Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon

Sun April 28, 2019 Rome, GA US 30161 Directions

COMPLETE BEGINNER 10-15

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1149Anhur Suma102:340:5014:500:317:2526:07.51
2158Josiah Powers103:011:1915:300:277:4828:02.24
3159Aidan Wright103:140:5016:450:307:0828:24.17
4153Vincent Elliott102:571:0215:580:388:1528:46.94
5151Makund Garimella103:411:2215:460:408:0629:31.86
6162Zac Nichols103:221:0116:520:358:0029:47.75
7141Zane Ritchie103:341:1314:401:259:3230:21.32
8161Wylie Kozinn103:451:4321:130:498:3636:03.05
9157Benjamin Shaener103:311:1217:430:3813:3336:33.54
10160Rearden Newby103:051:4420:310:4811:3537:41.40
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1147Estelle Reavey102:390:4516:570:347:4928:42.42
2142Nora Goodman102:450:3916:190:358:3428:50.50
3144Mia Pivoshenko103:301:0717:500:5111:4935:04.19
4143Evie Fisher102:390:4318:440:4112:3535:19.83
5154Maisie Rude103:081:2417:140:4013:0635:30.61
6210Maria Babineau103:031:3220:170:2011:0236:11.12
7146Sophia Ross103:041:3020:151:1012:2738:23.91
8164Juno Chiecchio104:241:3917:360:3416:3740:47.46
9156Cyan Herrington103:472:2525:550:458:4941:39.34
10155Caroline Looney104:313:2920:380:4614:5944:20.78

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1122Cameron Collier112:430:4314:560:466:2825:33.79
2137Luke Hester112:270:4416:070:327:4827:34.66
3140Soren Chapman113:180:5515:390:387:4028:07.61
4135Robert Rude113:120:5415:080:599:0629:16.84
5121Gabriel Fisher112:340:4416:560:5010:0531:05.72
6132Jack Louer112:561:1116:150:4912:4433:52.24
7136John Mark McKinney113:351:0218:240:4610:1033:55.25
8119Jackson Gaeckler113:090:4718:430:5411:3335:04.36
9131Mateo Stahlman113:081:2322:380:528:4636:44.10
10133Samuel Abdulaev113:591:0821:500:5010:2838:12.30
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1120Alexia Davis112:420:3115:550:447:2327:12.15
2117Katharine Dziuma113:210:1015:111:039:0728:49.13
3118Lucy Oetker112:320:4415:520:459:3829:28.17
4123Alison Malton112:360:3917:200:418:1529:28.45
5126Sydney Collier112:550:4016:050:5410:2630:57.34
6139Nina Mayer112:401:0017:480:528:4631:04.32
7130Sara Shropshire114:051:0216:060:499:5331:52.45
8204Victoria Allen112:351:2318:360:159:2832:14.51
9167Dru Jeckowicz113:181:2717:400:269:4432:32.62
10134Caroline Knight113:201:1319:520:408:0133:03.20
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

11th Annual Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon
Darlington Upper School, Rome GA
COMPLETE RESULTS BY AGE: BEGINNERS

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1109Bolling Bushnell122:421:1513:580:417:3126:04.29
2197John Babineau123:330:5115:330:158:5029:00.17
3110Joseph Howard122:350:5018:201:0010:3233:13.90
4111Ridge Hardaker122:522:3118:260:558:4733:28.57

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1112Kate Fields122:200:3913:540:459:0226:36.73
2113Taryn Harris122:400:3915:530:558:1828:22.13
3115Nandini Vishwanathan123:080:5218:140:5310:0633:10.22
4114Rose Glickauf122:540:2520:590:548:4233:52.56
5116Sabrina Muche123:331:1918:031:0510:0334:01.31
6108Artemisia Elliott122:350:5316:371:0313:0834:12.98

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1106Ryan Elwood132:180:4314:360:457:0725:27.01

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1107Cat Feeney132:230:5114:430:548:2227:10.44

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1105Christian Mason141:570:3912:290:387:5623:37.33

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1101Noah Clary152:360:4615:420:509:1229:03.86
2102Owen Clary152:270:5816:100:588:5029:19.75
3103Tyler Tallent152:341:1815:231:0410:0630:22.96

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 15 - 15