Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon

Sun April 28, 2019 Rome, GA US 30161 Directions

AGES-ELITES-SR

10th Annual Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon
Darlington Upper School, Rome GA
COMPLETE RESULTS: AGE GROUPS

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1139JackWessinger102:410:5514:360:236:4025:12.50
2142DiegoMateo102:401:0715:270:168:2327:50.86
3140HankSnell102:561:0716:310:387:2728:35.91
4141SajanShah102:431:0916:410:268:1329:09.28

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1137KaelaHeffner102:291:1917:120:3010:1431:41.06
2134ConstanceSchilling103:171:2617:390:368:4831:43.42

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1131AidenHatcher112:361:1213:570:377:1925:38.08
2132NicholasDasilva112:270:4915:290:246:5225:58.96
3133JoeyBrooks113:331:0917:020:277:5029:59.35
4130NateLawson112:502:0917:380:358:3831:46.99

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1127ClaireSmith112:050:5714:160:288:0225:45.23
2126ElizabethStamey112:301:0816:020:246:2726:28.52
3128CarolineIrvin112:311:1715:430:427:3327:44.61

10th Annual Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon
Darlington Upper School, Rome GA
COMPLETE RESULTS BY AGE: ELITES

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1124JeremyHall121:570:4212:540:295:5221:52.06
2125AndreAvila122:170:4512:340:246:0121:58.87
3122KylerHeffner122:001:0514:250:407:0225:08.99

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1115ReeseWessinger122:060:5814:200:246:4624:32.30
2116AzaleaSnell122:191:1013:560:286:4724:36.86
3138GabriellaHavron122:080:4615:020:256:5925:17.22
4118AlmogHorowitz122:300:4113:550:347:4425:20.54
5121MackenzieBryant122:141:0814:130:247:3825:34.58
6120CalistaCacciatore122:210:5015:120:346:5925:53.87
7119SashaEmmons122:220:4114:060:349:0626:47.03
8117MarissaKimple122:522:0221:100:247:1333:39.01
9114EverWilliams122:231:1723:090:299:5437:09.32

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1110RileyWessinger131:520:3111:500:396:1821:07.99
2143PatrickMcConnell132:151:1414:410:145:5724:18.80
3112DiegoLadera132:110:3814:030:317:3324:54.37
4113IanBrasfield132:411:3014:010:207:1925:49.32
5111WillParks133:171:5115:500:337:2228:50.13

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1109EveMcEwan132:010:3213:200:326:3722:58.88
2108AverillPayne132:310:5813:010:467:0424:17.23

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1107MarcPetrucci141:510:3511:410:295:4220:14.98
2105SimonSchabort142:031:0612:470:465:2122:00.62
3106BriceRichards142:040:5212:580:376:1922:47.46

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1104AnnaFilipek141:570:2913:100:346:1522:22.07

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1103HarrisGallegly151:570:3211:230:305:4820:07.57
2101BodeWilliams152:121:0016:010:399:4129:30.91

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 15 - 15