Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon

Sun April 28, 2019 Rome, GA US 30161 Directions

AGES-BEG-SR

9th Annual Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon
Darlington Upper School, Rome GA
COMPLETE RESULTS BY AGE: BEGINNERS

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1243WhitShropshire102:480:2915:330:438:0627:35.57
2239AlexDuncan102:520:3815:360:468:1928:08.16
3249NateLawson102:550:4817:200:457:5429:39.95
4251HayesParsa103:440:4719:540:436:1031:15.98
5250WillsJohnson104:241:0218:210:446:5531:22.70
6240BollingBushnell103:171:1119:110:467:0831:30.21
7245BrentBell103:190:5418:540:387:5031:33.02
8242CharlieBookspun103:130:3117:320:569:2431:34.29
9238JackSweeney103:000:5719:021:048:2532:24.64
10244DarrellSchumann103:260:5418:270:569:1432:53.88
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1248AnsleyCombes103:191:0020:560:4710:3736:37.06
2247MaggieGriffin103:070:4721:050:5812:4238:38.01
3255EmmafrancesCromartie104:001:2325:060:5111:1142:28.17
4254IsabellaRogers103:491:3143:05.09

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1223BenOwens112:491:0915:010:507:1727:02.67
2227AidenParsa113:080:1316:300:487:1127:46.90
3222SlateSmith112:441:1316:180:398:0728:58.34
4142DarinJeckewicz113:511:1814:431:028:3929:30.08
5218MilesShropshire113:140:5617:390:337:2229:41.93
6216AshtonAlbers112:581:3717:020:397:2929:42.11
7226KeeganWard113:201:1717:200:438:1730:54.84
8228SimonRenjifo113:521:4712:080:5712:1330:55.42
9229EvanHayes113:170:5818:470:358:3532:09.81
10221JackHeath112:241:2119:280:469:1333:10.23
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1237CalistaCacciatore112:140:3616:420:347:0427:07.51
2232CatFeeney112:570:5417:430:428:1030:24.47
3231MarissaKimple113:151:1818:300:377:2230:59.22
4236LaurenFlanagan113:021:5819:280:568:2933:50.75
5235KatieGuite113:122:2919:201:028:3134:31.99
6233JuliaBeauchamp112:551:1420:430:468:5634:32.20
7230JordanMatheny113:062:0121:450:5710:2138:09.20
8234TessaSwanson113:521:1318:2319:445:2348:33.30

9th Annual Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon
Darlington Upper School, Rome GA
COMPLETE RESULTS BY AGE: BEGINNERS

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1209GeorgeShropshire122:580:5417:520:329:1131:24.59
2210RichardWofford123:082:2119:090:397:5133:05.78

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1212AbigailBaggett122:400:5015:300:349:3229:03.46
2214JulietteForgette122:411:2317:150:2811:2433:08.32
3215LoraleiForgette122:331:2719:450:2911:5836:08.68
4213SophiaTodd123:571:3219:570:5210:3736:52.31

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1205JorgeFabregas132:280:4113:570:428:2426:09.15
2203OwenClary132:501:2616:080:419:1430:15.78
3204NoahClary133:171:2317:250:348:5631:32.81
4206DeanGuite135:000:4921:390:509:0737:22.85

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1208MeghanFlanagan132:201:1114:420:327:0625:47.85
2207KateScott132:211:3116:070:218:2028:36.63

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1202MollyHeath141:591:3519:460:3110:1934:08.01

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 15 - 15