Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon

Sun April 28, 2019 Rome, GA US 30161 Directions

COMPLETE BEGINNER 10-15

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
11152Max Bailey103:531:3419:551:2512:1539:00.05
12145Clay Hardaker104:591:2920:150:4913:0140:29.17
13150Fontaine Lee104:221:2820:311:0914:4742:14.70
14165Jake Capps104:552:4518:560:3816:0343:14.02
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1147Estelle Reavey102:390:4516:570:347:4928:42.42
2142Nora Goodman102:450:3916:190:358:3428:50.50
3144Mia Pivoshenko103:301:0717:500:5111:4935:04.19
4143Evie Fisher102:390:4318:440:4112:3535:19.83
5154Maisie Rude103:081:2417:140:4013:0635:30.61
6210Maria Babineau103:031:3220:170:2011:0236:11.12
7146Sophia Ross103:041:3020:151:1012:2738:23.91
8164Juno Chiecchio104:241:3917:360:3416:3740:47.46
9156Cyan Herrington103:472:2525:550:458:4941:39.34
10155Caroline Looney104:313:2920:380:4614:5944:20.78

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
11398Rain Stahlman113:092:2121:051:0511:4739:24.06
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
11124Audrey Lyons113:150:5117:260:4811:0733:23.40
12127Julia Barton112:550:3917:570:5111:1433:33.04
13125Audrey Claire Loveman113:070:5617:350:4511:2633:46.55
14129Erin Smearman113:121:2516:310:5612:1034:10.78
15138Sarah Reeves115:160:4523:261:0311:3542:02.68
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

11th Annual Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon
Darlington Upper School, Rome GA
COMPLETE RESULTS BY AGE: BEGINNERS

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1109Bolling Bushnell122:421:1513:580:417:3126:04.29
2197John Babineau123:330:5115:330:158:5029:00.17
3110Joseph Howard122:350:5018:201:0010:3233:13.90
4111Ridge Hardaker122:522:3118:260:558:4733:28.57

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1112Kate Fields122:200:3913:540:459:0226:36.73
2113Taryn Harris122:400:3915:530:558:1828:22.13
3115Nandini Vishwanathan123:080:5218:140:5310:0633:10.22
4114Rose Glickauf122:540:2520:590:548:4233:52.56
5116Sabrina Muche123:331:1918:031:0510:0334:01.31
6108Artemisia Elliott122:350:5316:371:0313:0834:12.98

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1106Ryan Elwood132:180:4314:360:457:0725:27.01

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1107Cat Feeney132:230:5114:430:548:2227:10.44

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1105Christian Mason141:570:3912:290:387:5623:37.33

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

MALE USAT AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place No. Name Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1101Noah Clary152:360:4615:420:509:1229:03.86
2102Owen Clary152:270:5816:100:588:5029:19.75
3103Tyler Tallent152:341:1815:231:0410:0630:22.96

FEMALE USAT AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.