4018:41.96
8278MatthewSanker92:391:2110:130:533:5418:58.02
9288NoahEvans92:301:419:511:034:1319:15.58
10286ClayHardaker92:291:5710:350:524:2620:18.32
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1274Sarah BethBushnell92:180:548:290:453:2615:49.23
2271NoraGoodman91:581:099:250:503:5217:11.23
3270KaraHatcher92:090:5410:390:593:5618:34.85
4272EvieFisher91:531:0710:251:014:4319:06.60
5276MariaBabineau91:571:1611:241:034:1419:52.01
6267BraleyLane91:300:3912:040:484:5519:53.56
7261KylinWojtczak93:140:529:311:165:2520:14.40
8263GinaRude92:092:2510:011:035:0120:36.64
9268NoraKnaak92:311:3511:071:094:4821:07.82
10269CyanHerrington92:231:1212:510:564:0021:19.11
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.